AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN

Race Date:9-26-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Ian Walsh            Slatington,PA      24 M         27:39.62  5:31 1/105     M19-24:1/4       77.13             
   2.Kyle Mcnally         Frenchtown,NJ      18 M         28:11.96  5:38 2/105     M15-18:1/5       78.23             
   3.Gary Dennis          Milford,PA         39 M         28:34.89  5:42 3/105     M35-39:1/15      78.40             
   4.Evan Daney           East Stroudsbur,PA 22 M         29:02.91  5:48 4/105     M19-24:2/4       73.47             
   5.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 48 M         29:04.83  5:48 5/105     M45-49:1/7       82.54             
   6.John Evangelista     Olyphant,PA        40 M         29:05.49  5:49 6/105     M40-44:1/12      77.59             
   7.Joseph Cardillo      Scranton,PA        51 M         29:55.45  5:59 7/105     M50-54:1/18      82.17             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    28 M         30:44.06  6:08 8/105     M25-29:1/6       69.42             
   9.Matt Stavemik        ,                  16 M         31:02.02  6:12 9/105     M15-18:2/5       72.98             
  10.Will Derobers        Boonton,NJ         53 M         33:17.31  6:39 10/105    M50-54:2/18      75.08             
  11.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M         33:27.05  6:41 11/105    M35-39:2/15      65.16             
  12.Alex Larkin          Effort,PA          15 M         33:34.47  6:42 12/105    M15-18:3/5       68.57             
  13.Scott Conklin        Cresco,PA          46 M         33:35.67  6:43 13/105    M45-49:2/7       70.34             
  14.Naclalie Solomon     Nuangola,PA        30 F         33:46.71  6:45 1/83      F30-34:1/12      71.66             
  15.Zachary Nace         Jim Thorpe,PA      14 M         33:48.32  6:45 14/105    M 1-14:1/4       69.42             
  16.Edmund Oguth         ,                  56 M         33:51.44  6:46 15/105    M55-59:1/14      75.70             
  17.Joseph Donatelli     Kunkletown,PA      47 M         33:53.15  6:46 16/105    M45-49:3/7       70.28             
  18.Nicholas Donatelli   ,                  15 M         34:14.25  6:50 17/105    M15-18:4/5       67.25             
  19.Edward Appel         Montague,NJ        52 M         34:22.42  6:52 18/105    M50-54:3/18      72.12             
  20.Rich Fotiades        Emmaus,PA          30 M         34:31.82  6:54 19/105    M30-34:1/8       61.94             
  21.Tom Mautone          Jefferson,NJ       38 M U       34:38.78  6:55 20/105    M35-39:3/15      64.19             
  22.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 57 M         34:39.01  6:55 21/105    M55-59:2/14      74.59             
  23.Ed Eppler            Bethlehem,PA       51 M         34:45.74  6:57 22/105    M50-54:4/18      70.73             
  24.Paul Wummer          Allentown,PA       53 M         34:56.65  6:59 23/105    M50-54:5/18      71.52             
  25.Shawn Knisely        Hawley,PA          39 M         34:57.48  6:59 24/105    M35-39:4/15      64.10             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  26.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     49 F         35:03.74  7:00 2/83      F45-49:1/10      77.23             
  27.Loren Speziak        Stroudsburg,PA     35 F         35:25.70  7:05 3/83      F35-39:1/16      68.97             
  28.Ashleigh Lesko       Hellertown,PA      14 F         35:38.20  7:07 4/83      F 1-14:1/3       72.10             
  29.Mel Lancet           Allentown,PA       52 M         35:42.98  7:08 25/105    M50-54:6/18      69.40             
  30.Brian Schafer        Allentown,PA       43 M         35:49.79  7:09 26/105    M40-44:2/12      64.44             
  31.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      50 M         36:07.32  7:13 27/105    M50-54:7/18      67.52             
  32.Emily Roberge        East Stroudsbur,PA 22 F         36:07.82  7:13 5/83      F19-24:1/5       66.98             
  33.Jason Houck          East Stroudsbur,PA 14 M         36:09.69  7:13 28/105    M 1-14:2/4       64.89             
  34.Frank Brown          Sciota,PA          54 M         36:31.16  7:18 29/105    M50-54:8/18      69.01             
  35.Lewis Cherville      Bushkill,PA        36 M         36:31.40  7:18 30/105    M35-39:5/15      60.04             
  36.Izar Voloshin        East Stroudsbur,PA 37 M         36:35.97  7:19 31/105    M35-39:6/15      60.33             
  37.Cyndi Crowl          Stroudsburg,PA     28 F         36:38.73  7:19 6/83      F25-29:1/8       66.04             
  38.Brian Winot          Canadensis,PA      40 M         37:49.35  7:33 32/105    M40-44:3/12      59.68             
  39.Carl Robarchick      Hazleton,PA        38 M         37:52.12  7:34 33/105    M35-39:7/15      58.73             
  40.Ron Kappus           Milford,NJ         51 M         37:54.74  7:34 34/105    M50-54:9/18      64.86             
  41.Jeff Ackerman        Mount Bethel,PA    40 M         38:08.03  7:37 35/105    M40-44:4/12      59.19             
  42.Geoffrey Oldham      Nanticoke,PA       34 M         38:15.10  7:39 36/105    M30-34:2/8       56.68             
  43.Mark Pinelli         Weehawken,NJ       36 M         38:47.43  7:45 37/105    M35-39:8/15      56.53             
  44.Basil Donnelly       Scarlsdale,NY      46 M         38:53.31  7:46 38/105    M45-49:4/7       60.76             
  45.Johnny Carawan       Bushkill,PA        36 M         38:55.04  7:47 39/105    M35-39:9/15      56.34             
  46.Jonathan Valencia    East Stroudsbur,PA 27 M         38:55.40  7:47 40/105    M25-29:2/6       54.81             
  47.Sarahlyn Bruck       Philadelphia,PA    38 F         39:07.88  7:49 7/83      F35-39:2/16      63.20             
  48.Lou Camilletti       Bangor,PA          55 M         39:10.21  7:50 41/105    M55-59:3/14      64.88             
  49.Ramon Molina         East Stroudsbur,PA 76 M         39:15.90  7:51 42/105    M70-98:1/2       81.25             
  50.Brian Strumfels      Mount Holly,NJ     35 M         39:28.47  7:53 43/105    M35-39:10/15     55.21             
  51.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      49 M         39:32.76  7:54 44/105    M45-49:5/7       61.18             
  52.Nancy Irlbeck        Sciota,PA          38 F         39:40.06  7:56 8/83      F35-39:3/16      62.35             
  53.Nikki Perschy        East Stroudsbur,PA 31 F         39:41.67  7:56 9/83      F30-34:2/12      61.03             
  54.Ed Mayotte           Buck Hill Falls,PA 65 M         39:50.51  7:58 45/105    M65-69:1/4       69.62             
  55.Kaela Parkhouse      Philadelphia,PA    36 F         39:51.08  7:58 10/83     F35-39:4/16      61.53             
  56.Jake Flory           East Stroudsbur,PA 18 M         39:56.29  7:59 46/105    M15-18:5/5       55.24             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  57.Jenice Frehulfer     Palmerton,PA       49 F         40:00.30  8:00 11/83     F45-49:2/10      67.69             
  58.Robert Mcdonald      Stroudsburg,PA     72 M         40:03.67  8:00 47/105    M70-98:2/2       74.65             
  59.Michael Parkes       East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M         40:17.86  8:03 48/105    M50-54:10/18     60.52             
  60.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         39 F         40:23.39  8:04 12/83     F35-39:5/16      61.55             
  61.Joe Corea            ,                  51 M         40:26.05  8:05 49/105    M50-54:11/18     60.81             
  62.Kerri Jahelka        Palmerton,PA       31 F         40:30.88  8:06 13/83     F30-34:3/12      59.80             
  63.Henry Zhang          Nutley,NJ          21 M         40:32.57  8:06 50/105    M19-24:3/4       52.83             
  64.Katherine Sereduk    New York,NY        29 F         40:39.34  8:07 14/83     F25-29:2/8       59.52             
  65.Michael Cramer       Philadelphia,PA    37 M         40:45.78  8:09 51/105    M35-39:11/15     54.17             
  66.Sara Nansteel        Lehighton,PA       35 F         40:48.65  8:09 15/83     F35-39:6/16      59.87             
  67.Stacy Crowl          Gathersburg,MD     31 F         40:50.20  8:10 16/83     F30-34:4/12      59.33             
  68.Gail Rose            Buck Hill Falls,PA 52 F         40:50.70  8:10 17/83     F50-54:1/7       68.81             
  69.Sharon Scrafano      Stockertown,PA     59 F         40:56.66  8:11 18/83     F55-59:1/10      75.32             
  70.Greg Mullins         Bethlehem,PA       36 M         41:14.03  8:14 52/105    M35-39:12/15     53.18             
  71.Matthew Simmons      East Stroudsbur,PA 33 M         41:16.45  8:15 53/105    M30-34:3/8       52.29             
  72.Phil Giaquinto       Pen Argyl,PA       58 M         41:18.86  8:15 54/105    M55-59:4/14      63.09             
  73.Jason Crater         ,                  31 M         41:20.72  8:16 55/105    M30-34:4/8       51.85             
  74.John Lucey           Bethesda,MD        40 M         41:22.19  8:16 56/105    M40-44:5/12      54.56             
  75.Bruce Agins          Stroudsburg,PA     42 M         41:32.99  8:18 57/105    M40-44:6/12      55.15             
  76.Bryon Collinge       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M         41:50.35  8:22 58/105    M50-54:12/18     59.25             
  77.Kirk Oswald          Effort,PA          59 M         41:54.77  8:22 59/105    M55-59:5/14      62.74             
  78.Darlene Sabol        East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F         41:57.37  8:23 19/83     F40-44:1/8       59.98             
  79.Kathy Koberlein      Albrightsville,PA  60 F         41:58.25  8:23 20/83     F60-64:1/3       74.51             
  80.Teresa Vito          East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F         42:00.77  8:24 21/83     F40-44:2/8       60.31             
  81.Bill Carlton         Stroudsburg,PA     67 M         42:01.26  8:24 60/105    M65-69:2/4       67.24             
  82.Eric Waldstein       Henryville,PA      35 M         42:02.20  8:24 61/105    M35-39:13/15     51.85             
  83.Christina Wilkins    Mt. Bethel,PA      16 F         42:08.96  8:25 22/83     F15-18:1/1       59.37             
  84.Rick Prill           Stroudsburg,PA     56 M         42:15.12  8:27 62/105    M55-59:6/14      60.66             
  85.Andrew Zellner       East Stroudsbur,PA 34 M         42:22.39  8:28 63/105    M30-34:5/8       51.16             
  86.Steven Martin        Stroudsburg,PA     53 M         42:36.17  8:31 64/105    M50-54:13/18     58.66             
  87.Douglas Adams        Gouldsboro,PA      62 M         42:43.93  8:32 65/105    M60-64:1/6       63.18             
  88.Susie Forrester      Stroudsburg,PA     46 F         42:50.83  8:34 23/83     F45-49:3/10      61.18             
  89.Sarah Goodrich       Stroudsburg,PA     41 F         42:55.18  8:35 24/83     F40-44:3/8       58.63             
  90.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    58 M         42:56.86  8:35 66/105    M55-59:7/14      60.70             
  91.Lach M Peeke         East Stroudsbur,PA 13 M         43:10.84  8:38 67/105    M 1-14:3/4       55.55             
  92.Lach G. Peeke        East Stroudsbur,PA 47 M         43:12.47  8:38 68/105    M45-49:6/7       55.12             
  93.Darleen Mostellar    Stroudsburg,PA     49 F         43:15.69  8:39 25/83     F45-49:4/10      62.59             
  94.Ginger Couden        Alexandria,VA      38 F         43:27.80  8:41 26/83     F35-39:7/16      56.90             
  95.Christopher Dello Ru Bushkill,PA        29 M         43:46.63  8:45 69/105    M25-29:3/6       48.78             
  96.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M         43:47.25  8:45 70/105    M65-69:3/4       63.35             
  97.Rachel Manzi         East Stroudsbur,PA 27 F         43:51.46  8:46 27/83     F25-29:3/8       55.18             
  98.Linda Yeager         East Stroudsbur,PA 38 F         43:51.70  8:46 28/83     F35-39:8/16      56.39             
  99.Matthew Houck        East Stroudsbur,PA 14 M         43:55.64  8:47 71/105    M 1-14:4/4       53.42             
 100.Greg Yeager          East Stroudsbur,PA 40 M         43:55.87  8:47 72/105    M40-44:7/12      51.38             
 101.John Shucavage       Columbia,NJ        43 M         43:57.70  8:47 73/105    M40-44:8/12      52.52             
 102.Mary Ellen Cramer    Stroudsburg,PA     61 F         44:00.68  8:48 29/83     F60-64:2/3       72.07             
 103.Cameron Huffman      East Stroudsbur,PA 34 M         44:04.95  8:48 74/105    M30-34:6/8       49.18             
 104.Patricia Tiernan     Effort,PA          34 F         44:10.67  8:50 30/83     F30-34:5/12      55.14             
 105.Teray Tucker         East Stroudsbur,PA 24 M         44:16.33  8:51 75/105    M19-24:4/4       48.19             
 106.Johanna Kappus       South Amboy,NJ     51 F         44:31.17  8:54 31/83     F50-54:2/7       62.34             
 107.Sean Ferryman        Palmerton,PA       33 M         44:43.35  8:56 76/105    M30-34:7/8       48.26             
 108.Ellen Neff           Saylorsburg,PA     46 F         44:47.59  8:57 32/83     F45-49:5/10      58.52             
 109.Lisa Rusk            East Stroudsbur,PA 38 F         44:54.77  8:58 33/83     F35-39:9/16      55.07             
 110.George Prieto        ,                  28 M         44:57.03  8:59 77/105    M25-29:4/6       47.46             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 111.Matthew Guardo       Stroudsburg,PA     48 M         45:02.04  9:00 78/105    M45-49:7/7       53.30             
 112.Emily-louise Vail    Stroudsburg,PA     14 F         45:36.50  9:07 34/83     F 1-14:2/3       56.33             
 113.Jill Fisher          Kunkletown,PA      35 F         45:44.88  9:08 35/83     F35-39:10/16     53.41             
 114.Juliehe Caines       East Stroudsbur,PA 55 F         45:49.71  9:09 36/83     F55-59:2/10      63.75             
 115.Jennifer Klockars    Tannersville,PA    31 F         46:31.13  9:18 37/83     F30-34:6/12      52.08             
 116.Joe Reich            Stroudsbrg,PA      37 M         46:31.72  9:18 79/105    M35-39:14/15     47.45             
 117.Brian Gleisberg      ,                  40 M         46:34.56  9:18 80/105    M40-44:9/12      48.46             
 118.Tom Rinehart         Bangor,PA          57 M         46:41.25  9:20 81/105    M55-59:8/14      55.36             
 119.Jenny Kuntz          Kresgeville,PA     31 F         46:45.12  9:21 38/83     F30-34:7/12      51.82             
 120.Nina Bradford        East Stroudsbur,PA 52 F         46:46.00  9:21 39/83     F50-54:3/7       60.10             
 121.Ali Schratt          Newfoundland,PA    38 F         46:49.45  9:21 40/83     F35-39:11/16     52.82             
 122.Nancy Kozicki        Kunkletown,PA      56 F         47:01.08  9:24 41/83     F55-59:3/10      62.97             
 123.John Hoer            Stroudsburg,PA     53 M         47:04.59  9:24 82/105    M50-54:14/18     53.09             
 124.Angela Thompson      Wantage,NJ         26 F         47:22.05  9:28 42/83     F25-29:4/8       51.09             
 125.William Kozicki      Kunkletown,PA      58 M         47:26.40  9:29 83/105    M55-59:9/14      54.95             
 126.Chris Tellefsen      Mt. Bethel,PA      38 M         47:36.14  9:31 84/105    M35-39:15/15     46.72             
 127.Bob Robertson        Schnecksville,PA   60 M         47:41.20  9:32 85/105    M60-64:2/6       55.62             
 128.Margaret Muth        East Stroudsbur,PA 39 F         47:45.31  9:33 43/83     F35-39:12/16     52.06             
 129.Robert Hewitt        East Stroudsbur,PA 40 M         47:53.52  9:34 86/105    M40-44:10/12     47.13             
 130.Raymond Mitchell     East Stroudsbur,PA 59 M         47:55.53  9:35 87/105    M55-59:10/14     54.87             
 131.John Cybulski        ,                  27 M         47:56.14  9:35 88/105    M25-29:5/6       44.50             
 132.Stephen Lukas        Stroudsburg,PA     54 M         47:59.36  9:35 89/105    M50-54:15/18     52.52             
 133.Paul Krammer         ,                  56 M         48:01.83  9:36 90/105    M55-59:11/14     53.36             
 134.Scott Ewing          Stroudsburg,PA     60 M         48:05.63  9:37 91/105    M60-64:3/6       55.15             
 135.Donna Mclaughlin     Walnutport,PA      54 F         48:20.68  9:40 44/83     F50-54:4/7       59.65             
 136.Rick Hammond         Stroudsburg,PA     59 M         48:38.34  9:43 92/105    M55-59:12/14     54.06             
 137.Barbara Hammond      Stroudsburg,PA     57 F         48:43.54  9:44 45/83     F55-59:4/10      61.58             
 138.Michael Liberman     Stroudsburg,PA     66 M         48:45.91  9:45 93/105    M65-69:4/4       57.41             
 139.Andre Bailey         ,                  52 M         48:53.57  9:46 94/105    M50-54:16/18     50.70             
 140.Sandy Adamson        Lehighton,PA       38 F         48:58.23  9:47 46/83     F35-39:13/16     50.50             
 141.Sara Schaeffer       Lehighton,PA       31 F         49:02.74  9:48 47/83     F30-34:8/12      49.40             
 142.Richard Cramer       Stroudsburg,PA     61 M         49:05.13  9:49 95/105    M60-64:4/6       54.52             
 143.Mark Kilker          Saylorsburg,PA     57 M         49:08.65  9:49 96/105    M55-59:13/14     52.59             
 144.Audrey Josephite     Milford,PA         30 F         49:12.47  9:50 48/83     F30-34:9/12      49.19             
 145.Kevin Dolan          Nazareth,PA        60 M         49:20.13  9:52 97/105    M60-64:5/6       53.76             
 146.Jean Artim           Green Lane,PA      44 F         49:22.38  9:52 49/83     F40-44:4/8       52.13             
 147.Susan Henry          Stroudsburg,PA     51 F         49:28.66  9:53 50/83     F50-54:5/7       56.10             
 148.Dana Kraeutler       ,                  24 F         49:29.16  9:53 51/83     F19-24:2/5       48.90             
 149.Janet Garvey         Duryea,PA          38 F         49:55.12  9:59 52/83     F35-39:14/16     49.54             
 150.Jackie Krammer       ,                  49 F         49:57.64  9:59 53/83     F45-49:6/10      54.20             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 151.Joy Kirk             Stroudsburg,PA     32 F         50:13.62 10:02 54/83     F30-34:10/12     48.30             
 152.Rick Russo           Chester Springs,PA 29 M         50:15.50 10:03 98/105    M25-29:6/6       42.49             
 153.Linda Weiss          East Stroudsbur,PA 50 F         50:26.68 10:05 55/83     F50-54:6/7       54.34             
 154.Richard Hurley       East Stroudsbur,PA 64 M         50:39.74 10:07 99/105    M60-64:6/6       54.26             
 155.Alyssa Turcotte      Stroudsburg,PA     24 F         50:46.73 10:09 56/83     F19-24:3/5       47.66             
 156.Brielle Roskom       East Stroudsbur,PA 23 F         50:46.94 10:09 57/83     F19-24:4/5       47.65             
 157.Caroline Rusk        Stanhope,NJ        23 F         51:54.88 10:22 58/83     F19-24:5/5       46.61             
 158.Sharon Mars          Stroudsburg,PA     45 F         51:58.89 10:23 59/83     F45-49:7/10      49.96             
 159.Leticia Dipipi       Stroudsburg,PA     42 F         52:09.73 10:25 60/83     F40-44:5/8       48.57             
 160.Holly O'connor       Bethlehem,PA       37 F         52:20.73 10:28 61/83     F35-39:15/16     47.03             
 161.Elizabeth Perschy    Palmerton,PA       48 F         52:27.68 10:29 62/83     F45-49:8/10      51.03             
 162.Jean Werkheiser      Bartnosville,PA    58 F         52:28.41 10:29 63/83     F55-59:5/10      57.97             
 163.Julie Siebert-johnso Philadelphia,PA    29 F         52:44.83 10:32 64/83     F25-29:5/8       45.88             
 164.Michael Casey        Stroudsburg,PA     43 M         53:19.02 10:39 100/105   M40-44:11/12     43.30             
 165.Dee Patel            Stroudsburg,PA     26 F         53:52.91 10:46 65/83     F25-29:6/8       44.91             
 166.Chunqing Zhang       Nutley,NJ          51 M         54:21.80 10:52 101/105   M50-54:17/18     45.23             
 167.Peta-gay Allen       Bushkill,PA        29 F         54:45.51 10:57 66/83     F25-29:7/8       44.19             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 168.Adelaida Mckenney    Clermont,FL        59 F         55:08.04 11:01 67/83     F55-59:6/10      55.94             
 169.Lacey Loper          Chester Springs,PA 32 F         55:08.54 11:01 68/83     F30-34:11/12     43.99             
 170.Katy Case            Stroudsburg,PA     41 F         55:29.62 11:05 69/83     F40-44:6/8       45.35             
 171.Michelle Mcdonald    Nectong,NJ         41 F         55:35.93 11:07 70/83     F40-44:7/8       45.26             
 172.Amy Pollick          Stroudsburg,PA     33 F         56:00.37 11:12 71/83     F30-34:12/12     43.40             
 173.Amy Acosta           Tobyhanna,PA       36 F         56:00.58 11:12 72/83     F35-39:16/16     43.78             
 174.Lynn Byrne           Cresco,PA          53 F         57:16.18 11:27 73/83     F50-54:7/7       49.71             
 175.Carolyn Wezenter     Washington,NJ      48 F         57:30.25 11:30 74/83     F45-49:9/10      46.55             
 176.Pete Oefelein        ,                  41 M         57:30.47 11:30 102/105   M40-44:12/12     39.55             
 177.Sylvia Sereduk       Hainesport,NJ      55 F         57:59.74 11:35 75/83     F55-59:7/10      50.38             
 178.Steven Sereduk       Hainesport,NJ      55 M         57:59.97 11:35 103/105   M55-59:14/14     43.81             
 179.Doug Mckenney        Clermont,FL        53 M         58:09.77 11:37 104/105   M50-54:18/18     42.97             
 180.Heidi Forestier      Easton,PA          28 F         58:16.43 11:39 76/83     F25-29:8/8       41.53             
 181.Shelly Kaplan        Fogelsville,PA     59 F         59:18.14 11:51 77/83     F55-59:8/10      52.00             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 182.Kathy Moore          Coopersburg,PA     58 F       1:00:16.17 12:03 78/83     F55-59:9/10      50.47             
 183.Sharon Carey         Stroudsburg,PA     58 F       1:00:17.46 12:03 79/83     F55-59:10/10     50.45             
 184.Debra Booth          Saylorsburg,PA     61 F       1:03:00.37 12:36 80/83     F60-64:3/3       50.35             
 185.Jaime Postma         Phillipsburg,NJ    34 M       1:03:10.16 12:38 105/105   M30-34:8/8       34.32             
 186.Nadia Worobij        East Stroudsbur,PA 49 F       1:03:18.44 12:39 81/83     F45-49:10/10     42.77             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 187.Madelyne Gaspar      Stroudsburg,PA     7  F       1:08:39.45 13:43 82/83     F 1-14:3/3       44.70             
 188.Stacey Bardonnex     Stroudsburg,PA     40 F       1:08:40.96 13:44 83/83     F40-44:8/8       36.41             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ian Walsh            Slatington,PA      24 M             72   27:39.62   5:32
   2.Kyle Mcnally         Frenchtown,NJ      18 M            137   28:11.96   5:38
   3.Gary Dennis          Milford,PA         39 M            195   28:34.89   5:43
   4.Evan Daney           East Stroudsbur,PA 22 M            180   29:02.91   5:49
   5.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 48 M            108   29:04.83   5:49
   6.John Evangelista     Olyphant,PA        40 M            185   29:05.49   5:49
   7.Joseph Cardillo      Scranton,PA        51 M            169   29:55.45   5:59
   8.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    28 M             76   30:44.06   6:09
   9.Matt Stavemik        ,                  16 M            200   31:02.02   6:12
  10.Will Derobers        Boonton,NJ         53 M            179   33:17.31   6:39
AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Naclalie Solomon     Nuangola,PA        30 F            126   33:46.71   6:45
   2.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     49 F             67   35:03.74   7:01
   3.Loren Speziak        Stroudsburg,PA     35 F             48   35:25.70   7:05
   4.Ashleigh Lesko       Hellertown,PA      14 F            130   35:38.20   7:08
   5.Emily Roberge        East Stroudsbur,PA 22 F             43   36:07.82   7:14
   6.Cyndi Crowl          Stroudsburg,PA     28 F             55   36:38.73   7:20
   7.Sarahlyn Bruck       Philadelphia,PA    38 F             79   39:07.88   7:50
   8.Nancy Irlbeck        Sciota,PA          38 F             49   39:40.06   7:56
   9.Nikki Perschy        East Stroudsbur,PA 31 F             41   39:41.67   7:56
  10.Kaela Parkhouse      Philadelphia,PA    36 F             96   39:51.08   7:58
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 48 M            108   29:04.83   5:49
   2.John Evangelista     Olyphant,PA        40 M            185   29:05.49   5:49
   3.Joseph Cardillo      Scranton,PA        51 M            169   29:55.45   5:59
   4.Will Derobers        Boonton,NJ         53 M            179   33:17.31   6:39
   5.Scott Conklin        Cresco,PA          46 M            123   33:35.67   6:43
   6.Edmund Oguth         ,                  56 M            201   33:51.44   6:46
   7.Joseph Donatelli     Kunkletown,PA      47 M            124   33:53.15   6:47
   8.Edward Appel         Montague,NJ        52 M            122   34:22.42   6:52
   9.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 57 M            192   34:39.01   6:56
  10.Ed Eppler            Bethlehem,PA       51 M            178   34:45.74   6:57
AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     49 F             67   35:03.74   7:01
   2.Jenice Frehulfer     Palmerton,PA       49 F            189   40:00.30   8:00
   3.Gail Rose            Buck Hill Falls,PA 52 F             23   40:50.70   8:10
   4.Sharon Scrafano      Stockertown,PA     59 F            177   40:56.66   8:11
   5.Darlene Sabol        East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F             42   41:57.37   8:23
   6.Kathy Koberlein      Albrightsville,PA  60 F              9   41:58.25   8:24
   7.Teresa Vito          East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F             44   42:00.77   8:24
   8.Susie Forrester      Stroudsburg,PA     46 F            145   42:50.83   8:34
   9.Sarah Goodrich       Stroudsburg,PA     41 F             38   42:55.18   8:35
  10.Darleen Mostellar    Stroudsburg,PA     49 F             57   43:15.69   8:39

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zachary Nace         Jim Thorpe,PA      14 M   15         8   33:48.32   6:46   69.42%
   2.Jason Houck          East Stroudsbur,PA 14 M   33        35   36:09.69   7:14   64.89%
   3.Lach M Peeke         East Stroudsbur,PA 13 M   91        65   43:10.84   8:38   55.55%
   4.Matthew Houck        East Stroudsbur,PA 14 M   99        36   43:55.64   8:47   53.42%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashleigh Lesko       Hellertown,PA      14 F   28       130   35:38.20   7:08   72.10%
   2.Emily-louise Vail    Stroudsburg,PA     14 F  112        31   45:36.50   9:07   56.33%
   3.Madelyne Gaspar      Stroudsburg,PA     7  F  187       119 1:08:39.45  13:44   44.70%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          MALE AGES 15 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Mcnally         Frenchtown,NJ      18 M    2       137   28:11.96   5:38   78.23%
   2.Matt Stavemik        ,                  16 M    9       200   31:02.02   6:12   72.98%
   3.Alex Larkin          Effort,PA          15 M   12         6   33:34.47   6:43   68.57%
   4.Nicholas Donatelli   ,                  15 M   18       125   34:14.25   6:51   67.25%
   5.Jake Flory           East Stroudsbur,PA 18 M   56       165   39:56.29   7:59   55.24%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christina Wilkins    Mt. Bethel,PA      16 F   83         2   42:08.96   8:26   59.37%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          MALE AGES 19 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ian Walsh            Slatington,PA      24 M    1        72   27:39.62   5:32   77.13%
   2.Evan Daney           East Stroudsbur,PA 22 M    4       180   29:02.91   5:49   73.47%
   3.Henry Zhang          Nutley,NJ          21 M   63       105   40:32.57   8:07   52.83%
   4.Teray Tucker         East Stroudsbur,PA 24 M  105       147   44:16.33   8:51   48.19%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Roberge        East Stroudsbur,PA 22 F   32        43   36:07.82   7:14   66.98%
   2.Dana Kraeutler       ,                  24 F  148       172   49:29.16   9:54   48.90%
   3.Alyssa Turcotte      Stroudsburg,PA     24 F  155        53   50:46.73  10:09   47.66%
   4.Brielle Roskom       East Stroudsbur,PA 23 F  156       121   50:46.94  10:09   47.65%
   5.Caroline Rusk        Stanhope,NJ        23 F  157        50   51:54.88  10:23   46.61%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    28 M    8        76   30:44.06   6:09   69.42%
   2.Jonathan Valencia    East Stroudsbur,PA 27 M   46       148   38:55.40   7:47   54.81%
   3.Christopher Dello Ru Bushkill,PA        29 M   95        84   43:46.63   8:45   48.78%
   4.George Prieto        ,                  28 M  110       157   44:57.03   8:59   47.46%
   5.John Cybulski        ,                  27 M  131        28   47:56.14   9:35   44.50%
   6.Rick Russo           Chester Springs,PA 29 M  152       138   50:15.50  10:03   42.49%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cyndi Crowl          Stroudsburg,PA     28 F   37        55   36:38.73   7:20   66.04%
   2.Katherine Sereduk    New York,NY        29 F   64       202   40:39.34   8:08   59.52%
   3.Rachel Manzi         East Stroudsbur,PA 27 F   97        27   43:51.46   8:46   55.18%
   4.Angela Thompson      Wantage,NJ         26 F  124       120   47:22.05   9:28   51.09%
   5.Julie Siebert-johnso Philadelphia,PA    29 F  163       139   52:44.83  10:33   45.88%
   6.Dee Patel            Stroudsburg,PA     26 F  165        90   53:52.91  10:47   44.91%
   7.Peta-gay Allen       Bushkill,PA        29 F  167        54   54:45.51  10:57   44.19%
   8.Heidi Forestier      Easton,PA          28 F  180        89   58:16.43  11:39   41.53%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Fotiades        Emmaus,PA          30 M   20       144   34:31.82   6:54   61.94%
   2.Geoffrey Oldham      Nanticoke,PA       34 M   42        20   38:15.10   7:39   56.68%
   3.Matthew Simmons      East Stroudsbur,PA 33 M   71       166   41:16.45   8:15   52.29%
   4.Jason Crater         ,                  31 M   73       158   41:20.72   8:16   51.85%
   5.Andrew Zellner       East Stroudsbur,PA 34 M   85       117   42:22.39   8:28   51.16%
   6.Cameron Huffman      East Stroudsbur,PA 34 M  103        26   44:04.95   8:49   49.18%
   7.Sean Ferryman        Palmerton,PA       33 M  107       171   44:43.35   8:57   48.26%
   8.Jaime Postma         Phillipsburg,NJ    34 M  185        98 1:03:10.16  12:38   34.32%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Naclalie Solomon     Nuangola,PA        30 F   14       126   33:46.71   6:45   71.66%
   2.Nikki Perschy        East Stroudsbur,PA 31 F   53        41   39:41.67   7:56   61.03%
   3.Kerri Jahelka        Palmerton,PA       31 F   62       170   40:30.88   8:06   59.80%
   4.Stacy Crowl          Gathersburg,MD     31 F   67        56   40:50.20   8:10   59.33%
   5.Patricia Tiernan     Effort,PA          34 F  104       190   44:10.67   8:50   55.14%
   6.Jennifer Klockars    Tannersville,PA    31 F  115       204   46:31.13   9:18   52.08%
   7.Jenny Kuntz          Kresgeville,PA     31 F  119       152   46:45.12   9:21   51.82%
   8.Sara Schaeffer       Lehighton,PA       31 F  141       115   49:02.74   9:49   49.40%
   9.Audrey Josephite     Milford,PA         30 F  144       193   49:12.47   9:50   49.19%
  10.Joy Kirk             Stroudsburg,PA     32 F  151        11   50:13.62  10:03   48.30%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Dennis          Milford,PA         39 M    3       195   28:34.89   5:43   78.40%
   2.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M   11       156   33:27.05   6:41   65.16%
   3.Tom Mautone          Jefferson,NJ       38 M   21    U  188   34:38.78   6:56   64.19%
   4.Shawn Knisely        Hawley,PA          39 M   25       173   34:57.48   6:59   64.10%
   5.Lewis Cherville      Bushkill,PA        36 M   35       155   36:31.40   7:18   60.04%
   6.Izar Voloshin        East Stroudsbur,PA 37 M   36       176   36:35.97   7:19   60.33%
   7.Carl Robarchick      Hazleton,PA        38 M   39       182   37:52.12   7:34   58.73%
   8.Mark Pinelli         Weehawken,NJ       36 M   43       205   38:47.43   7:45   56.53%
   9.Johnny Carawan       Bushkill,PA        36 M   45        80   38:55.04   7:47   56.34%
  10.Brian Strumfels      Mount Holly,NJ     35 M   50       203   39:28.47   7:54   55.21%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Loren Speziak        Stroudsburg,PA     35 F   27        48   35:25.70   7:05   68.97%
   2.Sarahlyn Bruck       Philadelphia,PA    38 F   47        79   39:07.88   7:50   63.20%
   3.Nancy Irlbeck        Sciota,PA          38 F   52        49   39:40.06   7:56   62.35%
   4.Kaela Parkhouse      Philadelphia,PA    36 F   55        96   39:51.08   7:58   61.53%
   5.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         39 F   60        86   40:23.39   8:05   61.55%
   6.Sara Nansteel        Lehighton,PA       35 F   66       175   40:48.65   8:10   59.87%
   7.Ginger Couden        Alexandria,VA      38 F   94       206   43:27.80   8:42   56.90%
   8.Linda Yeager         East Stroudsbur,PA 38 F   98        32   43:51.70   8:46   56.39%
   9.Lisa Rusk            East Stroudsbur,PA 38 F  109        10   44:54.77   8:59   55.07%
  10.Jill Fisher          Kunkletown,PA      35 F  113        88   45:44.88   9:09   53.41%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Evangelista     Olyphant,PA        40 M    6       185   29:05.49   5:49   77.59%
   2.Brian Schafer        Allentown,PA       43 M   30       151   35:49.79   7:10   64.44%
   3.Brian Winot          Canadensis,PA      40 M   38       167   37:49.35   7:34   59.68%
   4.Jeff Ackerman        Mount Bethel,PA    40 M   41       181   38:08.03   7:38   59.19%
   5.John Lucey           Bethesda,MD        40 M   74       196   41:22.19   8:16   54.56%
   6.Bruce Agins          Stroudsburg,PA     42 M   75       127   41:32.99   8:19   55.15%
   7.Greg Yeager          East Stroudsbur,PA 40 M  100        33   43:55.87   8:47   51.38%
   8.John Shucavage       Columbia,NJ        43 M  101        40   43:57.70   8:48   52.52%
   9.Brian Gleisberg      ,                  40 M  117        29   46:34.56   9:19   48.46%
  10.Robert Hewitt        East Stroudsbur,PA 40 M  129        92   47:53.52   9:35   47.13%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Darlene Sabol        East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F   78        42   41:57.37   8:23   59.98%
   2.Teresa Vito          East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F   80        44   42:00.77   8:24   60.31%
   3.Sarah Goodrich       Stroudsburg,PA     41 F   89        38   42:55.18   8:35   58.63%
   4.Jean Artim           Green Lane,PA      44 F  146       191   49:22.38   9:52   52.13%
   5.Leticia Dipipi       Stroudsburg,PA     42 F  159        14   52:09.73  10:26   48.57%
   6.Katy Case            Stroudsburg,PA     41 F  170       174   55:29.62  11:06   45.35%
   7.Michelle Mcdonald    Nectong,NJ         41 F  171         7   55:35.93  11:07   45.26%
   8.Stacey Bardonnex     Stroudsburg,PA     40 F  188       133 1:08:40.96  13:44   36.41%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 48 M    5       108   29:04.83   5:49   82.54%
   2.Scott Conklin        Cresco,PA          46 M   13       123   33:35.67   6:43   70.34%
   3.Joseph Donatelli     Kunkletown,PA      47 M   17       124   33:53.15   6:47   70.28%
   4.Basil Donnelly       Scarlsdale,NY      46 M   44        85   38:53.31   7:47   60.76%
   5.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      49 M   51       183   39:32.76   7:55   61.18%
   6.Lach G. Peeke        East Stroudsbur,PA 47 M   92        66   43:12.47   8:38   55.12%
   7.Matthew Guardo       Stroudsburg,PA     48 M  111       162   45:02.04   9:00   53.30%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     49 F   26        67   35:03.74   7:01   77.23%
   2.Jenice Frehulfer     Palmerton,PA       49 F   57       189   40:00.30   8:00   67.69%
   3.Susie Forrester      Stroudsburg,PA     46 F   88       145   42:50.83   8:34   61.18%
   4.Darleen Mostellar    Stroudsburg,PA     49 F   93        57   43:15.69   8:39   62.59%
   5.Ellen Neff           Saylorsburg,PA     46 F  108        13   44:47.59   8:58   58.52%
   6.Jackie Krammer       ,                  49 F  150        45   49:57.64  10:00   54.20%
   7.Sharon Mars          Stroudsburg,PA     45 F  158       160   51:58.89  10:24   49.96%
   8.Elizabeth Perschy    Palmerton,PA       48 F  161        71   52:27.68  10:30   51.03%
   9.Carolyn Wezenter     Washington,NJ      48 F  175       110   57:30.25  11:30   46.55%
  10.Nadia Worobij        East Stroudsbur,PA 49 F  186        75 1:03:18.44  12:40   42.77%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Cardillo      Scranton,PA        51 M    7       169   29:55.45   5:59   82.17%
   2.Will Derobers        Boonton,NJ         53 M   10       179   33:17.31   6:39   75.08%
   3.Edward Appel         Montague,NJ        52 M   19       122   34:22.42   6:52   72.12%
   4.Ed Eppler            Bethlehem,PA       51 M   23       178   34:45.74   6:57   70.73%
   5.Paul Wummer          Allentown,PA       53 M   24       103   34:56.65   6:59   71.52%
   6.Mel Lancet           Allentown,PA       52 M   29       118   35:42.98   7:09   69.40%
   7.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      50 M   31        68   36:07.32   7:13   67.52%
   8.Frank Brown          Sciota,PA          54 M   34        47   36:31.16   7:18   69.01%
   9.Ron Kappus           Milford,NJ         51 M   40       187   37:54.74   7:35   64.86%
  10.Michael Parkes       East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M   59       198   40:17.86   8:04   60.52%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gail Rose            Buck Hill Falls,PA 52 F   68        23   40:50.70   8:10   68.81%
   2.Johanna Kappus       South Amboy,NJ     51 F  106       186   44:31.17   8:54   62.34%
   3.Nina Bradford        East Stroudsbur,PA 52 F  120        78   46:46.00   9:21   60.10%
   4.Donna Mclaughlin     Walnutport,PA      54 F  135        94   48:20.68   9:40   59.65%
   5.Susan Henry          Stroudsburg,PA     51 F  147       131   49:28.66   9:54   56.10%
   6.Linda Weiss          East Stroudsbur,PA 50 F  153       154   50:26.68  10:05   54.34%
   7.Lynn Byrne           Cresco,PA          53 F  174        74   57:16.18  11:27   49.71%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edmund Oguth         ,                  56 M   16       201   33:51.44   6:46   75.70%
   2.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 57 M   22       192   34:39.01   6:56   74.59%
   3.Lou Camilletti       Bangor,PA          55 M   48       112   39:10.21   7:50   64.88%
   4.Phil Giaquinto       Pen Argyl,PA       58 M   72       146   41:18.86   8:16   63.09%
   5.Kirk Oswald          Effort,PA          59 M   77        95   41:54.77   8:23   62.74%
   6.Rick Prill           Stroudsburg,PA     56 M   84        99   42:15.12   8:27   60.66%
   7.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    58 M   90       109   42:56.86   8:35   60.70%
   8.Tom Rinehart         Bangor,PA          57 M  118        30   46:41.25   9:20   55.36%
   9.William Kozicki      Kunkletown,PA      58 M  125        52   47:26.40   9:29   54.95%
  10.Raymond Mitchell     East Stroudsbur,PA 59 M  130       153   47:55.53   9:35   54.87%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon Scrafano      Stockertown,PA     59 F   69       177   40:56.66   8:11   75.32%
   2.Juliehe Caines       East Stroudsbur,PA 55 F  114        12   45:49.71   9:10   63.75%
   3.Nancy Kozicki        Kunkletown,PA      56 F  122        51   47:01.08   9:24   62.97%
   4.Barbara Hammond      Stroudsburg,PA     57 F  137       135   48:43.54   9:45   61.58%
   5.Jean Werkheiser      Bartnosville,PA    58 F  162        62   52:28.41  10:30   57.97%
   6.Adelaida Mckenney    Clermont,FL        59 F  168        17   55:08.04  11:02   55.94%
   7.Sylvia Sereduk       Hainesport,NJ      55 F  177       100   57:59.74  11:36   50.38%
   8.Shelly Kaplan        Fogelsville,PA     59 F  181        93   59:18.14  11:52   52.00%
   9.Kathy Moore          Coopersburg,PA     58 F  182        22 1:00:16.17  12:03   50.47%
  10.Sharon Carey         Stroudsburg,PA     58 F  183        37 1:00:17.46  12:03   50.45%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Douglas Adams        Gouldsboro,PA      62 M   87        77   42:43.93   8:33   63.18%
   2.Bob Robertson        Schnecksville,PA   60 M  127         3   47:41.20   9:32   55.62%
   3.Scott Ewing          Stroudsburg,PA     60 M  134        58   48:05.63   9:37   55.15%
   4.Richard Cramer       Stroudsburg,PA     61 M  142        81   49:05.13   9:49   54.52%
   5.Kevin Dolan          Nazareth,PA        60 M  145        70   49:20.13   9:52   53.76%
   6.Richard Hurley       East Stroudsbur,PA 64 M  154        19   50:39.74  10:08   54.26%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Koberlein      Albrightsville,PA  60 F   79         9   41:58.25   8:24   74.51%
   2.Mary Ellen Cramer    Stroudsburg,PA     61 F  102        82   44:00.68   8:48   72.07%
   3.Debra Booth          Saylorsburg,PA     61 F  184         4 1:03:00.37  12:36   50.35%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ed Mayotte           Buck Hill Falls,PA 65 M   54        24   39:50.51   7:58   69.62%
   2.Bill Carlton         Stroudsburg,PA     67 M   81         1   42:01.26   8:24   67.24%
   3.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M   96       197   43:47.25   8:45   63.35%
   4.Michael Liberman     Stroudsburg,PA     66 M  138       161   48:45.91   9:45   57.41%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ramon Molina         East Stroudsbur,PA 76 M   49        64   39:15.90   7:51   81.25%
   2.Robert Mcdonald      Stroudsburg,PA     72 M   58         5   40:03.67   8:01   74.65%


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AARDVARK AMBLE 5 MILE RUN          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 48 M    108   29:04.83   5:49 82.54%
   2.Joseph Cardillo      Scranton,PA        51 M    169   29:55.45   5:59 82.17%
   3.Ramon Molina         East Stroudsbur,PA 76 M     64   39:15.90   7:51 81.25%
   4.John Evangelista     Olyphant,PA        40 M    185   29:05.49   5:49 77.59%
   5.Edmund Oguth         ,                  56 M    201   33:51.44   6:46 75.70%
   6.Will Derobers        Boonton,NJ         53 M    179   33:17.31   6:39 75.08%
   7.Robert Mcdonald      Stroudsburg,PA     72 M      5   40:03.67   8:01 74.65%
   8.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 57 M    192   34:39.01   6:56 74.59%
   9.Edward Appel         Montague,NJ        52 M    122   34:22.42   6:52 72.12%
  10.Paul Wummer          Allentown,PA       53 M    103   34:56.65   6:59 71.52%
  11.Ed Eppler            Bethlehem,PA       51 M    178   34:45.74   6:57 70.73%
  12.Scott Conklin        Cresco,PA          46 M    123   33:35.67   6:43 70.34%
  13.Joseph Donatelli     Kunkletown,PA      47 M    124   33:53.15   6:47 70.28%
  14.Ed Mayotte           Buck Hill Falls,PA 65 M     24   39:50.51   7:58 69.62%
  15.Mel Lancet           Allentown,PA       52 M    118   35:42.98   7:09 69.40%
  16.Frank Brown          Sciota,PA          54 M     47   36:31.16   7:18 69.01%
  17.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      50 M     68   36:07.32   7:13 67.52%
  18.Bill Carlton         Stroudsburg,PA     67 M      1   42:01.26   8:24 67.24%
  19.Lou Camilletti       Bangor,PA          55 M    112   39:10.21   7:50 64.88%
  20.Ron Kappus           Milford,NJ         51 M    187   37:54.74   7:35 64.86%
  21.Brian Schafer        Allentown,PA       43 M    151   35:49.79   7:10 64.44%
  22.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M    197   43:47.25   8:45 63.35%
  23.Douglas Adams        Gouldsboro,PA      62 M     77   42:43.93   8:33 63.18%
  24.Phil Giaquinto       Pen Argyl,PA       58 M    146   41:18.86   8:16 63.09%
  25.Kirk Oswald          Effort,PA          59 M     95   41:54.77   8:23 62.74%
  26.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      49 M    183   39:32.76   7:55 61.18%
  27.Joe Corea            ,                  51 M    163   40:26.05   8:05 60.81%
  28.Basil Donnelly       Scarlsdale,NY      46 M     85   38:53.31   7:47 60.76%
  29.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    58 M    109   42:56.86   8:35 60.70%
  30.Rick Prill           Stroudsburg,PA     56 M     99   42:15.12   8:27 60.66%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     49 F     67   35:03.74   7:01 77.23%
   2.Sharon Scrafano      Stockertown,PA     59 F    177   40:56.66   8:11 75.32%
   3.Kathy Koberlein      Albrightsville,PA  60 F      9   41:58.25   8:24 74.51%
   4.Mary Ellen Cramer    Stroudsburg,PA     61 F     82   44:00.68   8:48 72.07%
   5.Gail Rose            Buck Hill Falls,PA 52 F     23   40:50.70   8:10 68.81%
   6.Jenice Frehulfer     Palmerton,PA       49 F    189   40:00.30   8:00 67.69%
   7.Juliehe Caines       East Stroudsbur,PA 55 F     12   45:49.71   9:10 63.75%
   8.Nancy Kozicki        Kunkletown,PA      56 F     51   47:01.08   9:24 62.97%
   9.Darleen Mostellar    Stroudsburg,PA     49 F     57   43:15.69   8:39 62.59%
  10.Johanna Kappus       South Amboy,NJ     51 F    186   44:31.17   8:54 62.34%
  11.Barbara Hammond      Stroudsburg,PA     57 F    135   48:43.54   9:45 61.58%
  12.Susie Forrester      Stroudsburg,PA     46 F    145   42:50.83   8:34 61.18%
  13.Teresa Vito          East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F     44   42:00.77   8:24 60.31%
  14.Nina Bradford        East Stroudsbur,PA 52 F     78   46:46.00   9:21 60.10%
  15.Darlene Sabol        East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F     42   41:57.37   8:23 59.98%
  16.Donna Mclaughlin     Walnutport,PA      54 F     94   48:20.68   9:40 59.65%
  17.Sarah Goodrich       Stroudsburg,PA     41 F     38   42:55.18   8:35 58.63%
  18.Ellen Neff           Saylorsburg,PA     46 F     13   44:47.59   8:58 58.52%
  19.Jean Werkheiser      Bartnosville,PA    58 F     62   52:28.41  10:30 57.97%
  20.Susan Henry          Stroudsburg,PA     51 F    131   49:28.66   9:54 56.10%
  21.Adelaida Mckenney    Clermont,FL        59 F     17   55:08.04  11:02 55.94%
  22.Linda Weiss          East Stroudsbur,PA 50 F    154   50:26.68  10:05 54.34%
  23.Jackie Krammer       ,                  49 F     45   49:57.64  10:00 54.20%
  24.Jean Artim           Green Lane,PA      44 F    191   49:22.38   9:52 52.13%
  25.Shelly Kaplan        Fogelsville,PA     59 F     93   59:18.14  11:52 52.00%
  26.Elizabeth Perschy    Palmerton,PA       48 F     71   52:27.68  10:30 51.03%
  27.Kathy Moore          Coopersburg,PA     58 F     22 1:00:16.17  12:03 50.47%
  28.Sharon Carey         Stroudsburg,PA     58 F     37 1:00:17.46  12:03 50.45%
  29.Sylvia Sereduk       Hainesport,NJ      55 F    100   57:59.74  11:36 50.38%
  30.Debra Booth          Saylorsburg,PA     61 F      4 1:03:00.37  12:36 50.35%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 48 M    108   29:04.83   5:49 82.54%
   2.Joseph Cardillo      Scranton,PA        51 M    169   29:55.45   5:59 82.17%
   3.Ramon Molina         East Stroudsbur,PA 76 M     64   39:15.90   7:51 81.25%
   4.Gary Dennis          Milford,PA         39 M    195   28:34.89   5:43 78.40%
   5.Kyle Mcnally         Frenchtown,NJ      18 M    137   28:11.96   5:38 78.23%
   6.John Evangelista     Olyphant,PA        40 M    185   29:05.49   5:49 77.59%
   7.Ian Walsh            Slatington,PA      24 M     72   27:39.62   5:32 77.13%
   8.Edmund Oguth         ,                  56 M    201   33:51.44   6:46 75.70%
   9.Will Derobers        Boonton,NJ         53 M    179   33:17.31   6:39 75.08%
  10.Robert Mcdonald      Stroudsburg,PA     72 M      5   40:03.67   8:01 74.65%
  11.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 57 M    192   34:39.01   6:56 74.59%
  12.Evan Daney           East Stroudsbur,PA 22 M    180   29:02.91   5:49 73.47%
  13.Matt Stavemik        ,                  16 M    200   31:02.02   6:12 72.98%
  14.Edward Appel         Montague,NJ        52 M    122   34:22.42   6:52 72.12%
  15.Paul Wummer          Allentown,PA       53 M    103   34:56.65   6:59 71.52%
  16.Ed Eppler            Bethlehem,PA       51 M    178   34:45.74   6:57 70.73%
  17.Scott Conklin        Cresco,PA          46 M    123   33:35.67   6:43 70.34%
  18.Joseph Donatelli     Kunkletown,PA      47 M    124   33:53.15   6:47 70.28%
  19.Ed Mayotte           Buck Hill Falls,PA 65 M     24   39:50.51   7:58 69.62%
  20.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    28 M     76   30:44.06   6:09 69.42%
  21.Zachary Nace         Jim Thorpe,PA      14 M      8   33:48.32   6:46 69.42%
  22.Mel Lancet           Allentown,PA       52 M    118   35:42.98   7:09 69.40%
  23.Frank Brown          Sciota,PA          54 M     47   36:31.16   7:18 69.01%
  24.Alex Larkin          Effort,PA          15 M      6   33:34.47   6:43 68.57%
  25.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      50 M     68   36:07.32   7:13 67.52%
  26.Nicholas Donatelli   ,                  15 M    125   34:14.25   6:51 67.25%
  27.Bill Carlton         Stroudsburg,PA     67 M      1   42:01.26   8:24 67.24%
  28.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M    156   33:27.05   6:41 65.16%
  29.Jason Houck          East Stroudsbur,PA 14 M     35   36:09.69   7:14 64.89%
  30.Lou Camilletti       Bangor,PA          55 M    112   39:10.21   7:50 64.88%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     49 F     67   35:03.74   7:01 77.23%
   2.Sharon Scrafano      Stockertown,PA     59 F    177   40:56.66   8:11 75.32%
   3.Kathy Koberlein      Albrightsville,PA  60 F      9   41:58.25   8:24 74.51%
   4.Ashleigh Lesko       Hellertown,PA      14 F    130   35:38.20   7:08 72.10%
   5.Mary Ellen Cramer    Stroudsburg,PA     61 F     82   44:00.68   8:48 72.07%
   6.Naclalie Solomon     Nuangola,PA        30 F    126   33:46.71   6:45 71.66%
   7.Loren Speziak        Stroudsburg,PA     35 F     48   35:25.70   7:05 68.97%
   8.Gail Rose            Buck Hill Falls,PA 52 F     23   40:50.70   8:10 68.81%
   9.Jenice Frehulfer     Palmerton,PA       49 F    189   40:00.30   8:00 67.69%
  10.Emily Roberge        East Stroudsbur,PA 22 F     43   36:07.82   7:14 66.98%
  11.Cyndi Crowl          Stroudsburg,PA     28 F     55   36:38.73   7:20 66.04%
  12.Juliehe Caines       East Stroudsbur,PA 55 F     12   45:49.71   9:10 63.75%
  13.Sarahlyn Bruck       Philadelphia,PA    38 F     79   39:07.88   7:50 63.20%
  14.Nancy Kozicki        Kunkletown,PA      56 F     51   47:01.08   9:24 62.97%
  15.Darleen Mostellar    Stroudsburg,PA     49 F     57   43:15.69   8:39 62.59%
  16.Nancy Irlbeck        Sciota,PA          38 F     49   39:40.06   7:56 62.35%
  17.Johanna Kappus       South Amboy,NJ     51 F    186   44:31.17   8:54 62.34%
  18.Barbara Hammond      Stroudsburg,PA     57 F    135   48:43.54   9:45 61.58%
  19.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         39 F     86   40:23.39   8:05 61.55%
  20.Kaela Parkhouse      Philadelphia,PA    36 F     96   39:51.08   7:58 61.53%
  21.Susie Forrester      Stroudsburg,PA     46 F    145   42:50.83   8:34 61.18%
  22.Nikki Perschy        East Stroudsbur,PA 31 F     41   39:41.67   7:56 61.03%
  23.Teresa Vito          East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F     44   42:00.77   8:24 60.31%
  24.Nina Bradford        East Stroudsbur,PA 52 F     78   46:46.00   9:21 60.10%
  25.Darlene Sabol        East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F     42   41:57.37   8:23 59.98%
  26.Sara Nansteel        Lehighton,PA       35 F    175   40:48.65   8:10 59.87%
  27.Kerri Jahelka        Palmerton,PA       31 F    170   40:30.88   8:06 59.80%
  28.Donna Mclaughlin     Walnutport,PA      54 F     94   48:20.68   9:40 59.65%
  29.Katherine Sereduk    New York,NY        29 F    202   40:39.34   8:08 59.52%
  30.Christina Wilkins    Mt. Bethel,PA      16 F      2   42:08.96   8:26 59.37%