LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN

Race Date:10-23-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGED DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Chris Holland        Princeton,NJ       44 M         19:04.00  6:08 1/40      M40-49:1/8       73.79             
   2.Nicholas Maher       Princeton Jct,NJ   13 M         20:40.77  6:39 2/40      M 1-14:1/6       70.14             
   3.Christa Strycharz    ,                  17 F         20:55.34  6:44 1/44      F15-19:1/4       72.26             
   4.Aaron John           Edison,NJ          12 M         21:04.78  6:47 3/40      M 1-14:2/6       70.54             
   5.Larissa Strycharz    ,                  15 F         21:04.99  6:47 2/44      F15-19:2/4       73.51             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          52 M         21:47.31  7:00 4/40      M50-59:1/4       68.80             
   7.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M         21:51.62  7:02 5/40      M40-49:2/8       63.38             
   8.Dennis Bahena        Jacksonville,NC    26 M         21:58.51  7:04 6/40      M20-29:1/7       58.70             
   9.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      61 M U C     22:28.19  7:13 7/40      M60-98:1/7       72.01             
  10.Deborah Hsieh        New York,NY        27 F         22:32.55  7:15 3/44      F20-29:1/14      65.65             
  11.Nick Gordienko       Yardville,NJ       16 M         23:08.17  7:26 8/40      M15-19:1/1       59.20             
  12.Joyce Dundale        Robbinsville,NJ    34 F         23:18.66  7:30 4/44      F30-39:1/9       63.91             
  13.Jeffery Staple       Sterling,NJ        60 M         23:26.38  7:32 9/40      M60-98:2/7       68.43             
  14.Tim Oswald           Philadelphia,PA    34 M         23:31.72  7:34 10/40     M30-39:1/7       55.72             
  15.Dave Wu              Hamilton,NJ        23 M         23:33.88  7:35 11/40     M20-29:2/7       54.74             
  16.Adam Varone          Marlton,NJ         12 M         23:51.13  7:40 12/40     M 1-14:3/6       62.34             
  17.Brian Rickett        Hamilton,NJ        23 M         24:03.02  7:44 13/40     M20-29:3/7       53.64             
  18.Agiles Kaczmarek     Robbinsville,NJ    27 F         24:23.18  7:50 5/44      F20-29:2/14      60.69             
  19.Cliff Zimmer         Cinnaminson,NJ     49 M         24:46.73  7:58 14/40     M40-49:3/8       59.05             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  20.Catherine Osegueron  Convent Station,NJ 15 F         24:53.68  8:00 6/44      F15-19:3/4       62.25             
  21.Brian Dundale        Hamilton,NJ        34 M         25:21.06  8:09 15/40     M30-39:2/7       51.71             
  22.Chris Lotuaco        Mt. Laurel,NJ      69 M U       25:46.99  8:17 16/40     M60-98:3/7       67.59             
  23.Henri Ullmann        Princeton Jct,NJ   12 M         25:51.71  8:19 17/40     M 1-14:4/6       57.50             
  24.Michael Applegate    Hamilton,NJ        21 M         25:59.33  8:21 18/40     M20-29:4/7       49.83             
  25.Walter Rogers        Levittown,PA       46 M         26:28.38  8:31 19/40     M40-49:4/8       53.98             
  26.Lizbeth Alvarado     Jackson,NJ         33 F         26:39.88  8:34 7/44      F30-39:2/9       55.74             
  27.Erin Drulis          West Trenton,NJ    22 F         26:40.61  8:35 8/44      F20-29:3/14      55.48             
  28.Cliff Obrien         Hamilton,NJ        64 M U       26:40.94  8:35 20/40     M60-98:4/7       62.29             
  29.Matthew Halvorsen    Bordentown,NJ      8  M         27:00.34  8:41 21/40     M 1-14:5/6       63.03             
  30.Christie Ferraro     Belmar,NJ          24 F         27:12.05  8:45 9/44      F20-29:4/14      54.41             
  31.Alexandra Jaslar     Bordentown,NJ      41 F         27:17.22  8:46 10/44     F40-49:1/14      56.40             
  32.Victoria Foody       Bordentown,NJ      35 F         27:17.50  8:47 11/44     F30-39:3/9       54.75             
  33.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M         27:23.55  8:48 22/40     M50-59:2/4       53.84             
  34.Joshua Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      11 M         27:27.92  8:50 23/40     M 1-14:6/6       55.69             
  35.Brian Curvin         Hamilton Square,NJ 42 M         27:32.79  8:51 24/40     M40-49:5/8       50.30             
  36.Joyce Mancuso        Langhorne,PA       27 F         27:38.38  8:53 12/44     F20-29:5/14      53.55             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  37.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      45 M         28:18.31  9:06 25/40     M40-49:6/8       50.09             
  38.Steven Telepchak     Newtown,PA         31 M         28:20.97  9:07 26/40     M30-39:3/7       45.72             
  39.Missy Dover          Hightstown,NJ      40 F         28:29.29  9:10 13/44     F40-49:2/14      53.68             
  40.Tomasz A - Starnawsk Morrisville,PA     37 M   C     28:50.50  9:16 27/40     M30-39:4/7       46.29             
  41.Crtney Oswald        Philadelphia,PA    34 F         28:57.91  9:19 14/44     F30-39:4/9       51.44             
  42.Spencer Schwartz     Belleville,NJ      39 M U       28:58.84  9:19 28/40     M30-39:5/7       46.75             
  43.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M         29:27.13  9:28 29/40     M60-98:5/7       65.50             
  44.Patricia Totten      Medford,NJ         60 F         29:34.29  9:31 15/44     F60-98:1/3       64.68             
  45.Andrew Ellison       Yardley,PA         23 M         29:36.18  9:31 30/40     M20-29:5/7       43.58             
  46.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        44 F         29:50.48  9:36 16/44     F40-49:3/14      52.75             
  47.Susana Pineda        Levittown,PA       26 F         30:18.97  9:45 17/44     F20-29:6/14      48.82             
  48.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F         30:21.87  9:46 18/44     F40-49:4/14      53.33             
  49.Meghan Connelly      Yardville,NJ       21 F         30:56.47  9:57 19/44     F20-29:7/14      47.83             
  50.John Connelly        Yardville,NJ       53 M         30:56.96  9:57 31/40     M50-59:3/4       48.83             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  51.Steven Maio          Edgewater Park,NJ  23 M         32:46.45 10:32 32/40     M20-29:6/7       39.36             
  52.Andrea Varone        Marlton,NJ         47 F         32:50.00 10:34 20/44     F40-49:5/14      49.32             
  53.Benjamin Harder      Levittown,PA       53 M         32:50.30 10:34 33/40     M50-59:4/4       46.02             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  54.Elaina Weeks         Hamilton,NJ        47 F         34:12.75 11:00 21/44     F40-49:6/14      47.33             
  55.Lisa Varvar          Mercerville,NJ     49 F         34:15.34 11:01 22/44     F40-49:7/14      48.34             
  56.Beth Mayo            Bordentown,NJ      41 F         34:40.58 11:09 23/44     F40-49:8/14      44.38             
  57.Sarah Donovan        Robbinsville,NJ    32 F         35:04.75 11:17 24/44     F30-39:5/9       42.29             
  58.Colette Pilkus       Fairless Hills,PA  27 F         35:11.21 11:19 25/44     F20-29:8/14      42.06             
  59.Ellen Culp           East Windsor,NJ    34 F         35:29.48 11:25 26/44     F30-39:6/9       41.98             
  60.Dera Crine           Forked River,NJ    49 F         35:32.99 11:26 27/44     F40-49:9/14      46.58             
  61.Shannon Kenny        Ewing,NJ           17 F         35:49.00 11:31 28/44     F15-19:4/4       42.21             
  62.Heather Kato         ,                  38 F         36:16.21 11:40 29/44     F30-39:7/9       41.70             
  63.Megan Obrien         ,                  27 F         36:16.74 11:40 30/44     F20-29:9/14      40.79             
  64.Francine Gill        Bensalem,PA        32 F         37:15.67 11:59 31/44     F30-39:8/9       39.82             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  65.Courtney Crine       Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F         38:47.70 12:29 32/44     F20-29:10/14     38.15             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  66.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  62 M U       40:24.87 13:00 34/40     M60-98:6/7       40.39             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  67.John Lynn            Clarksburg,NJ      22 M         43:39.68 14:03 35/40     M20-29:7/7       29.56             
  68.Ashley Ougntun       Mercerville,NJ     22 F   C     43:40.00 14:03 33/44     F20-29:11/14     33.89             
  69.Erini Papafilipakis  Lawrenceville,NJ   29 F         44:38.36 14:22 34/44     F20-29:12/14     33.15             
  70.Debbie Haber         Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F         44:38.72 14:22 35/44     F40-49:10/14     34.97             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  71.Patricia Gocke       Hamilton,NJ        42 F         48:01.92 15:27 36/44     F40-49:11/14     32.26             
  72.Julie Wright         Downingtown,PA     49 F         48:32.42 15:37 37/44     F40-49:12/14     34.12             
  73.Kevin A - Mallalieu  Downingtown,PA     43 M   C     48:32.76 15:37 36/40     M40-49:7/8       28.76             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  74.Bernadette Kobel     Lansdale,PA        48 F         49:55.39 16:04 38/44     F40-49:13/14     32.79             
  75.Michael Kobel        Lansdale,PA        49 M         49:55.73 16:04 37/40     M40-49:8/8       29.30             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  76.John Poland          Hamilton Square,NJ 66 M         54:05.91 17:24 38/40     M60-98:7/7       31.29             
  77.Karen Stives         Hamilton,NJ        36 F         54:08.71 17:25 39/44     F30-39:9/9       27.69             
  78.Marie Gorman         Yardville,NJ       40 F         55:21.56 17:49 40/44     F40-49:14/14     27.62             
  79.Brittany Irizarry    Fords,NJ           21 F         55:38.69 17:54 41/44     F20-29:13/14     26.60             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  80.Thomas Weisback  Jr. Philadelphia,PA    30 M         57:17.43 18:26 39/40     M30-39:6/7       22.57             
  81.Regina Weisback      Philadelphia,PA    26 F         57:24.92 18:28 42/44     F20-29:14/14     25.78             
  82.Chris Stein          Pottstown,PA       37 M         57:31.39 18:30 40/40     M30-39:7/7       23.21             
  83.Janet Halupa         Yardley,PA         62 F         57:31.70 18:30 43/44     F60-98:2/3       34.21             
  84.Evelyn Scanlon       Philadelphia,PA    70 F         57:32.09 18:31 44/44     F60-98:3/3       38.69             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGED DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Holland        Princeton,NJ       44 M             24   19:04.00   6:08
   2.Nicholas Maher       Princeton Jct,NJ   13 M             87   20:40.77   6:39
   3.Aaron John           Edison,NJ          12 M             26   21:04.78   6:47
   4.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          52 M             95   21:47.31   7:01
   5.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M              3   21:51.62   7:02
   6.Dennis Bahena        Jacksonville,NC    26 M              2   21:58.51   7:04
   7.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      61 M     C   U   88   22:28.19   7:14
   8.Nick Gordienko       Yardville,NJ       16 M             18   23:08.17   7:27
   9.Jeffery Staple       Sterling,NJ        60 M             85   23:26.38   7:33
  10.Tim Oswald           Philadelphia,PA    34 M             93   23:31.72   7:34
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christa Strycharz    ,                  17 F             65   20:55.34   6:44
   2.Larissa Strycharz    ,                  15 F             66   21:04.99   6:47
   3.Deborah Hsieh        New York,NY        27 F             25   22:32.55   7:15
   4.Joyce Dundale        Robbinsville,NJ    34 F             11   23:18.66   7:30
   5.Agiles Kaczmarek     Robbinsville,NJ    27 F             67   24:23.18   7:51
   6.Catherine Osegueron  Convent Station,NJ 15 F             69   24:53.68   8:01
   7.Lizbeth Alvarado     Jackson,NJ         33 F              1   26:39.88   8:35
   8.Erin Drulis          West Trenton,NJ    22 F              8   26:40.61   8:35
   9.Christie Ferraro     Belmar,NJ          24 F             13   27:12.05   8:45
  10.Alexandra Jaslar     Bordentown,NJ      41 F             58   27:17.22   8:47
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Holland        Princeton,NJ       44 M             24   19:04.00   6:08
   2.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          52 M             95   21:47.31   7:01
   3.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M              3   21:51.62   7:02
   4.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      61 M     C   U   88   22:28.19   7:14
   5.Jeffery Staple       Sterling,NJ        60 M             85   23:26.38   7:33
   6.Cliff Zimmer         Cinnaminson,NJ     49 M             68   24:46.73   7:59
   7.Chris Lotuaco        Mt. Laurel,NJ      69 M         U   28   25:46.99   8:18
   8.Walter Rogers        Levittown,PA       46 M             46   26:28.38   8:31
   9.Cliff Obrien         Hamilton,NJ        64 M         U   92   26:40.94   8:35
  10.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M             31   27:23.55   8:49
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alexandra Jaslar     Bordentown,NJ      41 F             58   27:17.22   8:47
   2.Missy Dover          Hightstown,NJ      40 F             99   28:29.29   9:10
   3.Patricia Totten      Medford,NJ         60 F             49   29:34.29   9:31
   4.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        44 F             43   29:50.48   9:36
   5.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F             50   30:21.87   9:46
   6.Andrea Varone        Marlton,NJ         47 F             70   32:50.00  10:34
   7.Elaina Weeks         Hamilton,NJ        47 F             52   34:12.75  11:01
   8.Lisa Varvar          Mercerville,NJ     49 F             51   34:15.34  11:02
   9.Beth Mayo            Bordentown,NJ      41 F             32   34:40.58  11:10
  10.Dera Crine           Forked River,NJ    49 F              4   35:32.99  11:27

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGED DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Maher       Princeton Jct,NJ   13 M    2        87   20:40.77   6:39   70.14%
   2.Aaron John           Edison,NJ          12 M    4        26   21:04.78   6:47   70.54%
   3.Adam Varone          Marlton,NJ         12 M   16        71   23:51.13   7:41   62.34%
   4.Henri Ullmann        Princeton Jct,NJ   12 M   23        83   25:51.71   8:19   57.50%
   5.Matthew Halvorsen    Bordentown,NJ      8  M   29        23   27:00.34   8:42   63.03%
   6.Joshua Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      11 M   34        22   27:27.92   8:50   55.69%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Gordienko       Yardville,NJ       16 M   11        18   23:08.17   7:27   59.20%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christa Strycharz    ,                  17 F    3        65   20:55.34   6:44   72.26%
   2.Larissa Strycharz    ,                  15 F    5        66   21:04.99   6:47   73.51%
   3.Catherine Osegueron  Convent Station,NJ 15 F   20        69   24:53.68   8:01   62.25%
   4.Shannon Kenny        Ewing,NJ           17 F   61        97   35:49.00  11:32   42.21%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dennis Bahena        Jacksonville,NC    26 M    8         2   21:58.51   7:04   58.70%
   2.Dave Wu              Hamilton,NJ        23 M   15        56   23:33.88   7:35   54.74%
   3.Brian Rickett        Hamilton,NJ        23 M   17        42   24:03.02   7:44   53.64%
   4.Michael Applegate    Hamilton,NJ        21 M   24        96   25:59.33   8:22   49.83%
   5.Andrew Ellison       Yardley,PA         23 M   45        12   29:36.18   9:32   43.58%
   6.Steven Maio          Edgewater Park,NJ  23 M   51        29   32:46.45  10:33   39.36%
   7.John Lynn            Clarksburg,NJ      22 M   67        60   43:39.68  14:03   29.56%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deborah Hsieh        New York,NY        27 F   10        25   22:32.55   7:15   65.65%
   2.Agiles Kaczmarek     Robbinsville,NJ    27 F   18        67   24:23.18   7:51   60.69%
   3.Erin Drulis          West Trenton,NJ    22 F   27         8   26:40.61   8:35   55.48%
   4.Christie Ferraro     Belmar,NJ          24 F   30        13   27:12.05   8:45   54.41%
   5.Joyce Mancuso        Langhorne,PA       27 F   36        30   27:38.38   8:54   53.55%
   6.Susana Pineda        Levittown,PA       26 F   47        39   30:18.97   9:45   48.82%
   7.Meghan Connelly      Yardville,NJ       21 F   49        80   30:56.47   9:58   47.83%
   8.Colette Pilkus       Fairless Hills,PA  27 F   58        38   35:11.21  11:20   42.06%
   9.Megan Obrien         ,                  27 F   63        62   36:16.74  11:41   40.79%
  10.Courtney Crine       Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F   65         5   38:47.70  12:29   38.15%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Oswald           Philadelphia,PA    34 M   14        93   23:31.72   7:34   55.72%
   2.Brian Dundale        Hamilton,NJ        34 M   21        10   25:21.06   8:10   51.71%
   3.Steven Telepchak     Newtown,PA         31 M   38        48   28:20.97   9:07   45.72%
   4.Tomasz A - Starnawsk Morrisville,PA     37 M   40C       57   28:50.50   9:17   46.29%
   5.Spencer Schwartz     Belleville,NJ      39 M   42    U   94   28:58.84   9:20   46.75%
   6.Thomas Weisback  Jr. Philadelphia,PA    30 M   80        54   57:17.43  18:26   22.57%
   7.Chris Stein          Pottstown,PA       37 M   82        78   57:31.39  18:31   23.21%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joyce Dundale        Robbinsville,NJ    34 F   12        11   23:18.66   7:30   63.91%
   2.Lizbeth Alvarado     Jackson,NJ         33 F   26         1   26:39.88   8:35   55.74%
   3.Victoria Foody       Bordentown,NJ      35 F   32        14   27:17.50   8:47   54.75%
   4.Crtney Oswald        Philadelphia,PA    34 F   41        91   28:57.91   9:19   51.44%
   5.Sarah Donovan        Robbinsville,NJ    32 F   57         7   35:04.75  11:17   42.29%
   6.Ellen Culp           East Windsor,NJ    34 F   59        84   35:29.48  11:25   41.98%
   7.Heather Kato         ,                  38 F   62        63   36:16.21  11:40   41.70%
   8.Francine Gill        Bensalem,PA        32 F   64        16   37:15.67  12:00   39.82%
   9.Karen Stives         Hamilton,NJ        36 F   77        47   54:08.71  17:26   27.69%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Holland        Princeton,NJ       44 M    1        24   19:04.00   6:08   73.79%
   2.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M    7         3   21:51.62   7:02   63.38%
   3.Cliff Zimmer         Cinnaminson,NJ     49 M   19        68   24:46.73   7:59   59.05%
   4.Walter Rogers        Levittown,PA       46 M   25        46   26:28.38   8:31   53.98%
   5.Brian Curvin         Hamilton Square,NJ 42 M   35         6   27:32.79   8:52   50.30%
   6.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      45 M   37        73   28:18.31   9:07   50.09%
   7.Kevin A - Mallalieu  Downingtown,PA     43 M   73C       59   48:32.76  15:37   28.76%
   8.Michael Kobel        Lansdale,PA        49 M   75        82   49:55.73  16:04   29.30%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Jaslar     Bordentown,NJ      41 F   31        58   27:17.22   8:47   56.40%
   2.Missy Dover          Hightstown,NJ      40 F   39        99   28:29.29   9:10   53.68%
   3.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        44 F   46        43   29:50.48   9:36   52.75%
   4.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F   48        50   30:21.87   9:46   53.33%
   5.Andrea Varone        Marlton,NJ         47 F   52        70   32:50.00  10:34   49.32%
   6.Elaina Weeks         Hamilton,NJ        47 F   54        52   34:12.75  11:01   47.33%
   7.Lisa Varvar          Mercerville,NJ     49 F   55        51   34:15.34  11:02   48.34%
   8.Beth Mayo            Bordentown,NJ      41 F   56        32   34:40.58  11:10   44.38%
   9.Dera Crine           Forked River,NJ    49 F   60         4   35:32.99  11:27   46.58%
  10.Debbie Haber         Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F   70        21   44:38.72  14:22   34.97%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          52 M    6        95   21:47.31   7:01   68.80%
   2.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M   33        31   27:23.55   8:49   53.84%
   3.John Connelly        Yardville,NJ       53 M   50        79   30:56.96   9:58   48.83%
   4.Benjamin Harder      Levittown,PA       53 M   53        72   32:50.30  10:34   46.02%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      61 M    9C   U   88   22:28.19   7:14   72.01%
   2.Jeffery Staple       Sterling,NJ        60 M   13        85   23:26.38   7:33   68.43%
   3.Chris Lotuaco        Mt. Laurel,NJ      69 M   22    U   28   25:46.99   8:18   67.59%
   4.Cliff Obrien         Hamilton,NJ        64 M   28    U   92   26:40.94   8:35   62.29%
   5.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M   43        86   29:27.13   9:29   65.50%
   6.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   66    U   98   40:24.87  13:00   40.39%
   7.John Poland          Hamilton Square,NJ 66 M   76        40   54:05.91  17:25   31.29%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Totten      Medford,NJ         60 F   44        49   29:34.29   9:31   64.68%
   2.Janet Halupa         Yardley,PA         62 F   83        76   57:31.70  18:31   34.21%
   3.Evelyn Scanlon       Philadelphia,PA    70 F   84        77   57:32.09  18:31   38.69%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGED DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CHALLENGED DIVISION Special Category Results
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN MALE CHALLENGED DIVISION 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      61 M   C   U   88   22:28.19   7:14
   2.Tomasz A - Starnawsk Morrisville,PA     37 M   C       57   28:50.50   9:17
   3.Kevin A - Mallalieu  Downingtown,PA     43 M   C       59   48:32.76  15:37

LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN FEMALE CHALLENGED DIVISION 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ashley Ougntun       Mercerville,NJ     22 F   C       75   43:40.00  14:03
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Chris Holland        Princeton,NJ       44 M     24   19:04.00   6:08 73.79%
   2.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      61 M U   88   22:28.19   7:14 72.01%
   3.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          52 M     95   21:47.31   7:01 68.80%
   4.Jeffery Staple       Sterling,NJ        60 M     85   23:26.38   7:33 68.43%
   5.Chris Lotuaco        Mt. Laurel,NJ      69 M U   28   25:46.99   8:18 67.59%
   6.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M     86   29:27.13   9:29 65.50%
   7.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M      3   21:51.62   7:02 63.38%
   8.Cliff Obrien         Hamilton,NJ        64 M U   92   26:40.94   8:35 62.29%
   9.Cliff Zimmer         Cinnaminson,NJ     49 M     68   24:46.73   7:59 59.05%
  10.Walter Rogers        Levittown,PA       46 M     46   26:28.38   8:31 53.98%
  11.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M     31   27:23.55   8:49 53.84%
  12.Brian Curvin         Hamilton Square,NJ 42 M      6   27:32.79   8:52 50.30%
  13.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      45 M     73   28:18.31   9:07 50.09%
  14.John Connelly        Yardville,NJ       53 M     79   30:56.96   9:58 48.83%
  15.Benjamin Harder      Levittown,PA       53 M     72   32:50.30  10:34 46.02%
  16.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  62 M U   98   40:24.87  13:00 40.39%
  17.John Poland          Hamilton Square,NJ 66 M     40   54:05.91  17:25 31.29%
  18.Michael Kobel        Lansdale,PA        49 M     82   49:55.73  16:04 29.30%
  19.Kevin A - Mallalieu  Downingtown,PA     43 M     59   48:32.76  15:37 28.76%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Totten      Medford,NJ         60 F     49   29:34.29   9:31 64.68%
   2.Alexandra Jaslar     Bordentown,NJ      41 F     58   27:17.22   8:47 56.40%
   3.Missy Dover          Hightstown,NJ      40 F     99   28:29.29   9:10 53.68%
   4.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F     50   30:21.87   9:46 53.33%
   5.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        44 F     43   29:50.48   9:36 52.75%
   6.Andrea Varone        Marlton,NJ         47 F     70   32:50.00  10:34 49.32%
   7.Lisa Varvar          Mercerville,NJ     49 F     51   34:15.34  11:02 48.34%
   8.Elaina Weeks         Hamilton,NJ        47 F     52   34:12.75  11:01 47.33%
   9.Dera Crine           Forked River,NJ    49 F      4   35:32.99  11:27 46.58%
  10.Beth Mayo            Bordentown,NJ      41 F     32   34:40.58  11:10 44.38%
  11.Evelyn Scanlon       Philadelphia,PA    70 F     77   57:32.09  18:31 38.69%
  12.Debbie Haber         Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F     21   44:38.72  14:22 34.97%
  13.Janet Halupa         Yardley,PA         62 F     76   57:31.70  18:31 34.21%
  14.Julie Wright         Downingtown,PA     49 F     55   48:32.42  15:37 34.12%
  15.Bernadette Kobel     Lansdale,PA        48 F     81   49:55.39  16:04 32.79%
  16.Patricia Gocke       Hamilton,NJ        42 F     17   48:01.92  15:28 32.26%
  17.Marie Gorman         Yardville,NJ       40 F     19   55:21.56  17:49 27.62%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Chris Holland        Princeton,NJ       44 M     24   19:04.00   6:08 73.79%
   2.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      61 M U   88   22:28.19   7:14 72.01%
   3.Aaron John           Edison,NJ          12 M     26   21:04.78   6:47 70.54%
   4.Nicholas Maher       Princeton Jct,NJ   13 M     87   20:40.77   6:39 70.14%
   5.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          52 M     95   21:47.31   7:01 68.80%
   6.Jeffery Staple       Sterling,NJ        60 M     85   23:26.38   7:33 68.43%
   7.Chris Lotuaco        Mt. Laurel,NJ      69 M U   28   25:46.99   8:18 67.59%
   8.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M     86   29:27.13   9:29 65.50%
   9.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M      3   21:51.62   7:02 63.38%
  10.Matthew Halvorsen    Bordentown,NJ      8  M     23   27:00.34   8:42 63.03%
  11.Adam Varone          Marlton,NJ         12 M     71   23:51.13   7:41 62.34%
  12.Cliff Obrien         Hamilton,NJ        64 M U   92   26:40.94   8:35 62.29%
  13.Nick Gordienko       Yardville,NJ       16 M     18   23:08.17   7:27 59.20%
  14.Cliff Zimmer         Cinnaminson,NJ     49 M     68   24:46.73   7:59 59.05%
  15.Dennis Bahena        Jacksonville,NC    26 M      2   21:58.51   7:04 58.70%
  16.Henri Ullmann        Princeton Jct,NJ   12 M     83   25:51.71   8:19 57.50%
  17.Tim Oswald           Philadelphia,PA    34 M     93   23:31.72   7:34 55.72%
  18.Joshua Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      11 M     22   27:27.92   8:50 55.69%
  19.Dave Wu              Hamilton,NJ        23 M     56   23:33.88   7:35 54.74%
  20.Walter Rogers        Levittown,PA       46 M     46   26:28.38   8:31 53.98%
  21.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M     31   27:23.55   8:49 53.84%
  22.Brian Rickett        Hamilton,NJ        23 M     42   24:03.02   7:44 53.64%
  23.Brian Dundale        Hamilton,NJ        34 M     10   25:21.06   8:10 51.71%
  24.Brian Curvin         Hamilton Square,NJ 42 M      6   27:32.79   8:52 50.30%
  25.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      45 M     73   28:18.31   9:07 50.09%
  26.Michael Applegate    Hamilton,NJ        21 M     96   25:59.33   8:22 49.83%
  27.John Connelly        Yardville,NJ       53 M     79   30:56.96   9:58 48.83%
  28.Spencer Schwartz     Belleville,NJ      39 M U   94   28:58.84   9:20 46.75%
  29.Tomasz A - Starnawsk Morrisville,PA     37 M     57   28:50.50   9:17 46.29%
  30.Benjamin Harder      Levittown,PA       53 M     72   32:50.30  10:34 46.02%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Larissa Strycharz    ,                  15 F     66   21:04.99   6:47 73.51%
   2.Christa Strycharz    ,                  17 F     65   20:55.34   6:44 72.26%
   3.Deborah Hsieh        New York,NY        27 F     25   22:32.55   7:15 65.65%
   4.Patricia Totten      Medford,NJ         60 F     49   29:34.29   9:31 64.68%
   5.Joyce Dundale        Robbinsville,NJ    34 F     11   23:18.66   7:30 63.91%
   6.Catherine Osegueron  Convent Station,NJ 15 F     69   24:53.68   8:01 62.25%
   7.Agiles Kaczmarek     Robbinsville,NJ    27 F     67   24:23.18   7:51 60.69%
   8.Alexandra Jaslar     Bordentown,NJ      41 F     58   27:17.22   8:47 56.40%
   9.Lizbeth Alvarado     Jackson,NJ         33 F      1   26:39.88   8:35 55.74%
  10.Erin Drulis          West Trenton,NJ    22 F      8   26:40.61   8:35 55.48%
  11.Victoria Foody       Bordentown,NJ      35 F     14   27:17.50   8:47 54.75%
  12.Christie Ferraro     Belmar,NJ          24 F     13   27:12.05   8:45 54.41%
  13.Missy Dover          Hightstown,NJ      40 F     99   28:29.29   9:10 53.68%
  14.Joyce Mancuso        Langhorne,PA       27 F     30   27:38.38   8:54 53.55%
  15.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F     50   30:21.87   9:46 53.33%
  16.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        44 F     43   29:50.48   9:36 52.75%
  17.Crtney Oswald        Philadelphia,PA    34 F     91   28:57.91   9:19 51.44%
  18.Andrea Varone        Marlton,NJ         47 F     70   32:50.00  10:34 49.32%
  19.Susana Pineda        Levittown,PA       26 F     39   30:18.97   9:45 48.82%
  20.Lisa Varvar          Mercerville,NJ     49 F     51   34:15.34  11:02 48.34%
  21.Meghan Connelly      Yardville,NJ       21 F     80   30:56.47   9:58 47.83%
  22.Elaina Weeks         Hamilton,NJ        47 F     52   34:12.75  11:01 47.33%
  23.Dera Crine           Forked River,NJ    49 F      4   35:32.99  11:27 46.58%
  24.Beth Mayo            Bordentown,NJ      41 F     32   34:40.58  11:10 44.38%
  25.Sarah Donovan        Robbinsville,NJ    32 F      7   35:04.75  11:17 42.29%
  26.Shannon Kenny        Ewing,NJ           17 F     97   35:49.00  11:32 42.21%
  27.Colette Pilkus       Fairless Hills,PA  27 F     38   35:11.21  11:20 42.06%
  28.Ellen Culp           East Windsor,NJ    34 F     84   35:29.48  11:25 41.98%
  29.Heather Kato         ,                  38 F     63   36:16.21  11:40 41.70%
  30.Megan Obrien         ,                  27 F     62   36:16.74  11:41 40.79%