SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT

Race Date:11-13-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M U       17:20.39  5:34 1/123     M20-29:1/16      74.40             
   2.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M         18:08.31  5:50 2/123     M40-49:1/30      80.66             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Sergio Oconitrillo   Bound Brook,NJ     22 M         18:40.08  6:00 3/123     M20-29:2/16      69.13             
   4.Richard Kaufman      Somerset,NJ        16 M         18:42.81  6:01 4/123     M15-19:1/8       73.19             
   5.Jason Rudich         Hillsborough,NJ    17 M         18:43.00  6:01 5/123     M15-19:2/8       72.17             
   6.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        39 M         19:02.11  6:07 6/123     M30-39:1/20      71.18             
   7.Christophe Lapczynsk Somerset,NJ        14 M         19:10.38  6:10 7/123     M 1-14:1/11      74.01             
   8.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          41 M         19:14.46  6:11 8/123     M40-49:2/30      71.48             
   9.David Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    15 M         19:17.00  6:12 9/123     M15-19:3/8       72.20             
  10.Stephen Kubicki      Flanders,NJ        14 M U       19:18.59  6:12 10/123    M 1-14:2/11      73.49             
  11.Brendan Kelly        Hillsborough,NJ    15 M         19:19.00  6:13 11/123    M15-19:4/8       72.07             
  12.Damien Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           39 M         19:25.00  6:14 12/123    M30-39:2/20      69.78             
  13.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     14 M         19:37.00  6:18 13/123    M 1-14:3/11      72.34             
  14.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F         19:41.39  6:20 1/129     F40-49:1/26      83.15             
  15.Mike Singh           West Windsor,      31 M         19:52.33  6:23 14/123    M30-39:3/20      65.23             
  16.Andrew Memoli        Greenbrook,NJ      14 M         19:53.04  6:23 15/123    M 1-14:4/11      71.36             
  17.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M         19:53.00  6:23 16/123    M50-59:1/19      75.39             
  18.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M         19:58.44  6:25 17/123    M30-39:4/20      67.83             
  19.Adam Novotny         Milford,NJ         14 M         20:04.46  6:27 18/123    M 1-14:5/11      70.69             
  20.Connor Williams      Chester,NJ         16 M         20:16.14  6:31 19/123    M15-19:5/8       67.57             
  21.Caitlin Mahoney      Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F         20:17.36  6:31 2/129     F 1-14:1/24      78.72             
  22.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    42 M U       20:30.43  6:36 20/123    M40-49:3/30      67.57             
  23.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     51 M         20:33.00  6:36 21/123    M50-59:2/19      72.35             
  24.Aaron Hassad         Piscataway,NJ      24 M         21:01.90  6:46 22/123    M20-29:3/16      61.34             
  25.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        60 M         21:17.83  6:51 23/123    M60-69:1/13      75.31             
  26.Jonathan Lim         Hillsborough,NJ    15 M         21:37.90  6:57 24/123    M15-19:6/8       64.36             
  27.Matt Litterini       Neshanic Statio,NJ 32 M         21:44.01  6:59 25/123    M30-39:5/20      59.82             
  28.Ben Waldvogel        Spotswood,NJ       16 M         21:44.33  6:59 26/123    M15-19:7/8       63.00             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  29.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        30 M         21:45.10  7:00 27/123    M30-39:6/20      59.45             
  30.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        61 M         21:54.02  7:02 28/123    M60-69:2/13      73.89             
  31.Ruslan Yakobchuk     Manville,NJ        46 M         21:56.36  7:03 29/123    M40-49:4/30      65.13             
  32.Joel Goldstein       Hopewell,NJ        47 M         21:56.89  7:03 30/123    M40-49:5/30      65.61             
  33.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      44 F         22:06.12  7:06 3/129     F40-49:2/26      71.22             
  34.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       25 F U       22:27.23  7:13 4/129     F20-29:1/23      65.91             
  35.Katie Kanka          Trenton,NJ         27 F         22:37.00  7:16 5/129     F20-29:2/23      65.44             
  36.Christine Arcoleo    Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F         22:43.05  7:18 6/129     F 1-14:2/24      71.66             
  37.Todd Bourke          Hillsborough,NJ    35 M         22:47.18  7:20 31/123    M30-39:7/20      57.84             
  38.Bob Shire            Westfield,NJ       64 M         22:48.64  7:20 32/123    M60-69:3/13      72.87             
  39.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       58 M U       22:50.40  7:21 33/123    M50-59:3/19      69.01             
  40.Valentin Kutlin      East Brunswick,NJ  22 M         22:51.03  7:21 34/123    M20-29:4/16      56.48             
  41.Patrick Shea         Somerset,NJ        36 M         22:54.19  7:22 35/123    M30-39:8/20      57.89             
  42.Carlos Lopez         Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M         22:54.00  7:22 36/123    M20-29:5/16      56.33             
  43.Vivian Suchy         Westfield,NJ       29 F         22:58.04  7:23 7/129     F20-29:3/23      64.44             
  44.Mike William         Chester,NJ         99 M         23:00.88  7:24 37/123    NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
  45.Qi Chen              Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         23:06.40  7:26 38/123    M40-49:6/30      62.32             
  46.Miguel Joya          South Buena Bro,   56 M         23:16.21  7:29 39/123    M50-59:4/19      66.60             
  47.Wayne Mcnamara       Belle Mead,NJ      55 M         23:16.48  7:29 40/123    M50-59:5/19      66.02             
  48.Harry Kastyk         Franklin Park,NJ   48 M         23:17.68  7:29 41/123    M40-49:7/30      62.31             
  49.Nicole Lepore        Bridgewater,NJ     32 F         23:18.00  7:29 8/129     F30-39:1/30      63.67             
  50.Christopher Hill     Somerset,NJ        9  M         23:26.19  7:32 42/123    M 1-14:6/11      69.80             
  51.Billy Hill           Somerset,NJ        11 M         23:28.47  7:33 43/123    M 1-14:7/11      65.16             
  52.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    43 F         23:28.00  7:33 9/129     F40-49:3/26      66.53             
  53.Zoltan Kemecsei      Piscataway,NJ      40 M         23:32.07  7:34 44/123    M40-49:8/30      58.00             
  54.Hillary Gooding      Somerset,NJ        13 F         23:32.00  7:34 10/129    F 1-14:3/24      67.87             
  55.Debra Roseman        Hampton,NJ         43 F         23:36.67  7:35 11/129    F40-49:4/26      66.13             
  56.Paul Olsvary         So.amboy,NJ        48 M         23:39.49  7:36 45/123    M40-49:9/30      61.35             
  57.Joel Rosado          Perth Amboy,NJ     24 M         23:40.27  7:37 46/123    M20-29:6/16      54.50             
  58.Aaron Goldberg       Hillsborough,NJ    50 M         23:40.99  7:37 47/123    M50-59:6/19      62.27             
  59.Chris Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M         23:52.33  7:41 48/123    M40-49:10/30     59.39             
  60.Scott Marn           Freehold,NJ        34 M         23:55.49  7:42 49/123    M30-39:9/20      54.80             
  61.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U       23:57.58  7:42 50/123    M50-59:7/19      61.55             
  62.Rick Diesinger       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         24:00.60  7:43 51/123    M40-49:11/30     57.71             
  63.Dominic Garcia       Belleville,NJ      23 M         24:01.84  7:44 52/123    M20-29:7/16      53.68             
  64.Rob Advani           Hillsborough,NJ    36 M         24:02.25  7:44 53/123    M30-39:10/20     55.16             
  65.Mark Sumeray         Green Brook,NJ     45 M         24:05.30  7:45 54/123    M40-49:12/30     58.86             
  66.Lynne Erickson       Branchburg,NJ      26 F         24:13.37  7:47 12/129    F20-29:4/23      61.10             
  67.Joshua Gorman        Helmetta,NJ        12 M         24:21.57  7:50 55/123    M 1-14:8/11      61.05             
  68.Marty Sliwicki       Princeton,NJ       48 M         24:26.97  7:52 56/123    M40-49:13/30     59.36             
  69.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F U       24:27.61  7:52 13/129    F40-49:5/26      65.54             
  70.Erin Barry           Somerset,NJ        32 F         24:31.27  7:53 14/129    F30-39:2/30      60.50             
  71.Austin Szatkowski    Branchburg,NJ      25 M         24:32.72  7:54 57/123    M20-29:8/16      52.56             
  72.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        44 M         24:34.71  7:54 58/123    M40-49:14/30     57.24             
  73.Desiree Quirk        Berkeley Height,NJ 26 F         24:39.17  7:56 15/129    F20-29:5/23      60.03             
  74.David Schultheis     Spotswood,NJ       49 M         24:45.15  7:58 59/123    M40-49:15/30     59.11             
  75.Michael Myers        West Caldwell,NJ   43 M         24:50.48  7:59 60/123    M40-49:16/30     56.20             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  76.Carole Goldstein     Hopewell,NJ        48 F         24:53.14  8:00 16/129    F40-49:6/26      65.79             
  77.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    43 F         24:53.92  8:00 17/129    F40-49:7/26      62.71             
  78.James Scheflen       Hillsborough,NJ    37 M         24:54.70  8:01 61/123    M30-39:11/20     53.59             
  79.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      60 M         24:58.56  8:02 62/123    M60-69:4/13      64.22             
  80.Raymond Hawryluk     Edison,NJ          36 M         25:07.40  8:05 63/123    M30-39:12/20     52.78             
  81.Jim Heiser           Somerset,NJ        55 M U       25:09.14  8:05 64/123    M50-59:8/19      61.09             
  82.Jeff Kaladas         South Bound Bro,NJ 54 M         25:09.95  8:05 65/123    M50-59:9/19      60.56             
  83.Bill Hill            Somerset,NJ        42 M         25:13.12  8:07 66/123    M40-49:17/30     54.94             
  84.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F U       25:16.07  8:07 18/129    F60-69:1/6       77.89             
  85.Pat Fetaya           Hillsborough,NJ    52 M         25:16.95  8:08 67/123    M50-59:10/19     59.29             
  86.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      39 F U       25:19.62  8:09 19/129    F30-39:3/30      60.03             
  87.Steve Dickman        Denville,NJ        53 M         25:25.65  8:11 68/123    M50-59:11/19     59.43             
  88.Eric Silverman       Bedminster,NJ      43 M         25:26.23  8:11 69/123    M40-49:18/30     54.88             
  89.Denise Dolinsky      Syracuse,NY        41 F         25:32.00  8:13 20/129    F40-49:8/26      60.27             
  90.Barbara Llull        Milltown,NJ        36 F         25:37.65  8:14 21/129    F30-39:4/30      58.51             
  91.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     64 M         25:39.10  8:15 70/123    M60-69:5/13      64.80             
  92.Courtney Skikus      Hillsborough,NJ    11 F         25:47.07  8:17 22/129    F 1-14:4/24      64.54             
  93.Kelly Miragliotta    Somerset,NJ        29 F         25:49.20  8:18 23/129    F20-29:6/23      57.32             
  94.Donna Hofer          Somerset,NJ        60 F         25:50.52  8:19 24/129    F60-69:2/6       74.01             
  95.Cheryl Gatte         Watchung,NJ        56 F         26:04.01  8:23 25/129    F50-59:1/17      69.46             
  96.Siddharth Jain       Bridgewater,NJ     12 M         26:07.09  8:24 71/123    M 1-14:9/11      56.93             
  97.Ashish Jain          Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         26:08.33  8:24 72/123    M40-49:19/30     54.24             
  98.Gloria Yakobchuk     Manville,NJ        13 F         26:11.78  8:25 26/129    F 1-14:5/24      60.97             
  99.John Lilley          Somerset,NJ        68 M         26:12.00  8:25 73/123    M60-69:6/13      65.83             
 100.Michael Walutes      South River,NJ     45 M         26:23.20  8:29 74/123    M40-49:20/30     53.73             
 101.Jp Skikus            Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         26:34.04  8:33 75/123    M40-49:21/30     53.78             
 102.Lou Stalsworth       Allentown,NJ       63 M         26:37.92  8:34 76/123    M60-69:7/13      61.85             
 103.Matthew Krontz       Allentown,NJ       27 M         26:39.37  8:34 77/123    M20-29:9/16      48.39             
 104.Roger Murillo        Bound Brook,NJ     33 M         26:47.53  8:37 78/123    M30-39:13/20     48.71             
 105.Lucia Natale         Raritan,NJ         38 F         26:48.00  8:37 27/129    F30-39:5/30      56.44             
 106.Barbara Chorazykiewi Somerset,NJ        99 F         26:52.61  8:39 28/129    NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
 107.Glenn Schwenker      Staten Island,NY   60 M         26:53.31  8:39 79/123    M60-69:8/13      59.65             
 108.Kathleen Silverman   Bedminster,NJ      43 F         26:55.25  8:39 29/129    F40-49:9/26      58.00             
 109.Jania Bibighaus      Whippany,NJ        15 F         26:59.22  8:41 30/129    F15-19:1/1       57.43             
 110.Randall Bibighaus    Whippany,NJ        49 M         26:59.47  8:41 80/123    M40-49:22/30     54.21             
 111.Patricia Corral      Flemington,NJ      31 F         27:05.87  8:43 31/129    F30-39:6/30      54.68             
 112.Jill Clapp           Manville,NJ        29 F         27:06.10  8:43 32/129    F20-29:7/23      54.61             
 113.Janna Chernetz-taylo Scotch Plains,NJ   34 F         27:12.57  8:45 33/129    F30-39:7/30      54.75             
 114.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      49 F U       27:14.08  8:45 34/129    F40-49:10/26     60.81             
 115.Santiago Moreno      Middlesex,NJ       27 M         27:19.29  8:47 81/123    M20-29:10/16     47.22             
 116.Arthur Alban         Edison,NJ          59 M         27:29.81  8:50 82/123    M50-59:12/19     57.83             
 117.Michael Donovan      Hillsborough,NJ    58 M         27:32.47  8:51 83/123    M50-59:13/19     57.23             
 118.James Cranga         Spotswood,NJ       40 M         27:32.80  8:51 84/123    M40-49:23/30     49.55             
 119.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M         27:53.05  8:58 85/123    M60-69:9/13      59.07             
 120.Melissa Vincifora    Hillsborough,NJ    48 F         27:56.16  8:59 35/129    F40-49:11/26     58.60             
 121.Christina Felsen     Somerset,NJ        30 F         27:56.66  8:59 36/129    F30-39:8/30      52.98             
 122.Emmett Hennessey     Belle Mead,NJ      47 M         27:57.02  8:59 86/123    M40-49:24/30     51.52             
 123.Kenneth Kaufman      Somerset,NJ        48 M         27:57.42  8:59 87/123    M40-49:25/30     51.92             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 124.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U       28:00.01  9:00 88/123    M50-59:14/19     52.67             
 125.Kimberly Althausen   Middlesex,NJ       27 F         28:02.48  9:01 37/129    F20-29:8/23      52.78             
 126.Rosann Kaladas       Spring Lake,NJ     45 F         28:11.23  9:04 38/129    F40-49:12/26     56.34             
 127.Ann Marie Hill       Somerset,NJ        42 F         28:28.00  9:09 39/129    F40-49:13/26     54.43             
 128.Emily Bohn-drake     Long Valley,NJ     33 F         28:32.38  9:11 40/129    F30-39:9/30      52.08             
 129.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M         28:36.43  9:12 89/123    M70-98:1/4       67.43             
 130.Joe Fierro           Piscatway,NJ       42 M         28:45.00  9:15 90/123    M40-49:26/30     48.20             
 131.Jaimie Conahan       Hillsborough,NJ    31 F         29:03.67  9:21 41/129    F30-39:10/30     50.98             
 132.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         36 F         29:05.48  9:21 42/129    F30-39:11/30     51.54             
 133.Ryan Capuzzi         Belle Mead,NJ      8  M         29:08.95  9:22 91/123    M 1-14:10/11     58.39             
 134.Daniel Sbilli        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         29:12.93  9:24 92/123    M40-49:27/30     48.91             
 135.Jacqueline Forero    Woodbridge,NJ      42 F         29:15.08  9:24 43/129    F40-49:14/26     52.97             
 136.Chris Gulutz         Somerset,NJ        31 M         29:15.69  9:25 93/123    M30-39:14/20     44.30             
 137.Renee Kaufman        Somerset,NJ        49 F         29:17.02  9:25 44/129    F40-49:15/26     56.55             
 138.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     59 M U       29:20.00  9:26 94/123    M50-59:15/19     54.21             
 139.Arthur Davis         Somerset,NJ        67 M U       29:26.45  9:28 95/123    M60-69:10/13     58.04             
 140.Sarah Weber          Somerville,NJ      36 F         29:30.16  9:29 45/129    F30-39:12/30     50.83             
 141.Woe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     67 M         29:35.15  9:31 96/123    M60-69:11/13     57.75             
 142.Kayo Sakaguchi       Waldwick,NJ        29 F         29:35.91  9:31 46/129    F20-29:9/23      50.00             
 143.Kristen Puia         Manville,NJ        25 F         29:39.10  9:32 47/129    F20-29:10/23     49.91             
 144.Marianna Tita        Somerset,NJ        51 F         29:48.40  9:35 48/129    F50-59:2/17      56.95             
 145.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F         29:50.51  9:36 49/129    F60-69:3/6       65.95             
 146.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    50 F U       29:56.14  9:38 50/129    F50-59:3/17      56.00             
 147.Megan Advani         Hillsborough,NJ    35 F         29:57.58  9:38 51/129    F30-39:13/30     49.88             
 148.Peter Lehner         Alburtis,PA        29 M         30:08.16  9:41 97/123    M20-29:11/16     42.84             
 149.Maggie O'kane        Princeton,NJ       39 F         30:08.65  9:42 52/129    F30-39:14/30     50.44             
 150.Emely Espinal        Somerset,NJ        8  F         30:15.35  9:44 53/129    F 1-14:6/24      59.87             
 151.Jay Wallace          Somerset,NJ        62 M         30:23.00  9:46 98/123    M60-69:12/13     53.73             
 152.Samantha De Cou      Califon,NJ         36 F         30:24.80  9:47 54/129    F30-39:15/30     49.30             
 153.Timothy Dolgos       Hillsborough,NJ    37 M         30:28.18  9:48 99/123    M30-39:15/20     43.82             
 154.Lori Chin            Hillsborough,NJ    46 F         30:28.77  9:48 55/129    F40-49:16/26     52.60             
 155.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F         30:30.47  9:49 56/129    F60-69:4/6       62.69             
 156.Jody Mccall          Belle Mead,NJ      36 F         30:33.78  9:50 57/129    F30-39:16/30     49.06             
 157.Chuck Collier        Hillsborough,NJ    45 M         30:34.72  9:50 100/123   M40-49:28/30     46.36             
 158.Donna Vandeursen     Somerset,NJ        36 F         30:35.51  9:50 58/129    F30-39:17/30     49.02             
 159.Mary-frances Chavez  Somerset,NJ        33 F         30:37.17  9:51 59/129    F30-39:18/30     48.54             
 160.Jeremy Cranga        Helmetta,NJ        15 M         30:37.00  9:51 101/123   M15-19:8/8       45.47             
 161.Ted Munday           Kendall Park,NJ    73 M         30:50.97  9:55 102/123   M70-98:2/4       59.47             
 162.Robert Henry         Philadelphia,PA    28 M         30:53.76  9:56 103/123   M20-29:12/16     41.76             
 163.Jillian Carpenter    Allentown,NJ       27 F         30:55.02  9:57 60/129    F20-29:11/23     47.87             
 164.Mike Chin            Hillsborough,NJ    54 M         30:57.74  9:57 104/123   M50-59:16/19     49.22             
 165.Elaine Ramos         South Plainfiel,NJ 29 F         31:01.00  9:58 61/129    F20-29:12/23     47.72             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 166.Kristin Gondeck      Hillsborough,NJ    32 F         31:22.46 10:05 62/129    F30-39:19/30     47.29             
 167.Frank Campeau        Freehold,NJ        39 M         31:29.60 10:08 105/123   M30-39:16/20     43.02             
 168.Shawna Peoples       Middlesex,NJ       34 F         31:33.08 10:09 63/129    F30-39:20/30     47.22             
 169.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 57 F         31:33.84 10:09 64/129    F50-59:4/17      58.14             
 170.Ralph Henning        Batavia,IL         54 M         31:34.00 10:09 106/123   M50-59:17/19     48.28             
 171.Melissa Schultheis   Spotswood,NJ       39 F         31:56.31 10:16 65/129    F30-39:21/30     47.61             
 172.Charles Camack       Metuchen,NJ        60 M         32:17.05 10:23 107/123   M60-69:13/13     49.68             
 173.Andrea Langdon       Bound Brook,NJ     43 F         32:18.67 10:23 66/129    F40-49:17/26     48.32             
 174.Jeremy Lepore        Bound Brook,NJ     39 M         32:19.10 10:24 108/123   M30-39:17/20     41.92             
 175.Allison Halperin     Hillsborough,NJ    37 F         32:21.68 10:24 67/129    F30-39:22/30     46.52             
 176.Jill Frezza          Belle Mead,NJ      53 F         32:26.86 10:26 68/129    F50-59:5/17      53.65             
 177.Elissar Batour-eid   Somerset,NJ        42 F         32:31.29 10:28 69/129    F40-49:18/26     47.65             
 178.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  57 F U       32:34.57 10:29 70/129    F50-59:6/17      56.33             
 179.Kim Memoli           Greenbrook Nj,NJ   43 F         32:43.27 10:31 71/129    F40-49:19/26     47.72             
 180.Lynn Murphy          Matawan,NJ         47 F         32:51.52 10:34 72/129    F40-49:20/26     49.28             
 181.Pete Degirlamo       Millburn,NJ        29 M         33:04.73 10:38 109/123   M20-29:13/16     39.03             
 182.Alexis Kilduff       Cherry Hill,NJ     25 F         33:24.76 10:45 73/129    F20-29:13/23     44.29             
 183.Errica Trezza        Edison,NJ          29 F         33:27.80 10:46 74/129    F20-29:14/23     44.23             
 184.Pat Sanchez          Somerset,NJ        57 F         33:31.67 10:47 75/129    F50-59:7/17      54.73             
 185.David Capoccia       Bound Brook,NJ     22 M         33:35.12 10:48 110/123   M20-29:14/16     38.42             
 186.Radoslaw Sydor       Manville,NJ        41 M         33:35.69 10:48 111/123   M40-49:29/30     40.94             
 187.Kelly Gulutz         Somerset,NJ        30 F         33:45.03 10:51 76/129    F30-39:23/30     43.86             
 188.Cynthia Rios         Somerset,NJ        8  F         33:59.44 10:56 77/129    F 1-14:7/24      53.29             
 189.Brian Goldenfarb     North Brunswick,NJ 38 M         33:59.77 10:56 112/123   M30-39:18/20     39.56             
 190.Mhedinah Brunson     Somerset,NJ        9  F         34:09.44 10:59 78/129    F 1-14:8/24      51.37             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 191.Michelle Norton      Somerset,NJ        30 F         34:18.61 11:02 79/129    F30-39:24/30     43.15             
 192.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    81 M U       34:32.44 11:07 113/123   M70-98:3/4       62.40             
 193.Liliana Lopez        Somerset,NJ        8  F         34:33.00 11:07 80/129    F 1-14:9/24      52.43             
 194.Evelyn Walinsky      Hillsborough,NJ    35 F         34:45.07 11:11 81/129    F30-39:25/30     43.00             
 195.Maxwell Cohen        Skillman,NJ        8  M         34:56.38 11:14 114/123   M 1-14:11/11     48.71             
 196.Hadley Cohen         Skillman,NJ        10 F         35:18.99 11:22 82/129    F 1-14:10/24     48.31             
 197.Zig Brzezinski       South River,NJ     99 M         35:37.13 11:27 115/123   NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
 198.Onrawee Schraft      Bridgewater,NJ     35 F         35:39.17 11:28 83/129    F30-39:26/30     41.91             
 199.Leslie Lee           Somerset,NJ        42 F         35:45.30 11:30 84/129    F40-49:21/26     43.34             
 200.Henry Lee            Somerset,NJ        39 M         35:56.45 11:34 116/123   M30-39:19/20     37.70             
 201.Chris Martin         Westfield,NJ       24 M         35:57.39 11:34 117/123   M20-29:15/16     35.88             
 202.Arden Fitzgerald     Westfield,NJ       23 F         36:43.97 11:49 85/129    F20-29:15/23     40.29             
 203.Karen Hesser         Glendale,AZ        49 F         37:10.13 11:57 86/129    F40-49:22/26     44.55             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 204.Gina Ferchie         North Plainfiel,NJ 41 F         37:44.71 12:08 87/129    F40-49:23/26     40.77             
 205.Kathleen Camack      Metuchen,NJ        64 F         38:31.16 12:23 88/129    F60-69:5/6       52.62             
 206.Jennifer Murphy      New Windsor,NY     30 F         38:37.59 12:25 89/129    F30-39:27/30     38.33             
 207.Patrick Brady        Woolwich,NJ        74 M U       38:44.35 12:28 118/123   M70-98:4/4       48.10             
 208.Emma De Giralamo     Westfield,NJ       56 F         38:47.80 12:29 90/129    F50-59:8/17      46.67             
 209.Heather Clamer       East Windsor,NJ    37 F         39:30.22 12:42 91/129    F30-39:28/30     38.11             
 210.Janet Wiener         Plainsboro,NJ      42 F         39:30.54 12:42 92/129    F40-49:24/26     39.22             
 211.Lucy Parente         Bridgewater,NJ     8  F         39:56.59 12:51 93/129    F 1-14:11/24     45.35             
 212.Donald Parente       Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         39:57.08 12:51 119/123   M30-39:20/20     33.91             
 213.Shirley Howson       Clinton,NJ         56 F         40:05.72 12:54 94/129    F50-59:9/17      45.16             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 214.Donna Meehan         Asbury,NJ          53 F         40:28.22 13:01 95/129    F50-59:10/17     43.02             
 215.Elaine Biribin       South Plainfiel,NJ 66 F         40:42.46 13:06 96/129    F60-69:6/6       51.32             
 216.Eileen O'neil        Neshanic Statio,NJ 56 F         40:48.37 13:08 97/129    F50-59:11/17     44.37             
 217.Diana Lee            Somerset,NJ        26 F         41:23.02 13:19 98/129    F20-29:16/23     35.76             
 218.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         58 M U       41:25.05 13:19 120/123   M50-59:18/19     38.06             
 219.Donna Parolie        Flemington,NJ      57 F         41:35.45 13:23 99/129    F50-59:12/17     44.12             
 220.Mary Beth Anastasio  Long Island Cit,NY 44 F         41:40.79 13:24 100/129   F40-49:25/26     37.77             
 221.Ariela Ponti         Somerset,NJ        8  F         41:49.69 13:27 101/129   F 1-14:12/24     43.30             
 222.Kimorai Smith        Somerset,NJ        8  F         41:50.00 13:27 102/129   F 1-14:13/24     43.30             
 223.Audra Wood           South River,NJ     28 F         42:21.80 13:38 103/129   F20-29:17/23     34.94             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 224.Julia Parks          Somerset,NJ        9  F         44:23.07 14:17 104/129   F 1-14:14/24     39.54             
 225.Kathy Parks          Somerset,NJ        43 F         45:30.51 14:38 105/129   F40-49:26/26     34.31             
 226.Patrick Donnelly     Edison,NJ          25 M         45:30.81 14:38 121/123   M20-29:16/16     28.34             
 227.Nicole Fendt         Edison,NJ          26 F         46:07.76 14:50 106/129   F20-29:18/23     32.08             
 228.Kate Guilbeault      Bridgewater,NJ     28 F         46:08.00 14:50 107/129   F20-29:19/23     32.08             
 229.Manar Ohane          Bethlehem,PA       28 F         46:16.00 14:53 108/129   F20-29:20/23     31.99             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 230.Donna Balarezo       Landing,NJ         55 F         46:45.12 15:02 109/129   F50-59:13/17     38.22             
 231.Cheryl West          Monroe,NJ          53 F         46:47.88 15:03 110/129   F50-59:14/17     37.20             
 232.Esther Sidat         Monroe,NJ          72 F         46:47.00 15:03 111/129   F70-98:1/1       49.20             
 233.Ginny Platania       Somerset,NJ        51 F U       48:00.54 15:27 112/129   F50-59:15/17     35.36             
 234.Jan Chakravartny     East Brunswick,NJ  52 F         48:09.69 15:30 113/129   F50-59:16/17     35.69             
 235.Nicole Aikins        East Windsor,NJ    29 F         48:12.37 15:30 114/129   F20-29:21/23     30.70             
 236.Evangeline Gumbs     Iselin,NJ          29 F         48:13.74 15:31 115/129   F20-29:22/23     30.69             
 237.Ken Gorman           Helmetta,NJ        42 M         49:05.20 15:47 122/123   M40-49:30/30     28.23             
 238.Elizabeth Gorman     Helmetta,NJ        39 F         49:06.17 15:48 116/129   F30-39:29/30     30.96             
 239.Roy Schneider        Farmingdale,NJ     56 M         49:10.45 15:49 123/123   M50-59:19/19     31.52             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 240.Christina Wolf       Farmingdale,NJ     56 F         49:44.25 16:00 117/129   F50-59:17/17     36.40             
 241.Emily Vanness        Somerset,NJ        8  F         50:51.61 16:22 118/129   F 1-14:15/24     35.61             
 242.Cierrah Styles       Somerset,NJ        8  F         52:42.63 16:57 119/129   F 1-14:16/24     34.36             
 243.Janaye Green         Somerset,NJ        8  F         52:46.46 16:59 120/129   F 1-14:17/24     34.32             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 244.Maleah Moon          Somerset,NJ        8  F         53:09.80 17:06 121/129   F 1-14:18/24     34.07             
 245.Margarita Morales    Somerset,NJ        8  F         53:12.60 17:07 122/129   F 1-14:19/24     34.04             
 246.Jada Jacobs          Somerset,NJ        8  F         53:12.00 17:07 123/129   F 1-14:20/24     34.05             
 247.Aminata Kamara       Somerset,NJ        8  F         54:18.47 17:28 124/129   F 1-14:21/24     33.35             
 248.Megan Roth           Princeton,NJ       27 F         54:18.75 17:28 125/129   F20-29:23/23     27.25             
 249.Angie Diaz           Somerset,NJ        7  F         54:27.47 17:31 126/129   F 1-14:22/24     34.46             
 250.Netsai Luna          Somerset,NJ        8  F         54:27.68 17:31 127/129   F 1-14:23/24     33.26             
 251.Kyla Lewis           Somerset,NJ        8  F         54:45.02 17:37 128/129   F 1-14:24/24     33.08             
 252.Kearstin Meyer       Blackwood,NJ       30 F         54:45.00 17:37 129/129   F30-39:30/30     27.04             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M         U  294   17:20.39   5:35
   2.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M            286   18:08.31   5:50
   3.Sergio Oconitrillo   Bound Brook,NJ     22 M            293   18:40.08   6:01
   4.Richard Kaufman      Somerset,NJ        16 M            212   18:42.81   6:01
   5.Jason Rudich         Hillsborough,NJ    17 M            162   18:43.00   6:01
   6.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        39 M            263   19:02.11   6:08
   7.Christophe Lapczynsk Somerset,NJ        14 M            230   19:10.38   6:10
   8.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          41 M            272   19:14.46   6:12
   9.David Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    15 M            154   19:17.00   6:12
  10.Stephen Kubicki      Flanders,NJ        14 M         U  112   19:18.59   6:13
SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F            261   19:41.39   6:20
   2.Caitlin Mahoney      Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F            125   20:17.36   6:32
   3.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      44 F            136   22:06.12   7:07
   4.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       25 F         U  220   22:27.23   7:14
   5.Katie Kanka          Trenton,NJ         27 F            107   22:37.00   7:17
   6.Christine Arcoleo    Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F            299   22:43.05   7:19
   7.Vivian Suchy         Westfield,NJ       29 F            254   22:58.04   7:24
   8.Nicole Lepore        Bridgewater,NJ     32 F            118   23:18.00   7:30
   9.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    43 F            255   23:28.00   7:33
  10.Hillary Gooding      Somerset,NJ        13 F             72   23:32.00   7:34
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M            286   18:08.31   5:50
   2.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          41 M            272   19:14.46   6:12
   3.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M            217   19:53.00   6:24
   4.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    42 M         U   29   20:30.43   6:36
   5.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     51 M            241   20:33.00   6:37
   6.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        60 M            246   21:17.83   6:51
   7.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        61 M            245   21:54.02   7:03
   8.Ruslan Yakobchuk     Manville,NJ        46 M            307   21:56.36   7:04
   9.Joel Goldstein       Hopewell,NJ        47 M             69   21:56.89   7:04
  10.Bob Shire            Westfield,NJ       64 M            256   22:48.64   7:21
SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F            261   19:41.39   6:20
   2.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      44 F            136   22:06.12   7:07
   3.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    43 F            255   23:28.00   7:33
   4.Debra Roseman        Hampton,NJ         43 F            243   23:36.67   7:36
   5.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F         U  247   24:27.61   7:52
   6.Carole Goldstein     Hopewell,NJ        48 F             70   24:53.14   8:01
   7.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    43 F             34   24:53.92   8:01
   8.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F         U  132   25:16.07   8:08
   9.Denise Dolinsky      Syracuse,NY        41 F             52   25:32.00   8:13
  10.Donna Hofer          Somerset,NJ        60 F             95   25:50.52   8:19

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christophe Lapczynsk Somerset,NJ        14 M    7       230   19:10.38   6:10   74.01%
   2.Stephen Kubicki      Flanders,NJ        14 M   10    U  112   19:18.59   6:13   73.49%
   3.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     14 M   13       268   19:37.00   6:19   72.34%
   4.Andrew Memoli        Greenbrook,NJ      14 M   16       270   19:53.04   6:24   71.36%
   5.Adam Novotny         Milford,NJ         14 M   19       142   20:04.46   6:28   70.69%
   6.Christopher Hill     Somerset,NJ        9  M   50        94   23:26.19   7:33   69.80%
   7.Billy Hill           Somerset,NJ        11 M   51        93   23:28.47   7:33   65.16%
   8.Joshua Gorman        Helmetta,NJ        12 M   67        74   24:21.57   7:50   61.05%
   9.Siddharth Jain       Bridgewater,NJ     12 M   96       318   26:07.09   8:24   56.93%
  10.Ryan Capuzzi         Belle Mead,NJ      8  M  133       300   29:08.95   9:23   58.39%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlin Mahoney      Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F   21       125   20:17.36   6:32   78.72%
   2.Christine Arcoleo    Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F   36       299   22:43.05   7:19   71.66%
   3.Hillary Gooding      Somerset,NJ        13 F   54        72   23:32.00   7:34   67.87%
   4.Courtney Skikus      Hillsborough,NJ    11 F   92       258   25:47.07   8:18   64.54%
   5.Gloria Yakobchuk     Manville,NJ        13 F   98       308   26:11.78   8:26   60.97%
   6.Emely Espinal        Somerset,NJ        8  F  150        56   30:15.35   9:44   59.87%
   7.Cynthia Rios         Somerset,NJ        8  F  188       159   33:59.44  10:56   53.29%
   8.Mhedinah Brunson     Somerset,NJ        9  F  190        14   34:09.44  11:00   51.37%
   9.Liliana Lopez        Somerset,NJ        8  F  193       123   34:33.00  11:07   52.43%
  10.Hadley Cohen         Skillman,NJ        10 F  196       304   35:18.99  11:22   48.31%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Kaufman      Somerset,NJ        16 M    4       212   18:42.81   6:01   73.19%
   2.Jason Rudich         Hillsborough,NJ    17 M    5       162   18:43.00   6:01   72.17%
   3.David Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    15 M    9       154   19:17.00   6:12   72.20%
   4.Brendan Kelly        Hillsborough,NJ    15 M   11       232   19:19.00   6:13   72.07%
   5.Connor Williams      Chester,NJ         16 M   20       192   20:16.14   6:31   67.57%
   6.Jonathan Lim         Hillsborough,NJ    15 M   26       120   21:37.90   6:58   64.36%
   7.Ben Waldvogel        Spotswood,NJ       16 M   28       262   21:44.33   7:00   63.00%
   8.Jeremy Cranga        Helmetta,NJ        15 M  160        40   30:37.00   9:51   45.47%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jania Bibighaus      Whippany,NJ        15 F  109        11   26:59.22   8:41   57.43%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M    1    U  294   17:20.39   5:35   74.40%
   2.Sergio Oconitrillo   Bound Brook,NJ     22 M    3       293   18:40.08   6:01   69.13%
   3.Aaron Hassad         Piscataway,NJ      24 M   24        84   21:01.90   6:46   61.34%
   4.Valentin Kutlin      East Brunswick,NJ  22 M   40       219   22:51.03   7:21   56.48%
   5.Carlos Lopez         Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M   42       259   22:54.00   7:22   56.33%
   6.Joel Rosado          Perth Amboy,NJ     24 M   57       260   23:40.27   7:37   54.50%
   7.Dominic Garcia       Belleville,NJ      23 M   63        67   24:01.84   7:44   53.68%
   8.Austin Szatkowski    Branchburg,NJ      25 M   71       179   24:32.72   7:54   52.56%
   9.Matthew Krontz       Allentown,NJ       27 M  103       111   26:39.37   8:35   48.39%
  10.Santiago Moreno      Middlesex,NJ       27 M  115       316   27:19.29   8:48   47.22%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       25 F   34    U  220   22:27.23   7:14   65.91%
   2.Katie Kanka          Trenton,NJ         27 F   35       107   22:37.00   7:17   65.44%
   3.Vivian Suchy         Westfield,NJ       29 F   43       254   22:58.04   7:24   64.44%
   4.Lynne Erickson       Branchburg,NJ      26 F   66        55   24:13.37   7:48   61.10%
   5.Desiree Quirk        Berkeley Height,NJ 26 F   73       156   24:39.17   7:56   60.03%
   6.Kelly Miragliotta    Somerset,NJ        29 F   93       135   25:49.20   8:19   57.32%
   7.Jill Clapp           Manville,NJ        29 F  112        33   27:06.10   8:43   54.61%
   8.Kimberly Althausen   Middlesex,NJ       27 F  125       252   28:02.48   9:02   52.78%
   9.Kayo Sakaguchi       Waldwick,NJ        29 F  142       163   29:35.91   9:32   50.00%
  10.Kristen Puia         Manville,NJ        25 F  143       153   29:39.10   9:33   49.91%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        39 M    6       263   19:02.11   6:08   71.18%
   2.Damien Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           39 M   12       311   19:25.00   6:15   69.78%
   3.Mike Singh           West Windsor,      31 M   15       295   19:52.33   6:24   65.23%
   4.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M   18       279   19:58.44   6:26   67.83%
   5.Matt Litterini       Neshanic Statio,NJ 32 M   27       326   21:44.01   7:00   59.82%
   6.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        30 M   29        16   21:45.10   7:00   59.45%
   7.Todd Bourke          Hillsborough,NJ    35 M   37        12   22:47.18   7:20   57.84%
   8.Patrick Shea         Somerset,NJ        36 M   41       314   22:54.19   7:22   57.89%
   9.Scott Marn           Freehold,NJ        34 M   60       327   23:55.49   7:42   54.80%
  10.Rob Advani           Hillsborough,NJ    36 M   64         2   24:02.25   7:44   55.16%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Lepore        Bridgewater,NJ     32 F   49       118   23:18.00   7:30   63.67%
   2.Erin Barry           Somerset,NJ        32 F   70         8   24:31.27   7:54   60.50%
   3.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      39 F   86    U   80   25:19.62   8:09   60.03%
   4.Barbara Llull        Milltown,NJ        36 F   90       122   25:37.65   8:15   58.51%
   5.Lucia Natale         Raritan,NJ         38 F  105       325   26:48.00   8:38   56.44%
   6.Patricia Corral      Flemington,NJ      31 F  111        38   27:05.87   8:43   54.68%
   7.Janna Chernetz-taylo Scotch Plains,NJ   34 F  113       302   27:12.57   8:45   54.75%
   8.Christina Felsen     Somerset,NJ        30 F  121        57   27:56.66   9:00   52.98%
   9.Emily Bohn-drake     Long Valley,NJ     33 F  128       291   28:32.38   9:11   52.08%
  10.Jaimie Conahan       Hillsborough,NJ    31 F  131        37   29:03.67   9:21   50.98%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M    2       286   18:08.31   5:50   80.66%
   2.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          41 M    8       272   19:14.46   6:12   71.48%
   3.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    42 M   22    U   29   20:30.43   6:36   67.57%
   4.Ruslan Yakobchuk     Manville,NJ        46 M   31       307   21:56.36   7:04   65.13%
   5.Joel Goldstein       Hopewell,NJ        47 M   32        69   21:56.89   7:04   65.61%
   6.Qi Chen              Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   45        25   23:06.40   7:26   62.32%
   7.Harry Kastyk         Franklin Park,NJ   48 M   48       298   23:17.68   7:30   62.31%
   8.Zoltan Kemecsei      Piscataway,NJ      40 M   53       109   23:32.07   7:34   58.00%
   9.Paul Olsvary         So.amboy,NJ        48 M   56       288   23:39.49   7:37   61.35%
  10.Chris Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   59       155   23:52.33   7:41   59.39%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F   14       261   19:41.39   6:20   83.15%
   2.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      44 F   33       136   22:06.12   7:07   71.22%
   3.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    43 F   52       255   23:28.00   7:33   66.53%
   4.Debra Roseman        Hampton,NJ         43 F   55       243   23:36.67   7:36   66.13%
   5.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F   69    U  247   24:27.61   7:52   65.54%
   6.Carole Goldstein     Hopewell,NJ        48 F   76        70   24:53.14   8:01   65.79%
   7.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    43 F   77        34   24:53.92   8:01   62.71%
   8.Denise Dolinsky      Syracuse,NY        41 F   89        52   25:32.00   8:13   60.27%
   9.Kathleen Silverman   Bedminster,NJ      43 F  108       174   26:55.25   8:40   58.00%
  10.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      49 F  114    U   63   27:14.08   8:46   60.81%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M   17       217   19:53.00   6:24   75.39%
   2.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     51 M   23       241   20:33.00   6:37   72.35%
   3.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       58 M   39    U   42   22:50.40   7:21   69.01%
   4.Miguel Joya          South Buena Bro,   56 M   46       287   23:16.21   7:29   66.60%
   5.Wayne Mcnamara       Belle Mead,NJ      55 M   47       131   23:16.48   7:29   66.02%
   6.Aaron Goldberg       Hillsborough,NJ    50 M   58       248   23:40.99   7:37   62.27%
   7.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M   61    U  130   23:57.58   7:43   61.55%
   8.Jim Heiser           Somerset,NJ        55 M   81    U  282   25:09.14   8:06   61.09%
   9.Jeff Kaladas         South Bound Bro,NJ 54 M   82       285   25:09.95   8:06   60.56%
  10.Pat Fetaya           Hillsborough,NJ    52 M   85        60   25:16.95   8:08   59.29%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cheryl Gatte         Watchung,NJ        56 F   95       289   26:04.01   8:23   69.46%
   2.Marianna Tita        Somerset,NJ        51 F  144       181   29:48.40   9:36   56.95%
   3.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    50 F  146    U   87   29:56.14   9:38   56.00%
   4.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 57 F  169       158   31:33.84  10:10   58.14%
   5.Jill Frezza          Belle Mead,NJ      53 F  176       250   32:26.86  10:27   53.65%
   6.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  57 F  178    U  317   32:34.57  10:29   56.33%
   7.Pat Sanchez          Somerset,NJ        57 F  184       165   33:31.67  10:47   54.73%
   8.Emma De Giralamo     Westfield,NJ       56 F  208        45   38:47.80  12:29   46.67%
   9.Shirley Howson       Clinton,NJ         56 F  213       264   40:05.72  12:54   45.16%
  10.Donna Meehan         Asbury,NJ          53 F  214       133   40:28.22  13:02   43.02%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        60 M   25       246   21:17.83   6:51   75.31%
   2.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        61 M   30       245   21:54.02   7:03   73.89%
   3.Bob Shire            Westfield,NJ       64 M   38       256   22:48.64   7:21   72.87%
   4.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      60 M   79       253   24:58.56   8:02   64.22%
   5.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     64 M   91       215   25:39.10   8:15   64.80%
   6.John Lilley          Somerset,NJ        68 M   99       228   26:12.00   8:26   65.83%
   7.Lou Stalsworth       Allentown,NJ       63 M  102       177   26:37.92   8:34   61.85%
   8.Glenn Schwenker      Staten Island,NY   60 M  107       172   26:53.31   8:39   59.65%
   9.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M  119       226   27:53.05   8:58   59.07%
  10.Arthur Davis         Somerset,NJ        67 M  139    U   43   29:26.45   9:29   58.04%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F   84    U  132   25:16.07   8:08   77.89%
   2.Donna Hofer          Somerset,NJ        60 F   94        95   25:50.52   8:19   74.01%
   3.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F  145       114   29:50.51   9:36   65.95%
   4.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F  155         7   30:30.47   9:49   62.69%
   5.Kathleen Camack      Metuchen,NJ        64 F  205        19   38:31.16  12:24   52.62%
   6.Elaine Biribin       South Plainfiel,NJ 66 F  215       244   40:42.46  13:06   51.32%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M  129       265   28:36.43   9:12   67.43%
   2.Ted Munday           Kendall Park,NJ    73 M  161       323   30:50.97   9:56   59.47%
   3.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    81 M  192    U   61   34:32.44  11:07   62.40%
   4.Patrick Brady        Woolwich,NJ        74 M  207    U   13   38:44.35  12:28   48.10%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Esther Sidat         Monroe,NJ          72 F  232       229   46:47.00  15:03   49.20%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike William         Chester,NJ         99 M   44       301   23:00.88   7:24    0.00%
   2.Zig Brzezinski       South River,NJ     99 M  197        15   35:37.13  11:28    0.00%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Chorazykiewi Somerset,NJ        99 F  106        30   26:52.61   8:39    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M    286   18:08.31   5:50 80.66%
   2.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M    217   19:53.00   6:24 75.39%
   3.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        60 M    246   21:17.83   6:51 75.31%
   4.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        61 M    245   21:54.02   7:03 73.89%
   5.Bob Shire            Westfield,NJ       64 M    256   22:48.64   7:21 72.87%
   6.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     51 M    241   20:33.00   6:37 72.35%
   7.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          41 M    272   19:14.46   6:12 71.48%
   8.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       58 M U   42   22:50.40   7:21 69.01%
   9.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    42 M U   29   20:30.43   6:36 67.57%
  10.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    265   28:36.43   9:12 67.43%
  11.Miguel Joya          South Buena Bro,   56 M    287   23:16.21   7:29 66.60%
  12.Wayne Mcnamara       Belle Mead,NJ      55 M    131   23:16.48   7:29 66.02%
  13.John Lilley          Somerset,NJ        68 M    228   26:12.00   8:26 65.83%
  14.Joel Goldstein       Hopewell,NJ        47 M     69   21:56.89   7:04 65.61%
  15.Ruslan Yakobchuk     Manville,NJ        46 M    307   21:56.36   7:04 65.13%
  16.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     64 M    215   25:39.10   8:15 64.80%
  17.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      60 M    253   24:58.56   8:02 64.22%
  18.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    81 M U   61   34:32.44  11:07 62.40%
  19.Qi Chen              Hillsborough,NJ    47 M     25   23:06.40   7:26 62.32%
  20.Harry Kastyk         Franklin Park,NJ   48 M    298   23:17.68   7:30 62.31%
  21.Aaron Goldberg       Hillsborough,NJ    50 M    248   23:40.99   7:37 62.27%
  22.Lou Stalsworth       Allentown,NJ       63 M    177   26:37.92   8:34 61.85%
  23.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U  130   23:57.58   7:43 61.55%
  24.Paul Olsvary         So.amboy,NJ        48 M    288   23:39.49   7:37 61.35%
  25.Jim Heiser           Somerset,NJ        55 M U  282   25:09.14   8:06 61.09%
  26.Jeff Kaladas         South Bound Bro,NJ 54 M    285   25:09.95   8:06 60.56%
  27.Glenn Schwenker      Staten Island,NY   60 M    172   26:53.31   8:39 59.65%
  28.Ted Munday           Kendall Park,NJ    73 M    323   30:50.97   9:56 59.47%
  29.Steve Dickman        Denville,NJ        53 M    225   25:25.65   8:11 59.43%
  30.Chris Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M    155   23:52.33   7:41 59.39%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F    261   19:41.39   6:20 83.15%
   2.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F U  132   25:16.07   8:08 77.89%
   3.Donna Hofer          Somerset,NJ        60 F     95   25:50.52   8:19 74.01%
   4.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      44 F    136   22:06.12   7:07 71.22%
   5.Cheryl Gatte         Watchung,NJ        56 F    289   26:04.01   8:23 69.46%
   6.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    43 F    255   23:28.00   7:33 66.53%
   7.Debra Roseman        Hampton,NJ         43 F    243   23:36.67   7:36 66.13%
   8.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F    114   29:50.51   9:36 65.95%
   9.Carole Goldstein     Hopewell,NJ        48 F     70   24:53.14   8:01 65.79%
  10.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F U  247   24:27.61   7:52 65.54%
  11.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    43 F     34   24:53.92   8:01 62.71%
  12.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F      7   30:30.47   9:49 62.69%
  13.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      49 F U   63   27:14.08   8:46 60.81%
  14.Denise Dolinsky      Syracuse,NY        41 F     52   25:32.00   8:13 60.27%
  15.Melissa Vincifora    Hillsborough,NJ    48 F    214   27:56.16   8:59 58.60%
  16.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 57 F    158   31:33.84  10:10 58.14%
  17.Kathleen Silverman   Bedminster,NJ      43 F    174   26:55.25   8:40 58.00%
  18.Marianna Tita        Somerset,NJ        51 F    181   29:48.40   9:36 56.95%
  19.Renee Kaufman        Somerset,NJ        49 F    211   29:17.02   9:26 56.55%
  20.Rosann Kaladas       Spring Lake,NJ     45 F    284   28:11.23   9:04 56.34%
  21.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  57 F U  317   32:34.57  10:29 56.33%
  22.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    50 F U   87   29:56.14   9:38 56.00%
  23.Pat Sanchez          Somerset,NJ        57 F    165   33:31.67  10:47 54.73%
  24.Ann Marie Hill       Somerset,NJ        42 F     92   28:28.00   9:10 54.43%
  25.Jill Frezza          Belle Mead,NJ      53 F    250   32:26.86  10:27 53.65%
  26.Jacqueline Forero    Woodbridge,NJ      42 F     65   29:15.08   9:25 52.97%
  27.Kathleen Camack      Metuchen,NJ        64 F     19   38:31.16  12:24 52.62%
  28.Lori Chin            Hillsborough,NJ    46 F     27   30:28.77   9:49 52.60%
  29.Elaine Biribin       South Plainfiel,NJ 66 F    244   40:42.46  13:06 51.32%
  30.Lynn Murphy          Matawan,NJ         47 F    139   32:51.52  10:35 49.28%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M    286   18:08.31   5:50 80.66%
   2.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M    217   19:53.00   6:24 75.39%
   3.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        60 M    246   21:17.83   6:51 75.31%
   4.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M U  294   17:20.39   5:35 74.40%
   5.Christophe Lapczynsk Somerset,NJ        14 M    230   19:10.38   6:10 74.01%
   6.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        61 M    245   21:54.02   7:03 73.89%
   7.Stephen Kubicki      Flanders,NJ        14 M U  112   19:18.59   6:13 73.49%
   8.Richard Kaufman      Somerset,NJ        16 M    212   18:42.81   6:01 73.19%
   9.Bob Shire            Westfield,NJ       64 M    256   22:48.64   7:21 72.87%
  10.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     51 M    241   20:33.00   6:37 72.35%
  11.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     14 M    268   19:37.00   6:19 72.34%
  12.David Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    15 M    154   19:17.00   6:12 72.20%
  13.Jason Rudich         Hillsborough,NJ    17 M    162   18:43.00   6:01 72.17%
  14.Brendan Kelly        Hillsborough,NJ    15 M    232   19:19.00   6:13 72.07%
  15.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          41 M    272   19:14.46   6:12 71.48%
  16.Andrew Memoli        Greenbrook,NJ      14 M    270   19:53.04   6:24 71.36%
  17.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        39 M    263   19:02.11   6:08 71.18%
  18.Adam Novotny         Milford,NJ         14 M    142   20:04.46   6:28 70.69%
  19.Christopher Hill     Somerset,NJ        9  M     94   23:26.19   7:33 69.80%
  20.Damien Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           39 M    311   19:25.00   6:15 69.78%
  21.Sergio Oconitrillo   Bound Brook,NJ     22 M    293   18:40.08   6:01 69.13%
  22.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       58 M U   42   22:50.40   7:21 69.01%
  23.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M    279   19:58.44   6:26 67.83%
  24.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    42 M U   29   20:30.43   6:36 67.57%
  25.Connor Williams      Chester,NJ         16 M    192   20:16.14   6:31 67.57%
  26.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    265   28:36.43   9:12 67.43%
  27.Miguel Joya          South Buena Bro,   56 M    287   23:16.21   7:29 66.60%
  28.Wayne Mcnamara       Belle Mead,NJ      55 M    131   23:16.48   7:29 66.02%
  29.John Lilley          Somerset,NJ        68 M    228   26:12.00   8:26 65.83%
  30.Joel Goldstein       Hopewell,NJ        47 M     69   21:56.89   7:04 65.61%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F    261   19:41.39   6:20 83.15%
   2.Caitlin Mahoney      Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F    125   20:17.36   6:32 78.72%
   3.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F U  132   25:16.07   8:08 77.89%
   4.Donna Hofer          Somerset,NJ        60 F     95   25:50.52   8:19 74.01%
   5.Christine Arcoleo    Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F    299   22:43.05   7:19 71.66%
   6.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      44 F    136   22:06.12   7:07 71.22%
   7.Cheryl Gatte         Watchung,NJ        56 F    289   26:04.01   8:23 69.46%
   8.Hillary Gooding      Somerset,NJ        13 F     72   23:32.00   7:34 67.87%
   9.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    43 F    255   23:28.00   7:33 66.53%
  10.Debra Roseman        Hampton,NJ         43 F    243   23:36.67   7:36 66.13%
  11.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F    114   29:50.51   9:36 65.95%
  12.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       25 F U  220   22:27.23   7:14 65.91%
  13.Carole Goldstein     Hopewell,NJ        48 F     70   24:53.14   8:01 65.79%
  14.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F U  247   24:27.61   7:52 65.54%
  15.Katie Kanka          Trenton,NJ         27 F    107   22:37.00   7:17 65.44%
  16.Courtney Skikus      Hillsborough,NJ    11 F    258   25:47.07   8:18 64.54%
  17.Vivian Suchy         Westfield,NJ       29 F    254   22:58.04   7:24 64.44%
  18.Nicole Lepore        Bridgewater,NJ     32 F    118   23:18.00   7:30 63.67%
  19.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    43 F     34   24:53.92   8:01 62.71%
  20.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F      7   30:30.47   9:49 62.69%
  21.Lynne Erickson       Branchburg,NJ      26 F     55   24:13.37   7:48 61.10%
  22.Gloria Yakobchuk     Manville,NJ        13 F    308   26:11.78   8:26 60.97%
  23.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      49 F U   63   27:14.08   8:46 60.81%
  24.Erin Barry           Somerset,NJ        32 F      8   24:31.27   7:54 60.50%
  25.Denise Dolinsky      Syracuse,NY        41 F     52   25:32.00   8:13 60.27%
  26.Desiree Quirk        Berkeley Height,NJ 26 F    156   24:39.17   7:56 60.03%
  27.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      39 F U   80   25:19.62   8:09 60.03%
  28.Emely Espinal        Somerset,NJ        8  F     56   30:15.35   9:44 59.87%
  29.Melissa Vincifora    Hillsborough,NJ    48 F    214   27:56.16   8:59 58.60%
  30.Barbara Llull        Milltown,NJ        36 F    122   25:37.65   8:15 58.51%