HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:10-09-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | LAW ENFORCEMENT
Teams Results
| FIRE | LAW ENFORCEMENT | PARENT-CHILD |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Moucine Outaleb      Baltimore,MD       99 M         14:43.59  4:44 1/300     NO AGE:1/6        0.00     14:42.59
   2.Gathoga James        Newark,NJ          31 M         14:55.57  4:48 2/300     M30-39:1/51      86.84     14:55.57
   3.Korey Edwards        Philadelphia,PA    23 M         14:57.80  4:48 3/300     M20-29:1/73      86.21     14:57.80
   4.Lamont Marshall      Devonshire,        26 M         15:10.94  4:53 4/300     M20-29:2/73      84.97     15:10.94

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Dan Suher            Wilmington,DE      24 M         16:04.30  5:10 5/300     M20-29:3/73      80.27     16:04.30
   6.Tim Rusterholz       Philadelphia,PA    23 M         16:11.50  5:12 6/300     M20-29:4/73      79.67     16:11.50
   7.Matthew Hand         Chester,PA         21 M   F     16:57.16  5:27 7/300     M20-29:5/73      76.39     16:57.16
   8.Sam Menasion         Boothwrn,PA        29 M         17:02.94  5:29 8/300     M20-29:6/73      75.73     17:01.94
   9.Jonathon Menasion    Ridley Park,PA     28 M         17:09.44  5:31 9/300     M20-29:7/73      75.19     17:08.44
  10.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     51 M U       17:20.54  5:34 10/300    M50-59:1/35      85.74     17:20.54
  11.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       19 M   F     17:34.09  5:39 11/300    M16-19:1/12      75.00     17:33.09
  12.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    54 M         17:40.88  5:41 12/300    M50-59:2/35      86.19     17:39.88
  13.Dwayne Brown         Philadelphia,PA    32 M U       17:45.63  5:42 13/300    M30-39:2/51      73.20     17:44.63
  14.Greg Cauller         York,PA            51 M         17:49.69  5:44 14/300    M50-59:3/35      83.40     17:49.69
  15.Rod Flanders         Haddonfield,NJ     37 M         18:15.61  5:52 15/300    M30-39:3/51      73.12     18:14.61
  16.Kyle Hand            Havertown,PA       15 M         18:20.78  5:54 16/300    M 1-15:1/41      75.88     18:18.78
  17.Jessa Stevens        Moorestown,NJ      23 F         18:24.76  5:55 1/173     F20-29:1/31      80.38     18:24.76
  18.Stan Cooper          Cherry Hill,NJ     51 M         18:35.11  5:58 17/300    M50-59:4/35      80.00     18:34.11

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Amber Hart           Bellmawr,NJ        31 F   L     18:42.18  6:01 2/173     F30-39:1/43      79.22     18:41.18
  20.Abel Bermudez        Magnolia,NJ        30 M         18:43.86  6:01 18/300    M30-39:4/51      69.04     18:42.86
  21.Lynn Knothe          Wilmington,DE      33 F         18:56.69  6:05 3/173     F30-39:2/43      78.46     18:56.69
  22.Jenna Fasulo         Berlin,NJ          26 F         19:00.49  6:07 4/173     F20-29:2/31      77.86     18:59.49
  23.Balliet Sean         Woodbury,NJ        31 M         19:06.27  6:08 19/300    M30-39:5/51      67.85     19:05.27
  24.Jason Simon          Gibbstown,NJ       32 M         19:12.57  6:10 20/300    M30-39:6/51      67.68     19:11.57
  25.George Livingston    Bellmawr,NJ        32 M   L     19:18.78  6:12 21/300    M30-39:7/51      67.32     19:17.78
  26.Terrance Clemens     Ocean City,NJ      38 M   L     19:22.28  6:14 22/300    M30-39:8/51      69.43     19:21.28
  27.Ryan Chiodi          Gloucester City,NJ 31 M   L     19:23.09  6:14 23/300    M30-39:9/51      66.87     19:21.09
  28.Tim Mccarthy         Williamstown,NJ    51 M         19:27.41  6:15 24/300    M50-59:5/35      76.42     19:25.41
  29.Tom Tursi            Merchantville,NJ   42 M         19:29.54  6:16 25/300    M40-49:1/71      71.08     19:27.54
  30.Kevin Kain           Gloucester City,NJ 15 M         19:30.00  6:16 26/300    M 1-15:2/41      71.39     19:29.00
  31.Colin Ward           Gloucester City,NJ 15 M         19:38.58  6:19 27/300    M 1-15:3/41      70.87     19:37.58
  32.Joey Murtin          Merchantville,NJ   49 M         19:43.43  6:20 28/300    M40-49:2/71      74.18     19:42.43
  33.Isabella Nyamwange   Newark,NJ          31 F         19:51.82  6:23 5/173     F30-39:3/43      74.59     19:51.82
  34.William Hagan        Eatontown,NJ       34 M         20:09.27  6:29 29/300    M30-39:10/51     65.05     20:09.27
  35.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       45 M   L     20:12.13  6:30 30/300    M40-49:3/71      70.18     20:10.13
  36.Roy Chapman          Cherry Hill,NJ     39 M         20:18.36  6:32 31/300    M30-39:11/51     66.72     20:16.36
  37.Brian Sherry         Turnersville,NJ    25 M         20:30.62  6:36 32/300    M20-29:8/73      62.90     20:26.62
  38.Bill Cornelius       Sewell,NJ          43 M         20:35.17  6:37 33/300    M40-49:4/71      67.82     20:31.17
  39.Kento Kamiyama       Waldwick,NJ        26 M         20:35.52  6:37 34/300    M20-29:9/73      62.65     20:30.52
  40.Clark Bryan          Collingswood,NJ    31 M         20:36.23  6:37 35/300    M30-39:12/51     62.91     20:21.23
  41.Matthew Resh         Haddon Heights,NJ  21 M   F     20:37.00  6:38 36/300    M20-29:10/73     62.82     20:22.00
  42.Patricia Addis Hudso Clarksboro,NJ      44 F         20:38.86  6:38 6/173     F40-49:1/31      76.24     20:36.86
  43.Lisa Geiger          Gloucester City,NJ 27 F         20:41.76  6:39 7/173     F20-29:3/31      71.51     20:39.76
  44.Cailin Hadley        Gloucester,NJ      27 F         20:44.49  6:40 8/173     F20-29:4/31      71.35     20:38.49
  45.Rowson Joseph        Sewell,NJ          24 M   L     20:46.26  6:41 37/300    M20-29:11/73     62.11     20:43.26
  46.Tony Van Dyke        Ardmore,PA         40 M   F     20:54.61  6:43 38/300    M40-49:5/71      65.28     20:52.61
  47.Jemal Johnson        Philadelphia,PA    41 M   F     20:55.31  6:44 39/300    M40-49:6/71      65.73     20:40.31
  48.William Szelagowski  Philadelphia,PA    45 M   F     20:57.40  6:44 40/300    M40-49:7/71      67.65     20:50.40
  49.Jerry Marino         Williamstown,NJ    60 M         21:05.53  6:47 41/300    M60-69:1/10      76.04     21:00.53
  50.David Mcconnell      Pennsauken,NJ      15 M         21:05.74  6:47 42/300    M 1-15:4/41      65.99     21:03.74
  51.Dan Worstall         Voorhees,NJ        46 M         21:08.01  6:48 43/300    M40-49:8/71      67.61     20:57.01
  52.Brett Kraft          Gloucester,NJ      15 M         21:08.18  6:48 44/300    M 1-15:5/41      65.87     20:58.18
  53.Brian Plodizyr       Haddonfield,NJ     29 M   F     21:11.28  6:49 45/300    M20-29:12/73     60.94     21:09.28
  54.Michelle Bataito-bra Sicklerville,NJ    40 F         21:13.78  6:49 9/173     F40-49:2/31      72.03     21:11.78
  55.Strang Marc          Mantua,NJ          30 M         21:18.10  6:51 46/300    M30-39:13/51     60.71     20:54.10
  56.Ciesielski Ryan      Hamilton,NJ        27 M         21:24.58  6:53 47/300    M20-29:13/73     60.25     21:19.58
  57.Brian Donath         Philadelphia,PA    36 M   F     21:25.22  6:53 48/300    M30-39:14/51     61.90     21:19.22
  58.Pianti Rich          Voorhees,NJ        24 M         21:25.30  6:53 49/300    M20-29:14/73     60.22     21:19.30
  59.Vincent Giovannitti  Gibbstown,NJ       44 M         21:28.21  6:54 50/300    M40-49:9/71      65.53     21:22.21
  60.John Schultz, Iii    Gloucester City,NJ 14 M         21:30.78  6:55 51/300    M 1-15:6/41      65.96     21:30.78
  61.Kevin Whitehead      Glassboro,NJ       48 M         21:34.05  6:56 52/300    M40-49:10/71     67.30     21:32.05
  62.Zachary Hunt         Blackwood,NJ       16 M         21:40.98  6:58 53/300    M16-19:2/12      63.16     21:23.98

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  63.Robert Romanowsig    Gloucester City,NJ 15 M         21:45.33  7:00 54/300    M 1-15:7/41      63.99     21:37.33
  64.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M   F     21:50.25  7:01 55/300    M40-49:11/71     62.98     21:43.25
  65.Brian Labonne        Cedarville,NJ      35 M   L     21:52.29  7:02 56/300    M30-39:15/51     60.26     21:41.29
  66.William Goldsworthy  Bellmawr,NJ        55 M         21:58.59  7:04 57/300    M50-59:6/35      69.92     21:55.59
  67.Balliet Suzanne      Woodbury,NJ        32 F         22:02.27  7:05 10/173    F30-39:4/43      67.32     21:59.27
  68.Charlie Rudolph      Williamstown,NJ    36 M         22:14.10  7:09 58/300    M30-39:16/51     59.63     21:55.10
  69.Jay Pennypacker      Bellmawr,NJ        47 M   L     22:16.02  7:10 59/300    M40-49:12/71     64.67     21:59.02
  70.Wayne Bird Je        Gloucester City,NJ 27 M         22:21.67  7:11 60/300    M20-29:15/73     57.69     22:08.67
  71.Craig Jordan         Haddonfield,NJ     49 M   F     22:24.60  7:12 61/300    M40-49:13/71     65.29     22:21.60
  72.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       49 M         22:31.92  7:15 62/300    M40-49:14/71     64.93     22:22.92
  73.Sean Simila          Gloucester City,NJ 12 M         22:39.32  7:17 63/300    M 1-15:8/41      65.64     22:35.32
  74.Stephen Distefano    Thorofare,NJ       29 M         22:40.39  7:17 64/300    M20-29:16/73     56.95     22:24.39
  75.Sue Breslin          Audubon,NJ         42 F   F     22:45.79  7:19 11/173    F40-49:3/31      68.07     22:39.79
  76.Jack Kain            Gloucester City,NJ 13 M         22:46.33  7:19 65/300    M 1-15:9/41      63.69     22:44.33
  77.Stephen Kain         Gloucester City,NJ 11 M         22:46.49  7:19 66/300    M 1-15:10/41     67.16     22:45.49
  78.Sean Ward            Gloucester City,NJ 11 M         22:49.19  7:20 67/300    M 1-15:11/41     67.03     22:48.19
  79.Tim Kain             Gloucester,NJ      17 M         22:54.71  7:22 68/300    M16-19:3/12      58.96     22:50.71
  80.Kyle Graeber         Cherry Hill,NJ     26 M   F     22:55.06  7:22 69/300    M20-29:17/73     56.29     22:53.06
  81.Joe Walls            Haddonfield,NJ     44 M   F     23:10.29  7:27 70/300    M40-49:15/71     60.72     23:07.29
  82.Henry Kain           Gloucester City,NJ 09 M         23:10.37  7:27 71/300    M 1-15:12/41     70.59     23:08.37
  83.Anthony Latrella     Erial,NJ           20 M   F     23:10.95  7:27 72/300    M20-29:18/73     56.25     23:10.95
  84.Anthony Leusner      Cinnaminson,NJ     28 M         23:10.96  7:27 73/300    M20-29:19/73     55.65     22:55.96
  85.Jennifer Trams       Audubon,NJ         29 F         23:13.47  7:28 12/173    F20-29:5/31      63.73     23:11.47
  86.Robert Sederland     Glassboro,NJ       33 M   L     23:17.20  7:29 74/300    M30-39:17/51     56.04     22:54.20
  87.Adam Giordano        Pennsauken,NJ      13 M         23:21.85  7:31 75/300    M 1-15:13/41     62.08     23:18.85
  88.Kris Noone           Pennsauken,NJ      12 M         23:22.02  7:31 76/300    M 1-15:14/41     63.64     23:19.02
  89.John Smaldore        Hadden Heights,NJ  44 M   F     23:26.05  7:32 77/300    M40-49:16/71     60.04     23:09.05
  90.Steve Snyder         Gloucester City,NJ 28 M         23:30.20  7:33 78/300    M20-29:20/73     54.89     23:29.20
  91.Frank Reiss          Bellmawr,NJ        28 M   F     23:31.27  7:34 79/300    M20-29:21/73     54.85     23:23.27
  92.James Seibert        Cherry Hill,NJ     36 M         23:36.58  7:35 80/300    M30-39:18/51     56.16     23:33.58
  93.Pamela Hunt          Berlin,NJ          35 F         23:38.83  7:36 13/173    F30-39:5/43      63.19     23:17.83
  94.Timothy Shannon      Cherry Hill,NJ     45 M   F     23:45.19  7:38 81/300    M40-49:17/71     59.69     23:32.19
  95.Timothy Moore        Wildwood,NJ        24 M   F     23:45.63  7:38 82/300    M20-29:22/73     54.29     23:34.63
  96.Kevin Sweeney        Sewell,NJ          41 M U L     23:47.07  7:39 83/300    M40-49:18/71     57.82     23:29.07
  97.Tom Shemeley         Westmont,NJ        49 M   F     23:48.50  7:39 84/300    M40-49:19/71     61.45     23:45.50
  98.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester City,NJ 50 F         23:54.99  7:41 14/173    F50-59:1/14      70.10     23:52.99
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/300     M 0- 0:0/7        0.00      0:18.00
 100.Michael Twardowski   Sewell,NJ          25 M         23:57.83  7:42 85/300    M20-29:23/73     53.83     23:57.83
 101.Strang Dan           Westville,NJ       27 M         23:58.73  7:43 86/300    M20-29:24/73     53.80     23:34.73
 102.Max Ruiz             Magnolia,NJ        60 M         24:00.83  7:43 87/300    M60-69:2/10      66.79     23:49.83
 103.Keith Pierce         Salem,NJ           38 M         24:00.92  7:43 88/300    M30-39:19/51     56.00     23:49.92
 104.Javier Handal        Philadelphia,PA    26 M   F     24:01.53  7:43 89/300    M20-29:25/73     53.69     23:55.53
 105.James Glassman       Gloucester City,NJ 15 M         24:01.70  7:44 90/300    M 1-15:15/41     57.94     23:30.70
 106.Mario Moscariello    Stratford,NJ       35 M         24:02.46  7:44 91/300    M30-39:20/51     54.82     23:41.46
 107.Jerry Walters        Cherry Hill,NJ     49 M   F     24:03.77  7:44 92/300    M40-49:20/71     60.80     23:55.77
 108.Kyle Hagen           Haddonfield,NJ     25 M   F     24:07.06  7:45 93/300    M20-29:26/73     53.49     24:04.06
 109.Michael Stanton      Gloucester City,NJ 49 M         24:10.39  7:46 94/300    M40-49:21/71     60.53     24:00.39
 110.Ray Joubert          Glassboro,NJ       38 M   L     24:11.00  7:47 95/300    M30-39:21/51     55.61     24:11.00
 111.Martin Nolan         Gloucester City,NJ 46 M         24:13.00  7:47 96/300    M40-49:22/71     59.00     24:05.00
 112.Andrew Koch          Cherry Hill,NJ     27 M   F     24:13.20  7:47 97/300    M20-29:27/73     53.26     24:09.20
 113.Cassie Francis       Gloucester City,NJ 13 F         24:17.97  7:49 15/173    F 1-15:1/32      65.73     24:11.97
 114.Meghan Giordano      Pennsauken,NJ      12 F         24:22.65  7:50 16/173    F 1-15:2/32      66.78     24:19.65
 115.Thomas Carr          Haddon Heights,NJ  23 M   F     24:25.00  7:51 98/300    M20-29:28/73     52.83     23:36.00
 116.Jack Lynch           Mount Laurel,NJ    55 M         24:25.01  7:51 99/300    M50-59:7/35      62.93     24:01.01
 117.Christopher Kain     Gloucester City,NJ 12 M         24:29.03  7:52 100/300   M 1-15:16/41     60.74     24:25.03
 118.Andy Block           Ardmore,PA         43 M   F     24:31.76  7:53 101/300   M40-49:23/71     56.92     24:22.76
 119.Robert Milideo       Sicklerville,NJ    48 M   F     24:32.01  7:53 102/300   M40-49:24/71     59.16     24:15.01
 120.Philip Gross         Gloucester City,NJ 19 M         24:33.63  7:54 103/300   M16-19:4/12      53.65     23:44.63
 121.Keith Polifrone      Lindenwold,NJ      42 M   F     24:33.95  7:54 104/300   M40-49:25/71     56.40     24:13.95
 122.Maggie Giordano      Pennsauken,NJ      41 F         24:34.00  7:54 17/173    F40-49:4/31      62.64     24:30.00
 123.Deanna Sweeney       Sewell,NJ          38 F   L     24:35.42  7:54 18/173    F30-39:6/43      61.51     24:16.42
 124.Joseph Gerace        Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M   F     24:40.98  7:56 105/300   M40-49:26/71     55.30     24:27.98
 125.Lacy Phelps          Bridgeton,NJ       50 M   F     24:43.06  7:57 106/300   M50-59:8/35      59.67     24:24.06
 126.Jason Barkhamer      Maple Shade,NJ     37 M         24:46.07  7:58 107/300   M30-39:22/51     53.91     24:24.07
 127.Brittany Pollander   Gloucester City,NJ 24 F         24:46.66  7:58 19/173    F20-29:6/31      59.73     24:32.66

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 128.Christopher Santone  Thorofare,NJ       99 M   F     24:53.73  8:00 108/300   NO AGE:2/6        0.00     24:19.73
 129.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          37 M   F     24:55.00  8:01 109/300   M30-39:23/51     53.58     24:43.00
 130.Ryan Schafer         Gloucester City,NJ 16 M         24:57.45  8:01 110/300   M16-19:5/12      54.88     24:42.45
 131.Kenneth Smith        Glendora,NJ        38 M         24:59.75  8:02 111/300   M30-39:24/51     53.80     24:33.75
 132.Jack Murphy          Gloucester City,NJ 50 M         25:04.36  8:04 112/300   M50-59:9/35      58.82     24:51.36
 133.Taylor Clapps        Bellmawr,NJ        15 F         25:05.00  8:04 20/173    F 1-15:3/32      61.78     24:46.00
 134.Jeff Moore           Hadden Heights,NJ  43 M   L     25:05.66  8:04 113/300   M40-49:27/71     55.63     24:46.66
 135.Bill Gordon          Woodbury,NJ        61 M         25:07.82  8:05 114/300   M60-69:3/10      64.39     25:00.82
 136.Joseph Abbate        Oaklyn,NJ          47 M   L     25:19.00  8:08 115/300   M40-49:28/71     56.88     25:02.00
 137.Rocco Simone         Voorhees,NJ        44 M   L     25:19.46  8:09 116/300   M40-49:29/71     55.56     25:12.46
 138.David Pawling        Barrington,NJ      23 M   F     25:22.77  8:10 117/300   M20-29:29/73     50.83     25:08.77
 139.Patrick Mc Fadden    Pensauken,NJ       51 M         25:24.64  8:10 118/300   M50-59:10/35     58.51     25:21.64
 140.Tom Mcfadden         Merchantville,NJ   53 M         25:24.66  8:10 119/300   M50-59:11/35     59.47     25:19.66
 141.Robert Giorgio       Cherry Hill,NJ     44 M   F     25:25.47  8:10 120/300   M40-49:30/71     55.34     25:12.47
 142.Nilsson Heather      Mount Laurel,NJ    23 F         25:28.24  8:11 21/173    F20-29:7/31      58.11     25:07.24
 143.Jessica Francis      Gloucester City,NJ 17 F         25:28.53  8:11 22/173    F16-19:1/14      59.34     25:22.53
 144.Marika Dutot         Gloucester City,NJ 47 F         25:32.92  8:13 23/173    F40-49:5/31      63.39     25:23.92
 145.Robert Podlinski     Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M         25:38.85  8:15 121/300   M50-59:12/35     60.42     25:34.85
 146.Johanna James        Gloucester City,NJ 16 F         25:54.29  8:20 24/173    F16-19:2/14      59.08     25:34.29
 147.Brian Green          Gloucester City,NJ 43 M         26:02.26  8:22 122/300   M40-49:31/71     53.62     25:33.26
 148.Anthony Guide        Gloucester City,NJ 26 M         26:03.57  8:23 123/300   M20-29:30/73     49.50     25:47.57
 149.Suzanne Habib        Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F         26:04.57  8:23 25/173    F40-49:6/31      59.02     25:40.57
 150.Mark Wilkins         Cherry Hill,NJ     39 M         26:07.97  8:24 124/300   M30-39:25/51     51.85     25:31.97
 151.Ethan Casey          Gloucester City,NJ 20 M         26:09.21  8:25 125/300   M20-29:31/73     49.86     25:42.21
 152.Bryan Hand           Newtown Square,PA  27 M   F     26:15.79  8:27 126/300   M20-29:32/73     49.12     26:05.79
 153.Dan Walton           Gloucester City,NJ 9  M         26:15.81  8:27 127/300   M 1-15:17/41     62.28     26:05.81
 154.Carla Kephart        ,                  99 F         26:16.48  8:27 26/173    NO AGE:1/3        0.00     26:07.48
 155.Brogan Lori          Pitman,NJ          27 F         26:17.77  8:27 27/173    F20-29:8/31      56.28     26:05.77
 156.Hugh Ward            Gloucester City,NJ 52 M         26:17.80  8:27 128/300   M50-59:13/35     57.00     26:01.80
 157.Jessica Wuebker      Philadelphia,PA    27 F         26:17.99  8:27 28/173    F20-29:9/31      56.27     25:54.99
 158.Ian Harter           Gloucester City,NJ 19 M         26:19.24  8:28 129/300   M16-19:6/12      50.06     26:11.24
 159.Kaitlyn Stoltz       Haddon Township,NJ 14 F   F     26:20.04  8:28 29/173    F 1-15:4/32      59.67     26:10.04
 160.Becker Jeffrey       Pitman,NJ          27 M         26:22.80  8:29 130/300   M20-29:33/73     48.90     26:10.80
 161.Michael Holland      Collingswood,NJ    29 M   L     26:24.19  8:29 131/300   M20-29:34/73     48.90     26:10.19
 162.Kenneth Whipkey      Turnersville,NJ    46 M   L     26:25.04  8:30 132/300   M40-49:32/71     54.09     26:11.04
 163.James Moyer          Medford,NJ         26 M   F     26:25.20  8:30 133/300   M20-29:35/73     48.83     25:50.20
 164.Donna John           Williamstown,NJ    57 F         26:25.52  8:30 30/173    F50-59:2/14      69.44     26:17.52
 165.Erin Breslin         Audubon,NJ         14 F   F     26:25.94  8:30 31/173    F 1-15:5/32      59.45     26:14.94
 166.John Princiotta      Cherry Hill,NJ     23 M   F     26:28.58  8:31 134/300   M20-29:36/73     48.72     26:24.58
 167.Jane Stanton         Gloucester City,NJ 14 F         26:30.04  8:31 32/173    F 1-15:6/32      59.29     26:20.04
 168.Brian Poliafico      Haddonfield,NJ     35 M   F     26:30.75  8:31 135/300   M30-39:26/51     49.71     26:25.75
 169.John Mitchell        Mount Laurel,NJ    47 M         26:31.02  8:32 136/300   M40-49:33/71     54.31     26:13.02
 170.Dakota Hunter        Mount Laurle,NJ    12 M         26:31.07  8:32 137/300   M 1-15:18/41     56.08     26:13.07
 171.Colleen Usher        Blackwood,NJ       23 F         26:39.63  8:34 33/173    F20-29:10/31     55.51     26:31.63
 172.Michael Ginadtodid   Magnolia,NJ        99 M         26:40.81  8:35 138/300   NO AGE:3/6        0.00     26:11.81
 173.Magdalerc Kein       Gloucester City,NJ 08 F         26:41.36  8:35 34/173    F 1-15:7/32      67.87     26:40.36
 174.Megan O Leary        Oaklyn,NJ          16 F         26:42.41  8:35 35/173    F16-19:3/14      57.31     26:28.41
 175.William Kephart      ,                  99 M         26:42.45  8:35 139/300   NO AGE:4/6        0.00     26:33.45
 176.Frank Brophy         Williamstown,NJ    43 M   L     26:45.36  8:36 140/300   M40-49:34/71     52.18     26:34.36
 177.Paul Usher           Blackwood,NJ       52 M         26:47.28  8:37 141/300   M50-59:14/35     55.96     26:39.28
 178.Ken Livingston       Glen Head,         60 M         26:48.51  8:37 142/300   M60-69:4/10      59.83     26:29.51
 179.Kristen Poliafico    Haddonfield,NJ     35 F         26:51.06  8:38 36/173    F30-39:7/43      55.65     26:46.06
 180.John Mcgowan         Sewell,NJ          52 M         26:54.47  8:39 143/300   M50-59:15/35     55.71     26:40.47
 181.Dawn Gillis          Bellmawr,NJ        41 F         26:56.52  8:40 37/173    F40-49:7/31      57.12     26:28.52
 182.Martin Gaynor Jr     Cherry Hill,NJ     27 M   F     27:00.15  8:41 144/300   M20-29:37/73     47.77     26:25.15
 183.Aquilino Catherine   Haddon Heights,NJ  42 F   L     27:00.69  8:41 38/173    F40-49:8/31      57.37     26:28.69
 184.Liam Hart            Pennsauken,NJ      12 M         27:02.30  8:42 145/300   M 1-15:19/41     55.00     26:59.30
 185.Michael White        Atco,NJ            50 M         27:02.61  8:42 146/300   M50-59:16/35     54.53     26:47.61
 186.Beth Hand            Havertown,PA       48 F         27:04.10  8:42 39/173    F40-49:9/31      60.48     26:52.10
 187.Mick Brian           Millstone Towns,NJ 29 M         27:04.92  8:42 147/300   M20-29:38/73     47.68     26:58.92
 188.Peter Curran         Mickleton,NJ       50 M         27:07.17  8:43 148/300   M50-59:17/35     54.38     26:31.17
 189.Matt Maiese          Gloucester City,NJ 16 M         27:07.52  8:43 149/300   M16-19:7/12      50.49     26:58.52
 190.Chris Kraft          Gloucester City,NJ 21 M         27:07.84  8:43 150/300   M20-29:39/73     47.73     26:58.84
 191.Glenn Werner         Gibbsboro,NJ       39 M   F     27:09.11  8:44 151/300   M30-39:27/51     49.90     26:30.11
 192.Carolyn Wuebker-elle Gloucester City,NJ 48 F         27:12.30  8:45 40/173    F40-49:10/31     60.18     26:50.30
 193.Damon Ross           West Deptford,NJ   35 M   L     27:13.04  8:45 152/300   M30-39:28/51     48.42     26:31.04
 194.Brianna Milideo      Sicklerville,NJ    19 F   F     27:14.63  8:46 41/173    F16-19:4/14      54.54     26:57.63
 195.Larry Fox            Mount Laurel,NJ    33 M   F     27:18.65  8:47 153/300   M30-39:29/51     47.78     26:59.65
 196.Maria Delucca        Lindenwold,NJ      36 F         27:19.03  8:47 42/173    F30-39:8/43      54.89     26:42.03
 197.Mark Amorosi         Audubon,NJ         56 M         27:20.87  8:48 154/300   M50-59:18/35     56.67     27:09.87
 198.Michelle Nieves      Cherry Hill,NJ     34 F         27:20.92  8:48 43/173    F30-39:9/43      54.48     26:44.92
 199.Anthony Wojtkowiak   Gloucester City,NJ 24 M         27:21.11  8:48 155/300   M20-29:40/73     47.16     27:07.11
 200.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 26 M   L     27:23.63  8:49 156/300   M20-29:41/73     47.09     26:58.63
 201.Chuck Mihalik        Mount Ephraim,NJ   42 M   F     27:24.33  8:49 157/300   M40-49:35/71     50.56     26:52.33
 202.Luke Verzella        Havertown,PA       9  M         27:25.83  8:49 158/300   M 1-15:20/41     59.63     27:15.83
 203.Steve Kessel         Audubon,NJ         40 M         27:26.43  8:49 159/300   M40-49:36/71     49.74     27:05.43
 204.Nicholas Lessig      Blackwood,NJ       13 M         27:26.69  8:49 160/300   M 1-15:21/41     52.85     27:24.69
 205.Brendan Kain         Gloucester City,NJ 13 M         27:27.02  8:50 161/300   M 1-15:22/41     52.84     27:25.02
 206.Ray Woods            Blackwood,NJ       24 M   F     27:28.29  8:50 162/300   M20-29:42/73     46.96     27:20.29
 207.Erin James           Gloucester City,NJ 28 F         27:29.89  8:51 44/173    F20-29:11/31     53.82     27:09.89
 208.Conor Murphy         Thorofare,NJ       16 M U       27:30.45  8:51 163/300   M16-19:8/12      49.79     26:55.45
 209.Fred Dunn            Williamstown,NJ    52 M         27:34.15  8:52 164/300   M50-59:19/35     54.37     27:17.15
 210.David Dilks          Blackwood,NJ       46 M   F     27:35.32  8:52 165/300   M40-49:37/71     51.79     27:17.32
 211.Mark Wells           Lindenwold,NJ      39 M   F     27:36.35  8:53 166/300   M30-39:30/51     49.08     26:51.35
 212.Christine Givens     Barrington,NJ      43 F         27:36.43  8:53 45/173    F40-49:11/31     56.56     27:31.43
 213.Kathryn Kraemer      Pitman,NJ          24 F         27:36.46  8:53 46/173    F20-29:12/31     53.61     27:18.46
 214.Bill Breslin         Audubon,NJ         45 M   F     27:36.64  8:53 167/300   M40-49:38/71     51.35     27:28.64
 215.Anthony Lamancusa    Bellmawr,NJ        14 M         27:37.00  8:53 168/300   M 1-15:23/41     51.38     27:37.00
 216.Michael Murphy       Thorofare,NJ       46 M         27:37.30  8:53 169/300   M40-49:39/71     51.73     27:03.30
 217.John Zorzl           Chesthurst,NJ      24 M         27:37.65  8:53 170/300   M20-29:43/73     46.69     26:51.65
 218.Molly Kowae          Merchantville,NJ   12 F         27:41.83  8:54 47/173    F 1-15:8/32      58.78     27:35.83
 219.John Mccann          Blackwood,NJ       65 M   F     27:41.95  8:54 171/300   M60-69:5/10      60.55     27:19.95
 220.Andrew Underwood     Haddon Heights,NJ  19 M   F     27:42.96  8:55 172/300   M16-19:9/12      47.54     26:55.96
 221.Ann Foley            Merchantville,NJ   11 F         27:43.72  8:55 48/173    F 1-15:9/32      60.01     27:39.72
 222.Kloss Kimberly       Haddonfield,NJ     33 F         27:44.76  8:55 49/173    F30-39:10/43     53.57     26:52.76
 223.Sean Barry           Waterford Works,NJ 22 M   F     27:44.79  8:55 173/300   M20-29:44/73     46.51     26:51.79
 224.Dolly Kowae          Merchantville,NJ   42 F         27:45.44  8:56 50/173    F40-49:12/31     55.83     27:39.44
 225.Jack Mcnutt          Gloucester City,NJ 15 M         27:47.11  8:56 174/300   M 1-15:24/41     50.11     26:59.11
 226.Lynda Acchitelli     Marlton,NJ         31 F         27:48.24  8:56 51/173    F30-39:11/43     53.29     27:33.24
 227.Allen Abrams         Mount Ephraim,NJ   52 M         27:50.67  8:57 175/300   M50-59:20/35     53.83     27:16.67
 228.Joseph Del Rossi     Marlton,NJ         54 M         27:51.20  8:57 176/300   M50-59:21/35     54.71     27:37.20
 229.Lou Underwood        West Deptford,NJ   49 M         27:52.27  8:58 177/300   M40-49:40/71     52.49     27:36.27
 230.John Cochran         Runnemede,NJ       28 M   F     27:53.99  8:58 178/300   M20-29:45/73     46.24     27:16.99
 231.Mark Campanell       Glou City,NJ       28 M   F     27:57.26  8:59 179/300   M20-29:46/73     46.15     27:44.26

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 232.Shelby Casey         Gloucester City,NJ 18 F         28:02.13  9:01 52/173    F16-19:5/14      53.36     27:35.13
 233.Tom Nolan  Jr.       Marlton,NJ         55 M         28:02.28  9:01 180/300   M50-59:22/35     54.81     27:51.28
 234.Lia Caracciolo       ,                  23 F   F     28:08.15  9:03 53/173    F20-29:13/31     52.60     27:15.15
 235.Dave Thomas          Wiliamstown,NJ     99 M   L     28:11.73  9:04 181/300   NO AGE:5/6        0.00     28:10.73
 236.Andrew Winkles       Sewell,NJ          15 M   F     28:18.30  9:06 182/300   M 1-15:25/41     49.19     28:00.30
 237.Amy Stevenson        Audubon,NJ         25 F         28:20.20  9:07 54/173    F20-29:14/31     52.23     27:47.20
 238.Danielle Balliet     Sewell,NJ          22 F         28:21.15  9:07 55/173    F20-29:15/31     52.20     28:18.15
 239.Steve Giordano       Pennsauken,NJ      46 M   L     28:31.22  9:10 183/300   M40-49:41/71     50.10     28:26.22
 240.Paul Sandroli        Bellmawr,NJ        25 M         28:31.40  9:10 184/300   M20-29:47/73     45.23     27:58.40
 241.Desiree Brown        Gloucester,NJ      16 F         28:31.63  9:10 56/173    F16-19:6/14      53.65     28:22.63
 242.John Croce           Deptford,NJ        11 M         28:34.65  9:11 185/300   M 1-15:26/41     53.52     28:30.65
 243.Aidan Ward           ,                  11 M         28:35.64  9:12 186/300   M 1-15:27/41     53.49     28:31.64
 244.Norman Ostroff       Cherry Hill,NJ     64 M         28:36.46  9:12 187/300   M60-69:6/10      58.10     28:22.46
 245.Faith Weintraub      Moorestown,NJ      53 F         28:38.53  9:13 57/173    F50-59:3/14      60.78     28:21.53
 246.Eric Brainard        Pennsville,NJ      37 M   L     28:38.61  9:13 188/300   M30-39:31/51     46.61     28:28.61
 247.Mark Mac Garvey      Mount Ephraim,NJ   46 M         28:41.03  9:13 189/300   M40-49:42/71     49.82     28:27.03
 248.Sean Jackson         Sicklerville,NJ    27 M   F     28:41.20  9:13 190/300   M20-29:48/73     44.97     28:18.20
 249.Munoz Ed             Mount Laurel,NJ    26 M   F     28:43.74  9:14 191/300   M20-29:49/73     44.90     28:15.74
 250.Mike Carmody         Haddonfield,NJ     22 M   F     28:45.20  9:15 192/300   M20-29:50/73     44.88     28:41.20
 251.Patrick Lippincott   Wenonah,NJ         63 M         28:46.95  9:15 193/300   M60-69:7/10      57.23     28:33.95
 252.James Krouse         Sewell,NJ          48 M         28:49.42  9:16 194/300   M40-49:43/71     50.35     28:38.42
 253.Jennifer Jackson     Mount Ephraim,NJ   25 F         28:50.11  9:16 58/173    F20-29:16/31     51.33     28:27.11
 254.Gorman Patrick       Audubon,NJ         27 M         28:50.18  9:16 195/300   M20-29:51/73     44.74     28:28.18
 255.Amy Madrack          Williamstown,NJ    32 F         28:51.90  9:17 59/173    F30-39:12/43     51.40     28:41.90
 256.Jennifer Hubbs       Cape May,NJ        44 F         28:53.46  9:17 60/173    F40-49:13/31     54.49     28:34.46
 257.Rick Hubbs           Cape May,NJ        48 M   L     28:54.94  9:18 196/300   M40-49:44/71     50.19     28:35.94
 258.Rebecca Duffy        Gloucester City,NJ 14 F         28:56.51  9:18 61/173    F 1-15:10/32     54.29     28:22.51
 259.Sam Trotman          Haddonfield,NJ     50 M   F     28:58.53  9:19 197/300   M50-59:23/35     50.90     28:55.53
 260.Tim Green            Haddon Heights,NJ  26 M   F     28:58.57  9:19 198/300   M20-29:52/73     44.52     28:54.57
 261.Kenni Stokley        Gloucester City,NJ 11 F         28:59.60  9:19 62/173    F 1-15:11/32     57.39     28:54.60
 262.Caley Curtis         Woodbury,NJ        17 F         28:59.63  9:19 63/173    F16-19:7/14      52.14     28:34.63
 263.William Geigelman    Blackwood,NJ       51 M   L     29:02.01  9:20 199/300   M50-59:24/35     51.21     28:37.01
 264.Heather Santone      Thorofare,NJ       32 F   F     29:03.37  9:21 64/173    F30-39:13/43     51.06     28:37.37
 265.Bria Lamonica        Turnersville,NJ    11 F   F     29:08.63  9:22 65/173    F 1-15:12/32     57.10     29:03.63
 266.Taylor Musselman     Mount Ephraim,NJ   19 F   F     29:09.98  9:23 66/173    F16-19:8/14      50.94     28:47.98
 267.Christopher Yearicks Maple Shade,NJ     32 M         29:13.56  9:24 200/300   M30-39:32/51     44.49     28:35.56
 268.Olivia Drescoll      Gloucester City,NJ 11 F         29:14.93  9:24 67/173    F 1-15:13/32     56.89     29:10.93
 269.Dominic Palladino    Oaklyn,NJ          53 M         29:15.28  9:24 201/300   M50-59:25/35     51.66     28:48.28
 270.Peggy Abrams         Mount Ephraim,NJ   51 F         29:16.43  9:25 68/173    F50-59:4/14      57.98     28:46.43
 271.Ed Brown             Bellmawr,NJ        18 M         29:17.17  9:25 202/300   M16-19:10/12     45.55     28:42.17
 272.Michael Marchese     Blackwood,NJ       41 M         29:20.93  9:26 203/300   M40-49:45/71     46.86     29:08.93
 273.Robert Livingstone   ,                  34 M   L     29:21.52  9:26 204/300   M30-39:33/51     44.65     28:58.52
 274.Morgan Hesser        Pennsauken,NJ      13 F         29:22.97  9:27 69/173    F 1-15:14/32     54.36     29:17.97
 275.Robert Kraemer       Pitman,NJ          50 M         29:24.87  9:28 205/300   M50-59:26/35     50.14     29:07.87
 276.Massimo Palomba      Vineland,NJ        38 M   L     29:26.19  9:28 206/300   M30-39:34/51     45.69     29:13.19
 277.Kevin Wainwright     Quaryville,PA      49 M   F     29:29.07  9:29 207/300   M40-49:46/71     49.62     29:22.07
 278.Krug Matthew         Lindenwold,NJ      43 M         29:30.76  9:29 208/300   M40-49:47/71     47.31     29:24.76
 279.Robert Huster        Voorhees,NJ        43 M         29:31.58  9:30 209/300   M40-49:48/71     47.28     29:24.58
 280.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F         29:33.18  9:30 70/173    F60-69:1/4       71.80     29:30.18
 281.Travis Finley        Gloucester,NJ      09 M         29:35.13  9:31 210/300   M 1-15:28/41     55.29     29:26.13
 282.Joseph Dunn          Haddonfield,NJ     25 M   F     29:39.24  9:32 211/300   M20-29:53/73     43.50     29:34.24
 283.Victor Farinelli     Sicklerville,NJ    24 M   F     29:42.99  9:33 212/300   M20-29:54/73     43.41     28:47.99
 284.Lisa Shannon         Cherry Hill,NJ     44 F         29:45.76  9:34 71/173    F40-49:14/31     52.89     29:32.76
 285.Heidi Bradley        Westville,NJ       30 F         29:47.79  9:35 72/173    F30-39:14/43     49.69     29:22.79
 286.Erin Buckingham      Mount Ephraim,NJ   13 F   F     29:52.67  9:36 73/173    F 1-15:15/32     53.46     29:42.67
 287.Lucy Zettlemoyer     Mount Ephraim,NJ   21 F   F     29:52.84  9:37 74/173    F20-29:17/31     49.53     29:42.84
 288.Roman Hoestsr        Philadelphia,PA    42 M         29:59.00  9:39 213/300   M40-49:49/71     46.21     29:45.00
 289.James Boyle          Gloucester City,NJ 42 M         30:00.31  9:39 214/300   M40-49:50/71     46.18     29:43.31
 290.Elizabeth Glassman   Gloucester City,NJ 18 F         30:08.84  9:42 75/173    F16-19:9/14      49.62     29:35.84
 291.Christine Shayka     Sicklerville,NJ    60 F         30:11.36  9:42 76/173    F60-69:2/4       63.35     29:51.36
 292.Eric Glassman        Gloucester City,NJ 13 M         30:11.41  9:43 215/300   M 1-15:29/41     48.04     29:37.41
 293.Megan Schmidt        Barrington,NJ      31 F   F     30:12.87  9:43 77/173    F30-39:15/43     49.04     29:46.87
 294.Coffman Michael      Haddonfield,NJ     42 M         30:17.18  9:44 216/300   M40-49:51/71     45.75     29:57.18
 295.Mia Simila           Gloucester City,NJ 9  F         30:22.43  9:46 78/173    F 1-15:16/32     57.77     30:06.43
 296.Bill Perna  Sr.      Bellmawr,NJ        57 M   L     30:23.63  9:46 217/300   M50-59:27/35     51.42     30:00.63
 297.Stephanie Foster     Philadelphia,PA    37 F         30:24.07  9:47 79/173    F30-39:16/43     49.52     29:57.07
 298.Jack Simila          Richmond,VA        54 M         30:24.37  9:47 218/300   M50-59:28/35     50.12     29:43.37
 299.Dorothy Foley        Merchantville,NJ   47 F         30:27.84  9:48 80/173    F40-49:15/31     53.16     30:22.84
 300.Tom Wiltsely         Mantua,NJ          45 M   F     30:29.77  9:48 219/300   M40-49:52/71     46.49     29:51.77
 301.Mary Mcgrath         Barrington,NJ      52 F         30:29.98  9:48 81/173    F50-59:5/14      56.36     30:08.98
 302.Sue Watson           Bellmawr,NJ        46 F         30:33.04  9:49 82/173    F40-49:16/31     52.47     30:12.04
 303.Sue Mcelhatton       Gloucester City,NJ 51 F         30:33.32  9:50 83/173    F50-59:6/14      55.55     30:12.32
 304.Joe Conklin          Philadelphia,PA    48 M         30:36.43  9:51 220/300   M40-49:53/71     47.42     30:15.43
 305.Sooy Nancy           Marlton,NJ         49 F         30:46.05  9:54 84/173    F40-49:17/31     53.82     30:35.05
 306.John Samas           Collingswood,NJ    55 M   F     30:46.56  9:54 221/300   M50-59:29/35     49.93     30:24.56
 307.Sean Todney          Voorhees,NJ        37 M         30:48.24  9:54 222/300   M30-39:35/51     43.34     30:28.24
 308.Michelle Toohey      Vooheees,NJ        33 F         30:49.10  9:55 85/173    F30-39:17/43     48.23     30:29.10
 309.Tim Duffy            Gloucester City,NJ 54 M         30:51.36  9:55 223/300   M50-59:30/35     49.39     30:14.36
 310.Adam Zreygler        ,                  99 M   L     30:52.40  9:56 224/300   NO AGE:6/6        0.00     30:29.40
 311.Lori Shaw            Bridgeton,NJ       30 F   L     30:53.01  9:56 86/173    F30-39:18/43     47.94     30:25.01
 312.Erica Shaw           Bridgeton,NJ       36 F   L     30:53.18  9:56 87/173    F30-39:19/43     48.55     30:25.18
 313.Steve Silcott        Franklinville,NJ   25 M   F     30:55.61  9:57 225/300   M20-29:55/73     41.71     30:00.61
 314.Kelly Yanek          North Brunswick,NJ 35 F         30:55.63  9:57 88/173    F30-39:20/43     48.32     30:11.63
 315.Bernadette Mcgowan   Cherry Hill,NJ     12 F         31:01.61  9:59 89/173    F 1-15:17/32     52.47     30:57.61

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 316.Holmstrom  J William Bellmawr,NJ        43 M   F     31:09.22 10:01 226/300   M40-49:54/71     44.81     30:47.22
 317.Kristin Schreiber    Westmont,NJ        26 F         31:17.01 10:04 90/173    F20-29:18/31     47.31     30:44.01
 318.Tyler Casey          Gloucester City,NJ 22 M         31:22.85 10:06 227/300   M20-29:56/73     41.12     30:54.85
 319.Steven Harris        Gloucester City,NJ 19 M         31:22.99 10:06 228/300   M16-19:11/12     41.99     30:33.99
 320.Anthony Russo        Mount Ephraim,NJ   19 M         31:23.17 10:06 229/300   M16-19:12/12     41.98     30:34.17
 321.Megan Gipe           Pitman,NJ          13 F         31:23.55 10:06 91/173    F 1-15:18/32     50.88     31:08.55
 322.Daniel Pacewicz      Turnersville,NJ    31 M   F     31:26.39 10:07 230/300   M30-39:36/51     41.23     31:19.39
 323.Nicole Davis         Collingswood,NJ    25 F         31:26.41 10:07 92/173    F20-29:19/31     47.07     31:20.41
 324.Grace Kowae          Merchantville,NJ   12 F         31:32.67 10:09 93/173    F 1-15:19/32     51.61     31:28.67
 325.Lynn Amato           Philadelphia,PA    40 F         31:36.68 10:10 94/173    F40-49:18/31     48.38     31:15.68
 326.John Gibson          Salem,NJ           41 M   L     31:41.16 10:11 231/300   M40-49:55/71     43.40     31:30.16
 327.Pamela Coursen       Voorhees,NJ        42 F         31:43.98 10:12 95/173    F40-49:19/31     48.83     31:28.98
 328.Chuck Dougherty      Barrington,NJ      29 M   F     31:45.67 10:13 232/300   M20-29:57/73     40.65     31:19.67
 329.Abigail Babore       Merchantville,NJ   8  F         31:46.51 10:13 96/173    F 1-15:20/32     57.00     31:42.51
 330.Ken Romano           Williamstown,NJ    38 M   L     31:46.55 10:13 233/300   M30-39:37/51     42.32     31:21.55
 331.Nora Rybicki         Brooklawn,NJ       24 F         31:47.59 10:13 97/173    F20-29:20/31     46.55     31:33.59
 332.Patrick Morris       Bellmawr,NJ        23 M   L     31:49.66 10:14 234/300   M20-29:58/73     40.53     31:25.66
 333.Lauren Tesoroni      Vineland,NJ        25 F   L     31:49.84 10:14 98/173    F20-29:21/31     46.50     31:25.84
 334.Eric Starke          Pennsville,NJ      29 M   L     31:50.18 10:14 235/300   M20-29:59/73     40.56     31:25.18
 335.Eric Petraski        National Park,NJ   23 M   L     31:50.25 10:14 236/300   M20-29:60/73     40.52     31:25.25
 336.Dominic Liberto      West Deptford,NJ   24 M   L     31:50.62 10:14 237/300   M20-29:61/73     40.51     31:25.62
 337.Stephen Jinks        Galloway,NJ        35 M   L     31:50.89 10:15 238/300   M30-39:38/51     41.38     31:25.89
 338.Timothy Houck        Barrington,NJ      23 M   L     31:51.12 10:15 239/300   M20-29:62/73     40.50     31:26.12
 339.Antonio Lupinetti    Sweetwater,NJ      23 M   L     31:51.12 10:15 240/300   M20-29:63/73     40.50     31:26.12
 340.Dan Abate            West Deptford,NJ   59 M         31:51.33 10:15 241/300   M50-59:31/35     49.91     31:23.33
 341.Roberto Rosabo       Hammonton,NJ       31 M   L     31:51.60 10:15 242/300   M30-39:39/51     40.68     31:25.60
 342.Erica Wise           Sweetwater,NJ      29 F   L     31:51.68 10:15 99/173    F20-29:22/31     46.45     31:25.68
 343.Kelly Jo Gipe        Pitman,NJ          38 F         31:51.76 10:15 100/173   F30-39:21/43     47.47     31:36.76
 344.Warren Micah         Pedricktown,NJ     34 M   L     31:51.84 10:15 243/300   M30-39:40/51     41.14     31:25.84
 345.Judy White           Atco,NJ            50 F         31:53.46 10:15 101/173   F50-59:7/14      52.57     31:38.46
 346.Marilyn Mcdevitt     Bellmawr,NJ        58 F         31:56.81 10:16 102/173   F50-59:8/14      58.23     31:08.81
 347.Edward Mcdevitt      Bellmawr,NJ        61 M         31:57.14 10:17 244/300   M60-69:8/10      50.64     31:09.14
 348.Dan Seifring Jr.     Williamstown,NJ    41 M         32:07.61 10:20 245/300   M40-49:56/71     42.81     31:51.61
 349.Dana Musselman       Mount Ephraim,NJ   39 F   F     32:12.16 10:21 103/173   F30-39:22/43     47.21     31:49.16
 350.Kacey Krier          Gloucester City,NJ 23 F         32:18.66 10:23 104/173   F20-29:23/31     45.80     31:32.66
 351.Erin Koch            Cherry Hill,NJ     28 F         32:22.02 10:25 105/173   F20-29:24/31     45.73     31:47.02
 352.Christopher Bracey   Mount Ephraim,NJ   53 M         32:23.70 10:25 246/300   M50-59:32/35     46.65     31:38.70
 353.Lori Disanti         West Deptford,NJ   42 F         32:24.10 10:25 106/173   F40-49:20/31     47.82     31:43.10
 354.Barbara Fisher       Westville,NJ       19 F   F     32:27.99 10:26 107/173   F16-19:10/14     45.76     32:05.99
 355.Jessica Friscia      Marlton,NJ         26 F         32:42.71 10:31 108/173   F20-29:25/31     45.24     32:26.71
 356.Laurie Farrell       Sicklerville,NJ    34 F         32:42.89 10:31 109/173   F30-39:23/43     45.54     32:26.89
 357.Jim Bueleigh         Bellmawr,NJ        40 M   F     32:47.45 10:33 247/300   M40-49:57/71     41.63     32:11.45
 358.Bill Eller           Sicklerville,NJ    42 M         32:59.28 10:37 248/300   M40-49:58/71     42.00     32:31.28
 359.Emily Devereaux      Gloucester City,NJ 10 F         33:14.23 10:41 110/173   F 1-15:21/32     51.33     33:12.23
 360.Jason Kolbe          Cherry Hill,NJ     20 M   F     33:18.38 10:43 249/300   M20-29:64/73     39.15     33:14.38
 361.Katy Young           Sicklerville,NJ    21 F   F     33:23.60 10:44 111/173   F20-29:26/31     44.32     32:28.60
 362.William Lessig       Blackwood,NJ       44 M   L     33:29.08 10:46 250/300   M40-49:59/71     42.02     33:21.08
 363.Robert Thomas        Bellmawr,NJ        39 M   L     33:39.46 10:49 251/300   M30-39:41/51     40.26     32:57.46
 364.Anne Thomas          Bellmawr,NJ        40 F         33:39.53 10:49 112/173   F40-49:21/31     45.43     32:55.53
 365.Blum Cynthia         Mount Royal,NJ     31 F         33:42.79 10:51 113/173   F30-39:24/43     43.95     33:19.79
 366.Gaynor Kimberly      Bordentown,NJ      22 F         33:48.78 10:52 114/173   F20-29:27/31     43.77     33:16.78
 367.Charles Sanderson    Gloucester City,NJ 11 M         33:51.61 10:53 252/300   M 1-15:30/41     45.17     33:42.61
 368.Nicole Campanell     Gloucester City,NJ 28 F   F     33:53.39 10:54 115/173   F20-29:28/31     43.67     33:41.39
 369.Anthony Stagliano Jr Mount Ephraim,NJ   14 M   F     33:56.07 10:55 253/300   M 1-15:31/41     41.82     33:44.07
 370.Lucille Ettore       Haddonfield,NJ     63 F         34:00.54 10:56 116/173   F60-69:3/4       58.72     33:50.54

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 371.Christine Morrison   Collingswood,NJ    35 F         34:25.12 11:04 117/173   F30-39:25/43     43.42     34:19.12
 372.Scott Winkles        Sewell,NJ          50 M   F     34:25.46 11:04 254/300   M50-59:33/35     42.84     34:07.46
 373.Sue Fox              ,                  99 F         34:26.75 11:05 118/173   NO AGE:2/3        0.00     34:06.75
 374.Danielle Fox         ,                  99 F         34:26.92 11:05 119/173   NO AGE:3/3        0.00     34:06.92
 375.Christophe Martin    Westmont,NJ        26 M U       34:29.51 11:06 255/300   M20-29:65/73     37.40     33:54.51
 376.Demi Morgan          Gloucester,NJ      13 F U       34:29.59 11:06 120/173   F 1-15:22/32     46.31     33:56.59
 377.Allison Brewster     Gloucester City,NJ 14 F         34:31.95 11:06 121/173   F 1-15:23/32     45.50     34:26.95
 378.Michelle Livingston  Cherry Hill,NJ     34 F   L     34:35.05 11:07 122/173   F30-39:26/43     43.08     34:09.05
 379.Lori Carroll         Lindenwold,NJ      40 F         34:35.57 11:08 123/173   F40-49:22/31     44.21     33:49.57
 380.Dylan Raube          Gloucester City,NJ 9  M         34:35.82 11:08 256/300   M 1-15:32/41     47.28     34:25.82
 381.Jennifer Bailey      Gloucester City,NJ 31 F         34:44.57 11:10 124/173   F30-39:27/43     42.65     34:32.57
 382.Heller Erik          Woodbury,NJ        31 M         35:14.06 11:20 257/300   M30-39:42/51     36.79     34:45.06
 383.Joshua Lee           Sewell,NJ          13 M   F     35:20.73 11:22 258/300   M 1-15:33/41     41.04     35:13.73
 384.Vincent Lamonica  Ii Turnersville,NJ    8  M   F     35:21.53 11:22 259/300   M 1-15:34/41     48.14     35:14.53
 385.Vincent Lamonica  Jr Turnersville,NJ    41 M   F     35:21.75 11:22 260/300   M40-49:60/71     38.89     35:14.75
 386.Anthony Orlando      Gloucester City,NJ 63 M         35:22.85 11:23 261/300   M60-69:9/10      46.55     35:01.85
 387.Patrick Mcgowan      Cherry Hill,NJ     10 M         35:29.74 11:25 262/300   M 1-15:35/41     44.48     35:25.74
 388.Guido Babore         Merchantville,NJ   43 M         35:30.05 11:25 263/300   M40-49:61/71     39.33     35:25.05
 389.Christina Connelly   Gloucester,NJ      49 F         36:28.19 11:44 125/173   F40-49:23/31     45.41     36:18.19
 390.Jake Gillis          Bellmawr,NJ        14 M         36:45.37 11:49 264/300   M 1-15:36/41     38.61     36:17.37
 391.Daniel Schnell       Gloucester City,NJ 36 M         36:46.36 11:50 265/300   M30-39:43/51     36.06     35:09.36
 392.Gabrielle Mellon     Gloucester City,NJ 10 F         36:52.80 11:52 126/173   F 1-15:24/32     46.26     36:32.80
 393.Linda Hill           Mt. Ephraim,NJ     23 F   F     36:53.90 11:52 127/173   F20-29:29/31     40.11     36:41.90
 394.Joseph Mellon        West Deptford,NJ   47 M         36:55.38 11:53 266/300   M40-49:62/71     39.00     36:35.38
 395.Mark Shah            Marlton,NJ         36 M         36:59.40 11:54 267/300   M30-39:44/51     35.85     36:26.40
 396.Jim Dougherty        Williamstown,NJ    63 M         37:03.05 11:55 268/300   M60-69:10/10     44.45     36:47.05
 397.Erin Francis         Gloucester City,NJ 9  F         37:11.66 11:58 128/173   F 1-15:25/32     47.18     36:55.66
 398.Brian Francis        Gloucester City,NJ 49 M         37:12.87 11:58 269/300   M40-49:63/71     39.31     36:56.87

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 399.Ginny Collins        Gloucester City,NJ 51 F         37:22.13 12:01 129/173   F50-59:9/14      45.42     36:39.13
 400.Elizabeth Curtis     Woodbury,NJ        47 F         37:23.31 12:02 130/173   F40-49:24/31     43.31     36:58.31
 401.Gus Horiates         Pennsauken,NJ      46 M   L     37:28.18 12:03 270/300   M40-49:64/71     38.13     37:02.18
 402.Clayton Justin       Haddonfield,NJ     28 M   L     37:34.68 12:05 271/300   M20-29:66/73     34.33     36:43.68
 403.Joseph Inverso       Barrington,NJ      33 M         37:35.28 12:05 272/300   M30-39:45/51     34.72     37:08.28
 404.Stan Davis           Crystal River,FL   46 M         37:37.81 12:06 273/300   M40-49:65/71     37.97     37:04.81
 405.Erin Sheahan         Mount Ephraim,NJ   17 F   F     37:51.00 12:10 131/173   F16-19:11/14     39.94     37:27.00
 406.Robert Medlar  Sr.   Mount Ephraim,NJ   40 M   F     38:02.50 12:14 274/300   M40-49:66/71     35.88     37:37.50
 407.Christopher Doms     Pennsauken,NJ      12 M         38:02.81 12:14 275/300   M 1-15:37/41     39.08     37:53.81
 408.Kim Gerardi          Mullica Hill,NJ    36 F         38:10.88 12:17 132/173   F30-39:28/43     39.27     37:33.88
 409.Michelle Barth       Mullica Hill,NJ    41 F         38:11.32 12:17 133/173   F40-49:25/31     40.30     37:35.32
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/300     M 0- 0:0/7        0.00      0:13.00
 411.Kate Scully          Haddon Heights,NJ  31 F         38:12.89 12:17 134/173   F30-39:29/43     38.77     37:36.89
 412.Cindie Klaiss        Mullica Hill,NJ    42 F         38:12.91 12:17 135/173   F40-49:26/31     40.55     37:36.91
 413.Jim Mcnamee          Gloucester City,NJ 31 M         38:16.41 12:19 276/300   M30-39:46/51     33.87     37:50.41
 414.Mihcael Kinky        Haddon Heights,NJ  21 M   F     38:31.36 12:23 277/300   M20-29:67/73     33.62     37:43.36
 415.Murphy Michael       Gloucester City,NJ 53 M   L     38:31.57 12:23 278/300   M50-59:34/35     39.23     37:59.57
 416.Ahsley Marie Cilurso Gloucester City,NJ 15 F         39:47.71 12:48 136/173   F 1-15:26/32     38.94     39:38.71
 417.Terence Taylor       ,                  53 M         39:52.92 12:50 279/300   M50-59:35/35     37.89     39:52.92
 418.Rodier Cristin       Bellmawr,NJ        30 F         40:02.24 12:53 137/173   F30-39:30/43     36.98     39:36.24
 419.Patrick Rodies       Bellmawr,NJ        35 M         40:02.97 12:53 280/300   M30-39:47/51     32.91     39:37.97
 420.Nolan Doms           Pennsauken,NJ      8  M         40:22.64 12:59 281/300   M 1-15:38/41     42.15     40:13.64
 421.Christopher Doms     Merchantville,NJ   31 M         40:23.00 12:59 282/300   M30-39:48/51     32.10     40:14.00

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 422.Lauren Sullivan      Sewell,NJ          31 F         40:40.26 13:05 138/173   F30-39:31/43     36.43     40:16.26
 423.Gabrielle Robinson   Mount Ephraim,NJ   11 F   F     40:46.78 13:07 139/173   F 1-15:27/32     40.81     40:27.78
 424.Mccauley Debra       Haddon Heights,NJ  50 F   L     41:10.05 13:14 140/173   F50-59:10/14     40.72     40:41.05
 425.Mike Walton          Gloucester City,NJ 9  M         41:22.62 13:19 283/300   M 1-15:39/41     39.53     41:12.62
 426.Shilpa Keshvala      Marlton,NJ         35 F         41:43.96 13:25 141/173   F30-39:32/43     35.81     41:11.96
 427.Leo Holt             Gloucester City,NJ 46 M         41:52.48 13:28 284/300   M40-49:67/71     34.12     41:02.48
 428.John Carr            Medford,NJ         73 M         41:52.73 13:28 285/300   M70-98:1/1       43.81     41:03.73
 429.Gina Schnell         Gloucester City,NJ 36 F         41:59.18 13:30 142/173   F30-39:33/43     35.71     41:14.18
 430.Ann Pacifico         Woodbury,NJ        61 F         42:06.52 13:33 143/173   F60-69:4/4       46.07     41:38.52
 431.Mcdevitt Michelle    Deptford,NJ        33 F         42:17.23 13:36 144/173   F30-39:34/43     35.15     41:27.23
 432.Ann Audio            Turnersville,NJ    36 F   F     42:29.58 13:40 145/173   F30-39:35/43     35.29     42:01.58
 433.Mike Audio           Turnersville,NJ    33 M   F     42:29.65 13:40 286/300   M30-39:49/51     30.71     42:00.65
 434.Judy Rusk            Bellmawr,NJ        33 F         42:44.55 13:45 146/173   F30-39:36/43     34.78     42:20.55
 435.Regina Raube         Gloucester City,NJ 11 F         43:25.80 13:58 147/173   F 1-15:28/32     38.32     43:20.80

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 436.Roberta Canuso       ,                  72 F         43:45.62 14:05 148/173   F70-98:1/1       52.60     43:02.62
 437.Shannon Grega        Bellmawr,NJ        15 F         44:49.84 14:25 149/173   F 1-15:29/32     34.57     44:35.84
 438.Zachary Kummer       Mount Ephraim,NJ   15 M         44:50.42 14:25 287/300   M 1-15:40/41     31.05     44:36.42
 439.Joe Mcgowan          Woodhich Twp,NJ    41 M         45:16.72 14:34 288/300   M40-49:68/71     30.37     44:41.72
 440.Megan Mc Gowan       Woodwich Twp,NJ    10 F         45:16.91 14:34 150/173   F 1-15:30/32     37.68     44:42.91

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 441.Darlene Sooy         Gloucester,NJ      52 F         47:31.42 15:17 151/173   F50-59:11/14     36.17     47:31.42
 442.Melissa Stevens      Gloucester,NJ      17 F         48:05.56 15:28 152/173   F16-19:12/14     31.43     47:35.56
 443.Tamara Stevens       Gloucester,NJ      48 F         48:07.08 15:29 153/173   F40-49:27/31     34.02     47:37.08
 444.William Neely        Wynnewood,PA       21 M   F     48:16.68 15:32 289/300   M20-29:68/73     26.82     48:04.68
 445.Larry Buckingham     Mount Ephraim,NJ   44 M   F     48:33.68 15:37 290/300   M40-49:69/71     28.97     47:53.68
 446.Cheryl Buckingham    Mount Ephraim,NJ   43 F   F     48:34.48 15:38 154/173   F40-49:28/31     32.14     47:55.48
 447.Jade Carson          Mount Ephraim,NJ   13 F   F     49:42.01 15:59 155/173   F 1-15:31/32     32.14     48:59.01

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 448.Linda Van Schenk Bri Sewell,NJ          54 F   L     51:42.43 16:38 156/173   F50-59:12/14     34.11     50:44.43
 449.Ruth Knaul           Audubon,NJ         59 F   F     51:46.14 16:39 157/173   F50-59:13/14     36.43     50:48.14
 450.Kait Ellis           Mount Ephraim,NJ   36 F         52:06.23 16:46 158/173   F30-39:37/43     28.78     51:16.23
 451.William Naphys Iii   Mount Ephraim,NJ   40 M         52:06.24 16:46 291/300   M40-49:70/71     26.20     51:16.24

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 452.Bill Gigliotti       West Deptford,NJ   45 M   F     54:07.14 17:25 292/300   M40-49:71/71     26.20     53:01.14
 453.Rhonda Gigliotti     West Deptford,NJ   45 F   F     54:07.76 17:25 159/173   F40-49:29/31     29.34     53:00.76
 454.Andrew Moran         Haddonfield,NJ     21 M   F     54:11.14 17:26 293/300   M20-29:69/73     23.90     53:41.14
 455.Nicole West          Mount Ephraim,NJ   17 F         54:28.75 17:32 160/173   F16-19:13/14     27.75     54:28.75
 456.Elexis Eswerthy      Gloucester City,NJ 15 F         54:33.98 17:33 161/173   F 1-15:32/32     28.40     54:24.98
 457.Betty Walton         Gloucester City,NJ 48 F         55:00.97 17:42 162/173   F40-49:30/31     29.76     53:58.97
 458.Gorman Patrick       Audubon,NJ         27 M         55:50.55 17:58 294/300   M20-29:70/73     23.10     54:55.55
 459.Patrick Rodier       Bellmawr,NJ        35 M         55:50.89 17:58 295/300   M30-39:50/51     23.60     54:55.89

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 460.Jason Ritchie        Gloucester City,NJ 27 M   F     56:37.44 18:13 296/300   M20-29:71/73     22.78     55:55.44
 461.Terri Mcfadden       Merchantville,NJ   53 F         58:06.74 18:42 163/173   F50-59:14/14     29.96     57:06.74
 462.Bob West  Jr.        Haddon Heights,NJ  30 M         58:24.15 18:47 297/300   M30-39:51/51     22.14     57:13.15

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 463.Mark Lacavara        ,                  20 M   F     59:19.85 19:05 298/300   M20-29:72/73     21.98     58:04.85
 464.Lauri Fauerbach-adam Philadelphia,PA    39 F         59:36.58 19:11 164/173   F30-39:38/43     25.51     58:49.58
 465.Alexis Teti          Clayton,NJ         16 F       1:00:40.43 19:31 165/173   F16-19:14/14     25.23     59:34.43
 466.Teti Susan           Clayton,NJ         36 F       1:00:51.69 19:35 166/173   F30-39:39/43     24.64     59:45.69

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 467.Angela Ruggierio     Gloucester City,NJ 26 F   F   1:03:12.66 20:20 167/173   F20-29:30/31     23.41   1:01:43.66
 468.Christina Brandt     Gloucester City,NJ 30 F   F   1:03:12.96 20:20 168/173   F30-39:40/43     23.42   1:01:50.96
 469.Kelly Falls          West Deptford,NJ   28 F       1:03:13.36 20:20 169/173   F20-29:31/31     23.41   1:01:49.36
 470.Beth Perrone         Somerdale,NJ       40 F       1:03:16.57 20:21 170/173   F40-49:31/31     24.17   1:01:52.57
 471.Shane Weissinger     Audubon,NJ         22 M       1:03:58.93 20:35 299/300   M20-29:73/73     20.17   1:02:49.93
 472.Stephanie Cohan      Gloucester,NJ      33 F       1:04:15.25 20:40 171/173   F30-39:41/43     23.13   1:02:52.25
 473.Jennifer Depoder     Gloucester City,NJ 35 F       1:04:23.67 20:43 172/173   F30-39:42/43     23.21   1:04:23.67
 474.Tara Guide           Gloucester City,NJ 32 F       1:04:53.45 20:53 173/173   F30-39:43/43     22.86   1:03:32.45

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 475.Michael Robinson     ,                  7  M       1:05:16.89 21:00 300/300   M 1-15:41/41     27.26   1:04:56.89


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | LAW ENFORCEMENT
Teams Results
| FIRE | LAW ENFORCEMENT | PARENT-CHILD |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Moucine Outaleb      Baltimore,MD       99 M             18   14:43.59   4:44
   2.Gathoga James        Newark,NJ          31 M              9   14:55.57   4:48
   3.Korey Edwards        Philadelphia,PA    23 M              8   14:57.80   4:49
   4.Lamont Marshall      Devonshire,        26 M            389   15:10.94   4:53
   5.Dan Suher            Wilmington,DE      24 M              3   16:04.30   5:10
   6.Tim Rusterholz       Philadelphia,PA    23 M            485   16:11.50   5:13
   7.Matthew Hand         Chester,PA         21 M 5   F      315   16:57.16   5:27
   8.Sam Menasion         Boothwrn,PA        29 M            495   17:02.94   5:29
   9.Jonathon Menasion    Ridley Park,PA     28 M            494   17:09.44   5:31
  10.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     51 M         U  523   17:20.54   5:35
HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jessa Stevens        Moorestown,NJ      23 F            414   18:24.76   5:56
   2.Amber Hart           Bellmawr,NJ        31 F 36  L      545   18:42.18   6:01
   3.Lynn Knothe          Wilmington,DE      33 F            582   18:56.69   6:06
   4.Jenna Fasulo         Berlin,NJ          26 F            448   19:00.49   6:07
   5.Isabella Nyamwange   Newark,NJ          31 F             10   19:51.82   6:24
   6.Patricia Addis Hudso Clarksboro,NJ      44 F            578   20:38.86   6:39
   7.Lisa Geiger          Gloucester City,NJ 27 F            205   20:41.76   6:40
   8.Cailin Hadley        Gloucester,NJ      27 F            383   20:44.49   6:41
   9.Michelle Bataito-bra Sicklerville,NJ    40 F            584   21:13.78   6:50
  10.Balliet Suzanne      Woodbury,NJ        32 F            294   22:02.27   7:06
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     51 M         U  523   17:20.54   5:35
   2.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    54 M             12   17:40.88   5:41
   3.Greg Cauller         York,PA            51 M            583   17:49.69   5:44
   4.Stan Cooper          Cherry Hill,NJ     51 M            185   18:35.11   5:59
   5.Tim Mccarthy         Williamstown,NJ    51 M            241   19:27.41   6:16
   6.Tom Tursi            Merchantville,NJ   42 M            493   19:29.54   6:16
   7.Joey Murtin          Merchantville,NJ   49 M            476   19:43.43   6:21
   8.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       45 M     L      155   20:12.13   6:30
   9.Bill Cornelius       Sewell,NJ          43 M            573   20:35.17   6:38
  10.Tony Van Dyke        Ardmore,PA         40 M     F      420   20:54.61   6:44
HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Addis Hudso Clarksboro,NJ      44 F            578   20:38.86   6:39
   2.Michelle Bataito-bra Sicklerville,NJ    40 F            584   21:13.78   6:50
   3.Sue Breslin          Audubon,NJ         42 F 3   F       79   22:45.79   7:20
   4.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester City,NJ 50 F            290   23:54.99   7:42
   5.Maggie Giordano      Pennsauken,NJ      41 F 153        343   24:34.00   7:54
   6.Marika Dutot         Gloucester City,NJ 47 F            483   25:32.92   8:13
   7.Suzanne Habib        Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F            213   26:04.57   8:24
   8.Donna John           Williamstown,NJ    57 F            224   26:25.52   8:30
   9.Dawn Gillis          Bellmawr,NJ        41 F            511   26:56.52   8:40
  10.Aquilino Catherine   Haddon Heights,NJ  42 F     L      148   27:00.69   8:42

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | LAW ENFORCEMENT
Teams Results
| FIRE | LAW ENFORCEMENT | PARENT-CHILD |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     MALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Hand            Havertown,PA       15 M   16       309   18:20.78   5:54   75.88%
   2.Kevin Kain           Gloucester City,NJ 15 M   30       490   19:30.00   6:17   71.39%
   3.Colin Ward           Gloucester City,NJ 15 M   31       496   19:38.58   6:19   70.87%
   4.David Mcconnell      Pennsauken,NJ      15 M   50       353   21:05.74   6:47   65.99%
   5.Brett Kraft          Gloucester,NJ      15 M   52       556   21:08.18   6:48   65.87%
   6.John Schultz, Iii    Gloucester City,NJ 14 M   60       477   21:30.78   6:55   65.96%
   7.Robert Romanowsig    Gloucester City,NJ 15 M   63       270   21:45.33   7:00   63.99%
   8.Sean Simila          Gloucester City,NJ 12 M   73       284   22:39.32   7:18   65.64%
   9.Jack Kain            Gloucester City,NJ 13 M   76       535   22:46.33   7:20   63.69%
  10.Stephen Kain         Gloucester City,NJ 11 M   77       534   22:46.49   7:20   67.16%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cassie Francis       Gloucester City,NJ 13 F  113       486   24:17.97   7:49   65.73%
   2.Meghan Giordano      Pennsauken,NJ      12 F  114       604   24:22.65   7:51   66.78%
   3.Taylor Clapps        Bellmawr,NJ        15 F  133       570   25:05.00   8:04   61.78%
   4.Kaitlyn Stoltz       Haddon Township,NJ 14 F  159F       88   26:20.04   8:29   59.67%
   5.Erin Breslin         Audubon,NJ         14 F  165F       78   26:25.94   8:30   59.45%
   6.Jane Stanton         Gloucester City,NJ 14 F  167       516   26:30.04   8:32   59.29%
   7.Magdalerc Kein       Gloucester City,NJ 08 F  173       532   26:41.36   8:35   67.87%
   8.Molly Kowae          Merchantville,NJ   12 F  218       352   27:41.83   8:55   58.78%
   9.Ann Foley            Merchantville,NJ   11 F  221       340   27:43.72   8:55   60.01%
  10.Rebecca Duffy        Gloucester City,NJ 14 F  258       469   28:56.51   9:19   54.29%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     MALE AGES 16 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       19 M   11F      316   17:34.09   5:39   75.00%
   2.Zachary Hunt         Blackwood,NJ       16 M   62       466   21:40.98   6:59   63.16%
   3.Tim Kain             Gloucester,NJ      17 M   79       513   22:54.71   7:22   58.96%
   4.Philip Gross         Gloucester City,NJ 19 M  120       572   24:33.63   7:54   53.65%
   5.Ryan Schafer         Gloucester City,NJ 16 M  130       507   24:57.45   8:02   54.88%
   6.Ian Harter           Gloucester City,NJ 19 M  158       215   26:19.24   8:28   50.06%
   7.Matt Maiese          Gloucester City,NJ 16 M  189       237   27:07.52   8:44   50.49%
   8.Conor Murphy         Thorofare,NJ       16 M  208    U  473   27:30.45   8:51   49.79%
   9.Andrew Underwood     Haddon Heights,NJ  19 M  220F      525   27:42.96   8:55   47.54%
  10.Ed Brown             Bellmawr,NJ        18 M  271       611   29:17.17   9:26   45.55%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 16 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Francis      Gloucester City,NJ 17 F  143       484   25:28.53   8:12   59.34%
   2.Johanna James        Gloucester City,NJ 16 F  146        16   25:54.29   8:20   59.08%
   3.Megan O Leary        Oaklyn,NJ          16 F  174       461   26:42.41   8:36   57.31%
   4.Brianna Milideo      Sicklerville,NJ    19 F  194F      115   27:14.63   8:46   54.54%
   5.Shelby Casey         Gloucester City,NJ 18 F  232       181   28:02.13   9:01   53.36%
   6.Desiree Brown        Gloucester,NJ      16 F  241       440   28:31.63   9:11   53.65%
   7.Caley Curtis         Woodbury,NJ        17 F  262       552   28:59.63   9:20   52.14%
   8.Taylor Musselman     Mount Ephraim,NJ   19 F  266F       85   29:09.98   9:23   50.94%
   9.Elizabeth Glassman   Gloucester City,NJ 18 F  290       209   30:08.84   9:42   49.62%
  10.Barbara Fisher       Westville,NJ       19 F  354F      107   32:27.99  10:27   45.76%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Korey Edwards        Philadelphia,PA    23 M    3         8   14:57.80   4:49   86.21%
   2.Lamont Marshall      Devonshire,        26 M    4       389   15:10.94   4:53   84.97%
   3.Dan Suher            Wilmington,DE      24 M    5         3   16:04.30   5:10   80.27%
   4.Tim Rusterholz       Philadelphia,PA    23 M    6       485   16:11.50   5:13   79.67%
   5.Matthew Hand         Chester,PA         21 M    7F      315   16:57.16   5:27   76.39%
   6.Sam Menasion         Boothwrn,PA        29 M    8       495   17:02.94   5:29   75.73%
   7.Jonathon Menasion    Ridley Park,PA     28 M    9       494   17:09.44   5:31   75.19%
   8.Brian Sherry         Turnersville,NJ    25 M   37       443   20:30.62   6:36   62.90%
   9.Kento Kamiyama       Waldwick,NJ        26 M   39       606   20:35.52   6:38   62.65%
  10.Matthew Resh         Haddon Heights,NJ  21 M   41F      524   20:37.00   6:38   62.82%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessa Stevens        Moorestown,NJ      23 F   17       414   18:24.76   5:56   80.38%
   2.Jenna Fasulo         Berlin,NJ          26 F   22       448   19:00.49   6:07   77.86%
   3.Lisa Geiger          Gloucester City,NJ 27 F   43       205   20:41.76   6:40   71.51%
   4.Cailin Hadley        Gloucester,NJ      27 F   44       383   20:44.49   6:41   71.35%
   5.Jennifer Trams       Audubon,NJ         29 F   85       296   23:13.47   7:28   63.73%
   6.Brittany Pollander   Gloucester City,NJ 24 F  127       455   24:46.66   7:58   59.73%
   7.Nilsson Heather      Mount Laurel,NJ    23 F  142       216   25:28.24   8:12   58.11%
   8.Brogan Lori          Pitman,NJ          27 F  155       236   26:17.77   8:28   56.28%
   9.Jessica Wuebker      Philadelphia,PA    27 F  157       166   26:17.99   8:28   56.27%
  10.Colleen Usher        Blackwood,NJ       23 F  171       492   26:39.63   8:35   55.51%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gathoga James        Newark,NJ          31 M    2         9   14:55.57   4:48   86.84%
   2.Dwayne Brown         Philadelphia,PA    32 M   13    U   14   17:45.63   5:43   73.20%
   3.Rod Flanders         Haddonfield,NJ     37 M   15        11   18:15.61   5:53   73.12%
   4.Abel Bermudez        Magnolia,NJ        30 M   20       551   18:43.86   6:02   69.04%
   5.Balliet Sean         Woodbury,NJ        31 M   23       278   19:06.27   6:09   67.85%
   6.Jason Simon          Gibbstown,NJ       32 M   24       613   19:12.57   6:11   67.68%
   7.George Livingston    Bellmawr,NJ        32 M   25L      546   19:18.78   6:13   67.32%
   8.Terrance Clemens     Ocean City,NJ      38 M   26L      569   19:22.28   6:14   69.43%
   9.Ryan Chiodi          Gloucester City,NJ 31 M   27L      547   19:23.09   6:14   66.87%
  10.William Hagan        Eatontown,NJ       34 M   34       345   20:09.27   6:29   65.05%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amber Hart           Bellmawr,NJ        31 F   19L      545   18:42.18   6:01   79.22%
   2.Lynn Knothe          Wilmington,DE      33 F   21       582   18:56.69   6:06   78.46%
   3.Isabella Nyamwange   Newark,NJ          31 F   33        10   19:51.82   6:24   74.59%
   4.Balliet Suzanne      Woodbury,NJ        32 F   67       294   22:02.27   7:06   67.32%
   5.Pamela Hunt          Berlin,NJ          35 F   93       219   23:38.83   7:37   63.19%
   6.Deanna Sweeney       Sewell,NJ          38 F  123L      602   24:35.42   7:55   61.51%
   7.Kristen Poliafico    Haddonfield,NJ     35 F  179       267   26:51.06   8:39   55.65%
   8.Maria Delucca        Lindenwold,NJ      36 F  196       191   27:19.03   8:48   54.89%
   9.Michelle Nieves      Cherry Hill,NJ     34 F  198       398   27:20.92   8:48   54.48%
  10.Kloss Kimberly       Haddonfield,NJ     33 F  222       230   27:44.76   8:56   53.57%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Tursi            Merchantville,NJ   42 M   29       493   19:29.54   6:16   71.08%
   2.Joey Murtin          Merchantville,NJ   49 M   32       476   19:43.43   6:21   74.18%
   3.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       45 M   35L      155   20:12.13   6:30   70.18%
   4.Bill Cornelius       Sewell,NJ          43 M   38       573   20:35.17   6:38   67.82%
   5.Tony Van Dyke        Ardmore,PA         40 M   46F      420   20:54.61   6:44   65.28%
   6.Jemal Johnson        Philadelphia,PA    41 M   47F      103   20:55.31   6:44   65.73%
   7.William Szelagowski  Philadelphia,PA    45 M   48F      104   20:57.40   6:45   67.65%
   8.Dan Worstall         Voorhees,NJ        46 M   51       421   21:08.01   6:48   67.61%
   9.Vincent Giovannitti  Gibbstown,NJ       44 M   59       206   21:28.21   6:55   65.53%
  10.Kevin Whitehead      Glassboro,NJ       48 M   61        50   21:34.05   6:56   67.30%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Addis Hudso Clarksboro,NJ      44 F   42       578   20:38.86   6:39   76.24%
   2.Michelle Bataito-bra Sicklerville,NJ    40 F   54       584   21:13.78   6:50   72.03%
   3.Sue Breslin          Audubon,NJ         42 F   75F       79   22:45.79   7:20   68.07%
   4.Maggie Giordano      Pennsauken,NJ      41 F  122       343   24:34.00   7:54   62.64%
   5.Marika Dutot         Gloucester City,NJ 47 F  144       483   25:32.92   8:13   63.39%
   6.Suzanne Habib        Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F  149       213   26:04.57   8:24   59.02%
   7.Dawn Gillis          Bellmawr,NJ        41 F  181       511   26:56.52   8:40   57.12%
   8.Aquilino Catherine   Haddon Heights,NJ  42 F  183L      148   27:00.69   8:42   57.37%
   9.Beth Hand            Havertown,PA       48 F  186       214   27:04.10   8:43   60.48%
  10.Carolyn Wuebker-elle Gloucester City,NJ 48 F  192       167   27:12.30   8:45   60.18%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     51 M   10    U  523   17:20.54   5:35   85.74%
   2.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    54 M   12        12   17:40.88   5:41   86.19%
   3.Greg Cauller         York,PA            51 M   14       583   17:49.69   5:44   83.40%
   4.Stan Cooper          Cherry Hill,NJ     51 M   18       185   18:35.11   5:59   80.00%
   5.Tim Mccarthy         Williamstown,NJ    51 M   28       241   19:27.41   6:16   76.42%
   6.William Goldsworthy  Bellmawr,NJ        55 M   66       211   21:58.59   7:04   69.92%
   7.Jack Lynch           Mount Laurel,NJ    55 M  116       470   24:25.01   7:52   62.93%
   8.Lacy Phelps          Bridgeton,NJ       50 M  125F      577   24:43.06   7:57   59.67%
   9.Jack Murphy          Gloucester City,NJ 50 M  132       254   25:04.36   8:04   58.82%
  10.Patrick Mc Fadden    Pensauken,NJ       51 M  139       561   25:24.64   8:11   58.51%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester City,NJ 50 F   98       290   23:54.99   7:42   70.10%
   2.Donna John           Williamstown,NJ    57 F  164       224   26:25.52   8:30   69.44%
   3.Faith Weintraub      Moorestown,NJ      53 F  245       304   28:38.53   9:13   60.78%
   4.Peggy Abrams         Mount Ephraim,NJ   51 F  270       170   29:16.43   9:25   57.98%
   5.Mary Mcgrath         Barrington,NJ      52 F  301       248   30:29.98   9:49   56.36%
   6.Sue Mcelhatton       Gloucester City,NJ 51 F  303       246   30:33.32   9:50   55.55%
   7.Judy White           Atco,NJ            50 F  345       307   31:53.46  10:16   52.57%
   8.Marilyn Mcdevitt     Bellmawr,NJ        58 F  346       245   31:56.81  10:17   58.23%
   9.Ginny Collins        Gloucester City,NJ 51 F  399       531   37:22.13  12:02   45.42%
  10.Mccauley Debra       Haddon Heights,NJ  50 F  424L      149   41:10.05  13:15   40.72%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jerry Marino         Williamstown,NJ    60 M   49       568   21:05.53   6:47   76.04%
   2.Max Ruiz             Magnolia,NJ        60 M  102         2   24:00.83   7:44   66.79%
   3.Bill Gordon          Woodbury,NJ        61 M  135       212   25:07.82   8:05   64.39%
   4.Ken Livingston       Glen Head,         60 M  178       235   26:48.51   8:38   59.83%
   5.John Mccann          Blackwood,NJ       65 M  219F      537   27:41.95   8:55   60.55%
   6.Norman Ostroff       Cherry Hill,NJ     64 M  244       261   28:36.46   9:12   58.10%
   7.Patrick Lippincott   Wenonah,NJ         63 M  251       234   28:46.95   9:16   57.23%
   8.Edward Mcdevitt      Bellmawr,NJ        61 M  347       244   31:57.14  10:17   50.64%
   9.Anthony Orlando      Gloucester City,NJ 63 M  386       579   35:22.85  11:23   46.55%
  10.Jim Dougherty        Williamstown,NJ    63 M  396       194   37:03.05  11:55   44.45%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F  280       259   29:33.18   9:31   71.80%
   2.Christine Shayka     Sicklerville,NJ    60 F  291       412   30:11.36   9:43   63.35%
   3.Lucille Ettore       Haddonfield,NJ     63 F  370       373   34:00.54  10:57   58.72%
   4.Ann Pacifico         Woodbury,NJ        61 F  430       522   42:06.52  13:33   46.07%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Carr            Medford,NJ         73 M  428       179   41:52.73  13:29   43.81%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roberta Canuso       ,                  72 F  436       530   43:45.62  14:05   52.60%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Moucine Outaleb      Baltimore,MD       99 M    1        18   14:43.59   4:44    0.00%
   2.Christopher Santone  Thorofare,NJ       99 M  128F       96   24:53.73   8:01    0.00%
   3.Michael Ginadtodid   Magnolia,NJ        99 M  172       605   26:40.81   8:35    0.00%
   4.William Kephart      ,                  99 M  175       567   26:42.45   8:36    0.00%
   5.Dave Thomas          Wiliamstown,NJ     99 M  235L      586   28:11.73   9:04    0.00%
   6.Adam Zreygler        ,                  99 M  310L       39   30:52.40   9:56    0.00%


HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carla Kephart        ,                  99 F  154       566   26:16.48   8:27    0.00%
   2.Sue Fox              ,                  99 F  373       200   34:26.75  11:05    0.00%
   3.Danielle Fox         ,                  99 F  374       201   34:26.92  11:05    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | LAW ENFORCEMENT
Teams Results
| FIRE | LAW ENFORCEMENT | PARENT-CHILD |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIREFIGHTER Special Category Results
HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matthew Hand         Chester,PA         21 M   F      315   16:57.16   5:27
   2.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       19 M   F      316   17:34.09   5:39
   3.Matthew Resh         Haddon Heights,NJ  21 M   F      524   20:37.00   6:38
   4.Tony Van Dyke        Ardmore,PA         40 M   F      420   20:54.61   6:44
   5.Jemal Johnson        Philadelphia,PA    41 M   F      103   20:55.31   6:44
   6.William Szelagowski  Philadelphia,PA    45 M   F      104   20:57.40   6:45
   7.Brian Plodizyr       Haddonfield,NJ     29 M   F       69   21:11.28   6:49
   8.Brian Donath         Philadelphia,PA    36 M   F      100   21:25.22   6:54
   9.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M   F       52   21:50.25   7:02
  10.Craig Jordan         Haddonfield,NJ     49 M   F       66   22:24.60   7:13
  11.Kyle Graeber         Cherry Hill,NJ     26 M   F       63   22:55.06   7:23
  12.Joe Walls            Haddonfield,NJ     44 M   F       76   23:10.29   7:27
  13.Anthony Latrella     Erial,NJ           20 M   F      538   23:10.95   7:28
  14.John Smaldore        Hadden Heights,NJ  44 M   F      527   23:26.05   7:33
  15.Frank Reiss          Bellmawr,NJ        28 M   F      401   23:31.27   7:34
  16.Timothy Shannon      Cherry Hill,NJ     45 M   F       59   23:45.19   7:39
  17.Timothy Moore        Wildwood,NJ        24 M   F       57   23:45.63   7:39
  18.Tom Shemeley         Westmont,NJ        49 M   F       60   23:48.50   7:40
  19.Javier Handal        Philadelphia,PA    26 M   F      102   24:01.53   7:44
  20.Jerry Walters        Cherry Hill,NJ     49 M   F       62   24:03.77   7:45
  21.Kyle Hagen           Haddonfield,NJ     25 M   F       65   24:07.06   7:46
  22.Andrew Koch          Cherry Hill,NJ     27 M   F       67   24:13.20   7:48
  23.Thomas Carr          Haddon Heights,NJ  23 M   F      526   24:25.00   7:52
  24.Andy Block           Ardmore,PA         43 M   F      312   24:31.76   7:54
  25.Robert Milideo       Sicklerville,NJ    48 M   F      117   24:32.01   7:54

HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sue Breslin          Audubon,NJ         42 F   F       79   22:45.79   7:20
   2.Kaitlyn Stoltz       Haddon Township,NJ 14 F   F       88   26:20.04   8:29
   3.Erin Breslin         Audubon,NJ         14 F   F       78   26:25.94   8:30
   4.Brianna Milideo      Sicklerville,NJ    19 F   F      115   27:14.63   8:46
   5.Lia Caracciolo       ,                  23 F   F      123   28:08.15   9:03
   6.Heather Santone      Thorofare,NJ       32 F   F       97   29:03.37   9:21
   7.Bria Lamonica        Turnersville,NJ    11 F   F      111   29:08.63   9:23
   8.Taylor Musselman     Mount Ephraim,NJ   19 F   F       85   29:09.98   9:23
   9.Erin Buckingham      Mount Ephraim,NJ   13 F   F       81   29:52.67   9:37
  10.Lucy Zettlemoyer     Mount Ephraim,NJ   21 F   F       90   29:52.84   9:37
  11.Megan Schmidt        Barrington,NJ      31 F   F       98   30:12.87   9:43
  12.Dana Musselman       Mount Ephraim,NJ   39 F   F       84   32:12.16  10:22
  13.Barbara Fisher       Westville,NJ       19 F   F      107   32:27.99  10:27
  14.Katy Young           Sicklerville,NJ    21 F   F      126   33:23.60  10:45
  15.Nicole Campanell     Gloucester City,NJ 28 F   F      425   33:53.39  10:54
  16.Linda Hill           Mt. Ephraim,NJ     23 F   F      427   36:53.90  11:53
  17.Erin Sheahan         Mount Ephraim,NJ   17 F   F       99   37:51.00  12:11
  18.Gabrielle Robinson   Mount Ephraim,NJ   11 F   F       86   40:46.78  13:08
  19.Ann Audio            Turnersville,NJ    36 F   F      364   42:29.58  13:41
  20.Cheryl Buckingham    Mount Ephraim,NJ   43 F   F       80   48:34.48  15:38
  21.Jade Carson          Mount Ephraim,NJ   13 F   F       83   49:42.01  16:00
  22.Ruth Knaul           Audubon,NJ         59 F   F      456   51:46.14  16:40
  23.Rhonda Gigliotti     West Deptford,NJ   45 F   F      378   54:07.76  17:25
  24.Angela Ruggierio     Gloucester City,NJ 26 F   F      403 1:03:12.66  20:21
  25.Christina Brandt     Gloucester City,NJ 30 F   F      127 1:03:12.96  20:21
LAW ENFORCEMENT Special Category Results
HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE LAW ENFORCEMENT     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.George Livingston    Bellmawr,NJ        32 M   L      546   19:18.78   6:13
   2.Terrance Clemens     Ocean City,NJ      38 M   L      569   19:22.28   6:14
   3.Ryan Chiodi          Gloucester City,NJ 31 M   L      547   19:23.09   6:14
   4.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       45 M   L      155   20:12.13   6:30
   5.Rowson Joseph        Sewell,NJ          24 M   L      147   20:46.26   6:41
   6.Brian Labonne        Cedarville,NJ      35 M   L      143   21:52.29   7:02
   7.Jay Pennypacker      Bellmawr,NJ        47 M   L      549   22:16.02   7:10
   8.Robert Sederland     Glassboro,NJ       33 M   L      543   23:17.20   7:30
   9.Kevin Sweeney        Sewell,NJ          41 M   L   U  600   23:47.07   7:39
  10.Ray Joubert          Glassboro,NJ       38 M   L      142   24:11.00   7:47
  11.Jeff Moore           Hadden Heights,NJ  43 M   L      571   25:05.66   8:05
  12.Joseph Abbate        Oaklyn,NJ          47 M   L      361   25:19.00   8:09
  13.Rocco Simone         Voorhees,NJ        44 M   L      499   25:19.46   8:09
  14.Michael Holland      Collingswood,NJ    29 M   L      135   26:24.19   8:30
  15.Kenneth Whipkey      Turnersville,NJ    46 M   L      138   26:25.04   8:30
  16.Frank Brophy         Williamstown,NJ    43 M   L      140   26:45.36   8:37
  17.Damon Ross           West Deptford,NJ   35 M   L      402   27:13.04   8:46
  18.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 26 M   L      369   27:23.63   8:49
  19.Dave Thomas          Wiliamstown,NJ     99 M   L      586   28:11.73   9:04
  20.Steve Giordano       Pennsauken,NJ      46 M   L      320   28:31.22   9:11
  21.Eric Brainard        Pennsville,NJ      37 M   L      139   28:38.61   9:13
  22.Rick Hubbs           Cape May,NJ        48 M   L       13   28:54.94   9:18
  23.William Geigelman    Blackwood,NJ       51 M   L      150   29:02.01   9:21
  24.Robert Livingstone   ,                  34 M   L      581   29:21.52   9:27
  25.Massimo Palomba      Vineland,NJ        38 M   L      144   29:26.19   9:28

HEROES TO HERO MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE LAW ENFORCEMENT     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Amber Hart           Bellmawr,NJ        31 F   L      545   18:42.18   6:01
   2.Deanna Sweeney       Sewell,NJ          38 F   L      602   24:35.42   7:55
   3.Aquilino Catherine   Haddon Heights,NJ  42 F   L      148   27:00.69   8:42
   4.Lori Shaw            Bridgeton,NJ       30 F   L      331   30:53.01   9:56
   5.Erica Shaw           Bridgeton,NJ       36 F   L      330   30:53.18   9:56
   6.Lauren Tesoroni      Vineland,NJ        25 F   L      333   31:49.84  10:15
   7.Erica Wise           Sweetwater,NJ      29 F   L      334   31:51.68  10:15
   8.Michelle Livingston  Cherry Hill,NJ     34 F   L      388   34:35.05  11:08
   9.Mccauley Debra       Haddon Heights,NJ  50 F   L      149   41:10.05  13:15
  10.Linda Van Schenk Bri Sewell,NJ          54 F   L      444   51:42.43  16:39

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | LAW ENFORCEMENT
Teams Results
| FIRE | LAW ENFORCEMENT | PARENT-CHILD |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MERION FIRE COMPANY                     0:59:03
      7.Matthew Hand         Chester,PA         21 M 5          315   16:57.00 *
     11.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       19 M 5          316   17:34.00 *
    118.Andy Block           Ardmore,PA         43 M 5          312   24:31.00 *
    152.Bryan Hand           Newtown Square,PA  27 M 5   F      314   26:15.79 
    444.William Neely        Wynnewood,PA       21 M 5   F      317   48:16.68 
  2     NORTH PHILLY COWBOY'S                   1:03:18
     47.Jemal Johnson        Philadelphia,PA    41 M 6          103   20:55.00 *
     48.William Szelagowski  Philadelphia,PA    45 M 6          104   20:57.00 *
     57.Brian Donath         Philadelphia,PA    36 M 6          100   21:25.00 *
    104.Javier Handal        Philadelphia,PA    26 M 6   F      102   24:01.53 
  3     HADDON FIRE TEAM #3                     1:06:31
     53.Brian Plodizyr       Haddonfield,NJ     29 M 2           69   21:11.00 *
     71.Craig Jordan         Haddonfield,NJ     49 M 2           66   22:24.00 *
     80.Kyle Graeber         Cherry Hill,NJ     26 M 2           63   22:55.00 *
     81.Joe Walls            Haddonfield,NJ     44 M 2   F       76   23:10.29 
    108.Kyle Hagen           Haddonfield,NJ     25 M 2   F       65   24:07.06 
    112.Andrew Koch          Cherry Hill,NJ     27 M 2   F       67   24:13.20 
    166.John Princiotta      Cherry Hill,NJ     23 M 2   F       74   26:28.58 
    168.Brian Poliafico      Haddonfield,NJ     35 M 2   F       73   26:30.75 
    250.Mike Carmody         Haddonfield,NJ     22 M 2   F       70   28:45.20 
    259.Sam Trotman          Haddonfield,NJ     50 M 2   F       75   28:58.53 
    260.Tim Green            Haddon Heights,NJ  26 M 2   F       64   28:58.57 
    282.Joseph Dunn          Haddonfield,NJ     25 M 2   F       71   29:39.24 
    360.Jason Kolbe          Cherry Hill,NJ     20 M 2   F       72   33:18.38 
    454.Andrew Moran         Haddonfield,NJ     21 M 2   F       68   54:11.14 
  4     HADDON HEIGHTS FIRE CO                  1:08:28
     41.Matthew Resh         Haddon Heights,NJ  21 M 12         524   20:37.00 *
     89.John Smaldore        Hadden Heights,NJ  44 M 12         527   23:26.00 *
    115.Thomas Carr          Haddon Heights,NJ  23 M 12         526   24:25.00 *
    220.Andrew Underwood     Haddon Heights,NJ  19 M 12  F      525   27:42.96 
    414.Mihcael Kinky        Haddon Heights,NJ  21 M 12  F      428   38:31.36 
  5     CHERRY HILL FIRE DEPARTMENT             1:09:21
     64.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M 1           52   21:50.00 *
     94.Timothy Shannon      Cherry Hill,NJ     45 M 1           59   23:45.00 *
     95.Timothy Moore        Wildwood,NJ        24 M 1           57   23:45.00 *
     97.Tom Shemeley         Westmont,NJ        49 M 1   F       60   23:48.50 
    107.Jerry Walters        Cherry Hill,NJ     49 M 1   F       62   24:03.77 
    124.Joseph Gerace        Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M 1   F       55   24:40.98 
    129.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          37 M 1   F       58   24:55.00 
    141.Robert Giorgio       Cherry Hill,NJ     44 M 1   F       56   25:25.47 
  6     WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP FIRE DEPT.          1:12:33
     45.Rowson Joseph        Sewell,NJ          24 M 8          147   20:46.00 *
    119.Robert Milideo       Sicklerville,NJ    48 M 8          117   24:32.00 *
    194.Brianna Milideo      Sicklerville,NJ    19 F 8          115   27:14.00 *
    236.Andrew Winkles       Sewell,NJ          15 M 8   F      119   28:18.30 
    248.Sean Jackson         Sicklerville,NJ    27 M 8   F      109   28:41.20 
    265.Bria Lamonica        Turnersville,NJ    11 F 8   F      111   29:08.63 
    322.Daniel Pacewicz      Turnersville,NJ    31 M 8   F      118   31:26.39 
    354.Barbara Fisher       Westville,NJ       19 F 8   F      107   32:27.99 
    372.Scott Winkles        Sewell,NJ          50 M 8   F      121   34:25.46 
    383.Joshua Lee           Sewell,NJ          13 M 8   F      114   35:20.73 
    384.Vincent Lamonica  Ii Turnersville,NJ    8  M 8   F      112   35:21.53 
    385.Vincent Lamonica  Jr Turnersville,NJ    41 M 8   F      113   35:21.75 
  7     BLACKWOOD FIRE CO.                      1:14:11
     83.Anthony Latrella     Erial,NJ           20 M 11         538   23:10.00 *
     91.Frank Reiss          Bellmawr,NJ        28 M 11         401   23:31.00 *
    206.Ray Woods            Blackwood,NJ       24 M 11         539   27:28.00 *
    219.John Mccann          Blackwood,NJ       65 M 11  F      537   27:41.95 
  8     JIM                                     1:15:32
     75.Sue Breslin          Audubon,NJ         42 F 3           79   22:45.00 *
    159.Kaitlyn Stoltz       Haddon Township,NJ 14 F 3           88   26:20.00 *
    165.Erin Breslin         Audubon,NJ         14 F 3           78   26:25.00 *
    214.Bill Breslin         Audubon,NJ         45 M 3   F       77   27:36.64 
    266.Taylor Musselman     Mount Ephraim,NJ   19 F 3   F       85   29:09.98 
    277.Kevin Wainwright     Quaryville,PA      49 M 3   F       89   29:29.07 
    286.Erin Buckingham      Mount Ephraim,NJ   13 F 3   F       81   29:52.67 
    287.Lucy Zettlemoyer     Mount Ephraim,NJ   21 F 3   F       90   29:52.84 
    349.Dana Musselman       Mount Ephraim,NJ   39 F 3   F       84   32:12.16 
    369.Anthony Stagliano Jr Mount Ephraim,NJ   14 M 3   F       87   33:56.07 
    423.Gabrielle Robinson   Mount Ephraim,NJ   11 F 3   F       86   40:46.78 
    445.Larry Buckingham     Mount Ephraim,NJ   44 M 3   F       82   48:33.68 
    446.Cheryl Buckingham    Mount Ephraim,NJ   43 F 3   F       80   48:34.48 
    447.Jade Carson          Mount Ephraim,NJ   13 F 3   F       83   49:42.01 
  9     JOHN'S JOCKS                            1:21:21
    128.Christopher Santone  Thorofare,NJ       99 M 4           96   24:53.00 *
    201.Chuck Mihalik        Mount Ephraim,NJ   42 M 4           95   27:24.00 *
    264.Heather Santone      Thorofare,NJ       32 F 4           97   29:03.00 *
    293.Megan Schmidt        Barrington,NJ      31 F 4   F       98   30:12.87 
    328.Chuck Dougherty      Barrington,NJ      29 M 4   F       91   31:45.67 
    405.Erin Sheahan         Mount Ephraim,NJ   17 F 4   F       99   37:51.00 
    406.Robert Medlar  Sr.   Mount Ephraim,NJ   40 M 4   F       94   38:02.50 
 10     WINSLOW PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS       1:25:36
    223.Sean Barry           Waterford Works,NJ 22 M 10         122   27:44.00 *
    234.Lia Caracciolo       ,                  23 F 10         123   28:08.00 *
    283.Victor Farinelli     Sicklerville,NJ    24 M 10         124   29:42.00 *
    313.Steve Silcott        Franklinville,NJ   25 M 10  F      125   30:55.61 
    361.Katy Young           Sicklerville,NJ    21 F 10  F      126   33:23.60 
 11     TOMMY'S TRIBE                           1:28:50
    148.Anthony Guide        Gloucester City,NJ 26 M 7          311   26:03.00 *
    319.Steven Harris        Gloucester City,NJ 19 M 7          168   31:22.00 *
    320.Anthony Russo        Mount Ephraim,NJ   19 M 7          169   31:23.00 *
***     WESTY'S WALKERS                         0:54:29
    455.Nicole West          Mount Ephraim,NJ   17 F 9            4   54:28.00 *

LAW ENFORCEMENT Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NJSP BLUE & GOLD                        0:57:24
     19.Amber Hart           Bellmawr,NJ        31 F 36         545   18:42.00 *
     25.George Livingston    Bellmawr,NJ        32 M 36         546   19:18.00 *
     27.Ryan Chiodi          Gloucester City,NJ 31 M 36         547   19:23.00 *
     69.Jay Pennypacker      Bellmawr,NJ        47 M 36  L      549   22:16.02 
     86.Robert Sederland     Glassboro,NJ       33 M 36  L      543   23:17.20 
    239.Steve Giordano       Pennsauken,NJ      46 M 36  L      320   28:31.22 
    257.Rick Hubbs           Cape May,NJ        48 M 36  L       13   28:54.94 
    363.Robert Thomas        Bellmawr,NJ        39 M 36  L      548   33:39.46 
  2     NJDOC                                   1:12:49
     65.Brian Labonne        Cedarville,NJ      35 M 35         143   21:52.00 *
    110.Ray Joubert          Glassboro,NJ       38 M 35         142   24:11.00 *
    176.Frank Brophy         Williamstown,NJ    43 M 35         140   26:45.00 *
    246.Eric Brainard        Pennsville,NJ      37 M 35  L      139   28:38.61 
    276.Massimo Palomba      Vineland,NJ        38 M 35  L      144   29:26.19 
    326.John Gibson          Salem,NJ           41 M 35  L      141   31:41.16 
  3     GCPA - CLASS 39                         1:33:36
    311.Lori Shaw            Bridgeton,NJ       30 F 34         331   30:53.00 *
    312.Erica Shaw           Bridgeton,NJ       36 F 34         330   30:53.00 *
    332.Patrick Morris       Bellmawr,NJ        23 M 34         326   31:49.00 *
    333.Lauren Tesoroni      Vineland,NJ        25 F 34  L      333   31:49.84 
    334.Eric Starke          Pennsville,NJ      29 M 34  L      332   31:50.18 
    335.Eric Petraski        National Park,NJ   23 M 34  L      327   31:50.25 
    336.Dominic Liberto      West Deptford,NJ   24 M 34  L      323   31:50.62 
    337.Stephen Jinks        Galloway,NJ        35 M 34  L      322   31:50.89 
    338.Timothy Houck        Barrington,NJ      23 M 34  L      321   31:51.12 
    339.Antonio Lupinetti    Sweetwater,NJ      23 M 34  L      324   31:51.12 
    341.Roberto Rosabo       Hammonton,NJ       31 M 34  L      328   31:51.60 
    342.Erica Wise           Sweetwater,NJ      29 F 34  L      334   31:51.68 
    344.Warren Micah         Pedricktown,NJ     34 M 34  L      325   31:51.84 
***     CCSD                                    0:52:49
    161.Michael Holland      Collingswood,NJ    29 M 33         135   26:24.00 *
    162.Kenneth Whipkey      Turnersville,NJ    46 M 33         138   26:25.00 *

PARENT-CHILD Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     HAND FAMILY                             0:40:53
     16.Kyle Hand            Havertown,PA       15 M 51         309   18:20.00 *
     72.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       49 M 51         310   22:31.00 *
  2     STANTON                                 0:50:40
    109.Michael Stanton      Gloucester City,NJ 49 M 53         517   24:10.00 *
    167.Jane Stanton         Gloucester City,NJ 14 F 53         516   26:30.00 *
  3     WUEBKER                                 0:53:30
    157.Jessica Wuebker      Philadelphia,PA    27 F 52         166   26:17.00 *
    192.Carolyn Wuebker-elle Gloucester City,NJ 48 F 52         167   27:12.00 *

 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SAINT PETER SAINTS                      1:07:50
     50.David Mcconnell      Pennsauken,NJ      15 M 153        353   21:05.00 *
     87.Adam Giordano        Pennsauken,NJ      13 M 153        342   23:21.00 *
     88.Kris Noone           Pennsauken,NJ      12 M 153        358   23:22.00 *
    122.Maggie Giordano      Pennsauken,NJ      41 F 153        343   24:34.00 
    140.Tom Mcfadden         Merchantville,NJ   53 M 153        355   25:24.66 
    184.Liam Hart            Pennsauken,NJ      12 M 153        346   27:02.30 
    218.Molly Kowae          Merchantville,NJ   12 F 153        352   27:41.83 
    221.Ann Foley            Merchantville,NJ   11 F 153        340   27:43.72 
    224.Dolly Kowae          Merchantville,NJ   42 F 153        350   27:45.44 
    274.Morgan Hesser        Pennsauken,NJ      13 F 153        347   29:22.97 
    299.Dorothy Foley        Merchantville,NJ   47 F 153        341   30:27.84 
    315.Bernadette Mcgowan   Cherry Hill,NJ     12 F 153        356   31:01.61 
    324.Grace Kowae          Merchantville,NJ   12 F 153        351   31:32.67 
    329.Abigail Babore       Merchantville,NJ   8  F 153        335   31:46.51 
    387.Patrick Mcgowan      Cherry Hill,NJ     10 M 153        357   35:29.74 
    388.Guido Babore         Merchantville,NJ   43 M 153        336   35:30.05 
    407.Christopher Doms     Pennsauken,NJ      12 M 153        338   38:02.81 
    420.Nolan Doms           Pennsauken,NJ      8  M 153        339   40:22.64 
    461.Terri Mcfadden       Merchantville,NJ   53 F 153        354   58:06.74 
***     HAIR RAISERS                            0:23:58
    100.Michael Twardowski   Sewell,NJ          25 M 152        162   23:57.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    54 M     12   17:40.88   5:41 86.19%
   2.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     51 M U  523   17:20.54   5:35 85.74%
   3.Greg Cauller         York,PA            51 M    583   17:49.69   5:44 83.40%
   4.Stan Cooper          Cherry Hill,NJ     51 M    185   18:35.11   5:59 80.00%
   5.Tim Mccarthy         Williamstown,NJ    51 M    241   19:27.41   6:16 76.42%
   6.Jerry Marino         Williamstown,NJ    60 M    568   21:05.53   6:47 76.04%
   7.Joey Murtin          Merchantville,NJ   49 M    476   19:43.43   6:21 74.18%
   8.Tom Tursi            Merchantville,NJ   42 M    493   19:29.54   6:16 71.08%
   9.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       45 M    155   20:12.13   6:30 70.18%
  10.William Goldsworthy  Bellmawr,NJ        55 M    211   21:58.59   7:04 69.92%
  11.Bill Cornelius       Sewell,NJ          43 M    573   20:35.17   6:38 67.82%
  12.William Szelagowski  Philadelphia,PA    45 M    104   20:57.40   6:45 67.65%
  13.Dan Worstall         Voorhees,NJ        46 M    421   21:08.01   6:48 67.61%
  14.Kevin Whitehead      Glassboro,NJ       48 M     50   21:34.05   6:56 67.30%
  15.Max Ruiz             Magnolia,NJ        60 M      2   24:00.83   7:44 66.79%
  16.Jemal Johnson        Philadelphia,PA    41 M    103   20:55.31   6:44 65.73%
  17.Vincent Giovannitti  Gibbstown,NJ       44 M    206   21:28.21   6:55 65.53%
  18.Craig Jordan         Haddonfield,NJ     49 M     66   22:24.60   7:13 65.29%
  19.Tony Van Dyke        Ardmore,PA         40 M    420   20:54.61   6:44 65.28%
  20.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       49 M    310   22:31.92   7:15 64.93%
  21.Jay Pennypacker      Bellmawr,NJ        47 M    549   22:16.02   7:10 64.67%
  22.Bill Gordon          Woodbury,NJ        61 M    212   25:07.82   8:05 64.39%
  23.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M     52   21:50.25   7:02 62.98%
  24.Jack Lynch           Mount Laurel,NJ    55 M    470   24:25.01   7:52 62.93%
  25.Tom Shemeley         Westmont,NJ        49 M     60   23:48.50   7:40 61.45%
  26.Jerry Walters        Cherry Hill,NJ     49 M     62   24:03.77   7:45 60.80%
  27.Joe Walls            Haddonfield,NJ     44 M     76   23:10.29   7:27 60.72%
  28.John Mccann          Blackwood,NJ       65 M    537   27:41.95   8:55 60.55%
  29.Michael Stanton      Gloucester City,NJ 49 M    517   24:10.39   7:47 60.53%
  30.Robert Podlinski     Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M    359   25:38.85   8:15 60.42%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Addis Hudso Clarksboro,NJ      44 F    578   20:38.86   6:39 76.24%
   2.Michelle Bataito-bra Sicklerville,NJ    40 F    584   21:13.78   6:50 72.03%
   3.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F    259   29:33.18   9:31 71.80%
   4.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester City,NJ 50 F    290   23:54.99   7:42 70.10%
   5.Donna John           Williamstown,NJ    57 F    224   26:25.52   8:30 69.44%
   6.Sue Breslin          Audubon,NJ         42 F     79   22:45.79   7:20 68.07%
   7.Marika Dutot         Gloucester City,NJ 47 F    483   25:32.92   8:13 63.39%
   8.Christine Shayka     Sicklerville,NJ    60 F    412   30:11.36   9:43 63.35%
   9.Maggie Giordano      Pennsauken,NJ      41 F    343   24:34.00   7:54 62.64%
  10.Faith Weintraub      Moorestown,NJ      53 F    304   28:38.53   9:13 60.78%
  11.Beth Hand            Havertown,PA       48 F    214   27:04.10   8:43 60.48%
  12.Carolyn Wuebker-elle Gloucester City,NJ 48 F    167   27:12.30   8:45 60.18%
  13.Suzanne Habib        Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F    213   26:04.57   8:24 59.02%
  14.Lucille Ettore       Haddonfield,NJ     63 F    373   34:00.54  10:57 58.72%
  15.Marilyn Mcdevitt     Bellmawr,NJ        58 F    245   31:56.81  10:17 58.23%
  16.Peggy Abrams         Mount Ephraim,NJ   51 F    170   29:16.43   9:25 57.98%
  17.Aquilino Catherine   Haddon Heights,NJ  42 F    148   27:00.69   8:42 57.37%
  18.Dawn Gillis          Bellmawr,NJ        41 F    511   26:56.52   8:40 57.12%
  19.Christine Givens     Barrington,NJ      43 F    207   27:36.43   8:53 56.56%
  20.Mary Mcgrath         Barrington,NJ      52 F    248   30:29.98   9:49 56.36%
  21.Dolly Kowae          Merchantville,NJ   42 F    350   27:45.44   8:56 55.83%
  22.Sue Mcelhatton       Gloucester City,NJ 51 F    246   30:33.32   9:50 55.55%
  23.Jennifer Hubbs       Cape May,NJ        44 F      1   28:53.46   9:18 54.49%
  24.Sooy Nancy           Marlton,NJ         49 F    255   30:46.05   9:54 53.82%
  25.Dorothy Foley        Merchantville,NJ   47 F    341   30:27.84   9:48 53.16%
  26.Lisa Shannon         Cherry Hill,NJ     44 F    281   29:45.76   9:35 52.89%
  27.Roberta Canuso       ,                  72 F    530   43:45.62  14:05 52.60%
  28.Judy White           Atco,NJ            50 F    307   31:53.46  10:16 52.57%
  29.Sue Watson           Bellmawr,NJ        46 F    303   30:33.04   9:50 52.47%
  30.Pamela Coursen       Voorhees,NJ        42 F    489   31:43.98  10:13 48.83%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gathoga James        Newark,NJ          31 M      9   14:55.57   4:48 86.84%
   2.Korey Edwards        Philadelphia,PA    23 M      8   14:57.80   4:49 86.21%
   3.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    54 M     12   17:40.88   5:41 86.19%
   4.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     51 M U  523   17:20.54   5:35 85.74%
   5.Lamont Marshall      Devonshire,        26 M    389   15:10.94   4:53 84.97%
   6.Greg Cauller         York,PA            51 M    583   17:49.69   5:44 83.40%
   7.Dan Suher            Wilmington,DE      24 M      3   16:04.30   5:10 80.27%
   8.Stan Cooper          Cherry Hill,NJ     51 M    185   18:35.11   5:59 80.00%
   9.Tim Rusterholz       Philadelphia,PA    23 M    485   16:11.50   5:13 79.67%
  10.Tim Mccarthy         Williamstown,NJ    51 M    241   19:27.41   6:16 76.42%
  11.Matthew Hand         Chester,PA         21 M    315   16:57.16   5:27 76.39%
  12.Jerry Marino         Williamstown,NJ    60 M    568   21:05.53   6:47 76.04%
  13.Kyle Hand            Havertown,PA       15 M    309   18:20.78   5:54 75.88%
  14.Sam Menasion         Boothwrn,PA        29 M    495   17:02.94   5:29 75.73%
  15.Jonathon Menasion    Ridley Park,PA     28 M    494   17:09.44   5:31 75.19%
  16.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       19 M    316   17:34.09   5:39 75.00%
  17.Joey Murtin          Merchantville,NJ   49 M    476   19:43.43   6:21 74.18%
  18.Dwayne Brown         Philadelphia,PA    32 M U   14   17:45.63   5:43 73.20%
  19.Rod Flanders         Haddonfield,NJ     37 M     11   18:15.61   5:53 73.12%
  20.Kevin Kain           Gloucester City,NJ 15 M    490   19:30.00   6:17 71.39%
  21.Tom Tursi            Merchantville,NJ   42 M    493   19:29.54   6:16 71.08%
  22.Colin Ward           Gloucester City,NJ 15 M    496   19:38.58   6:19 70.87%
  23.Henry Kain           Gloucester City,NJ 09 M    533   23:10.37   7:27 70.59%
  24.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       45 M    155   20:12.13   6:30 70.18%
  25.William Goldsworthy  Bellmawr,NJ        55 M    211   21:58.59   7:04 69.92%
  26.Terrance Clemens     Ocean City,NJ      38 M    569   19:22.28   6:14 69.43%
  27.Abel Bermudez        Magnolia,NJ        30 M    551   18:43.86   6:02 69.04%
  28.Balliet Sean         Woodbury,NJ        31 M    278   19:06.27   6:09 67.85%
  29.Bill Cornelius       Sewell,NJ          43 M    573   20:35.17   6:38 67.82%
  30.Jason Simon          Gibbstown,NJ       32 M    613   19:12.57   6:11 67.68%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jessa Stevens        Moorestown,NJ      23 F    414   18:24.76   5:56 80.38%
   2.Amber Hart           Bellmawr,NJ        31 F    545   18:42.18   6:01 79.22%
   3.Lynn Knothe          Wilmington,DE      33 F    582   18:56.69   6:06 78.46%
   4.Jenna Fasulo         Berlin,NJ          26 F    448   19:00.49   6:07 77.86%
   5.Patricia Addis Hudso Clarksboro,NJ      44 F    578   20:38.86   6:39 76.24%
   6.Isabella Nyamwange   Newark,NJ          31 F     10   19:51.82   6:24 74.59%
   7.Michelle Bataito-bra Sicklerville,NJ    40 F    584   21:13.78   6:50 72.03%
   8.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F    259   29:33.18   9:31 71.80%
   9.Lisa Geiger          Gloucester City,NJ 27 F    205   20:41.76   6:40 71.51%
  10.Cailin Hadley        Gloucester,NJ      27 F    383   20:44.49   6:41 71.35%
  11.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester City,NJ 50 F    290   23:54.99   7:42 70.10%
  12.Donna John           Williamstown,NJ    57 F    224   26:25.52   8:30 69.44%
  13.Sue Breslin          Audubon,NJ         42 F     79   22:45.79   7:20 68.07%
  14.Magdalerc Kein       Gloucester City,NJ 08 F    532   26:41.36   8:35 67.87%
  15.Balliet Suzanne      Woodbury,NJ        32 F    294   22:02.27   7:06 67.32%
  16.Meghan Giordano      Pennsauken,NJ      12 F    604   24:22.65   7:51 66.78%
  17.Cassie Francis       Gloucester City,NJ 13 F    486   24:17.97   7:49 65.73%
  18.Jennifer Trams       Audubon,NJ         29 F    296   23:13.47   7:28 63.73%
  19.Marika Dutot         Gloucester City,NJ 47 F    483   25:32.92   8:13 63.39%
  20.Christine Shayka     Sicklerville,NJ    60 F    412   30:11.36   9:43 63.35%
  21.Pamela Hunt          Berlin,NJ          35 F    219   23:38.83   7:37 63.19%
  22.Maggie Giordano      Pennsauken,NJ      41 F    343   24:34.00   7:54 62.64%
  23.Taylor Clapps        Bellmawr,NJ        15 F    570   25:05.00   8:04 61.78%
  24.Deanna Sweeney       Sewell,NJ          38 F    602   24:35.42   7:55 61.51%
  25.Faith Weintraub      Moorestown,NJ      53 F    304   28:38.53   9:13 60.78%
  26.Beth Hand            Havertown,PA       48 F    214   27:04.10   8:43 60.48%
  27.Carolyn Wuebker-elle Gloucester City,NJ 48 F    167   27:12.30   8:45 60.18%
  28.Ann Foley            Merchantville,NJ   11 F    340   27:43.72   8:55 60.01%
  29.Brittany Pollander   Gloucester City,NJ 24 F    455   24:46.66   7:58 59.73%
  30.Kaitlyn Stoltz       Haddon Township,NJ 14 F     88   26:20.04   8:29 59.67%