LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE

Race Date:10-10-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         29 M U       22:53.00  5:43 1/60      M25-29:1/2       73.70             
   2.Harry Drew           Bernardsville,NJ   38 M         23:00.00  5:45 2/60      M35-39:1/4       76.38             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Geoff Buchan         Summit,NJ          41 M         24:43.00  6:10 3/60      M40-44:1/9       72.68             
   4.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U       24:52.52  6:13 4/60      M45-49:1/10      75.03             
   5.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M U       25:13.07  6:18 5/60      M45-49:2/10      75.78             
   6.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          48 M         26:05.70  6:31 6/60      M45-49:3/10      72.65             
   7.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F         26:29.77  6:37 1/45      F45-49:1/8       80.30             
   8.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       31 M         26:51.15  6:42 7/60      M30-34:1/6       63.05             
   9.James O Connor       Far Hills,NJ       39 M         26:52.36  6:43 8/60      M35-39:2/4       65.86             
  10.Yaniv Yarkoni        Hillsborough,NJ    37 M         27:14.72  6:48 9/60      M35-39:3/4       64.01             
  11.David W. Wain        Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M         27:16.57  6:49 10/60     M50-54:1/13      71.78             
  12.Pete Mittok          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M U       27:48.92  6:57 11/60     M40-44:2/9       66.07             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  13.Caitlin Mahoney      Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F         28:01.89  7:00 2/45      F 1-14:1/2       74.05             
  14.Dave Walck           Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M         28:23.67  7:05 12/60     M50-54:2/13      69.52             
  15.Aj Pakka             Liberty Corner,NJ  30 M         29:06.11  7:16 13/60     M30-34:2/6       58.05             
  16.Joe Walfgang         Hopewell,NJ        50 M         29:14.69  7:18 14/60     M50-54:3/13      65.87             
  17.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        42 M U       29:15.97  7:18 15/60     M40-44:3/9       61.84             
  18.Pj Chesson           Bedminster,NJ      31 M         29:37.00  7:24 16/60     M30-34:3/6       57.17             
  19.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M U       30:06.02  7:31 17/60     M55-59:1/4       67.82             
  20.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F         30:10.00  7:32 3/45      F40-44:1/14      67.81             
  21.John Korn            Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M         30:23.59  7:35 18/60     M40-44:4/9       59.55             
  22.Nolan Shanahan       Warren,NJ          36 M U       30:24.39  7:36 19/60     M35-39:4/4       56.96             
  23.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U       30:44.55  7:41 4/45      F55-59:1/3       76.54             
  24.Stephen Underwood    Bedminster,NJ      54 M         31:03.91  7:45 20/60     M50-54:4/13      64.08             
  25.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      58 M         31:08.10  7:47 21/60     M55-59:2/4       66.13             
  26.Stephanie Abrusia    Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F U       31:09.05  7:47 5/45      F35-39:1/3       63.43             
  27.Matt Oliver          Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M         31:20.35  7:50 22/60     M40-44:5/9       56.89             
  28.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   48 M         31:20.89  7:50 23/60     M45-49:4/10      60.48             
  29.Dana Ruderman        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F         31:43.71  7:55 6/45      F45-49:2/8       65.66             
  30.Matt Frazier         Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         31:44.06  7:56 24/60     M45-49:5/10      58.35             
  31.Donald Philhower     Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M U       31:58.14  7:59 25/60     M50-54:5/13      61.24             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  32.Josh Wang            Bridgewater,NJ     40 M         32:22.70  8:05 26/60     M40-44:6/9       55.06             
  33.Jim Vanderpoel       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M         32:24.34  8:06 27/60     M50-54:6/13      59.45             
  34.David Yu             Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M         32:31.54  8:07 28/60     M40-44:7/9       56.50             
  35.Adam Cleggett        Basking Ridge,NJ   31 M         32:38.25  8:09 29/60     M30-34:4/6       51.88             
  36.Scott Contursi       Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         32:57.41  8:14 30/60     M45-49:6/10      56.19             
  37.Danielle Dewil       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         33:12.33  8:18 7/45      F40-44:2/14      61.11             
  38.David Neff           Chester,NJ         41 M         33:21.90  8:20 31/60     M40-44:8/9       53.84             
  39.Jennifer Korn        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F         33:25.53  8:21 8/45      F40-44:3/14      60.25             
  40.Michael Pressler     Far Hills,NJ       11 M         33:34.13  8:23 32/60     M 1-14:1/2       59.52             
  41.Lee Pressler         Far Hills,NJ       46 M         33:34.65  8:23 33/60     M45-49:7/10      55.59             
  42.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        62 M U       33:37.78  8:24 34/60     M60-64:1/8       63.41             
  43.Ron Haynes           East Orange,NJ     61 M         33:44.85  8:26 35/60     M60-64:2/8       62.63             
  44.Mark Reiser          Basking Ridge,NJ   18 M         33:58.85  8:29 36/60     M15-19:1/1       51.28             
  45.Gregory M. Reiser    Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M         33:59.48  8:29 37/60     M50-54:7/13      57.60             
  46.Valerie Pawlowski    Peapack,NJ         46 F U       34:05.08  8:31 9/45      F45-49:3/8       61.12             
  47.David M. Mastrangelo Far Hills,NJ       45 M         34:06.54  8:31 38/60     M45-49:8/10      54.29             
  48.Jose Molina          Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M         34:23.94  8:35 39/60     M25-29:2/2       48.98             
  49.Sarah Mcparland      Bernardsville,NJ   40 F         34:28.66  8:37 10/45     F40-44:4/14      57.64             
  50.Jason Kolbe          Bedminster,NJ      30 M         34:37.66  8:39 40/60     M30-34:5/6       48.78             
  51.Tara Kolbe           Bedminster,NJ      30 F         34:38.47  8:39 11/45     F30-34:1/1       55.54             
  52.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        61 M U       34:48.75  8:42 41/60     M60-64:3/8       60.72             
  53.Patti Santillo       Bridgewater,NJ     51 F         35:06.78  8:46 12/45     F50-54:1/8       62.82             
  54.Zach Feldman         Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M         35:15.00  8:48 42/60     M 1-14:2/2       58.50             
  55.Abigail Regner       Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F         35:52.24  8:58 13/45     F 1-14:2/2       57.87             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  56.Paul Kates           Livingston,NJ      41 M         36:08.04  9:02 43/60     M40-44:9/9       49.71             
  57.Jay Green            Livingston,NJ      34 M         36:08.45  9:02 44/60     M30-34:6/6       47.38             
  58.Elda Feldman         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         36:11.43  9:02 14/45     F40-44:5/14      56.07             
  59.Debra Guerreiro      Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F         36:14.12  9:03 15/45     F40-44:6/14      56.45             
  60.Michael Scotti       Bernardsville,NJ   53 M         36:30.37  9:07 45/60     M50-54:8/13      54.07             
  61.Marlene Gebauer      Millington,NJ      44 F         36:30.78  9:07 16/45     F40-44:7/14      56.03             
  62.John Santmann        Belle Mead,NJ      54 M         36:30.61  9:07 46/60     M50-54:9/13      54.52             
  63.John Farrar          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M         36:52.31  9:13 47/60     M45-49:9/10      51.42             
  64.Lisa Fleischhacker   Warren,NJ          44 F         36:53.10  9:13 17/45     F40-44:8/14      55.46             
  65.Joann Vanderpoel     Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         36:57.12  9:14 18/45     F40-44:9/14      54.91             
  66.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          64 M U       37:04.78  9:16 48/60     M60-64:4/8       58.55             
  67.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         37:15.26  9:18 19/45     F45-49:4/8       55.40             
  68.Janet Ashnault       Far Hills,NJ       50 F         37:23.81  9:20 20/45     F50-54:2/8       58.26             
  69.Ana Villa            Peapack,NJ         54 F         37:24.70  9:21 21/45     F50-54:3/8       61.26             
  70.Catherine Hynes      Summit,NJ          39 F         37:30.71  9:22 22/45     F35-39:2/3       52.67             
  71.Robin Bousette       Hopewell,NJ        49 F         38:05.74  9:31 23/45     F45-49:5/8       56.49             
  72.Claudia Hodges       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F         38:27.55  9:36 24/45     F40-44:10/14     52.00             
  73.Walter Olson         Middletown,NJ      62 M         38:41.28  9:40 49/60     M60-64:5/8       55.12             
  74.Dee Tantleff         Bernardsville,NJ   41 F         38:44.79  9:41 25/45     F40-44:11/14     51.62             
  75.Suzanne Baum         Bernardsville,NJ   46 F         38:45.48  9:41 26/45     F45-49:6/8       53.75             
  76.Gary Borkes          Oak Ridge,NJ       52 M         39:10.78  9:47 50/60     M50-54:10/13     49.97             
  77.Elizabeth Birnbaum   Bernardsville,NJ   26 F         39:32.65  9:53 27/45     F25-29:1/2       48.64             
  78.Sebastian Mulder     North Brunswick,NJ 53 M         39:40.42  9:55 51/60     M50-54:11/13     49.76             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  79.Thomas B. Keyes      Morristown,NJ      48 M         40:01.21 10:00 52/60     M45-49:10/10     47.37             
  80.Elizabeth Fritz-gran Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F         40:01.78 10:00 28/45     F50-54:4/8       56.52             
  81.James Mullen         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M         40:16.42 10:04 53/60     M50-54:12/13     47.83             
  82.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      56 M         40:41.30 10:10 54/60     M55-59:3/4       49.75             
  83.Tess Johnson         Bedminster,NJ      49 F U       40:42.52 10:10 29/45     F45-49:7/8       52.87             
  84.Dakota Davenport     Basking Ridge,NJ   16 F         40:51.15 10:12 30/45     F15-19:1/2       48.69             
  85.Denise Pecheur       Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F         40:54.89 10:13 31/45     F50-54:5/8       55.30             
  86.Michael D. Davenport Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M         40:58.20 10:14 55/60     M50-54:13/13     48.59             
  87.Janina Hecht         Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         41:00.30 10:15 32/45     F40-44:12/14     48.47             
  88.Daisy Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   19 F         41:34.20 10:23 33/45     F15-19:2/2       46.45             
  89.Shari Sperandio      Peapack,NJ         48 F         41:41.03 10:25 34/45     F45-49:8/8       51.04             
  90.Larry Steinhauser    Boonton,NJ         60 M         41:44.31 10:26 56/60     M60-64:6/8       50.19             
  91.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F U       42:05.32 10:31 35/45     F50-54:6/8       51.76             
  92.Lyn Minnaar          Chester,NJ         62 F         42:20.66 10:35 36/45     F60-64:1/1       60.40             
  93.Jean Minnaar         Chester,NJ         62 M         42:21.73 10:35 57/60     M60-64:7/8       50.34             
  94.Anna Birnbaum        Bernardsville,NJ   20 F         42:34.73 10:38 37/45     F20-24:1/1       45.19             
  95.Susan Roos           Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         43:11.88 10:47 38/45     F40-44:13/14     46.97             
  96.Jack Freeland        Bedminster,NJ      77 M         43:23.41 10:50 58/60     M75-98:1/1       59.21             
  97.Christine Birnaum    Bernardsville,NJ   59 F         43:40.60 10:55 39/45     F55-59:2/3       56.12             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  98.William Staehle      Basking Ridge,NJ   63 M         44:01.50 11:00 59/60     M60-64:8/8       48.87             
  99.Melissa Casadevall   Gainesville,VA     28 F         45:08.12 11:17 40/45     F25-29:2/2       42.61             
 100.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U       45:28.39 11:22 41/45     F50-54:7/8       48.51             
 101.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      53 F U       46:27.53 11:36 42/45     F50-54:8/8       48.70             
 102.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  38 F         46:42.88 11:40 43/45     F35-39:3/3       42.08             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 103.Wk Feild             Warminster,PA      59 M         51:26.90 12:51 60/60     M55-59:4/4       40.37             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 104.Roxanne Brown        Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F         55:53.96 13:58 44/45     F40-44:14/14     35.78             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 105.Karen E. Barton      Millington,NJ      55 F U       57:06.74 14:16 45/45     F55-59:3/3       40.66             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         29 M         U 1341   22:53.00   5:43
   2.Harry Drew           Bernardsville,NJ   38 M           1325   23:00.00   5:45
   3.Geoff Buchan         Summit,NJ          41 M           1342   24:43.00   6:11
   4.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M         U 1315   24:52.52   6:13
   5.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M         U 1311   25:13.07   6:18
   6.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          48 M           1346   26:05.70   6:31
   7.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       31 M           1339   26:51.15   6:43
   8.James O Connor       Far Hills,NJ       39 M           1290   26:52.36   6:43
   9.Yaniv Yarkoni        Hillsborough,NJ    37 M           1257   27:14.72   6:49
  10.David W. Wain        Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M           1302   27:16.57   6:49
LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F           1277   26:29.77   6:37
   2.Caitlin Mahoney      Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F           1254   28:01.89   7:00
   3.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F           1330   30:10.00   7:32
   4.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F         U 1264   30:44.55   7:41
   5.Stephanie Abrusia    Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F         U 1345   31:09.05   7:47
   6.Dana Ruderman        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F           1295   31:43.71   7:56
   7.Danielle Dewil       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F           1340   33:12.33   8:18
   8.Jennifer Korn        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F           1351   33:25.53   8:21
   9.Valerie Pawlowski    Peapack,NJ         46 F         U 1309   34:05.08   8:31
  10.Sarah Mcparland      Bernardsville,NJ   40 F           1332   34:28.66   8:37
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Geoff Buchan         Summit,NJ          41 M           1342   24:43.00   6:11
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M         U 1315   24:52.52   6:13
   3.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M         U 1311   25:13.07   6:18
   4.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          48 M           1346   26:05.70   6:31
   5.David W. Wain        Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M           1302   27:16.57   6:49
   6.Pete Mittok          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M         U 1324   27:48.92   6:57
   7.Dave Walck           Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M           1329   28:23.67   7:06
   8.Joe Walfgang         Hopewell,NJ        50 M           1327   29:14.69   7:19
   9.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        42 M         U 1305   29:15.97   7:19
  10.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M         U 1316   30:06.02   7:32
LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F           1277   26:29.77   6:37
   2.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F           1330   30:10.00   7:32
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F         U 1264   30:44.55   7:41
   4.Dana Ruderman        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F           1295   31:43.71   7:56
   5.Danielle Dewil       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F           1340   33:12.33   8:18
   6.Jennifer Korn        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F           1351   33:25.53   8:21
   7.Valerie Pawlowski    Peapack,NJ         46 F         U 1309   34:05.08   8:31
   8.Sarah Mcparland      Bernardsville,NJ   40 F           1332   34:28.66   8:37
   9.Patti Santillo       Bridgewater,NJ     51 F           1318   35:06.78   8:47
  10.Elda Feldman         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F           1333   36:11.43   9:03

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Pressler     Far Hills,NJ       11 M   40      1358   33:34.13   8:24   59.52%
   2.Zach Feldman         Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M   54      1334   35:15.00   8:49   58.50%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlin Mahoney      Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F   13      1254   28:01.89   7:00   74.05%
   2.Abigail Regner       Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F   55      1353   35:52.24   8:58   57.87%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Reiser          Basking Ridge,NJ   18 M   44      1293   33:58.85   8:30   51.28%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dakota Davenport     Basking Ridge,NJ   16 F   84      1258   40:51.15  10:13   48.69%
   2.Daisy Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   19 F   88      1307   41:34.20  10:24   46.45%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Birnbaum        Bernardsville,NJ   20 F   94      1347   42:34.73  10:39   45.19%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         29 M    1    U 1341   22:53.00   5:43   73.70%
   2.Jose Molina          Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M   48      1250   34:23.94   8:36   48.98%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Birnbaum   Bernardsville,NJ   26 F   77      1349   39:32.65   9:53   48.64%
   2.Melissa Casadevall   Gainesville,VA     28 F   99      1271   45:08.12  11:17   42.61%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       31 M    8      1339   26:51.15   6:43   63.05%
   2.Aj Pakka             Liberty Corner,NJ  30 M   15      1364   29:06.11   7:17   58.05%
   3.Pj Chesson           Bedminster,NJ      31 M   18      1365   29:37.00   7:24   57.17%
   4.Adam Cleggett        Basking Ridge,NJ   31 M   35      1268   32:38.25   8:10   51.88%
   5.Jason Kolbe          Bedminster,NJ      30 M   50      1285   34:37.66   8:39   48.78%
   6.Jay Green            Livingston,NJ      34 M   57      1336   36:08.45   9:02   47.38%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Kolbe           Bedminster,NJ      30 F   51      1286   34:38.47   8:40   55.54%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harry Drew           Bernardsville,NJ   38 M    2      1325   23:00.00   5:45   76.38%
   2.James O Connor       Far Hills,NJ       39 M    9      1290   26:52.36   6:43   65.86%
   3.Yaniv Yarkoni        Hillsborough,NJ    37 M   10      1257   27:14.72   6:49   64.01%
   4.Nolan Shanahan       Warren,NJ          36 M   22    U 1296   30:24.39   7:36   56.96%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Abrusia    Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F   26    U 1345   31:09.05   7:47   63.43%
   2.Catherine Hynes      Summit,NJ          39 F   70      1281   37:30.71   9:23   52.67%
   3.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  38 F  102      1289   46:42.88  11:41   42.08%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Geoff Buchan         Summit,NJ          41 M    3      1342   24:43.00   6:11   72.68%
   2.Pete Mittok          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M   12    U 1324   27:48.92   6:57   66.07%
   3.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        42 M   17    U 1305   29:15.97   7:19   61.84%
   4.John Korn            Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M   21      1350   30:23.59   7:36   59.55%
   5.Matt Oliver          Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M   27      1343   31:20.35   7:50   56.89%
   6.Josh Wang            Bridgewater,NJ     40 M   32      1303   32:22.70   8:06   55.06%
   7.David Yu             Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M   34      1306   32:31.54   8:08   56.50%
   8.David Neff           Chester,NJ         41 M   38      1251   33:21.90   8:20   53.84%
   9.Paul Kates           Livingston,NJ      41 M   56      1282   36:08.04   9:02   49.71%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F   20      1330   30:10.00   7:32   67.81%
   2.Danielle Dewil       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   37      1340   33:12.33   8:18   61.11%
   3.Jennifer Korn        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   39      1351   33:25.53   8:21   60.25%
   4.Sarah Mcparland      Bernardsville,NJ   40 F   49      1332   34:28.66   8:37   57.64%
   5.Elda Feldman         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   58      1333   36:11.43   9:03   56.07%
   6.Debra Guerreiro      Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F   59      1352   36:14.12   9:04   56.45%
   7.Marlene Gebauer      Millington,NJ      44 F   61      1275   36:30.78   9:08   56.03%
   8.Lisa Fleischhacker   Warren,NJ          44 F   64      1328   36:53.10   9:13   55.46%
   9.Joann Vanderpoel     Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   65      1261   36:57.12   9:14   54.91%
  10.Claudia Hodges       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   72      1361   38:27.55   9:37   52.00%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M    4    U 1315   24:52.52   6:13   75.03%
   2.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M    5    U 1311   25:13.07   6:18   75.78%
   3.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          48 M    6      1346   26:05.70   6:31   72.65%
   4.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   48 M   28      1253   31:20.89   7:50   60.48%
   5.Matt Frazier         Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   30      1360   31:44.06   7:56   58.35%
   6.Scott Contursi       Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   36      1317   32:57.41   8:14   56.19%
   7.Lee Pressler         Far Hills,NJ       46 M   41      1357   33:34.65   8:24   55.59%
   8.David M. Mastrangelo Far Hills,NJ       45 M   47      1288   34:06.54   8:32   54.29%
   9.John Farrar          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M   63      1344   36:52.31   9:13   51.42%
  10.Thomas B. Keyes      Morristown,NJ      48 M   79      1283   40:01.21  10:00   47.37%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F    7      1277   26:29.77   6:37   80.30%
   2.Dana Ruderman        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   29      1295   31:43.71   7:56   65.66%
   3.Valerie Pawlowski    Peapack,NJ         46 F   46    U 1309   34:05.08   8:31   61.12%
   4.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   67      1362   37:15.26   9:19   55.40%
   5.Robin Bousette       Hopewell,NJ        49 F   71      1326   38:05.74   9:31   56.49%
   6.Suzanne Baum         Bernardsville,NJ   46 F   75      1270   38:45.48   9:41   53.75%
   7.Tess Johnson         Bedminster,NJ      49 F   83    U 1319   40:42.52  10:11   52.87%
   8.Shari Sperandio      Peapack,NJ         48 F   89      1255   41:41.03  10:25   51.04%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David W. Wain        Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M   11      1302   27:16.57   6:49   71.78%
   2.Dave Walck           Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M   14      1329   28:23.67   7:06   69.52%
   3.Joe Walfgang         Hopewell,NJ        50 M   16      1327   29:14.69   7:19   65.87%
   4.Stephen Underwood    Bedminster,NJ      54 M   24      1301   31:03.91   7:46   64.08%
   5.Donald Philhower     Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M   31    U 1312   31:58.14   8:00   61.24%
   6.Jim Vanderpoel       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M   33      1262   32:24.34   8:06   59.45%
   7.Gregory M. Reiser    Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M   45      1292   33:59.48   8:30   57.60%
   8.Michael Scotti       Bernardsville,NJ   53 M   60      1321   36:30.37   9:08   54.07%
   9.John Santmann        Belle Mead,NJ      54 M   62      1331   36:30.61   9:08   54.52%
  10.Gary Borkes          Oak Ridge,NJ       52 M   76      1363   39:10.78   9:48   49.97%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patti Santillo       Bridgewater,NJ     51 F   53      1318   35:06.78   8:47   62.82%
   2.Janet Ashnault       Far Hills,NJ       50 F   68      1359   37:23.81   9:21   58.26%
   3.Ana Villa            Peapack,NJ         54 F   69      1354   37:24.70   9:21   61.26%
   4.Elizabeth Fritz-gran Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   80      1274   40:01.78  10:00   56.52%
   5.Denise Pecheur       Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   85      1267   40:54.89  10:14   55.30%
   6.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F   91    U 1314   42:05.32  10:31   51.76%
   7.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F  100    U 1263   45:28.39  11:22   48.51%
   8.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      53 F  101    U 1355   46:27.53  11:37   48.70%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M   19    U 1316   30:06.02   7:32   67.82%
   2.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      58 M   25      1335   31:08.10   7:47   66.13%
   3.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      56 M   82      1304   40:41.30  10:10   49.75%
   4.Wk Feild             Warminster,PA      59 M  103      1273   51:26.90  12:52   40.37%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F   23    U 1264   30:44.55   7:41   76.54%
   2.Christine Birnaum    Bernardsville,NJ   59 F   97      1348   43:40.60  10:55   56.12%
   3.Karen E. Barton      Millington,NJ      55 F  105    U 1269   57:06.74  14:17   40.66%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        62 M   42    U 1320   33:37.78   8:24   63.41%
   2.Ron Haynes           East Orange,NJ     61 M   43      1278   33:44.85   8:26   62.63%
   3.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        61 M   52    U 1297   34:48.75   8:42   60.72%
   4.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          64 M   66    U 1310   37:04.78   9:16   58.55%
   5.Walter Olson         Middletown,NJ      62 M   73      1323   38:41.28   9:40   55.12%
   6.Larry Steinhauser    Boonton,NJ         60 M   90      1313   41:44.31  10:26   50.19%
   7.Jean Minnaar         Chester,NJ         62 M   93      1338   42:21.73  10:35   50.34%
   8.William Staehle      Basking Ridge,NJ   63 M   98      1299   44:01.50  11:00   48.87%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lyn Minnaar          Chester,NJ         62 F   92      1337   42:20.66  10:35   60.40%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              MALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Freeland        Bedminster,NJ      77 M   96      1308   43:23.41  10:51   59.21%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              FEMALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILE              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M U 1311   25:13.07   6:18 75.78%
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U 1315   24:52.52   6:13 75.03%
   3.Geoff Buchan         Summit,NJ          41 M   1342   24:43.00   6:11 72.68%
   4.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          48 M   1346   26:05.70   6:31 72.65%
   5.David W. Wain        Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M   1302   27:16.57   6:49 71.78%
   6.Dave Walck           Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M   1329   28:23.67   7:06 69.52%
   7.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M U 1316   30:06.02   7:32 67.82%
   8.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      58 M   1335   31:08.10   7:47 66.13%
   9.Pete Mittok          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M U 1324   27:48.92   6:57 66.07%
  10.Joe Walfgang         Hopewell,NJ        50 M   1327   29:14.69   7:19 65.87%
  11.Stephen Underwood    Bedminster,NJ      54 M   1301   31:03.91   7:46 64.08%
  12.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        62 M U 1320   33:37.78   8:24 63.41%
  13.Ron Haynes           East Orange,NJ     61 M   1278   33:44.85   8:26 62.63%
  14.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        42 M U 1305   29:15.97   7:19 61.84%
  15.Donald Philhower     Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M U 1312   31:58.14   8:00 61.24%
  16.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        61 M U 1297   34:48.75   8:42 60.72%
  17.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   48 M   1253   31:20.89   7:50 60.48%
  18.John Korn            Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M   1350   30:23.59   7:36 59.55%
  19.Jim Vanderpoel       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M   1262   32:24.34   8:06 59.45%
  20.Jack Freeland        Bedminster,NJ      77 M   1308   43:23.41  10:51 59.21%
  21.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          64 M U 1310   37:04.78   9:16 58.55%
  22.Matt Frazier         Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   1360   31:44.06   7:56 58.35%
  23.Gregory M. Reiser    Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M   1292   33:59.48   8:30 57.60%
  24.Matt Oliver          Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M   1343   31:20.35   7:50 56.89%
  25.David Yu             Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M   1306   32:31.54   8:08 56.50%
  26.Scott Contursi       Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   1317   32:57.41   8:14 56.19%
  27.Lee Pressler         Far Hills,NJ       46 M   1357   33:34.65   8:24 55.59%
  28.Walter Olson         Middletown,NJ      62 M   1323   38:41.28   9:40 55.12%
  29.Josh Wang            Bridgewater,NJ     40 M   1303   32:22.70   8:06 55.06%
  30.John Santmann        Belle Mead,NJ      54 M   1331   36:30.61   9:08 54.52%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F   1277   26:29.77   6:37 80.30%
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U 1264   30:44.55   7:41 76.54%
   3.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F   1330   30:10.00   7:32 67.81%
   4.Dana Ruderman        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   1295   31:43.71   7:56 65.66%
   5.Patti Santillo       Bridgewater,NJ     51 F   1318   35:06.78   8:47 62.82%
   6.Ana Villa            Peapack,NJ         54 F   1354   37:24.70   9:21 61.26%
   7.Valerie Pawlowski    Peapack,NJ         46 F U 1309   34:05.08   8:31 61.12%
   8.Danielle Dewil       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   1340   33:12.33   8:18 61.11%
   9.Lyn Minnaar          Chester,NJ         62 F   1337   42:20.66  10:35 60.40%
  10.Jennifer Korn        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   1351   33:25.53   8:21 60.25%
  11.Janet Ashnault       Far Hills,NJ       50 F   1359   37:23.81   9:21 58.26%
  12.Sarah Mcparland      Bernardsville,NJ   40 F   1332   34:28.66   8:37 57.64%
  13.Elizabeth Fritz-gran Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   1274   40:01.78  10:00 56.52%
  14.Robin Bousette       Hopewell,NJ        49 F   1326   38:05.74   9:31 56.49%
  15.Debra Guerreiro      Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F   1352   36:14.12   9:04 56.45%
  16.Christine Birnaum    Bernardsville,NJ   59 F   1348   43:40.60  10:55 56.12%
  17.Elda Feldman         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   1333   36:11.43   9:03 56.07%
  18.Marlene Gebauer      Millington,NJ      44 F   1275   36:30.78   9:08 56.03%
  19.Lisa Fleischhacker   Warren,NJ          44 F   1328   36:53.10   9:13 55.46%
  20.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   1362   37:15.26   9:19 55.40%
  21.Denise Pecheur       Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   1267   40:54.89  10:14 55.30%
  22.Joann Vanderpoel     Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   1261   36:57.12   9:14 54.91%
  23.Suzanne Baum         Bernardsville,NJ   46 F   1270   38:45.48   9:41 53.75%
  24.Tess Johnson         Bedminster,NJ      49 F U 1319   40:42.52  10:11 52.87%
  25.Claudia Hodges       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   1361   38:27.55   9:37 52.00%
  26.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F U 1314   42:05.32  10:31 51.76%
  27.Dee Tantleff         Bernardsville,NJ   41 F   1300   38:44.79   9:41 51.62%
  28.Shari Sperandio      Peapack,NJ         48 F   1255   41:41.03  10:25 51.04%
  29.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      53 F U 1355   46:27.53  11:37 48.70%
  30.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U 1263   45:28.39  11:22 48.51%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Harry Drew           Bernardsville,NJ   38 M   1325   23:00.00   5:45 76.38%
   2.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M U 1311   25:13.07   6:18 75.78%
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U 1315   24:52.52   6:13 75.03%
   4.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         29 M U 1341   22:53.00   5:43 73.70%
   5.Geoff Buchan         Summit,NJ          41 M   1342   24:43.00   6:11 72.68%
   6.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          48 M   1346   26:05.70   6:31 72.65%
   7.David W. Wain        Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M   1302   27:16.57   6:49 71.78%
   8.Dave Walck           Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M   1329   28:23.67   7:06 69.52%
   9.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M U 1316   30:06.02   7:32 67.82%
  10.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      58 M   1335   31:08.10   7:47 66.13%
  11.Pete Mittok          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M U 1324   27:48.92   6:57 66.07%
  12.Joe Walfgang         Hopewell,NJ        50 M   1327   29:14.69   7:19 65.87%
  13.James O Connor       Far Hills,NJ       39 M   1290   26:52.36   6:43 65.86%
  14.Stephen Underwood    Bedminster,NJ      54 M   1301   31:03.91   7:46 64.08%
  15.Yaniv Yarkoni        Hillsborough,NJ    37 M   1257   27:14.72   6:49 64.01%
  16.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        62 M U 1320   33:37.78   8:24 63.41%
  17.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       31 M   1339   26:51.15   6:43 63.05%
  18.Ron Haynes           East Orange,NJ     61 M   1278   33:44.85   8:26 62.63%
  19.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        42 M U 1305   29:15.97   7:19 61.84%
  20.Donald Philhower     Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M U 1312   31:58.14   8:00 61.24%
  21.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        61 M U 1297   34:48.75   8:42 60.72%
  22.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   48 M   1253   31:20.89   7:50 60.48%
  23.John Korn            Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M   1350   30:23.59   7:36 59.55%
  24.Michael Pressler     Far Hills,NJ       11 M   1358   33:34.13   8:24 59.52%
  25.Jim Vanderpoel       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M   1262   32:24.34   8:06 59.45%
  26.Jack Freeland        Bedminster,NJ      77 M   1308   43:23.41  10:51 59.21%
  27.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          64 M U 1310   37:04.78   9:16 58.55%
  28.Zach Feldman         Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M   1334   35:15.00   8:49 58.50%
  29.Matt Frazier         Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   1360   31:44.06   7:56 58.35%
  30.Aj Pakka             Liberty Corner,NJ  30 M   1364   29:06.11   7:17 58.05%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F   1277   26:29.77   6:37 80.30%
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U 1264   30:44.55   7:41 76.54%
   3.Caitlin Mahoney      Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F   1254   28:01.89   7:00 74.05%
   4.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F   1330   30:10.00   7:32 67.81%
   5.Dana Ruderman        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   1295   31:43.71   7:56 65.66%
   6.Stephanie Abrusia    Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F U 1345   31:09.05   7:47 63.43%
   7.Patti Santillo       Bridgewater,NJ     51 F   1318   35:06.78   8:47 62.82%
   8.Ana Villa            Peapack,NJ         54 F   1354   37:24.70   9:21 61.26%
   9.Valerie Pawlowski    Peapack,NJ         46 F U 1309   34:05.08   8:31 61.12%
  10.Danielle Dewil       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   1340   33:12.33   8:18 61.11%
  11.Lyn Minnaar          Chester,NJ         62 F   1337   42:20.66  10:35 60.40%
  12.Jennifer Korn        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   1351   33:25.53   8:21 60.25%
  13.Janet Ashnault       Far Hills,NJ       50 F   1359   37:23.81   9:21 58.26%
  14.Abigail Regner       Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F   1353   35:52.24   8:58 57.87%
  15.Sarah Mcparland      Bernardsville,NJ   40 F   1332   34:28.66   8:37 57.64%
  16.Elizabeth Fritz-gran Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   1274   40:01.78  10:00 56.52%
  17.Robin Bousette       Hopewell,NJ        49 F   1326   38:05.74   9:31 56.49%
  18.Debra Guerreiro      Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F   1352   36:14.12   9:04 56.45%
  19.Christine Birnaum    Bernardsville,NJ   59 F   1348   43:40.60  10:55 56.12%
  20.Elda Feldman         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   1333   36:11.43   9:03 56.07%
  21.Marlene Gebauer      Millington,NJ      44 F   1275   36:30.78   9:08 56.03%
  22.Tara Kolbe           Bedminster,NJ      30 F   1286   34:38.47   8:40 55.54%
  23.Lisa Fleischhacker   Warren,NJ          44 F   1328   36:53.10   9:13 55.46%
  24.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   1362   37:15.26   9:19 55.40%
  25.Denise Pecheur       Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   1267   40:54.89  10:14 55.30%
  26.Joann Vanderpoel     Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   1261   36:57.12   9:14 54.91%
  27.Suzanne Baum         Bernardsville,NJ   46 F   1270   38:45.48   9:41 53.75%
  28.Tess Johnson         Bedminster,NJ      49 F U 1319   40:42.52  10:11 52.87%
  29.Catherine Hynes      Summit,NJ          39 F   1281   37:30.71   9:23 52.67%
  30.Claudia Hodges       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   1361   38:27.55   9:37 52.00%