RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN

Race Date:11-13-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Joseph Winkelspecht  Riverside,NJ       17 M         19:53.27  6:24 1/31      M14-18:1/2       67.92             
   2.Garrett Seville      Delran,NJ          17 M         20:42.61  6:39 2/31      M14-18:2/2       65.22             
   3.Kimberly Snow        Riverside,NJ       16 F         20:47.49  6:41 1/16      F14-18:1/1       73.61             
   4.James Stein          Yardley,PA         53 M         20:48.06  6:41 3/31      M50-59:1/10      72.65             
   5.Chad Flexon          Mount Royal,NJ     25 M         20:54.58  6:43 4/31      M19-29:1/2       61.69             
   6.Walter Huber         Cinnaminson,NJ     35 M         21:43.53  6:59 5/31      M30-39:1/6       60.66             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Joe Walsh            Moorestown,NJ      50 M         22:59.41  7:23 6/31      M50-59:2/10      64.15             
   8.Brian Tumulty        Moorestown,NJ      52 M         23:06.82  7:26 7/31      M50-59:3/10      64.85             
   9.Samantha Sarin       Voorhees,NJ        23 F         23:15.39  7:29 2/16      F19-29:1/5       63.64             
  10.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         65 M U       23:25.02  7:32 8/31      M60-69:1/4       71.63             
  11.Gary Pettiford       Delran,NJ          38 M         23:36.98  7:36 9/31      M30-39:2/6       56.95             
  12.David Dlugosz        Philadelphia,PA    32 M         23:48.80  7:39 10/31     M30-39:3/6       54.60             
  13.Rich Flexon          Sewell,NJ          52 M         23:53.14  7:41 11/31     M50-59:4/10      62.76             
  14.Todd Faulkner        Burlington,NJ      42 M         24:22.39  7:50 12/31     M40-49:1/6       56.85             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.Kathleen Gaughan     Riverside,NJ       48 F         24:56.91  8:01 3/16      F40-49:1/5       65.62             
  16.Helen Chan           Mount Laurel,NJ    44 F         25:12.57  8:06 4/16      F40-49:2/5       62.44             
  17.John Thomas          Cinnaminson,NJ     62 M         25:45.07  8:17 13/31     M60-69:2/4       63.40             
  18.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    52 M         25:50.69  8:19 14/31     M50-59:5/10      58.00             
  19.John Obrien          Delran,NJ          56 M         26:28.78  8:31 15/31     M50-59:6/10      58.53             
  20.George Saponaro      Mount Holly,NJ     44 M         26:56.03  8:40 16/31     M40-49:2/6       52.24             
  21.Dennis Bonner        Philadelphia,PA    61 M         26:57.85  8:40 17/31     M60-69:3/4       60.01             
  22.Thomas Polino        Riverside,NJ       49 M         27:17.50  8:47 18/31     M40-49:3/6       53.61             
  23.Lauren Mc Clintock   Verga,NJ           30 F         27:28.05  8:50 5/16      F30-39:1/2       53.90             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  24.Keri Dyrdahl         Collingswood,NJ    41 F         28:11.67  9:04 6/16      F40-49:3/5       54.58             
  25.Jose Antunes         Levittown,PA       59 M         28:21.90  9:07 19/31     M50-59:7/10      56.06             
  26.William Newill       Riverside,NJ       63 M         28:34.93  9:11 20/31     M60-69:4/4       57.63             
  27.Michael Bigwood      Delanco,NJ         27 M         28:53.89  9:18 21/31     M19-29:2/2       44.64             
  28.Christopher Petti    Delran,NJ          55 M         28:58.07  9:19 22/31     M50-59:8/10      53.05             
  29.Timothy Bush         Riverside,NJ       36 M         29:59.63  9:39 23/31     M30-39:4/6       44.21             
  30.Bill Kish            Morrisville,PA     48 M         30:03.29  9:40 24/31     M40-49:4/6       48.29             
  31.Jeff Hansen          Delran,NJ          39 M         30:34.78  9:50 25/31     M30-39:5/6       44.31             
  32.Jillian Kochie       Delran,NJ          29 F         30:37.55  9:51 7/16      F19-29:2/5       48.33             
  33.John Vining          Lumberton,NJ       35 M         30:52.76  9:56 26/31     M30-39:6/6       42.68             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  34.Rita Pierok          Collingswood,NJ    45 F         32:00.02 10:17 8/16      F40-49:4/5       49.63             
  35.Russell Boatwright   Lumberton,NJ       51 M         32:33.68 10:28 27/31     M50-59:9/10      45.66             
  36.Charles Casey        Bayonne,NJ         42 M         32:37.84 10:30 28/31     M40-49:5/6       42.46             
  37.John Brooks Didonato Columbus,NJ        45 M         33:11.23 10:40 29/31     M40-49:6/6       42.72             
  38.Mary Tennison        Palmyra,NJ         41 F         33:39.41 10:49 9/16      F40-49:5/5       45.72             
  39.Katelyn Mcemoyl      Burlington,NJ      25 F         33:43.34 10:51 10/16     F19-29:3/5       43.89             
  40.Daniella Gordon      Moorestown,NJ      31 F         33:43.84 10:51 11/16     F30-39:2/2       43.93             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  41.Judith Loscalzo      Mount Laurel,NJ    52 F         34:27.28 11:05 12/16     F50-59:1/3       49.89             
  42.Victoria Gordon      Palmyra,NJ         51 F         35:19.70 11:22 13/16     F50-59:2/3       48.05             
  43.Clayton Tennison     Palmyra,NJ         11 M         35:38.72 11:28 30/31     M 1-13:1/1       42.91             
  44.Krystal Mcgarvey     Upper Darby,PA     26 F         35:48.11 11:31 14/16     F19-29:4/5       41.34             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  45.Jennifer Polis       Delanco,NJ         26 F         50:25.42 16:13 15/16     F19-29:5/5       29.35             
  46.Teresa Polis         Delrn,NJ           51 F         50:25.74 16:13 16/16     F50-59:3/3       33.66             

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  47.Michael Zserr        Martinsville,NJ    51 M       1:20:45.00 25:59 31/31     M50-59:10/10     18.41             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joseph Winkelspecht  Riverside,NJ       17 M             27   19:53.27   6:24
   2.Garrett Seville      Delran,NJ          17 M             42   20:42.61   6:40
   3.James Stein          Yardley,PA         53 M             47   20:48.06   6:42
   4.Chad Flexon          Mount Royal,NJ     25 M             21   20:54.58   6:44
   5.Walter Huber         Cinnaminson,NJ     35 M             39   21:43.53   7:00
   6.Joe Walsh            Moorestown,NJ      50 M             37   22:59.41   7:24
   7.Brian Tumulty        Moorestown,NJ      52 M             31   23:06.82   7:26
   8.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         65 M         U    5   23:25.02   7:32
   9.Gary Pettiford       Delran,NJ          38 M             28   23:36.98   7:36
  10.David Dlugosz        Philadelphia,PA    32 M             40   23:48.80   7:40
RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kimberly Snow        Riverside,NJ       16 F             33   20:47.49   6:42
   2.Samantha Sarin       Voorhees,NJ        23 F             16   23:15.39   7:29
   3.Kathleen Gaughan     Riverside,NJ       48 F              9   24:56.91   8:02
   4.Helen Chan           Mount Laurel,NJ    44 F             20   25:12.57   8:07
   5.Lauren Mc Clintock   Verga,NJ           30 F             41   27:28.05   8:50
   6.Keri Dyrdahl         Collingswood,NJ    41 F             14   28:11.67   9:04
   7.Jillian Kochie       Delran,NJ          29 F              4   30:37.55   9:51
   8.Rita Pierok          Collingswood,NJ    45 F             34   32:00.02  10:18
   9.Mary Tennison        Palmyra,NJ         41 F             45   33:39.41  10:50
  10.Katelyn Mcemoyl      Burlington,NJ      25 F              1   33:43.34  10:51
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.James Stein          Yardley,PA         53 M             47   20:48.06   6:42
   2.Joe Walsh            Moorestown,NJ      50 M             37   22:59.41   7:24
   3.Brian Tumulty        Moorestown,NJ      52 M             31   23:06.82   7:26
   4.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         65 M         U    5   23:25.02   7:32
   5.Rich Flexon          Sewell,NJ          52 M             22   23:53.14   7:41
   6.Todd Faulkner        Burlington,NJ      42 M             24   24:22.39   7:51
   7.John Thomas          Cinnaminson,NJ     62 M             25   25:45.07   8:17
   8.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    52 M             23   25:50.69   8:19
   9.John Obrien          Delran,NJ          56 M             38   26:28.78   8:31
  10.George Saponaro      Mount Holly,NJ     44 M              7   26:56.03   8:40
RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathleen Gaughan     Riverside,NJ       48 F              9   24:56.91   8:02
   2.Helen Chan           Mount Laurel,NJ    44 F             20   25:12.57   8:07
   3.Keri Dyrdahl         Collingswood,NJ    41 F             14   28:11.67   9:04
   4.Rita Pierok          Collingswood,NJ    45 F             34   32:00.02  10:18
   5.Mary Tennison        Palmyra,NJ         41 F             45   33:39.41  10:50
   6.Judith Loscalzo      Mount Laurel,NJ    52 F              3   34:27.28  11:05
   7.Victoria Gordon      Palmyra,NJ         51 F             15   35:19.70  11:22
   8.Teresa Polis         Delrn,NJ           51 F             13   50:25.74  16:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Clayton Tennison     Palmyra,NJ         11 M   43        44   35:38.72  11:28   42.91%


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Winkelspecht  Riverside,NJ       17 M    1        27   19:53.27   6:24   67.92%
   2.Garrett Seville      Delran,NJ          17 M    2        42   20:42.61   6:40   65.22%


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kimberly Snow        Riverside,NJ       16 F    3        33   20:47.49   6:42   73.61%


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chad Flexon          Mount Royal,NJ     25 M    5        21   20:54.58   6:44   61.69%
   2.Michael Bigwood      Delanco,NJ         27 M   27        12   28:53.89   9:18   44.64%


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Sarin       Voorhees,NJ        23 F    9        16   23:15.39   7:29   63.64%
   2.Jillian Kochie       Delran,NJ          29 F   32         4   30:37.55   9:51   48.33%
   3.Katelyn Mcemoyl      Burlington,NJ      25 F   39         1   33:43.34  10:51   43.89%
   4.Krystal Mcgarvey     Upper Darby,PA     26 F   44         8   35:48.11  11:31   41.34%
   5.Jennifer Polis       Delanco,NJ         26 F   45        11   50:25.42  16:14   29.35%


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Walter Huber         Cinnaminson,NJ     35 M    6        39   21:43.53   7:00   60.66%
   2.Gary Pettiford       Delran,NJ          38 M   11        28   23:36.98   7:36   56.95%
   3.David Dlugosz        Philadelphia,PA    32 M   12        40   23:48.80   7:40   54.60%
   4.Timothy Bush         Riverside,NJ       36 M   29        26   29:59.63   9:39   44.21%
   5.Jeff Hansen          Delran,NJ          39 M   31        32   30:34.78   9:51   44.31%
   6.John Vining          Lumberton,NJ       35 M   33        10   30:52.76   9:56   42.68%


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Mc Clintock   Verga,NJ           30 F   23        41   27:28.05   8:50   53.90%
   2.Daniella Gordon      Moorestown,NJ      31 F   40        43   33:43.84  10:51   43.93%


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Todd Faulkner        Burlington,NJ      42 M   14        24   24:22.39   7:51   56.85%
   2.George Saponaro      Mount Holly,NJ     44 M   20         7   26:56.03   8:40   52.24%
   3.Thomas Polino        Riverside,NJ       49 M   22        17   27:17.50   8:47   53.61%
   4.Bill Kish            Morrisville,PA     48 M   30        46   30:03.29   9:40   48.29%
   5.Charles Casey        Bayonne,NJ         42 M   36        29   32:37.84  10:30   42.46%
   6.John Brooks Didonato Columbus,NJ        45 M   37         6   33:11.23  10:41   42.72%


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Gaughan     Riverside,NJ       48 F   15         9   24:56.91   8:02   65.62%
   2.Helen Chan           Mount Laurel,NJ    44 F   16        20   25:12.57   8:07   62.44%
   3.Keri Dyrdahl         Collingswood,NJ    41 F   24        14   28:11.67   9:04   54.58%
   4.Rita Pierok          Collingswood,NJ    45 F   34        34   32:00.02  10:18   49.63%
   5.Mary Tennison        Palmyra,NJ         41 F   38        45   33:39.41  10:50   45.72%


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Stein          Yardley,PA         53 M    4        47   20:48.06   6:42   72.65%
   2.Joe Walsh            Moorestown,NJ      50 M    7        37   22:59.41   7:24   64.15%
   3.Brian Tumulty        Moorestown,NJ      52 M    8        31   23:06.82   7:26   64.85%
   4.Rich Flexon          Sewell,NJ          52 M   13        22   23:53.14   7:41   62.76%
   5.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    52 M   18        23   25:50.69   8:19   58.00%
   6.John Obrien          Delran,NJ          56 M   19        38   26:28.78   8:31   58.53%
   7.Jose Antunes         Levittown,PA       59 M   25         2   28:21.90   9:08   56.06%
   8.Christopher Petti    Delran,NJ          55 M   28        36   28:58.07   9:19   53.05%
   9.Russell Boatwright   Lumberton,NJ       51 M   35        19   32:33.68  10:29   45.66%
  10.Michael Zserr        Martinsville,NJ    51 M   47        18 1:20:45.00  25:59   18.41%


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judith Loscalzo      Mount Laurel,NJ    52 F   41         3   34:27.28  11:05   49.89%
   2.Victoria Gordon      Palmyra,NJ         51 F   42        15   35:19.70  11:22   48.05%
   3.Teresa Polis         Delrn,NJ           51 F   46        13   50:25.74  16:14   33.66%


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         65 M   10    U    5   23:25.02   7:32   71.63%
   2.John Thomas          Cinnaminson,NJ     62 M   17        25   25:45.07   8:17   63.40%
   3.Dennis Bonner        Philadelphia,PA    61 M   21        35   26:57.85   8:41   60.01%
   4.William Newill       Riverside,NJ       63 M   26        30   28:34.93   9:12   57.63%


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIVER TOWNS VETERANS 5K RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.James Stein          Yardley,PA         53 M     47   20:48.06   6:42 72.65%
   2.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         65 M U    5   23:25.02   7:32 71.63%
   3.Brian Tumulty        Moorestown,NJ      52 M     31   23:06.82   7:26 64.85%
   4.Joe Walsh            Moorestown,NJ      50 M     37   22:59.41   7:24 64.15%
   5.John Thomas          Cinnaminson,NJ     62 M     25   25:45.07   8:17 63.40%
   6.Rich Flexon          Sewell,NJ          52 M     22   23:53.14   7:41 62.76%
   7.Dennis Bonner        Philadelphia,PA    61 M     35   26:57.85   8:41 60.01%
   8.John Obrien          Delran,NJ          56 M     38   26:28.78   8:31 58.53%
   9.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    52 M     23   25:50.69   8:19 58.00%
  10.William Newill       Riverside,NJ       63 M     30   28:34.93   9:12 57.63%
  11.Todd Faulkner        Burlington,NJ      42 M     24   24:22.39   7:51 56.85%
  12.Jose Antunes         Levittown,PA       59 M      2   28:21.90   9:08 56.06%
  13.Thomas Polino        Riverside,NJ       49 M     17   27:17.50   8:47 53.61%
  14.Christopher Petti    Delran,NJ          55 M     36   28:58.07   9:19 53.05%
  15.George Saponaro      Mount Holly,NJ     44 M      7   26:56.03   8:40 52.24%
  16.Bill Kish            Morrisville,PA     48 M     46   30:03.29   9:40 48.29%
  17.Russell Boatwright   Lumberton,NJ       51 M     19   32:33.68  10:29 45.66%
  18.John Brooks Didonato Columbus,NJ        45 M      6   33:11.23  10:41 42.72%
  19.Charles Casey        Bayonne,NJ         42 M     29   32:37.84  10:30 42.46%
  20.Michael Zserr        Martinsville,NJ    51 M     18 1:20:45.00  25:59 18.41%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kathleen Gaughan     Riverside,NJ       48 F      9   24:56.91   8:02 65.62%
   2.Helen Chan           Mount Laurel,NJ    44 F     20   25:12.57   8:07 62.44%
   3.Keri Dyrdahl         Collingswood,NJ    41 F     14   28:11.67   9:04 54.58%
   4.Judith Loscalzo      Mount Laurel,NJ    52 F      3   34:27.28  11:05 49.89%
   5.Rita Pierok          Collingswood,NJ    45 F     34   32:00.02  10:18 49.63%
   6.Victoria Gordon      Palmyra,NJ         51 F     15   35:19.70  11:22 48.05%
   7.Mary Tennison        Palmyra,NJ         41 F     45   33:39.41  10:50 45.72%
   8.Teresa Polis         Delrn,NJ           51 F     13   50:25.74  16:14 33.66%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.James Stein          Yardley,PA         53 M     47   20:48.06   6:42 72.65%
   2.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         65 M U    5   23:25.02   7:32 71.63%
   3.Joseph Winkelspecht  Riverside,NJ       17 M     27   19:53.27   6:24 67.92%
   4.Garrett Seville      Delran,NJ          17 M     42   20:42.61   6:40 65.22%
   5.Brian Tumulty        Moorestown,NJ      52 M     31   23:06.82   7:26 64.85%
   6.Joe Walsh            Moorestown,NJ      50 M     37   22:59.41   7:24 64.15%
   7.John Thomas          Cinnaminson,NJ     62 M     25   25:45.07   8:17 63.40%
   8.Rich Flexon          Sewell,NJ          52 M     22   23:53.14   7:41 62.76%
   9.Chad Flexon          Mount Royal,NJ     25 M     21   20:54.58   6:44 61.69%
  10.Walter Huber         Cinnaminson,NJ     35 M     39   21:43.53   7:00 60.66%
  11.Dennis Bonner        Philadelphia,PA    61 M     35   26:57.85   8:41 60.01%
  12.John Obrien          Delran,NJ          56 M     38   26:28.78   8:31 58.53%
  13.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    52 M     23   25:50.69   8:19 58.00%
  14.William Newill       Riverside,NJ       63 M     30   28:34.93   9:12 57.63%
  15.Gary Pettiford       Delran,NJ          38 M     28   23:36.98   7:36 56.95%
  16.Todd Faulkner        Burlington,NJ      42 M     24   24:22.39   7:51 56.85%
  17.Jose Antunes         Levittown,PA       59 M      2   28:21.90   9:08 56.06%
  18.David Dlugosz        Philadelphia,PA    32 M     40   23:48.80   7:40 54.60%
  19.Thomas Polino        Riverside,NJ       49 M     17   27:17.50   8:47 53.61%
  20.Christopher Petti    Delran,NJ          55 M     36   28:58.07   9:19 53.05%
  21.George Saponaro      Mount Holly,NJ     44 M      7   26:56.03   8:40 52.24%
  22.Bill Kish            Morrisville,PA     48 M     46   30:03.29   9:40 48.29%
  23.Russell Boatwright   Lumberton,NJ       51 M     19   32:33.68  10:29 45.66%
  24.Michael Bigwood      Delanco,NJ         27 M     12   28:53.89   9:18 44.64%
  25.Jeff Hansen          Delran,NJ          39 M     32   30:34.78   9:51 44.31%
  26.Timothy Bush         Riverside,NJ       36 M     26   29:59.63   9:39 44.21%
  27.Clayton Tennison     Palmyra,NJ         11 M     44   35:38.72  11:28 42.91%
  28.John Brooks Didonato Columbus,NJ        45 M      6   33:11.23  10:41 42.72%
  29.John Vining          Lumberton,NJ       35 M     10   30:52.76   9:56 42.68%
  30.Charles Casey        Bayonne,NJ         42 M     29   32:37.84  10:30 42.46%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kimberly Snow        Riverside,NJ       16 F     33   20:47.49   6:42 73.61%
   2.Kathleen Gaughan     Riverside,NJ       48 F      9   24:56.91   8:02 65.62%
   3.Samantha Sarin       Voorhees,NJ        23 F     16   23:15.39   7:29 63.64%
   4.Helen Chan           Mount Laurel,NJ    44 F     20   25:12.57   8:07 62.44%
   5.Keri Dyrdahl         Collingswood,NJ    41 F     14   28:11.67   9:04 54.58%
   6.Lauren Mc Clintock   Verga,NJ           30 F     41   27:28.05   8:50 53.90%
   7.Judith Loscalzo      Mount Laurel,NJ    52 F      3   34:27.28  11:05 49.89%
   8.Rita Pierok          Collingswood,NJ    45 F     34   32:00.02  10:18 49.63%
   9.Jillian Kochie       Delran,NJ          29 F      4   30:37.55   9:51 48.33%
  10.Victoria Gordon      Palmyra,NJ         51 F     15   35:19.70  11:22 48.05%
  11.Mary Tennison        Palmyra,NJ         41 F     45   33:39.41  10:50 45.72%
  12.Daniella Gordon      Moorestown,NJ      31 F     43   33:43.84  10:51 43.93%
  13.Katelyn Mcemoyl      Burlington,NJ      25 F      1   33:43.34  10:51 43.89%
  14.Krystal Mcgarvey     Upper Darby,PA     26 F      8   35:48.11  11:31 41.34%
  15.Teresa Polis         Delrn,NJ           51 F     13   50:25.74  16:14 33.66%
  16.Jennifer Polis       Delanco,NJ         26 F     11   50:25.42  16:14 29.35%