RUN FOR RAH 5K

Race Date:10-03-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR RAH 5K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Vistor Reyes         Paterson,NJ        17 M         16:51.90  5:25 1/97      M14-18:1/6       80.09             
   2.David Grau           Somerset,NJ        16 M         17:38.00  5:40 2/97      M14-18:2/6       77.67             
   3.Erik Kump            Shrewsbury,NJ      19 M         18:23.00  5:55 3/97      M19-29:1/40      71.68             
   4.Vincent Corso        ,                  35 M         18:38.45  5:59 4/97      M30-39:1/22      70.70             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Andrew Kopko         Clifton,NJ         19 M         19:07.40  6:09 5/97      M19-29:2/40      68.90             
   6.Daniel O'sullivan    East Brunswick,NJ  25 M         19:30.95  6:16 6/97      M19-29:3/40      66.10             
   7.Sebastian Niezgoda   Sewell,NJ          25 M         19:40.35  6:19 7/97      M19-29:4/40      65.57             
   8.William Tan          Piscataway,NJ      24 M         19:46.70  6:21 8/97      M19-29:5/40      65.22             
   9.Vladimri Ronin       Elizabeth,NJ       25 M         20:02.50  6:27 9/97      M19-29:6/40      64.37             
  10.Julian Riediger      New Brunswick,NJ   24 M         20:17.55  6:31 10/97     M19-29:7/40      63.57             
  11.Andrew Gapin         Highland Park,NJ   25 M         20:29.00  6:35 11/97     M19-29:8/40      62.98             
  12.Ray Prendas          Belleville,NJ      15 M         20:30.30  6:35 12/97     M14-18:3/6       67.89             
  13.Scott Silver         East Brunswick,NJ  25 M         20:30.75  6:36 13/97     M19-29:9/40      62.89             
  14.Brian Thompson       Freehold,NJ        25 M         20:32.45  6:36 14/97     M19-29:10/40     62.80             
  15.Thomas Phillips      New Brunswick,NJ   28 M         20:40.10  6:39 15/97     M19-29:11/40     62.42             
  16.Jamey Lister         New Brunswick,NJ   35 F         20:41.75  6:39 1/84      F30-39:1/21      72.21             
  17.Kenneth Kolanko      Mountainside,NJ    25 M         21:12.35  6:49 16/97     M19-29:12/40     60.83             
  18.Patrick Rocafort     Lawrenecville,NJ   25 M         21:20.05  6:51 17/97     M19-29:13/40     60.47             
  19.Pam Cuneo            ,                  35 F         21:27.00  6:54 2/84      F30-39:2/21      69.67             
  20.Richard Davis        New Brunswick,NJ   20 M         21:34.45  6:56 18/97     M19-29:14/40     60.44             
  21.Vincent Cilento      Toms River,NJ      25 M         21:38.55  6:57 19/97     M19-29:15/40     59.60             
  22.Thomas Burkardt      Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M         21:41.45  6:58 20/97     M50-59:1/6       70.84             
  23.Thomas Plaza Sr.     Kearny,NJ          45 M         21:42.55  6:59 21/97     M40-49:1/17      65.31             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  24.Molly Josephson      New Brunswick,NJ   99 F         21:49.90  7:01 3/84      NO AGE:1/3        0.00             
  25.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M         21:53.85  7:02 22/97     M40-49:2/17      64.74             
  26.Laura Redmond        Philadelphia,PA    27 F         22:01.05  7:05 4/84      F19-29:1/38      67.22             
  27.Richard Policastro   Somerset,NJ        35 M         22:01.70  7:05 23/97     M30-39:2/22      59.83             
  28.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      50 M         22:02.75  7:05 24/97     M50-59:2/6       66.90             
  29.Kenneth Bradley      Edison,NJ          25 M         22:04.25  7:06 25/97     M19-29:16/40     58.45             
  30.Collin Marchiando    Piscataway,NJ      25 M         22:09.15  7:07 26/97     M19-29:17/40     58.23             
  31.Ernie Cuneo          Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M         22:55.55  7:22 27/97     M30-39:3/22      57.49             
  32.Giancarlo Enriquez   Clifton,NJ         18 M         23:19.15  7:30 28/97     M14-18:4/6       57.21             
  33.Joseph Carbone       So.amboy,NJ        18 M         23:38.90  7:36 29/97     M14-18:5/6       56.41             
  34.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      45 M         23:56.60  7:42 30/97     M40-49:3/17      59.21             
  35.Katie Majjar         Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F         24:24.30  7:51 5/84      F19-29:2/38      60.64             
  36.Luis Salas           Riverside,NJ       25 M         24:29.05  7:52 31/97     M19-29:18/40     52.69             
  37.Felix Ramirez        ,                  55 M         24:32.25  7:53 32/97     M50-59:3/6       62.62             
  38.Mark Bufanio         Butler,NJ          13 M         24:32.90  7:54 33/97     M 1-13:1/2       59.08             
  39.Alexander Pace       Jackson,NJ         25 M         24:40.75  7:56 34/97     M19-29:19/40     52.27             
  40.Michael Pignatiello  Mendham,NJ         35 M         24:41.05  7:56 35/97     M30-39:4/22      53.39             
  41.Marriory Bard        Piscataway,NJ      25 F         24:45.30  7:58 6/84      F19-29:3/38      59.79             
  42.Nora Barboe          Woodbridge,NJ      25 F         24:47.10  7:58 7/84      F19-29:4/38      59.71             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  43.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         25:00.75  8:03 36/97     M40-49:4/17      56.68             
  44.Brian Hammill        North Brunswick,NJ 35 M         25:06.65  8:04 37/97     M30-39:5/22      52.48             
  45.Jessica Wang         Bridgewater,NJ     35 F         25:07.70  8:05 8/84      F30-39:3/21      59.47             
  46.Shannon Colucci      South Plainfiel,NJ 35 F         25:07.90  8:05 9/84      F30-39:4/21      59.46             
  47.David Leyden         Piscataway,NJ      35 M         25:11.55  8:06 38/97     M30-39:6/22      52.31             
  48.Santiago Moreno      Middlesex,NJ       25 M         25:14.00  8:07 39/97     M19-29:20/40     51.12             
  49.William Elenbark     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 35 M         25:16.25  8:08 40/97     M30-39:7/22      52.15             
  50.Jared Green          Somerset,NJ        35 M         25:27.00  8:11 41/97     M30-39:8/22      51.79             
  51.Adam Parks           Coventry,CT        35 M         25:27.35  8:11 42/97     M30-39:9/22      51.77             
  52.Mark Mcdonald        Somerset,NJ        26 M         25:31.45  8:12 43/97     M19-29:21/40     50.54             
  53.Richard Joseph       Edison,NJ          25 M         25:32.80  8:13 44/97     M19-29:22/40     50.50             
  54.Katherine Poynter    Piscataway,NJ      55 F         25:38.50  8:15 10/84     F50-59:1/8       69.68             
  55.Barry Korsak         Monreo Township,NJ 17 M         25:50.40  8:19 45/97     M14-18:6/6       52.27             
  56.Teresa Sikorski      Ewing,NJ           25 F         25:56.55  8:20 11/84     F19-29:5/38      57.05             
  57.Monica Driscolli     Highland Park,NJ   53 F         25:59.00  8:21 12/84     F50-59:2/8       67.00             
  58.Dana Dombish         Brunswick,ME       35 F         26:03.05  8:23 13/84     F30-39:5/21      57.36             
  59.Lauren Tuzzolo       Fair Lawn,NJ       25 F         26:03.95  8:23 14/84     F19-29:6/38      56.78             
  60.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      62 M         26:09.45  8:25 46/97     M60-69:1/3       62.41             
  61.Kierstin Ferrante    Warren,NJ          29 F         26:11.35  8:25 15/84     F19-29:7/38      56.51             
  62.Jessica Mckinley     Morristown,NJ      19 F         26:16.25  8:27 16/84     F19-29:8/38      56.56             
  63.Pete Barbano         Kenilworth,NJ      60 M         26:20.15  8:28 47/97     M60-69:2/3       60.90             
  64.Bradley Park         Milltown,NJ        34 M         26:26.00  8:30 48/97     M30-39:10/22     49.60             
  65.Bryan Langowski      West Orange,NJ     36 M         26:28.40  8:31 49/97     M30-39:11/22     50.09             
  66.Eric Silverman       Bedminster,NJ      45 M         26:29.00  8:31 50/97     M40-49:5/17      53.53             
  67.Courtney Shaw        Princeton,NJ       25 F         26:33.65  8:32 17/84     F19-29:9/38      55.72             
  68.Michelle Blatt       Hamilton Square,NJ 25 F         26:44.30  8:36 18/84     F19-29:10/38     55.35             
  69.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      48 M         26:49.50  8:38 51/97     M40-49:6/17      54.11             
  70.Susan Lowe           Woodbridge,NJ      25 F         26:52.55  8:39 19/84     F19-29:11/38     55.07             
  71.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      52 F         26:54.45  8:39 20/84     F50-59:3/8       63.88             
  72.Victor Macucachi     Passaic,NJ         35 M         27:04.80  8:42 52/97     M30-39:12/22     48.67             
  73.Joe Jurisa           Highland Park,NJ   26 M         27:05.15  8:43 53/97     M19-29:23/40     47.63             
  74.Betty Stolarski      Metuchen,NJ        35 F         27:09.60  8:44 21/84     F30-39:6/21      55.02             
  75.Ken Kypers           Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M         27:11.40  8:45 54/97     M40-49:7/17      53.38             
  76.Nadia Awais          Highlan Park,NJ    35 F         27:17.45  8:47 22/84     F30-39:7/21      54.76             
  77.Jeff Bennett         Spotswood,NJ       35 M         27:24.25  8:49 55/97     M30-39:13/22     48.09             
  78.Donald Miczallef     Vienna,VA          25 M         27:29.35  8:50 56/97     M19-29:24/40     46.93             
  79.Brian Wnorowski      Manasquan,NJ       45 M         27:37.65  8:53 57/97     M40-49:8/17      51.32             
  80.Judy Lewicki         Matawan,NJ         35 F         27:45.10  8:55 23/84     F30-39:8/21      53.85             
  81.Daniel Rocha         New Brunswick,NJ   25 M         27:46.70  8:56 58/97     M19-29:25/40     46.44             
  82.Amanda Hugelmeyer    Avenel,NJ          25 F         27:53.05  8:58 24/84     F19-29:12/38     53.08             
  83.Michaela Curzman     Bridgewater,NJ     16 F         27:55.65  8:59 25/84     F14-18:1/2       54.80             
  84.Shaina Stiefel       Englewood,NJ       25 F         27:56.65  8:59 26/84     F19-29:13/38     52.96             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  85.Aleesa Macucachi     Passaic,NJ         55 F         28:05.45  9:02 27/84     F50-59:4/8       63.61             
  86.Padre Burges         South Plainfiel,NJ 45 M         28:08.75  9:03 59/97     M40-49:9/17      50.37             
  87.Samuel Corbett       New Brunswick,NJ   25 M         28:08.85  9:03 60/97     M19-29:26/40     45.83             
  88.Evan Sliwoski        Old Bridge,NJ      26 M         28:12.30  9:04 61/97     M19-29:27/40     45.74             
  89.Krissy Gianna        Howell,NJ          26 F         28:12.55  9:04 28/84     F19-29:14/38     52.47             
  90.Maura Connelly       Oakhurst,NJ        20 F         28:31.15  9:10 29/84     F19-29:15/38     51.92             
  91.Patrick Riolo        Edison,NJ          25 M         28:40.10  9:13 62/97     M19-29:28/40     45.00             
  92.Theresa Eckel        Rockaway,NJ        45 F U       28:41.85  9:14 30/84     F40-49:1/9       55.34             
  93.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      55 F U       28:42.20  9:14 31/84     F50-59:5/8       62.25             
  94.Chris Catching       Orange,NJ          33 M         28:44.15  9:14 63/97     M30-39:14/22     45.41             
  95.Ann-marie Falkowski  Freehold,NJ        25 F         28:48.25  9:16 32/84     F19-29:16/38     51.38             
  96.Josh Karas           Hopatcong,NJ       30 M         28:49.15  9:16 64/97     M30-39:15/22     44.87             
  97.Nadine (shaa Murshid New Brunswick,NJ   25 F         28:52.20  9:17 33/84     F19-29:17/38     51.26             
  98.Joe Senate           Branchburg,NJ      45 M         28:56.50  9:18 65/97     M40-49:10/17     48.99             
  99.Kathleen Silverman   ,                  45 F         29:01.15  9:20 34/84     F40-49:2/9       54.73             
 100.Steven Leyden        New York,NY        35 M         29:15.55  9:25 66/97     M30-39:16/22     45.04             
 101.Amy Sunderhauf       Sewell,NJ          25 F         29:27.15  9:28 35/84     F19-29:18/38     50.25             
 102.Pierre Desdunes      Orange,NJ          35 M         29:27.80  9:28 67/97     M30-39:17/22     44.73             
 103.Kathleen Wnorowski   Manasquan,NJ       45 F         29:40.05  9:32 36/84     F40-49:3/9       53.53             
 104.Hugh Hall            Piscataway,NJ      45 M         29:40.70  9:33 68/97     M40-49:11/17     47.77             
 105.Gabe Gutto           West Orange,NJ     28 M         29:41.20  9:33 69/97     M19-29:29/40     43.46             
 106.Fitzarthur Berry     North Brunswick,NJ 55 M         29:50.45  9:36 70/97     M50-59:4/6       51.49             
 107.Julia Crimi          Hackettstown,NJ    25 F         29:58.00  9:38 37/84     F19-29:19/38     49.39             
 108.Colleen Raoche       Union,NJ           20 F         30:01.45  9:39 38/84     F19-29:20/38     49.31             
 109.Heather Sharkey      Brunswick,ME       35 F         30:02.95  9:40 39/84     F30-39:9/21      49.73             
 110.Meredith Hayward     Vienna,VA          25 F         30:09.20  9:42 40/84     F19-29:21/38     49.08             
 111.Bethany Shenise      Mendham,NJ         25 F         30:17.90  9:45 41/84     F19-29:22/38     48.85             
 112.Stephen Goldklank    ,                  25 M         30:32.00  9:49 71/97     M19-29:30/40     42.25             
 113.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F         30:48.20  9:54 42/84     F60-69:1/1       62.09             
 114.Eric Kaufmann        North Brunswick,NJ 35 M         30:54.40  9:56 72/97     M30-39:18/22     42.64             
 115.Colin Nickel         Highland Park,NJ   12 M         30:54.45  9:56 73/97     M 1-13:2/2       48.11             
 116.Judy Kingsley        Edison,NJ          35 F         30:57.45  9:57 43/84     F30-39:10/21     48.27             
 117.Ryan Creagh          New Brunswick,NJ   25 M         31:00.85  9:58 74/97     M19-29:31/40     41.59             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 118.Stephanie Wagner     Middletown,NJ      38 F         31:20.35 10:05 44/84     F30-39:11/21     48.26             
 119.Camille Depascale    Rutherford,NJ      35 F         31:21.35 10:05 45/84     F30-39:12/21     47.66             
 120.Jace Vanauken        Rutherford,NJ      35 M         31:21.90 10:05 75/97     M30-39:19/22     42.02             
 121.Liz Fernandez-vina   Philadelphia,PA    25 F         31:26.45 10:07 46/84     F19-29:23/38     47.07             
 122.Mora Karas           Hopatcong,NJ       29 F         31:32.30 10:09 47/84     F19-29:24/38     46.93             
 123.Julie Redzinski      Middlesex,NJ       35 F         31:33.35 10:09 48/84     F30-39:13/21     47.36             
 124.Deborah Bennett      Spotswood,NJ       35 F         31:42.70 10:12 49/84     F30-39:14/21     47.12             
 125.Meredith Yorkin      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 25 F         31:44.00 10:12 50/84     F19-29:25/38     46.64             
 126.Joseph Ferrigno      Whippany,NJ        25 M         31:47.30 10:13 76/97     M19-29:32/40     40.58             
 127.Melissa Michalik     Spotswood,NJ       45 F         31:50.35 10:14 51/84     F40-49:4/9       49.88             
 128.Rob Robinson         Piscataway,NJ      52 M         32:06.40 10:20 77/97     M50-59:5/6       46.69             
 129.Linda Cerbin         Staten Island,NY   41 F         32:07.25 10:20 52/84     F40-49:5/9       47.91             
 130.Ramon Dompor         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M         32:15.15 10:22 78/97     M19-29:33/40     40.15             
 131.Susan David          Tenafly,NJ         99 F         32:17.30 10:23 53/84     NO AGE:2/3        0.00             
 132.Katherine Chiapaikeo ,                  25 F         32:20.05 10:24 54/84     F19-29:26/38     45.77             
 133.Wendy Chiapaikeo     Old Bridge,NJ      16 F         32:20.05 10:24 55/84     F14-18:2/2       47.33             
 134.Lydia Dayawon        Hazlet,NJ          58 F         32:37.25 10:29 56/84     F50-59:6/8       57.03             
 135.Todd Bletcher        Edison,NJ          35 M         32:41.25 10:31 79/97     M30-39:20/22     40.32             
 136.Shani Brinkley       Montclair,NJ       32 F         32:41.60 10:31 57/84     F30-39:15/21     45.38             
 137.Zach Levine          Morganville,NJ     25 M         32:50.65 10:34 80/97     M19-29:34/40     39.28             
 138.Shannon Echee        Rockaway,NJ        11 F         33:03.00 10:38 58/84     F 1-13:1/2       50.35             
 139.Danielle Goldklank   Somerset,NJ        25 F         33:14.35 10:41 59/84     F19-29:27/38     44.53             
 140.Timothy Reilly       East Windsor,NJ    35 M         33:15.65 10:42 81/97     M30-39:21/22     39.62             
 141.Bayaar La-borjiged   Belle Mead,NJ      28 F         33:40.95 10:50 60/84     F19-29:28/38     43.94             
 142.Elizabeth Rivera     Clifton,NJ         19 F         33:41.75 10:50 61/84     F19-29:29/38     44.09             
 143.Amy Flores           Piscataway,NJ      37 F         33:57.35 10:55 62/84     F30-39:16/21     44.34             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 144.Jonathan Arroyo      Freehold,NJ        25 M         34:17.15 11:02 82/97     M19-29:35/40     37.62             
 145.Cherry Santos        Edison,NJ          35 F         34:39.00 11:09 63/84     F30-39:17/21     43.13             
 146.Scott Menscher       Kearny,NJ          45 M         34:46.45 11:11 83/97     M40-49:12/17     40.77             
 147.Rachel Block         Parsippany,NJ      25 F         35:05.50 11:17 64/84     F19-29:30/38     42.18             
 148.Bernie Lieberman     East Brunswick,NJ  74 M         35:13.55 11:20 84/97     M70-98:1/1       52.90             
 149.Tara Massey          Lebanon,NJ         25 F         35:14.55 11:20 65/84     F19-29:31/38     41.99             
 150.Michele Lapicw       Ridgefield Park,NJ 23 F         35:16.20 11:21 66/84     F19-29:32/38     41.96             
 151.Katie Kiley          Ridgefield Park,NJ 23 F         35:16.35 11:21 67/84     F19-29:33/38     41.96             
 152.Sandra Zakhary       Edison,NJ          35 F         35:36.05 11:27 68/84     F30-39:18/21     41.98             
 153.Alex Chang           North Bergen,NJ    26 M         36:02.05 11:35 85/97     M19-29:36/40     35.80             
 154.Samantha Tang        Morris Plains,NJ   99 F         36:08.45 11:37 69/84     NO AGE:3/3        0.00             
 155.Cori Jensen          Parlin,NJ          24 F         36:12.65 11:39 70/84     F19-29:34/38     40.87             
 156.Brooke Hamel         Union,NJ           30 F         36:12.75 11:39 71/84     F30-39:19/21     40.88             
 157.Eric Schwarz         Great Neck,NY      45 M         36:14.20 11:39 86/97     M40-49:13/17     39.12             
 158.Sue Brown            Edison,NJ          28 F         36:15.40 11:40 72/84     F19-29:35/38     40.82             
 159.Camille Green        Somerset,NJ        35 F         36:41.20 11:48 73/84     F30-39:20/21     40.73             
 160.Mystique Mcdonald    Somerset,NJ        25 F         36:43.15 11:49 74/84     F19-29:36/38     40.31             
 161.Alexandra Ottenstroe Warren,NJ          13 F         37:02.60 11:55 75/84     F 1-13:2/2       43.12             
 162.Jeffrey German       Warren,NJ          65 M         37:03.15 11:55 87/97     M60-69:3/3       45.27             
 163.Maria Valdez         Nutley,NJ          41 F         37:12.15 11:58 76/84     F40-49:6/9       41.37             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 164.John Dequina         Bridgwater,NJ      25 M         37:21.50 12:01 88/97     M19-29:37/40     34.53             
 165.Amanda Smith         New Brunswick,NJ   25 F         37:41.55 12:07 77/84     F19-29:37/38     39.27             
 166.Dan Betz             Huntingdon Vall,PA 24 M         37:41.90 12:08 89/97     M19-29:38/40     34.22             
 167.Aurelia Straub       Nazareth,PA        45 F         38:02.80 12:14 78/84     F40-49:7/9       41.74             
 168.Michael Stanley      Edison,NJ          27 M         38:20.60 12:20 90/97     M19-29:39/40     33.64             
 169.Jd Jasper            Franklin Park,NJ   31 M         39:36.35 12:44 91/97     M30-39:22/22     32.73             
 170.Shannon Christensen  Brick,NJ           45 F         40:21.65 12:59 79/84     F40-49:8/9       39.35             
 171.Mark Christensen     Brick,NJ           40 M         40:21.95 12:59 92/97     M40-49:14/17     33.81             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 172.Marie Brown          Edison,NJ          58 F U       41:14.55 13:16 80/84     F50-59:7/8       45.10             
 173.Christine Amundsen   Ridgewood,NJ       55 F         41:49.90 13:27 81/84     F50-59:8/8       42.71             
 174.Dave Amundsen        ,                  55 M         41:50.05 13:27 93/97     M50-59:6/6       36.73             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/97      M 0- 0:0/3        0.00             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 176.Minelle Rojo         Towaco,NJ          25 F         44:08.65 14:12 82/84     F19-29:38/38     33.53             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 177.Richard Harsell      ,                  45 M         47:53.80 15:24 94/97     M40-49:15/17     29.60             
 178.John Harsell         Pennington,NJ      45 M         47:53.85 15:24 95/97     M40-49:16/17     29.60             
 179.Christopher Pressley Trumbull,CT        25 M         48:04.70 15:28 96/97     M19-29:40/40     26.83             
 180.Michelle Solsky      Carteret,NJ        45 F U       49:04.95 15:47 83/84     F40-49:9/9       32.36             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 181.Jeffrey Gerstenblatt Howell,NJ          45 M         50:20.70 16:12 97/97     M40-49:17/17     28.16             
 182.Danielle Corso       Westfield,NJ       35 F         50:21.00 16:12 84/84     F30-39:21/21     29.68             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR RAH 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Vistor Reyes         Paterson,NJ        17 M            325   16:51.90   5:26
   2.David Grau           Somerset,NJ        16 M             76   17:38.00   5:41
   3.Erik Kump            Shrewsbury,NJ      19 M            327   18:23.00   5:55
   4.Vincent Corso        ,                  35 M             40   18:38.45   6:00
   5.Andrew Kopko         Clifton,NJ         19 M            328   19:07.40   6:09
   6.Daniel O'sullivan    East Brunswick,NJ  25 M            117   19:30.95   6:17
   7.Sebastian Niezgoda   Sewell,NJ          25 M            116   19:40.35   6:20
   8.William Tan          Piscataway,NJ      24 M            359   19:46.70   6:22
   9.Vladimri Ronin       Elizabeth,NJ       25 M            147   20:02.50   6:27
  10.Julian Riediger      New Brunswick,NJ   24 M            330   20:17.55   6:32
RUN FOR RAH 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jamey Lister         New Brunswick,NJ   35 F            100   20:41.75   6:40
   2.Pam Cuneo            ,                  35 F             45   21:27.00   6:54
   3.Molly Josephson      New Brunswick,NJ   99 F            331   21:49.90   7:02
   4.Laura Redmond        Philadelphia,PA    27 F            316   22:01.05   7:05
   5.Katie Majjar         Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F            310   24:24.30   7:51
   6.Marriory Bard        Piscataway,NJ      25 F             17   24:45.30   7:58
   7.Nora Barboe          Woodbridge,NJ      25 F             16   24:47.10   7:59
   8.Jessica Wang         Bridgewater,NJ     35 F            179   25:07.70   8:05
   9.Shannon Colucci      South Plainfiel,NJ 35 F             37   25:07.90   8:05
  10.Katherine Poynter    Piscataway,NJ      55 F            133   25:38.50   8:15
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR RAH 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Thomas Burkardt      Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M             30   21:41.45   6:59
   2.Thomas Plaza Sr.     Kearny,NJ          45 M            127   21:42.55   6:59
   3.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M              7   21:53.85   7:03
   4.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      50 M            340   22:02.75   7:06
   5.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      45 M            339   23:56.60   7:42
   6.Felix Ramirez        ,                  55 M            136   24:32.25   7:54
   7.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M             85   25:00.75   8:03
   8.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      62 M            346   26:09.45   8:25
   9.Pete Barbano         Kenilworth,NJ      60 M            356   26:20.15   8:29
  10.Eric Silverman       Bedminster,NJ      45 M            162   26:29.00   8:31
RUN FOR RAH 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Katherine Poynter    Piscataway,NJ      55 F            133   25:38.50   8:15
   2.Monica Driscolli     Highland Park,NJ   53 F            334   25:59.00   8:22
   3.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      52 F            341   26:54.45   8:40
   4.Aleesa Macucachi     Passaic,NJ         55 F            102   28:05.45   9:02
   5.Theresa Eckel        Rockaway,NJ        45 F         U   57   28:41.85   9:14
   6.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      55 F         U   12   28:42.20   9:14
   7.Kathleen Silverman   ,                  45 F            163   29:01.15   9:20
   8.Kathleen Wnorowski   Manasquan,NJ       45 F            181   29:40.05   9:33
   9.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F             15   30:48.20   9:55
  10.Melissa Michalik     Spotswood,NJ       45 F            109   31:50.35  10:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Bufanio         Butler,NJ          13 M   38        28   24:32.90   7:54   59.08%
   2.Colin Nickel         Highland Park,NJ   12 M  115       115   30:54.45   9:57   48.11%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Echee        Rockaway,NJ        11 F  138       314   33:03.00  10:38   50.35%
   2.Alexandra Ottenstroe Warren,NJ          13 F  161       118   37:02.60  11:55   43.12%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vistor Reyes         Paterson,NJ        17 M    1       325   16:51.90   5:26   80.09%
   2.David Grau           Somerset,NJ        16 M    2        76   17:38.00   5:41   77.67%
   3.Ray Prendas          Belleville,NJ      15 M   12       321   20:30.30   6:36   67.89%
   4.Giancarlo Enriquez   Clifton,NJ         18 M   32       322   23:19.15   7:30   57.21%
   5.Joseph Carbone       So.amboy,NJ        18 M   33       335   23:38.90   7:37   56.41%
   6.Barry Korsak         Monreo Township,NJ 17 M   55       368   25:50.40   8:19   52.27%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michaela Curzman     Bridgewater,NJ     16 F   83        47   27:55.65   8:59   54.80%
   2.Wendy Chiapaikeo     Old Bridge,NJ      16 F  133        34   32:20.05  10:24   47.33%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erik Kump            Shrewsbury,NJ      19 M    3       327   18:23.00   5:55   71.68%
   2.Andrew Kopko         Clifton,NJ         19 M    5       328   19:07.40   6:09   68.90%
   3.Daniel O'sullivan    East Brunswick,NJ  25 M    6       117   19:30.95   6:17   66.10%
   4.Sebastian Niezgoda   Sewell,NJ          25 M    7       116   19:40.35   6:20   65.57%
   5.William Tan          Piscataway,NJ      24 M    8       359   19:46.70   6:22   65.22%
   6.Vladimri Ronin       Elizabeth,NJ       25 M    9       147   20:02.50   6:27   64.37%
   7.Julian Riediger      New Brunswick,NJ   24 M   10       330   20:17.55   6:32   63.57%
   8.Andrew Gapin         Highland Park,NJ   25 M   11        67   20:29.00   6:36   62.98%
   9.Scott Silver         East Brunswick,NJ  25 M   13       161   20:30.75   6:36   62.89%
  10.Brian Thompson       Freehold,NJ        25 M   14       175   20:32.45   6:37   62.80%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Redmond        Philadelphia,PA    27 F   26       316   22:01.05   7:05   67.22%
   2.Katie Majjar         Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F   35       310   24:24.30   7:51   60.64%
   3.Marriory Bard        Piscataway,NJ      25 F   41        17   24:45.30   7:58   59.79%
   4.Nora Barboe          Woodbridge,NJ      25 F   42        16   24:47.10   7:59   59.71%
   5.Teresa Sikorski      Ewing,NJ           25 F   56       160   25:56.55   8:21   57.05%
   6.Lauren Tuzzolo       Fair Lawn,NJ       25 F   59       177   26:03.95   8:23   56.78%
   7.Kierstin Ferrante    Warren,NJ          29 F   61        61   26:11.35   8:26   56.51%
   8.Jessica Mckinley     Morristown,NJ      19 F   62       349   26:16.25   8:27   56.56%
   9.Courtney Shaw        Princeton,NJ       25 F   67       157   26:33.65   8:33   55.72%
  10.Michelle Blatt       Hamilton Square,NJ 25 F   68        22   26:44.30   8:36   55.35%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vincent Corso        ,                  35 M    4        40   18:38.45   6:00   70.70%
   2.Richard Policastro   Somerset,NJ        35 M   27       129   22:01.70   7:05   59.83%
   3.Ernie Cuneo          Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M   31        44   22:55.55   7:23   57.49%
   4.Michael Pignatiello  Mendham,NJ         35 M   40       125   24:41.05   7:57   53.39%
   5.Brian Hammill        North Brunswick,NJ 35 M   44       326   25:06.65   8:05   52.48%
   6.David Leyden         Piscataway,NJ      35 M   47        98   25:11.55   8:06   52.31%
   7.William Elenbark     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 35 M   49        58   25:16.25   8:08   52.15%
   8.Jared Green          Somerset,NJ        35 M   50        78   25:27.00   8:11   51.79%
   9.Adam Parks           Coventry,CT        35 M   51       121   25:27.35   8:12   51.77%
  10.Bradley Park         Milltown,NJ        34 M   64       315   26:26.00   8:30   49.60%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jamey Lister         New Brunswick,NJ   35 F   16       100   20:41.75   6:40   72.21%
   2.Pam Cuneo            ,                  35 F   19        45   21:27.00   6:54   69.67%
   3.Jessica Wang         Bridgewater,NJ     35 F   45       179   25:07.70   8:05   59.47%
   4.Shannon Colucci      South Plainfiel,NJ 35 F   46        37   25:07.90   8:05   59.46%
   5.Dana Dombish         Brunswick,ME       35 F   58        55   26:03.05   8:23   57.36%
   6.Betty Stolarski      Metuchen,NJ        35 F   74       170   27:09.60   8:44   55.02%
   7.Nadia Awais          Highlan Park,NJ    35 F   76        10   27:17.45   8:47   54.76%
   8.Judy Lewicki         Matawan,NJ         35 F   80        97   27:45.10   8:56   53.85%
   9.Heather Sharkey      Brunswick,ME       35 F  109       156   30:02.95   9:40   49.73%
  10.Judy Kingsley        Edison,NJ          35 F  116        90   30:57.45   9:58   48.27%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Plaza Sr.     Kearny,NJ          45 M   23       127   21:42.55   6:59   65.31%
   2.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M   25         7   21:53.85   7:03   64.74%
   3.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      45 M   34       339   23:56.60   7:42   59.21%
   4.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   43        85   25:00.75   8:03   56.68%
   5.Eric Silverman       Bedminster,NJ      45 M   66       162   26:29.00   8:31   53.53%
   6.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      48 M   69       342   26:49.50   8:38   54.11%
   7.Ken Kypers           Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M   75       312   27:11.40   8:45   53.38%
   8.Brian Wnorowski      Manasquan,NJ       45 M   79       180   27:37.65   8:54   51.32%
   9.Padre Burges         South Plainfiel,NJ 45 M   86        29   28:08.75   9:04   50.37%
  10.Joe Senate           Branchburg,NJ      45 M   98       155   28:56.50   9:19   48.99%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Theresa Eckel        Rockaway,NJ        45 F   92    U   57   28:41.85   9:14   55.34%
   2.Kathleen Silverman   ,                  45 F   99       163   29:01.15   9:20   54.73%
   3.Kathleen Wnorowski   Manasquan,NJ       45 F  103       181   29:40.05   9:33   53.53%
   4.Melissa Michalik     Spotswood,NJ       45 F  127       109   31:50.35  10:15   49.88%
   5.Linda Cerbin         Staten Island,NY   41 F  129       319   32:07.25  10:20   47.91%
   6.Maria Valdez         Nutley,NJ          41 F  163       363   37:12.15  11:58   41.37%
   7.Aurelia Straub       Nazareth,PA        45 F  167       171   38:02.80  12:15   41.74%
   8.Shannon Christensen  Brick,NJ           45 F  170        35   40:21.65  12:59   39.35%
   9.Michelle Solsky      Carteret,NJ        45 F  180    U  166   49:04.95  15:48   32.36%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Burkardt      Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M   22        30   21:41.45   6:59   70.84%
   2.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      50 M   28       340   22:02.75   7:06   66.90%
   3.Felix Ramirez        ,                  55 M   37       136   24:32.25   7:54   62.62%
   4.Fitzarthur Berry     North Brunswick,NJ 55 M  106        20   29:50.45   9:36   51.49%
   5.Rob Robinson         Piscataway,NJ      52 M  128       318   32:06.40  10:20   46.69%
   6.Dave Amundsen        ,                  55 M  174         6   41:50.05  13:28   36.73%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katherine Poynter    Piscataway,NJ      55 F   54       133   25:38.50   8:15   69.68%
   2.Monica Driscolli     Highland Park,NJ   53 F   57       334   25:59.00   8:22   67.00%
   3.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      52 F   71       341   26:54.45   8:40   63.88%
   4.Aleesa Macucachi     Passaic,NJ         55 F   85       102   28:05.45   9:02   63.61%
   5.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      55 F   93    U   12   28:42.20   9:14   62.25%
   6.Lydia Dayawon        Hazlet,NJ          58 F  134       302   32:37.25  10:30   57.03%
   7.Marie Brown          Edison,NJ          58 F  172    U  333   41:14.55  13:16   45.10%
   8.Christine Amundsen   Ridgewood,NJ       55 F  173         5   41:49.90  13:28   42.71%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      62 M   60       346   26:09.45   8:25   62.41%
   2.Pete Barbano         Kenilworth,NJ      60 M   63       356   26:20.15   8:29   60.90%
   3.Jeffrey German       Warren,NJ          65 M  162        68   37:03.15  11:56   45.27%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F  113        15   30:48.20   9:55   62.09%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bernie Lieberman     East Brunswick,NJ  74 M  148       336   35:13.55  11:20   52.90%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Molly Josephson      New Brunswick,NJ   99 F   24       331   21:49.90   7:02    0.00%
   2.Susan David          Tenafly,NJ         99 F  131       364   32:17.30  10:24    0.00%
   3.Samantha Tang        Morris Plains,NJ   99 F  154       313   36:08.45  11:38    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Thomas Burkardt      Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M     30   21:41.45   6:59 70.84%
   2.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      50 M    340   22:02.75   7:06 66.90%
   3.Thomas Plaza Sr.     Kearny,NJ          45 M    127   21:42.55   6:59 65.31%
   4.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M      7   21:53.85   7:03 64.74%
   5.Felix Ramirez        ,                  55 M    136   24:32.25   7:54 62.62%
   6.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      62 M    346   26:09.45   8:25 62.41%
   7.Pete Barbano         Kenilworth,NJ      60 M    356   26:20.15   8:29 60.90%
   8.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      45 M    339   23:56.60   7:42 59.21%
   9.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M     85   25:00.75   8:03 56.68%
  10.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      48 M    342   26:49.50   8:38 54.11%
  11.Eric Silverman       Bedminster,NJ      45 M    162   26:29.00   8:31 53.53%
  12.Ken Kypers           Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M    312   27:11.40   8:45 53.38%
  13.Bernie Lieberman     East Brunswick,NJ  74 M    336   35:13.55  11:20 52.90%
  14.Fitzarthur Berry     North Brunswick,NJ 55 M     20   29:50.45   9:36 51.49%
  15.Brian Wnorowski      Manasquan,NJ       45 M    180   27:37.65   8:54 51.32%
  16.Padre Burges         South Plainfiel,NJ 45 M     29   28:08.75   9:04 50.37%
  17.Joe Senate           Branchburg,NJ      45 M    155   28:56.50   9:19 48.99%
  18.Hugh Hall            Piscataway,NJ      45 M     79   29:40.70   9:33 47.77%
  19.Rob Robinson         Piscataway,NJ      52 M    318   32:06.40  10:20 46.69%
  20.Jeffrey German       Warren,NJ          65 M     68   37:03.15  11:56 45.27%
  21.Scott Menscher       Kearny,NJ          45 M    108   34:46.45  11:12 40.77%
  22.Eric Schwarz         Great Neck,NY      45 M    153   36:14.20  11:40 39.12%
  23.Dave Amundsen        ,                  55 M      6   41:50.05  13:28 36.73%
  24.Mark Christensen     Brick,NJ           40 M    332   40:21.95  13:00 33.81%
  25.John Harsell         Pennington,NJ      45 M     80   47:53.85  15:25 29.60%
  26.Richard Harsell      ,                  45 M     81   47:53.80  15:25 29.60%
  27.Jeffrey Gerstenblatt Howell,NJ          45 M     69   50:20.70  16:12 28.16%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Katherine Poynter    Piscataway,NJ      55 F    133   25:38.50   8:15 69.68%
   2.Monica Driscolli     Highland Park,NJ   53 F    334   25:59.00   8:22 67.00%
   3.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      52 F    341   26:54.45   8:40 63.88%
   4.Aleesa Macucachi     Passaic,NJ         55 F    102   28:05.45   9:02 63.61%
   5.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      55 F U   12   28:42.20   9:14 62.25%
   6.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F     15   30:48.20   9:55 62.09%
   7.Lydia Dayawon        Hazlet,NJ          58 F    302   32:37.25  10:30 57.03%
   8.Theresa Eckel        Rockaway,NJ        45 F U   57   28:41.85   9:14 55.34%
   9.Kathleen Silverman   ,                  45 F    163   29:01.15   9:20 54.73%
  10.Kathleen Wnorowski   Manasquan,NJ       45 F    181   29:40.05   9:33 53.53%
  11.Melissa Michalik     Spotswood,NJ       45 F    109   31:50.35  10:15 49.88%
  12.Linda Cerbin         Staten Island,NY   41 F    319   32:07.25  10:20 47.91%
  13.Marie Brown          Edison,NJ          58 F U  333   41:14.55  13:16 45.10%
  14.Christine Amundsen   Ridgewood,NJ       55 F      5   41:49.90  13:28 42.71%
  15.Aurelia Straub       Nazareth,PA        45 F    171   38:02.80  12:15 41.74%
  16.Maria Valdez         Nutley,NJ          41 F    363   37:12.15  11:58 41.37%
  17.Shannon Christensen  Brick,NJ           45 F     35   40:21.65  12:59 39.35%
  18.Michelle Solsky      Carteret,NJ        45 F U  166   49:04.95  15:48 32.36%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Vistor Reyes         Paterson,NJ        17 M    325   16:51.90   5:26 80.09%
   2.David Grau           Somerset,NJ        16 M     76   17:38.00   5:41 77.67%
   3.Erik Kump            Shrewsbury,NJ      19 M    327   18:23.00   5:55 71.68%
   4.Thomas Burkardt      Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M     30   21:41.45   6:59 70.84%
   5.Vincent Corso        ,                  35 M     40   18:38.45   6:00 70.70%
   6.Andrew Kopko         Clifton,NJ         19 M    328   19:07.40   6:09 68.90%
   7.Ray Prendas          Belleville,NJ      15 M    321   20:30.30   6:36 67.89%
   8.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      50 M    340   22:02.75   7:06 66.90%
   9.Daniel O'sullivan    East Brunswick,NJ  25 M    117   19:30.95   6:17 66.10%
  10.Sebastian Niezgoda   Sewell,NJ          25 M    116   19:40.35   6:20 65.57%
  11.Thomas Plaza Sr.     Kearny,NJ          45 M    127   21:42.55   6:59 65.31%
  12.William Tan          Piscataway,NJ      24 M    359   19:46.70   6:22 65.22%
  13.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M      7   21:53.85   7:03 64.74%
  14.Vladimri Ronin       Elizabeth,NJ       25 M    147   20:02.50   6:27 64.37%
  15.Julian Riediger      New Brunswick,NJ   24 M    330   20:17.55   6:32 63.57%
  16.Andrew Gapin         Highland Park,NJ   25 M     67   20:29.00   6:36 62.98%
  17.Scott Silver         East Brunswick,NJ  25 M    161   20:30.75   6:36 62.89%
  18.Brian Thompson       Freehold,NJ        25 M    175   20:32.45   6:37 62.80%
  19.Felix Ramirez        ,                  55 M    136   24:32.25   7:54 62.62%
  20.Thomas Phillips      New Brunswick,NJ   28 M    347   20:40.10   6:39 62.42%
  21.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      62 M    346   26:09.45   8:25 62.41%
  22.Pete Barbano         Kenilworth,NJ      60 M    356   26:20.15   8:29 60.90%
  23.Kenneth Kolanko      Mountainside,NJ    25 M     92   21:12.35   6:50 60.83%
  24.Patrick Rocafort     Lawrenecville,NJ   25 M    143   21:20.05   6:52 60.47%
  25.Richard Davis        New Brunswick,NJ   20 M    350   21:34.45   6:57 60.44%
  26.Richard Policastro   Somerset,NJ        35 M    129   22:01.70   7:05 59.83%
  27.Vincent Cilento      Toms River,NJ      25 M     36   21:38.55   6:58 59.60%
  28.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      45 M    339   23:56.60   7:42 59.21%
  29.Mark Bufanio         Butler,NJ          13 M     28   24:32.90   7:54 59.08%
  30.Kenneth Bradley      Edison,NJ          25 M     26   22:04.25   7:06 58.45%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jamey Lister         New Brunswick,NJ   35 F    100   20:41.75   6:40 72.21%
   2.Katherine Poynter    Piscataway,NJ      55 F    133   25:38.50   8:15 69.68%
   3.Pam Cuneo            ,                  35 F     45   21:27.00   6:54 69.67%
   4.Laura Redmond        Philadelphia,PA    27 F    316   22:01.05   7:05 67.22%
   5.Monica Driscolli     Highland Park,NJ   53 F    334   25:59.00   8:22 67.00%
   6.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      52 F    341   26:54.45   8:40 63.88%
   7.Aleesa Macucachi     Passaic,NJ         55 F    102   28:05.45   9:02 63.61%
   8.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      55 F U   12   28:42.20   9:14 62.25%
   9.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F     15   30:48.20   9:55 62.09%
  10.Katie Majjar         Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F    310   24:24.30   7:51 60.64%
  11.Marriory Bard        Piscataway,NJ      25 F     17   24:45.30   7:58 59.79%
  12.Nora Barboe          Woodbridge,NJ      25 F     16   24:47.10   7:59 59.71%
  13.Jessica Wang         Bridgewater,NJ     35 F    179   25:07.70   8:05 59.47%
  14.Shannon Colucci      South Plainfiel,NJ 35 F     37   25:07.90   8:05 59.46%
  15.Dana Dombish         Brunswick,ME       35 F     55   26:03.05   8:23 57.36%
  16.Teresa Sikorski      Ewing,NJ           25 F    160   25:56.55   8:21 57.05%
  17.Lydia Dayawon        Hazlet,NJ          58 F    302   32:37.25  10:30 57.03%
  18.Lauren Tuzzolo       Fair Lawn,NJ       25 F    177   26:03.95   8:23 56.78%
  19.Jessica Mckinley     Morristown,NJ      19 F    349   26:16.25   8:27 56.56%
  20.Kierstin Ferrante    Warren,NJ          29 F     61   26:11.35   8:26 56.51%
  21.Courtney Shaw        Princeton,NJ       25 F    157   26:33.65   8:33 55.72%
  22.Michelle Blatt       Hamilton Square,NJ 25 F     22   26:44.30   8:36 55.35%
  23.Theresa Eckel        Rockaway,NJ        45 F U   57   28:41.85   9:14 55.34%
  24.Susan Lowe           Woodbridge,NJ      25 F    101   26:52.55   8:39 55.07%
  25.Betty Stolarski      Metuchen,NJ        35 F    170   27:09.60   8:44 55.02%
  26.Michaela Curzman     Bridgewater,NJ     16 F     47   27:55.65   8:59 54.80%
  27.Nadia Awais          Highlan Park,NJ    35 F     10   27:17.45   8:47 54.76%
  28.Kathleen Silverman   ,                  45 F    163   29:01.15   9:20 54.73%
  29.Judy Lewicki         Matawan,NJ         35 F     97   27:45.10   8:56 53.85%
  30.Kathleen Wnorowski   Manasquan,NJ       45 F    181   29:40.05   9:33 53.53%