CANSWERLINK 5K RUN

Race Date:10-23-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Richard Luettchau    Middlesex,NJ       25 M U       16:08.99  5:11 1/29      M20-29:1/3       79.88             
   2.Mark Zucker          Somerville,NJ      35 M         17:25.44  5:36 2/29      M30-39:1/10      75.64             
   3.Kyle Mcnally         Frenchtown,NJ      18 M         17:35.75  5:39 3/29      M 1-19:1/1       75.81             
   4.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      27 M         18:28.60  5:56 4/29      M20-29:2/3       69.82             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Steve Cichlar        Hackettstown,NJ    41 M         18:51.18  6:04 5/29      M40-49:1/6       72.95             
   6.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      50 M U       19:22.62  6:14 6/29      M50-59:1/6       76.11             
   7.Scott Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M U       19:42.30  6:20 7/29      M40-49:2/6       70.85             
   8.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U       19:58.60  6:25 1/45      F30-39:1/15      74.11             
   9.Dante Pileri         Bridgewater,NJ     31 M         21:23.84  6:53 8/29      M30-39:2/10      60.58             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  10.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F U       22:30.53  7:14 2/45      F40-49:1/9       69.93             
  11.Emily Schwiederek    Bridgewater,NJ     16 F         22:38.72  7:17 3/45      F 1-19:1/3       67.59             
  12.Stephen Thompson     Annandale,NJ       51 M         22:42.31  7:18 9/29      M50-59:2/6       65.49             
  13.Harry Koplitz        Bridgewater,NJ     48 M         22:45.22  7:19 10/29     M40-49:3/6       63.79             
  14.Dan Fowler           Califon,NJ         31 M         22:58.47  7:23 11/29     M30-39:3/10      56.42             
  15.Mark Sumeray         Green Brook,NJ     45 M         23:10.74  7:27 12/29     M40-49:4/6       61.16             
  16.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M         23:17.05  7:29 13/29     M50-59:3/6       64.38             
  17.Eric Berlinger       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 M         23:32.34  7:34 14/29     M30-39:4/10      56.72             
  18.Kelly O'connell      Flemington,NJ      29 F         23:33.51  7:34 4/45      F20-29:1/7       62.82             
  19.Kathryn Rizzi        Branchburg,NJ      31 F         24:06.43  7:45 5/45      F30-39:2/15      61.46             
  20.Herb Tosun           Somerville,NJ      34 M         24:18.99  7:49 15/29     M30-39:5/10      53.91             
  21.Andrew Seguel        East Hanover,NJ    26 M         24:23.80  7:51 16/29     M20-29:3/3       52.88             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  22.Lorraine Chiarizzio  Manville,NJ        35 F         25:03.53  8:03 6/45      F30-39:3/15      59.63             
  23.John Santmann        Belle Mead,NJ      54 M         26:44.11  8:36 17/29     M50-59:4/6       57.00             
  24.Rob Bedford          Branchburg,NJ      35 M         26:58.90  8:41 18/29     M30-39:6/10      48.85             
  25.Karen Allena         Somerville,NJ      23 F         26:59.62  8:41 7/45      F20-29:2/7       54.83             
  26.Desitee Li Causi     Raritan,NJ         44 F         27:39.31  8:54 8/45      F40-49:2/9       56.92             
  27.Patricia Rivas       Peapack,NJ         22 F         27:57.39  8:59 9/45      F20-29:3/7       52.94             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  28.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M         28:09.83  9:03 19/29     M60-69:1/3       58.48             
  29.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       45 F         28:37.96  9:12 10/45     F40-49:3/9       55.47             
  30.Erin Bartnett        Clinton,NJ         20 F         28:54.85  9:18 11/45     F20-29:4/7       51.21             
  31.Michael Stagg        Califon,NJ         32 M         29:02.10  9:20 20/29     M30-39:7/10      44.78             
  32.Sekhar Surapaneni    Warren,NJ          46 M         29:02.00  9:20 21/29     M40-49:5/6       49.22             
  33.Vienna Wang          Green Brook,NJ     26 F         29:02.00  9:20 12/45     F20-29:5/7       50.98             
  34.Ann Suter            Three Bridges,NJ   34 F         29:46.80  9:35 13/45     F30-39:4/15      50.03             
  35.Anna Rooney          Bridgewater,NJ     49 F         30:10.65  9:42 14/45     F40-49:4/9       54.88             
  36.Alicia Wright        Martinsville,NJ    13 F         30:24.74  9:47 15/45     F 1-19:2/3       52.52             
  37.Vivian Boylan        Dunellen,NJ        46 F         30:52.98  9:56 16/45     F40-49:5/9       51.91             
  38.Joann Klinkner       Hillsborough,NJ    30 F         31:01.53  9:59 17/45     F30-39:5/15      47.72             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  39.Melissa Fowler       Califon,NJ         31 F         31:50.82 10:15 18/45     F30-39:6/15      46.52             
  40.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      53 F U       32:37.00 10:29 19/45     F50-59:1/9       53.38             
  41.Janice Kim           Manalapan,NJ       31 F         32:37.99 10:30 20/45     F30-39:7/15      45.40             
  42.Leslie Bedford       Branchburg,NJ      36 F         33:09.43 10:40 21/45     F30-39:8/15      45.22             
  43.Edward Cinca         Hillsborough,NJ    37 M         33:29.75 10:46 22/29     M30-39:8/10      39.86             
  44.Anna Liccardi        Flagtown,NJ        49 F         33:38.23 10:49 22/45     F40-49:6/9       49.23             
  45.Vince Cirianni       Bridgewater,NJ     40 M         33:39.45 10:49 23/29     M40-49:6/6       40.55             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  46.Kathryn Weibel       Branchburg,NJ      35 F         34:36.70 11:08 23/45     F30-39:9/15      43.17             
  47.Sara Grayson         Hillsborough,NJ    52 F         34:38.28 11:08 24/45     F50-59:2/9       49.63             
  48.Neyshmi Stefanick    Somerset,NJ        54 F         35:23.01 11:23 25/45     F50-59:3/9       49.84             
  49.Jessie Li            Brooklyn,NY        30 F         35:42.62 11:29 26/45     F30-39:10/15     41.46             
  50.Rebecca Alcaide      Flagtown,NJ        26 F         36:04.99 11:36 27/45     F20-29:6/7       41.02             
  51.Monica Alcaide       Milford,NJ         20 F         36:39.21 11:47 28/45     F20-29:7/7       40.39             
  52.Yanfen Ouyang        Staten Island,NY   30 F         36:39.53 11:47 29/45     F30-39:11/15     40.38             
  53.Tara Seager          Clinton,NJ         45 F         36:52.62 11:52 30/45     F40-49:7/9       43.07             
  54.Lisa Krempasky       Lebanon,NJ         32 F         36:59.82 11:54 31/45     F30-39:12/15     40.10             
  55.Donn Meehan          Asbury,NJ          54 F         37:00.33 11:54 32/45     F50-59:4/9       47.66             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  56.Steve Curtis         Mendham,NJ         61 M         39:10.17 12:36 24/29     M60-69:2/3       41.31             
  57.Meredith Alcaide-lam Milford,NJ         50 F         39:15.49 12:38 33/45     F50-59:5/9       42.70             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  58.James Wallitsch      Middlesex,NJ       32 M         40:32.44 13:02 25/29     M30-39:9/10      32.07             
  59.Uma Gondi            Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         40:42.28 13:06 34/45     F40-49:8/9       39.02             
  60.Eileen Hanigan-o'nei Neshanic Statio,NJ 56 F         41:32.58 13:22 35/45     F50-59:6/9       43.58             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  61.Jennifer Greene      Ringoes,NJ         39 F         43:31.20 14:00 36/45     F30-39:13/15     34.94             
  62.Bonnie Reilly        Whitehouse Sta,NJ  63 F         44:46.97 14:24 37/45     F60-69:1/2       44.59             
  63.Ray Reilly           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  65 M         44:48.73 14:25 26/29     M60-69:3/3       37.43             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  64.Honda Bielefeldt     Branchburg,NJ      56 F         48:49.23 15:42 38/45     F50-59:7/9       37.09             
  65.Jim Bielefeldt       Branchburg,NJ      55 M         48:50.01 15:43 27/29     M50-59:5/6       31.47             
  66.Annette Nicolay      South Plainfiel,NJ 53 F         49:10.27 15:49 39/45     F50-59:8/9       35.41             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  67.Lia Lewis            New Brunswick,NJ   48 F         50:04.60 16:07 40/45     F40-49:9/9       32.69             
  68.Kumar Gondi          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M         51:10.15 16:28 28/29     M50-59:6/6       28.82             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  69.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         32 F         53:16.00 17:08 41/45     F30-39:14/15     27.85             
  70.Brian Pelton         Lebanon,NJ         33 M         53:17.10 17:08 29/29     M30-39:10/10     24.49             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  71.Fran Gallagher       Kenilworth,NJ      60 F         56:21.49 18:08 42/45     F60-69:2/2       33.94             
  72.Madelene Magazino    Three Bridges,NJ   51 F         56:21.79 18:08 43/45     F50-59:9/9       30.12             
  73.Andrea Babchak       Bridgewater,NJ     35 F         57:01.63 18:21 44/45     F30-39:15/15     26.20             
  74.Karlee Ditaranto     Bridgewater,NJ     13 F         57:01.96 18:21 45/45     F 1-19:3/3       28.01             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CANSWERLINK 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Richard Luettchau    Middlesex,NJ       25 M         U   29   16:08.99   5:12
   2.Mark Zucker          Somerville,NJ      35 M             81   17:25.44   5:36
   3.Kyle Mcnally         Frenchtown,NJ      18 M             77   17:35.75   5:40
   4.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      27 M             20   18:28.60   5:57
   5.Steve Cichlar        Hackettstown,NJ    41 M             65   18:51.18   6:04
   6.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      50 M         U   32   19:22.62   6:14
   7.Scott Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M         U   62   19:42.30   6:21
   8.Dante Pileri         Bridgewater,NJ     31 M             64   21:23.84   6:53
   9.Stephen Thompson     Annandale,NJ       51 M             53   22:42.31   7:18
  10.Harry Koplitz        Bridgewater,NJ     48 M             75   22:45.22   7:19
CANSWERLINK 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F         U   58   19:58.60   6:26
   2.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F         U   44   22:30.53   7:15
   3.Emily Schwiederek    Bridgewater,NJ     16 F             46   22:38.72   7:17
   4.Kelly O'connell      Flemington,NJ      29 F             35   23:33.51   7:35
   5.Kathryn Rizzi        Branchburg,NJ      31 F             43   24:06.43   7:46
   6.Lorraine Chiarizzio  Manville,NJ        35 F             73   25:03.53   8:04
   7.Karen Allena         Somerville,NJ      23 F             66   26:59.62   8:41
   8.Desitee Li Causi     Raritan,NJ         44 F             76   27:39.31   8:54
   9.Patricia Rivas       Peapack,NJ         22 F             69   27:57.39   9:00
  10.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       45 F             68   28:37.96   9:13
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CANSWERLINK 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steve Cichlar        Hackettstown,NJ    41 M             65   18:51.18   6:04
   2.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      50 M         U   32   19:22.62   6:14
   3.Scott Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M         U   62   19:42.30   6:21
   4.Stephen Thompson     Annandale,NJ       51 M             53   22:42.31   7:18
   5.Harry Koplitz        Bridgewater,NJ     48 M             75   22:45.22   7:19
   6.Mark Sumeray         Green Brook,NJ     45 M             79   23:10.74   7:28
   7.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M             42   23:17.05   7:30
   8.John Santmann        Belle Mead,NJ      54 M             80   26:44.11   8:36
   9.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M             71   28:09.83   9:04
  10.Sekhar Surapaneni    Warren,NJ          46 M             51   29:02.00   9:21
CANSWERLINK 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F         U   44   22:30.53   7:15
   2.Desitee Li Causi     Raritan,NJ         44 F             76   27:39.31   8:54
   3.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       45 F             68   28:37.96   9:13
   4.Anna Rooney          Bridgewater,NJ     49 F             59   30:10.65   9:43
   5.Vivian Boylan        Dunellen,NJ        46 F             60   30:52.98   9:56
   6.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      53 F         U   11   32:37.00  10:30
   7.Anna Liccardi        Flagtown,NJ        49 F             28   33:38.23  10:50
   8.Sara Grayson         Hillsborough,NJ    52 F             17   34:38.28  11:09
   9.Neyshmi Stefanick    Somerset,NJ        54 F             49   35:23.01  11:23
  10.Tara Seager          Clinton,NJ         45 F             47   36:52.62  11:52

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CANSWERLINK 5K RUN                 MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Mcnally         Frenchtown,NJ      18 M    3        77   17:35.75   5:40   75.81%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN                 FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Schwiederek    Bridgewater,NJ     16 F   11        46   22:38.72   7:17   67.59%
   2.Alicia Wright        Martinsville,NJ    13 F   36        63   30:24.74   9:47   52.52%
   3.Karlee Ditaranto     Bridgewater,NJ     13 F   74        82   57:01.96  18:21   28.01%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Luettchau    Middlesex,NJ       25 M    1    U   29   16:08.99   5:12   79.88%
   2.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      27 M    4        20   18:28.60   5:57   69.82%
   3.Andrew Seguel        East Hanover,NJ    26 M   21        78   24:23.80   7:51   52.88%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly O'connell      Flemington,NJ      29 F   18        35   23:33.51   7:35   62.82%
   2.Karen Allena         Somerville,NJ      23 F   25        66   26:59.62   8:41   54.83%
   3.Patricia Rivas       Peapack,NJ         22 F   27        69   27:57.39   9:00   52.94%
   4.Erin Bartnett        Clinton,NJ         20 F   30         5   28:54.85   9:18   51.21%
   5.Vienna Wang          Green Brook,NJ     26 F   33        55   29:02.00   9:21   50.98%
   6.Rebecca Alcaide      Flagtown,NJ        26 F   50         2   36:04.99  11:37   41.02%
   7.Monica Alcaide       Milford,NJ         20 F   51         1   36:39.21  11:48   40.39%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Zucker          Somerville,NJ      35 M    2        81   17:25.44   5:36   75.64%
   2.Dante Pileri         Bridgewater,NJ     31 M    9        64   21:23.84   6:53   60.58%
   3.Dan Fowler           Califon,NJ         31 M   14        13   22:58.47   7:24   56.42%
   4.Eric Berlinger       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 M   17        67   23:32.34   7:35   56.72%
   5.Herb Tosun           Somerville,NJ      34 M   20        72   24:18.99   7:50   53.91%
   6.Rob Bedford          Branchburg,NJ      35 M   24         7   26:58.90   8:41   48.85%
   7.Michael Stagg        Califon,NJ         32 M   31        48   29:02.10   9:21   44.78%
   8.Edward Cinca         Hillsborough,NJ    37 M   43        12   33:29.75  10:47   39.86%
   9.James Wallitsch      Middlesex,NJ       32 M   58        54   40:32.44  13:03   32.07%
  10.Brian Pelton         Lebanon,NJ         33 M   70        84   53:17.10  17:09   24.49%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F    8    U   58   19:58.60   6:26   74.11%
   2.Kathryn Rizzi        Branchburg,NJ      31 F   19        43   24:06.43   7:46   61.46%
   3.Lorraine Chiarizzio  Manville,NJ        35 F   22        73   25:03.53   8:04   59.63%
   4.Ann Suter            Three Bridges,NJ   34 F   34        52   29:46.80   9:35   50.03%
   5.Joann Klinkner       Hillsborough,NJ    30 F   38        24   31:01.53   9:59   47.72%
   6.Melissa Fowler       Califon,NJ         31 F   39        14   31:50.82  10:15   46.52%
   7.Janice Kim           Manalapan,NJ       31 F   41        23   32:37.99  10:30   45.40%
   8.Leslie Bedford       Branchburg,NJ      36 F   42         6   33:09.43  10:40   45.22%
   9.Kathryn Weibel       Branchburg,NJ      35 F   46        56   34:36.70  11:08   43.17%
  10.Jessie Li            Brooklyn,NY        30 F   49        27   35:42.62  11:30   41.46%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Cichlar        Hackettstown,NJ    41 M    5        65   18:51.18   6:04   72.95%
   2.Scott Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M    7    U   62   19:42.30   6:21   70.85%
   3.Harry Koplitz        Bridgewater,NJ     48 M   13        75   22:45.22   7:19   63.79%
   4.Mark Sumeray         Green Brook,NJ     45 M   15        79   23:10.74   7:28   61.16%
   5.Sekhar Surapaneni    Warren,NJ          46 M   32        51   29:02.00   9:21   49.22%
   6.Vince Cirianni       Bridgewater,NJ     40 M   45        86   33:39.45  10:50   40.55%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F   10    U   44   22:30.53   7:15   69.93%
   2.Desitee Li Causi     Raritan,NJ         44 F   26        76   27:39.31   8:54   56.92%
   3.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       45 F   29        68   28:37.96   9:13   55.47%
   4.Anna Rooney          Bridgewater,NJ     49 F   35        59   30:10.65   9:43   54.88%
   5.Vivian Boylan        Dunellen,NJ        46 F   37        60   30:52.98   9:56   51.91%
   6.Anna Liccardi        Flagtown,NJ        49 F   44        28   33:38.23  10:50   49.23%
   7.Tara Seager          Clinton,NJ         45 F   53        47   36:52.62  11:52   43.07%
   8.Uma Gondi            Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   59        16   40:42.28  13:06   39.02%
   9.Lia Lewis            New Brunswick,NJ   48 F   67        26   50:04.60  16:07   32.69%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      50 M    6    U   32   19:22.62   6:14   76.11%
   2.Stephen Thompson     Annandale,NJ       51 M   12        53   22:42.31   7:18   65.49%
   3.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M   16        42   23:17.05   7:30   64.38%
   4.John Santmann        Belle Mead,NJ      54 M   23        80   26:44.11   8:36   57.00%
   5.Jim Bielefeldt       Branchburg,NJ      55 M   65         9   48:50.01  15:43   31.47%
   6.Kumar Gondi          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M   68        15   51:10.15  16:28   28.82%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      53 F   40    U   11   32:37.00  10:30   53.38%
   2.Sara Grayson         Hillsborough,NJ    52 F   47        17   34:38.28  11:09   49.63%
   3.Neyshmi Stefanick    Somerset,NJ        54 F   48        49   35:23.01  11:23   49.84%
   4.Donn Meehan          Asbury,NJ          54 F   55        33   37:00.33  11:55   47.66%
   5.Meredith Alcaide-lam Milford,NJ         50 F   57         3   39:15.49  12:38   42.70%
   6.Eileen Hanigan-o'nei Neshanic Statio,NJ 56 F   60        19   41:32.58  13:22   43.58%
   7.Honda Bielefeldt     Branchburg,NJ      56 F   64         8   48:49.23  15:43   37.09%
   8.Annette Nicolay      South Plainfiel,NJ 53 F   66        34   49:10.27  15:50   35.41%
   9.Madelene Magazino    Three Bridges,NJ   51 F   72        30   56:21.79  18:08   30.12%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M   28        71   28:09.83   9:04   58.48%
   2.Steve Curtis         Mendham,NJ         61 M   56        70   39:10.17  12:36   41.31%
   3.Ray Reilly           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  65 M   63        41   44:48.73  14:25   37.43%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bonnie Reilly        Whitehouse Sta,NJ  63 F   62        40   44:46.97  14:25   44.59%
   2.Fran Gallagher       Kenilworth,NJ      60 F   71        74   56:21.49  18:08   33.94%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN                 MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      50 M U   32   19:22.62   6:14 76.11%
   2.Steve Cichlar        Hackettstown,NJ    41 M     65   18:51.18   6:04 72.95%
   3.Scott Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M U   62   19:42.30   6:21 70.85%
   4.Stephen Thompson     Annandale,NJ       51 M     53   22:42.31   7:18 65.49%
   5.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M     42   23:17.05   7:30 64.38%
   6.Harry Koplitz        Bridgewater,NJ     48 M     75   22:45.22   7:19 63.79%
   7.Mark Sumeray         Green Brook,NJ     45 M     79   23:10.74   7:28 61.16%
   8.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M     71   28:09.83   9:04 58.48%
   9.John Santmann        Belle Mead,NJ      54 M     80   26:44.11   8:36 57.00%
  10.Sekhar Surapaneni    Warren,NJ          46 M     51   29:02.00   9:21 49.22%
  11.Steve Curtis         Mendham,NJ         61 M     70   39:10.17  12:36 41.31%
  12.Vince Cirianni       Bridgewater,NJ     40 M     86   33:39.45  10:50 40.55%
  13.Ray Reilly           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  65 M     41   44:48.73  14:25 37.43%
  14.Jim Bielefeldt       Branchburg,NJ      55 M      9   48:50.01  15:43 31.47%
  15.Kumar Gondi          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M     15   51:10.15  16:28 28.82%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F U   44   22:30.53   7:15 69.93%
   2.Desitee Li Causi     Raritan,NJ         44 F     76   27:39.31   8:54 56.92%
   3.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       45 F     68   28:37.96   9:13 55.47%
   4.Anna Rooney          Bridgewater,NJ     49 F     59   30:10.65   9:43 54.88%
   5.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      53 F U   11   32:37.00  10:30 53.38%
   6.Vivian Boylan        Dunellen,NJ        46 F     60   30:52.98   9:56 51.91%
   7.Neyshmi Stefanick    Somerset,NJ        54 F     49   35:23.01  11:23 49.84%
   8.Sara Grayson         Hillsborough,NJ    52 F     17   34:38.28  11:09 49.63%
   9.Anna Liccardi        Flagtown,NJ        49 F     28   33:38.23  10:50 49.23%
  10.Donn Meehan          Asbury,NJ          54 F     33   37:00.33  11:55 47.66%
  11.Bonnie Reilly        Whitehouse Sta,NJ  63 F     40   44:46.97  14:25 44.59%
  12.Eileen Hanigan-o'nei Neshanic Statio,NJ 56 F     19   41:32.58  13:22 43.58%
  13.Tara Seager          Clinton,NJ         45 F     47   36:52.62  11:52 43.07%
  14.Meredith Alcaide-lam Milford,NJ         50 F      3   39:15.49  12:38 42.70%
  15.Uma Gondi            Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F     16   40:42.28  13:06 39.02%
  16.Honda Bielefeldt     Branchburg,NJ      56 F      8   48:49.23  15:43 37.09%
  17.Annette Nicolay      South Plainfiel,NJ 53 F     34   49:10.27  15:50 35.41%
  18.Fran Gallagher       Kenilworth,NJ      60 F     74   56:21.49  18:08 33.94%
  19.Lia Lewis            New Brunswick,NJ   48 F     26   50:04.60  16:07 32.69%
  20.Madelene Magazino    Three Bridges,NJ   51 F     30   56:21.79  18:08 30.12%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Richard Luettchau    Middlesex,NJ       25 M U   29   16:08.99   5:12 79.88%
   2.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      50 M U   32   19:22.62   6:14 76.11%
   3.Kyle Mcnally         Frenchtown,NJ      18 M     77   17:35.75   5:40 75.81%
   4.Mark Zucker          Somerville,NJ      35 M     81   17:25.44   5:36 75.64%
   5.Steve Cichlar        Hackettstown,NJ    41 M     65   18:51.18   6:04 72.95%
   6.Scott Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M U   62   19:42.30   6:21 70.85%
   7.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      27 M     20   18:28.60   5:57 69.82%
   8.Stephen Thompson     Annandale,NJ       51 M     53   22:42.31   7:18 65.49%
   9.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M     42   23:17.05   7:30 64.38%
  10.Harry Koplitz        Bridgewater,NJ     48 M     75   22:45.22   7:19 63.79%
  11.Mark Sumeray         Green Brook,NJ     45 M     79   23:10.74   7:28 61.16%
  12.Dante Pileri         Bridgewater,NJ     31 M     64   21:23.84   6:53 60.58%
  13.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M     71   28:09.83   9:04 58.48%
  14.John Santmann        Belle Mead,NJ      54 M     80   26:44.11   8:36 57.00%
  15.Eric Berlinger       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 M     67   23:32.34   7:35 56.72%
  16.Dan Fowler           Califon,NJ         31 M     13   22:58.47   7:24 56.42%
  17.Herb Tosun           Somerville,NJ      34 M     72   24:18.99   7:50 53.91%
  18.Andrew Seguel        East Hanover,NJ    26 M     78   24:23.80   7:51 52.88%
  19.Sekhar Surapaneni    Warren,NJ          46 M     51   29:02.00   9:21 49.22%
  20.Rob Bedford          Branchburg,NJ      35 M      7   26:58.90   8:41 48.85%
  21.Michael Stagg        Califon,NJ         32 M     48   29:02.10   9:21 44.78%
  22.Steve Curtis         Mendham,NJ         61 M     70   39:10.17  12:36 41.31%
  23.Vince Cirianni       Bridgewater,NJ     40 M     86   33:39.45  10:50 40.55%
  24.Edward Cinca         Hillsborough,NJ    37 M     12   33:29.75  10:47 39.86%
  25.Ray Reilly           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  65 M     41   44:48.73  14:25 37.43%
  26.James Wallitsch      Middlesex,NJ       32 M     54   40:32.44  13:03 32.07%
  27.Jim Bielefeldt       Branchburg,NJ      55 M      9   48:50.01  15:43 31.47%
  28.Kumar Gondi          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M     15   51:10.15  16:28 28.82%
  29.Brian Pelton         Lebanon,NJ         33 M     84   53:17.10  17:09 24.49%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U   58   19:58.60   6:26 74.11%
   2.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F U   44   22:30.53   7:15 69.93%
   3.Emily Schwiederek    Bridgewater,NJ     16 F     46   22:38.72   7:17 67.59%
   4.Kelly O'connell      Flemington,NJ      29 F     35   23:33.51   7:35 62.82%
   5.Kathryn Rizzi        Branchburg,NJ      31 F     43   24:06.43   7:46 61.46%
   6.Lorraine Chiarizzio  Manville,NJ        35 F     73   25:03.53   8:04 59.63%
   7.Desitee Li Causi     Raritan,NJ         44 F     76   27:39.31   8:54 56.92%
   8.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       45 F     68   28:37.96   9:13 55.47%
   9.Anna Rooney          Bridgewater,NJ     49 F     59   30:10.65   9:43 54.88%
  10.Karen Allena         Somerville,NJ      23 F     66   26:59.62   8:41 54.83%
  11.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      53 F U   11   32:37.00  10:30 53.38%
  12.Patricia Rivas       Peapack,NJ         22 F     69   27:57.39   9:00 52.94%
  13.Alicia Wright        Martinsville,NJ    13 F     63   30:24.74   9:47 52.52%
  14.Vivian Boylan        Dunellen,NJ        46 F     60   30:52.98   9:56 51.91%
  15.Erin Bartnett        Clinton,NJ         20 F      5   28:54.85   9:18 51.21%
  16.Vienna Wang          Green Brook,NJ     26 F     55   29:02.00   9:21 50.98%
  17.Ann Suter            Three Bridges,NJ   34 F     52   29:46.80   9:35 50.03%
  18.Neyshmi Stefanick    Somerset,NJ        54 F     49   35:23.01  11:23 49.84%
  19.Sara Grayson         Hillsborough,NJ    52 F     17   34:38.28  11:09 49.63%
  20.Anna Liccardi        Flagtown,NJ        49 F     28   33:38.23  10:50 49.23%
  21.Joann Klinkner       Hillsborough,NJ    30 F     24   31:01.53   9:59 47.72%
  22.Donn Meehan          Asbury,NJ          54 F     33   37:00.33  11:55 47.66%
  23.Melissa Fowler       Califon,NJ         31 F     14   31:50.82  10:15 46.52%
  24.Janice Kim           Manalapan,NJ       31 F     23   32:37.99  10:30 45.40%
  25.Leslie Bedford       Branchburg,NJ      36 F      6   33:09.43  10:40 45.22%
  26.Bonnie Reilly        Whitehouse Sta,NJ  63 F     40   44:46.97  14:25 44.59%
  27.Eileen Hanigan-o'nei Neshanic Statio,NJ 56 F     19   41:32.58  13:22 43.58%
  28.Kathryn Weibel       Branchburg,NJ      35 F     56   34:36.70  11:08 43.17%
  29.Tara Seager          Clinton,NJ         45 F     47   36:52.62  11:52 43.07%
  30.Meredith Alcaide-lam Milford,NJ         50 F      3   39:15.49  12:38 42.70%