ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN

Race Date:11-07-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI | STUDENT | STAFF/FACULTY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    55 M   A     19:49.00  6:22 1/24      M50-59:1/9       77.54             
   2.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         42 F         20:54.64  6:43 1/23      F40-49:1/4       74.10             
   3.Melissa Gerard       Howell,NJ          55 F         21:24.72  6:53 2/23      F50-59:1/3       83.45             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Philip Genatiempo Sr Manalapan,NJ       44 M         21:58.17  7:04 2/24      M40-49:1/4       64.04             
   5.Brian Grm            Manalapan,NJ       53 M         21:58.53  7:04 3/24      M50-59:2/9       68.77             
   6.Ron Byer             Perrineville,NJ    55 M         22:50.82  7:21 4/24      M50-59:3/9       67.26             
   7.Amanda Howarth       Freehold,NJ        18 F   S     23:27.23  7:32 3/23      F 1-19:1/13      63.79             
   8.Mark Leary           Matawan,NJ         55 M         23:37.68  7:36 5/24      M50-59:4/9       65.03             
   9.Adrian Gennusa       Syracuse,NY        25 M   A     23:38.34  7:36 6/24      M20-29:1/4       54.57             
  10.Rich Romero          Oakhurst,NJ        55 M   F     24:01.17  7:43 7/24      M50-59:5/9       63.97             
  11.Kathleen Lionette    Holmdel,NJ         45 F   A     24:20.05  7:49 4/23      F40-49:2/4       65.26             
  12.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         55 F         24:42.73  7:57 5/23      F50-59:2/3       72.30             
  13.Steven Ferreri       Ozone Park,NY      26 M         24:48.71  7:59 8/24      M20-29:2/4       51.99             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  14.Eileen Howarth       Freehold,NJ        45 F         25:04.10  8:04 6/23      F40-49:3/4       63.35             
  15.William Howarth      Freehold,NJ        45 M         25:15.99  8:07 9/24      M40-49:2/4       56.11             
  16.George Cretella      Morganville,NJ     45 M         25:31.30  8:12 10/24     M40-49:3/4       55.55             
  17.Andrew Fahmy         Syracuse,NY        25 M   A     25:32.00  8:13 11/24     M20-29:3/4       50.52             
  18.Ed Connelly          Holmdel,NJ         50 M         25:41.72  8:16 12/24     M50-59:6/9       57.40             
  19.Kevin Fitzpatrick    Middletown,NJ      13 M         25:56.67  8:21 13/24     M 1-19:1/6       55.90             
  20.Washington Cevallos  Eatontown,NJ       55 M         26:21.14  8:28 14/24     M50-59:7/9       58.31             
  21.Alessandra Ricci     Millstone,NJ       14 F         26:54.82  8:39 7/23      F 1-19:2/13      58.38             
  22.Vincent Lupo         Morganville,NJ     49 M         26:55.53  8:39 15/24     M40-49:4/4       54.34             
  23.Bruttany Singh       Old Bridge,NJ      16 F   S     26:57.10  8:40 8/23      F 1-19:3/13      56.79             
  24.Taylor Ganter        Farmingdale,NJ     15 F   S     26:57.51  8:40 9/23      F 1-19:4/13      57.49             
  25.Michael Palmisano    Keyport,NJ         65 M         27:41.47  8:54 16/24     M60-69:1/1       60.57             
  26.Matthew Howart       Freehold,NJ        18 M   S     27:49.93  8:57 17/24     M 1-19:2/6       47.93             
  27.Kristin Gerard       Howell,NJ          25 F         27:53.56  8:58 10/23     F20-29:1/3       53.06             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  28.Scott Reinert        Sayreville,NJ      27 M         28:09.41  9:03 18/24     M20-29:4/4       45.81             
  29.Shelagh Kerrisk      Keansburg,NJ       14 F   S     28:24.57  9:08 11/23     F 1-19:5/13      55.31             
  30.Kayla Troisi         Hazlet,NJ          15 F         28:24.00  9:08 12/23     F 1-19:6/13      54.57             
  31.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     59 M U       28:45.65  9:15 19/24     M50-59:8/9       55.28             
  32.Louis Liberatore     Morganville,NJ     55 M         28:47.65  9:16 20/24     M50-59:9/9       53.37             
  33.Ariana Braccia       Old Bridge,NJ      16 F         28:48.22  9:16 13/23     F 1-19:7/13      53.14             
  34.Erica Boyle          Freehold,NJ        14 F         28:51.15  9:17 14/23     F 1-19:8/13      54.46             
  35.Alexa Ragusa         Old Bridge,NJ      16 F   S     29:18.28  9:25 15/23     F 1-19:9/13      52.23             
  36.Laura Dramis         Farmingdale,NJ     14 F         30:33.48  9:50 16/23     F 1-19:10/13     51.42             
  37.Tami Reinert         Sayreville,NJ      27 F   A F   30:47.55  9:54 17/23     F20-29:2/3       48.06             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  38.Beth Fitzpatrick     Middletown,NJ      50 F   F     31:19.49 10:04 18/23     F50-59:3/3       53.52             
  39.Robin Zelman         Roslyn,NY          23 F         31:22.00 10:05 19/23     F20-29:3/3       47.18             
  40.Chris Lionette       Holmdel,NJ         18 M   S     32:45.29 10:32 21/24     M 1-19:3/6       40.73             
  41.Taylor Shanley       Brick,NJ           19 F         33:07.11 10:39 20/23     F 1-19:11/13     44.86             
  42.Darleen Shanley      Brick,NJ           49 F         33:08.00 10:39 21/23     F40-49:4/4       49.98             
  43.Logan Pasquale       Manalapan,NJ       15 M   S     33:08.00 10:39 22/24     M 1-19:4/6       42.02             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  44.Robert Yuhas         Manalapan,NJ       16 M         34:17.00 11:02 23/24     M 1-19:5/6       39.95             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  45.Jimmy Gerard         Howell,NJ          18 M   S     39:35.89 12:44 24/24     M 1-19:6/6       33.69             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  46.Jessica Fernicola    Clarksburg,NJ      17 F   S     52:32.00 16:54 22/23     F 1-19:12/13     28.78             
  47.Erin Casey           Farmingdale,NJ     16 F   S     52:32.00 16:54 23/23     F 1-19:13/13     29.13             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI | STUDENT | STAFF/FACULTY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    55 M     A       21   19:49.00   6:23
   2.Philip Genatiempo Sr Manalapan,NJ       44 M             30   21:58.17   7:04
   3.Brian Grm            Manalapan,NJ       53 M             31   21:58.53   7:04
   4.Ron Byer             Perrineville,NJ    55 M             18   22:50.82   7:21
   5.Mark Leary           Matawan,NJ         55 M             13   23:37.68   7:36
   6.Adrian Gennusa       Syracuse,NY        25 M     A       19   23:38.34   7:36
   7.Rich Romero          Oakhurst,NJ        55 M     F       11   24:01.17   7:44
   8.Steven Ferreri       Ozone Park,NY      26 M             34   24:48.71   7:59
   9.William Howarth      Freehold,NJ        45 M              1   25:15.99   8:08
  10.George Cretella      Morganville,NJ     45 M             32   25:31.30   8:13
ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         42 F             47   20:54.64   6:44
   2.Melissa Gerard       Howell,NJ          55 F              7   21:24.72   6:53
   3.Amanda Howarth       Freehold,NJ        18 F     S        3   23:27.23   7:33
   4.Kathleen Lionette    Holmdel,NJ         45 F     A       16   24:20.05   7:50
   5.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         55 F             14   24:42.73   7:57
   6.Eileen Howarth       Freehold,NJ        45 F              2   25:04.10   8:04
   7.Alessandra Ricci     Millstone,NJ       14 F             42   26:54.82   8:40
   8.Bruttany Singh       Old Bridge,NJ      16 F     S       40   26:57.10   8:40
   9.Taylor Ganter        Farmingdale,NJ     15 F     S       44   26:57.51   8:41
  10.Kristin Gerard       Howell,NJ          25 F              9   27:53.56   8:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    55 M     A       21   19:49.00   6:23
   2.Philip Genatiempo Sr Manalapan,NJ       44 M             30   21:58.17   7:04
   3.Brian Grm            Manalapan,NJ       53 M             31   21:58.53   7:04
   4.Ron Byer             Perrineville,NJ    55 M             18   22:50.82   7:21
   5.Mark Leary           Matawan,NJ         55 M             13   23:37.68   7:36
   6.Rich Romero          Oakhurst,NJ        55 M     F       11   24:01.17   7:44
   7.William Howarth      Freehold,NJ        45 M              1   25:15.99   8:08
   8.George Cretella      Morganville,NJ     45 M             32   25:31.30   8:13
   9.Ed Connelly          Holmdel,NJ         50 M             23   25:41.72   8:16
  10.Washington Cevallos  Eatontown,NJ       55 M             12   26:21.14   8:29
ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         42 F             47   20:54.64   6:44
   2.Melissa Gerard       Howell,NJ          55 F              7   21:24.72   6:53
   3.Kathleen Lionette    Holmdel,NJ         45 F     A       16   24:20.05   7:50
   4.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         55 F             14   24:42.73   7:57
   5.Eileen Howarth       Freehold,NJ        45 F              2   25:04.10   8:04
   6.Beth Fitzpatrick     Middletown,NJ      50 F     F       35   31:19.49  10:05
   7.Darleen Shanley      Brick,NJ           49 F             25   33:08.00  10:40
   8.Susan Gerard         Howell,NJ          55 F              6    0:00.00   0:00
   9.Valerie Maglione     Manalapan,NJ       45 F             10    0:00.00   0:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI | STUDENT | STAFF/FACULTY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN   MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Fitzpatrick    Middletown,NJ      13 M   19        36   25:56.67   8:21   55.90%
   2.Matthew Howart       Freehold,NJ        18 M   26S        4   27:49.93   8:57   47.93%
   3.Chris Lionette       Holmdel,NJ         18 M   40S       15   32:45.29  10:33   40.73%
   4.Logan Pasquale       Manalapan,NJ       15 M   43S       26   33:08.00  10:40   42.02%
   5.Robert Yuhas         Manalapan,NJ       16 M   44        27   34:17.00  11:02   39.95%
   6.Jimmy Gerard         Howell,NJ          18 M   45S        8   39:35.89  12:45   33.69%


ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN   FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Howarth       Freehold,NJ        18 F    7S        3   23:27.23   7:33   63.79%
   2.Alessandra Ricci     Millstone,NJ       14 F   21        42   26:54.82   8:40   58.38%
   3.Bruttany Singh       Old Bridge,NJ      16 F   23S       40   26:57.10   8:40   56.79%
   4.Taylor Ganter        Farmingdale,NJ     15 F   24S       44   26:57.51   8:41   57.49%
   5.Shelagh Kerrisk      Keansburg,NJ       14 F   29S       50   28:24.57   9:09   55.31%
   6.Kayla Troisi         Hazlet,NJ          15 F   30        49   28:24.00   9:08   54.57%
   7.Ariana Braccia       Old Bridge,NJ      16 F   33        39   28:48.22   9:16   53.14%
   8.Erica Boyle          Freehold,NJ        14 F   34        48   28:51.15   9:17   54.46%
   9.Alexa Ragusa         Old Bridge,NJ      16 F   35S       41   29:18.28   9:26   52.23%
  10.Laura Dramis         Farmingdale,NJ     14 F   36        43   30:33.48   9:50   51.42%


ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adrian Gennusa       Syracuse,NY        25 M    9A       19   23:38.34   7:36   54.57%
   2.Steven Ferreri       Ozone Park,NY      26 M   13        34   24:48.71   7:59   51.99%
   3.Andrew Fahmy         Syracuse,NY        25 M   17A       20   25:32.00   8:13   50.52%
   4.Scott Reinert        Sayreville,NJ      27 M   28        38   28:09.41   9:04   45.81%


ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristin Gerard       Howell,NJ          25 F   27         9   27:53.56   8:59   53.06%
   2.Tami Reinert         Sayreville,NJ      27 F   37A F     37   30:47.55   9:55   48.06%
   3.Robin Zelman         Roslyn,NY          23 F   39        22   31:22.00  10:06   47.18%


ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Philip Genatiempo Sr Manalapan,NJ       44 M    4        30   21:58.17   7:04   64.04%
   2.William Howarth      Freehold,NJ        45 M   15         1   25:15.99   8:08   56.11%
   3.George Cretella      Morganville,NJ     45 M   16        32   25:31.30   8:13   55.55%
   4.Vincent Lupo         Morganville,NJ     49 M   22        33   26:55.53   8:40   54.34%


ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         42 F    2        47   20:54.64   6:44   74.10%
   2.Kathleen Lionette    Holmdel,NJ         45 F   11A       16   24:20.05   7:50   65.26%
   3.Eileen Howarth       Freehold,NJ        45 F   14         2   25:04.10   8:04   63.35%
   4.Darleen Shanley      Brick,NJ           49 F   42        25   33:08.00  10:40   49.98%
   5.Valerie Maglione     Manalapan,NJ       45 F   50        10    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%


ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    55 M    1A       21   19:49.00   6:23   77.54%
   2.Brian Grm            Manalapan,NJ       53 M    5        31   21:58.53   7:04   68.77%
   3.Ron Byer             Perrineville,NJ    55 M    6        18   22:50.82   7:21   67.26%
   4.Mark Leary           Matawan,NJ         55 M    8        13   23:37.68   7:36   65.03%
   5.Rich Romero          Oakhurst,NJ        55 M   10F       11   24:01.17   7:44   63.97%
   6.Ed Connelly          Holmdel,NJ         50 M   18        23   25:41.72   8:16   57.40%
   7.Washington Cevallos  Eatontown,NJ       55 M   20        12   26:21.14   8:29   58.31%
   8.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     59 M   31    U   29   28:45.65   9:15   55.28%
   9.Louis Liberatore     Morganville,NJ     55 M   32         5   28:47.65   9:16   53.37%


ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Gerard       Howell,NJ          55 F    3         7   21:24.72   6:53   83.45%
   2.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         55 F   12        14   24:42.73   7:57   72.30%
   3.Beth Fitzpatrick     Middletown,NJ      50 F   38F       35   31:19.49  10:05   53.52%
   4.Susan Gerard         Howell,NJ          55 F   49         6    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%


ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN   MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Palmisano    Keyport,NJ         65 M   25        17   27:41.47   8:55   60.57%


ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN   MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN   FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI | STUDENT | STAFF/FACULTY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ALUMNI Special Category Results
ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN MALE ALUMNI              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    55 M   A       21   19:49.00   6:23
   2.Adrian Gennusa       Syracuse,NY        25 M   A       19   23:38.34   7:36
   3.Andrew Fahmy         Syracuse,NY        25 M   A       20   25:32.00   8:13

ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN FEMALE ALUMNI              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kathleen Lionette    Holmdel,NJ         45 F   A       16   24:20.05   7:50
   2.Tami Reinert         Sayreville,NJ      27 F   A F     37   30:47.55   9:55
STUDENT Special Category Results
ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN MALE STUDENT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matthew Howart       Freehold,NJ        18 M   S        4   27:49.93   8:57
   2.Chris Lionette       Holmdel,NJ         18 M   S       15   32:45.29  10:33
   3.Logan Pasquale       Manalapan,NJ       15 M   S       26   33:08.00  10:40
   4.Jimmy Gerard         Howell,NJ          18 M   S        8   39:35.89  12:45

ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN FEMALE STUDENT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Amanda Howarth       Freehold,NJ        18 F   S        3   23:27.23   7:33
   2.Bruttany Singh       Old Bridge,NJ      16 F   S       40   26:57.10   8:40
   3.Taylor Ganter        Farmingdale,NJ     15 F   S       44   26:57.51   8:41
   4.Shelagh Kerrisk      Keansburg,NJ       14 F   S       50   28:24.57   9:09
   5.Alexa Ragusa         Old Bridge,NJ      16 F   S       41   29:18.28   9:26
   6.Jessica Fernicola    Clarksburg,NJ      17 F   S       46   52:32.00  16:54
   7.Erin Casey           Farmingdale,NJ     16 F   S       45   52:32.00  16:54
STAFF/FACULTY Special Category Results
ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN MALE STAFF/FACULTY       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rich Romero          Oakhurst,NJ        55 M   F       11   24:01.17   7:44

ST JOHN VIANNEY HS LANCER 5K RUN FEMALE STAFF/FACULTY       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Beth Fitzpatrick     Middletown,NJ      50 F   F       35   31:19.49  10:05
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    55 M     21   19:49.00   6:23 77.54%
   2.Brian Grm            Manalapan,NJ       53 M     31   21:58.53   7:04 68.77%
   3.Ron Byer             Perrineville,NJ    55 M     18   22:50.82   7:21 67.26%
   4.Mark Leary           Matawan,NJ         55 M     13   23:37.68   7:36 65.03%
   5.Philip Genatiempo Sr Manalapan,NJ       44 M     30   21:58.17   7:04 64.04%
   6.Rich Romero          Oakhurst,NJ        55 M     11   24:01.17   7:44 63.97%
   7.Michael Palmisano    Keyport,NJ         65 M     17   27:41.47   8:55 60.57%
   8.Washington Cevallos  Eatontown,NJ       55 M     12   26:21.14   8:29 58.31%
   9.Ed Connelly          Holmdel,NJ         50 M     23   25:41.72   8:16 57.40%
  10.William Howarth      Freehold,NJ        45 M      1   25:15.99   8:08 56.11%
  11.George Cretella      Morganville,NJ     45 M     32   25:31.30   8:13 55.55%
  12.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     59 M U   29   28:45.65   9:15 55.28%
  13.Vincent Lupo         Morganville,NJ     49 M     33   26:55.53   8:40 54.34%
  14.Louis Liberatore     Morganville,NJ     55 M      5   28:47.65   9:16 53.37%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Melissa Gerard       Howell,NJ          55 F      7   21:24.72   6:53 83.45%
   2.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         42 F     47   20:54.64   6:44 74.10%
   3.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         55 F     14   24:42.73   7:57 72.30%
   4.Kathleen Lionette    Holmdel,NJ         45 F     16   24:20.05   7:50 65.26%
   5.Eileen Howarth       Freehold,NJ        45 F      2   25:04.10   8:04 63.35%
   6.Beth Fitzpatrick     Middletown,NJ      50 F     35   31:19.49  10:05 53.52%
   7.Darleen Shanley      Brick,NJ           49 F     25   33:08.00  10:40 49.98%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    55 M     21   19:49.00   6:23 77.54%
   2.Brian Grm            Manalapan,NJ       53 M     31   21:58.53   7:04 68.77%
   3.Ron Byer             Perrineville,NJ    55 M     18   22:50.82   7:21 67.26%
   4.Mark Leary           Matawan,NJ         55 M     13   23:37.68   7:36 65.03%
   5.Philip Genatiempo Sr Manalapan,NJ       44 M     30   21:58.17   7:04 64.04%
   6.Rich Romero          Oakhurst,NJ        55 M     11   24:01.17   7:44 63.97%
   7.Michael Palmisano    Keyport,NJ         65 M     17   27:41.47   8:55 60.57%
   8.Washington Cevallos  Eatontown,NJ       55 M     12   26:21.14   8:29 58.31%
   9.Ed Connelly          Holmdel,NJ         50 M     23   25:41.72   8:16 57.40%
  10.William Howarth      Freehold,NJ        45 M      1   25:15.99   8:08 56.11%
  11.Kevin Fitzpatrick    Middletown,NJ      13 M     36   25:56.67   8:21 55.90%
  12.George Cretella      Morganville,NJ     45 M     32   25:31.30   8:13 55.55%
  13.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     59 M U   29   28:45.65   9:15 55.28%
  14.Adrian Gennusa       Syracuse,NY        25 M     19   23:38.34   7:36 54.57%
  15.Vincent Lupo         Morganville,NJ     49 M     33   26:55.53   8:40 54.34%
  16.Louis Liberatore     Morganville,NJ     55 M      5   28:47.65   9:16 53.37%
  17.Steven Ferreri       Ozone Park,NY      26 M     34   24:48.71   7:59 51.99%
  18.Andrew Fahmy         Syracuse,NY        25 M     20   25:32.00   8:13 50.52%
  19.Matthew Howart       Freehold,NJ        18 M      4   27:49.93   8:57 47.93%
  20.Scott Reinert        Sayreville,NJ      27 M     38   28:09.41   9:04 45.81%
  21.Logan Pasquale       Manalapan,NJ       15 M     26   33:08.00  10:40 42.02%
  22.Chris Lionette       Holmdel,NJ         18 M     15   32:45.29  10:33 40.73%
  23.Robert Yuhas         Manalapan,NJ       16 M     27   34:17.00  11:02 39.95%
  24.Jimmy Gerard         Howell,NJ          18 M      8   39:35.89  12:45 33.69%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Melissa Gerard       Howell,NJ          55 F      7   21:24.72   6:53 83.45%
   2.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         42 F     47   20:54.64   6:44 74.10%
   3.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         55 F     14   24:42.73   7:57 72.30%
   4.Kathleen Lionette    Holmdel,NJ         45 F     16   24:20.05   7:50 65.26%
   5.Amanda Howarth       Freehold,NJ        18 F      3   23:27.23   7:33 63.79%
   6.Eileen Howarth       Freehold,NJ        45 F      2   25:04.10   8:04 63.35%
   7.Alessandra Ricci     Millstone,NJ       14 F     42   26:54.82   8:40 58.38%
   8.Taylor Ganter        Farmingdale,NJ     15 F     44   26:57.51   8:41 57.49%
   9.Bruttany Singh       Old Bridge,NJ      16 F     40   26:57.10   8:40 56.79%
  10.Shelagh Kerrisk      Keansburg,NJ       14 F     50   28:24.57   9:09 55.31%
  11.Kayla Troisi         Hazlet,NJ          15 F     49   28:24.00   9:08 54.57%
  12.Erica Boyle          Freehold,NJ        14 F     48   28:51.15   9:17 54.46%
  13.Beth Fitzpatrick     Middletown,NJ      50 F     35   31:19.49  10:05 53.52%
  14.Ariana Braccia       Old Bridge,NJ      16 F     39   28:48.22   9:16 53.14%
  15.Kristin Gerard       Howell,NJ          25 F      9   27:53.56   8:59 53.06%
  16.Alexa Ragusa         Old Bridge,NJ      16 F     41   29:18.28   9:26 52.23%
  17.Laura Dramis         Farmingdale,NJ     14 F     43   30:33.48   9:50 51.42%
  18.Darleen Shanley      Brick,NJ           49 F     25   33:08.00  10:40 49.98%
  19.Tami Reinert         Sayreville,NJ      27 F     37   30:47.55   9:55 48.06%
  20.Robin Zelman         Roslyn,NY          23 F     22   31:22.00  10:06 47.18%
  21.Taylor Shanley       Brick,NJ           19 F     24   33:07.11  10:40 44.86%
  22.Erin Casey           Farmingdale,NJ     16 F     45   52:32.00  16:54 29.13%
  23.Jessica Fernicola    Clarksburg,NJ      17 F     46   52:32.00  16:54 28.78%