GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN

Race Date:10-24-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jon Lindenauer       Mahwah,NJ          22 M         52:13.04  5:36 1/158     M20-24:1/4       78.84     52:13.04
   2.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      41 M U       52:49.27  5:40 2/158     M40-44:1/28      82.39     52:49.27
   3.Joshua Mc Clymont    Plain City,OH      34 M         52:51.58  5:40 3/158     M30-34:1/14      78.56     52:51.58
   4.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M U       53:17.75  5:43 4/158     M35-39:1/18      80.42     53:17.75
   5.Harry Drew           Bernardsville,NJ   38 M         55:38.04  5:58 5/158     M35-39:2/18      76.46     55:38.04
   6.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     29 M         55:53.33  5:59 6/158     M25-29:1/6       73.63     55:53.33

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Robert Gulya         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M         56:28.78  6:03 7/158     M20-24:2/4       73.14     56:28.78
   8.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M U       57:15.21  6:08 8/158     M50-54:1/26      83.09     57:15.21
   9.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       29 M U       57:19.77  6:09 9/158     M25-29:2/6       71.78     57:19.77
  10.John Ploeg           Madison,NJ         25 M         57:20.52  6:09 10/158    M25-29:3/6       71.76     57:20.52
  11.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        49 M U       57:25.57  6:09 11/158    M45-49:1/21      80.79     57:25.57
  12.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M U       58:11.35  6:14 12/158    M40-44:2/28      74.79     58:11.35
  13.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 23 M U       58:37.44  6:17 13/158    M20-24:3/4       70.19     58:37.44
  14.Joseph King          Randolph,NJ        42 M U       58:39.15  6:17 14/158    M40-44:3/28      74.78     58:39.15
  15.Martin Suresh        Plainsboro,NJ      33 M U       58:42.54  6:17 15/158    M30-34:2/14      70.48     58:42.54
  16.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M U       58:48.21  6:18 16/158    M50-54:2/26      80.90     58:48.21
  17.Cristol Arias        New Providence,NJ  41 M         59:00.07  6:19 17/158    M40-44:4/28      73.76     59:00.07
  18.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 51 M U       59:38.74  6:23 18/158    M50-54:3/26      79.09     59:38.74
  19.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   37 M U     1:00:24.33  6:28 19/158    M35-39:3/18      69.90   1:00:24.33
  20.Brian Bill           Florham Park,NJ    41 M       1:00:34.65  6:29 20/158    M40-44:5/28      71.85   1:00:34.65
  21.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         49 F U     1:00:39.01  6:30 1/120     F45-49:1/24      85.24   1:00:39.01
  22.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M U     1:00:51.77  6:31 21/158    M45-49:2/21      74.39   1:00:51.77
  23.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       41 M U     1:00:58.84  6:32 22/158    M40-44:6/28      71.37   1:00:58.84
  24.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M       1:01:17.98  6:34 23/158    M45-49:3/21      75.68   1:01:17.98
  25.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M U     1:01:40.07  6:36 24/158    M45-49:4/21      73.42   1:01:40.07
  26.J L Seymore          North Brunswick,NJ 65 M U     1:01:51.12  6:38 25/158    M65-69:1/7       86.41   1:01:51.12
  27.David Hoch           Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U     1:01:55.41  6:38 26/158    M55-59:1/19      78.82   1:01:55.41
  28.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        39 M       1:01:56.58  6:38 27/158    M35-39:4/18      69.19   1:01:56.58
  29.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U     1:01:58.05  6:38 28/158    M45-49:5/21      73.06   1:01:58.05
  30.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           44 M       1:02:09.51  6:40 29/158    M40-44:7/28      71.69   1:02:09.51
  31.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F U     1:02:10.99  6:40 2/120     F45-49:2/24      79.73   1:02:10.99
  32.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U     1:02:13.50  6:40 30/158    M55-59:2/19      80.54   1:02:13.50
  33.Jeff Powell          New York,NY        39 M       1:02:15.77  6:40 31/158    M35-39:5/18      68.84   1:02:15.77
  34.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M U     1:02:35.22  6:42 32/158    M55-59:3/19      79.37   1:02:35.22
  35.Jaison Williams      Kendall Park,NJ    38 M U     1:03:27.27  6:48 33/158    M35-39:6/18      67.03   1:03:27.27
  36.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F U     1:03:33.23  6:49 3/120     F45-49:3/24      79.54   1:03:33.23
  37.Adam Hantman         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 M U     1:03:49.14  6:50 34/158    M35-39:7/18      67.16   1:03:49.14
  38.John Dobrowski       Washington,NJ      51 M       1:04:00.28  6:52 35/158    M50-54:4/26      73.70   1:04:00.28
  39.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       42 M U     1:04:12.63  6:53 36/158    M40-44:8/28      68.31   1:04:12.63
  40.Feilim Maxwell       Harding Townshi,NJ 41 M       1:04:16.27  6:53 37/158    M40-44:9/28      67.72   1:04:16.27
  41.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          42 M       1:04:41.50  6:56 38/158    M40-44:10/28     67.80   1:04:41.50
  42.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M U     1:04:47.57  6:57 39/158    M50-54:5/26      74.05   1:04:47.57
  43.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F U     1:04:59.80  6:58 4/120     F45-49:4/24      76.27   1:04:59.80

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  44.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  30 M U     1:05:42.70  7:02 40/158    M30-34:3/14      62.63   1:05:42.70
  45.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    46 M U     1:05:51.32  7:03 41/158    M45-49:6/21      68.75   1:05:51.32
  46.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M       1:06:05.78  7:05 42/158    M35-39:8/18      64.84   1:06:05.78
  47.Greg Tell            Warren,NJ          40 M       1:06:37.95  7:08 43/158    M40-44:11/28     64.82   1:06:37.95
  48.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M U     1:07:03.00  7:11 44/158    M55-59:4/19      72.79   1:07:03.00
  49.Milton Pethica       Ewing,NJ           31 M       1:07:21.02  7:13 45/158    M30-34:4/14      61.16   1:07:21.02
  50.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      36 F U     1:07:30.96  7:14 5/120     F35-39:1/20      69.33   1:07:30.96
  51.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     37 F U     1:07:40.55  7:15 6/120     F35-39:2/20      69.45   1:07:40.55
  52.Nancy Halper         Summit,NJ          44 F       1:07:44.57  7:16 7/120     F40-44:1/22      72.54   1:07:44.57
  53.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M       1:07:46.21  7:16 46/158    M35-39:9/18      61.56   1:07:46.21
  54.Tim Alison           Chatham,NJ         42 M       1:07:52.32  7:16 47/158    M40-44:12/28     64.62   1:07:52.32
  55.Andrea Ward          Madison,NJ         23 F U     1:07:52.96  7:16 8/120     F20-24:1/6       68.06   1:07:52.96
  56.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U     1:07:57.62  7:17 48/158    M65-69:2/7       78.65   1:07:57.62
  57.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      42 F       1:08:02.36  7:17 9/120     F40-44:2/22      71.09   1:08:02.36
  58.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       51 F U     1:08:11.83  7:18 10/120    F50-54:1/15      77.70   1:08:11.83
  59.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         41 F       1:08:25.48  7:20 11/120    F40-44:3/22      70.21   1:08:25.48
  60.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U     1:08:55.28  7:23 12/120    F40-44:4/22      70.18   1:08:55.28
  61.Doug Eiel            Glen Gardner,NJ    48 M       1:09:13.64  7:25 49/158    M45-49:7/21      66.47   1:09:13.64
  62.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      51 M U     1:09:25.09  7:26 50/158    M50-54:6/26      67.96   1:09:25.09
  63.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M U     1:09:27.12  7:27 51/158    M45-49:8/21      65.72   1:09:27.12
  64.Geoff Clark          North Plainfiel,NJ 43 M       1:09:40.87  7:28 52/158    M40-44:13/28     63.44   1:09:40.87
  65.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          41 M       1:09:42.64  7:28 53/158    M40-44:14/28     62.43   1:09:42.64
  66.Michael Prokop       Florham Park,NJ    52 M       1:09:43.01  7:28 54/158    M50-54:7/26      68.24   1:09:43.01
  67.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U     1:09:44.86  7:28 55/158    M50-54:8/26      69.38   1:09:44.86
  68.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M U     1:09:53.88  7:29 56/158    M65-69:3/7       79.49   1:09:53.88
  69.Michael Mc Grady     Bridgewater,NJ     50 M       1:09:55.47  7:30 57/158    M50-54:9/26      66.90   1:09:55.47
  70.Michael Lysak        Aberdeen,NJ        32 M       1:09:58.26  7:30 58/158    M30-34:5/14      58.98   1:09:58.26
  71.Dillon Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   16 M       1:10:28.11  7:33 59/158    M15-19:1/2       62.03   1:10:28.11
  72.Matthew Holzer       Bronx,NY           37 M       1:10:28.40  7:33 60/158    M35-39:10/18     59.91   1:10:28.40
  73.Bill Zalan           Bridgewater,NJ     52 M U     1:10:41.28  7:35 61/158    M50-54:10/26     67.30   1:10:41.28
  74.Wendy Reiger         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F U     1:10:43.13  7:35 13/120    F40-44:5/22      67.93   1:10:43.13
  75.Peter Mihok          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M U     1:10:44.94  7:35 62/158    M40-44:15/28     62.98   1:10:44.94
  76.Nathalie Kirkwood    Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F       1:11:09.54  7:38 14/120    F35-39:3/20      66.70   1:11:09.54
  77.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        69 M       1:11:17.94  7:38 63/158    M65-69:4/7       77.93   1:11:17.94
  78.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         38 F       1:11:26.75  7:39 15/120    F35-39:4/20      66.09   1:11:26.75
  79.Doug Goodale         Morristown,NJ      32 M U     1:11:35.43  7:40 64/158    M30-34:6/14      57.64   1:11:35.43
  80.Caroline Lonergan    Mendham,NJ         43 F       1:11:51.54  7:42 16/120    F40-44:6/22      67.83   1:11:51.54
  81.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         66 M U     1:11:54.13  7:42 65/158    M65-69:5/7       75.05   1:11:54.13
  82.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       42 F U     1:11:56.52  7:43 17/120    F40-44:7/22      67.24   1:11:56.52
  83.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M       1:11:58.30  7:43 66/158    M45-49:9/21      62.40   1:11:58.30
  84.Michael Bradley      Basking Ridge,NJ   39 M       1:11:59.00  7:43 67/158    M35-39:11/18     59.54   1:11:59.00
  85.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          50 M U     1:12:10.58  7:44 68/158    M50-54:11/26     64.81   1:12:10.58
  86.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M U     1:12:18.35  7:45 69/158    M70-74:1/2       78.60   1:12:18.35
  87.Christophe Esnes     Green Brook,NJ     33 M       1:12:23.44  7:45 70/158    M30-34:7/14      57.16   1:12:23.44
  88.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     58 M U     1:12:44.51  7:48 71/158    M55-59:5/19      68.90   1:12:44.51
  89.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        32 M       1:12:49.95  7:48 72/158    M30-34:8/14      56.66   1:12:49.95
  90.Jeffrey Paguirigan   Morristown,NJ      33 M       1:12:52.32  7:49 73/158    M30-34:9/14      56.78   1:12:52.32
  91.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       57 M U     1:13:12.66  7:51 74/158    M55-59:6/19      67.85   1:13:12.66
  92.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M U     1:13:19.83  7:52 75/158    M60-64:1/7       70.21   1:13:19.83
  93.Joseph Sarno         Springfield,NJ     32 M       1:13:35.76  7:53 76/158    M30-34:10/14     56.07   1:13:35.76
  94.William Ayres        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M U     1:13:43.11  7:54 77/158    M50-54:12/26     65.08   1:13:43.11
  95.Jeffrey Bellotti     Jersey City,NJ     34 M       1:13:48.85  7:55 78/158    M30-34:11/14     56.26   1:13:48.85
  96.Joseph Kelly         Hillsborough,NJ    48 M       1:14:11.43  7:57 79/158    M45-49:10/21     62.02   1:14:11.43
  97.Nicole Kearney       Brick,NJ           30 F       1:14:14.54  7:57 18/120    F30-34:1/8       62.25   1:14:14.54
  98.Raymond Campeau      Califon,NJ         49 M       1:14:18.81  7:58 80/158    M45-49:11/21     62.43   1:14:18.81
  99.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         50 M       1:14:23.54  7:58 81/158    M50-54:13/26     62.88   1:14:23.54
 100.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        48 F       1:14:27.39  7:59 19/120    F45-49:5/24      68.64   1:14:27.39
 101.John Sharkey         Bernardsville,NJ   48 M       1:14:27.81  7:59 82/158    M45-49:12/21     61.79   1:14:27.81
 102.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        66 M       1:14:28.12  7:59 83/158    M65-69:6/7       72.46   1:14:28.12

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 103.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      39 M       1:14:38.50  8:00 84/158    M35-39:12/18     57.42   1:14:38.50
 104.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         51 F U     1:14:47.29  8:01 20/120    F50-54:2/15      70.85   1:14:47.29
 105.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          52 M U     1:14:51.21  8:01 85/158    M50-54:14/26     63.55   1:14:51.21
 106.Suzanne Bellofatto   Bloomfield,NJ      27 F       1:14:54.04  8:02 21/120    F25-29:1/7       61.68   1:14:54.04
 107.Krissie Westenberger Boonton,NJ         45 F       1:14:57.62  8:02 22/120    F45-49:6/24      66.14   1:14:57.62
 108.Michael Shapiro      South Orange,NJ    46 M       1:14:58.11  8:02 86/158    M45-49:13/21     60.39   1:14:58.11
 109.Terri Keller         New Providence,NJ  48 F       1:15:02.46  8:03 23/120    F45-49:7/24      68.10   1:15:02.46
 110.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U     1:15:08.95  8:03 87/158    M65-69:7/7       71.80   1:15:08.95
 111.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 F U     1:15:24.87  8:05 24/120    F15-19:1/1       62.04   1:15:24.87
 112.Annette Aithenhead   Morristown,NJ      44 F       1:15:28.49  8:05 25/120    F40-44:8/22      65.11   1:15:28.49
 113.Monica Goughlin      Flemington,NJ      51 F U     1:15:29.99  8:05 26/120    F50-54:3/15      70.18   1:15:29.99
 114.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      48 F U     1:15:36.43  8:06 27/120    F45-49:8/24      67.59   1:15:36.43
 115.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          58 M U     1:15:41.08  8:07 88/158    M55-59:7/19      66.22   1:15:41.08
 116.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U     1:15:43.58  8:07 28/120    F60-64:1/5       81.13   1:15:43.58
 117.Emily O Connell      Milford,NJ         32 F       1:15:44.34  8:07 29/120    F30-34:2/8       61.15   1:15:44.34
 118.David Montfort       Morristown,NJ      46 M       1:15:53.23  8:08 89/158    M45-49:14/21     59.66   1:15:53.23
 119.Ed Mitchell          Hoboken,NJ         99 M       1:15:59.81  8:09 90/158    NO AGE:1/3        0.00   1:15:59.81
 120.Bruce Keele          Bridgewater,NJ     43 M       1:16:06.30  8:09 91/158    M40-44:16/28     58.08   1:16:06.30
 121.Chester Keller       New Providence,NJ  56 M       1:16:14.44  8:10 92/158    M55-59:8/19      64.58   1:16:14.44
 122.John Whiteside       Denville,NJ        49 M       1:16:49.64  8:14 93/158    M45-49:15/21     60.39   1:16:49.64
 123.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,NJ    39 F       1:16:51.86  8:14 30/120    F35-39:5/20      61.75   1:16:51.86
 124.Janet Parkhurst      Midland Park,NJ    40 F       1:16:52.28  8:14 31/120    F40-44:9/22      62.10   1:16:52.28
 125.Caroline Hart        Butler,NJ          24 F U     1:17:20.46  8:17 32/120    F20-24:2/6       59.74   1:17:20.46
 126.Sten Nielsen         Jersey City,NJ     44 M       1:17:32.61  8:19 94/158    M40-44:17/28     57.46   1:17:32.61
 127.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         58 M U     1:17:39.99  8:19 95/158    M55-59:9/19      64.53   2:17:39.99
 128.Jesse Kent           Bernardsville,NJ   32 M       1:17:44.41  8:20 96/158    M30-34:12/14     53.08   1:17:44.41
 129.Matthew Oliver       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M       1:17:47.06  8:20 97/158    M40-44:18/28     55.52   1:17:47.06
 130.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        56 F U     1:17:54.44  8:21 33/120    F55-59:1/8       72.55   1:17:54.44
 131.Stephen Santini Sr   Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M       1:18:09.84  8:23 98/158    M45-49:16/21     58.87   1:18:09.84
 132.Gene Dempsey         Westfield,NJ       61 M       1:18:12.01  8:23 99/158    M60-64:2/7       65.84   1:18:12.01
 133.Jorge Esponosa       High Bridge,NJ     99 M       1:18:25.36  8:24 100/158   NO AGE:2/3        0.00   1:18:25.36
 134.Miguel Joya          South Bound Bro,NJ 56 M       1:18:29.95  8:25 101/158   M55-59:10/19     62.72   1:18:29.95
 135.Lloyd Neurauter      Corning,NY         38 M       1:18:32.78  8:25 102/158   M35-39:13/18     54.15   1:18:32.78
 136.Donald Philhower     Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M       1:18:33.54  8:25 103/158   M50-54:15/26     60.56   1:18:33.54
 137.Andrew Yacykewych    Chatham,NJ         40 M       1:18:36.58  8:26 104/158   M40-44:19/28     54.94   1:18:36.58
 138.Bertrand Dor         Mahwah,NJ          59 M       1:18:46.82  8:27 105/158   M55-59:11/19     64.19   1:18:46.82
 139.Philip Blandine      Ringwood,NJ        44 M       1:18:53.34  8:27 106/158   M40-44:20/28     56.48   1:18:53.34
 140.Michael Wiseeman     Gillette,NJ        44 M       1:19:04.37  8:28 107/158   M40-44:21/28     56.35   1:19:04.37
 141.Mark Muntzel         Jersey City,NJ     32 M       1:19:09.47  8:29 108/158   M30-34:13/14     52.13   1:19:09.47
 142.Ryan Dooley          Bernardsville,NJ   37 M       1:19:10.86  8:29 109/158   M35-39:14/18     53.32   1:19:10.86
 143.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        39 F       1:19:20.58  8:30 34/120    F35-39:6/20      59.82   1:19:20.58
 144.Dorin Ursan          Parsippany,NJ      44 M       1:19:26.47  8:31 110/158   M40-44:22/28     56.09   1:19:26.47
 145.Ed Cherubini         Gillette,NJ        48 M       1:19:28.19  8:31 111/158   M45-49:17/21     57.90   1:19:28.19
 146.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       55 M       1:19:34.98  8:32 112/158   M55-59:12/19     61.33   1:19:34.98
 147.Laura Fornaro        Gillette,NJ        45 F       1:19:36.86  8:32 35/120    F45-49:9/24      62.27   1:19:36.86
 148.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      61 M U     1:19:37.21  8:32 113/158   M60-64:3/7       64.67   1:19:37.21
 149.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U     1:19:38.51  8:32 36/120    F60-64:2/5       74.97   1:19:38.51
 150.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F U     1:20:04.67  8:35 37/120    F45-49:10/24     62.49   1:20:04.67
 151.Mary Morris          Bedminster,NJ      36 F       1:20:12.19  8:36 38/120    F35-39:7/20      58.36   1:20:12.19
 152.Jennifer Clark       North Plainsfie,NJ 38 F       1:20:16.82  8:36 39/120    F35-39:8/20      58.81   1:20:16.82
 153.Kimberly Sepulveda   Hoboken,NJ         99 F       1:20:20.98  8:37 40/120    NO AGE:1/1        0.00   1:20:20.98
 154.William Cinotti      Glen Ridge,NJ      50 M       1:20:21.78  8:37 114/158   M50-54:16/26     58.21   1:20:21.78
 155.Dennis Gahrmann      Piscataway,NJ      49 M       1:20:29.33  8:38 115/158   M45-49:18/21     57.64   1:20:29.33
 156.Ellen Drury          Chatham,NJ         52 F       1:20:32.48  8:38 41/120    F50-54:4/15      66.62   1:20:32.48
 157.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        62 M U     1:20:39.66  8:39 116/158   M60-64:4/7       64.42   1:20:39.66
 158.Michael Cooney       Chatham,NJ         42 M       1:21:00.75  8:41 117/158   M40-44:23/28     54.14   1:21:00.75
 159.Sharla Klaus         White House Sta,NJ 37 F       1:21:05.55  8:41 42/120    F35-39:9/20      57.96   1:21:05.55
 160.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           26 F       1:21:08.63  8:42 43/120    F25-29:2/7       56.94   1:21:08.63
 161.Charles Mann         Hamilton Square,NJ 40 M       1:21:10.14  8:42 118/158   M40-44:24/28     53.21   1:21:10.14
 162.Jodi Kokenge         Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F       1:21:13.62  8:42 44/120    F40-44:10/22     58.77   1:21:13.62
 163.John Mossa           Weehawken,NJ       52 M U     1:21:16.74  8:43 119/158   M50-54:17/26     58.53   1:21:16.74
 164.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     59 M U     1:21:17.79  8:43 120/158   M55-59:13/19     62.20   1:21:17.79
 165.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         55 F U     1:21:39.92  8:45 45/120    F55-59:2/8       68.30   1:21:39.92
 166.John Cook            Stirling,NJ        48 M       1:21:46.44  8:46 121/158   M45-49:19/21     56.27   1:21:46.44
 167.Palma Cook           Stirling,NJ        45 F       1:21:47.01  8:46 46/120    F45-49:11/24     60.62   1:21:47.01
 168.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         50 M U     1:21:53.25  8:47 122/158   M50-54:18/26     57.12   1:21:53.25
 169.Paul Daly            Madison,NJ         42 M       1:21:55.89  8:47 123/158   M40-44:25/28     53.53   1:21:55.89
 170.Ron Haynes           E. Orange,NJ       61 M       1:22:27.09  8:50 124/158   M60-64:5/7       62.45   1:22:27.09
 171.Dennis Weyrauch      Jersey City,NJ     36 M       1:22:37.82  8:51 125/158   M35-39:15/18     50.76   1:22:37.82
 172.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      33 F U     1:22:38.65  8:51 47/120    F30-34:3/8       56.14   1:22:38.65
 173.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          42 F U     1:22:52.86  8:53 48/120    F40-44:11/22     58.36   1:22:52.86
 174.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     54 F       1:22:58.15  8:54 49/120    F50-54:5/15      66.35   1:22:58.15
 175.Sarah Spear          Stamford,CT        24 F       1:23:09.03  8:55 50/120    F20-24:3/6       55.56   1:23:09.03
 176.Josephine Gordon     Morristown,NJ      38 F       1:23:12.09  8:55 51/120    F35-39:10/20     56.75   1:23:12.09
 177.Kathryn Prokop       Florham Park,NJ    51 F       1:23:16.28  8:56 52/120    F50-54:6/15      63.63   1:23:16.28
 178.Jennifer Houston     Randolph,NJ        38 F       1:23:19.99  8:56 53/120    F35-39:11/20     56.66   1:23:19.99
 179.Tish Hamilton        Bernardsville,NJ   48 F U     1:23:27.47  8:57 54/120    F45-49:12/24     61.24   1:23:27.47
 180.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U     1:23:31.50  8:57 55/120    F70-74:1/1       87.51   1:23:31.50
 181.Thomas Willshire     South Orange,NJ    50 M U     1:23:48.08  8:59 126/158   M50-54:19/26     55.82   1:23:48.08

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 182.Gina Leo             Branchburg,NJ      38 F       1:24:03.32  9:01 56/120    F35-39:12/20     56.17   1:24:03.32
 183.John Clowes          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M       1:24:13.77  9:02 127/158   M45-49:20/21     54.63   1:24:13.77
 184.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     52 F U     1:24:19.71  9:02 57/120    F50-54:7/15      63.63   1:24:19.71
 185.David Gibbs          New York,NY        26 M       1:24:23.79  9:03 128/158   M25-29:4/6       48.76   1:24:23.79
 186.Kathleen Fay         Hoboken,NJ         41 F       1:24:36.68  9:04 58/120    F40-44:12/22     56.78   1:24:36.68
 187.Christophe Ellis     Stanhope,NJ        39 M U     1:24:57.00  9:06 129/158   M35-39:16/18     50.45   1:24:57.00
 188.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   55 F       1:25:04.45  9:07 59/120    F55-59:3/8       65.56   1:25:04.45
 189.Andrew Reiter        Lambertville,NJ    54 M       1:25:35.70  9:10 130/158   M50-54:20/26     56.53   1:25:35.70
 190.Anne Marie Uebbing   Jersey City,NJ     51 F U     1:25:40.36  9:11 60/120    F50-54:8/15      61.85   1:25:40.36
 191.Elizabeth Cavanagh   New Providence,NJ  33 F       1:25:42.77  9:11 61/120    F30-34:4/8       54.13   1:25:42.77
 192.Barbara Baldauf      Madison,NJ         44 F       1:26:08.71  9:14 62/120    F40-44:13/22     57.04   1:26:08.71
 193.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      58 M U     1:26:27.07  9:16 131/158   M55-59:14/19     57.97   1:26:27.07
 194.Keith Thompson       Rockaway,NJ        53 M       1:26:29.70  9:16 132/158   M50-54:21/26     55.47   1:26:29.70
 195.Jeff Kaladas         South Bound Bro,NJ 54 M       1:26:54.34  9:19 133/158   M50-54:22/26     55.68   1:26:54.34
 196.Elisa Parr           Morristown,NJ      42 F       1:27:12.37  9:21 63/120    F40-44:14/22     55.47   1:27:12.37
 197.Walter Huber         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M       1:27:19.32  9:22 134/158   M55-59:15/19     56.38   1:27:19.32
 198.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        56 F       1:27:23.04  9:22 64/120    F55-59:4/8       64.68   1:27:23.04
 199.James Leahy          Chatham,NJ         29 M       1:28:20.47  9:28 135/158   M25-29:5/6       46.58   1:28:20.47
 200.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F U     1:28:21.47  9:28 65/120    F50-54:9/15      62.31   1:28:21.47
 201.Courtney Gambetta    Sewaren,NJ         25 F       1:28:45.71  9:31 66/120    F25-29:3/7       52.05   1:28:45.71
 202.Jessica Mullery      Stirling,NJ        25 F       1:29:17.94  9:34 67/120    F25-29:4/7       51.74   1:29:17.94
 203.Michelle Vanderwal   Hillsborough,NJ    40 F       1:29:20.53  9:35 68/120    F40-44:15/22     53.43   1:29:20.53
 204.Frank Speranza       Andover,NJ         51 M       1:29:25.70  9:35 136/158   M50-54:23/26     52.75   1:29:25.70
 205.Christine Ziegler    Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F       1:29:56.15  9:38 69/120    F45-49:13/24     55.12   1:29:56.15
 206.Mary Schiffer        Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F       1:29:56.63  9:38 70/120    F40-44:16/22     53.41   1:29:56.63
 207.Diana Santiago       Kearny,NJ          25 F       1:30:27.19  9:42 71/120    F25-29:5/7       51.08   1:30:27.19
 208.Susanne Waldele      Stirling,NJ        50 F       1:30:36.36  9:43 72/120    F50-54:10/15     57.76   1:30:36.36
 209.Kevin Pi             Glen Gardner,NJ    36 M       1:30:53.59  9:45 137/158   M35-39:17/18     46.15   1:30:53.59
 210.Florence Leyssene    Cedar Grove,NJ     56 F U     1:30:58.02  9:45 73/120    F55-59:5/8       62.13   1:30:58.02
 211.Rosann Kaladas       Spring Lake,NJ     45 F       1:30:58.96  9:45 74/120    F45-49:14/24     54.49   1:30:58.96
 212.Anthony Ewing        Maplewood,NJ       42 M U     1:31:07.36  9:46 138/158   M40-44:26/28     48.13   1:31:07.36
 213.Jill Faherty         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F       1:31:26.05  9:48 75/120    F40-44:17/22     52.90   1:31:26.05
 214.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         63 M U     1:31:33.13  9:49 139/158   M60-64:6/7       57.29   1:31:33.13
 215.Karen Martin         Vernon,NJ          40 F       1:31:46.16  9:50 76/120    F40-44:18/22     52.02   1:31:46.16
 216.Carol Anne Pagana    Mendham,NJ         51 F       1:31:49.04  9:51 77/120    F50-54:11/15     57.71   1:31:49.04
 217.Kathy Lawler         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F       1:31:51.77  9:51 78/120    F50-54:12/15     57.68   1:31:51.77
 218.Claire Coolbeth      West Cornwall,CT   37 F       1:31:57.59  9:51 79/120    F35-39:13/20     51.11   1:31:57.59
 219.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        62 F       1:31:59.06  9:52 80/120    F60-64:3/5       66.79   1:31:59.06
 220.Becky Ellis          Stanhope,NJ        37 F       1:32:01.36  9:52 81/120    F35-39:14/20     51.07   1:32:01.36
 221.Steve Portas         Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M       1:32:03.07  9:52 140/158   M40-44:27/28     46.92   1:32:03.07
 222.David Baker          Soncoln Park,MJ    40 M       1:32:16.58  9:53 141/158   M40-44:28/28     46.80   1:32:16.58
 223.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U     1:32:26.30  9:55 142/158   M50-54:24/26     50.60   1:32:26.30
 224.John Delaney         Stanhope,NJ        57 M       1:32:33.27  9:55 143/158   M55-59:16/19     53.67   1:32:33.27
 225.Andrea Green         Jersey City,NJ     33 F       1:32:53.04  9:57 82/120    F30-34:5/8       49.95   1:32:53.04
 226.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        77 M U     1:32:54.71  9:58 144/158   M75-79:1/1       67.23   1:32:54.71

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 227.Mitchell Tilson      Morrisville,PA     25 F       1:33:31.05 10:01 83/120    F25-29:6/7       49.40   1:33:31.05
 228.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F U     1:33:34.17 10:02 84/120    F75-79:1/1       82.37   2:33:34.17
 229.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F       1:33:39.94 10:02 85/120    F45-49:15/24     53.97   1:33:39.94
 230.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 48 M       1:34:35.39 10:08 145/158   M45-49:21/21     48.65   1:34:35.39
 231.Julie Conklin        Fords,NJ           25 F       1:34:35.85 10:08 86/120    F25-29:7/7       48.84   1:34:35.85
 232.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       57 F U     1:35:02.50 10:11 87/120    F55-59:6/8       60.27   1:35:02.50
 233.Laurie Beland        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F       1:35:17.98 10:13 88/120    F45-49:16/24     53.05   1:35:17.98
 234.Barbara Reuven       West Orange,NJ     48 F       1:35:18.25 10:13 89/120    F45-49:17/24     53.62   1:35:18.25
 235.David Smith          Franklin Park,NJ   38 M U     1:35:27.49 10:14 146/158   M35-39:18/18     44.56   1:35:27.49
 236.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        52 M U     1:35:56.12 10:17 147/158   M50-54:25/26     49.59   1:35:56.12
 237.Tracy Henry          Brooklyn,NY        36 F       1:36:01.79 10:18 90/120    F35-39:15/20     48.74   1:36:01.79
 238.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        57 F U     1:36:17.06 10:19 91/120    F55-59:7/8       59.50   1:36:17.06
 239.David April          Philadelphia,PA    99 M       1:36:51.50 10:23 148/158   NO AGE:3/3        0.00   1:36:51.50
 240.David Maver          Philadelphia,PA    23 M       1:37:35.83 10:28 149/158   M20-24:4/4       42.16   1:37:35.83
 241.Loren Thomas         Philadelphia,PA    58 M       1:37:48.28 10:29 150/158   M55-59:17/19     51.24   1:37:48.28
 242.Debi Hopkins         Denville,NJ        50 F U     1:38:05.77 10:31 92/120    F50-54:13/15     53.35   1:38:05.77
 243.Kimberly Donica      Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F       1:38:09.51 10:31 93/120    F35-39:16/20     48.35   1:38:09.51
 244.Zana Wolf            Philadelphia,PA    36 F       1:38:14.78 10:32 94/120    F35-39:17/20     47.64   1:38:14.78
 245.Anthony Locicero     Philadelphia,PA    26 M       1:38:16.85 10:32 151/158   M25-29:6/6       41.87   1:38:16.85
 246.Leonard Deprospo     Philadelphia,PA    33 M       1:38:17.31 10:32 152/158   M30-34:14/14     42.10   1:38:17.31
 247.Samantha Simone      Berkeley Height,NJ 23 F       1:38:27.87 10:33 95/120    F20-24:4/6       46.92   1:38:27.87
 248.Lynn Fraumann        Long Valley,NJ     41 F       1:38:28.32 10:33 96/120    F40-44:19/22     48.79   1:38:28.32
 249.Amy Madrack          Williamstown,NJ    33 F       1:38:42.17 10:35 97/120    F30-34:6/8       47.01   1:38:42.17
 250.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        53 M U     1:39:28.12 10:40 153/158   M50-54:26/26     48.23   1:39:28.12
 251.Mary Lewis           Sparta,NJ          64 F       1:39:31.19 10:40 98/120    F60-64:4/5       63.58   1:39:31.19
 252.Peter Connors        Princetion Junc,NJ 59 M       1:39:46.96 10:42 154/158   M55-59:18/19     50.68   1:39:46.96
 253.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      42 F       1:40:08.88 10:44 99/120    F40-44:20/22     48.30   1:40:08.88
 254.David Bridge         Hackettstown,NJ    56 M       1:41:46.56 10:55 155/158   M55-59:19/19     48.38   1:41:46.56
 255.Caroline Richardson  Monmouth Juncti,NJ 22 F       1:41:54.22 10:55 100/120   F20-24:5/6       45.34   1:41:54.22
 256.Diane Carr           Mendham,NJ         53 F U     1:42:30.69 10:59 101/120   F50-54:14/15     53.02   1:42:30.69

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 257.Alisa Thompson       Rockaway,NJ        47 F       1:43:15.20 11:04 102/120   F45-49:18/24     48.96   1:43:15.20
 258.Karen Gould          Mendham,NJ         46 F       1:44:23.27 11:11 103/120   F45-49:19/24     47.94   1:44:23.27
 259.Elizabeth Burton     Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F       1:46:02.63 11:22 104/120   F45-49:20/24     46.75   1:46:02.63
 260.Liz Broos            Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F       1:46:03.04 11:22 105/120   F50-54:15/15     51.91   1:46:03.04
 261.Tammy Abramowitz     West Orange,NJ     48 F       1:46:32.24 11:25 106/120   F45-49:21/24     47.97   1:46:32.24
 262.Debbie Kelly         Somerset,NJ        40 F       1:46:34.56 11:26 107/120   F40-44:21/22     44.79   1:46:34.56
 263.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       63 M U     1:46:47.31 11:27 156/158   M60-64:7/7       49.12   1:46:47.31
 264.Richard Harrison     Summit,NJ          71 M       1:46:56.14 11:28 157/158   M70-74:2/2       53.14   1:46:56.14
 265.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        60 F U     1:47:16.48 11:30 108/120   F60-64:5/5       55.66   1:47:16.48
 266.Corinne Alcorn       Chatham,NJ         24 F       1:47:17.45 11:30 109/120   F20-24:6/6       43.06   1:47:17.45
 267.Stephen Santini Jr   Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M       1:49:26.81 11:44 158/158   M15-19:2/2       39.94   1:49:26.81

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 268.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F U     1:51:58.42 12:00 110/120   F65-69:1/1       61.06   2:19:56.42
 269.Mary Livingston      Short Hills,NJ     59 F U     1:53:35.05 12:11 111/120   F55-59:8/8       51.83   1:53:35.05
 270.Kathleen Mcdonough   Hoboken,NJ         39 F       1:55:07.79 12:21 112/120   F35-39:18/20     41.23   1:55:07.79
 271.Ashley Balavoine     Brookside,NJ       38 F       1:55:10.70 12:21 113/120   F35-39:19/20     40.99   1:55:10.70
 272.Linda Krasucki       Edison,NJ          46 F       1:56:49.21 12:31 114/120   F45-49:22/24     42.84   1:56:49.21
 273.Jennifer Miller      Ewing,NJ           36 F U     1:57:21.42 12:35 115/120   F35-39:20/20     39.89   1:57:21.42
 274.Kathleen Kertesz     Fords,NJ           44 F       1:59:16.38 12:47 116/120   F40-44:22/22     41.20   1:59:16.38
 275.Deanna Cuchiaro      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F       1:59:18.57 12:48 117/120   F45-49:23/24     42.37   1:59:18.57

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 276.Natalie Williams     South Orange,NJ    30 F       2:07:29.28 13:40 118/120   F30-34:7/8       36.25   2:07:29.28
 277.Christy Cobb         Morristown,NJ      32 F       2:07:29.68 13:40 119/120   F30-34:8/8       36.32   2:07:29.68

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 278.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F U     2:17:49.33 14:47 120/120   F45-49:24/24     37.08   2:17:49.33


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN               TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jon Lindenauer       Mahwah,NJ          22 M            226   52:13.04   5:36
   2.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      41 M         U  294   52:49.27   5:40
   3.Joshua Mc Clymont    Plain City,OH      34 M            259   52:51.58   5:40
   4.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M         U  261   53:17.75   5:43
   5.Harry Drew           Bernardsville,NJ   38 M            289   55:38.04   5:58
   6.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     29 M            262   55:53.33   6:00
   7.Robert Gulya         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M            873   56:28.78   6:04
   8.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M         U  978   57:15.21   6:09
   9.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       29 M         U  270   57:19.77   6:09
  10.John Ploeg           Madison,NJ         25 M            380   57:20.52   6:09
GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN               TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         49 F         U  384 1:00:39.01   6:30
   2.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F         U  163 1:02:10.99   6:40
   3.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F         U   64 1:03:33.23   6:49
   4.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F         U  929 1:04:59.80   6:58
   5.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      36 F         U  884 1:07:30.96   7:15
   6.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     37 F         U  912 1:07:40.55   7:16
   7.Nancy Halper         Summit,NJ          44 F            931 1:07:44.57   7:16
   8.Andrea Ward          Madison,NJ         23 F         U  272 1:07:52.96   7:17
   9.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      42 F            102 1:08:02.36   7:18
  10.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       51 F         U  386 1:08:11.83   7:19
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN               TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      41 M         U  294   52:49.27   5:40
   2.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M         U  978   57:15.21   6:09
   3.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        49 M         U  379   57:25.57   6:10
   4.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M         U  106   58:11.35   6:15
   5.Joseph King          Randolph,NJ        42 M         U  185   58:39.15   6:18
   6.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M         U  901   58:48.21   6:19
   7.Cristol Arias        New Providence,NJ  41 M            283   59:00.07   6:20
   8.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 51 M         U  387   59:38.74   6:24
   9.Brian Bill           Florham Park,NJ    41 M            263 1:00:34.65   6:30
  10.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M         U   24 1:00:51.77   6:32
GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN               TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         49 F         U  384 1:00:39.01   6:30
   2.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F         U  163 1:02:10.99   6:40
   3.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F         U   64 1:03:33.23   6:49
   4.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F         U  929 1:04:59.80   6:58
   5.Nancy Halper         Summit,NJ          44 F            931 1:07:44.57   7:16
   6.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      42 F            102 1:08:02.36   7:18
   7.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       51 F         U  386 1:08:11.83   7:19
   8.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         41 F            193 1:08:25.48   7:20
   9.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F         U  107 1:08:55.28   7:24
  10.Wendy Reiger         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F         U  148 1:10:43.13   7:35

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dillon Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   16 M   71       375 1:10:28.11   7:34   62.03%
   2.Stephen Santini Jr   Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M  267        51 1:49:26.81  11:45   39.94%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 F  111    U  389 1:15:24.87   8:05   62.04%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jon Lindenauer       Mahwah,NJ          22 M    1       226   52:13.04   5:36   78.84%
   2.Robert Gulya         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M    7       873   56:28.78   6:04   73.14%
   3.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 23 M   13    U  129   58:37.44   6:17   70.19%
   4.David Maver          Philadelphia,PA    23 M  240       402 1:37:35.83  10:28   42.16%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrea Ward          Madison,NJ         23 F   55    U  272 1:07:52.96   7:17   68.06%
   2.Caroline Hart        Butler,NJ          24 F  125    U  874 1:17:20.46   8:18   59.74%
   3.Sarah Spear          Stamford,CT        24 F  175       364 1:23:09.03   8:55   55.56%
   4.Samantha Simone      Berkeley Height,NJ 23 F  247       149 1:38:27.87  10:34   46.92%
   5.Caroline Richardson  Monmouth Juncti,NJ 22 F  255       894 1:41:54.22  10:56   45.34%
   6.Corinne Alcorn       Chatham,NJ         24 F  266       154 1:47:17.45  11:31   43.06%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     29 M    6       262   55:53.33   6:00   73.63%
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       29 M    9    U  270   57:19.77   6:09   71.78%
   3.John Ploeg           Madison,NJ         25 M   10       380   57:20.52   6:09   71.76%
   4.David Gibbs          New York,NY        26 M  185       211 1:24:23.79   9:03   48.76%
   5.James Leahy          Chatham,NJ         29 M  199        62 1:28:20.47   9:29   46.58%
   6.Anthony Locicero     Philadelphia,PA    26 M  245       881 1:38:16.85  10:33   41.87%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne Bellofatto   Bloomfield,NJ      27 F  106       904 1:14:54.04   8:02   61.68%
   2.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           26 F  160        49 1:21:08.63   8:42   56.94%
   3.Courtney Gambetta    Sewaren,NJ         25 F  201       867 1:28:45.71   9:31   52.05%
   4.Jessica Mullery      Stirling,NJ        25 F  202       964 1:29:17.94   9:35   51.74%
   5.Diana Santiago       Kearny,NJ          25 F  207       187 1:30:27.19   9:42   51.08%
   6.Mitchell Tilson      Morrisville,PA     25 F  227       256 1:33:31.05  10:02   49.40%
   7.Julie Conklin        Fords,NJ           25 F  231        27 1:34:35.85  10:09   48.84%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joshua Mc Clymont    Plain City,OH      34 M    3       259   52:51.58   5:40   78.56%
   2.Martin Suresh        Plainsboro,NJ      33 M   15    U  279   58:42.54   6:18   70.48%
   3.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  30 M   44    U  963 1:05:42.70   7:03   62.63%
   4.Milton Pethica       Ewing,NJ           31 M   49       893 1:07:21.02   7:14   61.16%
   5.Michael Lysak        Aberdeen,NJ        32 M   70       955 1:09:58.26   7:30   58.98%
   6.Doug Goodale         Morristown,NJ      32 M   79    U  206 1:11:35.43   7:41   57.64%
   7.Christophe Esnes     Green Brook,NJ     33 M   87       140 1:12:23.44   7:46   57.16%
   8.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        32 M   89       296 1:12:49.95   7:49   56.66%
   9.Jeffrey Paguirigan   Morristown,NJ      33 M   90       137 1:12:52.32   7:49   56.78%
  10.Joseph Sarno         Springfield,NJ     32 M   93       986 1:13:35.76   7:54   56.07%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Kearney       Brick,NJ           30 F   97       946 1:14:14.54   7:58   62.25%
   2.Emily O Connell      Milford,NJ         32 F  117        43 1:15:44.34   8:08   61.15%
   3.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      33 F  172    U  385 1:22:38.65   8:52   56.14%
   4.Elizabeth Cavanagh   New Providence,NJ  33 F  191        25 1:25:42.77   9:12   54.13%
   5.Andrea Green         Jersey City,NJ     33 F  225       207 1:32:53.04   9:58   49.95%
   6.Amy Madrack          Williamstown,NJ    33 F  249       956 1:38:42.17  10:35   47.01%
   7.Natalie Williams     South Orange,NJ    30 F  276        75 2:07:29.28  13:41   36.25%
   8.Christy Cobb         Morristown,NJ      32 F  277       126 2:07:29.68  13:41   36.32%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M    4    U  261   53:17.75   5:43   80.42%
   2.Harry Drew           Bernardsville,NJ   38 M    5       289   55:38.04   5:58   76.46%
   3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   37 M   19    U   53 1:00:24.33   6:29   69.90%
   4.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        39 M   28       173 1:01:56.58   6:39   69.19%
   5.Jeff Powell          New York,NY        39 M   33       979 1:02:15.77   6:41   68.84%
   6.Jaison Williams      Kendall Park,NJ    38 M   35    U  997 1:03:27.27   6:48   67.03%
   7.Adam Hantman         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 M   37    U  122 1:03:49.14   6:51   67.16%
   8.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M   46       392 1:06:05.78   7:05   64.84%
   9.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M   53       288 1:07:46.21   7:16   61.56%
  10.Matthew Holzer       Bronx,NY           37 M   72       937 1:10:28.40   7:34   59.91%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      36 F   50    U  884 1:07:30.96   7:15   69.33%
   2.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     37 F   51    U  912 1:07:40.55   7:16   69.45%
   3.Nathalie Kirkwood    Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F   76       119 1:11:09.54   7:38   66.70%
   4.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         38 F   78       301 1:11:26.75   7:40   66.09%
   5.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,NJ    39 F  123       999 1:16:51.86   8:15   61.75%
   6.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        39 F  143       985 1:19:20.58   8:31   59.82%
   7.Mary Morris          Bedminster,NJ      36 F  151        42 1:20:12.19   8:36   58.36%
   8.Jennifer Clark       North Plainsfie,NJ 38 F  152       192 1:20:16.82   8:37   58.81%
   9.Sharla Klaus         White House Sta,NJ 37 F  159       178 1:21:05.55   8:42   57.96%
  10.Josephine Gordon     Morristown,NJ      38 F  176       127 1:23:12.09   8:56   56.75%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      41 M    2    U  294   52:49.27   5:40   82.39%
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M   12    U  106   58:11.35   6:15   74.79%
   3.Joseph King          Randolph,NJ        42 M   14    U  185   58:39.15   6:18   74.78%
   4.Cristol Arias        New Providence,NJ  41 M   17       283   59:00.07   6:20   73.76%
   5.Brian Bill           Florham Park,NJ    41 M   20       263 1:00:34.65   6:30   71.85%
   6.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       41 M   23    U  365 1:00:58.84   6:33   71.37%
   7.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           44 M   30       304 1:02:09.51   6:40   71.69%
   8.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       42 M   39    U  960 1:04:12.63   6:53   68.31%
   9.Feilim Maxwell       Harding Townshi,NJ 41 M   40       959 1:04:16.27   6:54   67.72%
  10.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          42 M   41       866 1:04:41.50   6:56   67.80%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Halper         Summit,NJ          44 F   52       931 1:07:44.57   7:16   72.54%
   2.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      42 F   57       102 1:08:02.36   7:18   71.09%
   3.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         41 F   59       193 1:08:25.48   7:20   70.21%
   4.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F   60    U  107 1:08:55.28   7:24   70.18%
   5.Wendy Reiger         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F   74    U  148 1:10:43.13   7:35   67.93%
   6.Caroline Lonergan    Mendham,NJ         43 F   80        18 1:11:51.54   7:43   67.83%
   7.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       42 F   82    U  991 1:11:56.52   7:43   67.24%
   8.Annette Aithenhead   Morristown,NJ      44 F  112       125 1:15:28.49   8:06   65.11%
   9.Janet Parkhurst      Midland Park,NJ    40 F  124       974 1:16:52.28   8:15   62.10%
  10.Jodi Kokenge         Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F  162       136 1:21:13.62   8:43   58.77%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        49 M   11    U  379   57:25.57   6:10   80.79%
   2.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M   22    U   24 1:00:51.77   6:32   74.39%
   3.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M   24       194 1:01:17.98   6:35   75.68%
   4.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M   25    U   17 1:01:40.07   6:37   73.42%
   5.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M   29    U  143 1:01:58.05   6:39   73.06%
   6.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    46 M   45    U  397 1:05:51.32   7:04   68.75%
   7.Doug Eiel            Glen Gardner,NJ    48 M   61       291 1:09:13.64   7:26   66.47%
   8.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M   63    U  285 1:09:27.12   7:27   65.72%
   9.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M   83       399 1:11:58.30   7:43   62.40%
  10.Joseph Kelly         Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   96       292 1:14:11.43   7:58   62.02%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         49 F   21    U  384 1:00:39.01   6:30   85.24%
   2.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F   31    U  163 1:02:10.99   6:40   79.73%
   3.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F   36    U   64 1:03:33.23   6:49   79.54%
   4.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F   43    U  929 1:04:59.80   6:58   76.27%
   5.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        48 F  100       388 1:14:27.39   7:59   68.64%
   6.Krissie Westenberger Boonton,NJ         45 F  107       372 1:14:57.62   8:03   66.14%
   7.Terri Keller         New Providence,NJ  48 F  109       160 1:15:02.46   8:03   68.10%
   8.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      48 F  114    U  200 1:15:36.43   8:07   67.59%
   9.Laura Fornaro        Gillette,NJ        45 F  147        33 1:19:36.86   8:32   62.27%
  10.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F  150    U  927 1:20:04.67   8:35   62.49%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M    8    U  978   57:15.21   6:09   83.09%
   2.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M   16    U  901   58:48.21   6:19   80.90%
   3.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 51 M   18    U  387   59:38.74   6:24   79.09%
   4.John Dobrowski       Washington,NJ      51 M   38        63 1:04:00.28   6:52   73.70%
   5.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M   42    U  189 1:04:47.57   6:57   74.05%
   6.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      51 M   62    U  908 1:09:25.09   7:27   67.96%
   7.Michael Prokop       Florham Park,NJ    52 M   66       981 1:09:43.01   7:29   68.24%
   8.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M   67    U   60 1:09:44.86   7:29   69.38%
   9.Michael Mc Grady     Bridgewater,NJ     50 M   69       370 1:09:55.47   7:30   66.90%
  10.Bill Zalan           Bridgewater,NJ     52 M   73    U  257 1:10:41.28   7:35   67.30%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       51 F   58    U  386 1:08:11.83   7:19   77.70%
   2.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         51 F  104    U  141 1:14:47.29   8:01   70.85%
   3.Monica Goughlin      Flemington,NJ      51 F  113    U  214 1:15:29.99   8:06   70.18%
   4.Ellen Drury          Chatham,NJ         52 F  156       918 1:20:32.48   8:38   66.62%
   5.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     54 F  174       932 1:22:58.15   8:54   66.35%
   6.Kathryn Prokop       Florham Park,NJ    51 F  177       980 1:23:16.28   8:56   63.63%
   7.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     52 F  184    U  181 1:24:19.71   9:03   63.63%
   8.Anne Marie Uebbing   Jersey City,NJ     51 F  190    U   57 1:25:40.36   9:11   61.85%
   9.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F  200    U   54 1:28:21.47   9:29   62.31%
  10.Susanne Waldele      Stirling,NJ        50 F  208       150 1:30:36.36   9:43   57.76%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Hoch           Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M   27    U  936 1:01:55.41   6:39   78.82%
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M   32    U  253 1:02:13.50   6:41   80.54%
   3.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M   34    U  164 1:02:35.22   6:43   79.37%
   4.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M   48    U  123 1:07:03.00   7:12   72.79%
   5.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     58 M   88    U  966 1:12:44.51   7:48   68.90%
   6.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       57 M   91    U  921 1:13:12.66   7:51   67.85%
   7.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          58 M  115    U  396 1:15:41.08   8:07   66.22%
   8.Chester Keller       New Providence,NJ  56 M  121       159 1:16:14.44   8:11   64.58%
   9.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         58 M  127    U  139 1:17:39.99   8:20   64.53%
  10.Miguel Joya          South Bound Bro,NJ 56 M  134       391 1:18:29.95   8:25   62.72%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        56 F  130    U  919 1:17:54.44   8:21   72.55%
   2.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         55 F  165    U  882 1:21:39.92   8:46   68.30%
   3.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   55 F  188       374 1:25:04.45   9:08   65.56%
   4.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        56 F  198        34 1:27:23.04   9:22   64.68%
   5.Florence Leyssene    Cedar Grove,NJ     56 F  210    U  235 1:30:58.02   9:46   62.13%
   6.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       57 F  232    U  920 1:35:02.50  10:12   60.27%
   7.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        57 F  238    U   22 1:36:17.06  10:20   59.50%
   8.Mary Livingston      Short Hills,NJ     59 F  269    U   74 1:53:35.05  12:11   51.83%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M   92    U  179 1:13:19.83   7:52   70.21%
   2.Gene Dempsey         Westfield,NJ       61 M  132       284 1:18:12.01   8:23   65.84%
   3.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      61 M  148    U   98 1:19:37.21   8:33   64.67%
   4.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        62 M  157    U  298 1:20:39.66   8:39   64.42%
   5.Ron Haynes           E. Orange,NJ       61 M  170       104 1:22:27.09   8:51   62.45%
   6.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         63 M  214    U  138 1:31:33.13   9:49   57.29%
   7.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       63 M  263    U  142 1:46:47.31  11:27   49.12%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F  116    U  911 1:15:43.58   8:07   81.13%
   2.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F  149    U  971 1:19:38.51   8:33   74.97%
   3.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        62 F  219       222 1:31:59.06   9:52   66.79%
   4.Mary Lewis           Sparta,NJ          64 F  251       879 1:39:31.19  10:41   63.58%
   5.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        60 F  265    U  190 1:47:16.48  11:31   55.66%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.J L Seymore          North Brunswick,NJ 65 M   26    U  103 1:01:51.12   6:38   86.41%
   2.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M   56    U  302 1:07:57.62   7:17   78.65%
   3.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M   68    U   44 1:09:53.88   7:30   79.49%
   4.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        69 M   77       290 1:11:17.94   7:39   77.93%
   5.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         66 M   81    U  969 1:11:54.13   7:43   75.05%
   6.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        66 M  102       114 1:14:28.12   7:59   72.46%
   7.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M  110    U  942 1:15:08.95   8:04   71.80%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F  268    U  393 1:51:58.42  12:01   61.06%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M   86    U  953 1:12:18.35   7:45   78.60%
   2.Richard Harrison     Summit,NJ          71 M  264       361 1:46:56.14  11:28   53.14%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F  180    U  225 1:23:31.50   8:58   87.51%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        77 M  226    U   70 1:32:54.71   9:58   67.23%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F  228    U   45 1:33:34.17  10:02   82.37%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ed Mitchell          Hoboken,NJ         99 M  119       403 1:15:59.81   8:09    0.00%
   2.Jorge Esponosa       High Bridge,NJ     99 M  133       293 1:18:25.36   8:25    0.00%
   3.David April          Philadelphia,PA    99 M  239       401 1:36:51.50  10:23    0.00%


GREAT SWAMP 15K RUN                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kimberly Sepulveda   Hoboken,NJ         99 F  153       300 1:20:20.98   8:37    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.J L Seymore          North Brunswick,NJ 65 M U  103 1:01:51.12   6:38 86.41%
   2.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M U  978   57:15.21   6:09 83.09%
   3.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      41 M U  294   52:49.27   5:40 82.39%
   4.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M U  901   58:48.21   6:19 80.90%
   5.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        49 M U  379   57:25.57   6:10 80.79%
   6.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  253 1:02:13.50   6:41 80.54%
   7.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M U   44 1:09:53.88   7:30 79.49%
   8.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M U  164 1:02:35.22   6:43 79.37%
   9.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 51 M U  387   59:38.74   6:24 79.09%
  10.David Hoch           Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U  936 1:01:55.41   6:39 78.82%
  11.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U  302 1:07:57.62   7:17 78.65%
  12.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M U  953 1:12:18.35   7:45 78.60%
  13.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        69 M    290 1:11:17.94   7:39 77.93%
  14.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M    194 1:01:17.98   6:35 75.68%
  15.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         66 M U  969 1:11:54.13   7:43 75.05%
  16.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M U  106   58:11.35   6:15 74.79%
  17.Joseph King          Randolph,NJ        42 M U  185   58:39.15   6:18 74.78%
  18.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M U   24 1:00:51.77   6:32 74.39%
  19.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M U  189 1:04:47.57   6:57 74.05%
  20.Cristol Arias        New Providence,NJ  41 M    283   59:00.07   6:20 73.76%
  21.John Dobrowski       Washington,NJ      51 M     63 1:04:00.28   6:52 73.70%
  22.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M U   17 1:01:40.07   6:37 73.42%
  23.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U  143 1:01:58.05   6:39 73.06%
  24.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M U  123 1:07:03.00   7:12 72.79%
  25.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        66 M    114 1:14:28.12   7:59 72.46%
  26.Brian Bill           Florham Park,NJ    41 M    263 1:00:34.65   6:30 71.85%
  27.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U  942 1:15:08.95   8:04 71.80%
  28.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           44 M    304 1:02:09.51   6:40 71.69%
  29.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       41 M U  365 1:00:58.84   6:33 71.37%
  30.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M U  179 1:13:19.83   7:52 70.21%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U  225 1:23:31.50   8:58 87.51%
   2.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         49 F U  384 1:00:39.01   6:30 85.24%
   3.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F U   45 1:33:34.17  10:02 82.37%
   4.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U  911 1:15:43.58   8:07 81.13%
   5.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F U  163 1:02:10.99   6:40 79.73%
   6.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F U   64 1:03:33.23   6:49 79.54%
   7.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       51 F U  386 1:08:11.83   7:19 77.70%
   8.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F U  929 1:04:59.80   6:58 76.27%
   9.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U  971 1:19:38.51   8:33 74.97%
  10.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        56 F U  919 1:17:54.44   8:21 72.55%
  11.Nancy Halper         Summit,NJ          44 F    931 1:07:44.57   7:16 72.54%
  12.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      42 F    102 1:08:02.36   7:18 71.09%
  13.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         51 F U  141 1:14:47.29   8:01 70.85%
  14.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         41 F    193 1:08:25.48   7:20 70.21%
  15.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U  107 1:08:55.28   7:24 70.18%
  16.Monica Goughlin      Flemington,NJ      51 F U  214 1:15:29.99   8:06 70.18%
  17.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        48 F    388 1:14:27.39   7:59 68.64%
  18.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         55 F U  882 1:21:39.92   8:46 68.30%
  19.Terri Keller         New Providence,NJ  48 F    160 1:15:02.46   8:03 68.10%
  20.Wendy Reiger         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F U  148 1:10:43.13   7:35 67.93%
  21.Caroline Lonergan    Mendham,NJ         43 F     18 1:11:51.54   7:43 67.83%
  22.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      48 F U  200 1:15:36.43   8:07 67.59%
  23.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       42 F U  991 1:11:56.52   7:43 67.24%
  24.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        62 F    222 1:31:59.06   9:52 66.79%
  25.Ellen Drury          Chatham,NJ         52 F    918 1:20:32.48   8:38 66.62%
  26.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     54 F    932 1:22:58.15   8:54 66.35%
  27.Krissie Westenberger Boonton,NJ         45 F    372 1:14:57.62   8:03 66.14%
  28.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   55 F    374 1:25:04.45   9:08 65.56%
  29.Annette Aithenhead   Morristown,NJ      44 F    125 1:15:28.49   8:06 65.11%
  30.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        56 F     34 1:27:23.04   9:22 64.68%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.J L Seymore          North Brunswick,NJ 65 M U  103 1:01:51.12   6:38 86.41%
   2.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M U  978   57:15.21   6:09 83.09%
   3.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      41 M U  294   52:49.27   5:40 82.39%
   4.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M U  901   58:48.21   6:19 80.90%
   5.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        49 M U  379   57:25.57   6:10 80.79%
   6.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  253 1:02:13.50   6:41 80.54%
   7.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M U  261   53:17.75   5:43 80.42%
   8.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M U   44 1:09:53.88   7:30 79.49%
   9.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M U  164 1:02:35.22   6:43 79.37%
  10.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 51 M U  387   59:38.74   6:24 79.09%
  11.Jon Lindenauer       Mahwah,NJ          22 M    226   52:13.04   5:36 78.84%
  12.David Hoch           Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U  936 1:01:55.41   6:39 78.82%
  13.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U  302 1:07:57.62   7:17 78.65%
  14.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M U  953 1:12:18.35   7:45 78.60%
  15.Joshua Mc Clymont    Plain City,OH      34 M    259   52:51.58   5:40 78.56%
  16.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        69 M    290 1:11:17.94   7:39 77.93%
  17.Harry Drew           Bernardsville,NJ   38 M    289   55:38.04   5:58 76.46%
  18.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M    194 1:01:17.98   6:35 75.68%
  19.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         66 M U  969 1:11:54.13   7:43 75.05%
  20.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M U  106   58:11.35   6:15 74.79%
  21.Joseph King          Randolph,NJ        42 M U  185   58:39.15   6:18 74.78%
  22.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M U   24 1:00:51.77   6:32 74.39%
  23.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M U  189 1:04:47.57   6:57 74.05%
  24.Cristol Arias        New Providence,NJ  41 M    283   59:00.07   6:20 73.76%
  25.John Dobrowski       Washington,NJ      51 M     63 1:04:00.28   6:52 73.70%
  26.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     29 M    262   55:53.33   6:00 73.63%
  27.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M U   17 1:01:40.07   6:37 73.42%
  28.Robert Gulya         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M    873   56:28.78   6:04 73.14%
  29.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U  143 1:01:58.05   6:39 73.06%
  30.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M U  123 1:07:03.00   7:12 72.79%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U  225 1:23:31.50   8:58 87.51%
   2.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         49 F U  384 1:00:39.01   6:30 85.24%
   3.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F U   45 1:33:34.17  10:02 82.37%
   4.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U  911 1:15:43.58   8:07 81.13%
   5.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F U  163 1:02:10.99   6:40 79.73%
   6.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F U   64 1:03:33.23   6:49 79.54%
   7.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       51 F U  386 1:08:11.83   7:19 77.70%
   8.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F U  929 1:04:59.80   6:58 76.27%
   9.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U  971 1:19:38.51   8:33 74.97%
  10.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        56 F U  919 1:17:54.44   8:21 72.55%
  11.Nancy Halper         Summit,NJ          44 F    931 1:07:44.57   7:16 72.54%
  12.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      42 F    102 1:08:02.36   7:18 71.09%
  13.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         51 F U  141 1:14:47.29   8:01 70.85%
  14.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         41 F    193 1:08:25.48   7:20 70.21%
  15.Monica Goughlin      Flemington,NJ      51 F U  214 1:15:29.99   8:06 70.18%
  16.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U  107 1:08:55.28   7:24 70.18%
  17.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     37 F U  912 1:07:40.55   7:16 69.45%
  18.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      36 F U  884 1:07:30.96   7:15 69.33%
  19.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        48 F    388 1:14:27.39   7:59 68.64%
  20.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         55 F U  882 1:21:39.92   8:46 68.30%
  21.Terri Keller         New Providence,NJ  48 F    160 1:15:02.46   8:03 68.10%
  22.Andrea Ward          Madison,NJ         23 F U  272 1:07:52.96   7:17 68.06%
  23.Wendy Reiger         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F U  148 1:10:43.13   7:35 67.93%
  24.Caroline Lonergan    Mendham,NJ         43 F     18 1:11:51.54   7:43 67.83%
  25.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      48 F U  200 1:15:36.43   8:07 67.59%
  26.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       42 F U  991 1:11:56.52   7:43 67.24%
  27.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        62 F    222 1:31:59.06   9:52 66.79%
  28.Nathalie Kirkwood    Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F    119 1:11:09.54   7:38 66.70%
  29.Ellen Drury          Chatham,NJ         52 F    918 1:20:32.48   8:38 66.62%
  30.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     54 F    932 1:22:58.15   8:54 66.35%