2010 BULL RUN

Race Date:10-26-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


2010 BULL RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Brian Crowley        ,                  46 M U       17:32.93  5:38 1/89      M40-49:1/32      81.42             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Mark Newcomb         ,                  39 M         19:27.38  6:15 2/89      M30-39:1/31      69.64             
   3.Luv Pahwa            ,                  33 M         20:09.52  6:29 3/89      M30-39:2/31      64.74             
   4.Jennifer Holiday     ,                  31 F         20:25.73  6:34 1/41      F30-39:1/11      72.53             
   5.Nicholas Medlin      ,                  24 M         21:09.64  6:48 4/89      M 1-29:1/22      60.96             
   6.Justin Gosling       ,                  41 M         21:16.95  6:50 5/89      M40-49:2/32      64.62             
   7.Mike Frascella       ,                  23 M         21:27.11  6:54 6/89      M 1-29:2/22      60.13             
   8.Marc Sabo            ,                  34 M         21:32.20  6:55 7/89      M30-39:3/31      60.87             
   9.Matthew Thomas       ,                  24 M         21:32.75  6:56 8/89      M 1-29:3/22      59.87             
  10.Guy Pettigrew        ,                  42 M         21:41.58  6:58 9/89      M40-49:3/32      63.87             
  11.Susan Ackley         ,                  34 F         21:42.03  6:59 2/41      F30-39:2/11      68.65             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Jeff Nordenholt      ,                  47 M         22:20.67  7:11 10/89     M40-49:4/32      64.45             
  13.Ed Lorenz            ,                  25 M         22:23.87  7:12 11/89     M 1-29:4/22      57.59             
  14.Greg Gatesman        ,                  35 M         22:33.57  7:15 12/89     M30-39:4/31      58.42             
  15.Anthony Mannarino    ,                  46 M         22:41.03  7:18 13/89     M40-49:5/32      62.99             
  16.Andrew Matthews      ,                  26 M         22:53.09  7:21 14/89     M 1-29:5/22      56.37             
  17.Chris Lear           ,                  31 M         22:59.04  7:23 15/89     M30-39:5/31      56.40             
  18.Daniel Sehn          ,                  28 M         23:23.35  7:31 16/89     M 1-29:6/22      55.16             
  19.Mario Soriano        ,                  42 M         23:28.92  7:33 17/89     M40-49:6/32      59.01             
  20.Kristopher Schutz    ,                  27 M         23:39.40  7:36 18/89     M 1-29:7/22      54.53             
  21.Allan Helemski       ,                  25 M         23:41.10  7:37 19/89     M 1-29:8/22      54.46             
  22.Greg Realmuto        ,                  41 M         23:42.62  7:37 20/89     M40-49:7/32      58.00             
  23.David Kerwick        ,                  27 M         23:45.33  7:38 21/89     M 1-29:9/22      54.30             
  24.Justin Goodman       ,                  30 M         23:46.02  7:38 22/89     M30-39:6/31      54.41             
  25.Stacy Bucchere       ,                  34 F         23:52.82  7:41 3/41      F30-39:3/11      62.39             
  26.Kevin Janke          ,                  26 M         23:59.52  7:43 23/89     M 1-29:10/22     53.77             
  27.Michael Lennox       ,                  32 M         24:08.85  7:46 24/89     M30-39:7/31      53.84             
  28.Thomas De Marffy     ,                  29 M         24:09.40  7:46 25/89     M 1-29:11/22     53.45             
  29.Bob Arimenta         ,                  46 M         24:25.48  7:51 26/89     M40-49:8/32      58.50             
  30.Shawn Bitner         ,                  29 M         24:27.13  7:52 27/89     M 1-29:12/22     52.80             
  31.Zofia Kaczmarczyk    ,                  23 F         24:28.12  7:52 4/41      F 1-29:1/13      60.49             
  32.Fred Beller          ,                  44 M         24:41.52  7:56 28/89     M40-49:9/32      56.98             
  33.Ed D Armiento        ,                  42 M         24:42.70  7:57 29/89     M40-49:10/32     56.07             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  34.John Griswald        ,                  48 M         24:52.66  8:00 30/89     M40-49:11/32     58.34             
  35.David Chantry        ,                  57 M         25:11.05  8:06 31/89     M50-98:1/4       62.06             
  36.Robert Goodwin       ,                  32 M         25:12.22  8:06 32/89     M30-39:8/31      51.59             
  37.Kevin Mason          ,                  40 M         25:20.86  8:09 33/89     M40-49:12/32     53.85             
  38.Robert Lamb Jr       ,                  48 M         25:28.97  8:12 34/89     M40-49:13/32     56.96             
  39.Michael Marano       ,                  38 M         25:29.54  8:12 35/89     M30-39:9/31      52.76             
  40.Winchell Cheng       ,                  24 M         25:33.93  8:13 36/89     M 1-29:13/22     50.46             
  41.Eric Amadeo          ,                  35 M         25:34.98  8:14 37/89     M30-39:10/31     51.52             
  42.Ralph Mannick        ,                  45 M         25:48.49  8:18 38/89     M40-49:14/32     54.93             
  43.Paul Welykoridko     ,                  39 M         25:50.10  8:18 39/89     M30-39:11/31     52.44             
  44.Peter Farrell        ,                  45 M         26:13.55  8:26 40/89     M40-49:15/32     54.06             
  45.Thomas Psaltis       ,                  40 M         26:16.59  8:27 41/89     M40-49:16/32     51.95             
  46.Glenda Tiangco       ,                  50 F         26:17.87  8:27 5/41      F50-98:1/5       63.75             
  47.Lori Jessup          ,                  28 F         26:24.65  8:30 6/41      F 1-29:2/13      56.04             
  48.Fred Kehoe           ,                  34 M         26:45.07  8:36 42/89     M30-39:12/31     49.01             
  49.Brian Gerber         ,                  33 M         27:01.40  8:41 43/89     M30-39:13/31     48.29             
  50.Thomas Kimmins       ,                  33 M         27:17.67  8:47 44/89     M30-39:14/31     47.81             
  51.Dave Kennedy         ,                  52 M         27:19.73  8:47 45/89     M50-98:2/4       54.85             
  52.Joseph Wallace       ,                  40 M         27:22.35  8:48 46/89     M40-49:17/32     49.87             
  53.Johanna San Andres   ,                  41 F         27:46.46  8:56 7/41      F40-49:1/12      55.41             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  54.Robert Kang          ,                  24 M         27:59.90  9:00 47/89     M 1-29:14/22     46.07             
  55.Brian Mcnamee        ,                  44 M         28:04.67  9:02 48/89     M40-49:18/32     50.11             
  56.Roseanne Farrell     ,                  44 F         28:06.45  9:02 8/41      F40-49:2/12      56.00             
  57.Carolyn Bachman      ,                  23 F         28:09.70  9:03 9/41      F 1-29:3/13      52.55             
  58.Scott Manville       ,                  48 M         28:16.00  9:05 49/89     M40-49:19/32     51.35             
  59.Noah Karpf—politi    ,                  24 M         28:24.31  9:08 50/89     M 1-29:15/22     45.41             
  60.Walter Brady         ,                  42 M         28:28.59  9:09 51/89     M40-49:20/32     48.66             
  61.Ken Malandro         ,                  45 M         28:39.61  9:13 52/89     M40-49:21/32     49.47             
  62.William Kuehler      ,                  28 M         28:47.26  9:15 53/89     M 1-29:16/22     44.82             
  63.Natalie Benyon       ,                  25 F         28:47.84  9:16 10/41     F 1-29:4/13      51.39             
  64.Paul St. Amour       ,                  42 M         28:56.35  9:18 54/89     M40-49:22/32     47.88             
  65.Vimalnath Umapathi   ,                  27 M         28:57.17  9:19 55/89     M 1-29:17/22     44.56             
  66.Natalie Russomanno   ,                  40 F         29:02.70  9:20 11/41     F40-49:3/12      52.65             
  67.Dan Stewart          ,                  39 M         29:08.68  9:22 56/89     M30-39:15/31     46.49             
  68.Kevin Duffy          ,                  37 M         29:22.20  9:27 57/89     M30-39:16/31     45.46             
  69.Steven Mchugh        ,                  24 M         29:29.06  9:29 58/89     M 1-29:18/22     43.75             
  70.Dustin Coolidge      ,                  28 M         29:44.03  9:34 59/89     M 1-29:19/22     43.39             
  71.Chris Meditz         ,                  38 M         29:46.57  9:35 60/89     M30-39:17/31     45.17             
  72.Jason Strasburger    ,                  37 M         29:49.87  9:36 61/89     M30-39:18/31     44.76             
  73.Oscar Boni           ,                  41 M         30:00.62  9:39 62/89     M40-49:23/32     45.83             
  74.Jay Fiverson         ,                  46 M         30:04.58  9:40 63/89     M40-49:24/32     47.51             
  75.Allison Chalmers     ,                  29 F         30:16.77  9:44 12/41     F 1-29:5/13      48.88             
  76.Ayfer Vahdat         ,                  45 M         30:19.26  9:45 64/89     M40-49:25/32     46.76             
  77.Chris Rosin          ,                  50 M         30:23.57  9:46 65/89     M50-98:3/4       48.52             
  78.Erin Barocca         ,                  25 F         30:26.19  9:47 13/41     F 1-29:6/13      48.63             
  79.Ginene Gerdes        ,                  44 F         30:53.48  9:56 14/41     F40-49:4/12      50.96             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  80.Nicholas Olewinsky   ,                  27 M         31:07.87 10:01 66/89     M 1-29:20/22     41.44             
  81.Heather Tahmooressi  ,                  38 F         31:10.04 10:01 15/41     F30-39:4/11      48.53             
  82.Joe Pino             ,                  30 M         31:20.92 10:05 67/89     M30-39:19/31     41.25             
  83.Siddhartha Sinha     ,                  34 M         31:22.94 10:06 68/89     M30-39:20/31     41.77             
  84.Grant Hess           ,                  30 M         31:26.50 10:07 69/89     M30-39:21/31     41.13             
  85.Katrina Watson       ,                  32 F         31:27.80 10:07 16/41     F30-39:5/11      47.15             
  86.Charles Frijia       ,                  51 M         31:33.74 10:09 70/89     M50-98:4/4       47.11             
  87.Brenda Andrzejewski  ,                  29 F         31:37.30 10:10 17/41     F 1-29:7/13      46.80             
  88.Michelle Dicioccio   ,                  29 F         32:02.42 10:18 18/41     F 1-29:8/13      46.19             
  89.Derek Woods          ,                  27 M         32:06.68 10:20 71/89     M 1-29:21/22     40.17             
  90.Suzan Hemstock       ,                  50 F         32:16.33 10:23 19/41     F50-98:2/5       51.95             
  91.Reddy Allipuram      ,                  42 M         32:31.49 10:28 72/89     M40-49:26/32     42.60             
  92.Anna Nacianceno      ,                  40 F         32:36.37 10:29 20/41     F40-49:5/12      46.90             
  93.Kevin Foster         ,                  32 M         32:47.71 10:33 73/89     M30-39:22/31     39.64             
  94.Divina Salud         ,                  50 F         33:32.00 10:47 21/41     F50-98:3/5       49.99             
  95.Daniela Dogaru Diaci ,                  34 F         34:08.36 10:59 22/41     F30-39:6/11      43.64             
  96.Lydia Pasteris       ,                  49 F         34:09.11 10:59 23/41     F40-49:6/12      48.49             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  97.Lindsey Casparro     ,                  28 F         34:10.88 11:00 24/41     F 1-29:9/13      43.30             
  98.Kim Haviken          ,                  39 F         34:30.21 11:06 25/41     F30-39:7/11      44.07             
  99.Ahila Pandian        ,                  45 F         34:32.91 11:07 26/41     F40-49:7/12      45.97             
 100.Stephen Mondello     ,                  31 M         34:34.13 11:07 74/89     M30-39:23/31     37.50             
 101.Melanie Jimenez      ,                  35 F         34:38.56 11:08 27/41     F30-39:8/11      43.14             
 102.Sienna Cocco         ,                  24 F         35:28.32 11:25 28/41     F 1-29:10/13     41.72             
 103.Joseph Zanghi        ,                  42 M         35:45.92 11:30 75/89     M40-49:27/32     38.74             
 104.Andrew Rathbun       ,                  36 M         35:49.03 11:31 76/89     M30-39:24/31     37.02             
 105.Michael Viscel       ,                  37 M         35:53.91 11:33 77/89     M30-39:25/31     37.19             
 106.Richard Banasiak     ,                  49 M         35:54.43 11:33 78/89     M40-49:28/32     40.75             
 107.Kevin Leonard        ,                  29 M         35:55.32 11:33 79/89     M 1-29:22/22     35.94             
 108.Tom Kirk             ,                  42 M         36:12.59 11:39 80/89     M40-49:29/32     38.27             
 109.Chris Ochipa         ,                  36 M         36:15.32 11:40 81/89     M30-39:26/31     36.57             
 110.Eugene Manlongat     ,                  36 M         36:16.75 11:40 82/89     M30-39:27/31     36.55             
 111.Laura George         ,                  45 F         36:44.97 11:49 29/41     F40-49:8/12      43.22             
 112.Bruce Macgregor      ,                  32 M         36:56.37 11:53 83/89     M30-39:28/31     35.20             
 113.Jennifer Zullo       ,                  37 F         36:58.47 11:54 30/41     F30-39:9/11      40.72             
 114.Ulhas Devarshi       ,                  40 M         37:08.37 11:57 84/89     M40-49:30/32     36.75             
 115.Denise Carlson       ,                  51 F U       37:09.45 11:57 31/41     F50-98:4/5       45.68             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 116.Samip Thaker         ,                  35 M         38:18.48 12:19 85/89     M30-39:29/31     34.40             
 117.Balachandran Karuppu ,                  41 M         38:46.81 12:28 86/89     M40-49:31/32     35.46             
 118.Karen Klukososki     ,                  32 F         39:11.86 12:36 32/41     F30-39:10/11     37.85             
 119.Donald Gallagher     ,                  44 M         39:21.34 12:40 87/89     M40-49:32/32     35.75             
 120.Susan Davelman       ,                  53 F         40:13.12 12:56 33/41     F50-98:5/5       43.29             
 121.Karolina Kania       ,                  23 F         40:14.16 12:57 34/41     F 1-29:11/13     36.78             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 122.Ashley Lamb          ,                  23 F         40:41.95 13:05 35/41     F 1-29:12/13     36.36             
 123.Aquila Morris—alleyn ,                  26 F         40:42.69 13:06 36/41     F 1-29:13/13     36.35             
 124.Roopak Desai         ,                  37 M         40:52.67 13:09 88/89     M30-39:30/31     32.66             
 125.Rhona Talusan        ,                  41 F         40:53.83 13:09 37/41     F40-49:9/12      37.63             
 126.Kristin Emslie       ,                  33 F         41:10.19 13:15 38/41     F30-39:11/11     36.10             
 127.Tong Xiaohong        ,                  46 F         41:25.22 13:19 39/41     F40-49:10/12     38.70             
 128.Angelica Bautista    ,                  43 F         41:57.45 13:30 40/41     F40-49:11/12     37.21             
 129.Michael Teman        ,                  38 M         42:08.14 13:33 89/89     M30-39:31/31     31.92             
 130.Lucita Fortes        ,                  44 F         43:13.36 13:54 41/41     F40-49:12/12     36.42             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
2010 BULL RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        ,                  46 M         U   33   17:32.93   5:39
   2.Mark Newcomb         ,                  39 M            125   19:27.38   6:16
   3.Luv Pahwa            ,                  33 M            130   20:09.52   6:29
   4.Nicholas Medlin      ,                  24 M            181   21:09.64   6:49
   5.Justin Gosling       ,                  41 M             63   21:16.95   6:51
   6.Mike Frascella       ,                  23 M             53   21:27.11   6:54
   7.Marc Sabo            ,                  34 M            145   21:32.20   6:56
   8.Matthew Thomas       ,                  24 M            161   21:32.75   6:56
   9.Guy Pettigrew        ,                  42 M            135   21:41.58   6:59
  10.Jeff Nordenholt      ,                  47 M            126   22:20.67   7:11
2010 BULL RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Holiday     ,                  31 F             71   20:25.73   6:35
   2.Susan Ackley         ,                  34 F              1   21:42.03   6:59
   3.Stacy Bucchere       ,                  34 F             21   23:52.82   7:41
   4.Zofia Kaczmarczyk    ,                  23 F            183   24:28.12   7:53
   5.Glenda Tiangco       ,                  50 F            162   26:17.87   8:28
   6.Lori Jessup          ,                  28 F             75   26:24.65   8:30
   7.Johanna San Andres   ,                  41 F            147   27:46.46   8:56
   8.Roseanne Farrell     ,                  44 F             47   28:06.45   9:03
   9.Carolyn Bachman      ,                  23 F              7   28:09.70   9:04
  10.Natalie Benyon       ,                  25 F             14   28:47.84   9:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
2010 BULL RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        ,                  46 M         U   33   17:32.93   5:39
   2.Justin Gosling       ,                  41 M             63   21:16.95   6:51
   3.Guy Pettigrew        ,                  42 M            135   21:41.58   6:59
   4.Jeff Nordenholt      ,                  47 M            126   22:20.67   7:11
   5.Anthony Mannarino    ,                  46 M            108   22:41.03   7:18
   6.Mario Soriano        ,                  42 M            152   23:28.92   7:33
   7.Greg Realmuto        ,                  41 M            141   23:42.62   7:38
   8.Bob Arimenta         ,                  46 M              5   24:25.48   7:52
   9.Fred Beller          ,                  44 M             12   24:41.52   7:57
  10.Ed D Armiento        ,                  42 M            190   24:42.70   7:57
2010 BULL RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Glenda Tiangco       ,                  50 F            162   26:17.87   8:28
   2.Johanna San Andres   ,                  41 F            147   27:46.46   8:56
   3.Roseanne Farrell     ,                  44 F             47   28:06.45   9:03
   4.Natalie Russomanno   ,                  40 F            144   29:02.70   9:21
   5.Ginene Gerdes        ,                  44 F            177   30:53.48   9:57
   6.Suzan Hemstock       ,                  50 F             68   32:16.33  10:23
   7.Anna Nacianceno      ,                  40 F            123   32:36.37  10:30
   8.Divina Salud         ,                  50 F            146   33:32.00  10:48
   9.Lydia Pasteris       ,                  49 F            133   34:09.11  11:00
  10.Ahila Pandian        ,                  45 F            131   34:32.91  11:07

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

2010 BULL RUN                      MALE 29 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Medlin      ,                  24 M    5       181   21:09.64   6:49   60.96%
   2.Mike Frascella       ,                  23 M    7        53   21:27.11   6:54   60.13%
   3.Matthew Thomas       ,                  24 M    9       161   21:32.75   6:56   59.87%
   4.Ed Lorenz            ,                  25 M   13       102   22:23.87   7:13   57.59%
   5.Andrew Matthews      ,                  26 M   16       113   22:53.09   7:22   56.37%
   6.Daniel Sehn          ,                  28 M   18       148   23:23.35   7:32   55.16%
   7.Kristopher Schutz    ,                  27 M   20       182   23:39.40   7:37   54.53%
   8.Allan Helemski       ,                  25 M   21        67   23:41.10   7:37   54.46%
   9.David Kerwick        ,                  27 M   23        87   23:45.33   7:39   54.30%
  10.Kevin Janke          ,                  26 M   26        73   23:59.52   7:43   53.77%


2010 BULL RUN                      FEMALE 29 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zofia Kaczmarczyk    ,                  23 F   31       183   24:28.12   7:53   60.49%
   2.Lori Jessup          ,                  28 F   47        75   26:24.65   8:30   56.04%
   3.Carolyn Bachman      ,                  23 F   57         7   28:09.70   9:04   52.55%
   4.Natalie Benyon       ,                  25 F   63        14   28:47.84   9:16   51.39%
   5.Allison Chalmers     ,                  29 F   75        27   30:16.77   9:45   48.88%
   6.Erin Barocca         ,                  25 F   78         9   30:26.19   9:48   48.63%
   7.Brenda Andrzejewski  ,                  29 F   87         4   31:37.30  10:11   46.80%
   8.Michelle Dicioccio   ,                  29 F   88        40   32:02.42  10:19   46.19%
   9.Lindsey Casparro     ,                  28 F   97        24   34:10.88  11:00   43.30%
  10.Sienna Cocco         ,                  24 F  102        31   35:28.32  11:25   41.72%


2010 BULL RUN                      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Newcomb         ,                  39 M    2       125   19:27.38   6:16   69.64%
   2.Luv Pahwa            ,                  33 M    3       130   20:09.52   6:29   64.74%
   3.Marc Sabo            ,                  34 M    8       145   21:32.20   6:56   60.87%
   4.Greg Gatesman        ,                  35 M   14        58   22:33.57   7:16   58.42%
   5.Chris Lear           ,                  31 M   17        98   22:59.04   7:24   56.40%
   6.Justin Goodman       ,                  30 M   24        61   23:46.02   7:39   54.41%
   7.Michael Lennox       ,                  32 M   27        99   24:08.85   7:46   53.84%
   8.Robert Goodwin       ,                  32 M   36       191   25:12.22   8:07   51.59%
   9.Michael Marano       ,                  38 M   39       110   25:29.54   8:12   52.76%
  10.Eric Amadeo          ,                  35 M   41       180   25:34.98   8:14   51.52%


2010 BULL RUN                      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Holiday     ,                  31 F    4        71   20:25.73   6:35   72.53%
   2.Susan Ackley         ,                  34 F   11         1   21:42.03   6:59   68.65%
   3.Stacy Bucchere       ,                  34 F   25        21   23:52.82   7:41   62.39%
   4.Heather Tahmooressi  ,                  38 F   81       157   31:10.04  10:02   48.53%
   5.Katrina Watson       ,                  32 F   85       172   31:27.80  10:08   47.15%
   6.Daniela Dogaru Diaci ,                  34 F   95       184   34:08.36  10:59   43.64%
   7.Kim Haviken          ,                  39 F   98        66   34:30.21  11:06   44.07%
   8.Melanie Jimenez      ,                  35 F  101        76   34:38.56  11:09   43.14%
   9.Jennifer Zullo       ,                  37 F  113       176   36:58.47  11:54   40.72%
  10.Karen Klukososki     ,                  32 F  118        90   39:11.86  12:37   37.85%


2010 BULL RUN                      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        ,                  46 M    1    U   33   17:32.93   5:39   81.42%
   2.Justin Gosling       ,                  41 M    6        63   21:16.95   6:51   64.62%
   3.Guy Pettigrew        ,                  42 M   10       135   21:41.58   6:59   63.87%
   4.Jeff Nordenholt      ,                  47 M   12       126   22:20.67   7:11   64.45%
   5.Anthony Mannarino    ,                  46 M   15       108   22:41.03   7:18   62.99%
   6.Mario Soriano        ,                  42 M   19       152   23:28.92   7:33   59.01%
   7.Greg Realmuto        ,                  41 M   22       141   23:42.62   7:38   58.00%
   8.Bob Arimenta         ,                  46 M   29         5   24:25.48   7:52   58.50%
   9.Fred Beller          ,                  44 M   32        12   24:41.52   7:57   56.98%
  10.Ed D Armiento        ,                  42 M   33       190   24:42.70   7:57   56.07%


2010 BULL RUN                      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Johanna San Andres   ,                  41 F   53       147   27:46.46   8:56   55.41%
   2.Roseanne Farrell     ,                  44 F   56        47   28:06.45   9:03   56.00%
   3.Natalie Russomanno   ,                  40 F   66       144   29:02.70   9:21   52.65%
   4.Ginene Gerdes        ,                  44 F   79       177   30:53.48   9:57   50.96%
   5.Anna Nacianceno      ,                  40 F   92       123   32:36.37  10:30   46.90%
   6.Lydia Pasteris       ,                  49 F   96       133   34:09.11  11:00   48.49%
   7.Ahila Pandian        ,                  45 F   99       131   34:32.91  11:07   45.97%
   8.Laura George         ,                  45 F  111        59   36:44.97  11:50   43.22%
   9.Rhona Talusan        ,                  41 F  125       158   40:53.83  13:10   37.63%
  10.Tong Xiaohong        ,                  46 F  127       178   41:25.22  13:20   38.70%


2010 BULL RUN                      MALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Chantry        ,                  57 M   35        29   25:11.05   8:06   62.06%
   2.Dave Kennedy         ,                  52 M   51        86   27:19.73   8:48   54.85%
   3.Chris Rosin          ,                  50 M   77       142   30:23.57   9:47   48.52%
   4.Charles Frijia       ,                  51 M   86        54   31:33.74  10:10   47.11%


2010 BULL RUN                      FEMALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glenda Tiangco       ,                  50 F   46       162   26:17.87   8:28   63.75%
   2.Suzan Hemstock       ,                  50 F   90        68   32:16.33  10:23   51.95%
   3.Divina Salud         ,                  50 F   94       146   33:32.00  10:48   49.99%
   4.Denise Carlson       ,                  51 F  115    U   23   37:09.45  11:58   45.68%
   5.Susan Davelman       ,                  53 F  120        35   40:13.12  12:57   43.29%


2010 BULL RUN                      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


2010 BULL RUN                      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        ,                  46 M U   33   17:32.93   5:39 81.42%
   2.Justin Gosling       ,                  41 M     63   21:16.95   6:51 64.62%
   3.Jeff Nordenholt      ,                  47 M    126   22:20.67   7:11 64.45%
   4.Guy Pettigrew        ,                  42 M    135   21:41.58   6:59 63.87%
   5.Anthony Mannarino    ,                  46 M    108   22:41.03   7:18 62.99%
   6.David Chantry        ,                  57 M     29   25:11.05   8:06 62.06%
   7.Mario Soriano        ,                  42 M    152   23:28.92   7:33 59.01%
   8.Bob Arimenta         ,                  46 M      5   24:25.48   7:52 58.50%
   9.John Griswald        ,                  48 M     65   24:52.66   8:00 58.34%
  10.Greg Realmuto        ,                  41 M    141   23:42.62   7:38 58.00%
  11.Fred Beller          ,                  44 M     12   24:41.52   7:57 56.98%
  12.Robert Lamb Jr       ,                  48 M     97   25:28.97   8:12 56.96%
  13.Ed D Armiento        ,                  42 M    190   24:42.70   7:57 56.07%
  14.Ralph Mannick        ,                  45 M    189   25:48.49   8:18 54.93%
  15.Dave Kennedy         ,                  52 M     86   27:19.73   8:48 54.85%
  16.Peter Farrell        ,                  45 M     46   26:13.55   8:26 54.06%
  17.Kevin Mason          ,                  40 M    112   25:20.86   8:09 53.85%
  18.Thomas Psaltis       ,                  40 M    139   26:16.59   8:27 51.95%
  19.Scott Manville       ,                  48 M    109   28:16.00   9:06 51.35%
  20.Brian Mcnamee        ,                  44 M    116   28:04.67   9:02 50.11%
  21.Joseph Wallace       ,                  40 M    171   27:22.35   8:49 49.87%
  22.Ken Malandro         ,                  45 M    106   28:39.61   9:13 49.47%
  23.Walter Brady         ,                  42 M    185   28:28.59   9:10 48.66%
  24.Chris Rosin          ,                  50 M    142   30:23.57   9:47 48.52%
  25.Paul St. Amour       ,                  42 M    153   28:56.35   9:19 47.88%
  26.Jay Fiverson         ,                  46 M     49   30:04.58   9:41 47.51%
  27.Charles Frijia       ,                  51 M     54   31:33.74  10:10 47.11%
  28.Ayfer Vahdat         ,                  45 M    165   30:19.26   9:46 46.76%
  29.Oscar Boni           ,                  41 M     17   30:00.62   9:40 45.83%
  30.Reddy Allipuram      ,                  42 M      3   32:31.49  10:28 42.60%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Glenda Tiangco       ,                  50 F    162   26:17.87   8:28 63.75%
   2.Roseanne Farrell     ,                  44 F     47   28:06.45   9:03 56.00%
   3.Johanna San Andres   ,                  41 F    147   27:46.46   8:56 55.41%
   4.Natalie Russomanno   ,                  40 F    144   29:02.70   9:21 52.65%
   5.Suzan Hemstock       ,                  50 F     68   32:16.33  10:23 51.95%
   6.Ginene Gerdes        ,                  44 F    177   30:53.48   9:57 50.96%
   7.Divina Salud         ,                  50 F    146   33:32.00  10:48 49.99%
   8.Lydia Pasteris       ,                  49 F    133   34:09.11  11:00 48.49%
   9.Anna Nacianceno      ,                  40 F    123   32:36.37  10:30 46.90%
  10.Ahila Pandian        ,                  45 F    131   34:32.91  11:07 45.97%
  11.Denise Carlson       ,                  51 F U   23   37:09.45  11:58 45.68%
  12.Susan Davelman       ,                  53 F     35   40:13.12  12:57 43.29%
  13.Laura George         ,                  45 F     59   36:44.97  11:50 43.22%
  14.Tong Xiaohong        ,                  46 F    178   41:25.22  13:20 38.70%
  15.Rhona Talusan        ,                  41 F    158   40:53.83  13:10 37.63%
  16.Angelica Bautista    ,                  43 F     11   41:57.45  13:30 37.21%
  17.Lucita Fortes        ,                  44 F     51   43:13.36  13:55 36.42%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        ,                  46 M U   33   17:32.93   5:39 81.42%
   2.Mark Newcomb         ,                  39 M    125   19:27.38   6:16 69.64%
   3.Luv Pahwa            ,                  33 M    130   20:09.52   6:29 64.74%
   4.Justin Gosling       ,                  41 M     63   21:16.95   6:51 64.62%
   5.Jeff Nordenholt      ,                  47 M    126   22:20.67   7:11 64.45%
   6.Guy Pettigrew        ,                  42 M    135   21:41.58   6:59 63.87%
   7.Anthony Mannarino    ,                  46 M    108   22:41.03   7:18 62.99%
   8.David Chantry        ,                  57 M     29   25:11.05   8:06 62.06%
   9.Nicholas Medlin      ,                  24 M    181   21:09.64   6:49 60.96%
  10.Marc Sabo            ,                  34 M    145   21:32.20   6:56 60.87%
  11.Mike Frascella       ,                  23 M     53   21:27.11   6:54 60.13%
  12.Matthew Thomas       ,                  24 M    161   21:32.75   6:56 59.87%
  13.Mario Soriano        ,                  42 M    152   23:28.92   7:33 59.01%
  14.Bob Arimenta         ,                  46 M      5   24:25.48   7:52 58.50%
  15.Greg Gatesman        ,                  35 M     58   22:33.57   7:16 58.42%
  16.John Griswald        ,                  48 M     65   24:52.66   8:00 58.34%
  17.Greg Realmuto        ,                  41 M    141   23:42.62   7:38 58.00%
  18.Ed Lorenz            ,                  25 M    102   22:23.87   7:13 57.59%
  19.Fred Beller          ,                  44 M     12   24:41.52   7:57 56.98%
  20.Robert Lamb Jr       ,                  48 M     97   25:28.97   8:12 56.96%
  21.Chris Lear           ,                  31 M     98   22:59.04   7:24 56.40%
  22.Andrew Matthews      ,                  26 M    113   22:53.09   7:22 56.37%
  23.Ed D Armiento        ,                  42 M    190   24:42.70   7:57 56.07%
  24.Daniel Sehn          ,                  28 M    148   23:23.35   7:32 55.16%
  25.Ralph Mannick        ,                  45 M    189   25:48.49   8:18 54.93%
  26.Dave Kennedy         ,                  52 M     86   27:19.73   8:48 54.85%
  27.Kristopher Schutz    ,                  27 M    182   23:39.40   7:37 54.53%
  28.Allan Helemski       ,                  25 M     67   23:41.10   7:37 54.46%
  29.Justin Goodman       ,                  30 M     61   23:46.02   7:39 54.41%
  30.David Kerwick        ,                  27 M     87   23:45.33   7:39 54.30%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jennifer Holiday     ,                  31 F     71   20:25.73   6:35 72.53%
   2.Susan Ackley         ,                  34 F      1   21:42.03   6:59 68.65%
   3.Glenda Tiangco       ,                  50 F    162   26:17.87   8:28 63.75%
   4.Stacy Bucchere       ,                  34 F     21   23:52.82   7:41 62.39%
   5.Zofia Kaczmarczyk    ,                  23 F    183   24:28.12   7:53 60.49%
   6.Lori Jessup          ,                  28 F     75   26:24.65   8:30 56.04%
   7.Roseanne Farrell     ,                  44 F     47   28:06.45   9:03 56.00%
   8.Johanna San Andres   ,                  41 F    147   27:46.46   8:56 55.41%
   9.Natalie Russomanno   ,                  40 F    144   29:02.70   9:21 52.65%
  10.Carolyn Bachman      ,                  23 F      7   28:09.70   9:04 52.55%
  11.Suzan Hemstock       ,                  50 F     68   32:16.33  10:23 51.95%
  12.Natalie Benyon       ,                  25 F     14   28:47.84   9:16 51.39%
  13.Ginene Gerdes        ,                  44 F    177   30:53.48   9:57 50.96%
  14.Divina Salud         ,                  50 F    146   33:32.00  10:48 49.99%
  15.Allison Chalmers     ,                  29 F     27   30:16.77   9:45 48.88%
  16.Erin Barocca         ,                  25 F      9   30:26.19   9:48 48.63%
  17.Heather Tahmooressi  ,                  38 F    157   31:10.04  10:02 48.53%
  18.Lydia Pasteris       ,                  49 F    133   34:09.11  11:00 48.49%
  19.Katrina Watson       ,                  32 F    172   31:27.80  10:08 47.15%
  20.Anna Nacianceno      ,                  40 F    123   32:36.37  10:30 46.90%
  21.Brenda Andrzejewski  ,                  29 F      4   31:37.30  10:11 46.80%
  22.Michelle Dicioccio   ,                  29 F     40   32:02.42  10:19 46.19%
  23.Ahila Pandian        ,                  45 F    131   34:32.91  11:07 45.97%
  24.Denise Carlson       ,                  51 F U   23   37:09.45  11:58 45.68%
  25.Kim Haviken          ,                  39 F     66   34:30.21  11:06 44.07%
  26.Daniela Dogaru Diaci ,                  34 F    184   34:08.36  10:59 43.64%
  27.Lindsey Casparro     ,                  28 F     24   34:10.88  11:00 43.30%
  28.Susan Davelman       ,                  53 F     35   40:13.12  12:57 43.29%
  29.Laura George         ,                  45 F     59   36:44.97  11:50 43.22%
  30.Melanie Jimenez      ,                  35 F     76   34:38.56  11:09 43.14%