OLM 5K TURKEY TROT

Race Date:11-21-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Patrick Hepner       Kinnelon,NJ        48 M         19:21.60  6:13 1/37      M45-49:1/12      74.97             
   2.Benjamin Wasserman   Kinnelon,NJ        14 M         19:44.67  6:21 2/37      M 1-14:1/4       71.87             
   3.Andrew Bertollo      Kinnelon,NJ        13 M         19:46.72  6:21 3/37      M 1-14:2/4       73.33             
   4.Tomoyuki Osada       Waldwick,NJ        38 M         20:05.77  6:28 4/37      M30-39:1/2       66.92             
   5.Alan Thiem           Kinnelon,NJ        47 M U       20:11.00  6:29 5/37      M45-49:2/12      71.35             
   6.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M U       21:27.25  6:54 6/37      M40-44:1/4       64.58             
   7.Mike Ward            Wayne,NJ           26 M         21:27.75  6:54 7/37      M20-29:1/4       60.10             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.Daniel Girardi       Kinnelon,NJ        13 M         22:01.62  7:05 8/37      M 1-14:3/4       65.85             
   9.Ken Smalley          Kinnelon,NJ        49 M         22:05.92  7:06 9/37      M45-49:3/12      66.21             
  10.Ryan Lavalee         Butler,NJ          34 M         22:17.05  7:10 10/37     M30-39:2/2       58.83             
  11.Alexander Teodosio   Oxford,CT          22 M         22:17.54  7:10 11/37     M20-29:2/4       57.89             
  12.Cassie Kosarek       Kinnelon,NJ        19 F         22:17.94  7:10 1/37      F15-19:1/4       66.63             
  13.Kaitlin Sanzone      Montville,NJ       15 F         22:54.07  7:22 2/37      F15-19:2/4       67.67             
  14.Alejandra Orozco     Kinnelon,NJ        18 F         23:00.32  7:24 3/37      F15-19:3/4       65.03             
  15.Kevin Burke          Butler,NJ          51 M         23:02.11  7:24 12/37     M50-54:1/3       64.55             
  16.David Bosefski       Kinnelon,NJ        40 M         23:02.00  7:24 13/37     M40-44:2/4       59.26             
  17.Elizabeth Jordan     West Milford,NJ    14 F         23:12.28  7:28 4/37      F 1-14:1/6       67.71             
  18.James Tighe          Kinnelon,NJ        48 M         23:23.86  7:31 14/37     M45-49:4/12      62.03             
  19.Michael Makinen      Butler,NJ          46 M         23:31.76  7:34 15/37     M45-49:5/12      60.73             
  20.Debbie Goulian       Kinnelon,NJ        52 F         23:53.42  7:41 5/37      F50-54:1/2       71.95             
  21.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       15 F         24:07.11  7:45 6/37      F15-19:4/4       64.26             
  22.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      47 F U       24:27.05  7:52 7/37      F45-49:1/5       66.23             
  23.Jo-ann Spear         Kinnelon,NJ        44 F         24:30.66  7:53 8/37      F40-44:1/7       64.22             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  24.Erin Scerra          Succasunna,NJ      14 F         25:05.16  8:04 9/37      F 1-14:2/6       62.64             
  25.Kenneth Freeman      Butler,NJ          61 M         25:43.76  8:16 16/37     M60-69:1/4       62.89             
  26.Bill Katinsky        Riverdale,NJ       28 M         26:03.87  8:23 17/37     M20-29:3/4       49.50             
  27.Debbie Stickle       Kinnelon,NJ        42 F         26:31.86  8:32 10/37     F40-44:2/7       58.41             
  28.Ron Baran            Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M         26:33.85  8:32 18/37     M45-49:6/12      54.64             
  29.Kristen Kobylarz     Butler,NJ          23 F         26:47.65  8:37 11/37     F20-29:1/5       55.24             
  30.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        56 F         26:49.93  8:38 12/37     F55-59:1/2       67.48             
  31.Jeannette Gaston     Butler,NJ          39 F         26:58.53  8:40 13/37     F30-39:1/5       56.36             
  32.Viktoria Bogojevski  West Milford,NJ    23 F         27:26.75  8:50 14/37     F20-29:2/5       53.92             
  33.Becca Meis           Butler,NJ          40 F         27:32.73  8:51 15/37     F40-44:3/7       55.52             
  34.Kevin Gear           Kinnelon,NJ        46 M         27:52.00  8:58 19/37     M45-49:7/12      51.28             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  35.Rich Leberman        Kinnelon,NJ        68 M         28:33.99  9:11 20/37     M60-69:2/4       60.38             
  36.Peter Williams       Highland Lakes,NJ  54 M U       28:43.04  9:14 21/37     M50-54:2/3       53.07             
  37.Matthew Presensky    Riverdale,NJ       29 M         29:13.67  9:24 22/37     M 0- 0:1/1       44.18             
  38.Jesse Miller         West Milford,NJ    27 M         29:30.36  9:29 23/37     M20-29:4/4       43.72             
  39.Amy Paz              Bloomingdale,NJ    32 F         29:57.87  9:38 16/37     F30-39:2/5       49.51             
  40.Cathy Fitzgerald     Butler,NJ          41 F         29:58.15  9:38 17/37     F40-44:4/7       51.35             
  41.Kim Christian        Kinnelon,NJ        48 F         30:02.61  9:40 18/37     F45-49:2/5       54.49             
  42.Jackie Petrie        Fairlawn,NJ        45 F         30:02.84  9:40 19/37     F45-49:3/5       52.86             
  43.Tom Girardi          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M         30:03.12  9:40 24/37     M50-54:3/3       49.07             
  44.Amanda Baran         Pompton Plains,NJ  14 F         30:03.32  9:40 20/37     F 1-14:3/6       52.28             
  45.Robert Lee           Butler,NJ          56 M         30:27.28  9:48 25/37     M55-59:1/3       50.89             
  46.Olivia Smith         Butler,NJ          14 F         30:40.35  9:52 21/37     F 1-14:4/6       51.23             
  47.Kim Williams         Highland Lakes,NJ  24 F         30:41.13  9:52 22/37     F20-29:3/5       48.23             
  48.Linda Baron          Kinnelon,NJ        99 F         30:46.80  9:54 23/37     NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
  49.Peter Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          41 M         30:54.70  9:56 26/37     M40-44:3/4       44.49             
  50.Mike Kenney          Butler,NJ          48 M         30:57.77  9:57 27/37     M45-49:8/12      46.88             
  51.Katie Mozer          Butler,NJ          25 F         31:00.19  9:58 24/37     F20-29:4/5       47.74             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  52.Sean Brinks          Montclair,NJ       59 M         31:04.41 10:00 28/37     M55-59:2/3       51.17             
  53.Nadja Davis          Bethlehem,PA       44 F         31:14.02 10:03 25/37     F40-44:5/7       50.40             
  54.Lisa Napolitano      Allentown,PA       46 F         31:14.98 10:03 26/37     F45-49:4/5       51.30             
  55.Joe Bellantoni       Butler,NJ          48 M         32:42.49 10:31 29/37     M45-49:9/12      44.37             
  56.Kevin Kavanagh       Butler,NJ          48 M         32:44.29 10:32 30/37     M45-49:10/12     44.33             
  57.Paul Marston         Kinnelon,NJ        44 M         32:44.55 10:32 31/37     M40-44:4/4       42.97             
  58.Kyle Sanzone         Montville,NJ       43 F         32:45.47 10:32 27/37     F40-44:6/7       47.66             
  59.Cara Girardi         Kinnelon,NJ        11 F         33:23.21 10:44 28/37     F 1-14:5/6       49.84             
  60.Jamie Lewit          Butler,NJ          12 F         33:29.42 10:46 29/37     F 1-14:6/6       48.61             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  61.Mark Kahn            Butler,NJ          49 M         34:52.80 11:13 32/37     M45-49:11/12     41.95             
  62.Denise Bellantoni    Butler,NJ          47 F         34:53.12 11:13 30/37     F45-49:5/5       46.42             
  63.Marharet Brinks      Montclair,NJ       38 F         36:16.76 11:40 31/37     F30-39:3/5       41.69             
  64.Marie Dilatush       Butler,NJ          35 F         36:17.00 11:40 32/37     F30-39:4/5       41.19             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  65.Thomas Murphy        Ridgewood,NJ       56 M         37:57.00 12:12 33/37     M55-59:3/3       40.84             
  66.Robert Lewit         Butler,NJ          45 M         37:57.00 12:12 34/37     M45-49:12/12     37.36             
  67.Monica Trinidad      Kinnelon,NJ        33 F         39:28.00 12:42 33/37     F30-39:5/5       37.66             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  68.Ryszard Kobylinski   Roselle,NJ         60 M         43:35.00 14:01 35/37     M60-69:3/4       36.80             
  69.Bobby Lewit 111      Butler,NJ          09 M         45:35.35 14:40 36/37     M 1-14:4/4       35.88             
  70.Erin Debernardi      Butler,NJ          22 F         45:35.74 14:40 34/37     F20-29:5/5       32.46             
  71.Jeanne Lewit         Butler,NJ          42 F         45:35.00 14:40 35/37     F40-44:7/7       33.99             
  72.Denise Debernardi    Butler,NJ          52 F         45:48.71 14:44 36/37     F50-54:2/2       37.52             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  73.Deborah Pellegrini   Wayne,NJ           57 F         49:10.31 15:49 37/37     F55-59:2/2       37.32             
  74.Samuel Bornstein     Butler,NJ          67 M         49:15.32 15:51 37/37     M60-69:4/4       34.69             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OLM 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patrick Hepner       Kinnelon,NJ        48 M             35   19:21.60   6:14
   2.Benjamin Wasserman   Kinnelon,NJ        14 M             31   19:44.67   6:21
   3.Andrew Bertollo      Kinnelon,NJ        13 M             28   19:46.72   6:22
   4.Tomoyuki Osada       Waldwick,NJ        38 M              4   20:05.77   6:28
   5.Alan Thiem           Kinnelon,NJ        47 M         U   64   20:11.00   6:30
   6.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M         U   50   21:27.25   6:54
   7.Mike Ward            Wayne,NJ           26 M              7   21:27.75   6:54
   8.Daniel Girardi       Kinnelon,NJ        13 M             14   22:01.62   7:05
   9.Ken Smalley          Kinnelon,NJ        49 M             34   22:05.92   7:07
  10.Ryan Lavalee         Butler,NJ          34 M             54   22:17.05   7:10
OLM 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cassie Kosarek       Kinnelon,NJ        19 F             24   22:17.94   7:11
   2.Kaitlin Sanzone      Montville,NJ       15 F              6   22:54.07   7:22
   3.Alejandra Orozco     Kinnelon,NJ        18 F             19   23:00.32   7:24
   4.Elizabeth Jordan     West Milford,NJ    14 F             65   23:12.28   7:28
   5.Debbie Goulian       Kinnelon,NJ        52 F             30   23:53.42   7:41
   6.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       15 F             12   24:07.11   7:46
   7.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      47 F         U   80   24:27.05   7:52
   8.Jo-ann Spear         Kinnelon,NJ        44 F             20   24:30.66   7:53
   9.Erin Scerra          Succasunna,NJ      14 F             81   25:05.16   8:04
  10.Debbie Stickle       Kinnelon,NJ        42 F             32   26:31.86   8:32
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OLM 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patrick Hepner       Kinnelon,NJ        48 M             35   19:21.60   6:14
   2.Alan Thiem           Kinnelon,NJ        47 M         U   64   20:11.00   6:30
   3.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M         U   50   21:27.25   6:54
   4.Ken Smalley          Kinnelon,NJ        49 M             34   22:05.92   7:07
   5.Kevin Burke          Butler,NJ          51 M             57   23:02.11   7:25
   6.David Bosefski       Kinnelon,NJ        40 M              5   23:02.00   7:25
   7.James Tighe          Kinnelon,NJ        48 M             41   23:23.86   7:32
   8.Michael Makinen      Butler,NJ          46 M             52   23:31.76   7:34
   9.Kenneth Freeman      Butler,NJ          61 M             58   25:43.76   8:17
  10.Ron Baran            Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M             11   26:33.85   8:33
OLM 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Debbie Goulian       Kinnelon,NJ        52 F             30   23:53.42   7:41
   2.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      47 F         U   80   24:27.05   7:52
   3.Jo-ann Spear         Kinnelon,NJ        44 F             20   24:30.66   7:53
   4.Debbie Stickle       Kinnelon,NJ        42 F             32   26:31.86   8:32
   5.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        56 F             23   26:49.93   8:38
   6.Becca Meis           Butler,NJ          40 F             42   27:32.73   8:52
   7.Cathy Fitzgerald     Butler,NJ          41 F             66   29:58.15   9:39
   8.Kim Christian        Kinnelon,NJ        48 F              9   30:02.61   9:40
   9.Jackie Petrie        Fairlawn,NJ        45 F             16   30:02.84   9:40
  10.Nadja Davis          Bethlehem,PA       44 F             26   31:14.02  10:03

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Wasserman   Kinnelon,NJ        14 M    2        31   19:44.67   6:21   71.87%
   2.Andrew Bertollo      Kinnelon,NJ        13 M    3        28   19:46.72   6:22   73.33%
   3.Daniel Girardi       Kinnelon,NJ        13 M    8        14   22:01.62   7:05   65.85%
   4.Bobby Lewit 111      Butler,NJ          09 M   69        79   45:35.35  14:40   35.88%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Jordan     West Milford,NJ    14 F   17        65   23:12.28   7:28   67.71%
   2.Erin Scerra          Succasunna,NJ      14 F   24        81   25:05.16   8:04   62.64%
   3.Amanda Baran         Pompton Plains,NJ  14 F   44        10   30:03.32   9:40   52.28%
   4.Olivia Smith         Butler,NJ          14 F   46        76   30:40.35   9:52   51.23%
   5.Cara Girardi         Kinnelon,NJ        11 F   59        15   33:23.21  10:45   49.84%
   6.Jamie Lewit          Butler,NJ          12 F   60        78   33:29.42  10:47   48.61%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cassie Kosarek       Kinnelon,NJ        19 F   12        24   22:17.94   7:11   66.63%
   2.Kaitlin Sanzone      Montville,NJ       15 F   13         6   22:54.07   7:22   67.67%
   3.Alejandra Orozco     Kinnelon,NJ        18 F   14        19   23:00.32   7:24   65.03%
   4.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       15 F   21        12   24:07.11   7:46   64.26%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Ward            Wayne,NJ           26 M    7         7   21:27.75   6:54   60.10%
   2.Alexander Teodosio   Oxford,CT          22 M   11        40   22:17.54   7:10   57.89%
   3.Bill Katinsky        Riverdale,NJ       28 M   26         8   26:03.87   8:23   49.50%
   4.Jesse Miller         West Milford,NJ    27 M   38        63   29:30.36   9:30   43.72%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Kobylarz     Butler,NJ          23 F   29        71   26:47.65   8:37   55.24%
   2.Viktoria Bogojevski  West Milford,NJ    23 F   32        47   27:26.75   8:50   53.92%
   3.Kim Williams         Highland Lakes,NJ  24 F   47        25   30:41.13   9:53   48.23%
   4.Katie Mozer          Butler,NJ          25 F   51        56   31:00.19   9:59   47.74%
   5.Erin Debernardi      Butler,NJ          22 F   70        39   45:35.74  14:41   32.46%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tomoyuki Osada       Waldwick,NJ        38 M    4         4   20:05.77   6:28   66.92%
   2.Ryan Lavalee         Butler,NJ          34 M   10        54   22:17.05   7:10   58.83%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeannette Gaston     Butler,NJ          39 F   31        51   26:58.53   8:41   56.36%
   2.Amy Paz              Bloomingdale,NJ    32 F   39        67   29:57.87   9:39   49.51%
   3.Marharet Brinks      Montclair,NJ       38 F   63        68   36:16.76  11:41   41.69%
   4.Marie Dilatush       Butler,NJ          35 F   64        69   36:17.00  11:41   41.19%
   5.Monica Trinidad      Kinnelon,NJ        33 F   67        17   39:28.00  12:42   37.66%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M    6    U   50   21:27.25   6:54   64.58%
   2.David Bosefski       Kinnelon,NJ        40 M   16         5   23:02.00   7:25   59.26%
   3.Peter Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          41 M   49        49   30:54.70   9:57   44.49%
   4.Paul Marston         Kinnelon,NJ        44 M   57        36   32:44.55  10:32   42.97%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo-ann Spear         Kinnelon,NJ        44 F   23        20   24:30.66   7:53   64.22%
   2.Debbie Stickle       Kinnelon,NJ        42 F   27        32   26:31.86   8:32   58.41%
   3.Becca Meis           Butler,NJ          40 F   33        42   27:32.73   8:52   55.52%
   4.Cathy Fitzgerald     Butler,NJ          41 F   40        66   29:58.15   9:39   51.35%
   5.Nadja Davis          Bethlehem,PA       44 F   53        26   31:14.02  10:03   50.40%
   6.Kyle Sanzone         Montville,NJ       43 F   58         1   32:45.47  10:33   47.66%
   7.Jeanne Lewit         Butler,NJ          42 F   71        82   45:35.00  14:40   33.99%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Hepner       Kinnelon,NJ        48 M    1        35   19:21.60   6:14   74.97%
   2.Alan Thiem           Kinnelon,NJ        47 M    5    U   64   20:11.00   6:30   71.35%
   3.Ken Smalley          Kinnelon,NJ        49 M    9        34   22:05.92   7:07   66.21%
   4.James Tighe          Kinnelon,NJ        48 M   18        41   23:23.86   7:32   62.03%
   5.Michael Makinen      Butler,NJ          46 M   19        52   23:31.76   7:34   60.73%
   6.Ron Baran            Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M   28        11   26:33.85   8:33   54.64%
   7.Kevin Gear           Kinnelon,NJ        46 M   34         2   27:52.00   8:58   51.28%
   8.Mike Kenney          Butler,NJ          48 M   50        33   30:57.77   9:58   46.88%
   9.Joe Bellantoni       Butler,NJ          48 M   55        61   32:42.49  10:32   44.37%
  10.Kevin Kavanagh       Butler,NJ          48 M   56        59   32:44.29  10:32   44.33%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      47 F   22    U   80   24:27.05   7:52   66.23%
   2.Kim Christian        Kinnelon,NJ        48 F   41         9   30:02.61   9:40   54.49%
   3.Jackie Petrie        Fairlawn,NJ        45 F   42        16   30:02.84   9:40   52.86%
   4.Lisa Napolitano      Allentown,PA       46 F   54        27   31:14.98  10:03   51.30%
   5.Denise Bellantoni    Butler,NJ          47 F   62        62   34:53.12  11:14   46.42%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Burke          Butler,NJ          51 M   15        57   23:02.11   7:25   64.55%
   2.Peter Williams       Highland Lakes,NJ  54 M   36    U   48   28:43.04   9:15   53.07%
   3.Tom Girardi          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M   43        13   30:03.12   9:40   49.07%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Goulian       Kinnelon,NJ        52 F   20        30   23:53.42   7:41   71.95%
   2.Denise Debernardi    Butler,NJ          52 F   72        43   45:48.71  14:45   37.52%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Lee           Butler,NJ          56 M   45        55   30:27.28   9:48   50.89%
   2.Sean Brinks          Montclair,NJ       59 M   52        70   31:04.41  10:00   51.17%
   3.Thomas Murphy        Ridgewood,NJ       56 M   65        72   37:57.00  12:13   40.84%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        56 F   30        23   26:49.93   8:38   67.48%
   2.Deborah Pellegrini   Wayne,NJ           57 F   73        45   49:10.31  15:50   37.32%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenneth Freeman      Butler,NJ          61 M   25        58   25:43.76   8:17   62.89%
   2.Rich Leberman        Kinnelon,NJ        68 M   35        22   28:33.99   9:12   60.38%
   3.Ryszard Kobylinski   Roselle,NJ         60 M   68        29   43:35.00  14:02   36.80%
   4.Samuel Bornstein     Butler,NJ          67 M   74        46   49:15.32  15:51   34.69%


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OLM 5K TURKEY TROT                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Baron          Kinnelon,NJ        99 F   48         3   30:46.80   9:54    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patrick Hepner       Kinnelon,NJ        48 M     35   19:21.60   6:14 74.97%
   2.Alan Thiem           Kinnelon,NJ        47 M U   64   20:11.00   6:30 71.35%
   3.Ken Smalley          Kinnelon,NJ        49 M     34   22:05.92   7:07 66.21%
   4.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M U   50   21:27.25   6:54 64.58%
   5.Kevin Burke          Butler,NJ          51 M     57   23:02.11   7:25 64.55%
   6.Kenneth Freeman      Butler,NJ          61 M     58   25:43.76   8:17 62.89%
   7.James Tighe          Kinnelon,NJ        48 M     41   23:23.86   7:32 62.03%
   8.Michael Makinen      Butler,NJ          46 M     52   23:31.76   7:34 60.73%
   9.Rich Leberman        Kinnelon,NJ        68 M     22   28:33.99   9:12 60.38%
  10.David Bosefski       Kinnelon,NJ        40 M      5   23:02.00   7:25 59.26%
  11.Ron Baran            Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M     11   26:33.85   8:33 54.64%
  12.Peter Williams       Highland Lakes,NJ  54 M U   48   28:43.04   9:15 53.07%
  13.Kevin Gear           Kinnelon,NJ        46 M      2   27:52.00   8:58 51.28%
  14.Sean Brinks          Montclair,NJ       59 M     70   31:04.41  10:00 51.17%
  15.Robert Lee           Butler,NJ          56 M     55   30:27.28   9:48 50.89%
  16.Tom Girardi          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M     13   30:03.12   9:40 49.07%
  17.Mike Kenney          Butler,NJ          48 M     33   30:57.77   9:58 46.88%
  18.Peter Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          41 M     49   30:54.70   9:57 44.49%
  19.Joe Bellantoni       Butler,NJ          48 M     61   32:42.49  10:32 44.37%
  20.Kevin Kavanagh       Butler,NJ          48 M     59   32:44.29  10:32 44.33%
  21.Paul Marston         Kinnelon,NJ        44 M     36   32:44.55  10:32 42.97%
  22.Mark Kahn            Butler,NJ          49 M     60   34:52.80  11:14 41.95%
  23.Thomas Murphy        Ridgewood,NJ       56 M     72   37:57.00  12:13 40.84%
  24.Robert Lewit         Butler,NJ          45 M     44   37:57.00  12:13 37.36%
  25.Ryszard Kobylinski   Roselle,NJ         60 M     29   43:35.00  14:02 36.80%
  26.Samuel Bornstein     Butler,NJ          67 M     46   49:15.32  15:51 34.69%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Debbie Goulian       Kinnelon,NJ        52 F     30   23:53.42   7:41 71.95%
   2.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        56 F     23   26:49.93   8:38 67.48%
   3.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      47 F U   80   24:27.05   7:52 66.23%
   4.Jo-ann Spear         Kinnelon,NJ        44 F     20   24:30.66   7:53 64.22%
   5.Debbie Stickle       Kinnelon,NJ        42 F     32   26:31.86   8:32 58.41%
   6.Becca Meis           Butler,NJ          40 F     42   27:32.73   8:52 55.52%
   7.Kim Christian        Kinnelon,NJ        48 F      9   30:02.61   9:40 54.49%
   8.Jackie Petrie        Fairlawn,NJ        45 F     16   30:02.84   9:40 52.86%
   9.Cathy Fitzgerald     Butler,NJ          41 F     66   29:58.15   9:39 51.35%
  10.Lisa Napolitano      Allentown,PA       46 F     27   31:14.98  10:03 51.30%
  11.Nadja Davis          Bethlehem,PA       44 F     26   31:14.02  10:03 50.40%
  12.Kyle Sanzone         Montville,NJ       43 F      1   32:45.47  10:33 47.66%
  13.Denise Bellantoni    Butler,NJ          47 F     62   34:53.12  11:14 46.42%
  14.Denise Debernardi    Butler,NJ          52 F     43   45:48.71  14:45 37.52%
  15.Deborah Pellegrini   Wayne,NJ           57 F     45   49:10.31  15:50 37.32%
  16.Jeanne Lewit         Butler,NJ          42 F     82   45:35.00  14:40 33.99%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patrick Hepner       Kinnelon,NJ        48 M     35   19:21.60   6:14 74.97%
   2.Andrew Bertollo      Kinnelon,NJ        13 M     28   19:46.72   6:22 73.33%
   3.Benjamin Wasserman   Kinnelon,NJ        14 M     31   19:44.67   6:21 71.87%
   4.Alan Thiem           Kinnelon,NJ        47 M U   64   20:11.00   6:30 71.35%
   5.Tomoyuki Osada       Waldwick,NJ        38 M      4   20:05.77   6:28 66.92%
   6.Ken Smalley          Kinnelon,NJ        49 M     34   22:05.92   7:07 66.21%
   7.Daniel Girardi       Kinnelon,NJ        13 M     14   22:01.62   7:05 65.85%
   8.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M U   50   21:27.25   6:54 64.58%
   9.Kevin Burke          Butler,NJ          51 M     57   23:02.11   7:25 64.55%
  10.Kenneth Freeman      Butler,NJ          61 M     58   25:43.76   8:17 62.89%
  11.James Tighe          Kinnelon,NJ        48 M     41   23:23.86   7:32 62.03%
  12.Michael Makinen      Butler,NJ          46 M     52   23:31.76   7:34 60.73%
  13.Rich Leberman        Kinnelon,NJ        68 M     22   28:33.99   9:12 60.38%
  14.Mike Ward            Wayne,NJ           26 M      7   21:27.75   6:54 60.10%
  15.David Bosefski       Kinnelon,NJ        40 M      5   23:02.00   7:25 59.26%
  16.Ryan Lavalee         Butler,NJ          34 M     54   22:17.05   7:10 58.83%
  17.Alexander Teodosio   Oxford,CT          22 M     40   22:17.54   7:10 57.89%
  18.Ron Baran            Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M     11   26:33.85   8:33 54.64%
  19.Peter Williams       Highland Lakes,NJ  54 M U   48   28:43.04   9:15 53.07%
  20.Kevin Gear           Kinnelon,NJ        46 M      2   27:52.00   8:58 51.28%
  21.Sean Brinks          Montclair,NJ       59 M     70   31:04.41  10:00 51.17%
  22.Robert Lee           Butler,NJ          56 M     55   30:27.28   9:48 50.89%
  23.Bill Katinsky        Riverdale,NJ       28 M      8   26:03.87   8:23 49.50%
  24.Tom Girardi          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M     13   30:03.12   9:40 49.07%
  25.Mike Kenney          Butler,NJ          48 M     33   30:57.77   9:58 46.88%
  26.Peter Dunleavy       Butler,NJ          41 M     49   30:54.70   9:57 44.49%
  27.Joe Bellantoni       Butler,NJ          48 M     61   32:42.49  10:32 44.37%
  28.Kevin Kavanagh       Butler,NJ          48 M     59   32:44.29  10:32 44.33%
  29.Matthew Presensky    Riverdale,NJ       29 M     53   29:13.67   9:24 44.18%
  30.Jesse Miller         West Milford,NJ    27 M     63   29:30.36   9:30 43.72%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Debbie Goulian       Kinnelon,NJ        52 F     30   23:53.42   7:41 71.95%
   2.Elizabeth Jordan     West Milford,NJ    14 F     65   23:12.28   7:28 67.71%
   3.Kaitlin Sanzone      Montville,NJ       15 F      6   22:54.07   7:22 67.67%
   4.Joyce Kobylarz       Kinnelon,NJ        56 F     23   26:49.93   8:38 67.48%
   5.Cassie Kosarek       Kinnelon,NJ        19 F     24   22:17.94   7:11 66.63%
   6.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      47 F U   80   24:27.05   7:52 66.23%
   7.Alejandra Orozco     Kinnelon,NJ        18 F     19   23:00.32   7:24 65.03%
   8.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       15 F     12   24:07.11   7:46 64.26%
   9.Jo-ann Spear         Kinnelon,NJ        44 F     20   24:30.66   7:53 64.22%
  10.Erin Scerra          Succasunna,NJ      14 F     81   25:05.16   8:04 62.64%
  11.Debbie Stickle       Kinnelon,NJ        42 F     32   26:31.86   8:32 58.41%
  12.Jeannette Gaston     Butler,NJ          39 F     51   26:58.53   8:41 56.36%
  13.Becca Meis           Butler,NJ          40 F     42   27:32.73   8:52 55.52%
  14.Kristen Kobylarz     Butler,NJ          23 F     71   26:47.65   8:37 55.24%
  15.Kim Christian        Kinnelon,NJ        48 F      9   30:02.61   9:40 54.49%
  16.Viktoria Bogojevski  West Milford,NJ    23 F     47   27:26.75   8:50 53.92%
  17.Jackie Petrie        Fairlawn,NJ        45 F     16   30:02.84   9:40 52.86%
  18.Amanda Baran         Pompton Plains,NJ  14 F     10   30:03.32   9:40 52.28%
  19.Cathy Fitzgerald     Butler,NJ          41 F     66   29:58.15   9:39 51.35%
  20.Lisa Napolitano      Allentown,PA       46 F     27   31:14.98  10:03 51.30%
  21.Olivia Smith         Butler,NJ          14 F     76   30:40.35   9:52 51.23%
  22.Nadja Davis          Bethlehem,PA       44 F     26   31:14.02  10:03 50.40%
  23.Cara Girardi         Kinnelon,NJ        11 F     15   33:23.21  10:45 49.84%
  24.Amy Paz              Bloomingdale,NJ    32 F     67   29:57.87   9:39 49.51%
  25.Jamie Lewit          Butler,NJ          12 F     78   33:29.42  10:47 48.61%
  26.Kim Williams         Highland Lakes,NJ  24 F     25   30:41.13   9:53 48.23%
  27.Katie Mozer          Butler,NJ          25 F     56   31:00.19   9:59 47.74%
  28.Kyle Sanzone         Montville,NJ       43 F      1   32:45.47  10:33 47.66%
  29.Denise Bellantoni    Butler,NJ          47 F     62   34:53.12  11:14 46.42%
  30.Marharet Brinks      Montclair,NJ       38 F     68   36:16.76  11:41 41.69%