SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K

Race Date:11-21-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Richie Yeates        Hoboken,NJ         26 M U       48:12.27  5:10 1/132     M25-29:1/7       85.37             
   2.Mike Rolek           Maplewood,NJ       24 M U       49:33.22  5:18 2/132     M20-24:1/4       83.04             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M U       56:21.62  6:02 3/132     M40-44:1/25      77.22             
   4.Jon Tower            Middletown,DE      37 M U       56:53.23  6:06 4/132     M35-39:1/14      74.22             
   5.Martin Suresh        Plainsboro,NJ      33 M U       57:00.28  6:06 5/132     M30-34:1/5       72.59             
   6.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      41 F U       57:50.88  6:12 1/77      F40-44:1/17      83.05             
   7.Todd Juenger         Irvington,NY       43 M U       58:11.44  6:14 6/132     M40-44:2/25      75.96             
   8.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U       58:14.20  6:14 7/132     M45-49:1/23      77.74             
   9.David Trager         Maplewood,NJ       51 M U       59:00.86  6:19 8/132     M50-54:1/21      79.94             
  10.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M         59:49.49  6:25 9/132     M45-49:2/23      77.55             
  11.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U       59:58.10  6:26 10/132    M40-44:3/25      73.14             
  12.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M U     1:00:17.68  6:28 11/132    M45-49:3/23      76.31             
  13.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          41 M       1:01:07.87  6:33 12/132    M40-44:4/25      71.19             
  14.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        41 M U     1:01:23.62  6:35 13/132    M40-44:5/25      70.89             
  15.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M U     1:01:27.92  6:35 14/132    M45-49:4/23      73.66             
  16.Bill Dorney          West Milford,NJ    35 M       1:01:33.69  6:36 15/132    M35-39:2/14      67.77             
  17.Ken Schmarge         Ramsey,NJ          35 M U     1:02:05.63  6:39 16/132    M35-39:3/14      67.18             
  18.Mark Cassidy         Ringwood,NJ        29 M       1:02:12.13  6:40 17/132    M25-29:2/7       66.16             
  19.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    49 M       1:02:13.14  6:40 18/132    M45-49:5/23      74.56             
  20.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M U     1:02:22.13  6:41 19/132    M55-59:1/15      79.65             
  21.Gilardo Quintero     Mahwah,NJ          51 M U     1:02:36.58  6:43 20/132    M50-54:2/21      75.35             
  22.David Hough          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M       1:02:48.46  6:44 21/132    M45-49:6/23      73.26             
  23.Andrew Nelson        Cresskill,NJ       37 M       1:03:24.00  6:48 22/132    M35-39:4/14      66.60             
  24.Jim Neville          Ridgewood,NJ       49 M       1:03:28.16  6:48 23/132    M45-49:7/23      73.09             
  25.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M U     1:03:34.46  6:49 24/132    M50-54:3/21      75.47             
  26.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      39 M       1:03:37.34  6:49 25/132    M35-39:5/14      67.37             
  27.Michael Walker       Saddle Brook,NJ    29 M       1:03:57.16  6:51 26/132    M25-29:3/7       64.34             
  28.James Nataliccho     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M       1:04:38.65  6:56 27/132    M45-49:8/23      69.48             
  29.Nolan Mc Carty       Princeton,NJ       42 M U     1:04:53.19  6:57 28/132    M40-44:6/25      67.60             
  30.Joti Rana            Ridgewood,NJ       41 M       1:04:54.99  6:57 29/132    M40-44:7/25      67.04             
  31.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   29 F U     1:04:57.16  6:58 2/77      F25-29:1/4       71.13             
  32.Craig Nottingham     Hoboken,NJ         39 M       1:05:09.67  6:59 30/132    M35-39:6/14      65.78             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  33.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U     1:05:47.59  7:03 31/132    M60-64:1/7       78.26             
  34.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U     1:05:57.72  7:04 32/132    M50-54:4/21      73.36             
  35.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U     1:06:34.34  7:08 3/77      F40-44:2/17      72.66             
  36.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       44 M       1:06:34.94  7:08 33/132    M40-44:8/25      66.92             
  37.Douglas Egorow       Rockaway,NJ        29 M       1:07:01.36  7:11 34/132    M25-29:4/7       61.40             
  38.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U     1:07:05.11  7:11 35/132    M55-59:2/15      74.05             
  39.Dan Gerstl           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 25 M       1:07:06.38  7:11 36/132    M25-29:5/7       61.32             
  40.John Kriens          Bloomfield,NJ      42 M U     1:07:26.92  7:14 37/132    M40-44:9/25      65.03             
  41.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         53 M U     1:07:50.16  7:16 38/132    M50-54:5/21      70.73             
  42.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U     1:08:03.51  7:18 39/132    M65-69:1/6       78.53             
  43.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F U     1:08:17.24  7:19 4/77      F35-39:1/14      69.50             
  44.Cindy Smalletz       Upper Montclair,NJ 30 F       1:08:31.45  7:21 5/77      F30-34:1/9       67.44             
  45.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         51 M       1:08:34.14  7:21 40/132    M50-54:6/21      68.80             
  46.Mario Lanzisera      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M       1:08:34.40  7:21 41/132    M35-39:7/14      61.17             
  47.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M U     1:08:44.02  7:22 42/132    M45-49:9/23      66.40             
  48.Christie Paila       Aberdeen,NJ        42 F       1:09:00.32  7:24 6/77      F40-44:3/17      70.10             
  49.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        64 M       1:09:13.50  7:25 43/132    M60-64:2/7       76.48             
  50.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   60 M U     1:09:17.35  7:26 44/132    M60-64:3/7       73.64             
  51.William Kemnitzer    Hackensack,NJ      59 M       1:09:27.71  7:27 45/132    M55-59:3/15      72.80             
  52.John Karpovich       Pompton Lakes,NJ   47 M       1:09:30.82  7:27 46/132    M45-49:10/23     65.66             
  53.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M U     1:09:32.50  7:27 47/132    M65-69:2/6       77.59             
  54.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M U     1:09:32.67  7:27 48/132    M60-64:4/7       74.04             
  55.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    40 M U     1:09:57.72  7:30 49/132    M40-44:10/25     61.73             
  56.David Digby          Ho Ho Kus,NJ       41 M       1:10:11.78  7:31 50/132    M40-44:11/25     62.00             
  57.Timothy Latterner    Allendale,NJ       45 M       1:11:00.79  7:37 51/132    M45-49:11/23     63.25             
  58.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 M U     1:11:04.34  7:37 52/132    M55-59:4/15      71.15             
  59.Julia Guerra         Oakland,NJ         12 F       1:11:15.24  7:38 7/77      F 1-19:1/2       72.40             
  60.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    17 M       1:11:29.93  7:40 53/132    M 1-19:1/2       60.29             
  61.Gary Desantis        Lincoln Park,NJ    41 M       1:11:31.64  7:40 54/132    M40-44:12/25     60.85             
  62.Tal Shalom           Fair Lawn,NJ       38 M       1:11:33.31  7:40 55/132    M35-39:8/14      59.45             
  63.Frank Szwarc         North Haledon,NJ   43 M U     1:11:35.16  7:40 56/132    M40-44:13/25     61.75             
  64.Paula Coleman        Fairlawn,NJ        42 F       1:11:36.84  7:40 8/77      F40-44:4/17      67.55             
  65.Lee Rosenblum        Jupiter,FL         56 M U     1:11:44.97  7:41 57/132    M55-59:5/15      68.62             
  66.Sung Jun Jeon        River Edge,NJ      40 M       1:12:05.06  7:44 58/132    M40-44:14/25     59.91             
  67.Alan Kooreman        Midland Park,NJ    49 M U     1:12:08.37  7:44 59/132    M45-49:12/23     64.31             
  68.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           58 M       1:12:09.80  7:44 60/132    M55-59:6/15      69.45             
  69.Diana Panchyk        Hewitt,NJ          35 F       1:12:29.11  7:46 9/77      F35-39:2/14      64.35             
  70.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          50 M U     1:12:38.55  7:47 61/132    M50-54:7/21      64.39             
  71.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F U     1:12:41.75  7:47 10/77     F60-64:1/5       84.51             
  72.David Alport         Glen Rock,NJ       42 M       1:12:56.64  7:49 62/132    M40-44:15/25     60.13             
  73.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    51 M       1:13:09.18  7:50 63/132    M50-54:8/21      64.49             
  74.Jean Bouquot         Stamford,CT        39 M       1:13:26.66  7:52 64/132    M35-39:9/14      58.36             
  75.Mitch Dickman        Waldwick,NJ        40 M       1:13:27.96  7:52 65/132    M40-44:16/25     58.79             
  76.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U     1:13:32.12  7:53 11/77     F60-64:2/5       83.55             
  77.Silvio Manziano      Waldwick,NJ        38 M       1:13:33.22  7:53 66/132    M35-39:10/14     57.83             
  78.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          54 F U     1:13:37.03  7:53 12/77     F50-54:1/7       74.78             
  79.Michael Weinstein    Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M       1:13:38.70  7:54 67/132    M40-44:17/25     59.10             
  80.Eddie Gollhofer      Glen Rock,NJ       34 M       1:13:41.24  7:54 68/132    M30-34:2/5       56.36             
  81.Thomas Campbell      Succasunna,NJ      50 M       1:13:50.13  7:55 69/132    M50-54:9/21      63.35             
  82.Steven Josephson     Mahwah,NJ          49 M       1:13:58.31  7:56 70/132    M45-49:13/23     62.72             
  83.Pat Evans            Wyckoff,NJ         53 M       1:14:02.79  7:56 71/132    M50-54:10/21     64.79             
  84.Kenneth Earle        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 M       1:14:07.26  7:57 72/132    M50-54:11/21     64.18             
  85.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       57 M U     1:14:18.56  7:58 73/132    M55-59:7/15      66.85             
  86.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  55 M       1:14:23.45  7:58 74/132    M55-59:8/15      65.61             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  87.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          58 M U     1:14:54.52  8:02 75/132    M55-59:9/15      66.90             
  88.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F U     1:15:01.51  8:02 13/77     F50-54:2/7       69.75             
  89.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M U     1:15:14.51  8:04 76/132    M65-69:3/6       72.41             
  90.John Mossa           Weehawken,NJ       52 M U     1:15:31.26  8:06 77/132    M50-54:12/21     62.99             
  91.Julie Williams       Long Valley,NJ     43 F       1:15:31.29  8:06 14/77     F40-44:5/17      64.54             
  92.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        55 M       1:15:36.65  8:06 78/132    M55-59:10/15     64.55             
  93.Christy Dellapenta   River Edge,NJ      33 F U     1:15:41.22  8:07 15/77     F30-34:2/9       61.30             
  94.Jonathan Peake       Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M       1:15:51.19  8:08 79/132    M35-39:11/14     56.08             
  95.Jim Clinton          Belfast,           50 M       1:16:00.52  8:09 80/132    M50-54:13/21     61.54             
  96.Christine Wenthen    Haworth,NJ         27 F       1:16:23.11  8:11 16/77     F25-29:2/4       60.48             
  97.Mike Kelly           Glen Rock,NJ       45 M       1:16:30.06  8:12 81/132    M45-49:14/23     58.71             
  98.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F U     1:16:43.25  8:13 17/77     F35-39:3/14      61.01             
  99.Tom Santulli         Waldwick,NJ        49 M       1:16:56.36  8:15 82/132    M45-49:15/23     60.30             
 100.John Whiteside       Denville,NJ        49 M       1:17:15.50  8:17 83/132    M45-49:16/23     60.05             
 101.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F U     1:17:18.04  8:17 18/77     F45-49:1/6       64.74             
 102.Corrin Mccarthy      Glen Rock,NJ       37 F       1:17:24.95  8:18 19/77     F35-39:4/14      60.71             
 103.Nicole Meneses       West New York,NJ   31 F       1:17:26.24  8:18 20/77     F30-34:3/9       59.73             
 104.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    48 F       1:17:40.01  8:19 21/77     F45-49:2/6       65.80             
 105.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U     1:17:46.16  8:20 84/132    M65-69:4/6       69.38             
 106.Debbie Brathwafte    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U     1:17:56.47  8:21 22/77     F50-54:3/7       67.98             
 107.Manuel Naula         Lodi,NJ            24 M       1:18:13.45  8:23 85/132    M20-24:2/4       52.61             
 108.Tammy Newbold        Martinsville,NJ    48 F       1:18:41.21  8:26 23/77     F45-49:3/6       64.95             
 109.Michael Coviello     Tuxedo,NY          50 M       1:18:50.31  8:27 86/132    M50-54:14/21     59.33             
 110.Emma Nelson          Cresskill,NJ       40 F       1:19:17.52  8:30 24/77     F40-44:6/17      60.20             
 111.Carol Smith          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F       1:19:28.49  8:31 25/77     F45-49:4/6       63.61             
 112.Emmanuel Dizon       Long Valley,NJ     42 M       1:19:31.31  8:31 87/132    M40-44:18/25     55.16             
 113.Oscar Hernandez      Lodi,NJ            37 M       1:19:34.13  8:32 88/132    M35-39:12/14     53.06             
 114.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           26 F       1:19:34.37  8:32 26/77     F25-29:3/4       58.06             
 115.Robert Spinelli      Harrington Park,NJ 47 M       1:19:49.40  8:33 89/132    M45-49:17/23     57.18             
 116.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          45 F U     1:20:34.15  8:38 27/77     F45-49:5/6       61.53             
 117.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        50 M       1:20:44.86  8:39 90/132    M50-54:15/21     57.93             
 118.Felipe Velazquez     River Edge,NJ      42 M       1:20:53.65  8:40 91/132    M40-44:19/25     54.22             
 119.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          42 F U     1:21:44.94  8:46 28/77     F40-44:7/17      59.17             
 120.Fenimore Borbor      West New York,NJ   44 M       1:21:56.07  8:47 92/132    M40-44:20/25     54.38             
 121.Kevin Dorsey         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M U     1:22:04.47  8:48 93/132    M40-44:21/25     52.62             
 122.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         68 M U     1:22:07.31  8:48 94/132    M65-69:5/6       66.99             
 123.Frederic Leroy       Stamford,CT        42 M       1:22:08.09  8:48 95/132    M40-44:22/25     53.40             
 124.Larry Sanders        Clifton,NJ         57 M       1:22:13.50  8:49 96/132    M55-59:11/15     60.41             
 125.Amy Levitt           Oradell,NJ         33 F       1:22:13.52  8:49 29/77     F30-34:4/9       56.43             
 126.Mary O'reilly        Ridgewood,NM       39 F       1:23:11.11  8:55 30/77     F35-39:5/14      57.06             
 127.Daneila Piscane      Hawthorne,NJ       39 F       1:23:32.38  8:57 31/77     F35-39:6/14      56.81             
 128.Florisa Giglio       Hawthorne,NJ       61 F       1:23:32.44  8:57 32/77     F60-64:3/5       72.49             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 129.Stu Frenzel          Maywood,NJ         52 M       1:24:22.01  9:03 97/132    M50-54:16/21     56.39             
 130.Charles Schwartz     Teaneck,NJ         41 M       1:24:23.65  9:03 98/132    M40-44:23/25     51.57             
 131.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    44 F U     1:24:26.14  9:03 33/77     F40-44:8/17      58.20             
 132.Vernon Mc Donald     Bogota,NJ          26 M       1:24:49.14  9:05 99/132    M25-29:6/7       48.52             
 133.John Scura           Jefferson,NJ       67 M       1:24:56.76  9:06 100/132   M65-69:6/6       64.14             
 134.Stuart Shilitz       Glen Rock,NJ       50 M       1:25:00.58  9:07 101/132   M50-54:17/21     55.03             
 135.Ron Haynes           E. Orange,NJ       61 M       1:25:26.33  9:09 102/132   M60-64:5/7       60.26             
 136.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M U     1:25:41.19  9:11 103/132   M60-64:6/7       61.22             
 137.Linda Szetoo         Keyport,NJ         51 F       1:25:43.12  9:11 34/77     F50-54:4/7       61.82             
 138.Charles Russo        Berkeley Hts,NJ    45 M       1:25:44.96  9:11 104/132   M45-49:18/23     52.38             
 139.Michael Emanuel      Berkeley Hts,NJ    43 M       1:25:45.29  9:12 105/132   M40-44:24/25     51.55             
 140.Janice Arbour        Dumont,NJ          38 F       1:26:11.28  9:14 35/77     F35-39:7/14      54.78             
 141.Dan Laskey           Rutherford,NJ      46 M       1:26:20.13  9:15 106/132   M45-49:19/23     52.44             
 142.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      41 F       1:26:20.86  9:15 36/77     F40-44:9/17      55.64             
 143.Irina Yurgelonis     Ridgewood,NJ       33 F       1:26:27.12  9:16 37/77     F30-34:5/9       53.67             
 144.Eilish Mcloughlin    Ridgewood,NJ       40 F       1:26:33.12  9:17 38/77     F40-44:10/17     55.15             
 145.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      56 F       1:26:37.08  9:17 39/77     F55-59:1/9       65.25             
 146.Sean Miller          Old Tappan,NJ      40 M U     1:26:46.19  9:18 107/132   M40-44:25/25     49.77             
 147.Maireed Jensen       Montvale,NJ        43 F       1:26:52.95  9:19 40/77     F40-44:11/17     56.10             
 148.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        57 F U     1:26:53.54  9:19 41/77     F55-59:2/9       65.93             
 149.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       41 F U     1:27:08.04  9:20 42/77     F40-44:12/17     55.13             
 150.Giovanni Santibanez  Roselle Park,NJ    31 M U     1:27:26.29  9:22 108/132   M30-34:3/5       47.11             
 151.Leanne Harris        Long Valley,NJ     39 F       1:27:29.28  9:23 43/77     F35-39:8/14      54.25             
 152.Kevin Tode           Butler,NJ          34 M       1:27:54.36  9:25 109/132   M30-34:4/5       47.24             
 153.Robert Daly Jr       Glen Rock,NJ       33 M       1:27:55.24  9:25 110/132   M30-34:5/5       47.06             
 154.Kellie Anne Miele    Nutley,NJ          23 F       1:28:17.38  9:28 44/77     F20-24:1/2       52.33             
 155.Eric Boquiren        Bloomfield,NJ      27 M       1:28:17.48  9:28 111/132   M25-29:7/7       46.61             
 156.Brandan Hogan        Norwood,NJ         24 M       1:28:25.61  9:29 112/132   M20-24:3/4       46.54             
 157.Michelle Douglas     Hackensack,NJ      43 F       1:28:41.46  9:30 45/77     F40-44:13/17     54.95             
 158.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M U     1:28:44.43  9:31 113/132   M70-74:1/1       63.29             
 159.Cardine Lederer      Glen Rock,NJ       39 F       1:28:46.16  9:31 46/77     F35-39:9/14      53.47             
 160.Tracy Henry          Brooklyn,NY        36 F       1:28:47.23  9:31 47/77     F35-39:10/14     52.72             
 161.Jeff Merkle          Rutherford,NJ      49 M       1:29:02.66  9:33 114/132   M45-49:20/23     52.10             
 162.Brittin Clark        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F U     1:29:03.28  9:33 48/77     F40-44:14/17     53.60             
 163.Brian Conroy         Ringwood,NJ        38 M       1:29:38.34  9:37 115/132   M35-39:13/14     47.45             
 164.Michelle Feingold    Rockaway,NJ        33 F       1:29:47.26  9:37 49/77     F30-34:6/9       51.68             
 165.Kelly Librera        Maplewood,NJ       38 F       1:31:00.54  9:45 50/77     F35-39:11/14     51.88             
 166.Joanne Roberts       Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 F       1:31:19.38  9:47 51/77     F35-39:12/14     51.26             
 167.John Horuty          Waldwick,NJ        46 M       1:32:01.73  9:52 116/132   M45-49:21/23     49.20             
 168.John Delaney         Stanhope,NJ        57 M       1:32:14.02  9:53 117/132   M55-59:12/15     53.86             
 169.Alan Himmelfarb      Upper Nyack,NY     57 M       1:32:17.20  9:54 118/132   M55-59:13/15     53.83             
 170.Deirdre Tarrant      Glen Rock,NJ       39 F       1:32:22.16  9:54 52/77     F35-39:13/14     51.38             
 171.Julio Ayala          Lodi,NJ            58 M       1:32:22.74  9:54 119/132   M55-59:14/15     54.25             
 172.Samantha Bajraktari  Ridgewood,NJ       41 F       1:32:34.65  9:55 53/77     F40-44:15/17     51.89             
 173.Kenny Bjellquist     Rockaway Twp,NJ    14 M       1:32:59.66  9:58 120/132   M 1-19:2/2       48.71             
 174.Chelsey Green        Demarest,NJ        17 F       1:33:00.26  9:58 54/77     F 1-19:2/2       50.92             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 175.Rob Macchi           Ridgewood,NJ       24 M U     1:33:15.01 10:00 121/132   M20-24:4/4       44.13             
 176.Margot Malin         Uper Saddle Riv,NJ 52 F       1:33:15.64 10:00 55/77     F50-54:5/7       57.54             
 177.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       57 F U     1:33:16.32 10:00 56/77     F55-59:3/9       61.42             
 178.Patricia Kutner      River Vale,NJ      55 F       1:33:17.73 10:00 57/77     F55-59:4/9       59.79             
 179.Wendy Winer          Wyckoff,NJ         55 F U     1:34:19.15 10:07 58/77     F55-59:5/9       59.14             
 180.Cait Bjellquist      Rockaway,NJ        23 F       1:35:04.21 10:11 59/77     F20-24:2/2       48.60             
 181.Jillian Roberts      Wyckoff,NJ         40 F       1:35:29.46 10:14 60/77     F40-44:16/17     49.99             
 182.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        78 M U     1:36:13.27 10:19 122/132   M75-79:1/2       66.24             
 183.Marina Zats          Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F       1:37:03.30 10:24 61/77     F50-54:6/7       53.92             
 184.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         79 M U     1:37:19.05 10:26 123/132   M75-79:2/2       66.94             
 185.Pamela Lobosco       Ridgewood,NJ       36 F       1:38:00.57 10:30 62/77     F35-39:14/14     47.76             
 186.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U     1:38:05.63 10:31 124/132   M50-54:18/21     47.69             
 187.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F U     1:39:04.53 10:37 63/77     F60-64:4/5       62.92             
 188.Jane Levy            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F       1:39:24.68 10:39 64/77     F45-49:6/6       51.41             
 189.Shanti Chacko        Little Ferry,NJ    33 F       1:39:24.77 10:39 65/77     F30-34:7/9       46.67             
 190.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,NJ     49 M       1:40:23.51 10:46 125/132   M45-49:22/23     46.21             
 191.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        62 M U     1:40:31.97 10:47 126/132   M60-64:7/7       51.69             
 192.Jessica Corr         Hackensack,NJ      32 F       1:41:31.28 10:53 66/77     F30-34:8/9       45.62             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 193.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      58 F U     1:44:10.93 11:10 67/77     F55-59:6/9       55.74             
 194.Victoria Urcia       Lodi,NJ            56 F       1:44:13.19 11:10 68/77     F55-59:7/9       54.23             
 195.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U     1:45:11.32 11:17 69/77     F65-69:1/1       62.00             
 196.Mike Fischer         Newark,NJ          45 M       1:45:12.09 11:17 127/132   M45-49:23/23     42.69             
 197.Karen Lerner         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 43 F       1:45:17.77 11:17 70/77     F40-44:17/17     46.29             
 198.Cheryl Thomas        Teaneck,NJ         27 F       1:45:29.10 11:19 71/77     F25-29:4/4       43.80             
 199.Tom Aldighene        Saddle Brook,NJ    36 M       1:46:58.72 11:28 128/132   M35-39:14/14     39.21             
 200.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 52 M U     1:47:24.70 11:31 129/132   M50-54:19/21     44.29             
 201.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        57 F U     1:48:24.76 11:37 72/77     F55-59:8/9       52.84             
 202.Joseph Mark          Teaneck,NJ         54 M       1:49:02.37 11:41 130/132   M50-54:20/21     44.38             
 203.Meryl Mark           Teaneck,NJ         51 F       1:49:03.80 11:42 73/77     F50-54:7/7       48.58             
 204.Tony Corso           Piscataway,NJ      52 M       1:49:49.39 11:46 131/132   M50-54:21/21     43.32             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 205.Tara Paccillo        North Brunswick,NJ 31 F       1:55:08.82 12:21 74/77     F30-34:9/9       40.17             
 206.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  62 F U     1:56:54.19 12:32 75/77     F60-64:5/5       52.55             
 207.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     56 F U     1:57:24.66 12:35 76/77     F55-59:9/9       48.14             
 208.Tom Monarque         Hawthorne,NJ       58 M       1:59:20.57 12:48 132/132   M55-59:15/15     41.99             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 209.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F U     2:26:18.11 15:41 77/77     F75-79:1/1       52.68             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Richie Yeates        Hoboken,NJ         26 M         U  341   48:12.27   5:10
   2.Mike Rolek           Maplewood,NJ       24 M         U  277   49:33.22   5:19
   3.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M         U  310   56:21.62   6:03
   4.Jon Tower            Middletown,DE      37 M         U  243   56:53.23   6:06
   5.Martin Suresh        Plainsboro,NJ      33 M         U  317   57:00.28   6:07
   6.Todd Juenger         Irvington,NY       43 M         U  168   58:11.44   6:15
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M         U  190   58:14.20   6:15
   8.David Trager         Maplewood,NJ       51 M         U  245   59:00.86   6:20
   9.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M            340   59:49.49   6:25
  10.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M         U  329   59:58.10   6:26
SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      41 F         U  122   57:50.88   6:12
   2.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   29 F         U  104 1:04:57.16   6:58
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F         U  222 1:06:34.34   7:09
   4.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F         U  339 1:08:17.24   7:20
   5.Cindy Smalletz       Upper Montclair,NJ 30 F            234 1:08:31.45   7:21
   6.Christie Paila       Aberdeen,NJ        42 F            210 1:09:00.32   7:24
   7.Julia Guerra         Oakland,NJ         12 F            152 1:11:15.24   7:39
   8.Paula Coleman        Fairlawn,NJ        42 F            283 1:11:36.84   7:41
   9.Diana Panchyk        Hewitt,NJ          35 F            311 1:12:29.11   7:47
  10.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F         U  128 1:12:41.75   7:48
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M         U  310   56:21.62   6:03
   2.Todd Juenger         Irvington,NY       43 M         U  168   58:11.44   6:15
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M         U  190   58:14.20   6:15
   4.David Trager         Maplewood,NJ       51 M         U  245   59:00.86   6:20
   5.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M            340   59:49.49   6:25
   6.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M         U  329   59:58.10   6:26
   7.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M         U  240 1:00:17.68   6:28
   8.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          41 M            161 1:01:07.87   6:34
   9.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        41 M         U  162 1:01:23.62   6:35
  10.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M         U  293 1:01:27.92   6:36
SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      41 F         U  122   57:50.88   6:12
   2.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F         U  222 1:06:34.34   7:09
   3.Christie Paila       Aberdeen,NJ        42 F            210 1:09:00.32   7:24
   4.Paula Coleman        Fairlawn,NJ        42 F            283 1:11:36.84   7:41
   5.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F         U  128 1:12:41.75   7:48
   6.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F         U  120 1:13:32.12   7:53
   7.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          54 F         U  298 1:13:37.03   7:54
   8.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F         U  142 1:15:01.51   8:03
   9.Julie Williams       Long Valley,NJ     43 F            299 1:15:31.29   8:06
  10.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F         U  150 1:17:18.04   8:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    17 M   60       316 1:11:29.93   7:40   60.29%
   2.Kenny Bjellquist     Rockaway Twp,NJ    14 M  173       112 1:32:59.66   9:59   48.71%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Guerra         Oakland,NJ         12 F   59       152 1:11:15.24   7:39   72.40%
   2.Chelsey Green        Demarest,NJ        17 F  174       151 1:33:00.26   9:59   50.92%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Rolek           Maplewood,NJ       24 M    2    U  277   49:33.22   5:19   83.04%
   2.Manuel Naula         Lodi,NJ            24 M  107       201 1:18:13.45   8:24   52.61%
   3.Brandan Hogan        Norwood,NJ         24 M  156       285 1:28:25.61   9:29   46.54%
   4.Rob Macchi           Ridgewood,NJ       24 M  175    U  187 1:33:15.01  10:00   44.13%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kellie Anne Miele    Nutley,NJ          23 F  154       291 1:28:17.38   9:28   52.33%
   2.Cait Bjellquist      Rockaway,NJ        23 F  180       111 1:35:04.21  10:12   48.60%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richie Yeates        Hoboken,NJ         26 M    1    U  341   48:12.27   5:10   85.37%
   2.Mark Cassidy         Ringwood,NJ        29 M   18       323 1:02:12.13   6:40   66.16%
   3.Michael Walker       Saddle Brook,NJ    29 M   27       254 1:03:57.16   6:52   64.34%
   4.Douglas Egorow       Rockaway,NJ        29 M   37       140 1:07:01.36   7:11   61.40%
   5.Dan Gerstl           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 25 M   39       342 1:07:06.38   7:12   61.32%
   6.Vernon Mc Donald     Bogota,NJ          26 M  132       274 1:24:49.14   9:06   48.52%
   7.Eric Boquiren        Bloomfield,NJ      27 M  155       113 1:28:17.48   9:28   46.61%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   29 F   31    U  104 1:04:57.16   6:58   71.13%
   2.Christine Wenthen    Haworth,NJ         27 F   96       260 1:16:23.11   8:12   60.48%
   3.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           26 F  114       223 1:19:34.37   8:32   58.06%
   4.Cheryl Thomas        Teaneck,NJ         27 F  198       242 1:45:29.10  11:19   43.80%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Suresh        Plainsboro,NJ      33 M    5    U  317   57:00.28   6:07   72.59%
   2.Eddie Gollhofer      Glen Rock,NJ       34 M   80       331 1:13:41.24   7:54   56.36%
   3.Giovanni Santibanez  Roselle Park,NJ    31 M  150    U  226 1:27:26.29   9:23   47.11%
   4.Kevin Tode           Butler,NJ          34 M  152       313 1:27:54.36   9:26   47.24%
   5.Robert Daly Jr       Glen Rock,NJ       33 M  153       314 1:27:55.24   9:26   47.06%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cindy Smalletz       Upper Montclair,NJ 30 F   44       234 1:08:31.45   7:21   67.44%
   2.Christy Dellapenta   River Edge,NJ      33 F   93    U  133 1:15:41.22   8:07   61.30%
   3.Nicole Meneses       West New York,NJ   31 F  103       197 1:17:26.24   8:18   59.73%
   4.Amy Levitt           Oradell,NJ         33 F  125       182 1:22:13.52   8:49   56.43%
   5.Irina Yurgelonis     Ridgewood,NJ       33 F  143       264 1:26:27.12   9:16   53.67%
   6.Michelle Feingold    Rockaway,NJ        33 F  164       322 1:29:47.26   9:38   51.68%
   7.Shanti Chacko        Little Ferry,NJ    33 F  189       124 1:39:24.77  10:40   46.67%
   8.Jessica Corr         Hackensack,NJ      32 F  192       332 1:41:31.28  10:54   45.62%
   9.Tara Paccillo        North Brunswick,NJ 31 F  205       207 1:55:08.82  12:21   40.17%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jon Tower            Middletown,DE      37 M    4    U  243   56:53.23   6:06   74.22%
   2.Bill Dorney          West Milford,NJ    35 M   16       282 1:01:33.69   6:36   67.77%
   3.Ken Schmarge         Ramsey,NJ          35 M   17    U  228 1:02:05.63   6:40   67.18%
   4.Andrew Nelson        Cresskill,NJ       37 M   23       337 1:03:24.00   6:48   66.60%
   5.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      39 M   26       195 1:03:37.34   6:50   67.37%
   6.Craig Nottingham     Hoboken,NJ         39 M   32       312 1:05:09.67   6:59   65.78%
   7.Mario Lanzisera      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   46       177 1:08:34.40   7:21   61.17%
   8.Tal Shalom           Fair Lawn,NJ       38 M   62       230 1:11:33.31   7:41   59.45%
   9.Jean Bouquot         Stamford,CT        39 M   74       115 1:13:26.66   7:53   58.36%
  10.Silvio Manziano      Waldwick,NJ        38 M   77       287 1:13:33.22   7:53   57.83%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   43    U  339 1:08:17.24   7:20   69.50%
   2.Diana Panchyk        Hewitt,NJ          35 F   69       311 1:12:29.11   7:47   64.35%
   3.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F   98    U  271 1:16:43.25   8:14   61.01%
   4.Corrin Mccarthy      Glen Rock,NJ       37 F  102       294 1:17:24.95   8:18   60.71%
   5.Mary O'reilly        Ridgewood,NM       39 F  126       206 1:23:11.11   8:55   57.06%
   6.Daneila Piscane      Hawthorne,NJ       39 F  127       308 1:23:32.38   8:58   56.81%
   7.Janice Arbour        Dumont,NJ          38 F  140       103 1:26:11.28   9:15   54.78%
   8.Leanne Harris        Long Valley,NJ     39 F  151       300 1:27:29.28   9:23   54.25%
   9.Cardine Lederer      Glen Rock,NJ       39 F  159       292 1:28:46.16   9:31   53.47%
  10.Tracy Henry          Brooklyn,NY        36 F  160       156 1:28:47.23   9:32   52.72%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M    3    U  310   56:21.62   6:03   77.22%
   2.Todd Juenger         Irvington,NY       43 M    7    U  168   58:11.44   6:15   75.96%
   3.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M   11    U  329   59:58.10   6:26   73.14%
   4.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          41 M   13       161 1:01:07.87   6:34   71.19%
   5.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        41 M   14    U  162 1:01:23.62   6:35   70.89%
   6.Nolan Mc Carty       Princeton,NJ       42 M   29    U  268 1:04:53.19   6:58   67.60%
   7.Joti Rana            Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   30       218 1:04:54.99   6:58   67.04%
   8.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       44 M   36       280 1:06:34.94   7:09   66.92%
   9.John Kriens          Bloomfield,NJ      42 M   40    U  172 1:07:26.92   7:14   65.03%
  10.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    40 M   55    U  147 1:09:57.72   7:30   61.73%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      41 F    6    U  122   57:50.88   6:12   83.05%
   2.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F   35    U  222 1:06:34.34   7:09   72.66%
   3.Christie Paila       Aberdeen,NJ        42 F   48       210 1:09:00.32   7:24   70.10%
   4.Paula Coleman        Fairlawn,NJ        42 F   64       283 1:11:36.84   7:41   67.55%
   5.Julie Williams       Long Valley,NJ     43 F   91       299 1:15:31.29   8:06   64.54%
   6.Emma Nelson          Cresskill,NJ       40 F  110       336 1:19:17.52   8:30   60.20%
   7.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          42 F  119    U  241 1:21:44.94   8:46   59.17%
   8.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    44 F  131    U  306 1:24:26.14   9:04   58.20%
   9.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      41 F  142       233 1:26:20.86   9:16   55.64%
  10.Eilish Mcloughlin    Ridgewood,NJ       40 F  144       194 1:26:33.12   9:17   55.15%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M    8    U  190   58:14.20   6:15   77.74%
   2.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   10       340   59:49.49   6:25   77.55%
   3.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M   12    U  240 1:00:17.68   6:28   76.31%
   4.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M   15    U  293 1:01:27.92   6:36   73.66%
   5.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    49 M   19       273 1:02:13.14   6:41   74.56%
   6.David Hough          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M   22       159 1:02:48.46   6:44   73.26%
   7.Jim Neville          Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   24       309 1:03:28.16   6:49   73.09%
   8.James Nataliccho     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M   28       307 1:04:38.65   6:56   69.48%
   9.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M   47    U  202 1:08:44.02   7:22   66.40%
  10.John Karpovich       Pompton Lakes,NJ   47 M   52       330 1:09:30.82   7:27   65.66%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F  101    U  150 1:17:18.04   8:18   64.74%
   2.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    48 F  104       328 1:17:40.01   8:20   65.80%
   3.Tammy Newbold        Martinsville,NJ    48 F  108       203 1:18:41.21   8:27   64.95%
   4.Carol Smith          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F  111       235 1:19:28.49   8:32   63.61%
   5.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          45 F  116    U  266 1:20:34.15   8:39   61.53%
   6.Jane Levy            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F  188       183 1:39:24.68  10:40   51.41%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Trager         Maplewood,NJ       51 M    9    U  245   59:00.86   6:20   79.94%
   2.Gilardo Quintero     Mahwah,NJ          51 M   21    U  304 1:02:36.58   6:43   75.35%
   3.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M   25    U  138 1:03:34.46   6:49   75.47%
   4.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M   34    U  141 1:05:57.72   7:05   73.36%
   5.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         53 M   41    U  173 1:07:50.16   7:17   70.73%
   6.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         51 M   45       135 1:08:34.14   7:21   68.80%
   7.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          50 M   70    U  252 1:12:38.55   7:48   64.39%
   8.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    51 M   73       295 1:13:09.18   7:51   64.49%
   9.Thomas Campbell      Succasunna,NJ      50 M   81       278 1:13:50.13   7:55   63.35%
  10.Pat Evans            Wyckoff,NJ         53 M   83       279 1:14:02.79   7:57   64.79%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          54 F   78    U  298 1:13:37.03   7:54   74.78%
   2.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F   88    U  142 1:15:01.51   8:03   69.75%
   3.Debbie Brathwafte    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F  106    U  117 1:17:56.47   8:22   67.98%
   4.Linda Szetoo         Keyport,NJ         51 F  137       238 1:25:43.12   9:12   61.82%
   5.Margot Malin         Uper Saddle Riv,NJ 52 F  176       305 1:33:15.64  10:00   57.54%
   6.Marina Zats          Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F  183       265 1:37:03.30  10:25   53.92%
   7.Meryl Mark           Teaneck,NJ         51 F  203       189 1:49:03.80  11:42   48.58%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M   20    U  302 1:02:22.13   6:41   79.65%
   2.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M   38    U  315 1:07:05.11   7:12   74.05%
   3.William Kemnitzer    Hackensack,NJ      59 M   51       318 1:09:27.71   7:27   72.80%
   4.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 M   58    U  105 1:11:04.34   7:37   71.15%
   5.Lee Rosenblum        Jupiter,FL         56 M   65    U  221 1:11:44.97   7:42   68.62%
   6.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           58 M   68       256 1:12:09.80   7:45   69.45%
   7.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       57 M   85    U  146 1:14:18.56   7:58   66.85%
   8.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  55 M   86       196 1:14:23.45   7:59   65.61%
   9.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          58 M   87    U  119 1:14:54.52   8:02   66.90%
  10.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        55 M   92       164 1:15:36.65   8:07   64.55%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      56 F  145       209 1:26:37.08   9:18   65.25%
   2.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        57 F  148    U  191 1:26:53.54   9:19   65.93%
   3.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       57 F  177    U  145 1:33:16.32  10:00   61.42%
   4.Patricia Kutner      River Vale,NJ      55 F  178       174 1:33:17.73  10:01   59.79%
   5.Wendy Winer          Wyckoff,NJ         55 F  179    U  262 1:34:19.15  10:07   59.14%
   6.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      58 F  193    U  184 1:44:10.93  11:11   55.74%
   7.Victoria Urcia       Lodi,NJ            56 F  194       247 1:44:13.19  11:11   54.23%
   8.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        57 F  201    U  132 1:48:24.76  11:38   52.84%
   9.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     56 F  207    U  270 1:57:24.66  12:36   48.14%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M   33    U  257 1:05:47.59   7:04   78.26%
   2.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        64 M   49       101 1:09:13.50   7:26   76.48%
   3.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   60 M   50    U  110 1:09:17.35   7:26   73.64%
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M   54    U  327 1:09:32.67   7:28   74.04%
   5.Ron Haynes           E. Orange,NJ       61 M  135       154 1:25:26.33   9:10   60.26%
   6.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M  136    U  116 1:25:41.19   9:12   61.22%
   7.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        62 M  191    U  231 1:40:31.97  10:47   51.69%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F   71    U  128 1:12:41.75   7:48   84.51%
   2.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F   76    U  120 1:13:32.12   7:53   83.55%
   3.Florisa Giglio       Hawthorne,NJ       61 F  128       148 1:23:32.44   8:58   72.49%
   4.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F  187    U  212 1:39:04.53  10:38   62.92%
   5.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  62 F  206    U  269 1:56:54.19  12:33   52.55%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M   42    U  289 1:08:03.51   7:18   78.53%
   2.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M   53    U  204 1:09:32.50   7:28   77.59%
   3.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M   89    U  213 1:15:14.51   8:04   72.41%
   4.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M  105    U  167 1:17:46.16   8:21   69.38%
   5.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         68 M  122    U  200 1:22:07.31   8:49   66.99%
   6.John Scura           Jefferson,NJ       67 M  133       325 1:24:56.76   9:07   64.14%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F  195    U  155 1:45:11.32  11:17   62.00%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M  158    U  224 1:28:44.43   9:31   63.29%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        78 M  182    U  236 1:36:13.27  10:19   66.24%
   2.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         79 M  184    U  175 1:37:19.05  10:26   66.94%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F  209    U  214 2:26:18.11  15:42   52.68%


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Trager         Maplewood,NJ       51 M U  245   59:00.86   6:20 79.94%
   2.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M U  302 1:02:22.13   6:41 79.65%
   3.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U  289 1:08:03.51   7:18 78.53%
   4.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U  257 1:05:47.59   7:04 78.26%
   5.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U  190   58:14.20   6:15 77.74%
   6.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M U  204 1:09:32.50   7:28 77.59%
   7.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M    340   59:49.49   6:25 77.55%
   8.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M U  310   56:21.62   6:03 77.22%
   9.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        64 M    101 1:09:13.50   7:26 76.48%
  10.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M U  240 1:00:17.68   6:28 76.31%
  11.Todd Juenger         Irvington,NY       43 M U  168   58:11.44   6:15 75.96%
  12.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M U  138 1:03:34.46   6:49 75.47%
  13.Gilardo Quintero     Mahwah,NJ          51 M U  304 1:02:36.58   6:43 75.35%
  14.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    49 M    273 1:02:13.14   6:41 74.56%
  15.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U  315 1:07:05.11   7:12 74.05%
  16.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M U  327 1:09:32.67   7:28 74.04%
  17.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M U  293 1:01:27.92   6:36 73.66%
  18.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   60 M U  110 1:09:17.35   7:26 73.64%
  19.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U  141 1:05:57.72   7:05 73.36%
  20.David Hough          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M    159 1:02:48.46   6:44 73.26%
  21.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U  329   59:58.10   6:26 73.14%
  22.Jim Neville          Ridgewood,NJ       49 M    309 1:03:28.16   6:49 73.09%
  23.William Kemnitzer    Hackensack,NJ      59 M    318 1:09:27.71   7:27 72.80%
  24.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M U  213 1:15:14.51   8:04 72.41%
  25.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          41 M    161 1:01:07.87   6:34 71.19%
  26.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 M U  105 1:11:04.34   7:37 71.15%
  27.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        41 M U  162 1:01:23.62   6:35 70.89%
  28.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         53 M U  173 1:07:50.16   7:17 70.73%
  29.James Nataliccho     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M    307 1:04:38.65   6:56 69.48%
  30.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           58 M    256 1:12:09.80   7:45 69.45%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F U  128 1:12:41.75   7:48 84.51%
   2.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U  120 1:13:32.12   7:53 83.55%
   3.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      41 F U  122   57:50.88   6:12 83.05%
   4.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          54 F U  298 1:13:37.03   7:54 74.78%
   5.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U  222 1:06:34.34   7:09 72.66%
   6.Florisa Giglio       Hawthorne,NJ       61 F    148 1:23:32.44   8:58 72.49%
   7.Christie Paila       Aberdeen,NJ        42 F    210 1:09:00.32   7:24 70.10%
   8.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F U  142 1:15:01.51   8:03 69.75%
   9.Debbie Brathwafte    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U  117 1:17:56.47   8:22 67.98%
  10.Paula Coleman        Fairlawn,NJ        42 F    283 1:11:36.84   7:41 67.55%
  11.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        57 F U  191 1:26:53.54   9:19 65.93%
  12.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    48 F    328 1:17:40.01   8:20 65.80%
  13.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      56 F    209 1:26:37.08   9:18 65.25%
  14.Tammy Newbold        Martinsville,NJ    48 F    203 1:18:41.21   8:27 64.95%
  15.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F U  150 1:17:18.04   8:18 64.74%
  16.Julie Williams       Long Valley,NJ     43 F    299 1:15:31.29   8:06 64.54%
  17.Carol Smith          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F    235 1:19:28.49   8:32 63.61%
  18.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F U  212 1:39:04.53  10:38 62.92%
  19.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U  155 1:45:11.32  11:17 62.00%
  20.Linda Szetoo         Keyport,NJ         51 F    238 1:25:43.12   9:12 61.82%
  21.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          45 F U  266 1:20:34.15   8:39 61.53%
  22.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       57 F U  145 1:33:16.32  10:00 61.42%
  23.Emma Nelson          Cresskill,NJ       40 F    336 1:19:17.52   8:30 60.20%
  24.Patricia Kutner      River Vale,NJ      55 F    174 1:33:17.73  10:01 59.79%
  25.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          42 F U  241 1:21:44.94   8:46 59.17%
  26.Wendy Winer          Wyckoff,NJ         55 F U  262 1:34:19.15  10:07 59.14%
  27.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    44 F U  306 1:24:26.14   9:04 58.20%
  28.Margot Malin         Uper Saddle Riv,NJ 52 F    305 1:33:15.64  10:00 57.54%
  29.Maireed Jensen       Montvale,NJ        43 F    321 1:26:52.95   9:19 56.10%
  30.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      58 F U  184 1:44:10.93  11:11 55.74%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Richie Yeates        Hoboken,NJ         26 M U  341   48:12.27   5:10 85.37%
   2.Mike Rolek           Maplewood,NJ       24 M U  277   49:33.22   5:19 83.04%
   3.David Trager         Maplewood,NJ       51 M U  245   59:00.86   6:20 79.94%
   4.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M U  302 1:02:22.13   6:41 79.65%
   5.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U  289 1:08:03.51   7:18 78.53%
   6.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U  257 1:05:47.59   7:04 78.26%
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U  190   58:14.20   6:15 77.74%
   8.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M U  204 1:09:32.50   7:28 77.59%
   9.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M    340   59:49.49   6:25 77.55%
  10.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M U  310   56:21.62   6:03 77.22%
  11.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        64 M    101 1:09:13.50   7:26 76.48%
  12.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M U  240 1:00:17.68   6:28 76.31%
  13.Todd Juenger         Irvington,NY       43 M U  168   58:11.44   6:15 75.96%
  14.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M U  138 1:03:34.46   6:49 75.47%
  15.Gilardo Quintero     Mahwah,NJ          51 M U  304 1:02:36.58   6:43 75.35%
  16.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    49 M    273 1:02:13.14   6:41 74.56%
  17.Jon Tower            Middletown,DE      37 M U  243   56:53.23   6:06 74.22%
  18.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U  315 1:07:05.11   7:12 74.05%
  19.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M U  327 1:09:32.67   7:28 74.04%
  20.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M U  293 1:01:27.92   6:36 73.66%
  21.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   60 M U  110 1:09:17.35   7:26 73.64%
  22.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U  141 1:05:57.72   7:05 73.36%
  23.David Hough          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M    159 1:02:48.46   6:44 73.26%
  24.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U  329   59:58.10   6:26 73.14%
  25.Jim Neville          Ridgewood,NJ       49 M    309 1:03:28.16   6:49 73.09%
  26.William Kemnitzer    Hackensack,NJ      59 M    318 1:09:27.71   7:27 72.80%
  27.Martin Suresh        Plainsboro,NJ      33 M U  317   57:00.28   6:07 72.59%
  28.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M U  213 1:15:14.51   8:04 72.41%
  29.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          41 M    161 1:01:07.87   6:34 71.19%
  30.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 M U  105 1:11:04.34   7:37 71.15%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F U  128 1:12:41.75   7:48 84.51%
   2.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U  120 1:13:32.12   7:53 83.55%
   3.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      41 F U  122   57:50.88   6:12 83.05%
   4.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          54 F U  298 1:13:37.03   7:54 74.78%
   5.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U  222 1:06:34.34   7:09 72.66%
   6.Florisa Giglio       Hawthorne,NJ       61 F    148 1:23:32.44   8:58 72.49%
   7.Julia Guerra         Oakland,NJ         12 F    152 1:11:15.24   7:39 72.40%
   8.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   29 F U  104 1:04:57.16   6:58 71.13%
   9.Christie Paila       Aberdeen,NJ        42 F    210 1:09:00.32   7:24 70.10%
  10.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F U  142 1:15:01.51   8:03 69.75%
  11.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F U  339 1:08:17.24   7:20 69.50%
  12.Debbie Brathwafte    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U  117 1:17:56.47   8:22 67.98%
  13.Paula Coleman        Fairlawn,NJ        42 F    283 1:11:36.84   7:41 67.55%
  14.Cindy Smalletz       Upper Montclair,NJ 30 F    234 1:08:31.45   7:21 67.44%
  15.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        57 F U  191 1:26:53.54   9:19 65.93%
  16.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    48 F    328 1:17:40.01   8:20 65.80%
  17.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      56 F    209 1:26:37.08   9:18 65.25%
  18.Tammy Newbold        Martinsville,NJ    48 F    203 1:18:41.21   8:27 64.95%
  19.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F U  150 1:17:18.04   8:18 64.74%
  20.Julie Williams       Long Valley,NJ     43 F    299 1:15:31.29   8:06 64.54%
  21.Diana Panchyk        Hewitt,NJ          35 F    311 1:12:29.11   7:47 64.35%
  22.Carol Smith          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F    235 1:19:28.49   8:32 63.61%
  23.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F U  212 1:39:04.53  10:38 62.92%
  24.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U  155 1:45:11.32  11:17 62.00%
  25.Linda Szetoo         Keyport,NJ         51 F    238 1:25:43.12   9:12 61.82%
  26.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          45 F U  266 1:20:34.15   8:39 61.53%
  27.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       57 F U  145 1:33:16.32  10:00 61.42%
  28.Christy Dellapenta   River Edge,NJ      33 F U  133 1:15:41.22   8:07 61.30%
  29.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F U  271 1:16:43.25   8:14 61.01%
  30.Corrin Mccarthy      Glen Rock,NJ       37 F    294 1:17:24.95   8:18 60.71%