HABITAT 5K

Race Date:10-10-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HABITAT 5K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Rich Luettchan       Middlesex,NJ       25 M         16:16.96  5:14 1/123     M20-29:1/10      79.23             
   2.Martin Wawszowicz    ,                  15 M         17:41.38  5:41 2/123     M15-19:1/14      78.70             
   3.Shane Bonczak        Bound Brook,NJ     16 M         17:57.01  5:46 3/123     M15-19:2/14      76.30             
   4.Morales Francisco    ,                  49 M         18:26.04  5:55 4/123     M40-49:1/25      79.37             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Cristobal Arias      ,                  41 M         18:40.31  6:00 5/123     M40-49:2/25      73.65             
   6.Mark Dileo           ,                  45 M         18:59.00  6:06 6/123     M40-49:3/25      74.68             
   7.Tyler Enyedy         ,                  15 M         18:59.00  6:06 7/123     M15-19:3/14      73.34             
   8.Joseph Wysocki       Asburn,NJ          34 M         19:22.62  6:14 8/123     M30-39:1/21      67.66             
   9.Nick Seikert         Glen Gardner,NJ    16 M         19:29.35  6:16 9/123     M15-19:4/14      70.27             
  10.Mark Stitt           Middlesex,NJ       18 M         19:37.58  6:19 10/123    M15-19:5/14      67.97             
  11.Steve Foster         Easton,PA          57 M         19:38.24  6:19 11/123    M50-59:1/28      79.59             
  12.Shrenik Jain         ,                  14 M         19:49.93  6:22 12/123    M 1-14:1/17      71.55             
  13.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      22 M         19:55.60  6:24 13/123    M20-29:2/10      64.76             
  14.Carey Sherman        Highland Park,NJ   28 M         20:20.67  6:32 14/123    M20-29:3/10      63.41             
  15.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         58 M U       20:23.96  6:33 15/123    M50-59:2/28      77.27             
  16.Bob Roche            Convent Station,NJ 51 M U       20:27.78  6:35 16/123    M50-59:3/28      72.66             
  17.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse St,NJ   40 F         20:29.68  6:35 1/128     F40-49:1/24      74.62             
  18.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    31 F         20:35.11  6:37 2/128     F30-39:1/30      71.98             
  19.Todd Smith           ,                  37 M         20:42.02  6:39 17/123    M30-39:2/21      64.50             
  20.Dante Pileri         ,                  31 M         21:08.67  6:48 18/123    M30-39:3/21      61.30             
  21.Sara Ramos           Raritan,NJ         26 F         21:11.86  6:49 3/128     F20-29:1/25      69.82             
  22.Logan Stahl          ,                  14 M         21:17.51  6:51 19/123    M 1-14:2/17      66.64             
  23.Robert Colby-witanek Belle Mead,NJ      17 M         21:24.52  6:53 20/123    M15-19:6/14      63.10             
  24.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U       21:26.71  6:54 4/128     F50-59:1/19      80.15             
  25.Jim Wolfe            Easton,PA          31 M         21:38.39  6:57 21/123    M30-39:4/21      59.90             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  26.William Jacobowitz   Highland Park,NJ   28 M         21:51.04  7:01 22/123    M20-29:4/10      59.04             
  27.Ira Smith            ,                  99 M         22:00.10  7:04 23/123    NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
  28.William Forster      Bridgewater,NJ     17 M         22:05.91  7:06 24/123    M15-19:7/14      61.13             
  29.Christopher Bonczak  ,                  14 M         22:06.10  7:06 25/123    M 1-14:3/17      64.20             
  30.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     54 M         22:07.51  7:07 26/123    M50-59:4/28      68.88             
  31.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    46 F         22:09.42  7:07 5/128     F40-49:2/24      72.35             
  32.Douglas Judich       Hampton,NJ         16 M         22:28.00  7:13 27/123    M15-19:8/14      60.96             
  33.Greg Tack            ,                  14 M         22:34.00  7:15 28/123    M 1-14:4/17      62.88             
  34.Anthony Yukely       ,                  16 M         22:36.00  7:16 29/123    M15-19:9/14      60.60             
  35.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      45 M         22:43.24  7:18 30/123    M40-49:4/25      62.40             
  36.Lisa Marshall        ,                  32 F         22:47.32  7:20 6/128     F30-39:2/30      65.10             
  37.Bill Burton          West Orange,NJ     51 M         22:51.47  7:21 31/123    M50-59:5/28      65.05             
  38.Luke Daus            ,                  25 M         23:00.69  7:24 32/123    M20-29:5/10      56.06             
  39.Miguel Lujam         ,                  56 M         23:16.89  7:29 33/123    M50-59:6/28      66.57             
  40.Jim Barrell          ,                  57 M         23:20.86  7:30 34/123    M50-59:7/28      66.94             
  41.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M         23:21.26  7:31 35/123    M50-59:8/28      64.18             
  42.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        55 M         23:25.65  7:32 36/123    M50-59:9/28      65.59             
  43.Javier Rojas         Northplainfield,NJ 42 M         23:25.99  7:32 37/123    M40-49:5/25      59.13             
  44.David Waldstein      Somerville,NJ      32 M         23:33.16  7:34 38/123    M30-39:5/21      55.20             
  45.Jeff Kaladas         ,                  54 M         23:36.66  7:35 39/123    M50-59:10/28     64.54             
  46.Bryon Collinge       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M         23:39.72  7:36 40/123    M50-59:11/28     63.35             
  47.Megan Zambell        Cranford,NJ        29 F         23:39.99  7:37 7/128     F20-29:2/25      62.54             
  48.Kelly O'connell      Flemington,NJ      29 F         23:43.10  7:38 8/128     F20-29:3/25      62.40             
  49.Katherine Chetta     Doylestown,PA      28 F         23:44.00  7:38 9/128     F20-29:4/25      62.36             
  50.Lauren Stanley       Westfield,NJ       29 F         23:45.43  7:38 10/128    F20-29:5/25      62.30             
  51.Robart Witanek       ,                  50 M         23:47.51  7:39 41/123    M50-59:12/28     61.99             
  52.Kevin Vannozzi       Branchburg,NJ      31 M         23:48.23  7:39 42/123    M30-39:6/21      54.45             
  53.Rick Diesinger       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         23:53.88  7:41 43/123    M40-49:6/25      57.98             
  54.Peter Hoban          Skillman,NJ        50 M         24:09.82  7:46 44/123    M50-59:13/28     61.03             
  55.Francesca Buarne     ,                  16 F         24:12.54  7:47 11/128    F15-19:1/9       63.22             
  56.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    47 F         24:17.62  7:49 12/128    F40-49:3/24      66.66             
  57.Mary Contiliano      New Hope,PA        39 F         24:18.67  7:49 13/128    F30-39:3/30      62.54             
  58.Mark Sumeray         Green Brook,NJ     43 M         24:27.97  7:52 45/123    M40-49:7/25      57.06             
  59.Courtney Mizak       Glen Gardner,NJ    23 F         24:32.16  7:53 14/128    F20-29:6/25      60.32             
  60.James Smart          Milford,NJ         11 M         24:38.10  7:55 46/123    M 1-14:5/17      62.09             
  61.Laura Bannon         ,                  25 F         24:44.43  7:57 15/128    F20-29:7/25      59.82             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  62.Mark Mcdonald        Somerset,NJ        26 M         24:52.14  8:00 47/123    M20-29:6/10      51.87             
  63.Adelino Nunes        Bridgewater,NJ     46 M         24:52.56  8:00 48/123    M40-49:8/25      57.44             
  64.Matthew Mcquillan    Branchburg Nj,NJ   45 M         24:56.96  8:01 49/123    M40-49:9/25      56.82             
  65.Douglas Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    48 M         24:57.62  8:02 50/123    M40-49:10/25     58.15             
  66.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        44 M         25:02.90  8:03 51/123    M40-49:11/25     56.17             
  67.Jack Barrett         ,                  24 M         25:09.10  8:05 52/123    M20-29:7/10      51.29             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
  69.Joann Borell         Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         25:25.10  8:10 16/128    F30-39:4/30      59.23             
  70.Richard Chu          ,                  14 M         25:34.62  8:13 53/123    M 1-14:6/17      55.48             
  71.Randy Casey          ,                  36 M         25:37.07  8:14 54/123    M30-39:7/21      51.76             
  72.David Looby          Branchburg,NJ      44 M         25:38.43  8:15 55/123    M40-49:12/25     54.87             
  73.Ron Bruttell         ,                  54 M         25:45.00  8:17 56/123    M50-59:14/28     59.18             
  74.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       62 M U       25:49.33  8:18 57/123    M60-69:1/6       63.22             
  75.Berny Redondo        ,                  38 M         25:50.69  8:19 58/123    M30-39:8/21      52.04             
  76.Bryan Smith          Saddle Brook,NJ    29 M U       25:51.62  8:19 59/123    M20-29:8/10      49.93             
  77.Aaron Gilbert        Raritan,NJ         35 M         25:51.90  8:19 60/123    M30-39:9/21      50.95             
  78.Amanda Hannan        ,                  15 F         25:52.18  8:19 17/128    F15-19:2/9       59.91             
  79.Nicole Braun         ,                  15 F         25:57.91  8:21 18/128    F15-19:3/9       59.69             
  80.Amanda Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    16 F         25:58.57  8:21 19/128    F15-19:4/9       58.92             
  81.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F U       25:59.00  8:21 20/128    F50-59:2/19      67.87             
  82.Mark Yearick         Hillsborough,NJ    50 M         26:05.00  8:23 61/123    M50-59:15/28     56.54             
  83.Bill Huamani         High Bridge,NJ     43 M         26:11.29  8:25 62/123    M40-49:13/25     53.31             
  84.Coreen Manicone      Bridgewater,NJ     31 F         26:20.54  8:28 21/128    F30-39:5/30      56.25             
  85.Niiya Kalidindi      ,                  13 F         26:20.86  8:28 22/128    F 1-14:1/13      60.62             
  86.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    52 M         26:23.88  8:29 63/123    M50-59:16/28     56.78             
  87.Rachel Lisk          ,                  99 F         26:27.53  8:30 23/128    NO AGE:1/5        0.00             
  88.Michael Heinold      Bound Brook,NJ     43 M         26:30.30  8:31 64/123    M40-49:14/25     52.67             
  89.Jennifer Lynch       ,                  40 F         26:36.18  8:33 24/128    F40-49:4/24      57.48             
  90.David Smith          Sussex,NJ          15 M U       26:39.17  8:34 65/123    M15-19:10/14     52.23             
  91.Siena York-carr      Somerset,NJ        25 F         26:39.80  8:34 25/128    F20-29:8/25      55.51             
  92.Hallie Smith         ,                  25 F         26:41.08  8:35 26/128    F20-29:9/25      55.46             
  93.Carol Keirstead      Warren,NJ          37 F         26:43.65  8:36 27/128    F30-39:6/30      56.33             
  94.Darrin Borell        Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         26:44.37  8:36 66/123    M30-39:10/21     50.67             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
  96.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M         26:47.49  8:37 67/123    M60-69:2/6       61.48             
  97.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      54 F         26:50.47  8:38 28/128    F50-59:3/19      65.70             
  98.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    58 M U       26:52.08  8:38 68/123    M50-59:17/28     58.67             
  99.Sang Sporer          Morristown,NJ      42 F         26:55.10  8:39 29/128    F40-49:5/24      57.57             
 100.Fanny Mulligan       Bridgewater,NJ     35 F         27:00.98  8:41 30/128    F30-39:7/30      55.31             
 101.Jennifer Wysocki     Asburn,NJ          33 F         27:02.90  8:42 31/128    F30-39:8/30      54.95             
 102.Danioel Aakin        Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M         27:05.43  8:43 69/123    M15-19:11/14     50.56             
 103.Gregory Falzon       ,                  16 M         27:09.73  8:44 70/123    M15-19:12/14     50.42             
 104.Michelle Sumeray     ,                  99 F         27:11.96  8:45 32/128    NO AGE:2/5        0.00             
 105.Victoe Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M         27:20.05  8:47 71/123    M50-59:18/28     53.95             
 106.Daniel Edelman       West Orange,NJ     42 M         27:24.85  8:49 72/123    M40-49:15/25     50.54             
 107.Victoria Cullen      ,                  23 F         27:35.03  8:52 33/128    F20-29:10/25     53.65             
 108.Carlo Monaco         Colonia,NJ         47 M         27:36.29  8:53 73/123    M40-49:16/25     52.17             
 109.Shawn Mayer          ,                  37 M         27:41.53  8:54 74/123    M30-39:11/21     48.21             
 110.Tony Yudd            Westfield,NJ       61 M         27:42.13  8:54 75/123    M60-69:3/6       58.41             
 111.Abani Patro          ,                  50 M         27:43.94  8:55 76/123    M50-59:19/28     53.18             
 112.Valerie Alvarado     ,                  29 F         27:44.23  8:55 34/128    F20-29:11/25     53.36             
 113.Thomas Fasano        Whitehouse St,NJ   7  M         27:49.97  8:57 77/123    M 1-14:7/17      63.93             
 114.Rosann Kaladas       ,                  45 F         27:52.00  8:58 35/128    F40-49:6/24      56.99             
 115.Padre Burgess        ,                  47 M         27:53.28  8:58 78/123    M40-49:17/25     51.64             
 116.Kyle Degraw          Bridgewater,NJ     12 M         27:54.70  8:59 79/123    M 1-14:8/17      53.28             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 117.Molly Gilbert        ,                  14 F         28:01.80  9:01 36/128    F 1-14:2/13      56.06             
 118.Megan Yedd           ,                  29 F         28:06.42  9:02 37/128    F20-29:12/25     52.66             
 119.Charles Benz         Neshanic Sta.,NJ   51 M         28:09.01  9:03 80/123    M50-59:20/28     52.82             
 120.Ken Degraw           Bridgewater,NJ     49 M         28:17.79  9:06 81/123    M40-49:18/25     51.71             
 121.Steve Smith          Flanders,NJ        50 M         28:31.33  9:10 82/123    M50-59:21/28     51.71             
 122.Mike Barnett         Bridgewater,NJ     38 M         28:34.51  9:11 83/123    M30-39:12/21     47.06             
 123.Lisa Fitzsimmons     Flemington,NJ      48 F         28:35.09  9:12 38/128    F40-49:7/24      57.27             
 124.Jo Ann Yoon          Branchburg,NJ      42 F         28:45.94  9:15 39/128    F40-49:8/24      53.87             
 125.Erin Comollo         Skillman,NJ        26 F         28:47.87  9:16 40/128    F20-29:13/25     51.39             
 126.Bill Stanley         Bridgewater,NJ     53 M         28:51.68  9:17 84/123    M50-59:22/28     52.36             
 127.Alicia Wright        Martinsville,NJ    13 F         28:54.75  9:18 41/128    F 1-14:3/13      55.24             
 128.Rebecca Linton       ,                  26 F         28:56.54  9:18 42/128    F20-29:14/25     51.14             
 129.Max Sporer           Morristown,NJ      11 M         28:59.94  9:20 85/123    M 1-14:9/17      52.74             
 130.Kaitlin Smalling     ,                  14 F         29:00.44  9:20 43/128    F 1-14:4/13      54.17             
 131.Gretchen Barlow      ,                  54 F         29:01.82  9:20 44/128    F50-59:4/19      60.75             
 132.Patrick Smart        Milford,NJ         7  M         29:02.70  9:20 86/123    M 1-14:10/17     61.26             
 133.Virginia Ozgar       Berkeley Hts.,NJ   44 F         29:05.95  9:21 45/128    F40-49:9/24      54.10             
 134.Claudette Downs      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 F         29:06.53  9:22 46/128    F50-59:5/19      60.59             
 135.Edward Ford          Nyack,NY           68 M         29:07.52  9:22 87/123    M60-69:4/6       59.22             
 136.Rachel Rothenberg    Parsippany,NJ      30 F         29:22.40  9:27 47/128    F30-39:9/30      50.40             
 137.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       51 F         29:22.78  9:27 48/128    F50-59:6/19      57.78             
 138.Gemma Golden         Branchburg,NJ      33 F         29:25.74  9:28 49/128    F30-39:10/30     50.51             
 139.Kate Whitman Annis   Peapack,NJ         33 F         29:35.45  9:31 50/128    F30-39:11/30     50.23             
 140.Barbara Lyons        Bridgewater,NJ     44 F         29:44.35  9:34 51/128    F40-49:10/24     52.93             
 141.Niranjan Ratnakar    Bridgewater,NJ     30 M         29:45.29  9:34 88/123    M30-39:13/21     43.46             
 142.Melissa Reynolds     Raritan,NJ         41 F         29:45.47  9:34 52/128    F40-49:11/24     51.72             
 143.Suzan Hamstock       ,                  50 F         29:49.67  9:36 53/128    F50-59:7/19      56.21             
 144.Patricia Wallace     Raritan,NJ         35 F         30:08.24  9:41 54/128    F30-39:12/30     49.58             
 145.Aradia Herbst-gervas Ewing,NJ           23 F         30:11.73  9:43 55/128    F20-29:15/25     49.01             
 146.Christine Carzima    Bordentown,NJ      34 F         30:11.90  9:43 56/128    F30-39:13/30     49.33             
 147.Thomas Haldeman      ,                  16 M         30:12.11  9:43 89/123    M15-19:13/14     45.35             
 148.Diane Carr           Mendham,NJ         53 F         30:26.00  9:47 57/128    F50-59:8/19      57.21             
 149.Oscar Purugganan     ,                  46 M         30:31.33  9:49 90/123    M40-49:19/25     46.81             
 150.Anna Strappe         ,                  11 F         30:33.90  9:50 58/128    F 1-14:5/13      54.44             
 151.Marlene Milkosky     ,                  52 F         30:34.05  9:50 59/128    F50-59:9/19      56.23             
 152.Christine Socha      Bridgewater,NJ     30 F         30:34.00  9:50 60/128    F30-39:14/30     48.43             
 153.William Miller       Fanwood,NJ         29 M         30:38.63  9:51 91/123    M20-29:9/10      42.13             
 154.Carri Qiku           Somerville,NJ      33 F         30:44.07  9:53 61/128    F30-39:15/30     48.36             
 155.Bella Qiku           Middlesex,NJ       33 F         30:44.53  9:53 62/128    F30-39:16/30     48.35             
 156.Veronica Lopes       Lebanon,NJ         24 F         30:44.89  9:53 63/128    F20-29:16/25     48.13             
 157.Michelle Tertel      High Bridge,NJ     29 F         30:45.18  9:53 64/128    F20-29:17/25     48.13             
 158.Alex Lyons           Bridgewater,NJ     25 F         30:49.08  9:55 65/128    F20-29:18/25     48.02             
 159.Michael Schnall      Staten Island,NY   35 M         30:52.20  9:56 92/123    M30-39:14/21     42.69             
 160.Andrea Conaway       Trenton,NJ         42 F         30:59.51  9:58 66/128    F40-49:12/24     50.00             
 161.Michael Fasano       Whitehouse St,NJ   10 M         31:02.03  9:59 93/123    M 1-14:11/17     50.87             
 162.Claire Herndon       ,                  14 F         31:02.40  9:59 67/128    F 1-14:6/13      50.62             
 163.Amanda Reimer        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         31:03.45  9:59 68/128    F 1-14:7/13      50.59             
 164.Kristin Gondeck      Hillsborough,NJ    31 F         31:03.89  9:59 69/128    F30-39:17/30     47.69             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 165.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      66 F         31:10.18 10:01 70/128    F60-69:1/3       67.03             
 166.Al Orlando           ,                  65 M         31:10.91 10:02 94/123    M60-69:5/6       53.79             
 167.Nancy Bonham         Somerset,NJ        42 F         31:30.30 10:08 71/128    F40-49:13/24     49.19             
 168.Rbert Burke          Bound Brook,NJ     48 M         31:35.41 10:10 95/123    M40-49:20/25     45.94             
 169.Barbara Earl         South Plainfiel,NJ 57 F         31:46.02 10:13 72/128    F50-59:10/19     57.77             
 170.Samantha Wilson      Voorhees,NJ        12 F U       31:48.60 10:14 73/128    F 1-14:8/13      51.18             
 171.Michael Fasano       Whitehouse St,NJ   54 M         31:57.17 10:17 96/123    M50-59:23/28     47.69             
 172.Hassain Norman       North Brunswick,NJ 30 M         31:58.52 10:17 97/123    M30-39:15/21     40.44             
 173.Craig Dorer          Denville,NJ        32 M         32:06.19 10:19 98/123    M30-39:16/21     40.50             
 174.Karen Poplaski       Denville,NJ        32 F         32:06.34 10:19 74/128    F30-39:18/30     46.21             
 175.Summer Smith         ,                  10 F         32:17.65 10:23 75/128    F 1-14:9/13      52.83             
 176.Diane Myers          Annandale,NJ       40 F         32:24.63 10:25 76/128    F40-49:14/24     47.18             
 177.William Sickles      Lebanon,NJ         34 M         32:24.80 10:25 99/123    M30-39:17/21     40.45             
 178.Harold Heinold Jr.   Millstone,NJ       45 M         32:25.09 10:26 100/123   M40-49:21/25     43.73             
 179.Matt Davis           ,                  23 M         32:25.28 10:26 101/123   M20-29:10/10     39.79             
 180.Denise Esakoff       ,                  50 F         32:44.00 10:32 77/128    F50-59:11/19     51.22             
 181.Nancy Asbury         ,                  54 F         32:46.00 10:32 78/128    F50-59:12/19     53.82             
 182.Lynn Mcmahon         ,                  53 F         32:52.12 10:34 79/128    F50-59:13/19     52.97             
 183.Lindsay Moy          Belle Mead,NJ      26 F         32:52.58 10:34 80/128    F20-29:19/25     45.02             
 184.Amy Lohse            ,                  26 F         32:53.08 10:35 81/128    F20-29:20/25     45.01             
 185.Vicky Allen          Readington,NJ      41 F         32:53.49 10:35 82/128    F40-49:15/24     46.79             
 186.Gregg Puluka         Somerville,NJ      41 M         32:54.59 10:35 102/123   M40-49:22/25     41.79             
 187.Jessica Ledbetter    Bridgewater,NJ     15 F         32:56.50 10:36 83/128    F15-19:5/9       47.04             
 188.Katelyn Santoro      ,                  31 F         32:57.00 10:36 84/128    F30-39:19/30     44.97             
 189.Beth Filiano         Raritan,NJ         41 F         33:02.77 10:38 85/128    F40-49:16/24     46.57             
 190.Tom Altamo           ,                  52 M         33:10.94 10:40 103/123   M50-59:24/28     45.17             
 191.Zachary Allen        Readington,NJ      12 M         33:13.10 10:41 104/123   M 1-14:12/17     44.77             
 192.Tessa Lewis          ,                  17 F         33:26.79 10:45 86/128    F15-19:6/9       45.20             
 193.Paul Lewis           Whitehouse,NJ      53 M         33:27.29 10:46 105/123   M50-59:25/28     45.17             
 194.Jimmy Strohmaier     Denville,NJ        37 M         33:29.82 10:46 106/123   M30-39:18/21     39.86             
 195.Claudia Marrone      Somerville,NJ      99 F         33:30.79 10:47 87/128    NO AGE:3/5        0.00             
 196.Mark Dubansky        Annandale,NJ       52 M         33:36.06 10:48 107/123   M50-59:26/28     44.61             
 197.Erika Lim            Bridgewater,NJ     15 F         33:40.74 10:50 88/128    F15-19:7/9       46.01             
 198.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      48 F         33:41.23 10:50 89/128    F40-49:17/24     48.60             
 199.Amanda Spence        Lafayette,NJ       31 F         33:55.53 10:55 90/128    F30-39:20/30     43.67             
 200.Keith Ignace         Piscataway,NJ      51 M         33:57.84 10:55 108/123   M50-59:27/28     43.78             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 201.Karen Castellon      ,                  99 F         34:17.55 11:02 91/128    NO AGE:4/5        0.00             
 202.Sandra Baumann       Pittstown,NJ       46 F         34:21.79 11:03 92/128    F40-49:18/24     46.65             
 203.Wendy Rasmussen      ,                  57 F         34:25.69 11:04 93/128    F50-59:14/19     53.30             
 204.Joshua Albertson     Annandale,NJ       4  M         34:47.51 11:11 109/123   M 1-14:13/17     56.82             
 205.Ann Demarco          ,                  53 F         34:48.98 11:12 94/128    F50-59:15/19     50.00             
 206.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       37 M         34:49.74 11:12 110/123   M30-39:19/21     38.33             
 207.Dana Santye          Skillman,NJ        22 F         34:51.47 11:13 95/128    F20-29:21/25     42.46             
 208.Janay Wardlow        Morristown,NJ      32 F         34:55.19 11:14 96/128    F30-39:21/30     42.48             
 209.Tom Manicone         Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         35:12.87 11:20 111/123   M30-39:20/21     38.48             
 210.Loretta Ricks        Branchburg,NJ      54 F         35:19.98 11:22 97/128    F50-59:16/19     49.91             
 211.Jennifer Biro        Bridgewater,NJ     35 F         35:31.00 11:25 98/128    F30-39:22/30     42.07             
 212.Tom Barrie           Bridgewater,NJ     35 M         35:31.38 11:25 112/123   M30-39:21/21     37.10             
 213.Perry Bakari         ,                  43 M         35:34.48 11:26 113/123   M40-49:23/25     39.24             
 214.Joel Jacobson        Chatham,NJ         63 M         35:38.97 11:28 114/123   M60-69:6/6       46.20             
 215.Francis Moy          Belle Mead,NJ      59 F         35:39.13 11:28 99/128    F50-59:17/19     52.90             
 216.Irene Oconnell       ,                  30 F         35:40.69 11:28 100/128   F30-39:23/30     41.49             
 217.Carolee Azzarello    Green Brook,NJ     47 F         35:59.60 11:35 101/128   F40-49:19/24     44.99             
 218.Lisa Fritts          ,                  43 F         36:01.52 11:35 102/128   F40-49:20/24     43.34             
 219.Jennifer Pearson     ,NJ                32 F         36:19.01 11:41 103/128   F30-39:24/30     40.85             
 220.Lori Sweeney         ,NJ                32 F         36:19.76 11:41 104/128   F30-39:25/30     40.84             
 221.Peter Sierocinski    ,                  44 M         36:21.59 11:42 115/123   M40-49:24/25     38.69             
 222.Linda Chay           Bridgewater,NJ     41 F         36:53.98 11:52 105/128   F40-49:21/24     41.71             
 223.Ethan Colby-witaner  ,                  9  M         36:55.07 11:52 116/123   M 1-14:14/17     44.31             
 224.Susan Colby          Belle Mead,NJ      48 F         36:55.54 11:53 106/128   F40-49:22/24     44.34             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 225.W. Weisgerber        Basking Ridge,NJ   23 F         37:27.77 12:03 107/128   F20-29:22/25     39.51             
 226.Sandra Weisgerber    Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F         37:49.24 12:10 108/128   F30-39:26/30     40.20             
 227.John Paul Smart      Milford,NJ         6  M         38:18.21 12:19 117/123   M 1-14:15/17     48.82             
 228.Dalrn Smart          Milford,NJ         44 M         38:18.88 12:19 118/123   M40-49:25/25     36.72             
 229.Jim Low              ,                  99 M         38:38.88 12:26 119/123   NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
 230.Mary Ann Mcgann      Warren,NJ          99 F         39:11.70 12:36 109/128   NO AGE:5/5        0.00             
 231.Aimee Chau           ,                  12 F         39:11.85 12:36 110/128   F 1-14:10/13     41.53             
 232.Cecilia Ricci        Warren,NJ          52 F         39:35.21 12:44 111/128   F50-59:18/19     43.42             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 233.Julia Rose Allen     Readington,NJ      9  F         41:22.25 13:18 112/128   F 1-14:11/13     42.42             
 234.Jack Puluka          ,                  9  M         41:23.37 13:19 120/123   M 1-14:16/17     39.52             
 235.Melanie Purugganan   Bridgewater,NJ     35 F         41:29.39 13:21 113/128   F30-39:27/30     36.02             
 236.Salvatore Santangelo Scotch Plains,NJ   53 M         41:34.44 13:22 121/123   M50-59:28/28     36.35             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
 238.Cathy Adamo          ,                  35 F         41:44.10 13:25 114/128   F30-39:28/30     35.81             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
 240.Patrick Leach        ,                  16 M         42:06.77 13:33 122/123   M15-19:14/14     32.52             
 241.Lauren To0man        ,                  15 F         42:23.25 13:38 115/128   F15-19:8/9       36.56             
 242.Madeline Browne      Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         42:23.64 13:38 116/128   F15-19:9/9       36.56             
 243.Terresa Luxemburg    Easton,PA          51 F         42:36.89 13:42 117/128   F50-59:19/19     39.83             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 244.Aaron Wysocki        ,                  6  M         44:40.53 14:22 123/123   M 1-14:17/17     41.85             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 246.Marilyn Brown        Warren,NJ          60 F         47:22.06 15:14 118/128   F60-69:2/3       40.38             
 247.Catherine Tom-wolver ,                  26 F         47:26.65 15:16 119/128   F20-29:23/25     31.19             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
 250.Christen Hilborn     Stewartsville,NJ   28 F         49:07.57 15:48 120/128   F20-29:24/25     30.13             
 251.Jennifer Vogel       Verona,NJ          28 F         49:08.02 15:48 121/128   F20-29:25/25     30.12             
 252.Christine Romeo      Flemington,NJ      42 F         49:08.97 15:49 122/128   F40-49:23/24     31.53             
 253.Michele Mammone      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 34 F         49:09.28 15:49 123/128   F30-39:29/30     30.31             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 256.Amanda Nunes         Bridgewater,NJ     9  F         54:49.63 17:38 124/128   F 1-14:12/13     32.01             
 257.Andreia Nunes        Bridgewater,NJ     11 F         54:51.47 17:39 125/128   F 1-14:13/13     30.33             
 258.Ana Nunes            Bridgewater,NJ     39 F         54:51.86 17:39 126/128   F30-39:30/30     27.71             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 267.Tina Degarw          Bridgewater,NJ     44 F         58:29.53 18:49 127/128   F40-49:24/24     26.91             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
 269.Barbara Geisler      Bridgewater,NJ     69 F         58:30.41 18:49 128/128   F60-69:3/3       37.44             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/123     M 0- 0:0/152      0.00             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
HABITAT 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rich Luettchan       Middlesex,NJ       25 M             86   16:16.96   5:14
   2.Martin Wawszowicz    ,                  15 M            296   17:41.38   5:42
   3.Shane Bonczak        Bound Brook,NJ     16 M            240   17:57.01   5:47
   4.Morales Francisco    ,                  49 M            293   18:26.04   5:56
   5.Cristobal Arias      ,                  41 M            295   18:40.31   6:01
   6.Mark Dileo           ,                  45 M            315   18:59.00   6:07
   7.Tyler Enyedy         ,                  15 M            246   18:59.00   6:07
   8.Joseph Wysocki       Asburn,NJ          34 M            164   19:22.62   6:14
   9.Nick Seikert         Glen Gardner,NJ    16 M            301   19:29.35   6:16
  10.Mark Stitt           Middlesex,NJ       18 M            147   19:37.58   6:19
HABITAT 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse St,NJ   40 F            152   20:29.68   6:36
   2.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    31 F            314   20:35.11   6:38
   3.Sara Ramos           Raritan,NJ         26 F            123   21:11.86   6:49
   4.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F         U  259   21:26.71   6:54
   5.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    46 F             58   22:09.42   7:08
   6.Lisa Marshall        ,                  32 F            337   22:47.32   7:20
   7.Megan Zambell        Cranford,NJ        29 F            170   23:39.99   7:37
   8.Kelly O'connell      Flemington,NJ      29 F            112   23:43.10   7:38
   9.Katherine Chetta     Doylestown,PA      28 F             26   23:44.00   7:38
  10.Lauren Stanley       Westfield,NJ       29 F            145   23:45.43   7:39
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
HABITAT 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Morales Francisco    ,                  49 M            293   18:26.04   5:56
   2.Cristobal Arias      ,                  41 M            295   18:40.31   6:01
   3.Mark Dileo           ,                  45 M            315   18:59.00   6:07
   4.Steve Foster         Easton,PA          57 M             48   19:38.24   6:19
   5.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         58 M         U  278   20:23.96   6:34
   6.Bob Roche            Convent Station,NJ 51 M         U  292   20:27.78   6:35
   7.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     54 M             12   22:07.51   7:07
   8.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      45 M            291   22:43.24   7:19
   9.Bill Burton          West Orange,NJ     51 M            258   22:51.47   7:21
  10.Miguel Lujam         ,                  56 M            294   23:16.89   7:30
HABITAT 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse St,NJ   40 F            152   20:29.68   6:36
   2.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F         U  259   21:26.71   6:54
   3.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    46 F             58   22:09.42   7:08
   4.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    47 F            160   24:17.62   7:49
   5.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F         U  149   25:59.00   8:22
   6.Jennifer Lynch       ,                  40 F            284   26:36.18   8:34
   7.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      54 F            231   26:50.47   8:38
   8.Sang Sporer          Morristown,NJ      42 F            142   26:55.10   8:40
   9.Rosann Kaladas       ,                  45 F            321   27:52.00   8:58
  10.Lisa Fitzsimmons     Flemington,NJ      48 F             46   28:35.09   9:12

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

HABITAT 5K                         MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shrenik Jain         ,                  14 M   12        76   19:49.93   6:23   71.55%
   2.Logan Stahl          ,                  14 M   22       238   21:17.51   6:51   66.64%
   3.Christopher Bonczak  ,                  14 M   29       239   22:06.10   7:07   64.20%
   4.Greg Tack            ,                  14 M   33       227   22:34.00   7:16   62.88%
   5.James Smart          Milford,NJ         11 M   60       136   24:38.10   7:56   62.09%
   6.Richard Chu          ,                  14 M   70       230   25:34.62   8:14   55.48%
   7.Thomas Fasano        Whitehouse St,NJ   7  M  113        42   27:49.97   8:57   63.93%
   8.Kyle Degraw          Bridgewater,NJ     12 M  116        37   27:54.70   8:59   53.28%
   9.Max Sporer           Morristown,NJ      11 M  129       143   28:59.94   9:20   52.74%
  10.Patrick Smart        Milford,NJ         7  M  132       137   29:02.70   9:21   61.26%


HABITAT 5K                         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Niiya Kalidindi      ,                  13 F   85       247   26:20.86   8:29   60.62%
   2.Molly Gilbert        ,                  14 F  117       232   28:01.80   9:01   56.06%
   3.Alicia Wright        Martinsville,NJ    13 F  127       162   28:54.75   9:18   55.24%
   4.Kaitlin Smalling     ,                  14 F  130       233   29:00.44   9:20   54.17%
   5.Anna Strappe         ,                  11 F  150       290   30:33.90   9:50   54.44%
   6.Claire Herndon       ,                  14 F  162       308   31:02.40   9:59   50.62%
   7.Amanda Reimer        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F  163       229   31:03.45  10:00   50.59%
   8.Samantha Wilson      Voorhees,NJ        12 F  170    U  262   31:48.60  10:14   51.18%
   9.Summer Smith         ,                  10 F  175       264   32:17.65  10:24   52.83%
  10.Aimee Chau           ,                  12 F  231       289   39:11.85  12:37   41.53%


HABITAT 5K                         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Wawszowicz    ,                  15 M    2       296   17:41.38   5:42   78.70%
   2.Shane Bonczak        Bound Brook,NJ     16 M    3       240   17:57.01   5:47   76.30%
   3.Tyler Enyedy         ,                  15 M    7       246   18:59.00   6:07   73.34%
   4.Nick Seikert         Glen Gardner,NJ    16 M    9       301   19:29.35   6:16   70.27%
   5.Mark Stitt           Middlesex,NJ       18 M   10       147   19:37.58   6:19   67.97%
   6.Robert Colby-witanek Belle Mead,NJ      17 M   23       343   21:24.52   6:53   63.10%
   7.William Forster      Bridgewater,NJ     17 M   28        47   22:05.91   7:07   61.13%
   8.Douglas Judich       Hampton,NJ         16 M   32       303   22:28.00   7:14   60.96%
   9.Anthony Yukely       ,                  16 M   34       236   22:36.00   7:16   60.60%
  10.David Smith          Sussex,NJ          15 M   90    U  260   26:39.17   8:35   52.23%


HABITAT 5K                         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francesca Buarne     ,                  16 F   55       268   24:12.54   7:48   63.22%
   2.Amanda Hannan        ,                  15 F   78       245   25:52.18   8:20   59.91%
   3.Nicole Braun         ,                  15 F   79       270   25:57.91   8:21   59.69%
   4.Amanda Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    16 F   80        60   25:58.57   8:22   58.92%
   5.Jessica Ledbetter    Bridgewater,NJ     15 F  187       214   32:56.50  10:36   47.04%
   6.Tessa Lewis          ,                  17 F  192       312   33:26.79  10:46   45.20%
   7.Erika Lim            Bridgewater,NJ     15 F  197        84   33:40.74  10:50   46.01%
   8.Lauren To0man        ,                  15 F  241       273   42:23.25  13:39   36.56%
   9.Madeline Browne      Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F  242       228   42:23.64  13:39   36.56%


HABITAT 5K                         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Luettchan       Middlesex,NJ       25 M    1        86   16:16.96   5:14   79.23%
   2.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      22 M   13       283   19:55.60   6:25   64.76%
   3.Carey Sherman        Highland Park,NJ   28 M   14       133   20:20.67   6:33   63.41%
   4.William Jacobowitz   Highland Park,NJ   28 M   26        73   21:51.04   7:02   59.04%
   5.Luke Daus            ,                  25 M   38       251   23:00.69   7:24   56.06%
   6.Mark Mcdonald        Somerset,NJ        26 M   62        94   24:52.14   8:00   51.87%
   7.Jack Barrett         ,                  24 M   67       334   25:09.10   8:06   51.29%
   8.Bryan Smith          Saddle Brook,NJ    29 M   76    U  235   25:51.62   8:19   49.93%
   9.William Miller       Fanwood,NJ         29 M  153       340   30:38.63   9:52   42.13%
  10.Matt Davis           ,                  23 M  179       335   32:25.28  10:26   39.79%


HABITAT 5K                         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sara Ramos           Raritan,NJ         26 F   21       123   21:11.86   6:49   69.82%
   2.Megan Zambell        Cranford,NJ        29 F   47       170   23:39.99   7:37   62.54%
   3.Kelly O'connell      Flemington,NJ      29 F   48       112   23:43.10   7:38   62.40%
   4.Katherine Chetta     Doylestown,PA      28 F   49        26   23:44.00   7:38   62.36%
   5.Lauren Stanley       Westfield,NJ       29 F   50       145   23:45.43   7:39   62.30%
   6.Courtney Mizak       Glen Gardner,NJ    23 F   59        97   24:32.16   7:54   60.32%
   7.Laura Bannon         ,                  25 F   61       261   24:44.43   7:58   59.82%
   8.Siena York-carr      Somerset,NJ        25 F   91       169   26:39.80   8:35   55.51%
   9.Hallie Smith         ,                  25 F   92       234   26:41.08   8:35   55.46%
  10.Victoria Cullen      ,                  23 F  107       281   27:35.03   8:53   53.65%


HABITAT 5K                         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Wysocki       Asburn,NJ          34 M    8       164   19:22.62   6:14   67.66%
   2.Todd Smith           ,                  37 M   19       250   20:42.02   6:40   64.50%
   3.Dante Pileri         ,                  31 M   20       218   21:08.67   6:48   61.30%
   4.Jim Wolfe            Easton,PA          31 M   25       161   21:38.39   6:58   59.90%
   5.David Waldstein      Somerville,NJ      32 M   44       299   23:33.16   7:35   55.20%
   6.Kevin Vannozzi       Branchburg,NJ      31 M   52       153   23:48.23   7:40   54.45%
   7.Randy Casey          ,                  36 M   71       320   25:37.07   8:15   51.76%
   8.Berny Redondo        ,                  38 M   75       328   25:50.69   8:19   52.04%
   9.Aaron Gilbert        Raritan,NJ         35 M   77        53   25:51.90   8:19   50.95%
  10.Darrin Borell        Bridgewater,NJ     39 M   94        14   26:44.37   8:36   50.67%


HABITAT 5K                         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    31 F   18       314   20:35.11   6:38   71.98%
   2.Lisa Marshall        ,                  32 F   36       337   22:47.32   7:20   65.10%
   3.Mary Contiliano      New Hope,PA        39 F   57        30   24:18.67   7:49   62.54%
   4.Joann Borell         Bridgewater,NJ     37 F   69        13   25:25.10   8:11   59.23%
   5.Coreen Manicone      Bridgewater,NJ     31 F   84        90   26:20.54   8:29   56.25%
   6.Carol Keirstead      Warren,NJ          37 F   93        77   26:43.65   8:36   56.33%
   7.Fanny Mulligan       Bridgewater,NJ     35 F  100       103   27:00.98   8:42   55.31%
   8.Jennifer Wysocki     Asburn,NJ          33 F  101       163   27:02.90   8:42   54.95%
   9.Rachel Rothenberg    Parsippany,NJ      30 F  136       129   29:22.40   9:27   50.40%
  10.Gemma Golden         Branchburg,NJ      33 F  138        54   29:25.74   9:28   50.51%


HABITAT 5K                         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Morales Francisco    ,                  49 M    4       293   18:26.04   5:56   79.37%
   2.Cristobal Arias      ,                  41 M    5       295   18:40.31   6:01   73.65%
   3.Mark Dileo           ,                  45 M    6       315   18:59.00   6:07   74.68%
   4.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      45 M   35       291   22:43.24   7:19   62.40%
   5.Javier Rojas         Northplainfield,NJ 42 M   43       127   23:25.99   7:33   59.13%
   6.Rick Diesinger       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M   53        38   23:53.88   7:41   57.98%
   7.Mark Sumeray         Green Brook,NJ     43 M   58       324   24:27.97   7:52   57.06%
   8.Adelino Nunes        Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   63       108   24:52.56   8:00   57.44%
   9.Matthew Mcquillan    Branchburg Nj,NJ   45 M   64        96   24:56.96   8:02   56.82%
  10.Douglas Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   65        57   24:57.62   8:02   58.15%


HABITAT 5K                         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse St,NJ   40 F   17       152   20:29.68   6:36   74.62%
   2.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    46 F   31        58   22:09.42   7:08   72.35%
   3.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    47 F   56       160   24:17.62   7:49   66.66%
   4.Jennifer Lynch       ,                  40 F   89       284   26:36.18   8:34   57.48%
   5.Sang Sporer          Morristown,NJ      42 F   99       142   26:55.10   8:40   57.57%
   6.Rosann Kaladas       ,                  45 F  114       321   27:52.00   8:58   56.99%
   7.Lisa Fitzsimmons     Flemington,NJ      48 F  123        46   28:35.09   9:12   57.27%
   8.Jo Ann Yoon          Branchburg,NJ      42 F  124       165   28:45.94   9:16   53.87%
   9.Virginia Ozgar       Berkeley Hts.,NJ   44 F  133       113   29:05.95   9:22   54.10%
  10.Barbara Lyons        Bridgewater,NJ     44 F  140       298   29:44.35   9:34   52.93%


HABITAT 5K                         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Foster         Easton,PA          57 M   11        48   19:38.24   6:19   79.59%
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         58 M   15    U  278   20:23.96   6:34   77.27%
   3.Bob Roche            Convent Station,NJ 51 M   16    U  292   20:27.78   6:35   72.66%
   4.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     54 M   30        12   22:07.51   7:07   68.88%
   5.Bill Burton          West Orange,NJ     51 M   37       258   22:51.47   7:21   65.05%
   6.Miguel Lujam         ,                  56 M   39       294   23:16.89   7:30   66.57%
   7.Jim Barrell          ,                  57 M   40       326   23:20.86   7:31   66.94%
   8.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M   41       271   23:21.26   7:31   64.18%
   9.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        55 M   42       333   23:25.65   7:32   65.59%
  10.Jeff Kaladas         ,                  54 M   45       322   23:36.66   7:36   64.54%


HABITAT 5K                         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F   24    U  259   21:26.71   6:54   80.15%
   2.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F   81    U  149   25:59.00   8:22   67.87%
   3.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      54 F   97       231   26:50.47   8:38   65.70%
   4.Gretchen Barlow      ,                  54 F  131       330   29:01.82   9:21   60.75%
   5.Claudette Downs      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 F  134       313   29:06.53   9:22   60.59%
   6.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       51 F  137       267   29:22.78   9:27   57.78%
   7.Suzan Hamstock       ,                  50 F  143       243   29:49.67   9:36   56.21%
   8.Diane Carr           Mendham,NJ         53 F  148        23   30:26.00   9:48   57.21%
   9.Marlene Milkosky     ,                  52 F  151       327   30:34.05   9:50   56.23%
  10.Barbara Earl         South Plainfiel,NJ 57 F  169        41   31:46.02  10:13   57.77%


HABITAT 5K                         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       62 M   74    U   74   25:49.33   8:19   63.22%
   2.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M   96       272   26:47.49   8:37   61.48%
   3.Tony Yudd            Westfield,NJ       61 M  110       277   27:42.13   8:55   58.41%
   4.Edward Ford          Nyack,NY           68 M  135       317   29:07.52   9:22   59.22%
   5.Al Orlando           ,                  65 M  166       318   31:10.91  10:02   53.79%
   6.Joel Jacobson        Chatham,NJ         63 M  214        75   35:38.97  11:28   46.20%


HABITAT 5K                         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      66 F  165         4   31:10.18  10:02   67.03%
   2.Marilyn Brown        Warren,NJ          60 F  246        16   47:22.06  15:15   40.38%
   3.Barbara Geisler      Bridgewater,NJ     69 F  269        51   58:30.41  18:50   37.44%


HABITAT 5K                         MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HABITAT 5K                         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HABITAT 5K                         MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HABITAT 5K                         FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HABITAT 5K                         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ira Smith            ,                  99 M   27       224   22:00.10   7:05    0.00%
   2.Jim Low              ,                  99 M  229       319   38:38.88  12:26    0.00%


HABITAT 5K                         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Lisk          ,                  99 F   87       244   26:27.53   8:31    0.00%
   2.Michelle Sumeray     ,                  99 F  104       325   27:11.96   8:45    0.00%
   3.Claudia Marrone      Somerville,NJ      99 F  195       215   33:30.79  10:47    0.00%
   4.Karen Castellon      ,                  99 F  201       341   34:17.55  11:02    0.00%
   5.Mary Ann Mcgann      Warren,NJ          99 F  230        95   39:11.70  12:37    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Steve Foster         Easton,PA          57 M     48   19:38.24   6:19 79.59%
   2.Morales Francisco    ,                  49 M    293   18:26.04   5:56 79.37%
   3.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         58 M U  278   20:23.96   6:34 77.27%
   4.Mark Dileo           ,                  45 M    315   18:59.00   6:07 74.68%
   5.Cristobal Arias      ,                  41 M    295   18:40.31   6:01 73.65%
   6.Bob Roche            Convent Station,NJ 51 M U  292   20:27.78   6:35 72.66%
   7.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     54 M     12   22:07.51   7:07 68.88%
   8.Jim Barrell          ,                  57 M    326   23:20.86   7:31 66.94%
   9.Miguel Lujam         ,                  56 M    294   23:16.89   7:30 66.57%
  10.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        55 M    333   23:25.65   7:32 65.59%
  11.Bill Burton          West Orange,NJ     51 M    258   22:51.47   7:21 65.05%
  12.Jeff Kaladas         ,                  54 M    322   23:36.66   7:36 64.54%
  13.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M    271   23:21.26   7:31 64.18%
  14.Bryon Collinge       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M     27   23:39.72   7:37 63.35%
  15.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       62 M U   74   25:49.33   8:19 63.22%
  16.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      45 M    291   22:43.24   7:19 62.40%
  17.Robart Witanek       ,                  50 M    342   23:47.51   7:39 61.99%
  18.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M    272   26:47.49   8:37 61.48%
  19.Peter Hoban          Skillman,NJ        50 M     69   24:09.82   7:47 61.03%
  20.Edward Ford          Nyack,NY           68 M    317   29:07.52   9:22 59.22%
  21.Ron Bruttell         ,                  54 M    310   25:45.00   8:17 59.18%
  22.Javier Rojas         Northplainfield,NJ 42 M    127   23:25.99   7:33 59.13%
  23.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    58 M U   22   26:52.08   8:39 58.67%
  24.Tony Yudd            Westfield,NJ       61 M    277   27:42.13   8:55 58.41%
  25.Douglas Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    48 M     57   24:57.62   8:02 58.15%
  26.Rick Diesinger       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M     38   23:53.88   7:41 57.98%
  27.Adelino Nunes        Bridgewater,NJ     46 M    108   24:52.56   8:00 57.44%
  28.Mark Sumeray         Green Brook,NJ     43 M    324   24:27.97   7:52 57.06%
  29.Matthew Mcquillan    Branchburg Nj,NJ   45 M     96   24:56.96   8:02 56.82%
  30.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    52 M    302   26:23.88   8:30 56.78%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U  259   21:26.71   6:54 80.15%
   2.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse St,NJ   40 F    152   20:29.68   6:36 74.62%
   3.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    46 F     58   22:09.42   7:08 72.35%
   4.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F U  149   25:59.00   8:22 67.87%
   5.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      66 F      4   31:10.18  10:02 67.03%
   6.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    47 F    160   24:17.62   7:49 66.66%
   7.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      54 F    231   26:50.47   8:38 65.70%
   8.Gretchen Barlow      ,                  54 F    330   29:01.82   9:21 60.75%
   9.Claudette Downs      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 F    313   29:06.53   9:22 60.59%
  10.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       51 F    267   29:22.78   9:27 57.78%
  11.Barbara Earl         South Plainfiel,NJ 57 F     41   31:46.02  10:13 57.77%
  12.Sang Sporer          Morristown,NJ      42 F    142   26:55.10   8:40 57.57%
  13.Jennifer Lynch       ,                  40 F    284   26:36.18   8:34 57.48%
  14.Lisa Fitzsimmons     Flemington,NJ      48 F     46   28:35.09   9:12 57.27%
  15.Diane Carr           Mendham,NJ         53 F     23   30:26.00   9:48 57.21%
  16.Rosann Kaladas       ,                  45 F    321   27:52.00   8:58 56.99%
  17.Marlene Milkosky     ,                  52 F    327   30:34.05   9:50 56.23%
  18.Suzan Hamstock       ,                  50 F    243   29:49.67   9:36 56.21%
  19.Virginia Ozgar       Berkeley Hts.,NJ   44 F    113   29:05.95   9:22 54.10%
  20.Jo Ann Yoon          Branchburg,NJ      42 F    165   28:45.94   9:16 53.87%
  21.Nancy Asbury         ,                  54 F    256   32:46.00  10:33 53.82%
  22.Wendy Rasmussen      ,                  57 F    329   34:25.69  11:05 53.30%
  23.Lynn Mcmahon         ,                  53 F    269   32:52.12  10:35 52.97%
  24.Barbara Lyons        Bridgewater,NJ     44 F    298   29:44.35   9:34 52.93%
  25.Francis Moy          Belle Mead,NJ      59 F    100   35:39.13  11:28 52.90%
  26.Melissa Reynolds     Raritan,NJ         41 F    304   29:45.47   9:35 51.72%
  27.Denise Esakoff       ,                  50 F    332   32:44.00  10:32 51.22%
  28.Ann Demarco          ,                  53 F    253   34:48.98  11:12 50.00%
  29.Andrea Conaway       Trenton,NJ         42 F     29   30:59.51   9:58 50.00%
  30.Loretta Ricks        Branchburg,NJ      54 F    126   35:19.98  11:22 49.91%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Steve Foster         Easton,PA          57 M     48   19:38.24   6:19 79.59%
   2.Morales Francisco    ,                  49 M    293   18:26.04   5:56 79.37%
   3.Rich Luettchan       Middlesex,NJ       25 M     86   16:16.96   5:14 79.23%
   4.Martin Wawszowicz    ,                  15 M    296   17:41.38   5:42 78.70%
   5.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         58 M U  278   20:23.96   6:34 77.27%
   6.Shane Bonczak        Bound Brook,NJ     16 M    240   17:57.01   5:47 76.30%
   7.Mark Dileo           ,                  45 M    315   18:59.00   6:07 74.68%
   8.Cristobal Arias      ,                  41 M    295   18:40.31   6:01 73.65%
   9.Tyler Enyedy         ,                  15 M    246   18:59.00   6:07 73.34%
  10.Bob Roche            Convent Station,NJ 51 M U  292   20:27.78   6:35 72.66%
  11.Shrenik Jain         ,                  14 M     76   19:49.93   6:23 71.55%
  12.Nick Seikert         Glen Gardner,NJ    16 M    301   19:29.35   6:16 70.27%
  13.George Bloom         Bridgewater,NJ     54 M     12   22:07.51   7:07 68.88%
  14.Mark Stitt           Middlesex,NJ       18 M    147   19:37.58   6:19 67.97%
  15.Joseph Wysocki       Asburn,NJ          34 M    164   19:22.62   6:14 67.66%
  16.Jim Barrell          ,                  57 M    326   23:20.86   7:31 66.94%
  17.Logan Stahl          ,                  14 M    238   21:17.51   6:51 66.64%
  18.Miguel Lujam         ,                  56 M    294   23:16.89   7:30 66.57%
  19.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        55 M    333   23:25.65   7:32 65.59%
  20.Bill Burton          West Orange,NJ     51 M    258   22:51.47   7:21 65.05%
  21.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      22 M    283   19:55.60   6:25 64.76%
  22.Jeff Kaladas         ,                  54 M    322   23:36.66   7:36 64.54%
  23.Todd Smith           ,                  37 M    250   20:42.02   6:40 64.50%
  24.Christopher Bonczak  ,                  14 M    239   22:06.10   7:07 64.20%
  25.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M    271   23:21.26   7:31 64.18%
  26.Thomas Fasano        Whitehouse St,NJ   7  M     42   27:49.97   8:57 63.93%
  27.Carey Sherman        Highland Park,NJ   28 M    133   20:20.67   6:33 63.41%
  28.Bryon Collinge       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M     27   23:39.72   7:37 63.35%
  29.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       62 M U   74   25:49.33   8:19 63.22%
  30.Robert Colby-witanek Belle Mead,NJ      17 M    343   21:24.52   6:53 63.10%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U  259   21:26.71   6:54 80.15%
   2.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse St,NJ   40 F    152   20:29.68   6:36 74.62%
   3.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    46 F     58   22:09.42   7:08 72.35%
   4.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    31 F    314   20:35.11   6:38 71.98%
   5.Sara Ramos           Raritan,NJ         26 F    123   21:11.86   6:49 69.82%
   6.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F U  149   25:59.00   8:22 67.87%
   7.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      66 F      4   31:10.18  10:02 67.03%
   8.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    47 F    160   24:17.62   7:49 66.66%
   9.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      54 F    231   26:50.47   8:38 65.70%
  10.Lisa Marshall        ,                  32 F    337   22:47.32   7:20 65.10%
  11.Francesca Buarne     ,                  16 F    268   24:12.54   7:48 63.22%
  12.Mary Contiliano      New Hope,PA        39 F     30   24:18.67   7:49 62.54%
  13.Megan Zambell        Cranford,NJ        29 F    170   23:39.99   7:37 62.54%
  14.Kelly O'connell      Flemington,NJ      29 F    112   23:43.10   7:38 62.40%
  15.Katherine Chetta     Doylestown,PA      28 F     26   23:44.00   7:38 62.36%
  16.Lauren Stanley       Westfield,NJ       29 F    145   23:45.43   7:39 62.30%
  17.Gretchen Barlow      ,                  54 F    330   29:01.82   9:21 60.75%
  18.Niiya Kalidindi      ,                  13 F    247   26:20.86   8:29 60.62%
  19.Claudette Downs      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 F    313   29:06.53   9:22 60.59%
  20.Courtney Mizak       Glen Gardner,NJ    23 F     97   24:32.16   7:54 60.32%
  21.Amanda Hannan        ,                  15 F    245   25:52.18   8:20 59.91%
  22.Laura Bannon         ,                  25 F    261   24:44.43   7:58 59.82%
  23.Nicole Braun         ,                  15 F    270   25:57.91   8:21 59.69%
  24.Joann Borell         Bridgewater,NJ     37 F     13   25:25.10   8:11 59.23%
  25.Amanda Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    16 F     60   25:58.57   8:22 58.92%
  26.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       51 F    267   29:22.78   9:27 57.78%
  27.Barbara Earl         South Plainfiel,NJ 57 F     41   31:46.02  10:13 57.77%
  28.Sang Sporer          Morristown,NJ      42 F    142   26:55.10   8:40 57.57%
  29.Jennifer Lynch       ,                  40 F    284   26:36.18   8:34 57.48%
  30.Lisa Fitzsimmons     Flemington,NJ      48 F     46   28:35.09   9:12 57.27%