AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN

Race Date:12-04-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Peter Tuohy          Oakland,NJ         17 M         17:11.74  5:32 1/320     M15-19:1/27      78.55             
   2.Bryan Mcdonnell      Oakland,NJ         25 M         17:25.00  5:36 2/320     M25-29:1/25      74.07             
   3.John Prizzi          Wyckoff,NJ         17 M         17:27.18  5:37 3/320     M15-19:2/27      77.40             
   4.Mike Llerandi        Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M         17:45.39  5:42 4/320     M45-49:1/35      81.10             
   5.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         50 M U       18:00.21  5:47 5/320     M50-54:1/46      81.92             
   6.Michael Barrett      Wyckoff,NJ         27 M         18:07.62  5:50 6/320     M25-29:2/25      71.16             
   7.Ryan Arnold          Rutherford,NJ      19 M         18:09.18  5:50 7/320     M15-19:3/27      72.59             
   8.Ben Barrett          Metuchen,NJ        28 M         18:19.26  5:53 8/320     M25-29:3/25      70.42             
   9.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          25 M U       18:21.78  5:54 9/320     M25-29:4/25      70.25             
  10.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M U       18:22.12  5:54 10/320    M40-44:1/41      76.59             
  11.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M U       18:22.63  5:54 11/320    M45-49:2/35      77.75             
  12.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      30 M U       18:29.57  5:57 12/320    M30-34:1/23      69.93             
  13.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       29 M U       18:31.59  5:57 13/320    M25-29:5/25      69.69             
  14.Kevin Mccurdy        Mahwah,NJ          53 M         18:34.64  5:58 14/320    M50-54:2/46      81.35             
  15.Kevin Zellers        Franklin Lakes,NJ  15 M         18:35.42  5:59 15/320    M15-19:4/27      74.89             
  16.Todd Juenger         Irvington,NY       43 M         18:35.62  5:59 16/320    M40-44:2/41      75.08             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  17.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   37 M U       18:40.17  6:00 17/320    M35-39:1/25      71.51             
  18.Karl Stapel          East Rutherford,NJ 44 M U       18:46.70  6:02 18/320    M40-44:3/41      74.92             
  19.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         51 M U       18:57.69  6:06 19/320    M50-54:3/46      78.41             
  20.Tyler Van Lenten     Hawthorne,NJ       16 M         19:08.72  6:09 20/320    M15-19:5/27      71.54             
  21.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          43 M         19:19.84  6:13 21/320    M40-44:4/41      72.22             
  22.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    49 M         19:20.69  6:13 22/320    M45-49:3/35      75.63             
  23.Kevin Baltzer        Ridgewood,NJ       51 M         19:24.92  6:14 23/320    M50-54:4/46      76.58             
  24.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U       19:33.35  6:17 24/320    M55-59:1/16      81.31             
  25.Carole Harsch        Randolph,NJ        13 F         19:39.69  6:19 1/279     F11-14:1/25      81.24             
  26.William Gahwyler     Wyckoff,NJ         48 M         19:45.06  6:21 25/320    M45-49:4/35      73.48             
  27.Sam Gross            Oakland,NJ         17 M         19:48.54  6:22 26/320    M15-19:6/27      68.19             
  28.Lynn Frampton        Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 F         19:50.09  6:23 2/279     F35-39:1/39      76.26             
  29.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          33 M         19:52.37  6:23 27/320    M30-34:2/23      65.67             
  30.David Dorsey         Oakland,NJ         18 M         19:53.42  6:24 28/320    M15-19:7/27      67.07             
  31.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         51 M U       19:56.16  6:24 29/320    M50-54:5/46      74.58             
  32.Kenneth Steinberg    Ringwood,NJ        45 M         20:00.11  6:26 30/320    M45-49:5/35      70.88             
  33.Mike Sheehan         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M         20:01.30  6:26 31/320    M40-44:5/41      69.21             
  34.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       52 F U       20:04.82  6:27 3/279     F50-54:1/27      85.60             
  35.Eric Neglia          River Edge,NJ      33 M         20:07.28  6:28 32/320    M30-34:3/23      64.86             
  36.Kevin Beirne         Emerson,NJ         38 M         20:08.88  6:29 33/320    M35-39:2/25      66.75             
  37.John Paxton          Saddle Brook,NJ    34 M         20:15.44  6:31 34/320    M30-34:4/23      64.72             
  38.Andrew Bruno         Oakland,NJ         48 M         20:16.52  6:31 35/320    M45-49:6/35      71.58             
  39.Tomoyuki Osada       Waldwick,NJ        38 M         20:17.58  6:31 36/320    M35-39:3/25      66.27             
  40.Michael Lynch        Ramsey,NJ          52 M U       20:19.41  6:32 37/320    M50-54:6/46      73.75             
  41.Michael Prendergast  Oakland,NJ         32 M         20:20.43  6:32 38/320    M30-34:5/23      63.92             
  42.Bob Meyer            Oakland,NJ         46 M U       20:22.39  6:33 39/320    M45-49:7/35      70.14             
  43.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U       20:29.73  6:35 40/320    M50-54:7/46      74.35             
  44.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M U       20:31.77  6:36 41/320    M50-54:8/46      73.01             
  45.Sam Tomczyk          Wyckoff,NJ         17 M         20:37.62  6:38 42/320    M15-19:8/27      65.49             
  46.Yutaka Tsukiji       Ridgewood,NJ       39 M         20:42.22  6:39 43/320    M35-39:4/25      65.44             
  47.Chris Marino         Allendle,NJ        46 M U       20:46.01  6:41 44/320    M45-49:8/35      68.81             
  48.Michael Bohan        Riverdale,NJ       34 M         20:46.92  6:41 45/320    M30-34:6/23      63.08             
  49.Jim Barratt          Westfield,NJ       57 M         20:47.83  6:41 46/320    M55-59:2/16      75.15             
  50.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         12 M         20:48.71  6:41 47/320    M11-14:1/26      71.45             
  51.Jean Mercedes        Franklin Lakes,NJ  18 M         20:52.86  6:43 48/320    M15-19:9/27      63.89             
  52.Bill Coburn          Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M         20:53.39  6:43 49/320    M45-49:9/35      70.04             
  53.Larry O'rourke       Glen Rock,NJ       53 M         20:54.85  6:43 50/320    M50-54:9/46      72.26             
  54.Emily Drew           Mahwah,NJ          28 F         20:55.49  6:44 4/279     F25-29:1/22      70.73             
  55.Connor Milanaik      Mendham,NJ         18 M         20:56.51  6:44 51/320    M15-19:10/27     63.70             
  56.Walter Campbell      Hawthorne,NJ       47 M         20:58.59  6:45 52/320    M45-49:10/35     68.65             
  57.Colin Butler         Chestnut Ridge,NY  16 M         21:02.02  6:46 53/320    M15-19:11/27     65.11             
  58.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         51 M         21:02.81  6:46 54/320    M50-54:10/46     70.65             
  59.Cathy Cardew         Ridgewood,NJ       44 F         21:04.52  6:46 5/279     F40-44:1/38      74.69             
  60.Kyle Cairns          Midland Park,NJ    16 M         21:05.73  6:47 55/320    M15-19:12/27     64.92             
  61.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         14 M         21:14.81  6:50 56/320    M11-14:2/26      66.79             
  62.Eric Ernst           Ramsey,NJ          44 M         21:15.58  6:50 57/320    M40-44:6/41      66.18             
  63.Dominik Tabbachino   Emerson,NJ         44 M         21:16.26  6:50 58/320    M40-44:7/41      66.14             
  64.Lori Kenuk           Cranford,NJ        23 F         21:17.66  6:51 6/279     F20-24:1/14      69.50             
  65.Giavanna Tabbachino  Emerson,NJ         11 F         21:17.95  6:51 7/279     F11-14:2/25      78.13             
  66.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         53 M U       21:18.94  6:51 59/320    M50-54:11/46     70.90             
  67.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      60 M U       21:20.76  6:52 60/320    M60-64:1/10      75.14             
  68.Catherine Stone      Hamburg,NJ         48 F         21:21.62  6:52 8/279     F45-49:1/41      76.65             
  69.Justin Wright        Highland Lakes,NY  37 M U       21:24.23  6:53 61/320    M35-39:5/25      62.38             
  70.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U       21:26.22  6:53 9/279     F50-54:2/27      78.21             
  71.Stephen O'rourke     Glen Rock,NJ       20 M         21:28.72  6:54 62/320    M20-24:1/8       60.71             
  72.Joe Ross             Ridgewood,NJ       35 M         21:36.84  6:57 63/320    M35-39:6/25      60.98             
  73.Takahiro Fujiwara    Paramus,NJ         40 M         21:38.02  6:57 64/320    M40-44:8/41      63.09             
  74.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       30 F         21:42.18  6:59 10/279    F30-34:1/22      68.21             
  75.Jesse Rao            Oakland,NJ         14 M         21:42.95  6:59 65/320    M11-14:3/26      65.34             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  76.Anthony Giampietro   Wyckoff,NJ         33 M         21:47.78  7:00 66/320    M30-34:7/23      59.87             
  77.Freddy Arias         Clifton,NJ         37 M U       21:48.56  7:01 67/320    M35-39:7/25      61.22             
  78.Sarah Workman        Mahwah,NJ          13 F         21:56.54  7:03 11/279    F11-14:3/25      72.79             
  79.Jeffrey Della Valle  Wayne,NJ           25 M         21:56.73  7:03 68/320    M25-29:6/25      58.78             
  80.Kayla Van Lenten     Hawthorne,NJ       15 F         21:58.00  7:04 12/279    F15-19:1/9       70.55             
  81.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       61 F U       22:09.63  7:07 13/279    F60-64:1/8       87.54             
  82.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         43 M         22:11.72  7:08 69/320    M40-44:9/41      62.90             
  83.Linda Putasecca      Wayne,NJ           22 F         22:14.87  7:09 14/279    F20-24:2/14      66.52             
  84.Jackson Hayes        Pompton Lakes,NJ   12 M         22:15.82  7:09 70/320    M11-14:4/26      66.79             
  85.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        55 M         22:17.99  7:10 71/320    M55-59:3/16      68.91             
  86.Donald Acree         Teaneck,NJ         39 M         22:18.74  7:10 72/320    M35-39:8/25      60.72             
  87.Mark Pettie          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  54 M         22:20.35  7:11 73/320    M50-54:12/46     68.22             
  88.Claire Sheridan      Midland Park,NJ    17 F         22:22.02  7:11 15/279    F15-19:2/9       67.59             
  89.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    22 M         22:22.55  7:12 74/320    M20-24:2/8       57.67             
  90.Brian Prendergast    Wyckoff,NJ         50 M         22:24.25  7:12 75/320    M50-54:13/46     65.83             
  91.Sal Cortorillo       Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 M         22:32.47  7:15 76/320    M50-54:14/46     66.50             
  92.Christopher Puntasec Wayne,NJ           13 M         22:33.27  7:15 77/320    M11-14:5/26      64.31             
  93.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M U       22:36.69  7:16 78/320    M60-64:2/10      70.93             
  94.Frank Szwarc         North Haledon,NJ   43 M         22:39.69  7:17 79/320    M40-44:10/41     61.61             
  95.Timothy Berry        Ridgewood,NJ       49 M         22:43.87  7:18 80/320    M45-49:11/35     64.36             
  96.Pat Evans            Wyckoff,NJ         53 M         22:46.99  7:19 81/320    M50-54:15/46     66.33             
  97.Dirk Zuidema         Midland Park,NJ    44 M U       22:49.35  7:20 82/320    M40-44:11/41     61.65             
  98.Glenn Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          50 M         22:51.42  7:21 83/320    M50-54:16/46     64.52             
  99.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U       22:54.02  7:22 16/279    F45-49:2/41      70.00             
 100.Don Manfria          Nutley,NJ          52 M U       22:54.30  7:22 84/320    M50-54:17/46     65.44             
 101.Coles Romaine        Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M         23:00.70  7:24 85/320    M11-14:6/26      61.66             
 102.Kris Kinschere       Ramsey,NJ          50 M 2       23:00.88  7:24 86/320    M50-54:18/46     64.08             
 103.Mark Harsch          Randolph,NJ        54 M         23:01.61  7:24 87/320    M50-54:19/46     66.18             
 104.Leigh Finn           Oakland,NJ         39 F         23:03.25  7:25 17/279    F35-39:2/39      65.95             
 105.Camille Creary ???   North Bergen,NJ    39 F 2       23:06.61  7:26 18/279    F35-39:3/39      65.79             
 106.Joseph Ward          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M         23:08.10  7:26 88/320    M50-54:20/46     64.79             
 107.John Heffernan       Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M         23:09.54  7:27 89/320    M45-49:12/35     61.22             
 108.John Gyongyosi       Mahwah,NJ          50 M         23:12.91  7:28 90/320    M50-54:21/46     63.53             
 109.Simon Mariani        Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M         23:14.46  7:28 91/320    M11-14:7/26      61.06             
 110.Kimberly Prins Moell Hawthorne,NJ       26 F         23:15.65  7:29 19/279    F25-29:2/22      63.63             
 111.Christian Livi       Fairlawn,NJ        17 M         23:19.22  7:30 92/320    M15-19:13/27     57.92             
 112.Jennifer Inglett     Oakland,NJ         33 F         23:19.77  7:30 20/279    F30-34:2/22      63.71             
 113.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    44 M         23:21.39  7:31 93/320    M40-44:12/41     60.24             
 114.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         44 M         23:21.81  7:31 94/320    M40-44:13/41     60.22             
 115.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      50 M         23:24.64  7:32 95/320    M50-54:22/46     63.00             
 116.Laura Tappan         Wyckoff,NJ         44 F U       23:26.22  7:32 21/279    F40-44:2/38      67.16             
 117.Ryan Milanaik        Mendham,NJ         18 M         23:26.82  7:32 96/320    M15-19:14/27     56.90             
 118.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       59 F U       23:28.27  7:33 22/279    F55-59:1/13      80.36             
 119.Mark Jongsma         Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M         23:35.10  7:35 97/320    M11-14:8/26      60.16             
 120.Lindsay Obrig        Valley Cottage,NY  38 F         23:37.75  7:36 23/279    F35-39:4/39      64.01             
 121.German Duenas        Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M         23:46.03  7:38 98/320    M45-49:13/35     60.59             
 122.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        55 M         23:47.18  7:39 99/320    M55-59:4/16      64.60             
 123.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      27 F         23:50.29  7:40 24/279    F25-29:3/22      62.09             
 124.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         36 M         23:52.91  7:41 100/320   M35-39:9/25      55.52             
 125.Jack Balk            Suffern,NY         8  M 6       23:56.46  7:42 101/320   M 1-10:1/19      71.09             
 126.Jon Zendell          Suffern,NY         45 M         23:57.47  7:42 102/320   M45-49:14/35     59.18             
 127.Kate Zendell         Suffern,NY         13 F         23:58.52  7:42 25/279    F11-14:4/25      66.62             
 128.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         54 M U       23:59.46  7:43 103/320   M50-54:23/46     63.52             
 129.Anthony Masefiled    Oakland,NJ         43 M         24:03.49  7:44 104/320   M40-44:14/41     58.03             
 130.Rich Kucharski       Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M         24:04.05  7:44 105/320   M40-44:15/41     56.71             
 131.John-paul Ranando    Oakland,NJ         37 M         24:04.29  7:44 106/320   M35-39:10/25     55.47             
 132.Tyler Costello       Oakland,NJ         18 M         24:05.19  7:45 107/320   M15-19:15/27     55.38             
 133.Ken Eisenhardt       Bloomingdale,NJ    47 M         24:09.45  7:46 108/320   M45-49:15/35     59.61             
 134.Greg Geehle          Bedminster,NJ      26 M         24:12.49  7:47 109/320   M25-29:7/25      53.29             
 135.Benjamin Landel      Wyckoff,NJ         11 M         24:13.31  7:47 110/320   M11-14:9/26      63.15             
 136.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         51 F U       24:15.92  7:48 26/279    F50-54:3/27      69.95             
 137.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F U       24:22.36  7:50 27/279    F55-59:2/13      77.38             
 138.Gabrielle Mulderrig  Englewood,NJ       45 F         24:22.56  7:50 28/279    F45-49:3/41      65.15             
 139.Paul Dokey           Mahwah,NJ          67 M 2       24:24.59  7:51 111/320   M65-69:1/8       70.00             
 140.Robert Janukowicz    Livingston,NJ      58 M         24:31.23  7:53 112/320   M55-59:5/16      64.28             
 141.Rui Gomes            Lodi,NJ            30 M         24:33.98  7:54 113/320   M30-34:8/23      52.64             
 142.Mathew Radoslovich   Wanaque,NJ         27 M         24:34.04  7:54 114/320   M25-29:8/25      52.51             
 143.Troy Nagel           Wyckoff,NJ         17 M         24:34.06  7:54 115/320   M15-19:16/27     54.98             
 144.Tj Quinn             Hopelawn,NJ        29 M         24:34.33  7:54 116/320   M25-29:9/25      52.55             
 145.Craig Foote          Allendale,NJ       49 M         24:35.98  7:55 117/320   M45-49:16/35     59.48             
 146.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         50 M U       24:37.42  7:55 118/320   M50-54:24/46     59.89             
 147.Susan Fasciano       Montclair,NJ       42 F         24:39.59  7:56 29/279    F40-44:3/38      62.84             
 148.Brian Dorfler        Glen Rock,NJ       35 M         24:41.70  7:56 119/320   M35-39:11/25     53.37             
 149.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      49 M         24:42.37  7:57 120/320   M45-49:17/35     59.22             
 150.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F         24:43.08  7:57 30/279    F50-54:4/27      67.82             
 151.Bryan Laumbach       Pompton Plains,NJ  11 M         24:44.00  7:57 121/320   M11-14:10/26     61.84             
 152.Daniel Dimartino     North Haledon,NJ   24 M         24:44.48  7:57 122/320   M20-24:3/8       52.14             
 153.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U       24:47.58  7:58 123/320   M65-69:2/8       69.57             
 154.David Riley          Pompton Lakes,NJ   38 M         24:49.23  7:59 124/320   M35-39:12/25     54.18             
 155.Michael Dugan        Montvale,NJ        35 M U       24:50.72  7:59 125/320   M35-39:13/25     53.05             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 156.Jonathan Hayes       Pompton Lakes,NJ   16 M         24:53.73  8:00 126/320   M15-19:17/27     55.01             
 157.Armando Vasquez      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   41 M         24:53.80  8:00 127/320   M40-44:16/41     55.24             
 158.Thomas Connelly      Kinnelon,NJ        41 M         24:56.65  8:01 128/320   M40-44:17/41     55.13             
 159.Karen Canetti        Bedminister,NJ     30 F         24:56.77  8:01 31/279    F30-34:3/22      59.35             
 160.Ryan Kluz            Ramsey,NJ          26 M         24:57.77  8:02 129/320   M25-29:10/25     51.68             
 161.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    39 F U       25:01.45  8:03 32/279    F35-39:5/39      60.76             
 162.Ryan Nelson          Hoboken,NJ         23 M         25:03.93  8:04 130/320   M20-24:4/8       51.47             
 163.Guy Dugas            Oakland,NJ         48 M         25:06.81  8:04 131/320   M45-49:18/35     57.79             
 164.Caitlin Meslar       Centreville,VA     22 F         25:06.98  8:05 33/279    F20-24:3/14      58.93             
 165.Stephanie Stone      Fanklin Lakes,NJ   17 F         25:08.60  8:05 34/279    F15-19:3/9       60.13             
 166.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      33 F U       25:09.80  8:05 35/279    F30-34:4/22      59.07             
 167.Joseph Badaracco     Bailey,CO          46 M         25:14.78  8:07 132/320   M45-49:19/35     56.60             
 168.Bob Weir             Pequannock,NJ      50 M         25:16.13  8:07 133/320   M50-54:25/46     58.36             
 169.Dawn Meyers          Hawthorne,NJ       41 F         25:17.70  8:08 36/279    F40-44:4/38      60.84             
 170.Christine Barricella Mahwah,NJ          37 F         25:18.43  8:08 37/279    F35-39:6/39      59.49             
 171.Emily Brown          Wyckoff,NJ         18 F         25:18.46  8:08 38/279    F15-19:4/9       59.11             
 172.Marie Kasilag        Hackensack,NJ      27 F         25:18.61  8:08 39/279    F25-29:4/22      58.47             
 173.Jack Bucher          Oakland,NJ         10 M         25:18.92  8:08 134/320   M 1-10:2/19      62.36             
 174.Alexis Goebel        Bergenfield,NJ     37 F         25:19.31  8:08 40/279    F35-39:7/39      59.46             
 175.Scott Crocco         Wyckoff,NJ         50 M         25:20.93  8:09 135/320   M50-54:26/46     58.18             
 176.Arie Zuidema         Franklin Lakes,NJ  15 M         25:21.32  8:09 136/320   M15-19:18/27     54.91             
 177.Levi Barclay         Little Falls,NJ    36 M         25:25.83  8:11 137/320   M35-39:14/25     52.14             
 178.Megan Lan            Little Falls,NJ    33 F         25:28.42  8:11 41/279    F30-34:5/22      58.35             
 179.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F         25:28.91  8:12 42/279    F50-54:5/27      66.61             
 180.Kellie Baran         Pompton Plains,NJ  17 F         25:58.00  8:21 43/279    F15-19:5/9       58.22             
 181.Kellie Wise          Allendale,NJ       16 F         25:30.80  8:12 44/279    F15-19:6/9       59.99             
 182.Chris Collins        Englewood,NJ       32 M         25:31.54  8:12 138/320   M30-34:9/23      50.93             
 183.Ron Baran            Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M         25:31.69  8:12 139/320   M45-49:20/35     56.85             
 184.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       55 F U       25:33.14  8:13 45/279    F55-59:3/13      69.93             
 185.Karen Wellington     Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F         25:33.74  8:13 46/279    F45-49:4/41      64.05             
 186.Ryan Tenney          Waldwick,NJ        27 M         25:33.78  8:13 140/320   M25-29:11/25     50.46             
 187.Alex Megariotis      Mount Laurel,NJ    48 M         25:34.16  8:13 141/320   M45-49:21/35     56.76             
 188.Gianna Lacey         Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F         25:38.77  8:15 47/279    F 1-10:1/10      66.52             
 189.Susan Karsiotis      Allendale,NJ       51 F         25:44.80  8:17 48/279    F50-54:6/27      65.93             
 190.Bryant Yap           Franklin Lakes,NJ  32 M         25:45.98  8:17 142/320   M30-34:10/23     50.46             
 191.Howard Goldberg      Wayne,NJ           53 M         25:47.92  8:18 143/320   M50-54:27/46     58.58             
 192.Steven Scollante     Butler,NJ          29 M         25:50.41  8:19 144/320   M25-29:12/25     49.97             
 193.Robert Abbatomarco   Ridgewood,NJ       50 M U       25:51.31  8:19 145/320   M50-54:28/46     57.04             
 194.Lisa Piegza          Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 F         25:53.06  8:19 49/279    F40-44:5/38      60.81             
 195.Eli Colody           Wayne,NJ           69 M         25:54.96  8:20 146/320   M65-69:3/8       67.25             
 196.Stephen Jones        Pomona,NY          47 M         25:55.42  8:20 147/320   M45-49:22/35     55.55             
 197.Maggie Tillotson     Ramsey,NJ          16 F         25:57.46  8:21 50/279    F15-19:7/9       58.96             
 198.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F         25:58.12  8:21 51/279    F45-49:5/41      62.36             
 199.Patrick Eisenhardt   Bloomingdale,NJ    12 M         25:58.14  8:21 148/320   M11-14:11/26     57.26             
 200.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  6  F 6       25:59.40  8:21 52/279    F 1-10:2/10      75.14             
 201.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 M         26:00.26  8:22 149/320   M35-39:15/25     51.72             
 202.Dan Lynch            Wanaque,NJ         26 M         26:03.33  8:23 150/320   M25-29:13/25     49.51             
 203.Michelle Radoslovich Wanaque,NJ         32 F         26:03.43  8:23 53/279    F30-34:6/22      56.93             
 204.Nicole Radoslovich   Hopelawn,NJ        29 F         26:03.81  8:23 54/279    F25-29:5/22      56.78             
 205.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   43 F         26:04.40  8:23 55/279    F40-44:6/38      59.88             
 206.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          57 M         26:05.44  8:23 151/320   M55-59:6/16      59.90             
 207.Diana Santiago       Kearny,NJ          25 F 2       26:06.28  8:24 56/279    F25-29:6/22      56.69             
 208.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          42 F U       26:06.50  8:24 57/279    F40-44:7/38      59.35             
 209.Brandon Osafo        Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M         26:08.41  8:24 152/320   M 1-10:3/19      62.58             
 210.Justin Schmittberger Wyckoff,NJ         16 M         26:08.72  8:24 153/320   M15-19:19/27     52.38             
 211.Jason Ordini         Wayne,NJ           36 M         26:09.26  8:25 154/320   M35-39:16/25     50.70             
 212.Deborah Siracuse     Leonia,NJ          38 F         26:11.53  8:25 58/279    F35-39:8/39      57.75             
 213.Joanna Jakobik       Wallington,NJ      23 F         26:12.51  8:26 59/279    F20-24:4/14      56.47             
 214.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          65 M         26:12.84  8:26 155/320   M65-69:4/8       63.98             
 215.Mark Friedberg       Wyckoff,NJ         54 M         26:14.49  8:26 156/320   M50-54:29/46     58.07             
 216.Kevin Clark          Nyack,NY           53 M         26:14.81  8:26 157/320   M50-54:30/46     57.58             
 217.Jeffrey Himeles      Ridgewood,NJ       51 M         26:15.83  8:27 158/320   M50-54:31/46     56.61             
 218.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          45 F U       26:16.31  8:27 60/279    F45-49:6/41      60.45             
 219.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          55 F         26:16.86  8:27 61/279    F55-59:4/13      67.99             
 220.Christopher Warfield West Milford,NJ    28 M         26:16.95  8:27 159/320   M25-29:14/25     49.09             
 221.E Julia Murray       Wyckoff,NJ         45 F         26:17.00  8:27 62/279    F45-49:7/41      60.42             
 222.King Dachnowoct      Waldwick,NJ        44 M         26:18.04  8:27 160/320   M40-44:18/41     53.49             
 223.Julie Lanni          Ridgewood,NJ       42 F         26:18.29  8:27 63/279    F40-44:8/38      58.91             
 224.Connor Hebbeler      Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 M         26:18.54  8:28 161/320   M11-14:12/26     58.14             
 225.Bill Broad           Wyckoff,NJ         48 M         26:19.31  8:28 162/320   M45-49:23/35     55.14             
 226.Jill Castaldo        North Haledon,NJ   34 F         26:19.59  8:28 64/279    F30-34:7/22      56.59             
 227.Scott Mariani        Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M         26:19.99  8:28 163/320   M45-49:24/35     53.84             
 228.Robert Livingston    Mahwah,NJ          60 M         26:23.92  8:29 164/320   M60-64:3/10      60.76             
 229.Mark Darcy           Bedminister,NJ     32 M         26:25.81  8:30 165/320   M30-34:11/23     49.19             
 230.Bob Hebbeler         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M         26:25.87  8:30 166/320   M45-49:25/35     55.35             
 231.Jenna Pierro         Ramsey,NJ          25 F         26:27.13  8:30 65/279    F25-29:7/22      55.95             
 232.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,NJ     49 F         26:27.98  8:31 66/279    F45-49:8/41      62.57             
 233.Joseph Burns         Hackensack,NJ      36 M U       26:29.44  8:31 167/320   M35-39:17/25     50.05             
 234.Devyn Tanajewski     Ringwood,NJ        8  F         26:30.13  8:31 67/279    F 1-10:3/10      68.34             
 235.Karen Nargizian      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F         26:31.53  8:32 68/279    F40-44:9/38      57.65             
 236.Michele Rozar        Mahwah,NJ          45 F         26:32.80  8:32 69/279    F45-49:9/41      59.82             
 237.Nelson Lee           Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M         26:33.73  8:32 168/320   M45-49:26/35     53.37             
 238.Dave Massaro         Denville,NJ        31 M         26:39.98  8:34 169/320   M30-34:12/23     48.61             
 239.Kristine Casali      Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F         26:40.89  8:35 70/279    F35-39:9/39      56.98             
 240.John Patrick Barrett Woodcliff Lakes,NJ 63 M         26:41.49  8:35 170/320   M60-64:4/10      61.71             
 241.James Coburn         Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 M         26:45.06  8:36 171/320   M11-14:13/26     57.18             
 242.Elizabeth Wilson     Wyckoff,NJ         12 F         26:45.61  8:36 71/279    F11-14:5/25      60.84             
 243.Joshua Moore         Bloomfield,NJ      29 M         26:45.82  8:36 172/320   M25-29:15/25     48.24             
 244.Ray Chiu             Oakland,NJ         46 M         26:46.17  8:36 173/320   M45-49:27/35     53.38             
 245.Daniel Langsam       Washington,DC      33 M         26:47.94  8:37 174/320   M30-34:13/23     48.70             
 246.Jeanne Ripp          Warwick,NY         49 F         26:48.70  8:37 72/279    F45-49:10/41     61.77             
 247.Margaret O'brien     Hawthorne,NJ       41 F         26:51.25  8:38 73/279    F40-44:10/38     57.31             
 248.Lisa Gonzalez        Blairstown,NJ      38 F         26:55.49  8:39 74/279    F35-39:10/39     56.18             
 249.Jay Lebet            Fair Lawn,NJ       39 M         27:04.04  8:42 175/320   M35-39:18/25     50.06             
 250.Erin Van Lenten      Hawthorne,NJ       13 F         27:05.65  8:43 75/279    F11-14:6/25      58.95             
 251.Martin Hayes         Glen Rock,NJ       47 M U       27:06.19  8:43 176/320   M45-49:28/35     53.13             
 252.Janie Bridge         Lincoln Park,NJ    21 F         27:08.94  8:44 76/279    F20-24:5/14      54.51             
 253.Alyson Lio           Wayne,NJ           33 F         27:10.71  8:44 77/279    F30-34:8/22      54.69             
 254.Martin Infante       Wyckoff,NJ         45 M         27:11.85  8:45 177/320   M45-49:29/35     52.13             
 255.Jonathan Toback      Wayne,NJ           34 M 2       27:12.19  8:45 178/320   M30-34:14/23     48.19             
 256.Emily Maura          Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 F         27:12.26  8:45 78/279    F11-14:7/25      58.71             
 257.Paul Gardyasz        Butler,NJ          27 M         27:12.99  8:45 179/320   M25-29:16/25     47.40             
 258.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U       27:14.61  8:46 79/279    F70-74:1/4       81.72             
 259.Paulina Hornik       Elmwood Park,NJ    24 F         27:16.44  8:46 80/279    F20-24:6/14      54.26             
 260.Kelly Strittmatter   Wyckoff,NJ         17 F         27:17.37  8:46 81/279    F15-19:8/9       55.40             
 261.Anthony Zunno        Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M         27:17.57  8:47 180/320   M40-44:19/41     50.39             
 262.Mary Mcdonough       Wyckoff,NJ         51 F         27:19.31  8:47 82/279    F50-54:7/27      62.13             
 263.Claudia Mclees       Hawthorne,NJ       39 F         27:20.17  8:47 83/279    F35-39:11/39     55.62             
 264.Eileen Mccarthy      Mahwah,NJ          50 F         27:28.55  8:50 84/279    F50-54:8/27      61.02             
 265.Kelsey Larkin        Ramsey,NJ          12 F         27:31.01  8:51 85/279    F11-14:8/25      59.16             
 266.Rolando Acosta       Teaneck,NJ         31 M         27:31.41  8:51 181/320   M30-34:15/23     47.10             
 267.Emily Gross          Oakland,NJ         14 F         27:33.66  8:52 86/279    F11-14:9/25      57.01             
 268.Lisa Massaro         Denville,NJ        29 F         27:38.42  8:53 87/279    F25-29:8/22      53.54             
 269.Michele Daddario     Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F         27:39.90  8:54 88/279    F45-49:11/41     59.18             
 270.Will Simpson         Ramsey,NJ          10 M         27:42.66  8:55 182/320   M 1-10:4/19      56.97             
 271.Eileen Flores        New Milford,NJ     29 F         27:43.68  8:55 89/279    F25-29:9/22      53.38             
 272.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          50 F U       27:43.85  8:55 90/279    F50-54:9/27      60.46             
 273.Merrill Simpson      Ramsey,NJ          42 F         27:44.27  8:55 91/279    F40-44:11/38     55.87             
 274.Ann Turi             Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F         27:44.49  8:55 92/279    F35-39:12/39     54.81             
 275.Roseann Merandino    Lincoln Park,NJ    48 F         27:44.72  8:55 93/279    F45-49:12/41     59.01             
 276.Michael Eilert       Mahwah,NJ          30 M         27:45.22  8:55 183/320   M30-34:16/23     46.60             
 277.James Merchant       Mahwah,NJ          52 M         27:45.52  8:56 184/320   M50-54:32/46     54.00             
 278.Brian Tyrrell        Mahwah,NJ          52 M         27:47.08  8:56 185/320   M50-54:33/46     53.95             
 279.Ilich Martinez       Parlin,NJ          33 M         27:47.43  8:56 186/320   M30-34:17/23     46.96             
 280.Brandon Dugas        Oakland,NJ         11 M         27:48.00  8:56 187/320   M11-14:14/26     55.02             
 281.Flora Felsovalyi     Oak Ridge,NJ       31 F         27:49.66  8:57 94/279    F30-34:9/22      53.24             
 282.Joseph Reilly        Wayne,NJ           41 M         27:50.75  8:57 188/320   M40-44:20/41     49.39             
 283.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          55 F         27:53.45  8:58 95/279    F55-59:5/13      64.06             
 284.Jerry Mcdonough      Wyckoff,NJ         59 M         27:53.57  8:58 189/320   M55-59:7/16      57.01             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 285.Susan Wenz           Montville,NJ       54 F         27:59.89  9:00 96/279    F50-54:10/27     62.99             
 286.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        62 F         28:03.81  9:01 97/279    F60-64:2/8       70.13             
 287.Joseph Lemaire       Franklin Lakes,NJ  56 M         28:05.25  9:02 190/320   M55-59:8/16      55.18             
 288.Michele Manning      North Haledon,NJ   40 F         28:08.49  9:03 98/279    F40-44:12/38     54.34             
 289.Colette Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      37 F         28:10.92  9:04 99/279    F35-39:13/39     53.42             
 290.Donna Delprete       Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 F         28:12.38  9:04 100/279   F40-44:13/38     55.81             
 291.Mike Rau             Midland Park,NJ    52 M         28:13.06  9:04 191/320   M50-54:34/46     53.12             
 292.Liong Gwee           Morristown,NJ      30 M         28:13.81  9:05 192/320   M30-34:18/23     45.81             
 293.Gavyn Deluca         Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 M         28:14.40  9:05 193/320   M11-14:15/26     54.16             
 294.Dean Giovanetti      West Milford,NJ    53 M         28:15.14  9:05 194/320   M50-54:35/46     53.49             
 295.Joe Sipos            Glen Rock,NJ       42 M         28:15.47  9:05 195/320   M40-44:21/41     49.03             
 296.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        57 F U       28:16.48  9:06 101/279   F55-59:6/13      64.90             
 297.Rebecca Wright       Highland Lakes,NJ  34 F         28:18.81  9:06 102/279   F30-34:10/22     52.62             
 298.Kristina Langston    Cornwall-on-hud,NY 13 F         28:22.64  9:08 103/279   F11-14:10/25     56.29             
 299.Joanne Roberts       Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 F         28:23.58  9:08 104/279   F35-39:14/39     52.81             
 300.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         70 M U       28:24.68  9:08 196/320   M70-74:1/4       62.04             
 301.Anthony Rao          Oakland,NJ         50 M         28:27.64  9:09 197/320   M50-54:36/46     51.82             
 302.Dennis Shebairo      North Bergen,NJ    67 M 6       28:28.24  9:09 198/320   M65-69:5/8       60.01             
 303.Dave Slaughter       Mahwah,NJ          42 M         28:30.44  9:10 199/320   M40-44:22/41     48.61             
 304.Jennifer Nakahara    Pompton Lakes,NJ   37 F         28:32.11  9:11 105/279   F35-39:15/39     52.76             
 305.Kelly Suh            Mahwah,NJ          36 F         28:33.53  9:11 106/279   F35-39:16/39     52.51             
 306.Robert Zettel        Fair Lawn,NJ       65 M         28:34.67  9:11 200/320   M65-69:6/8       58.69             
 307.Debora Kay           Kinnelon,NJ        47 F         28:35.54  9:12 107/279   F45-49:13/41     56.64             
 308.Mary Flannery        Suffern,NY         44 F         28:35.90  9:12 108/279   F40-44:14/38     55.04             
 309.Molly Schaarschuch   Suffern,NY         10 F         28:36.49  9:12 109/279   F 1-10:4/10      59.64             
 310.Jacqueline Becker    Suffern,NY         11 F         28:37.71  9:12 110/279   F11-14:11/25     58.13             
 311.John Becker          Suffern,NY         49 M         28:37.78  9:12 201/320   M45-49:30/35     51.10             
 312.Michael Kelly        Maywood,NJ         37 M         28:39.38  9:13 202/320   M35-39:19/25     46.59             
 313.Daniel Mumford       Weehawken,NJ       29 M         28:41.71  9:14 203/320   M25-29:17/25     45.00             
 314.Emily Costa          New Milford,NJ     27 F         28:43.29  9:14 111/279   F25-29:10/22     51.53             
 315.Tony Pabon           North Haledon,NJ   63 M         28:43.32  9:14 204/320   M60-64:5/10      57.35             
 316.Nina Jones-marino    Ridgewood,NJ       34 F         28:43.58  9:14 112/279   F30-34:11/22     51.86             
 317.Leah Lamoureux       Fairview,NJ        24 F         28:43.80  9:14 113/279   F20-24:7/14      51.51             
 318.Lauren Gallagher     Bloomfield,NJ      28 F         28:44.43  9:15 114/279   F25-29:11/22     51.50             
 319.Lisa Dipasqua        Wayne,NJ           39 F         28:47.48  9:15 115/279   F35-39:17/39     52.81             
 320.Caroline Wallace     Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F         28:47.72  9:16 116/279   F11-14:12/25     56.54             
 321.Marilyn Livi         Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F         28:51.44  9:17 117/279   F50-54:11/27     58.10             
 322.Robert Landel        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M         28:53.57  9:17 205/320   M40-44:23/41     48.32             
 323.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F U       28:54.29  9:18 118/279   F60-64:3/8       66.17             
 324.Kazuya Fujiwara      Paramus,NJ         8  M         28:54.86  9:18 206/320   M 1-10:5/19      58.87             
 325.Braedon Pani         Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M         28:54.97  9:18 207/320   M 1-10:6/19      54.60             
 326.Justin Devers        Nyach,NY           24 M         28:59.38  9:19 208/320   M20-24:5/8       44.50             
 327.Allison Devers       Nyack,NY           24 F         29:00.46  9:20 119/279   F20-24:8/14      51.02             
 328.Suzanne Tanajewski   Ringwood,NJ        41 F         29:04.66  9:21 120/279   F40-44:15/38     52.93             
 329.Lynelle Eisenberg    Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 F         29:05.60  9:21 121/279   F45-49:14/41     55.10             
 330.Marc Eisenberg       Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M         29:06.94  9:22 209/320   M40-44:24/41     48.32             
 331.Jennifer Burton      Haworth,NJ         33 F         29:08.52  9:22 122/279   F30-34:12/22     51.01             
 332.Von B Deguzman       Rochelle Park,NJ   12 M         29:08.54  9:22 210/320   M11-14:16/26     51.03             
 333.Amy Higby            Ramsey,NJ          36 F         29:13.62  9:24 123/279   F35-39:18/39     51.31             
 334.Jodie Pani           Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F         29:15.74  9:25 124/279   F40-44:16/38     52.59             
 335.Abigail Borin        Mountain Lakes,NJ  11 F         29:16.90  9:25 125/279   F11-14:13/25     56.83             
 336.Adria Rosoff         Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 F         29:17.74  9:25 126/279   F40-44:17/38     52.89             
 337.Paul Giordano        Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M         29:18.21  9:25 211/320   M11-14:17/26     49.50             
 338.Jahhi Deluca         Franklin Lakes,NJ  99 F         29:18.51  9:25 127/279   NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
 339.Peter Jarosz         River Vale,NJ      44 M         29:19.17  9:26 212/320   M40-44:25/41     47.99             
 340.Fady Khoury          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M         29:21.54  9:26 213/320   M30-34:19/23     44.45             
 341.Peter Anderson       Midland Park,NJ    60 M         29:23.00  9:27 214/320   M60-64:6/10      54.58             
 342.David Mital          Oakland,NJ         53 M         29:24.02  9:27 215/320   M50-54:37/46     51.40             
 343.Jonathan Mormando    Oakland,NJ         11 M         29:24.50  9:27 216/320   M11-14:18/26     52.01             
 344.Daniel Lemaire       Franklin Lakes,NJ  15 M         29:24.79  9:28 217/320   M15-19:20/27     47.33             
 345.Kelly Knapp          Butler,NJ          40 F         29:24.91  9:28 128/279   F40-44:18/38     51.99             
 346.Sean Miller          Old Tappan,NJ      40 M U       29:25.12  9:28 218/320   M40-44:26/41     46.40             
 347.Vinny Ahuja          Staten Island,NY   22 M         29:25.15  9:28 219/320   M20-24:6/8       43.87             
 348.Scott Nilssen        Mahwah,NJ          52 M         29:27.22  9:28 220/320   M50-54:38/46     50.89             
 349.Albert Costelle      ,                  38 M         29:30.56  9:29 221/320   M35-39:20/25     45.57             
 350.Kimberly Mormando    Oakland,NJ         43 F         29:32.34  9:30 129/279   F40-44:19/38     52.86             
 351.David Schwartz       Mahwah,NJ          19 M         29:38.54  9:32 222/320   M15-19:21/27     44.45             
 352.Cauce Driscoll       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 F         29:42.16  9:33 130/279   F11-14:14/25     53.77             
 353.George Gross         Oakland,NJ         46 M         29:42.47  9:33 223/320   M45-49:31/35     48.10             
 354.George Wallace       North Haledon,NJ   56 M         29:44.43  9:34 224/320   M55-59:9/16      52.11             
 355.Deborah Duffy        Chestnut Ridge,NY  43 F         29:47.53  9:35 131/279   F40-44:20/38     52.41             
 356.Elizabeth Borin      Mountain Lakes,NJ  10 F         29:48.62  9:35 132/279   F 1-10:5/10      57.23             
 357.Monica Danna         Montvale,NJ        51 F         29:48.83  9:35 133/279   F50-54:12/27     56.93             
 358.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         60 M U       29:51.21  9:36 225/320   M60-64:7/10      53.73             
 359.Ellen Dudas          Wyckoff,NJ         45 F         29:57.57  9:38 134/279   F45-49:15/41     53.01             
 360.Ann Smith            Wyckoff,NJ         50 F U       29:58.91  9:38 135/279   F50-54:13/27     55.92             
 361.Craig Smith          West Milford,NJ    42 M         29:59.69  9:39 226/320   M40-44:27/41     46.19             
 362.Shannon Maura        Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F         30:05.33  9:41 136/279   F35-39:19/39     50.04             
 363.Melissa Pera         Oakland,NJ         40 F         30:05.70  9:41 137/279   F40-44:21/38     50.81             
 364.Adriana Ghefa        Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F         30:05.94  9:41 138/279   F40-44:22/38     50.81             
 365.Michelle Dargan      Hillsdale,NJ       37 F         30:05.95  9:41 139/279   F35-39:20/39     50.02             
 366.Amanda Baran         Pompton Plains,NJ  14 F         30:07.53  9:41 140/279   F11-14:15/25     52.16             
 367.Sean Mulhall         Pompton Plains,NJ  45 M         30:10.09  9:42 227/320   M45-49:32/35     46.99             
 368.Christeen Isgro      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 F U       30:10.26  9:42 141/279   F45-49:16/41     53.13             
 369.Jennifer Finnegan    East Freehold,NJ   12 F         30:12.67  9:43 142/279   F11-14:16/25     53.89             
 370.Anne Dixon           Hawthorne,NJ       47 F         30:13.03  9:43 143/279   F45-49:17/41     53.59             
 371.Pat Collins          Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M         30:13.81  9:43 228/320   M40-44:28/41     46.54             
 372.Paul Mokrzycki       Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 M         30:17.58  9:44 229/320   M11-14:19/26     49.09             
 373.Coleen Rondanini     Lincoln Park,NJ    49 F         30:18.22  9:45 144/279   F45-49:18/41     54.65             
 374.Lucie Greco          Morristown,NJ      37 F         30:21.13  9:46 145/279   F35-39:21/39     49.60             
 375.Kimberly Harvey      Ramsey,NJ          28 F         30:22.17  9:46 146/279   F25-29:12/22     48.73             
 376.Kevin Ohora          Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M         30:23.58  9:46 230/320   M50-54:39/46     48.52             
 377.Joanna Shapiro       Pomona,NY          32 F         30:26.99  9:48 147/279   F30-34:13/22     48.72             
 378.Harietta Venegas     New Milford,NJ     50 F         30:27.10  9:48 148/279   F50-54:14/27     55.05             
 379.Anne Borin           Mountain Lakes,NJ  9  F         30:28.47  9:48 149/279   F 1-10:6/10      57.58             
 380.Eric Borin           Mountain Lakes,NJ  43 M         30:28.50  9:48 231/320   M40-44:29/41     45.81             
 381.Tyrrell Januzzi      Ridgewood,NJ       38 F         30:29.70  9:48 150/279   F35-39:22/39     49.60             
 382.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      54 F         30:31.40  9:49 151/279   F50-54:15/27     57.78             
 383.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    56 F         30:31.45  9:49 152/279   F55-59:7/13      59.32             
 384.Sung Yol Park        Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M         30:32.97  9:49 232/320   M35-39:21/25     43.70             
 385.Li Sum               Secaucus,NJ        32 F         30:34.15  9:50 153/279   F30-34:14/22     48.53             
 386.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F U       30:36.41  9:51 154/279   F65-69:1/5       69.33             
 387.Kimberly Chung       Morristown,NJ      30 F         30:41.03  9:52 155/279   F30-34:15/22     48.25             
 388.Michael Paris        Midland Park,NJ    28 M         30:43.08  9:53 233/320   M25-29:18/25     42.00             
 389.Thomas Pernetti      Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M         30:43.27  9:53 234/320   M40-44:30/41     44.77             
 390.Sammi Deguzman       Rochelle Park,NJ   10 F         30:43.41  9:53 156/279   F 1-10:7/10      55.53             
 391.Heather Zainett      Ridgewood,NJ       36 F         30:46.00  9:54 157/279   F35-39:23/39     48.74             
 392.John Thomas Barrett  Woodcliff Lakes,NJ 28 M         30:46.05  9:54 235/320   M25-29:19/25     41.93             
 393.Kevin Kilgore        South Orange,NJ    25 M         30:47.08  9:54 236/320   M25-29:20/25     41.90             
 394.(msgr) Josep Chapel  Westwood,NJ        56 M         30:47.15  9:54 237/320   M55-59:10/16     50.34             
 395.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       63 M         30:48.21  9:54 238/320   M60-64:8/10      53.47             
 396.Lesley Schan         Wyckoff,NJ         48 F         30:49.61  9:55 158/279   F45-49:19/41     53.11             
 397.Jeff Segal           Wyckoff,NJ         52 M U       31:00.77  9:58 239/320   M50-54:40/46     48.33             
 398.Bonnie Lipeles       Wyckoff,NJ         51 F         31:01.00  9:58 159/279   F50-54:16/27     54.73             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 399.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lks,NJ     69 M U       31:05.12 10:00 240/320   M65-69:7/8       56.06             
 400.A. Keith Berg        Old Bridge,NJ      55 M         31:06.48 10:00 241/320   M55-59:11/16     49.40             
 401.Paul Mattiola        Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M         31:13.55 10:03 242/320   M40-44:31/41     44.04             
 402.Anna Sasson          Oakland,NJ         11 F         31:18.44 10:04 160/279   F11-14:17/25     53.15             
 403.Asia Wyszatycki      Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 F         31:21.58 10:05 161/279   F45-49:20/41     51.64             
 404.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      13 M         31:24.55 10:06 243/320   M11-14:20/26     46.18             
 405.Michelle Esler       Oradell,NJ         42 F         31:25.28 10:06 162/279   F40-44:23/38     49.32             
 406.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         71 F U       31:26.41 10:07 163/279   F70-74:2/4       71.99             
 407.Jason Clark          Ridgewood,NJ       8  M         31:27.58 10:07 244/320   M 1-10:7/19      54.10             
 408.Beth Drasota         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 F         31:28.86 10:07 164/279   F40-44:24/38     50.00             
 409.Rich Chamberlain     River Dale,NJ      29 M         31:29.17 10:08 245/320   M25-29:21/25     41.01             
 410.Kim Osolin           Hillsdale,NJ       13 F         31:29.21 10:08 165/279   F11-14:18/25     50.73             
 411.Brittin Clark        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F         31:29.70 10:08 166/279   F40-44:25/38     48.56             
 412.Carol Murray         Chatham,NJ         48 F         31:31.72 10:08 167/279   F45-49:21/41     51.93             
 413.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     76 M U       31:44.61 10:13 246/320   M75-79:1/4       60.77             
 414.Andrew Brinkley      Fairlawn,NJ        11 M         31:46.96 10:13 247/320   M11-14:21/26     48.12             
 415.Jaime Davidson       Rochelle Park,NJ   33 F         31:47.25 10:13 168/279   F30-34:16/22     46.76             
 416.Sarah Katopodis      Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F         31:48.50 10:14 169/279   F35-39:24/39     47.80             
 417.Debbie Paller        Westwood,NJ        36 F         31:49.25 10:14 170/279   F35-39:25/39     47.12             
 418.Linda Gregory        Allendale,NJ       49 F         31:49.27 10:14 171/279   F45-49:22/41     52.04             
 419.James Banks          Hackensack,NJ      39 M         31:49.60 10:14 248/320   M35-39:22/25     42.57             
 420.Amy Miller           Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F U       31:52.66 10:15 172/279   F35-39:26/39     47.70             
 421.Brittany Schofield   Ridgewood,NJ       9  F         31:53.72 10:15 173/279   F 1-10:8/10      55.02             
 422.Connor Mcdonough     Wyckoff,NJ         9  M         31:53.75 10:15 249/320   M 1-10:8/19      51.29             
 423.Mark Filippone       Jersey City,NJ     38 M         31:54.36 10:16 250/320   M35-39:23/25     42.15             
 424.Nancy Schwartz       Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F         31:56.66 10:16 174/279   F40-44:26/38     48.18             
 425.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      48 F         31:59.34 10:17 175/279   F45-49:23/41     51.18             
 426.Christine Raimondi   Pompton Lakes,NJ   33 F         32:00.58 10:18 176/279   F30-34:17/22     46.44             
 427.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       38 F         32:00.60 10:18 177/279   F35-39:27/39     47.25             
 428.Kim Gyongyosi        Mahwah,NJ          22 F         32:02.73 10:18 178/279   F20-24:9/14      46.18             
 429.Peter Ferrigno       Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M         32:03.74 10:19 251/320   M55-59:12/16     47.93             
 430.Harold Callamari     Totowa,NJ          48 M         32:04.19 10:19 252/320   M45-49:33/35     45.26             
 431.Ilene Laufer         Fair Lawn,NJ       46 F         32:10.06 10:21 179/279   F45-49:24/41     49.84             
 432.Gail Friedberg       Fairlawn,NJ        48 F         32:10.36 10:21 180/279   F45-49:25/41     50.89             
 433.Nina Gold            Fairlawn,NJ        44 F         32:10.62 10:21 181/279   F40-44:27/38     48.92             
 434.Michael Wade         Secaucus,NJ        28 M         32:10.81 10:21 253/320   M25-29:22/25     40.09             
 435.Scott Nooran         Fairlawn,NJ        44 M         32:11.08 10:21 254/320   M40-44:32/41     43.71             
 436.Judy Coburn          Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 F         32:12.49 10:21 182/279   F45-49:26/41     50.28             
 437.Alyssa Besho         New York,NY        25 F         32:13.63 10:22 183/279   F25-29:13/22     45.92             
 438.Daniel Finnegan      East Freehold,NJ   10 M         32:13.65 10:22 255/320   M 1-10:9/19      48.99             
 439.Mark Brinkley        Fairlawn,NJ        42 M         32:16.18 10:23 256/320   M40-44:33/41     42.94             
 440.James Brinkley       Fairlawn,NJ        16 M         32:16.44 10:23 257/320   M15-19:22/27     42.44             
 441.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       61 F U       32:18.01 10:23 184/279   F60-64:4/8       60.06             
 442.Tyler Crocco         Wyckoff,NJ         16 M         32:18.19 10:23 258/320   M15-19:23/27     42.40             
 443.Lisa Schiavone       Riverdale,NJ       49 F         32:18.86 10:24 185/279   F45-49:27/41     51.25             
 444.Dave Marshall        Saddle Brook,NJ    27 M         32:20.33 10:24 259/320   M25-29:23/25     39.89             
 445.Wendy Ricci          Wayne,NJ           40 F         32:21.12 10:24 186/279   F40-44:28/38     47.27             
 446.Maria Dargan         Hillsdale,NJ       38 F         32:24.41 10:25 187/279   F35-39:28/39     46.67             
 447.Walter Johnston      Hillburn,NY        63 M         32:25.65 10:26 260/320   M60-64:9/10      50.79             
 448.K Hall               Wayne,NJ           61 F         32:40.65 10:31 188/279   F60-64:5/8       59.37             
 449.Robin Delaney        River Vale,NJ      51 F         32:43.66 10:32 189/279   F50-54:17/27     51.87             
 450.Patricia Kehrberger  Waldwick,NJ        62 F         32:44.75 10:32 190/279   F60-64:6/8       60.10             
 451.Jill Morrison        Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F U       32:46.41 10:32 191/279   F45-49:28/41     49.95             
 452.Dawn Pizzolo         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 F         32:47.11 10:33 192/279   F45-49:29/41     50.51             
 453.Andrew Loomis        Scotch Plains,NJ   24 M         32:47.97 10:33 261/320   M20-24:7/8       39.33             
 454.Sarah Moritz         Mahwah,NJ          13 F         32:49.07 10:33 193/279   F11-14:19/25     48.67             
 455.Heather Enemich      Wyckoff,NJ         35 F         32:50.36 10:34 194/279   F35-39:29/39     45.50             
 456.Trevor Romano        Franklin Lakes,NJ  15 M         32:54.94 10:35 262/320   M15-19:24/27     42.30             
 457.Robert Tormo         New Milford,NJ     44 M         32:54.98 10:35 263/320   M40-44:34/41     42.74             
 458.Betsy Van Dyke       Ramsey,NJ          66 F         33:00.16 10:37 195/279   F65-69:2/5       63.30             
 459.Alicia Dalessio      Mahwah,NJ          14 F         33:02.11 10:37 196/279   F11-14:20/25     47.56             
 460.Tricia Bogdan        Blairstown,NJ      37 F         33:03.63 10:38 197/279   F35-39:30/39     45.54             
 461.Von Deguzman         Rochelle Park,NJ   51 M         33:06.66 10:39 264/320   M50-54:41/46     44.91             
 462.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  62 F U       33:10.45 10:40 198/279   F60-64:7/8       59.33             
 463.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     56 F         33:11.23 10:40 199/279   F55-59:8/13      54.56             
 464.Katie Finnegan       Wyckoff,NJ         26 F         33:14.17 10:41 200/279   F25-29:14/22     44.53             
 465.Dulced Castro        Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F         33:17.36 10:42 201/279   F35-39:31/39     45.67             
 466.Tracee Bentley       Union,NJ           30 F         33:17.75 10:42 202/279   F30-34:18/22     44.46             
 467.Janio Perez          Teaneck,NJ         44 M         33:18.21 10:43 265/320   M40-44:35/41     42.25             
 468.Alicia Mclean        Ridgefield Park,NJ 43 F         33:27.09 10:45 203/279   F40-44:29/38     46.67             
 469.Kathleen O'brien     Pearl River,NY     35 F         33:37.86 10:49 204/279   F35-39:32/39     44.43             
 470.Ronald Burgess       Clifton,NJ         58 M U       33:38.93 10:49 266/320   M55-59:13/16     46.84             
 471.Bianca Zong          Butler,NJ          36 F         33:39.41 10:49 205/279   F35-39:33/39     44.55             
 472.Tom Aldighere        Saddle Brook,NJ    36 M         33:40.39 10:50 267/320   M35-39:24/25     39.38             
 473.Danny Siegel         Ringwood,NJ        9  M         33:41.35 10:50 268/320   M 1-10:10/19     48.56             
 474.Matt Siegel          Ringwood,NJ        38 M         33:44.01 10:51 269/320   M35-39:25/25     39.87             
 475.Tierney Esler        Oradell,NJ         9  M         33:45.88 10:52 270/320   M 1-10:11/19     48.45             
 476.Timothy Esler        Oradell,NJ         42 M U       33:46.13 10:52 271/320   M40-44:36/41     41.03             
 477.Michelle Marci       West Milford,NJ    39 F         33:48.41 10:52 206/279   F35-39:34/39     44.97             
 478.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     53 M         33:49.82 10:53 272/320   M50-54:42/46     44.67             
 479.Jenna Shotmeyer      Franklin Lakes,NJ  15 F         33:51.65 10:53 207/279   F15-19:9/9       45.77             
 480.Joyce Sario          Garfield,NJ        45 F         33:53.89 10:54 208/279   F45-49:30/41     46.85             
 481.Margie O'hara        Hillsdale,NJ       52 F         33:55.77 10:55 209/279   F50-54:18/27     50.66             
 482.Beth Hughes          Ramsey,NJ          47 F         33:58.02 10:55 210/279   F45-49:31/41     47.68             
 483.Timmy Siegel         Ringwood,NJ        7  M         34:00.67 10:56 273/320   M 1-10:12/19     52.32             
 484.Andrew Hoefele       Hillsborough,NJ    8  M         34:01.65 10:57 274/320   M 1-10:13/19     50.02             
 485.Scott Oswald         Whippany,NJ        40 M         34:04.26 10:57 275/320   M40-44:37/41     40.06             
 486.Chris Lynam          New Milford,NJ     50 M         34:05.05 10:58 276/320   M50-54:43/46     43.27             
 487.Tricia Siegel        Ringwood,NJ        38 F         34:05.97 10:58 211/279   F35-39:35/39     44.36             
 488.John Mormando        Oakland,NJ         44 M         34:07.05 10:58 277/320   M40-44:38/41     41.24             
 489.Melissa Florance-lyn Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F         34:07.34 10:58 212/279   F45-49:32/41     47.98             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 490.Christina Sasson     Oakland,NJ         39 F         34:16.83 11:01 213/279   F35-39:36/39     44.35             
 491.Gerald Singson       West Caldwell,NJ   42 M         34:20.37 11:03 278/320   M40-44:39/41     40.35             
 492.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      57 F U       34:22.88 11:03 214/279   F55-59:9/13      53.37             
 493.Timothy Barrett      Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 M         34:23.99 11:04 279/320   M11-14:22/26     43.23             
 494.Liam Barrett         Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M         34:25.26 11:04 280/320   M 1-10:14/19     45.87             
 495.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        63 F         34:28.96 11:05 215/279   F60-64:8/8       57.91             
 496.Leslie Magee         Pompton Plains,NJ  47 F         34:29.61 11:06 216/279   F45-49:33/41     46.95             
 497.Sandra Sy            Leonia,NJ          53 F         34:48.55 11:12 217/279   F50-54:19/27     50.01             
 498.Fred Brunetti        Clifton,NJ         34 M         34:48.78 11:12 281/320   M30-34:20/23     37.66             
 499.Joshua Lopes         North Haledon,NJ   30 M         34:51.08 11:13 282/320   M30-34:21/23     37.11             
 500.Ottilia Stura        Oakland,NJ         48 F         34:53.90 11:13 218/279   F45-49:34/41     46.91             
 501.Nicholas Della Valle Wayne,NJ           65 M         34:54.69 11:14 283/320   M65-69:8/8       48.04             
 502.Tom Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          56 M         35:13.51 11:20 284/320   M55-59:14/16     44.00             
 503.William Malone       Fair Lawn,NJ       78 M         35:14.12 11:20 285/320   M75-79:2/4       56.98             
 504.Alexsandra Clavijo   Hawthorne,NJ       8  F         35:16.09 11:21 219/279   F 1-10:9/10      51.36             
 505.Yanina Paz           North Arlington,NJ 40 F         35:24.38 11:23 220/279   F40-44:30/38     43.19             
 506.Roberto Paz          N. Arlington,NJ    33 M         35:24.71 11:23 286/320   M30-34:22/23     36.85             
 507.Arden Fitzgerald     Westfield,NJ       23 F         35:25.54 11:24 221/279   F20-24:10/14     41.78             
 508.Chris Martin         Westfield,NJ       24 M         35:25.61 11:24 287/320   M20-24:8/8       36.41             
 509.Joanna Samek         Teaneck,NJ         41 F         35:27.41 11:24 222/279   F40-44:31/38     43.40             
 510.Micki Martinez       Clifton,NJ         33 F         35:35.42 11:27 223/279   F30-34:19/22     41.76             
 511.Erinn Conn           Englewood,NJ       29 F         35:39.60 11:28 224/279   F25-29:15/22     41.50             
 512.Marisa Silverstein   North Haledon,NJ   34 F         35:43.82 11:29 225/279   F30-34:20/22     41.70             
 513.Stephanie Chamberlin Ramsey,NJ          44 F         35:43.86 11:30 226/279   F40-44:32/38     44.06             
 514.Jeremy Conn          Englewood,NJ       33 M         35:44.54 11:30 288/320   M30-34:23/23     36.51             
 515.Kevin Gyongyosi      Pompton Plains,NJ  41 M         35:44.72 11:30 289/320   M40-44:40/41     38.47             
 516.Gina Hascup          Wayne,NJ           29 F         35:45.71 11:30 227/279   F25-29:16/22     41.38             
 517.Mark Gallagher       Mahwah,NJ          49 M         35:50.77 11:32 290/320   M45-49:34/35     40.82             
 518.Melissa Caretti      Cranford,NJ        23 F         35:53.43 11:33 228/279   F20-24:11/14     41.24             
 519.Thomas Murphy        Ridgewood,NJ       56 M         35:54.50 11:33 291/320   M55-59:15/16     43.16             
 520.Mary Hushen          Broomal,PA         26 F         35:58.16 11:34 229/279   F25-29:17/22     41.15             
 521.Jenna Bauberger      Morristown,NJ      24 F         35:58.54 11:34 230/279   F20-24:12/14     41.14             
 522.Victoria Godel       Jersey City,NJ     25 F         36:12.43 11:39 231/279   F25-29:18/22     40.88             
 523.Ryan Newman          New York,NY        29 M         36:18.41 11:41 292/320   M25-29:24/25     35.56             
 524.Molly Doyle          Wyckoff,NJ         35 F         36:20.35 11:41 232/279   F35-39:37/39     41.12             
 525.Sue Wacyra           Lodi,NJ            56 F         36:21.81 11:42 233/279   F55-59:10/13     49.79             
 526.James Megin          Oakland,NJ         50 M U       36:27.74 11:44 293/320   M50-54:44/46     40.45             
 527.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         36:28.10 11:44 294/320   NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
 528.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       51 F U       36:30.38 11:44 234/279   F50-54:20/27     46.50             
 529.Lisa Gross           Oakland,NJ         46 F         36:38.69 11:47 235/279   F45-49:35/41     43.75             
 530.Berinh Rumaine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 F         36:41.26 11:48 236/279   F40-44:33/38     42.24             
 531.Jasmin Crespo        Woodland Park,NJ   30 F         36:42.36 11:48 237/279   F30-34:21/22     40.33             
 532.Erinn Romaine        Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F         36:43.74 11:49 238/279   F11-14:21/25     45.31             
 533.Brenden Elgarten     Mendham,NJ         7  M         36:46.65 11:50 295/320   M 1-10:15/19     48.38             
 534.Allison Bremer       Oakland,NJ         10 F         36:47.77 11:50 239/279   F 1-10:10/10     46.36             
 535.Meghan Henneberry    Oakland,NJ         11 F         36:48.96 11:50 240/279   F11-14:22/25     45.20             
 536.Colin Elgarten       Mendham,NJ         9  M         36:55.73 11:53 296/320   M 1-10:16/19     44.30             
 537.Tricia Elgarten      Mendham,NJ         42 F         36:56.14 11:53 241/279   F40-44:34/38     41.95             
 538.Stephanie Adanatzian Hawthorne,NJ       23 F         36:58.72 11:54 242/279   F20-24:13/14     40.02             
 539.Patricia Driscoll    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         36:58.98 11:54 243/279   F50-54:21/27     46.48             
 540.Bobby Mclaughlin     Oakland,NJ         11 M         37:03.78 11:55 297/320   M11-14:23/26     41.27             
 541.Liam Collins         Wyckoff,NJ         11 M U       37:06.74 11:56 298/320   M11-14:24/26     41.21             
 542.Charles Squillante   Wyckoff,NJ         11 M         37:08.86 11:57 299/320   M11-14:25/26     41.17             
 543.Sandy Squillante     Wyckoff,NJ         49 F         37:09.53 11:57 244/279   F45-49:36/41     44.57             
 544.Andrea Collins       Wyckoff,NJ         44 F U       37:10.67 11:57 245/279   F40-44:35/38     42.34             
 545.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  71 M         37:11.73 11:58 300/320   M70-74:2/4       47.97             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 546.Laurianne Brunetti   Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F         37:20.02 12:00 246/279   F35-39:38/39     40.16             
 547.Ellen Gonzalez       West Milford,NJ    65 F U       37:28.60 12:03 247/279   F65-69:3/5       54.90             
 548.Susan Mclaughlin     Oakland,NJ         48 F         37:29.10 12:03 248/279   F45-49:37/41     43.68             
 549.Carolyn Cornell      N. Bergen,NJ       71 F U       37:33.25 12:05 249/279   F70-74:3/4       60.27             
 550.August Licameli      Fairview,NJ        71 M         37:46.27 12:09 301/320   M70-74:3/4       47.24             
 551.Mark Perrone         Oakland,NJ         48 M         37:50.62 12:10 302/320   M45-49:35/35     38.35             
 552.Peter Collins        Hawthorne,NJ       51 M         38:06.30 12:15 303/320   M50-54:45/46     39.02             
 553.Carol Manfria        Nutley,NJ          52 F         38:07.45 12:16 250/279   F50-54:22/27     45.09             
 554.Robert Kwit          New York,NY        78 M         38:08.61 12:16 304/320   M75-79:3/4       52.64             
 555.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          52 M U       38:08.92 12:16 305/320   M50-54:46/46     39.29             
 556.Deirdre Laraia       Dumont,NJ          39 F         38:09.67 12:16 251/279   F35-39:39/39     39.84             
 557.James Vinci          Franklin Lakes,NJ  55 M         38:15.35 12:18 306/320   M55-59:16/16     40.17             
 558.Maria Valdez         Nutley,NJ          41 F         38:39.01 12:26 252/279   F40-44:36/38     39.82             
 559.Christina Gomes      Lodi,NJ            27 F         38:56.64 12:32 253/279   F25-29:19/22     38.00             
 560.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         71 F         39:12.25 12:37 254/279   F70-74:4/4       57.73             
 561.Suzanne Singson      West Caldwell,NJ   45 F         39:28.97 12:42 255/279   F45-49:38/41     40.22             
 562.Sherilyn Bremer      Oakland,NJ         67 F         39:48.06 12:48 256/279   F65-69:4/5       53.31             
 563.Anthony Christiano   Ridgewood,NJ       10 M         40:03.84 12:53 307/320   M 1-10:17/19     39.41             
 564.Aranka Lasala        Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F         40:06.23 12:54 257/279   F11-14:23/25     41.49             
 565.Frank La Sala        Franklin Lakes,NJ  17 M         40:07.08 12:54 308/320   M15-19:25/27     33.67             
 566.Namarata Lakhani     Franklin Lakes,NJ  23 F         40:14.57 12:57 258/279   F20-24:14/14     36.78             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 567.Jennifer Franzese    New York,NY        30 F         40:34.66 13:03 259/279   F30-34:22/22     36.48             
 568.Marissa Tomboc       Dumont,NJ          52 F         40:43.16 13:06 260/279   F50-54:23/27     42.21             
 569.Matthew Gaydos       Oakland,NJ         11 M         40:43.27 13:06 309/320   M11-14:26/26     37.56             
 570.Janet Hallett        Wyckoff,NJ         50 F         40:55.49 13:10 261/279   F50-54:24/27     40.96             
 571.George Kehrberger    Waldwick,NJ        70 M         40:56.14 13:10 310/320   M70-74:4/4       43.06             
 572.William Weber        Wayne,NJ           82 M U       40:59.02 13:11 311/320   M80-98:1/2       54.04             
 573.Regina Sypniewski    Oakland,NJ         56 F         41:10.58 13:15 262/279   F55-59:11/13     43.97             
 574.Thomas Barrett       Wyckoff,NJ         62 M         41:15.08 13:16 312/320   M60-64:10/10     39.57             
 575.Taylor Moyer         Forked River,NJ    15 M         41:24.28 13:19 313/320   M15-19:26/27     33.62             
 576.Franca Dipaola       Totowa,NJ          46 F 2       41:25.09 13:19 263/279   F45-49:39/41     38.71             
 577.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F U       42:46.92 13:46 264/279   F65-69:5/5       51.20             
 578.Paul Sheridan        Midland Park,NJ    15 M         42:49.12 13:46 314/320   M15-19:27/27     32.51             
 579.Daphne Pouvreau      Oakland,NJ         25 F         43:08.70 13:53 265/279   F25-29:20/22     34.30             
 580.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       77 M         43:14.56 13:55 315/320   M75-79:4/4       45.48             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 581.Chad Scroble         Wayne,NJ           40 M         43:52.29 14:07 316/320   M40-44:41/41     31.11             
 582.Margi Lemaire        Franklin Lakes,NJ  56 F         44:20.83 14:16 266/279   F55-59:12/13     40.83             
 583.Mary Jane Vinci      Franklin Lakes,NJ  54 F         44:21.23 14:16 267/279   F50-54:25/27     39.76             
 584.Daniel Peterson      ,                  25 M         44:35.46 14:21 317/320   M25-29:25/25     28.93             
 585.Susan Molitor        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  57 F         44:55.04 14:27 268/279   F55-59:13/13     40.85             
 586.Abigail Reyes        Clifton,NJ         29 F         44:55.92 14:27 269/279   F25-29:21/22     32.94             
 587.Will Odonovan        Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M         45:45.28 14:43 318/320   M 1-10:18/19     34.50             
 588.Giovanni Kittaneh    Midland Park,NJ    10 M         45:49.10 14:44 319/320   M 1-10:19/19     34.46             
 589.Kristen Kjetsaa      Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F         46:24.91 14:56 270/279   F11-14:24/25     35.85             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 590.Janice Tuohy         Oakland,NJ         50 F         46:58.18 15:07 271/279   F50-54:26/27     35.69             
 591.Theresa Doran        Oakland,NJ         42 F         46:58.68 15:07 272/279   F40-44:37/38     32.99             
 592.Elizabeth Benduca    Oakland,NJ         45 F         47:00.29 15:07 273/279   F45-49:40/41     33.79             
 593.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F U       47:12.24 15:11 274/279   F75-79:1/1       52.31             
 594.Emily Kraus          Wyckoff,NJ         52 F         47:49.69 15:23 275/279   F50-54:27/27     35.94             
 595.Shannon Gallagher    Mahwah,NJ          12 F         49:10.44 15:49 276/279   F11-14:25/25     33.11             
 596.Mary Anne Gallagher  Mahwah,NJ          49 F         49:12.42 15:50 277/279   F45-49:41/41     33.65             
 597.Judy Panayos         Wyckoff,NJ         40 F         49:12.63 15:50 278/279   F40-44:38/38     31.08             
 598.Lei Zheng            Morris Plains,NJ   26 F         49:15.00 15:51 279/279   F25-29:22/22     30.05             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 599.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M U       54:01.41 17:23 320/320   M80-98:2/2       39.90             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Peter Tuohy          Oakland,NJ         17 M            415   17:11.74   5:32
   2.Bryan Mcdonnell      Oakland,NJ         25 M            513   17:25.00   5:36
   3.John Prizzi          Wyckoff,NJ         17 M            334   17:27.18   5:37
   4.Mike Llerandi        Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M            580   17:45.39   5:43
   5.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         50 M         U  449   18:00.21   5:48
   6.Michael Barrett      Wyckoff,NJ         27 M             21   18:07.62   5:50
   7.Ryan Arnold          Rutherford,NJ      19 M            555   18:09.18   5:51
   8.Ben Barrett          Metuchen,NJ        28 M            621   18:19.26   5:54
   9.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          25 M         U  382   18:21.78   5:55
  10.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M         U  510   18:22.12   5:55
AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carole Harsch        Randolph,NJ        13 F            559   19:39.69   6:20
   2.Lynn Frampton        Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 F            133   19:50.09   6:23
   3.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       52 F         U  568   20:04.82   6:28
   4.Emily Drew           Mahwah,NJ          28 F            109   20:55.49   6:44
   5.Cathy Cardew         Ridgewood,NJ       44 F             56   21:04.52   6:47
   6.Lori Kenuk           Cranford,NJ        23 F            205   21:17.66   6:51
   7.Giavanna Tabbachino  Emerson,NJ         11 F            500   21:17.95   6:51
   8.Catherine Stone      Hamburg,NJ         48 F            541   21:21.62   6:52
   9.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U   48   21:26.22   6:54
  10.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       30 F             58   21:42.18   6:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mike Llerandi        Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M            580   17:45.39   5:43
   2.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         50 M         U  449   18:00.21   5:48
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M         U  510   18:22.12   5:55
   4.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M         U   55   18:22.63   5:55
   5.Kevin Mccurdy        Mahwah,NJ          53 M            261   18:34.64   5:59
   6.Todd Juenger         Irvington,NY       43 M            193   18:35.62   5:59
   7.Karl Stapel          East Rutherford,NJ 44 M         U  394   18:46.70   6:03
   8.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         51 M         U  318   18:57.69   6:06
   9.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          43 M            539   19:19.84   6:13
  10.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    49 M            260   19:20.69   6:14
AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       52 F         U  568   20:04.82   6:28
   2.Cathy Cardew         Ridgewood,NJ       44 F             56   21:04.52   6:47
   3.Catherine Stone      Hamburg,NJ         48 F            541   21:21.62   6:52
   4.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U   48   21:26.22   6:54
   5.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       61 F         U  561   22:09.63   7:08
   6.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F         U  306   22:54.02   7:22
   7.Laura Tappan         Wyckoff,NJ         44 F         U  404   23:26.22   7:33
   8.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       59 F         U  611   23:28.27   7:33
   9.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         51 F         U  128   24:15.92   7:49
  10.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F         U  224   24:22.36   7:51

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Balk            Suffern,NY         8  M  125    6   12   23:56.46   7:42   71.09%
   2.Jack Bucher          Oakland,NJ         10 M  173       484   25:18.92   8:09   62.36%
   3.Brandon Osafo        Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M  209       309   26:08.41   8:25   62.58%
   4.Will Simpson         Ramsey,NJ          10 M  270       380   27:42.66   8:55   56.97%
   5.Kazuya Fujiwara      Paramus,NJ         8  M  324       139   28:54.86   9:18   58.87%
   6.Braedon Pani         Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M  325       604   28:54.97   9:18   54.60%
   7.Jason Clark          Ridgewood,NJ       8  M  407        71   31:27.58  10:08   54.10%
   8.Connor Mcdonough     Wyckoff,NJ         9  M  422       264   31:53.75  10:16   51.29%
   9.Daniel Finnegan      East Freehold,NJ   10 M  438       455   32:13.65  10:22   48.99%
  10.Danny Siegel         Ringwood,NJ        9  M  473       372   33:41.35  10:51   48.56%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gianna Lacey         Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F  188       453   25:38.77   8:15   66.52%
   2.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  6  F  200    6  239   25:59.40   8:22   75.14%
   3.Devyn Tanajewski     Ringwood,NJ        8  F  234       403   26:30.13   8:32   68.34%
   4.Molly Schaarschuch   Suffern,NY         10 F  309       648   28:36.49   9:12   59.64%
   5.Elizabeth Borin      Mountain Lakes,NJ  10 F  356        34   29:48.62   9:36   57.23%
   6.Anne Borin           Mountain Lakes,NJ  9  F  379        32   30:28.47   9:49   57.58%
   7.Sammi Deguzman       Rochelle Park,NJ   10 F  390        93   30:43.41   9:53   55.53%
   8.Brittany Schofield   Ridgewood,NJ       9  F  421       360   31:53.72  10:16   55.02%
   9.Alexsandra Clavijo   Hawthorne,NJ       8  F  504        72   35:16.09  11:21   51.36%
  10.Allison Bremer       Oakland,NJ         10 F  534        39   36:47.77  11:51   46.36%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         12 M   50       144   20:48.71   6:42   71.45%
   2.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         14 M   61       317   21:14.81   6:50   66.79%
   3.Jesse Rao            Oakland,NJ         14 M   75       583   21:42.95   6:59   65.34%
   4.Jackson Hayes        Pompton Lakes,NJ   12 M   84       170   22:15.82   7:10   66.79%
   5.Christopher Puntasec Wayne,NJ           13 M   92       335   22:33.27   7:16   64.31%
   6.Coles Romaine        Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M  101       645   23:00.70   7:24   61.66%
   7.Simon Mariani        Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M  109       248   23:14.46   7:29   61.06%
   8.Mark Jongsma         Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M  119       192   23:35.10   7:35   60.16%
   9.Benjamin Landel      Wyckoff,NJ         11 M  135       489   24:13.31   7:48   63.15%
  10.Bryan Laumbach       Pompton Plains,NJ  11 M  151       566   24:44.00   7:58   61.84%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carole Harsch        Randolph,NJ        13 F   25       559   19:39.69   6:20   81.24%
   2.Giavanna Tabbachino  Emerson,NJ         11 F   65       500   21:17.95   6:51   78.13%
   3.Sarah Workman        Mahwah,NJ          13 F   78       438   21:56.54   7:04   72.79%
   4.Kate Zendell         Suffern,NY         13 F  127       444   23:58.52   7:43   66.62%
   5.Elizabeth Wilson     Wyckoff,NJ         12 F  242       462   26:45.61   8:37   60.84%
   6.Erin Van Lenten      Hawthorne,NJ       13 F  250       557   27:05.65   8:43   58.95%
   7.Emily Maura          Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 F  256       257   27:12.26   8:45   58.71%
   8.Kelsey Larkin        Ramsey,NJ          12 F  265       567   27:31.01   8:51   59.16%
   9.Emily Gross          Oakland,NJ         14 F  267       159   27:33.66   8:52   57.01%
  10.Kristina Langston    Cornwall-on-hud,NY 13 F  298       220   28:22.64   9:08   56.29%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Tuohy          Oakland,NJ         17 M    1       415   17:11.74   5:32   78.55%
   2.John Prizzi          Wyckoff,NJ         17 M    3       334   17:27.18   5:37   77.40%
   3.Ryan Arnold          Rutherford,NJ      19 M    7       555   18:09.18   5:51   72.59%
   4.Kevin Zellers        Franklin Lakes,NJ  15 M   15       549   18:35.42   5:59   74.89%
   5.Tyler Van Lenten     Hawthorne,NJ       16 M   20       556   19:08.72   6:10   71.54%
   6.Sam Gross            Oakland,NJ         17 M   27       158   19:48.54   6:23   68.19%
   7.David Dorsey         Oakland,NJ         18 M   30       107   19:53.42   6:24   67.07%
   8.Sam Tomczyk          Wyckoff,NJ         17 M   45       636   20:37.62   6:38   65.49%
   9.Jean Mercedes        Franklin Lakes,NJ  18 M   51       499   20:52.86   6:43   63.89%
  10.Connor Milanaik      Mendham,NJ         18 M   55       275   20:56.51   6:44   63.70%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kayla Van Lenten     Hawthorne,NJ       15 F   80       558   21:58.00   7:04   70.55%
   2.Claire Sheridan      Midland Park,NJ    17 F   88       368   22:22.02   7:12   67.59%
   3.Stephanie Stone      Fanklin Lakes,NJ   17 F  165       396   25:08.60   8:06   60.13%
   4.Emily Brown          Wyckoff,NJ         18 F  171        42   25:18.46   8:09   59.11%
   5.Kellie Baran         Pompton Plains,NJ  17 F  180        14   25:58.00   8:21   58.22%
   6.Kellie Wise          Allendale,NJ       16 F  181       480   25:30.80   8:13   59.99%
   7.Maggie Tillotson     Ramsey,NJ          16 F  197       410   25:57.46   8:21   58.96%
   8.Kelly Strittmatter   Wyckoff,NJ         17 F  260       397   27:17.37   8:47   55.40%
   9.Jenna Shotmeyer      Franklin Lakes,NJ  15 F  479       369   33:51.65  10:54   45.77%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen O'rourke     Glen Rock,NJ       20 M   71       304   21:28.72   6:55   60.71%
   2.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    22 M   89       423   22:22.55   7:12   57.67%
   3.Daniel Dimartino     North Haledon,NJ   24 M  152       100   24:44.48   7:58   52.14%
   4.Ryan Nelson          Hoboken,NJ         23 M  162       295   25:03.93   8:04   51.47%
   5.Justin Devers        Nyach,NY           24 M  326        99   28:59.38   9:20   44.50%
   6.Vinny Ahuja          Staten Island,NY   22 M  347         4   29:25.15   9:28   43.87%
   7.Andrew Loomis        Scotch Plains,NJ   24 M  453       233   32:47.97  10:33   39.33%
   8.Chris Martin         Westfield,NJ       24 M  508       251   35:25.61  11:24   36.41%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lori Kenuk           Cranford,NJ        23 F   64       205   21:17.66   6:51   69.50%
   2.Linda Putasecca      Wayne,NJ           22 F   83       336   22:14.87   7:10   66.52%
   3.Caitlin Meslar       Centreville,VA     22 F  164       639   25:06.98   8:05   58.93%
   4.Joanna Jakobik       Wallington,NJ      23 F  213       185   26:12.51   8:26   56.47%
   5.Janie Bridge         Lincoln Park,NJ    21 F  252        40   27:08.94   8:44   54.51%
   6.Paulina Hornik       Elmwood Park,NJ    24 F  259       178   27:16.44   8:47   54.26%
   7.Leah Lamoureux       Fairview,NJ        24 F  317       469   28:43.80   9:15   51.51%
   8.Allison Devers       Nyack,NY           24 F  327        98   29:00.46   9:20   51.02%
   9.Kim Gyongyosi        Mahwah,NJ          22 F  428       162   32:02.73  10:19   46.18%
  10.Arden Fitzgerald     Westfield,NJ       23 F  507       130   35:25.54  11:24   41.78%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bryan Mcdonnell      Oakland,NJ         25 M    2       513   17:25.00   5:36   74.07%
   2.Michael Barrett      Wyckoff,NJ         27 M    6        21   18:07.62   5:50   71.16%
   3.Ben Barrett          Metuchen,NJ        28 M    8       621   18:19.26   5:54   70.42%
   4.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          25 M    9    U  382   18:21.78   5:55   70.25%
   5.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       29 M   13    U  166   18:31.59   5:58   69.69%
   6.Jeffrey Della Valle  Wayne,NJ           25 M   79        96   21:56.73   7:04   58.78%
   7.Greg Geehle          Bedminster,NJ      26 M  134       522   24:12.49   7:47   53.29%
   8.Mathew Radoslovich   Wanaque,NJ         27 M  142       341   24:34.04   7:54   52.51%
   9.Tj Quinn             Hopelawn,NJ        29 M  144       338   24:34.33   7:55   52.55%
  10.Ryan Kluz            Ramsey,NJ          26 M  160       208   24:57.77   8:02   51.68%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Drew           Mahwah,NJ          28 F   54       109   20:55.49   6:44   70.73%
   2.Kimberly Prins Moell Hawthorne,NJ       26 F  110       333   23:15.65   7:29   63.63%
   3.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      27 F  123        11   23:50.29   7:40   62.09%
   4.Marie Kasilag        Hackensack,NJ      27 F  172       195   25:18.61   8:09   58.47%
   5.Nicole Radoslovich   Hopelawn,NJ        29 F  204       340   26:03.81   8:23   56.78%
   6.Diana Santiago       Kearny,NJ          25 F  207    2  355   26:06.28   8:24   56.69%
   7.Jenna Pierro         Ramsey,NJ          25 F  231       328   26:27.13   8:31   55.95%
   8.Lisa Massaro         Denville,NJ        29 F  268       254   27:38.42   8:54   53.54%
   9.Eileen Flores        New Milford,NJ     29 F  271       132   27:43.68   8:55   53.38%
  10.Emily Costa          New Milford,NJ     27 F  314        82   28:43.29   9:15   51.53%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      30 M   12    U  194   18:29.57   5:57   69.93%
   2.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          33 M   29         1   19:52.37   6:24   65.67%
   3.Eric Neglia          River Edge,NJ      33 M   35       294   20:07.28   6:29   64.86%
   4.John Paxton          Saddle Brook,NJ    34 M   37       563   20:15.44   6:31   64.72%
   5.Michael Prendergast  Oakland,NJ         32 M   41       331   20:20.43   6:33   63.92%
   6.Michael Bohan        Riverdale,NJ       34 M   48       629   20:46.92   6:41   63.08%
   7.Anthony Giampietro   Wyckoff,NJ         33 M   76       146   21:47.78   7:01   59.87%
   8.Rui Gomes            Lodi,NJ            30 M  141       151   24:33.98   7:54   52.64%
   9.Chris Collins        Englewood,NJ       32 M  182       593   25:31.54   8:13   50.93%
  10.Bryant Yap           Franklin Lakes,NJ  32 M  190       443   25:45.98   8:18   50.46%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       30 F   74        58   21:42.18   6:59   68.21%
   2.Jennifer Inglett     Oakland,NJ         33 F  112       182   23:19.77   7:31   63.71%
   3.Karen Canetti        Bedminister,NJ     30 F  159        54   24:56.77   8:02   59.35%
   4.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      33 F  166    U  211   25:09.80   8:06   59.07%
   5.Megan Lan            Little Falls,NJ    33 F  178       216   25:28.42   8:12   58.35%
   6.Michelle Radoslovich Wanaque,NJ         32 F  203       339   26:03.43   8:23   56.93%
   7.Jill Castaldo        North Haledon,NJ   34 F  226        61   26:19.59   8:28   56.59%
   8.Alyson Lio           Wayne,NJ           33 F  253       231   27:10.71   8:45   54.69%
   9.Flora Felsovalyi     Oak Ridge,NJ       31 F  281       123   27:49.66   8:57   53.24%
  10.Rebecca Wright       Highland Lakes,NJ  34 F  297       439   28:18.81   9:07   52.62%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   37 M   17    U  390   18:40.17   6:01   71.51%
   2.Kevin Beirne         Emerson,NJ         38 M   36       599   20:08.88   6:29   66.75%
   3.Tomoyuki Osada       Waldwick,NJ        38 M   39       308   20:17.58   6:32   66.27%
   4.Yutaka Tsukiji       Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   46       414   20:42.22   6:40   65.44%
   5.Justin Wright        Highland Lakes,NY  37 M   69    U  440   21:24.23   6:53   62.38%
   6.Joe Ross             Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   72       351   21:36.84   6:57   60.98%
   7.Freddy Arias         Clifton,NJ         37 M   77    U    8   21:48.56   7:01   61.22%
   8.Donald Acree         Teaneck,NJ         39 M   86       456   22:18.74   7:11   60.72%
   9.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         36 M  124       603   23:52.91   7:41   55.52%
  10.John-paul Ranando    Oakland,NJ         37 M  131       577   24:04.29   7:45   55.47%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynn Frampton        Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 F   28       133   19:50.09   6:23   76.26%
   2.Leigh Finn           Oakland,NJ         39 F  104       125   23:03.25   7:25   65.95%
   3.Camille Creary ???   North Bergen,NJ    39 F  105    2   84   23:06.61   7:26   65.79%
   4.Lindsay Obrig        Valley Cottage,NY  38 F  120       301   23:37.75   7:36   64.01%
   5.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    39 F  161    U  217   25:01.45   8:03   60.76%
   6.Christine Barricella Mahwah,NJ          37 F  170       595   25:18.43   8:09   59.49%
   7.Alexis Goebel        Bergenfield,NJ     37 F  174       590   25:19.31   8:09   59.46%
   8.Deborah Siracuse     Leonia,NJ          38 F  212       573   26:11.53   8:26   57.75%
   9.Kristine Casali      Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F  239        60   26:40.89   8:35   56.98%
  10.Lisa Gonzalez        Blairstown,NJ      38 F  248       154   26:55.49   8:40   56.18%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M   10    U  510   18:22.12   5:55   76.59%
   2.Todd Juenger         Irvington,NY       43 M   16       193   18:35.62   5:59   75.08%
   3.Karl Stapel          East Rutherford,NJ 44 M   18    U  394   18:46.70   6:03   74.92%
   4.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          43 M   21       539   19:19.84   6:13   72.22%
   5.Mike Sheehan         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M   33       623   20:01.30   6:27   69.21%
   6.Eric Ernst           Ramsey,NJ          44 M   62       542   21:15.58   6:51   66.18%
   7.Dominik Tabbachino   Emerson,NJ         44 M   63       501   21:16.26   6:51   66.14%
   8.Takahiro Fujiwara    Paramus,NJ         40 M   73       138   21:38.02   6:58   63.09%
   9.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         43 M   82        36   22:11.72   7:09   62.90%
  10.Frank Szwarc         North Haledon,NJ   43 M   94       591   22:39.69   7:18   61.61%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cathy Cardew         Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   59        56   21:04.52   6:47   74.69%
   2.Laura Tappan         Wyckoff,NJ         44 F  116    U  404   23:26.22   7:33   67.16%
   3.Susan Fasciano       Montclair,NJ       42 F  147       122   24:39.59   7:56   62.84%
   4.Dawn Meyers          Hawthorne,NJ       41 F  169       273   25:17.70   8:08   60.84%
   5.Lisa Piegza          Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 F  194       327   25:53.06   8:20   60.81%
   6.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   43 F  205       619   26:04.40   8:24   59.88%
   7.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          42 F  208    U  407   26:06.50   8:24   59.35%
   8.Julie Lanni          Ridgewood,NJ       42 F  223       221   26:18.29   8:28   58.91%
   9.Karen Nargizian      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F  235       293   26:31.53   8:32   57.65%
  10.Margaret O'brien     Hawthorne,NJ       41 F  247       300   26:51.25   8:39   57.31%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Llerandi        Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M    4       580   17:45.39   5:43   81.10%
   2.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M   11    U   55   18:22.63   5:55   77.75%
   3.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    49 M   22       260   19:20.69   6:14   75.63%
   4.William Gahwyler     Wyckoff,NJ         48 M   26       610   19:45.06   6:21   73.48%
   5.Kenneth Steinberg    Ringwood,NJ        45 M   32       395   20:00.11   6:26   70.88%
   6.Andrew Bruno         Oakland,NJ         48 M   38        45   20:16.52   6:32   71.58%
   7.Bob Meyer            Oakland,NJ         46 M   42    U  483   20:22.39   6:33   70.14%
   8.Chris Marino         Allendle,NJ        46 M   47    U  553   20:46.01   6:41   68.81%
   9.Bill Coburn          Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M   52        75   20:53.39   6:43   70.04%
  10.Walter Campbell      Hawthorne,NJ       47 M   56        53   20:58.59   6:45   68.65%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Stone      Hamburg,NJ         48 F   68       541   21:21.62   6:52   76.65%
   2.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F   99    U  306   22:54.02   7:22   70.00%
   3.Gabrielle Mulderrig  Englewood,NJ       45 F  138       465   24:22.56   7:51   65.15%
   4.Karen Wellington     Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F  185       460   25:33.74   8:14   64.05%
   5.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F  198       140   25:58.12   8:21   62.36%
   6.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          45 F  218    U  515   26:16.31   8:27   60.45%
   7.E Julia Murray       Wyckoff,NJ         45 F  221       528   26:17.00   8:28   60.42%
   8.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,NJ     49 F  232       426   26:27.98   8:31   62.57%
   9.Michele Rozar        Mahwah,NJ          45 F  236       485   26:32.80   8:33   59.82%
  10.Jeanne Ripp          Warwick,NY         49 F  246       505   26:48.70   8:38   61.77%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         50 M    5    U  449   18:00.21   5:48   81.92%
   2.Kevin Mccurdy        Mahwah,NJ          53 M   14       261   18:34.64   5:59   81.35%
   3.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         51 M   19    U  318   18:57.69   6:06   78.41%
   4.Kevin Baltzer        Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   23        13   19:24.92   6:15   76.58%
   5.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         51 M   31    U  236   19:56.16   6:25   74.58%
   6.Michael Lynch        Ramsey,NJ          52 M   40    U  241   20:19.41   6:32   73.75%
   7.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M   43    U  112   20:29.73   6:36   74.35%
   8.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M   44    U  389   20:31.77   6:36   73.01%
   9.Larry O'rourke       Glen Rock,NJ       53 M   53       305   20:54.85   6:44   72.26%
  10.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         51 M   58       105   21:02.81   6:46   70.65%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       52 F   34    U  568   20:04.82   6:28   85.60%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F   70    U   48   21:26.22   6:54   78.21%
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         51 F  136    U  128   24:15.92   7:49   69.95%
   4.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F  150       378   24:43.08   7:57   67.82%
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F  179        37   25:28.91   8:12   66.61%
   6.Susan Karsiotis      Allendale,NJ       51 F  189       627   25:44.80   8:17   65.93%
   7.Mary Mcdonough       Wyckoff,NJ         51 F  262       263   27:19.31   8:48   62.13%
   8.Eileen Mccarthy      Mahwah,NJ          50 F  264       615   27:28.55   8:51   61.02%
   9.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          50 F  272    U  420   27:43.85   8:56   60.46%
  10.Susan Wenz           Montville,NJ       54 F  285       535   27:59.89   9:01   62.99%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M   24    U  581   19:33.35   6:18   81.31%
   2.Jim Barratt          Westfield,NJ       57 M   49       620   20:47.83   6:42   75.15%
   3.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        55 M   85       540   22:17.99   7:11   68.91%
   4.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        55 M  122       622   23:47.18   7:39   64.60%
   5.Robert Janukowicz    Livingston,NJ      58 M  140       188   24:31.23   7:54   64.28%
   6.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          57 M  206       377   26:05.44   8:24   59.90%
   7.Jerry Mcdonough      Wyckoff,NJ         59 M  284       262   27:53.57   8:59   57.01%
   8.Joseph Lemaire       Franklin Lakes,NJ  56 M  287       227   28:05.25   9:02   55.18%
   9.George Wallace       North Haledon,NJ   56 M  354       432   29:44.43   9:34   52.11%
  10.(msgr) Josep Chapel  Westwood,NJ        56 M  394        64   30:47.15   9:55   50.34%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       59 F  118    U  611   23:28.27   7:33   80.36%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F  137    U  224   24:22.36   7:51   77.38%
   3.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       55 F  184    U  571   25:33.14   8:13   69.93%
   4.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          55 F  219       464   26:16.86   8:28   67.99%
   5.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          55 F  283       187   27:53.45   8:59   64.06%
   6.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        57 F  296    U    5   28:16.48   9:06   64.90%
   7.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    56 F  383       280   30:31.45   9:49   59.32%
   8.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     56 F  463       313   33:11.23  10:41   54.56%
   9.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      57 F  492    U  147   34:22.88  11:04   53.37%
  10.Sue Wacyra           Lodi,NJ            56 F  525       429   36:21.81  11:42   49.79%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      60 M   67    U  413   21:20.76   6:52   75.14%
   2.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M   93    U   41   22:36.69   7:17   70.93%
   3.Robert Livingston    Mahwah,NJ          60 M  228       516   26:23.92   8:30   60.76%
   4.John Patrick Barrett Woodcliff Lakes,NJ 63 M  240        20   26:41.49   8:35   61.71%
   5.Tony Pabon           North Haledon,NJ   63 M  315       312   28:43.32   9:15   57.35%
   6.Peter Anderson       Midland Park,NJ    60 M  341         7   29:23.00   9:27   54.58%
   7.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         60 M  358    U  258   29:51.21   9:37   53.73%
   8.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       63 M  395       145   30:48.21   9:55   53.47%
   9.Walter Johnston      Hillburn,NY        63 M  447       607   32:25.65  10:26   50.79%
  10.Thomas Barrett       Wyckoff,NJ         62 M  574        18   41:15.08  13:17   39.57%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       61 F   81    U  561   22:09.63   7:08   87.54%
   2.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        62 F  286       519   28:03.81   9:02   70.13%
   3.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F  323    U  218   28:54.29   9:18   66.17%
   4.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       61 F  441    U   91   32:18.01  10:24   60.06%
   5.K Hall               Wayne,NJ           61 F  448       493   32:40.65  10:31   59.37%
   6.Patricia Kehrberger  Waldwick,NJ        62 F  450       202   32:44.75  10:32   60.10%
   7.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  62 F  462    U  353   33:10.45  10:41   59.33%
   8.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        63 F  495       282   34:28.96  11:06   57.91%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Dokey           Mahwah,NJ          67 M  139    2  104   24:24.59   7:51   70.00%
   2.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M  153    U    9   24:47.58   7:59   69.57%
   3.Eli Colody           Wayne,NJ           69 M  195       575   25:54.96   8:20   67.25%
   4.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          65 M  214       579   26:12.84   8:26   63.98%
   5.Dennis Shebairo      North Bergen,NJ    67 M  302    6  366   28:28.24   9:10   60.01%
   6.Robert Zettel        Fair Lawn,NJ       65 M  306       446   28:34.67   9:12   58.69%
   7.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lks,NJ     69 M  399    U  196   31:05.12  10:00   56.06%
   8.Nicholas Della Valle Wayne,NJ           65 M  501        95   34:54.69  11:14   48.04%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F  386    U  302   30:36.41   9:51   69.33%
   2.Betsy Van Dyke       Ramsey,NJ          66 F  458       422   33:00.16  10:37   63.30%
   3.Ellen Gonzalez       West Milford,NJ    65 F  547    U  153   37:28.60  12:04   54.90%
   4.Sherilyn Bremer      Oakland,NJ         67 F  562        38   39:48.06  12:49   53.31%
   5.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F  577    U  606   42:46.92  13:46   51.20%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         70 M  300    U  608   28:24.68   9:09   62.04%
   2.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  71 M  545       374   37:11.73  11:58   47.97%
   3.August Licameli      Fairview,NJ        71 M  550       533   37:46.27  12:09   47.24%
   4.George Kehrberger    Waldwick,NJ        70 M  571       203   40:56.14  13:11   43.06%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F  258    U  518   27:14.61   8:46   81.72%
   2.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         71 F  406    U  165   31:26.41  10:07   71.99%
   3.Carolyn Cornell      N. Bergen,NJ       71 F  549    U  534   37:33.25  12:05   60.27%
   4.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         71 F  560       198   39:12.25  12:37   57.73%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     76 M  413    U  532   31:44.61  10:13   60.77%
   2.William Malone       Fair Lawn,NJ       78 M  503       243   35:14.12  11:20   56.98%
   3.Robert Kwit          New York,NY        78 M  554       545   38:08.61  12:17   52.64%
   4.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       77 M  580       230   43:14.56  13:55   45.48%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F  593    U  326   47:12.24  15:12   52.31%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Weber        Wayne,NJ           82 M  572    U  435   40:59.02  13:11   54.04%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M  599    U  436   54:01.41  17:23   39.90%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  527       650   36:28.10  11:44    0.00%


AMBS REINDEER 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jahhi Deluca         Franklin Lakes,NJ  99 F  338       652   29:18.51   9:26    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         50 M U  449   18:00.21   5:48 81.92%
   2.Kevin Mccurdy        Mahwah,NJ          53 M    261   18:34.64   5:59 81.35%
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U  581   19:33.35   6:18 81.31%
   4.Mike Llerandi        Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M    580   17:45.39   5:43 81.10%
   5.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         51 M U  318   18:57.69   6:06 78.41%
   6.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M U   55   18:22.63   5:55 77.75%
   7.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M U  510   18:22.12   5:55 76.59%
   8.Kevin Baltzer        Ridgewood,NJ       51 M     13   19:24.92   6:15 76.58%
   9.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    49 M    260   19:20.69   6:14 75.63%
  10.Jim Barratt          Westfield,NJ       57 M    620   20:47.83   6:42 75.15%
  11.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      60 M U  413   21:20.76   6:52 75.14%
  12.Todd Juenger         Irvington,NY       43 M    193   18:35.62   5:59 75.08%
  13.Karl Stapel          East Rutherford,NJ 44 M U  394   18:46.70   6:03 74.92%
  14.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         51 M U  236   19:56.16   6:25 74.58%
  15.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U  112   20:29.73   6:36 74.35%
  16.Michael Lynch        Ramsey,NJ          52 M U  241   20:19.41   6:32 73.75%
  17.William Gahwyler     Wyckoff,NJ         48 M    610   19:45.06   6:21 73.48%
  18.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M U  389   20:31.77   6:36 73.01%
  19.Larry O'rourke       Glen Rock,NJ       53 M    305   20:54.85   6:44 72.26%
  20.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          43 M    539   19:19.84   6:13 72.22%
  21.Andrew Bruno         Oakland,NJ         48 M     45   20:16.52   6:32 71.58%
  22.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M U   41   22:36.69   7:17 70.93%
  23.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         53 M U  213   21:18.94   6:52 70.90%
  24.Kenneth Steinberg    Ringwood,NJ        45 M    395   20:00.11   6:26 70.88%
  25.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         51 M    105   21:02.81   6:46 70.65%
  26.Bob Meyer            Oakland,NJ         46 M U  483   20:22.39   6:33 70.14%
  27.Bill Coburn          Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M     75   20:53.39   6:43 70.04%
  28.Paul Dokey           Mahwah,NJ          67 M 2  104   24:24.59   7:51 70.00%
  29.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U    9   24:47.58   7:59 69.57%
  30.Mike Sheehan         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M    623   20:01.30   6:27 69.21%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       61 F U  561   22:09.63   7:08 87.54%
   2.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       52 F U  568   20:04.82   6:28 85.60%
   3.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U  518   27:14.61   8:46 81.72%
   4.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       59 F U  611   23:28.27   7:33 80.36%
   5.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U   48   21:26.22   6:54 78.21%
   6.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F U  224   24:22.36   7:51 77.38%
   7.Catherine Stone      Hamburg,NJ         48 F    541   21:21.62   6:52 76.65%
   8.Cathy Cardew         Ridgewood,NJ       44 F     56   21:04.52   6:47 74.69%
   9.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         71 F U  165   31:26.41  10:07 71.99%
  10.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        62 F    519   28:03.81   9:02 70.13%
  11.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U  306   22:54.02   7:22 70.00%
  12.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         51 F U  128   24:15.92   7:49 69.95%
  13.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       55 F U  571   25:33.14   8:13 69.93%
  14.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F U  302   30:36.41   9:51 69.33%
  15.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          55 F    464   26:16.86   8:28 67.99%
  16.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F    378   24:43.08   7:57 67.82%
  17.Laura Tappan         Wyckoff,NJ         44 F U  404   23:26.22   7:33 67.16%
  18.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F     37   25:28.91   8:12 66.61%
  19.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F U  218   28:54.29   9:18 66.17%
  20.Susan Karsiotis      Allendale,NJ       51 F    627   25:44.80   8:17 65.93%
  21.Gabrielle Mulderrig  Englewood,NJ       45 F    465   24:22.56   7:51 65.15%
  22.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        57 F U    5   28:16.48   9:06 64.90%
  23.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          55 F    187   27:53.45   8:59 64.06%
  24.Karen Wellington     Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F    460   25:33.74   8:14 64.05%
  25.Betsy Van Dyke       Ramsey,NJ          66 F    422   33:00.16  10:37 63.30%
  26.Susan Wenz           Montville,NJ       54 F    535   27:59.89   9:01 62.99%
  27.Susan Fasciano       Montclair,NJ       42 F    122   24:39.59   7:56 62.84%
  28.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,NJ     49 F    426   26:27.98   8:31 62.57%
  29.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F    140   25:58.12   8:21 62.36%
  30.Mary Mcdonough       Wyckoff,NJ         51 F    263   27:19.31   8:48 62.13%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         50 M U  449   18:00.21   5:48 81.92%
   2.Kevin Mccurdy        Mahwah,NJ          53 M    261   18:34.64   5:59 81.35%
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U  581   19:33.35   6:18 81.31%
   4.Mike Llerandi        Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M    580   17:45.39   5:43 81.10%
   5.Peter Tuohy          Oakland,NJ         17 M    415   17:11.74   5:32 78.55%
   6.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         51 M U  318   18:57.69   6:06 78.41%
   7.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M U   55   18:22.63   5:55 77.75%
   8.John Prizzi          Wyckoff,NJ         17 M    334   17:27.18   5:37 77.40%
   9.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M U  510   18:22.12   5:55 76.59%
  10.Kevin Baltzer        Ridgewood,NJ       51 M     13   19:24.92   6:15 76.58%
  11.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    49 M    260   19:20.69   6:14 75.63%
  12.Jim Barratt          Westfield,NJ       57 M    620   20:47.83   6:42 75.15%
  13.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      60 M U  413   21:20.76   6:52 75.14%
  14.Todd Juenger         Irvington,NY       43 M    193   18:35.62   5:59 75.08%
  15.Karl Stapel          East Rutherford,NJ 44 M U  394   18:46.70   6:03 74.92%
  16.Kevin Zellers        Franklin Lakes,NJ  15 M    549   18:35.42   5:59 74.89%
  17.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         51 M U  236   19:56.16   6:25 74.58%
  18.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U  112   20:29.73   6:36 74.35%
  19.Bryan Mcdonnell      Oakland,NJ         25 M    513   17:25.00   5:36 74.07%
  20.Michael Lynch        Ramsey,NJ          52 M U  241   20:19.41   6:32 73.75%
  21.William Gahwyler     Wyckoff,NJ         48 M    610   19:45.06   6:21 73.48%
  22.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M U  389   20:31.77   6:36 73.01%
  23.Ryan Arnold          Rutherford,NJ      19 M    555   18:09.18   5:51 72.59%
  24.Larry O'rourke       Glen Rock,NJ       53 M    305   20:54.85   6:44 72.26%
  25.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          43 M    539   19:19.84   6:13 72.22%
  26.Andrew Bruno         Oakland,NJ         48 M     45   20:16.52   6:32 71.58%
  27.Tyler Van Lenten     Hawthorne,NJ       16 M    556   19:08.72   6:10 71.54%
  28.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   37 M U  390   18:40.17   6:01 71.51%
  29.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         12 M    144   20:48.71   6:42 71.45%
  30.Michael Barrett      Wyckoff,NJ         27 M     21   18:07.62   5:50 71.16%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       61 F U  561   22:09.63   7:08 87.54%
   2.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       52 F U  568   20:04.82   6:28 85.60%
   3.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U  518   27:14.61   8:46 81.72%
   4.Carole Harsch        Randolph,NJ        13 F    559   19:39.69   6:20 81.24%
   5.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       59 F U  611   23:28.27   7:33 80.36%
   6.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U   48   21:26.22   6:54 78.21%
   7.Giavanna Tabbachino  Emerson,NJ         11 F    500   21:17.95   6:51 78.13%
   8.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F U  224   24:22.36   7:51 77.38%
   9.Catherine Stone      Hamburg,NJ         48 F    541   21:21.62   6:52 76.65%
  10.Lynn Frampton        Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 F    133   19:50.09   6:23 76.26%
  11.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  6  F 6  239   25:59.40   8:22 75.14%
  12.Cathy Cardew         Ridgewood,NJ       44 F     56   21:04.52   6:47 74.69%
  13.Sarah Workman        Mahwah,NJ          13 F    438   21:56.54   7:04 72.79%
  14.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         71 F U  165   31:26.41  10:07 71.99%
  15.Emily Drew           Mahwah,NJ          28 F    109   20:55.49   6:44 70.73%
  16.Kayla Van Lenten     Hawthorne,NJ       15 F    558   21:58.00   7:04 70.55%
  17.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        62 F    519   28:03.81   9:02 70.13%
  18.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U  306   22:54.02   7:22 70.00%
  19.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         51 F U  128   24:15.92   7:49 69.95%
  20.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       55 F U  571   25:33.14   8:13 69.93%
  21.Lori Kenuk           Cranford,NJ        23 F    205   21:17.66   6:51 69.50%
  22.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F U  302   30:36.41   9:51 69.33%
  23.Devyn Tanajewski     Ringwood,NJ        8  F    403   26:30.13   8:32 68.34%
  24.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       30 F     58   21:42.18   6:59 68.21%
  25.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          55 F    464   26:16.86   8:28 67.99%
  26.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F    378   24:43.08   7:57 67.82%
  27.Claire Sheridan      Midland Park,NJ    17 F    368   22:22.02   7:12 67.59%
  28.Laura Tappan         Wyckoff,NJ         44 F U  404   23:26.22   7:33 67.16%
  29.Kate Zendell         Suffern,NY         13 F    444   23:58.52   7:43 66.62%
  30.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F     37   25:28.91   8:12 66.61%