GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN

Race Date:11-14-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN 10K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    23 M U       31:16.18  5:01 1/433     M20-29:1/37      85.87     31:16.18
   2.James Gathoga        Newark,NJ          31 M         31:23.16  5:03 2/433     M30-34:1/27      85.96     31:23.16
   3.Mike Rolek           Maplewood,NJ       24 M U       32:07.23  5:10 3/433     M20-29:2/37      83.60     32:06.23
   4.Youssef Rochdi       Rockaway,NJ        27 M U       32:18.53  5:11 4/433     M20-29:3/37      83.11     32:18.53
   5.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M U       32:20.17  5:12 5/433     M20-29:4/37      83.04     32:20.17
   6.David Nash           Jersey City,NJ     29 M U       32:22.19  5:12 6/433     M20-29:5/37      83.03     32:22.19
   7.Mark Hess            Morristown,NJ      23 M         33:00.77  5:18 7/433     M20-29:6/37      81.34     33:00.77
   8.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 M         33:10.36  5:20 8/433     M30-34:2/27      81.58     33:10.36
   9.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M U       33:18.54  5:21 9/433     M20-29:7/37      80.61     33:18.54
  10.Jon Lindhaver        Mahwah,NJ          22 M U       34:16.60  5:30 10/433    M20-29:8/37      78.37     34:14.60
  11.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U       34:28.21  5:32 11/433    M45-49:1/67      86.28     34:27.21
  12.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        42 M U       34:49.21  5:36 12/433    M40-44:1/62      82.83     34:48.21
  13.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M U       34:56.61  5:37 13/433    M40-44:2/62      82.54     34:55.61
  14.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U       35:47.69  5:45 14/433    M45-49:2/67      85.08     35:47.69
  15.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 23 M U       36:14.86  5:49 15/433    M20-29:9/37      74.08     36:14.86
  16.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       28 M U       36:28.33  5:52 16/433    M20-29:10/37     73.63     36:27.33
  17.Patrick O'neill      Madison,NJ         42 M         36:36.23  5:53 17/433    M40-44:3/62      78.79     36:35.23
  18.Michael Basen        New York,NY        30 M         36:47.35  5:55 18/433    M30-34:3/27      73.17     36:46.35
  19.Brian Bowmaster      Morristown,NJ      17 M U       36:47.73  5:55 19/433    M15-19:1/23      76.41     36:44.73
  20.Lauretta Dezubay     Bethlehem,PA       23 F         36:51.61  5:55 1/298     F20-29:1/46      82.30     36:50.61
  21.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M U       36:52.05  5:55 20/433    M45-49:3/67      80.04     36:52.05
  22.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M U       37:05.54  5:58 21/433    M50-54:1/70      84.12     37:04.54

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  23.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      50 M U       37:20.68  6:00 22/433    M50-54:2/70      82.20     37:18.68
  24.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          51 M U       37:21.50  6:00 23/433    M50-54:3/70      82.84     37:18.50
  25.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         47 M         37:24.24  6:01 24/433    M45-49:4/67      80.14     37:23.24
  26.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F U       37:34.16  6:02 2/298     F35-39:1/41      82.52     37:34.16
  27.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  44 M         37:43.89  6:04 25/433    M40-44:4/62      77.61     37:40.89
  28.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        17 M         37:51.21  6:05 26/433    M15-19:2/23      74.28     37:49.21
  29.Vince Tennariello    Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M U       38:08.03  6:08 27/433    M40-44:5/62      75.63     38:08.03
  30.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    44 M         38:23.47  6:10 28/433    M40-44:6/62      76.28     38:21.47
  31.Chris Wilde          Madison,NJ         49 M U       38:24.48  6:10 29/433    M45-49:5/67      79.29     38:20.48
  32.Austin Morrison      Bloomfieldnj,NJ    17 M         38:26.90  6:11 30/433    M15-19:3/23      73.13     38:26.90
  33.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      44 M U       38:27.23  6:11 31/433    M40-44:7/62      76.16     38:26.23
  34.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M U       38:44.99  6:14 32/433    M45-49:6/67      76.75     38:44.99
  35.Franciscco Mateos    Newark,NJ          40 M         39:00.03  6:16 33/433    M40-44:8/62      72.85     38:58.03
  36.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U       39:00.61  6:16 34/433    M45-49:7/67      76.24     38:54.61
  37.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       40 M U       39:04.40  6:17 35/433    M40-44:9/62      72.71     39:03.40
  38.Vincent Corso        Westfield,NJ       33 M         39:07.15  6:17 36/433    M30-34:4/27      69.44     39:06.15
  39.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M U       39:08.34  6:17 37/433    M50-54:4/70      79.72     39:07.34
  40.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M U       39:10.96  6:18 38/433    M40-44:10/62     74.74     39:09.96
  41.Patrick Gaughan      Rivervale,NJ       57 M U       39:19.68  6:19 39/433    M55-59:1/47      82.72     39:16.68
  42.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U       39:23.38  6:20 40/433    M40-44:11/62     73.22     39:20.38
  43.Bob Miller           Uper Saddle Riv,NJ 49 M U       39:29.55  6:21 41/433    M45-49:8/67      77.11     39:27.55
  44.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         49 F U       39:42.63  6:23 3/298     F45-49:1/46      85.48     39:40.63
  45.Sean Quinn           Morristown,NJ      27 M         39:47.84  6:24 42/433    M20-29:11/37     67.47     39:41.84
  46.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M U       39:52.03  6:24 43/433    M50-54:5/70      78.26     39:49.03
  47.Sarah Schillaci      Morristown,NJ      26 F         39:55.22  6:25 4/298     F20-29:2/46      75.99     39:52.22
  48.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Jct.,NJ  45 M U       39:55.56  6:25 44/433    M45-49:9/67      73.91     39:52.56
  49.Stephan Connell      Morristown,NJ      46 M U       39:57.83  6:25 45/433    M45-49:10/67     74.42     39:55.83
  50.Paul Florilla        Watchung,NJ        49 M         39:59.13  6:26 46/433    M45-49:11/67     76.16     39:57.13
  51.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           44 M         40:00.11  6:26 47/433    M40-44:12/62     73.21     39:58.11
  52.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     52 M U       40:01.15  6:26 48/433    M50-54:6/70      77.96     39:59.15
  53.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   55 M         40:09.40  6:27 49/433    M55-59:2/47      79.65     40:08.40
  54.Lev Litichevskiy     New Providence,NJ  17 M         40:11.42  6:28 50/433    M15-19:4/23      69.96     40:09.42
  55.James Sommer         Madison,NJ         35 M         40:12.69  6:28 51/433    M35-39:1/42      68.22     39:56.69
  56.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U       40:14.76  6:28 52/433    M55-59:3/47      79.47     40:12.76
  57.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M         40:16.91  6:28 53/433    M45-49:12/67     74.41     40:14.91
  58.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F U       40:19.39  6:29 5/298     F45-49:2/46      80.73     40:19.39
  59.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M U       40:24.89  6:30 54/433    M55-59:4/47      80.49     40:21.89
  60.Dawne Hausman        Summit,NJ          45 F         40:31.98  6:31 6/298     F45-49:3/46      80.31     40:28.98
  61.Marty Malague        Metuchen,NJ        42 M U       40:34.65  6:31 55/433    M40-44:13/62     71.08     40:31.65
  62.Dan Roberson         New Providence,NJ  17 M         40:34.99  6:31 56/433    M15-19:5/23      69.28     40:33.99
  63.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 51 M U       40:35.50  6:31 57/433    M50-54:7/70      76.24     40:35.50
  64.Michael Eisenstadt   New York,NY        36 M         40:36.81  6:32 58/433    M35-39:2/42      67.96     40:19.81
  65.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M U       40:37.99  6:32 59/433    M40-44:14/62     72.07     40:34.99
  66.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         27 F         40:42.63  6:33 7/298     F20-29:3/46      74.51     40:40.63
  67.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M U       40:45.92  6:33 60/433    M45-49:13/67     74.11     40:43.92
  68.Jason Friedman       Randolph,NJ        29 M         40:55.05  6:35 61/433    M20-29:12/37     65.68     40:48.05
  69.Samuel Stern         New Providence,NJ  16 M         41:04.39  6:36 62/433    M15-19:6/23      69.41     41:02.39
  70.Jeff Emge            Morris Plains,NJ   35 M         41:07.70  6:37 63/433    M35-39:3/42      66.70     41:02.70
  71.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M U       41:10.88  6:37 64/433    M45-49:14/67     72.22     41:08.88
  72.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   17 M         41:15.68  6:38 65/433    M15-19:7/23      68.14     41:06.68
  73.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M U       41:19.32  6:38 66/433    M55-59:5/47      78.73     41:16.32
  74.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        44 M         41:21.08  6:39 67/433    M40-44:15/62     70.82     41:10.08
  75.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         47 M         41:21.84  6:39 68/433    M45-49:15/67     72.47     41:17.84
  76.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      50 M U       41:25.42  6:39 69/433    M50-54:8/70      74.11     41:22.42
  77.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         27 F U       41:34.56  6:41 8/298     F20-29:4/46      72.96     41:29.56
  78.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M U       41:35.14  6:41 70/433    M45-49:16/67     73.23     41:30.14
  79.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   43 M         41:36.47  6:41 71/433    M40-44:16/62     69.84     41:31.47
  80.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         57 M U       41:37.06  6:41 72/433    M55-59:6/47      78.17     41:37.06
  81.Tom Knight           Bethlehem,PA       48 M         41:38.66  6:42 73/433    M45-49:17/67     72.54     41:33.66
  82.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       45 M U       41:44.19  6:42 74/433    M45-49:18/67     70.71     41:44.19
  83.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       49 M U       41:47.33  6:43 75/433    M45-49:19/67     72.88     41:44.33
  84.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  30 M         41:47.77  6:43 76/433    M30-34:5/27      64.40     41:42.77
  85.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M U       41:49.08  6:43 77/433    M40-44:17/62     68.45     41:48.08
  86.Gildardo Quitero     Mahwah,NJ          51 M         41:51.43  6:44 78/433    M50-54:9/70      73.94     41:45.43
  87.Adeola Olabisi       Rockaway,NJ        29 M         41:53.24  6:44 79/433    M20-29:13/37     64.16     41:48.24
  88.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U       41:55.50  6:44 80/433    M55-59:7/47      78.94     41:53.50
  89.James Button         Mendham,NJ         57 M U       41:57.51  6:45 81/433    M55-59:8/47      77.53     41:54.51
  90.Jason Rudich         Hillsborough,NJ    17 M         42:00.48  6:45 82/433    M15-19:8/23      66.93     41:47.48
  91.Daniel Vasquez       Clifton,NJ         44 M U       42:02.82  6:45 83/433    M40-44:18/62     69.65     41:54.82
  92.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      54 M U       42:05.61  6:46 84/433    M50-54:10/70     75.36     42:01.61
  93.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F U       42:12.31  6:47 9/298     F45-49:4/46      77.13     42:07.31
  94.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M U       42:13.60  6:47 85/433    M50-54:11/70     74.49     42:09.60
  95.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M U       42:21.07  6:48 86/433    M50-54:12/70     73.67     42:18.07
  96.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    50 M         42:22.37  6:49 87/433    M50-54:13/70     72.45     42:22.37
  97.Jennifer Prieto      Elizabeth,NJ       30 F         42:23.55  6:49 10/298    F30-34:1/41      71.58     41:50.55
  98.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M         42:28.12  6:50 88/433    M55-59:9/47      75.31     42:21.12
  99.Andre Benhaim        Morristown,NJ      39 M         42:29.98  6:50 89/433    M35-39:4/42      66.36     42:13.98
 100.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      39 M U       42:30.41  6:50 90/433    M35-39:5/42      66.35     42:29.41
 101.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     33 F         42:30.88  6:50 11/298    F30-34:2/41      71.66     42:25.88
 102.Maxine Mcinulty      Summit,NJ          32 F         42:35.13  6:51 12/298    F30-34:3/41      71.40     42:29.13
 103.Eric Pfalzgraf       New Providence,NJ  17 M         42:42.14  6:52 91/433    M15-19:9/23      65.84     42:39.14
 104.Nicholas Esposito    New Providence,NJ  17 M         42:46.82  6:53 92/433    M15-19:10/23     65.72     42:42.82
 105.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U       42:55.68  6:54 13/298    F30-34:4/41      70.69     42:54.68
 106.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M         42:56.75  6:54 93/433    M45-49:20/67     69.80     42:52.75
 107.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M U       43:04.57  6:55 94/433    M40-44:19/62     67.98     43:01.57
 108.Demitri Sibbing      Chatham,NJ         37 M         43:09.38  6:56 95/433    M35-39:6/42      64.40     42:56.38
 109.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       62 M U       43:09.90  6:56 96/433    M60-64:1/26      78.72     43:04.90
 110.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U       43:12.93  6:57 97/433    M50-54:14/70     73.40     43:09.93
 111.Evan Conley          Jersey City,NJ     25 M         43:15.96  6:57 98/433    M20-29:14/37     62.06     43:13.96
 112.Matthew Petitjean    Chatham,NJ         36 M         43:17.62  6:58 99/433    M35-39:7/42      63.75     43:08.62
 113.Jeff Webb            Madison,NJ         57 M U       43:21.90  6:58 100/433   M55-59:10/47     75.02     43:18.90
 114.Paul Malatesta       Chatham,NJ         45 M         43:25.61  6:59 101/433   M45-49:21/67     67.95     43:15.61
 115.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      55 M U       43:29.18  6:59 102/433   M55-59:11/47     73.55     43:26.18

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 116.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      36 F         43:35.07  7:00 14/298    F35-39:2/41      70.52     43:29.07
 117.Rich Hadley          Florence,CO        54 M         43:35.88  7:00 103/433   M50-54:15/70     72.76     43:24.88
 118.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U       43:39.04  7:01 104/433   M60-64:2/26      77.16     43:37.04
 119.Craig Nottingham     Hoboken,NJ         38 M         43:40.86  7:01 105/433   M35-39:8/42      64.09     43:35.86
 120.Mike Molnar          Saw Fran,CA        99 M         43:43.15  7:02 106/433   NO AGE:1/3        0.00     43:39.15
 121.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     37 F U       43:45.99  7:02 15/298    F35-39:3/41      70.51     43:41.99
 122.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F U       43:50.94  7:03 16/298    F35-39:4/41      69.85     43:50.94
 123.Pietro Sr Catizone   Randolph,NJ        99 M         43:56.26  7:04 107/433   NO AGE:2/3        0.00     43:53.26
 124.Noel Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        39 M         43:57.79  7:04 108/433   M35-39:9/42      64.15     43:53.79
 125.John Whitney         Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M         44:06.34  7:05 109/433   M45-49:22/67     66.91     43:52.34
 126.Christopher Therkorn Randolph,NJ        31 M         44:08.45  7:06 110/433   M30-34:6/27      61.12     43:43.45
 127.Bob Roche            Convent Station,NJ 51 M U       44:09.74  7:06 111/433   M50-54:16/70     70.08     44:05.74
 128.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      53 M U       44:11.53  7:06 112/433   M50-54:17/70     71.18     44:04.53
 129.John Kriens          Bloomfield,NJ      42 M U       44:11.78  7:06 113/433   M40-44:20/62     65.26     44:06.78
 130.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M U       44:12.62  7:06 114/433   M50-54:18/70     70.57     44:08.62
 131.Ed Neighbor          Sparta,NJ          47 M U       44:15.06  7:07 115/433   M45-49:23/67     67.74     44:10.06
 132.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F         44:15.49  7:07 17/298    F40-44:1/48      71.76     44:09.49
 133.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         49 M         44:22.03  7:08 116/433   M45-49:24/67     68.64     44:09.03
 134.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U       44:23.31  7:08 117/433   M65-69:1/15      78.65     44:19.31
 135.Karen Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F U       44:27.18  7:09 18/298    F40-44:2/48      70.51     44:22.18
 136.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M U       44:29.46  7:09 118/433   M60-64:3/26      75.71     44:26.46
 137.Mike Gentile         Short Hills,NJ     51 M U       44:30.40  7:09 119/433   M50-54:19/70     69.54     44:05.40
 138.Thomas Plaza         Kearny,NJ          48 M         44:32.28  7:10 120/433   M45-49:25/67     67.83     44:31.28
 139.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U       44:34.84  7:10 19/298    F40-44:3/48      71.24     44:30.84
 140.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      59 M U       44:35.32  7:10 121/433   M55-59:12/47     74.23     44:09.32
 141.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    57 M U       44:40.09  7:11 122/433   M55-59:13/47     72.83     44:33.09
 142.Susan Digiacomo      Madison,NJ         40 F         44:51.06  7:13 20/298    F40-44:4/48      69.88     44:41.06
 143.Robert Cuproni       Whippany,NJ        19 M         44:53.51  7:13 123/433   M15-19:11/23     61.10     44:13.51
 144.Sabrina Oei          Morristown,NJ      35 F         44:54.44  7:13 21/298    F35-39:5/41      68.20     44:44.44
 145.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U       44:55.34  7:13 124/433   M50-54:20/70     70.61     44:51.34
 146.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U       44:56.91  7:14 125/433   M55-59:14/47     72.37     44:54.91
 147.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F U       44:58.06  7:14 22/298    F50-54:1/32      76.41     44:58.06
 148.Stephanie Dibrita    Rutherford,NJ      20 F         45:00.73  7:14 23/298    F20-29:5/46      67.42     44:46.73
 149.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U       45:07.06  7:15 24/298    F50-54:2/32      78.09     45:04.06
 150.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      51 M U       45:10.51  7:16 126/433   M50-54:21/70     68.51     45:09.51
 151.Andrea Ward          Madison,NJ         23 F U       45:11.29  7:16 25/298    F20-29:6/46      67.13     45:04.29
 152.Anthony Bugliari     Summit,NJ          38 M         45:14.13  7:16 127/433   M35-39:10/42     61.88     45:03.13
 153.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U       45:14.24  7:16 26/298    F55-59:1/21      83.15     45:10.24
 154.Erinn Latta          Somerville,NJ      23 F         45:14.53  7:16 27/298    F20-29:7/46      67.05     45:09.53
 155.Claire Bukata        Chatham,NJ         24 F U       45:16.04  7:17 28/298    F20-29:8/46      67.01     45:05.04
 156.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         43 F         45:16.46  7:17 29/298    F40-44:5/48      70.68     44:57.46
 157.Michael Wacks        Millburn,NJ        50 M         45:17.20  7:17 128/433   M50-54:22/70     67.79     44:57.20
 158.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F U       45:20.88  7:17 30/298    F45-49:5/46      74.85     45:16.88
 159.Paul Hackett         Chatham,NJ         15 M         45:26.22  7:18 129/433   M15-19:12/23     63.78     45:15.22
 160.Melissa Fuest        Hoboken,NJ         30 F         45:30.63  7:19 31/298    F30-34:5/41      66.67     45:17.63
 161.April Harris         New York,NY        31 F U       45:34.66  7:20 32/298    F30-34:6/41      66.63     45:17.66
 162.Bridget Sherratt     Fanwood,NJ         40 F         45:38.00  7:20 33/298    F40-44:6/48      68.69     45:33.00
 163.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         43 M         45:42.14  7:21 130/433   M40-44:21/62     63.59     45:36.14
 164.Robert Stephan       Morris Plains,NJ   30 M         45:43.16  7:21 131/433   M30-34:7/27      58.88     45:12.16
 165.Jeff Loeffert        Madison,NJ         31 M         45:44.78  7:21 132/433   M30-34:8/27      58.98     45:43.78
 166.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M         45:46.79  7:22 133/433   M60-64:4/26      75.57     45:43.79
 167.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         30 F         45:47.39  7:22 34/298    F30-34:7/41      66.27     45:36.39
 168.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 50 M U       45:48.29  7:22 134/433   M50-54:23/70     67.02     45:37.29
 169.Michelle Cutlilp     Chatham,NJ         39 F         45:48.35  7:22 35/298    F35-39:6/41      68.03     45:05.35
 170.Stephen Dempsey      Morristown,NJ      51 M         45:49.15  7:22 135/433   M50-54:24/70     67.55     45:15.15
 171.James Mignone        Whippany,NJ        48 M U       45:49.26  7:22 136/433   M45-49:26/67     65.93     45:39.26
 172.Ivan Novich          Summit,NJ          40 M         45:49.68  7:22 137/433   M40-44:22/62     62.00     45:18.68
 173.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    27 M         45:50.46  7:22 138/433   M20-29:15/37     58.57     45:49.46
 174.Michael Garrison     Sparta,NJ          41 M         45:53.56  7:23 139/433   M40-44:23/62     62.38     44:56.56
 175.Christopher Rentko   Morristown,NJ      17 M         45:59.64  7:24 140/433   M15-19:13/23     61.13     45:59.64
 176.Candido Santiago     Union,NJ           41 M         46:03.69  7:24 141/433   M40-44:24/62     62.15     45:42.69
 177.Benjamin Clarke      Wayne,NJ           56 M U       46:04.21  7:24 142/433   M55-59:15/47     70.02     46:04.21
 178.John Baker           Dover,NJ           51 M         46:06.20  7:25 143/433   M50-54:25/70     67.13     45:42.20
 179.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        43 M U       46:06.70  7:25 144/433   M40-44:25/62     63.02     45:59.70
 180.Alice Henriques      Morris Plains,NJ   30 F         46:07.61  7:25 36/298    F30-34:8/41      65.78     46:02.61
 181.Nisim Paraliyan      Hampton,NJ         47 M         46:10.84  7:25 145/433   M45-49:27/67     64.91     45:54.84
 182.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       18 M         46:10.95  7:25 146/433   M15-19:14/23     60.13     46:06.95
 183.Michael Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     51 M         46:13.92  7:26 147/433   M50-54:26/70     66.94     46:05.92
 184.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    40 M U       46:19.02  7:27 148/433   M40-44:26/62     61.34     46:17.02
 185.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       42 F U       46:23.74  7:27 37/298    F40-44:7/48      68.46     46:19.74
 186.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M U       46:25.77  7:28 149/433   M60-64:5/26      71.90     46:21.77
 187.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         45 M U       46:27.36  7:28 150/433   M45-49:28/67     63.52     46:09.36
 188.Maritza Ostlund      Oak Ridge,NJ       48 F         46:29.10  7:28 38/298    F45-49:6/46      72.19     46:19.10
 189.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         56 M U       46:30.03  7:28 151/433   M55-59:16/47     69.37     46:22.03
 190.Jason Alperti        Madison,NJ         33 M         46:39.37  7:30 152/433   M30-34:9/27      58.22     46:26.37
 191.Brian Duff           Florham Park,NJ    47 M         46:39.64  7:30 153/433   M45-49:29/67     64.24     46:25.64
 192.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M U       46:41.39  7:30 154/433   M70-74:1/11      79.54     46:33.39
 193.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           58 M         46:44.57  7:31 155/433   M55-59:17/47     70.19     46:33.57
 194.Chris Johnson        Chatham,NJ         49 M U       46:44.98  7:31 156/433   M45-49:30/67     65.14     46:28.98
 195.John Thompson        Chatham,NJ         43 M         46:47.49  7:31 157/433   M40-44:27/62     62.10     46:42.49
 196.Howard Pine          Wayne,NJ           41 M         46:51.26  7:32 158/433   M40-44:28/62     61.10     45:57.26
 197.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     63 M U       46:51.29  7:32 159/433   M60-64:6/26      73.17     46:45.29
 198.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       47 F U       46:51.52  7:32 39/298    F45-49:7/46      70.84     46:43.52
 199.Michael Prokop       Florham Park,NJ    52 M         46:55.86  7:33 160/433   M50-54:27/70     66.48     46:38.86
 200.Oliver Kaufman       Stamford,CT        48 M         46:56.93  7:33 161/433   M45-49:31/67     64.35     46:51.93
 201.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M U       47:01.65  7:34 162/433   M65-69:2/15      77.14     46:57.65
 202.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        59 M U       47:03.66  7:34 163/433   M55-59:18/47     70.33     47:01.66
 203.Felix Knoll          Madison,NJ         35 M         47:03.90  7:34 164/433   M35-39:11/42     58.29     46:47.90
 204.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  54 M         47:05.92  7:34 165/433   M50-54:28/70     67.35     46:55.92
 205.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M U       47:06.82  7:34 166/433   M65-69:3/15      74.79     46:57.82
 206.Gregg Loprete        Short Hills,NJ     45 M         47:08.16  7:35 167/433   M45-49:32/67     62.61     46:44.16
 207.Brian Pantaleo       Morristown,NJ      32 M         47:11.33  7:35 168/433   M30-34:10/27     57.35     46:39.33
 208.Kate Mcginty         Madison,NJ         35 F         47:14.06  7:36 40/298    F35-39:7/41      64.84     46:47.06
 209.Tucker Mckeever      Madison,NJ         36 M         47:14.61  7:36 169/433   M35-39:12/42     58.42     47:12.61
 210.Steven Ehmann        Mendham,NJ         49 M         47:14.86  7:36 170/433   M45-49:33/67     64.46     47:05.86
 211.Lee Pressler         Far Hills,NJ       46 M         47:19.62  7:36 171/433   M45-49:34/67     62.84     47:10.62
 212.Jim Connelly         Chatham,NJ         47 M         47:20.64  7:37 172/433   M45-49:35/67     63.31     47:09.64
 213.Peter Langerman      Short Hills,NJ     55 M         47:23.86  7:37 173/433   M55-59:19/47     67.48     47:05.86
 214.Elise Mclean         Madison,NJ         27 F         47:25.53  7:37 41/298    F20-29:9/46      63.96     47:09.53
 215.Dan Finnegan         Randolph,NJ        37 M         47:26.17  7:38 174/433   M35-39:13/42     58.59     47:14.17
 216.David Rodriquez      Rahway,NJ          34 M         47:26.44  7:38 175/433   M30-34:11/27     57.52     47:19.44
 217.Francois Perrin      Chatham,NJ         47 M         47:27.19  7:38 176/433   M45-49:36/67     63.17     47:09.19
 218.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        62 F U       47:31.13  7:38 42/298    F60-64:1/7       84.89     47:24.13
 219.Eric Philip          Branchburg,NJ      45 M         47:34.57  7:39 177/433   M45-49:37/67     62.03     47:21.57
 220.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         40 M U       47:35.16  7:39 178/433   M40-44:29/62     59.70     47:24.16
 221.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 M         47:36.38  7:39 179/433   M45-49:38/67     63.97     47:28.38
 222.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    47 M         47:39.28  7:40 180/433   M45-49:39/67     62.90     47:24.28
 223.John Fenlon          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  34 M         47:39.60  7:40 181/433   M30-34:12/27     57.26     47:32.60
 224.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       57 M U       47:39.63  7:40 182/433   M55-59:20/47     68.26     47:36.63
 225.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          50 M U       47:43.09  7:40 183/433   M50-54:29/70     64.33     47:34.09
 226.Jacqueline Timmerman Randol[ph,NJ       48 F         47:45.87  7:41 43/298    F45-49:8/46      70.25     47:34.87
 227.Jo Yoshiko           Swarthmore,PA      45 F U       47:52.72  7:42 44/298    F45-49:9/46      67.99     47:47.72
 228.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U       47:54.41  7:42 184/433   M65-69:4/15      73.56     47:48.41
 229.Tom Marion           Netcong,NJ         99 M         47:59.02  7:43 185/433   NO AGE:3/3        0.00     47:54.02
 230.Sebastian Schaefer   Madison,NJ         42 M         48:00.22  7:43 186/433   M40-44:30/62     60.08     47:46.22
 231.Jose Luis Flores     Passaic,NJ         53 M         48:05.18  7:44 187/433   M50-54:30/70     65.42     48:03.18
 232.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    49 M U       48:05.74  7:44 188/433   M45-49:40/67     63.32     47:39.74
 233.Deborah Arent Wallin New Providence,NJ  48 F U       48:05.81  7:44 45/298    F45-49:10/46     69.77     47:58.81
 234.Kyle Rothschild      Basking Ridge,NJ   23 M         48:06.75  7:44 189/433   M20-29:16/37     55.81     47:30.75
 235.David Minchello      Morristown,NJ      32 M         48:08.63  7:44 190/433   M30-34:13/27     56.21     47:20.63
 236.Leo Smuda            Sparta,NJ          49 M         48:08.79  7:44 191/433   M45-49:41/67     63.25     47:50.79
 237.Margaret Smith       West Hartford,CT   26 F U       48:16.51  7:46 46/298    F20-29:10/46     62.84     48:06.51
 238.John Cifern          Springfield,NJ     32 M         48:20.37  7:46 192/433   M30-34:14/27     55.98     48:06.37
 239.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         41 M U       48:20.50  7:46 193/433   M40-44:31/62     59.22     47:51.50
 240.Bill Burgess         Montclair,NJ       56 M         48:21.61  7:46 194/433   M55-59:21/47     66.70     48:07.61
 241.Alyssa Skiff         Whippany,NJ        23 F         48:21.80  7:46 47/298    F20-29:11/46     62.72     48:17.80
 242.Camilo Lopez         Sparta,NJ          17 M         48:28.33  7:48 195/433   M15-19:15/23     58.01     48:02.33
 243.Megahn Lanasa        Morristown,NJ      35 F         48:28.33  7:48 48/298    F35-39:8/41      63.19     48:09.33
 244.Gregg Rentko         Morristown,NJ      46 M U       48:28.88  7:48 196/433   M45-49:42/67     61.35     48:21.88
 245.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      39 M         48:31.39  7:48 197/433   M35-39:14/42     58.12     48:07.39
 246.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         36 M         48:31.97  7:48 198/433   M35-39:15/42     56.87     48:03.97
 247.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         26 F         48:32.56  7:48 49/298    F20-29:12/46     62.49     48:23.56
 248.Lisa Barnes          Chatham,NJ         34 F         48:34.73  7:49 50/298    F30-34:9/41      62.86     48:30.73
 249.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         55 M         48:38.24  7:49 199/433   M55-59:22/47     65.76     48:29.24
 250.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 58 M U       48:42.06  7:50 200/433   M55-59:23/47     67.37     48:33.06
 251.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  51 M U       48:46.99  7:51 201/433   M50-54:31/70     63.44     48:42.99
 252.Jeremy Cayer         Randolph,NJ        25 M         48:52.57  7:51 202/433   M20-29:17/37     54.94     48:03.57
 253.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U       48:59.49  7:53 51/298    F60-64:2/7       82.34     48:55.49
 254.Matthew Green        Madison,NJ         35 M         48:59.63  7:53 203/433   M35-39:16/42     55.99     48:59.63
 255.Joe Testa            New Providence,NJ  51 M         49:02.25  7:53 204/433   M50-54:32/70     63.11     48:51.25
 256.George Guenther      Chatham,NJ         47 M         49:09.70  7:54 205/433   M45-49:43/67     60.97     48:56.70
 257.Alan Huse            Princeton,NJ       26 M U       49:10.04  7:54 206/433   M20-29:18/37     54.61     48:58.04
 258.David Guest          Carteret,NJ        28 M         49:12.82  7:55 207/433   M20-29:19/37     54.57     48:55.82
 259.Ken Cenicola         Madison,NJ         40 M U       49:14.90  7:55 208/433   M40-44:32/62     57.69     49:04.90
 260.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        59 M U       49:16.04  7:55 209/433   M55-59:24/47     67.18     49:09.04
 261.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     46 F U       49:17.87  7:56 52/298    F45-49:11/46     66.65     49:02.87
 262.Dennis Bienstock     Berkeley Height,NJ 16 M         49:24.00  7:56 210/433   M15-19:16/23     57.71     48:57.00
 263.Daniel Bienstock     Berkeley Height,NJ 50 M         49:25.03  7:57 211/433   M50-54:33/70     62.12     48:58.03
 264.Michael Dugar        Morristown,NJ      30 M         49:30.98  7:58 212/433   M30-34:15/27     54.36     49:17.98
 265.Patrick Woodward     Flemington,NJ      37 M         49:32.18  7:58 213/433   M35-39:17/42     56.10     49:32.18
 266.Ryan Leone           Flanders,NJ        15 M         49:32.50  7:58 214/433   M15-19:17/23     58.49     49:12.50
 267.Susan Stickle        Bound Brook,NJ     51 F         49:32.92  7:58 53/298    F50-54:3/32      70.22     49:30.92
 268.David Johnston       Summit,NJ          38 M         49:36.72  7:59 215/433   M35-39:18/42     56.42     49:05.72

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 269.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M U       49:44.00  8:00 216/433   M50-54:34/70     63.25     49:38.00
 270.Carolyn Foley        Madison,NJ         39 F         49:44.36  8:00 54/298    F35-39:9/41      62.65     49:37.36
 271.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F U       49:45.72  8:00 55/298    F55-59:2/21      77.69     49:41.72
 272.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M U       49:46.65  8:00 217/433   M65-69:5/15      71.45     49:36.65
 273.James Shertz         Andover,NJ         34 M         49:47.78  8:00 218/433   M30-34:16/27     54.80     49:24.78
 274.Patrick Reardon      Andover,NJ         53 M U       49:51.16  8:01 219/433   M50-54:35/70     63.10     49:28.16
 275.Jaime Mantari        Elmwod Pk,NJ       43 M U       49:52.25  8:01 220/433   M40-44:33/62     58.27     49:42.25
 276.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      68 M U       49:54.04  8:01 221/433   M65-69:6/15      71.95     49:47.04
 277.Libby Brooks-shesler Madison,NJ         29 F U       49:55.51  8:02 56/298    F20-29:13/46     60.76     49:41.51
 278.Matthew Lyons        Rockaway,NJ        29 M         49:56.25  8:02 222/433   M20-29:20/37     53.82     49:45.25
 279.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U       49:56.54  8:02 57/298    F60-64:3/7       80.77     49:45.54
 280.Isabel Verwagner     Jersey City,NJ     31 F         49:58.94  8:02 58/298    F30-34:10/41     60.76     49:33.94
 281.Ken Rose             Clifton,NJ         53 M         50:05.97  8:03 223/433   M50-54:36/70     62.79     49:47.97
 282.Mohammad Laham       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M         50:07.42  8:03 224/433   M45-49:44/67     59.80     49:55.42
 283.Scott Wisniewski     Branchville,NJ     35 M         50:11.38  8:04 225/433   M35-39:19/42     54.66     50:05.38
 284.James Leary          Madison,NJ         38 M         50:13.43  8:04 226/433   M35-39:20/42     55.74     49:47.43
 285.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F U       50:13.92  8:05 59/298    F35-39:10/41     61.18     50:04.92
 286.Eugene Napolitano    Morris Plains,NJ   64 M U       50:14.55  8:05 227/433   M60-64:7/26      68.86     50:06.55
 287.Mark Verdin          Union,NJ           31 M         50:14.84  8:05 228/433   M30-34:17/27     53.70     49:53.84
 288.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M U       50:15.01  8:05 229/433   M60-64:8/26      66.44     50:04.01
 289.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       54 M         50:16.60  8:05 230/433   M50-54:37/70     63.09     49:58.60
 290.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M U       50:18.90  8:05 231/433   M70-74:2/11      74.81     49:56.90
 291.Jerry Kloby          Morris Plains,NJ   56 M U       50:23.06  8:06 232/433   M55-59:25/47     64.02     50:00.06
 292.Rob Armstrong        Sparta,NJ          41 M         50:25.43  8:06 233/433   M40-44:34/62     56.77     50:06.43
 293.Mary Morris          Bedminster,NJ      36 F         50:27.58  8:07 60/298    F35-39:11/41     60.91     50:12.58
 294.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          58 M U       50:29.37  8:07 234/433   M55-59:26/47     64.98     50:23.37
 295.Jimmy Murphy         South Orange,NJ    16 M         50:31.49  8:07 235/433   M15-19:18/23     56.42     50:15.49
 296.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        61 M         50:32.37  8:07 236/433   M60-64:9/26      66.64     50:22.37
 297.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         70 M U       50:33.04  8:08 237/433   M70-74:3/11      72.57     50:26.04
 298.Kimberly Junda       Ave,CT             26 F         50:35.99  8:08 61/298    F20-29:14/46     59.95     50:26.99
 299.Liz O'brien          Glen Rock,NJ       48 F U       50:36.02  8:08 62/298    F45-49:12/46     66.32     50:30.02
 300.Steve Vittorio       Denville,NJ        48 M U       50:36.87  8:08 238/433   M45-49:45/67     59.69     50:21.87
 301.Heather Guthrie      West Milford,NJ    41 F         50:38.65  8:09 63/298    F40-44:8/48      62.28     50:23.65
 302.Anne Dalena          Morristown,NJ      45 F         50:41.01  8:09 64/298    F45-49:13/46     64.23     50:41.01
 303.Patrick Barry        Denville,NJ        58 M         50:41.35  8:09 239/433   M55-59:27/47     64.73     50:31.35
 304.Chris Bush           Clifton,NJ         45 M         50:41.46  8:09 240/433   M45-49:46/67     58.22     50:03.46
 305.Alex Heredia         Clifton,NJ         38 M         50:48.39  8:10 241/433   M35-39:21/42     55.10     50:31.39
 306.Max Deshaw           Short Hills,NJ     48 M         50:52.59  8:11 242/433   M45-49:47/67     59.38     50:31.59
 307.Michael Makinen      Kinnelon,NJ        46 M         50:52.60  8:11 243/433   M45-49:48/67     58.46     50:47.60
 308.John Anderson        Lopatcong,NJ       61 M         50:53.84  8:11 244/433   M60-64:10/26     66.18     50:29.84
 309.Michael Molstad      New Providence,NJ  15 M         50:55.08  8:11 245/433   M15-19:19/23     56.91     50:39.08
 310.Scott London         Whippany,NJ        41 M U       50:55.55  8:11 246/433   M40-44:35/62     56.21     49:49.55
 311.Chad Kokenge         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M         51:01.75  8:12 247/433   M40-44:36/62     56.52     50:38.75
 312.Robert Kaiser        Ledgewood,NJ       41 M         51:02.62  8:12 248/433   M40-44:37/62     56.08     50:28.62
 313.Kevin Kelly          Madison,NJ         55 M         51:03.32  8:12 249/433   M55-59:28/47     62.65     50:54.32
 314.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        48 M         51:04.35  8:13 250/433   M45-49:49/67     59.15     50:55.35
 315.Elizabeth Mckeever   Madison,NJ         33 F         51:04.52  8:13 65/298    F30-34:11/41     59.65     51:00.52
 316.Kevin Mcmahon        Atlanta,GA         43 M         51:07.53  8:13 251/433   M40-44:38/62     56.84     50:58.53
 317.Justin Kicker        Jersey City,NJ     29 M         51:08.29  8:13 252/433   M20-29:21/37     52.55     50:44.29
 318.Gautam Ranji         Chatham,NJ         40 M         51:08.74  8:13 253/433   M40-44:39/62     55.55     50:38.74
 319.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        54 M U       51:10.68  8:14 254/433   M50-54:38/70     61.98     51:02.68
 320.Brian Moscaritolo    Roselle,NJ         31 M         51:16.44  8:15 255/433   M30-34:18/27     52.62     50:56.44
 321.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 F U       51:17.93  8:15 66/298    F15-19:1/5       59.78     51:09.93
 322.Sarah Garrison       Sparta,NJ          41 F         51:19.46  8:15 67/298    F40-44:9/48      61.46     50:59.46
 323.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   34 F U       51:22.20  8:16 68/298    F30-34:12/41     59.44     51:14.20
 324.Erin Lynch           Jersey City,NJ     32 F         51:22.43  8:16 69/298    F30-34:13/41     59.19     50:59.43
 325.Kay Rees             Morristown,NJ      62 F         51:29.41  8:17 70/298    F60-64:4/7       78.34     51:13.41
 326.Andrew Bernstein     Chatham,NJ         38 M U       51:31.32  8:17 256/433   M35-39:22/42     54.33     50:48.32
 327.Kate Ondrejko        New Providence,NJ  33 F         51:31.58  8:17 71/298    F30-34:14/41     59.13     51:19.58
 328.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         57 M         51:33.61  8:17 257/433   M55-59:29/47     63.09     51:27.61
 329.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         46 M         51:39.59  8:18 258/433   M45-49:50/67     57.57     51:28.59
 330.Diana Santiago       Kearny,NJ          25 F U       51:40.88  8:19 72/298    F20-29:15/46     58.70     51:26.88
 331.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      61 M U       51:42.52  8:19 259/433   M60-64:11/26     65.14     51:35.52
 332.Meghan Mastracchio   Morristown,NJ      41 F         51:45.00  8:19 73/298    F40-44:10/48     60.95     51:30.00
 333.Rhonda Allen         Morristown,NJ      49 F         51:47.78  8:20 74/298    F45-49:14/46     65.53     51:36.78
 334.Roy Redmond          Madison,NJ         53 M U       51:48.32  8:20 260/433   M50-54:39/70     60.72     51:29.32
 335.John Saul            Madison,NJ         33 M         51:49.96  8:20 261/433   M30-34:19/27     52.41     51:42.96
 336.Kerrie Page          Morristown,NJ      49 F         51:51.95  8:20 75/298    F45-49:15/46     65.44     51:43.95
 337.Nicole Ragonese      Morris Plains,NJ   27 F         51:57.21  8:21 76/298    F20-29:16/46     58.39     51:50.21
 338.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        47 F         51:57.51  8:21 77/298    F45-49:16/46     63.88     51:20.51
 339.Charles Halpin       Mountain Lakes,NJ  54 M         51:59.78  8:22 262/433   M50-54:40/70     61.01     51:24.78
 340.John Pryor           Chatham,NJ         52 M U       52:00.73  8:22 263/433   M50-54:41/70     59.99     51:33.73
 341.Michael Cooney       Chatham,NJ         42 M         52:02.34  8:22 264/433   M40-44:40/62     55.42     51:51.34
 342.Danielle Burke       Morristown,NJ      25 F         52:02.51  8:22 78/298    F20-29:17/46     58.29     51:27.51
 343.Timothy Freeman      Randolph,NJ        63 M         52:04.33  8:22 265/433   M60-64:12/26     65.84     51:30.33
 344.Ellis Flannery       New Providence,NJ  15 M         52:05.25  8:22 266/433   M15-19:20/23     55.63     51:50.25
 345.Gregg Wheatley       Cranford,NJ        45 M         52:08.33  8:23 267/433   M45-49:51/67     56.60     51:51.33
 346.Darryl Straka        Chatham,NJ         36 F         52:16.02  8:24 79/298    F35-39:12/41     58.80     51:33.02
 347.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     59 M U       52:17.17  8:24 268/433   M55-59:30/47     63.30     52:08.17
 348.Christopher Biehn    Madison,NJ         45 M         52:21.99  8:25 269/433   M45-49:52/67     56.35     51:37.99
 349.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    39 F U       52:24.00  8:25 80/298    F35-39:13/41     59.47     52:15.00
 350.Paul Daly            Madison,NJ         42 M         52:25.87  8:26 270/433   M40-44:41/62     55.01     52:08.87
 351.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        50 F U       52:26.39  8:26 81/298    F50-54:4/32      65.53     51:48.39
 352.Michael Marsan       Morristown,NJ      44 M         52:26.83  8:26 271/433   M40-44:42/62     55.84     51:58.83
 353.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U       52:27.93  8:26 272/433   M65-69:7/15      68.43     52:19.93
 354.Kiel Davis           South Orange,NJ    36 M         52:28.46  8:26 273/433   M35-39:23/42     52.60     51:46.46
 355.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           26 F         52:30.32  8:26 82/298    F20-29:18/46     57.77     52:23.32
 356.Stephen Isaack       Newnan,GA          50 M         52:31.09  8:27 274/433   M50-54:42/70     58.45     52:03.09
 357.Antonio Dimieri      Madison,NJ         49 M         52:33.73  8:27 275/433   M45-49:53/67     57.94     52:30.73
 358.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M U       52:33.87  8:27 276/433   M60-64:13/26     64.08     52:24.87
 359.Karen Giacomantonio  Chatham,NJ         47 F         52:35.38  8:27 83/298    F45-49:17/46     63.12     52:27.38
 360.Danielle Kinney      Lebanon,NJ         28 F         52:36.18  8:27 84/298    F20-29:19/46     57.67     52:17.18
 361.Salvatore Mannarino  Chatham,NJ         29 M         52:36.35  8:27 277/433   M20-29:22/37     51.09     52:05.35
 362.Sharla Klaus         White House Sta,NJ 37 F         52:39.58  8:28 85/298    F35-39:14/41     58.60     52:34.58
 363.John Eric Jumaoas    Summit,NJ          35 M         52:45.85  8:29 278/433   M35-39:24/42     51.99     52:21.85
 364.Mary Ann Duffy       Pine Brook,NJ      56 F         52:46.64  8:29 86/298    F55-59:3/21      70.32     52:33.64
 365.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      44 F         52:48.45  8:29 87/298    F40-44:11/48     61.10     52:31.45
 366.Jaime Pinaire        Chatham,NJ         20 M         52:49.04  8:29 279/433   M20-29:23/37     51.39     52:47.04
 367.Bob Moran            Cedar Knolls,NJ    59 M         52:49.94  8:30 280/433   M55-59:31/47     62.64     52:36.94
 368.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Hts,NJ    53 M         52:50.06  8:30 281/433   M50-54:43/70     59.54     52:08.06
 369.Heidi Ferro          Chatham,NJ         34 F         52:50.81  8:30 88/298    F30-34:15/41     57.78     52:21.81
 370.Sharon Carpenter     Florham Park,NJ    47 F         52:57.01  8:31 89/298    F45-49:18/46     62.69     52:42.01
 371.Mark Dempsey         Morristown,NJ      47 M         52:57.20  8:31 282/433   M45-49:54/67     56.61     52:25.20
 372.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        62 M U       52:59.13  8:31 283/433   M60-64:14/26     64.13     52:44.13
 373.John Clowes          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M         53:02.07  8:32 284/433   M45-49:55/67     56.96     52:34.07
 374.Per Schuh            Morristown,NJ      51 M         53:06.10  8:32 285/433   M50-54:44/70     58.28     52:44.10
 375.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U       53:06.94  8:32 90/298    F70-74:1/2       85.91     53:04.94
 376.Mark Lawrence        Kinnelon,NJ        50 M         53:09.24  8:33 286/433   M50-54:45/70     57.75     52:35.24
 377.Jim Cody             Dunellen,NJ        50 M         53:09.81  8:33 287/433   M50-54:46/70     57.74     52:48.81
 378.Daniel Koontz        Morristown,NJ      41 M         53:10.39  8:33 288/433   M40-44:43/62     53.84     52:46.39
 379.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         55 F         53:11.89  8:33 91/298    F55-59:4/21      68.84     53:03.89
 380.Christine Devarenne  Chatham,NJ         34 F         53:14.56  8:34 92/298    F30-34:16/41     57.35     52:59.56
 381.Deborah Petitjean    Chatham,NJ         37 F         53:15.79  8:34 93/298    F35-39:15/41     57.94     53:05.79
 382.Jennifer Emdur       Morris Plains,NJ   36 F         53:17.23  8:34 94/298    F35-39:16/41     57.68     53:01.23
 383.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        51 M U       53:18.53  8:34 289/433   M50-54:47/70     58.06     53:11.53
 384.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F U       53:22.69  8:35 95/298    F45-49:19/46     62.87     53:16.69
 385.Christy Dellapenta   River Edge,NJ      33 F U       53:28.74  8:36 96/298    F30-34:17/41     56.97     53:21.74
 386.Owen Lef             Mountain Lakes,NJ  26 M         53:32.81  8:37 290/433   M20-29:24/37     50.15     53:13.81
 387.Steve Varley         Chatham,NJ         41 M         53:33.83  8:37 291/433   M40-44:44/62     53.44     52:43.83
 388.Judy Whiteside       Chatham,NJ         44 F         53:38.18  8:37 97/298    F40-44:12/48     60.15     53:08.18
 389.Frank Bergin         Madison,NJ         41 M         53:39.98  8:38 292/433   M40-44:45/62     53.34     52:59.98
 390.George Lordi         Summit,NJ          46 M         53:41.71  8:38 293/433   M45-49:56/67     55.39     53:13.71
 391.Christina Lood       Morristown,NJ      35 F         53:45.06  8:38 98/298    F35-39:17/41     56.98     53:23.06
 392.Paul Grinthal        Somerset,NJ        52 M         53:49.62  8:39 294/433   M50-54:48/70     57.96     53:28.62
 393.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      74 M U       53:56.33  8:40 295/433   M70-74:4/11      71.91     53:46.33
 394.Timothy Petty        Morris Plains,NJ   24 M         54:04.19  8:42 296/433   M20-29:25/37     49.66     53:16.19
 395.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         68 M U       54:05.06  8:42 297/433   M65-69:8/15      66.38     53:49.06
 396.Chris Mainiero       Sparta,NJ          16 M         54:10.13  8:43 298/433   M15-19:21/23     52.63     53:45.13
 397.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      51 M         54:11.32  8:43 299/433   M50-54:49/70     57.11     53:52.32
 398.Charlie Cesna        Succasunna,NJ      29 M         54:11.64  8:43 300/433   M20-29:26/37     49.59     53:55.64
 399.Bryan Rojek          Morristown,NJ      51 M         54:14.01  8:43 301/433   M50-54:50/70     57.07     53:40.01
 400.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          63 F U       54:14.76  8:43 99/298    F60-64:5/7       75.46     54:08.76
 401.Amanda Nat           Nutley,NJ          27 F         54:18.52  8:44 100/298   F20-29:20/46     55.86     54:06.52
 402.Antonella Lozito     Bloomfield,NJ      30 F         54:19.75  8:44 101/298   F30-34:18/41     55.85     53:58.75
 403.Fang Schmitz         New Providence,NJ  38 M         54:20.56  8:44 302/433   M35-39:25/42     51.51     53:36.56
 404.Kristen Rumolo       New Brunswick,NJ   27 F         54:22.12  8:44 102/298   F20-29:21/46     55.79     54:10.12
 405.Stephanie Hsiung     Madison,NJ         24 F         54:23.23  8:45 103/298   F20-29:22/46     55.78     53:58.23
 406.Noah Monetti         Watchung,NJ        15 M         54:26.10  8:45 303/433   M15-19:22/23     53.23     54:12.10
 407.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M U       54:28.97  8:46 304/433   M65-69:9/15      64.08     54:22.97
 408.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         49 F         54:29.85  8:46 104/298   F45-49:20/46     62.28     54:07.85
 409.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        52 F         54:30.65  8:46 105/298   F50-54:5/32      64.63     54:08.65
 410.Todd Marut           Madison,NJ         57 M         54:32.10  8:46 305/433   M55-59:32/47     59.65     54:05.10
 411.John Ward            Belleville,NJ      59 M         54:33.36  8:46 306/433   M55-59:33/47     60.67     54:23.36
 412.Andria Coletti       Chatham,NJ         41 F         54:34.20  8:46 106/298   F40-44:13/48     57.80     54:05.20
 413.Rebecca George       Highland Park,NJ   17 F         54:34.88  8:47 107/298   F15-19:2/5       56.78     53:56.88
 414.Maria Klemmtz        Ringoes,NJ         51 F         54:35.01  8:47 108/298   F50-54:6/32      63.74     54:13.01
 415.Robert Mcenroe       Morristown,NJ      41 M         54:36.81  8:47 307/433   M40-44:46/62     52.42     54:08.81
 416.Gary Molstad         New Providence,NJ  51 M         54:37.80  8:47 308/433   M50-54:51/70     56.65     54:21.80
 417.Tracy Kinsel         Mendham,NJ         54 M         54:40.08  8:47 309/433   M50-54:52/70     58.02     54:14.08
 418.Catherine Bellman    Kinnelon,NJ        55 F         54:47.66  8:49 109/298   F55-59:5/21      66.84     54:35.66
 419.Shelley Rosen Howard Mendham,NJ         43 F         54:47.98  8:49 110/298   F40-44:14/48     58.40     54:01.98
 420.Deborah Hayford      Summit,NJ          40 F         54:50.92  8:49 111/298   F40-44:15/48     57.15     54:36.92
 421.Ian Garrison         Sparta,NJ          14 M         54:56.24  8:50 310/433   M 1-14:1/1       53.76     54:34.24
 422.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          42 F U       54:58.53  8:50 112/298   F40-44:16/48     57.77     54:45.53
 423.Christine Alexopoulo Morristown,NJ      37 F         54:59.42  8:50 113/298   F35-39:18/41     56.12     54:31.42
 424.Anita Hall-kane      Bridgewater,NJ     51 F         54:59.83  8:51 114/298   F50-54:7/32      63.26     54:28.83
 425.Mark Brancato        Mt Lakes,NJ        50 M         55:01.00  8:51 311/433   M50-54:53/70     55.80     54:43.00
 426.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         50 F U       55:01.46  8:51 115/298   F50-54:8/32      62.45     54:44.46
 427.Matthew Baggett      Madison,NJ         41 M         55:03.11  8:51 312/433   M40-44:47/62     52.00     54:23.11
 428.Colleen Costantin    Madison,NJ         38 F         55:05.44  8:51 116/298   F35-39:19/41     56.27     54:08.44
 429.Susan Howley         Bernardsville,NJ   41 F         55:08.55  8:52 117/298   F40-44:17/48     57.20     54:55.55
 430.Jeffrey Allen        Somerset,NJ        49 M U       55:10.02  8:52 313/433   M45-49:57/67     55.20     54:47.02
 431.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        72 M         55:10.04  8:52 314/433   M70-74:5/11      68.23     54:36.04
 432.Jerilyn Quirk        Andover,NJ         42 F         55:10.92  8:52 118/298   F40-44:18/48     57.56     54:46.92
 433.John O'shea          Chatham,NJ         37 M         55:14.34  8:53 315/433   M35-39:26/42     50.31     54:58.34
 434.Nancy Hiscano        Summit,NJ          39 F         55:16.00  8:53 119/298   F35-39:20/41     56.39     55:01.00
 435.Georgeann Busch      Bogota,NJ          33 F         55:16.28  8:53 120/298   F30-34:19/41     55.12     54:36.28
 436.Andreas Schlein-ande Chatham,NJ         38 M         55:17.88  8:53 316/433   M35-39:27/42     50.62     55:03.88
 437.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         59 M         55:20.38  8:54 317/433   M55-59:34/47     59.81     54:50.38
 438.Kathryn Prokop       Florham Park,NJ    51 F         55:22.35  8:54 121/298   F50-54:9/32      62.83     55:04.35
 439.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U       55:24.11  8:54 122/298   F70-74:2/2       86.62     55:18.11
 440.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        51 F         55:24.27  8:54 123/298   F50-54:10/32     62.80     55:12.27
 441.Joanna Vasquez       Clifton,NJ         50 F U       55:28.69  8:55 124/298   F50-54:11/32     61.94     54:55.69
 442.Eric Silverman       Bedminster,NJ      43 M         55:32.47  8:56 318/433   M40-44:48/62     52.32     54:57.47
 443.Ron Haynes           E. Orange,NJ       61 M         55:32.50  8:56 319/433   M60-64:15/26     60.64     55:22.50
 444.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        43 F U       55:39.31  8:57 125/298   F40-44:19/48     57.50     55:30.31
 445.Keith Lo             Morristown,NJ      27 M         55:41.02  8:57 320/433   M20-29:27/37     48.22     55:19.02
 446.Jennifer Schipper    Sussex,NJ          37 F         55:48.57  8:58 126/298   F35-39:21/41     55.29     55:42.57
 447.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M U       55:51.41  8:59 321/433   M70-74:6/11      65.68     55:23.41
 448.Brian Cap            Succasunna,NJ      52 M         55:53.34  8:59 322/433   M50-54:54/70     55.83     55:24.34

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 449.Vinnie D'elisiis     Florham Park,NJ    51 M         55:55.65  9:00 323/433   M50-54:55/70     55.34     55:45.65
 450.Bob Deforest         Staten Island,NY   56 M         55:56.12  9:00 324/433   M55-59:35/47     57.67     55:42.12
 451.Ali Papier           Chatham,NJ         47 F         55:59.13  9:00 127/298   F45-49:21/46     59.29     55:23.13
 452.Alexander Aquilino   Short Hills,NJ     35 M         56:00.29  9:00 325/433   M35-39:28/42     48.98     55:24.29
 453.Michelle Blakely     Pompton Lakes,NJ   25 F         56:06.61  9:01 128/298   F20-29:23/46     54.06     55:48.61
 454.Paul Thompson        Chatham,NJ         31 M         56:10.57  9:02 326/433   M30-34:20/27     48.03     55:56.57
 455.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        51 M U       56:18.15  9:03 327/433   M50-54:56/70     54.97     56:13.15
 456.Greg Vartan          Summit,NJ          46 M         56:22.12  9:04 328/433   M45-49:58/67     52.76     55:58.12
 457.Cindy Rauter         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F         56:22.53  9:04 129/298   F50-54:12/32     62.50     55:52.53
 458.Robert Ryall         East Stroudsber,PA 53 M         56:24.84  9:04 329/433   M50-54:57/70     55.76     55:40.84
 459.Darcy Gross          New Vernon,NJ      42 F         56:30.16  9:05 130/298   F40-44:20/48     56.21     56:20.16
 460.Kristen Difiore      Succasunna,NJ      39 F         56:30.59  9:05 131/298   F35-39:22/41     55.15     56:09.59
 461.William Thompson     Ramsey,NJ          50 M         56:33.02  9:06 330/433   M50-54:58/70     54.28     56:08.02
 462.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          54 F         56:33.24  9:06 132/298   F50-54:13/32     63.92     56:08.24
 463.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        57 F U       56:34.56  9:06 133/298   F55-59:6/21      66.48     56:27.56
 464.Josephine Gordon     Morristown,NJ      38 F         56:34.60  9:06 134/298   F35-39:23/41     54.80     56:16.60
 465.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   43 F         56:38.02  9:06 135/298   F40-44:21/48     56.51     56:03.02
 466.Jonathan Massey      Madison,NJ         37 M         56:41.77  9:07 331/433   M35-39:29/42     49.02     56:35.77
 467.Patrick Dewald       Netcong,NJ         27 M         56:43.30  9:07 332/433   M20-29:28/37     47.34     56:05.30
 468.Jack Kennedy         Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M U       56:45.86  9:08 333/433   M40-44:49/62     50.43     56:32.86
 469.Caroline Sullivan    Summit,NJ          41 F         56:48.28  9:08 136/298   F40-44:22/48     55.53     56:21.28
 470.Anne Marie Uebbing   Kearny,NJ          51 F U       56:49.27  9:08 137/298   F50-54:14/32     61.23     56:18.27
 471.Angelo Magarelli     Jersey City,NJ     29 M         56:49.90  9:08 334/433   M20-29:29/37     47.29     56:26.90
 472.Allison Smith        New Providence,NJ  39 F U       56:50.95  9:08 138/298   F35-39:24/41     54.82     56:32.95
 473.Patty Gilbert        Whippany,NJ        42 F         56:52.76  9:09 139/298   F40-44:23/48     55.84     56:23.76
 474.John Scura           Oak Ridge,NJ       67 M         56:54.94  9:09 335/433   M65-69:10/15     62.49     56:22.94
 475.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         41 M U       56:57.38  9:09 336/433   M40-44:50/62     50.26     56:45.38
 476.Dianne Jackson       Madison,NJ         50 F         56:57.80  9:10 140/298   F50-54:15/32     60.32     56:28.80
 477.Jason Roth           Short Hills,NJ     35 M         56:58.00  9:10 337/433   M35-39:30/42     48.16     56:22.00
 478.Andre Bogle          Belleville,NJ      28 M         56:58.04  9:10 338/433   M20-29:30/37     47.14     56:58.04
 479.Victoria Heskett     Madison,NJ         40 F         56:58.55  9:10 141/298   F40-44:24/48     55.01     56:28.55
 480.Anne Marie Colucci   Summit,NJ          49 F         56:59.08  9:10 142/298   F45-49:22/46     59.57     56:32.08
 481.Kim Murray           Morristown,NJ      55 F         57:04.94  9:11 143/298   F55-59:7/21      64.16     56:52.94
 482.John Heenehan        Madison,NJ         56 M         57:06.47  9:11 339/433   M55-59:36/47     56.49     56:29.47
 483.Chris Gerlgal        Staten Island,NY   31 M         57:10.73  9:12 340/433   M30-34:21/27     47.19     56:45.73
 484.Annabelle Alt        Purchase,NY        31 F         57:12.50  9:12 144/298   F30-34:20/41     53.08     56:41.50
 485.Simon Flannery       New Providence,NJ  48 M         57:16.90  9:13 341/433   M45-49:59/67     52.74     57:00.90
 486.James Hanahau        Madison,NJ         53 M         57:18.48  9:13 342/433   M50-54:59/70     54.89     56:34.48
 487.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    47 F         57:19.04  9:13 145/298   F45-49:23/46     57.91     57:19.04
 488.Jamie Bray           Wayne,NJ           34 F         57:19.15  9:13 146/298   F30-34:21/41     53.27     56:53.15
 489.Graciela Ramirez     Madison,NJ         57 F         57:19.24  9:13 147/298   F55-59:8/21      65.62     57:19.24
 490.John Beers           Hoboken,NJ         58 M         57:23.86  9:14 343/433   M55-59:37/47     57.16     56:47.86
 491.Barbara Baldauf      Madison,NJ         44 F         57:25.73  9:14 148/298   F40-44:25/48     56.18     57:13.73
 492.Jesse Bilanin        Chatham,NJ         35 F         57:26.69  9:14 149/298   F35-39:25/41     53.32     57:06.69
 493.Sang Sporer          Morristown,NJ      42 F         57:27.85  9:14 150/298   F40-44:26/48     55.27     56:57.85
 494.Jared Bilanin        Chatham,NJ         37 M         57:28.50  9:14 344/433   M35-39:31/42     48.35     57:08.50
 495.David Gibbs          New York,NY        26 M         57:28.66  9:14 345/433   M20-29:31/37     46.72     56:56.66
 496.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      71 M U       57:29.91  9:15 346/433   M70-74:7/11      64.59     57:14.91
 497.Laurel English       Morristown,NJ      52 F         57:29.98  9:15 151/298   F50-54:16/32     61.27     57:17.98
 498.Robert Maxwell       Kenilworth,NJ      48 M         57:30.68  9:15 347/433   M45-49:60/67     52.53     56:47.68
 499.Aryel Olivera        Elizabeth,NJ       15 M         57:31.09  9:15 348/433   M15-19:23/23     50.38     56:58.09
 500.Elizabeth Rentko     Morristown,NJ      14 F         57:36.33  9:16 152/298   F 1-14:1/1       55.94     57:19.33
 501.Melissa Pappolla     Morristown,NJ      33 F         57:37.34  9:16 153/298   F30-34:22/41     52.87     57:09.34
 502.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        53 M U       57:37.40  9:16 349/433   M50-54:60/70     54.59     57:06.40
 503.Laura Perrin         Morristown,NJ      42 F         57:39.29  9:16 154/298   F40-44:27/48     55.09     57:15.29
 504.Patricia Krummenacke Annandale,NJ       43 F         57:41.29  9:17 155/298   F40-44:28/48     55.47     57:17.29
 505.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         66 M         57:44.44  9:17 350/433   M65-69:11/15     61.03     57:41.44
 506.Jeffrey Rappaport    Montclair,NJ       57 M         57:46.85  9:17 351/433   M55-59:38/47     56.30     57:14.85
 507.Anne Blackwell-colli Boonton,NJ         53 F         57:49.81  9:18 156/298   F50-54:17/32     61.70     57:26.81
 508.Ellen Falduto        Wooster,OH         50 F         57:50.50  9:18 157/298   F50-54:18/32     59.41     57:26.50
 509.Susan Ezell          Morristown,NJ      38 F         57:51.42  9:18 158/298   F35-39:26/41     53.58     57:38.42
 510.Stephanie Bendush    Berkeley Height,NJ 17 F         57:54.01  9:19 159/298   F15-19:3/5       53.53     57:37.01
 511.Nancy Donahue        Madison,NJ         38 F         57:57.80  9:19 160/298   F35-39:27/41     53.48     57:27.80
 512.Carolann Steere      Boonton,NJ         48 F         57:57.87  9:19 161/298   F45-49:24/46     57.89     57:40.87
 513.Deb Hadley           Florence,CO        54 F         57:59.25  9:19 162/298   F50-54:19/32     62.34     57:34.25
 514.Scott Goswami        Summit,NJ          43 M         58:04.47  9:20 352/433   M40-44:51/62     50.04     57:17.47
 515.Tiffany Haines       Bridgewater,NJ     26 F         58:06.49  9:21 163/298   F20-29:24/46     52.20     57:52.49
 516.Thomas Wills         Morristown,NJ      49 M         58:07.26  9:21 353/433   M45-49:61/67     52.40     57:25.26
 517.Leo Davitt           Randolph,NJ        38 M         58:07.44  9:21 354/433   M35-39:32/42     48.16     57:14.44
 518.Chris Pierce         Madison,NJ         42 M         58:07.98  9:21 355/433   M40-44:52/62     49.61     57:28.98
 519.Louise Pierce        Madison,NJ         42 F         58:08.51  9:21 164/298   F40-44:29/48     54.63     57:30.51
 520.Joe Senate           Branchburg,NJ      43 M         58:10.05  9:21 356/433   M40-44:53/62     49.96     57:35.05
 521.Jennifer Wilks       Sparta,NJ          32 F         58:17.93  9:22 165/298   F30-34:23/41     52.16     57:39.93
 522.Erinn Mccarthy       Oak Ridge,NJ       29 F         58:19.25  9:23 166/298   F20-29:25/46     52.01     57:55.25
 523.George Jamurath      Chatham,NJ         29 M         58:25.03  9:24 357/433   M20-29:32/37     46.01     57:59.03
 524.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M         58:25.96  9:24 358/433   M55-59:39/47     55.67     57:35.96
 525.Marissa Fanelli      Morris Plains,NJ   34 F         58:26.07  9:24 167/298   F30-34:24/41     52.26     57:59.07
 526.Lisa Azzizzo         Morris Plains,NJ   44 F U       58:27.73  9:24 168/298   F40-44:30/48     55.19     58:09.73
 527.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    69 M U       58:28.00  9:24 359/433   M65-69:12/15     62.05     58:20.00
 528.James Novotny        Morristown,NJ      47 M         58:30.13  9:24 360/433   M45-49:62/67     51.24     58:20.13
 529.Michael Cahill       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 M         58:31.03  9:25 361/433   M35-39:33/42     48.19     57:43.03
 530.Kevin Brundage       Madison,NJ         56 M         58:32.56  9:25 362/433   M55-59:40/47     55.10     58:07.56
 531.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F         58:34.43  9:25 169/298   F50-54:20/32     61.71     57:53.43
 532.Justin Wilks         Sparta,NJ          40 M         58:36.55  9:25 363/433   M40-44:54/62     48.48     57:58.55
 533.Megan Morey          West Orange,NJ     31 F         58:37.86  9:26 170/298   F30-34:25/41     51.80     58:06.86
 534.Lisa Duran           Hillsdale,NJ       34 F         58:38.49  9:26 171/298   F30-34:26/41     52.07     58:26.49
 535.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         70 M U       58:40.15  9:26 364/433   M70-74:8/11      62.53     58:31.15
 536.Carl Shesler         Madison,NJ         62 M U       58:43.10  9:26 365/433   M60-64:16/26     57.87     58:28.10
 537.Peter Bruzzese       Chatham,NJ         41 M         58:43.90  9:27 366/433   M40-44:55/62     48.74     57:57.90
 538.Rita Musanti         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F         58:44.22  9:27 172/298   F55-59:9/21      63.18     58:20.22
 539.Gregory Vacca        Wayne,NJ           36 M         58:44.53  9:27 367/433   M35-39:34/42     46.98     58:18.53
 540.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F U       58:47.14  9:27 173/298   F50-54:21/32     58.45     58:35.14
 541.Thomas Kern          Summit,NJ          54 M         58:47.18  9:27 368/433   M50-54:61/70     53.96     58:10.18
 542.Deanna Peterson      Madison,NJ         45 F         58:48.75  9:27 174/298   F45-49:25/46     55.35     58:08.75
 543.Kathleen Truscelli   Staten Island,NY   60 F         58:51.64  9:28 175/298   F60-64:6/7       66.60     58:21.64
 544.David Sullivan       Boonton,NJ         51 M         58:53.90  9:28 369/433   M50-54:62/70     52.55     58:48.90
 545.Denise Gouiran       Springfield,NJ     42 F         58:57.12  9:29 176/298   F40-44:31/48     53.88     58:43.12
 546.Ira Augenzucker      Cranford,NJ        56 M         58:58.56  9:29 370/433   M55-59:41/47     54.70     58:32.56
 547.Kathy Armstrong      Sparta,NJ          41 F         59:00.27  9:29 177/298   F40-44:32/48     53.46     58:40.27
 548.Jennifer Arms        New York,NY        25 F         59:03.52  9:30 178/298   F20-29:26/46     51.36     58:48.52
 549.Aimee Barrett        Chatham,NJ         33 F         59:04.84  9:30 179/298   F30-34:27/41     51.57     58:36.84
 550.Gwen Manfre          Florham Park,NJ    39 F         59:05.02  9:30 180/298   F35-39:28/41     52.75     58:52.02
 551.Gail Cookson         Hampton,NJ         56 F         59:07.86  9:30 181/298   F55-59:10/21     62.76     59:07.86
 552.Heather Dugar        Morristown,NJ      30 F         59:10.45  9:31 182/298   F30-34:28/41     51.28     58:56.45
 553.Brian Reilly         Chatham,NJ         51 M         59:10.91  9:31 371/433   M50-54:63/70     52.29     58:31.91
 554.Bobi Commer          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F         59:18.41  9:32 183/298   F45-49:26/46     57.23     58:43.41
 555.Abigail Boozan       Short Hills,NJ     49 F         59:19.81  9:32 184/298   F45-49:27/46     57.21     58:50.81
 556.Bruce Lorenz         Hackettstown,NJ    56 M         59:20.23  9:32 372/433   M55-59:42/47     54.36     58:54.23
 557.Beth Porogusker      Maplewood,NJ       51 F         59:21.60  9:33 185/298   F50-54:22/32     58.61     58:47.60
 558.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      63 M U       59:27.01  9:34 373/433   M60-64:17/26     57.67     58:52.01
 559.Catherine Gingeleski Summit,NJ          35 F         59:30.83  9:34 186/298   F35-39:29/41     51.47     59:03.83
 560.Louis Bongiovanni    East Hanover,NJ    41 M         59:31.57  9:34 374/433   M40-44:56/62     48.09     58:45.57
 561.Emily Quirk          Andover,NJ         17 F         59:32.10  9:34 187/298   F15-19:4/5       52.06     59:07.10
 562.Molly Byrne          Andover,NJ         16 F U       59:32.91  9:34 188/298   F15-19:5/5       52.70     59:07.91
 563.Brian Kenney         Chatham,NJ         46 M         59:35.52  9:35 375/433   M45-49:63/67     49.91     59:10.52
 564.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U       59:40.45  9:36 376/433   M50-54:64/70     51.44     59:34.45
 565.Edward Tridte        Caldwell,NJ        43 M         59:40.74  9:36 377/433   M40-44:57/62     48.69     59:10.74
 566.Jill Thomas          Bridgewater,NJ     39 F         59:42.16  9:36 189/298   F35-39:30/41     52.20     59:32.16
 567.Peter Roth           Springfield,NJ     34 M         59:52.01  9:38 378/433   M30-34:22/27     45.58     59:22.01
 568.Bindul Turakhia      Springfield,NJ     38 M         59:52.04  9:38 379/433   M35-39:35/42     46.76     59:23.04
 569.Vitold Gromek        Roseland,NJ        61 M         59:53.36  9:38 380/433   M60-64:18/26     56.24     59:34.36
 570.Ryan Mass            Toms River,NJ      27 M         59:58.00  9:39 381/433   M20-29:33/37     44.78     59:24.00
 571.Theresa Eckel        Rockaway,NJ        47 F       1:00:06.00  9:40 190/298   F45-49:28/46     55.23     59:54.00
 572.Jason Gillespie      Gillette,NJ        40 M       1:00:10.90  9:41 382/433   M40-44:58/62     47.21     59:52.90
 573.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   51 F       1:00:12.83  9:41 191/298   F50-54:23/32     57.78     59:47.83
 574.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         44 F       1:00:13.54  9:41 192/298   F40-44:33/48     53.57     59:56.54
 575.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       57 F U     1:00:15.48  9:41 193/298   F55-59:11/21     62.42   1:00:08.48
 576.Meagan Bechard       Butler,NJ          29 F       1:00:19.70  9:42 194/298   F20-29:27/46     50.28     59:58.70
 577.Kelly Shertz         Andover,NJ         33 F       1:00:19.78  9:42 195/298   F30-34:29/41     50.50     59:55.78
 578.Cindy Walters        East Hanover,NJ    37 F U     1:00:21.56  9:42 196/298   F35-39:31/41     51.13     59:23.56
 579.Ken Simon            Randolph,NJ        58 M       1:00:25.94  9:43 383/433   M55-59:43/47     54.29     59:50.94
 580.Fatima Valeira       Union,NJ           31 F       1:00:27.13  9:43 197/298   F30-34:30/41     50.24     59:51.13
 581.Paul Valeira         Union,NJ           34 M       1:00:31.42  9:44 384/433   M30-34:23/27     45.09     59:56.42
 582.Cris Luciani         Randolph,NJ        26 F       1:00:34.09  9:44 198/298   F20-29:28/46     50.08   1:00:01.09
 583.James Flanagan       Scotch Plains,NJ   56 M       1:00:40.00  9:45 385/433   M55-59:44/47     53.17   1:00:08.00
 584.Melanie Bowers       Morris Plains,NJ   39 F       1:00:54.10  9:48 199/298   F35-39:32/41     51.17   1:00:15.10
 585.Christine Bartels    New York,NY        32 F       1:00:55.31  9:48 200/298   F30-34:31/41     49.91   1:00:16.31
 586.Mary Nacius          Madison,NJ         51 F       1:00:56.16  9:48 201/298   F50-54:24/32     57.10   1:00:15.16
 587.Esther Paulsen       New York,NY        20 F       1:00:58.24  9:48 202/298   F20-29:29/46     49.77   1:00:46.24
 588.Christina Bellman    New York,NY        20 F       1:00:58.42  9:48 203/298   F20-29:30/46     49.77   1:00:46.42
 589.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        46 M       1:01:03.69  9:49 386/433   M45-49:64/67     48.71   1:00:58.69
 590.Barbara Fanelli      Belle Mead,NJ      47 F       1:01:06.05  9:49 204/298   F45-49:29/46     54.32   1:00:37.05
 591.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          73 M U     1:01:13.36  9:51 387/433   M70-74:9/11      62.38   1:00:38.36
 592.Mary Lacorte         Chatham,NJ         45 F       1:01:13.43  9:51 205/298   F45-49:30/46     53.17   1:00:51.43
 593.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       45 F       1:01:17.47  9:51 206/298   F45-49:31/46     53.11   1:00:47.47
 594.John Kenny           Jersey City,NJ     29 M       1:01:18.78  9:52 388/433   M20-29:34/37     43.83   1:00:41.78
 595.Samantha Marciszyn   Basking Ridge,NJ   30 F       1:01:21.64  9:52 207/298   F30-34:32/41     49.45   1:00:50.64
 596.Lynne Minto          New Providence,NJ  50 F       1:01:30.81  9:53 208/298   F50-54:25/32     55.86   1:01:15.81
 597.Leslie Kroeger       Jersey City,NJ     26 F       1:01:32.93  9:54 209/298   F20-29:31/46     49.29   1:01:03.93
 598.Sean Aitken          Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M       1:01:33.14  9:54 389/433   M35-39:36/42     45.15   1:00:49.14
 599.Auim Paltoo          West Orange,NJ     38 M       1:01:33.25  9:54 390/433   M35-39:37/42     45.48   1:01:07.25
 600.Amogh Ranade         Jersey City,NJ     33 M       1:01:34.22  9:54 391/433   M30-34:24/27     44.12   1:00:50.22
 601.Troy Romanowski      Whippany,NJ        25 M       1:01:35.01  9:54 392/433   M20-29:35/37     43.60   1:01:17.01
 602.Anne Lengan          Short Hills,NJ     33 F       1:01:37.64  9:55 210/298   F30-34:33/41     49.44   1:01:00.64
 603.Peter Kenny          Randolph,NJ        64 M       1:01:37.99  9:55 393/433   M60-64:19/26     56.13   1:01:00.99
 604.Mike Lamastra        New York,NY        31 M       1:01:38.29  9:55 394/433   M30-34:25/27     43.77   1:01:10.29
 605.Kellie Miller        New York City,NY   31 F       1:01:38.93  9:55 211/298   F30-34:34/41     49.26   1:01:09.93
 606.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          57 F U     1:01:40.18  9:55 212/298   F55-59:12/21     60.99   1:01:07.18
 607.Geralyn Defrancisco  Basking Ridge,NJ   24 F       1:01:48.84  9:56 213/298   F20-29:32/46     49.07   1:01:16.84
 608.Edward Yaw           Morristown,NJ      68 M U     1:01:51.80  9:57 395/433   M65-69:13/15     58.03   1:01:33.80
 609.Michael Cornetto     Morristown,NJ      58 M       1:01:58.26  9:58 396/433   M55-59:45/47     52.94   1:01:26.26
 610.Susan Gaits          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F       1:02:02.17  9:58 214/298   F50-54:26/32     57.52   1:01:47.17
 611.Harry Demetrios      Old Bridge,NJ      59 M       1:02:02.59  9:59 397/433   M55-59:46/47     53.34   1:01:14.59
 612.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           62 M       1:02:03.55  9:59 398/433   M60-64:20/26     54.75   1:01:56.55
 613.Stefanie Klevze      Mine Hill,NJ       28 F       1:02:03.59  9:59 215/298   F20-29:33/46     48.88   1:01:45.59
 614.Whitney Steele       Morristown,NJ      33 F       1:02:04.64  9:59 216/298   F30-34:35/41     49.08   1:01:17.64
 615.Jennifer Zimmerman   New Providence,NJ  47 F       1:02:05.27  9:59 217/298   F45-49:32/46     53.46   1:01:21.27
 616.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      67 F U     1:02:05.51  9:59 218/298   F65-69:1/5       70.04   1:01:43.51
 617.Breanne Campanella   Hawthorne,NJ       29 F       1:02:07.04  9:59 219/298   F20-29:34/46     48.83   1:01:52.04

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 618.Eric Andersen        Madison,NJ         45 M       1:02:11.60 10:00 399/433   M45-49:65/67     47.45   1:01:50.60
 619.Kelly Knapp          Butler,NJ          40 F       1:02:18.17 10:01 220/298   F40-44:34/48     50.31   1:01:58.17
 620.Brenda Amarant       South Orange,NJ    49 F       1:02:20.49 10:01 221/298   F45-49:33/46     54.45   1:01:41.49
 621.Tamara Murphy        South Orange,NJ    43 F       1:02:20.60 10:01 222/298   F40-44:35/48     51.33   1:01:37.60
 622.Robbin Jordan        West Orange,NJ     41 F U     1:02:25.64 10:02 223/298   F40-44:36/48     50.53   1:01:59.64
 623.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F U     1:02:28.39 10:03 224/298   F65-69:2/5       70.72   1:02:11.39
 624.Jay Cary             Murray Hill,NJ     41 M       1:02:28.84 10:03 400/433   M40-44:59/62     45.82   1:02:07.84
 625.Yoshie Abe           Wayne,NJ           45 F       1:02:34.36 10:04 225/298   F45-49:34/46     52.02   1:02:11.36
 626.Michael Fanelli      Morris Plains,NJ   35 M       1:02:42.18 10:05 401/433   M35-39:38/42     43.75   1:02:14.18
 627.Rosanne Yaremko      Florham Park,NJ    39 F       1:02:47.82 10:06 226/298   F35-39:33/41     49.63   1:02:07.82
 628.Dennis Sellers       Long Valley,NJ     60 M       1:03:03.74 10:08 402/433   M60-64:21/26     52.94   1:02:22.74
 629.Cynthia Mccloud      Portland,OR        51 F       1:03:20.71 10:11 227/298   F50-54:27/32     54.92   1:02:31.71
 630.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U     1:03:43.51 10:15 403/433   M50-54:65/70     48.17   1:03:11.51
 631.Arlene Reinhardt     Branchburg,NJ      41 F       1:03:44.06 10:15 228/298   F40-44:37/48     49.49   1:03:10.06
 632.Gabriella Gadaleta   Edgewater,NJ       29 F       1:03:51.24 10:16 229/298   F20-29:35/46     47.51   1:03:28.24
 633.Maxine Kugelman      Staten Island,NY   49 F       1:03:55.64 10:17 230/298   F45-49:35/46     53.10   1:03:43.64
 634.Edwin Collins        Boonton,NJ         51 M U     1:04:05.34 10:18 404/433   M50-54:66/70     48.29   1:03:38.34
 635.Suzanne Sweeney      Madison,NJ         23 F       1:04:08.32 10:19 231/298   F20-29:36/46     47.30   1:03:48.32
 636.Jan Balakian         Chatham,NJ         49 F U     1:04:08.78 10:19 232/298   F45-49:36/46     52.91   1:04:03.78
 637.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       63 M       1:04:13.93 10:20 405/433   M60-64:22/26     53.38   1:04:08.93
 638.Jim Downing          Madison,NJ         44 M       1:04:24.56 10:21 406/433   M40-44:60/62     45.47   1:03:42.56
 639.Mike Maloney         Chatham,NJ         49 M       1:04:28.14 10:22 407/433   M45-49:66/67     47.24   1:03:39.14
 640.Ross Bowser          Mendham,NJ         43 M       1:04:36.02 10:23 408/433   M40-44:61/62     44.98   1:03:51.02
 641.Lanny Mcwilliams     Mendham,NJ         42 F       1:04:36.21 10:23 233/298   F40-44:38/48     49.16   1:03:51.21
 642.Kelly Mcadams        Mendham,NJ         49 F       1:04:36.34 10:23 234/298   F45-49:37/46     52.54   1:03:49.34
 643.Bridgett Mcmanus     Randolph,NJ        29 F       1:04:37.23 10:23 235/298   F20-29:37/46     46.94   1:03:54.23
 644.Thomas Davis         Old Bridge,NJ      44 M U     1:04:39.92 10:24 409/433   M40-44:62/62     45.29   1:04:29.92
 645.Claudine Priola      Morristown,NJ      37 F       1:04:40.62 10:24 236/298   F35-39:34/41     47.71   1:04:07.62
 646.Katharyn Barnicle    Morristown,NJ      30 F       1:04:42.19 10:24 237/298   F30-34:36/41     46.90   1:04:09.19
 647.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     76 M U     1:05:02.24 10:27 410/433   M75-79:1/2       61.74   1:04:40.24
 648.Cookie Elkin         New York,NY        28 F       1:05:03.81 10:28 238/298   F20-29:38/46     46.62   1:04:26.81
 649.Catherine Mitchell   Morristown,NJ      45 F       1:05:09.41 10:29 239/298   F45-49:38/46     49.96   1:04:35.41
 650.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 59 M       1:05:46.59 10:35 411/433   M55-59:47/47     50.32   1:05:21.59
 651.Sabrina Oliva        New Providence,NJ  41 F       1:05:46.78 10:35 240/298   F40-44:39/48     47.95   1:05:00.78
 652.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     53 M       1:05:51.33 10:35 412/433   M50-54:67/70     47.77   1:05:20.33
 653.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F U     1:05:53.78 10:36 241/298   F60-64:7/7       62.12   1:05:45.78
 654.Diane Carr           Mendham,NJ         53 F U     1:05:55.07 10:36 242/298   F50-54:28/32     54.13   1:05:22.07
 655.Oren Koslowe         Englewood,NJ       35 M       1:05:58.61 10:37 413/433   M35-39:39/42     41.58   1:05:39.61
 656.Kevin Regan          Yonkers,NY         26 M       1:06:01.26 10:37 414/433   M20-29:36/37     40.67   1:05:37.26
 657.Angela Lewis         Morris Plains,NJ   40 F       1:06:02.28 10:37 243/298   F40-44:40/48     47.46   1:05:23.28
 658.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U     1:06:04.62 10:38 244/298   F65-69:3/5       64.81   1:05:56.62
 659.Jane Ostacher        Maplewood,NJ       48 F       1:06:11.64 10:39 245/298   F45-49:39/46     50.69   1:05:51.64
 660.Susannah Cahalan     Jersey City,NJ     25 F       1:06:16.62 10:39 246/298   F20-29:39/46     45.77   1:06:00.62
 661.Scot Guempel         Madison,NJ         53 M       1:06:19.64 10:40 415/433   M50-54:68/70     47.43   1:05:49.64
 662.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       61 M       1:06:21.65 10:40 416/433   M60-64:23/26     50.76   1:05:33.65
 663.Delia Quinn          Fanwood,NJ         40 F       1:06:26.55 10:41 247/298   F40-44:41/48     47.17   1:05:53.55
 664.Kirstin Mannarino    Chatham,NJ         30 F       1:06:26.95 10:41 248/298   F30-34:37/41     45.66   1:05:52.95
 665.Sean Dorney          Randolph,NJ        29 M       1:06:32.63 10:42 417/433   M20-29:37/37     40.39   1:05:50.63
 666.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      41 F       1:06:34.58 10:42 249/298   F40-44:42/48     47.38   1:05:59.58
 667.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 M U     1:06:39.64 10:43 418/433   M65-69:14/15     53.86   1:06:10.64
 668.Marcus Kantz         Westfield,NJ       64 M U     1:07:01.97 10:47 419/433   M60-64:24/26     51.61   1:06:23.97
 669.James Melvin         Madison,NJ         39 M       1:07:11.69 10:48 420/433   M35-39:40/42     41.97   1:06:56.69
 670.Juliana Blazuk       New York,NY        28 F       1:07:21.17 10:50 250/298   F20-29:40/46     45.04   1:06:40.17
 671.Mary Azzolini        Madison,NJ         45 F       1:07:21.30 10:50 251/298   F45-49:40/46     48.33   1:06:40.30
 672.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       38 F       1:07:23.20 10:50 252/298   F35-39:35/41     46.01   1:07:11.20
 673.Sherry Totaro        Oxford,NJ          50 F       1:07:33.98 10:52 253/298   F50-54:29/32     50.86   1:06:55.98
 674.Kent Roeder          Sparta,NJ          63 M       1:07:44.13 10:54 421/433   M60-64:25/26     50.61   1:06:57.13
 675.Bridget Maroney      Jersey City,NJ     28 F       1:07:45.47 10:54 254/298   F20-29:41/46     44.77   1:07:09.47
 676.Maria Gelabert       Staten Island,NY   43 F       1:07:46.45 10:54 255/298   F40-44:43/48     47.22   1:07:15.45
 677.Larry Steinhauser    Boonton,NJ         61 M       1:07:51.67 10:55 422/433   M60-64:26/26     49.63   1:07:19.67
 678.Theresa Radtke       Easton,PA          44 F       1:08:01.80 10:56 256/298   F40-44:44/48     47.43   1:07:37.80
 679.Juliet Parsons-betze Morristown,NJ      45 F       1:08:12.37 10:58 257/298   F45-49:41/46     47.73   1:07:31.37
 680.Leeza Furman         Mahwah,NJ          36 F       1:08:16.10 10:59 258/298   F35-39:36/41     45.02   1:08:01.10
 681.Sallie Liberio       Boonton,NJ         49 F       1:08:19.34 10:59 259/298   F45-49:42/46     49.68   1:07:43.34

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 682.Brian Bateman        Cedar Knolls,NJ    34 M       1:08:39.79 11:02 423/433   M30-34:26/27     39.74   1:07:56.79
 683.Arlene Fedak         Hillsborough,NJ    46 F       1:08:42.78 11:03 260/298   F45-49:43/46     47.82   1:08:00.78
 684.Carolyn Chapp        Madison,NJ         24 F       1:08:49.73 11:04 261/298   F20-29:42/46     44.07   1:08:02.73
 685.Norman Scrivener     W Orange,NJ        66 M       1:08:53.27 11:05 424/433   M65-69:15/15     51.15   1:08:08.27
 686.Joanne Dzama         Livingston,NJ      37 F       1:08:54.81 11:05 262/298   F35-39:37/41     44.78   1:08:22.81
 687.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        57 F U     1:08:57.91 11:05 263/298   F55-59:13/21     54.54   1:08:42.91
 688.Gina Wade            Ridgewood,NJ       49 F       1:09:07.05 11:07 264/298   F45-49:44/46     49.11   1:08:54.05
 689.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 52 M       1:09:11.77 11:08 425/433   M50-54:69/70     45.09   1:08:20.77
 690.Lorraine Beilin      Morristown,NJ      46 F       1:09:14.57 11:08 265/298   F45-49:45/46     47.45   1:08:25.57
 691.Beverly Klepper      Summit,NJ          36 F       1:09:18.85 11:09 266/298   F35-39:38/41     44.34   1:08:35.85
 692.Tina Schwartz        New Providence,NJ  50 F       1:09:38.34 11:12 267/298   F50-54:30/32     49.34   1:08:54.34
 693.Leslie Gerlach       Staten Island,NY   30 F       1:09:41.44 11:12 268/298   F30-34:38/41     43.54   1:09:15.44
 694.Dana Edwards         Mount Laurel,NJ    30 F       1:10:00.93 11:16 269/298   F30-34:39/41     43.34   1:09:35.93
 695.Laura Chrzanowski    Ossining,NY        27 F       1:10:03.77 11:16 270/298   F20-29:43/46     43.30   1:09:24.77
 696.Kelly Skinner        New Providence,NJ  37 F       1:10:18.76 11:18 271/298   F35-39:39/41     43.89   1:09:57.76
 697.Kendra Arnold        Morristown,NJ      44 F       1:11:26.18 11:29 272/298   F40-44:45/48     45.16   1:10:36.18
 698.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F U     1:11:32.57 11:30 273/298   F65-69:4/5       60.79   1:11:26.57
 699.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F U     1:11:34.02 11:31 274/298   F55-59:14/21     51.17   1:11:26.02
 700.Paul Lovendahl       Stirling,NJ        54 M       1:12:08.38 11:36 426/433   M50-54:70/70     43.97   1:11:28.38
 701.Annebelle Abano      Stirling,NJ        51 F       1:12:08.55 11:36 275/298   F50-54:31/32     48.23   1:11:28.55
 702.Maggie Subhas        Westfield,NJ       58 F       1:13:14.96 11:47 276/298   F55-59:15/21     52.05   1:12:36.96
 703.Kimberly Gavagan     Mendham,NJ         41 F       1:13:22.81 11:48 277/298   F40-44:46/48     42.99   1:12:41.81
 704.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          58 F U     1:14:03.83 11:55 278/298   F55-59:16/21     51.48   1:13:20.83

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 705.Maxine Neuhauser     Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F       1:14:39.24 12:00 279/298   F55-59:17/21     49.06   1:14:01.24
 706.Elizabeth Bryant     Short Hills,NJ     42 F       1:15:09.26 12:05 280/298   F40-44:47/48     42.26   1:14:25.26
 707.Andrew Martel        Philadelphia,PA    30 M       1:15:53.43 12:12 427/433   M30-34:27/27     35.47   1:15:09.43
 708.Cheryl Soltis        Philadelphia,PA    29 F       1:15:53.60 12:12 281/298   F20-29:44/46     39.97   1:15:09.60
 709.Meredith Wawzycki    New Providence,NJ  37 F       1:16:32.80 12:19 282/298   F35-39:40/41     40.31   1:16:12.80
 710.Michelle Natafalusy  Flanders,NJ        27 F       1:17:01.84 12:23 283/298   F20-29:45/46     39.38   1:16:21.84
 711.Janine Norris        Budd Lake,NJ       34 F       1:17:05.87 12:24 284/298   F30-34:40/41     39.61   1:16:25.87
 712.Lisa Vitale          Clifton,NJ         28 F       1:17:51.21 12:31 285/298   F20-29:46/46     38.96   1:17:32.21
 713.John Coyle           Morristown,NJ      38 M       1:19:51.97 12:51 428/433   M35-39:41/42     35.05   1:19:10.97
 714.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M U     1:20:25.32 12:56 429/433   M75-79:2/2       53.12   1:19:58.32

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 715.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lakes,NJ 71 M       1:21:35.70 13:07 430/433   M70-74:10/11     45.52   1:20:49.70
 716.Dan Karpf            Andover,NJ         49 M       1:21:51.92 13:10 431/433   M45-49:67/67     37.20   1:21:28.92
 717.Debashis Bardhan     Mahwah,NJ          35 M       1:22:58.98 13:21 432/433   M35-39:42/42     33.06   1:22:17.98
 718.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F U     1:25:28.39 13:45 286/298   F65-69:5/5       52.52   1:24:46.39
 719.Christine Amundsen   Ridgewood,NJ       59 F       1:25:44.07 13:47 287/298   F55-59:18/21     45.09   1:25:25.07

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 720.Berie Lieberman      East Brunswick,NJ  74 M       1:32:31.06 14:53 433/433   M70-74:11/11     41.92   1:32:04.06

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 721.Karen Barton         Millington,NJ      56 F U     1:36:25.02 15:30 288/298   F55-59:19/21     38.49   1:36:25.02
 722.Dawn Harrison        Scotch Plains,NJ   54 F       1:38:29.45 15:50 289/298   F50-54:32/32     36.70   1:37:49.45
 723.Susan Goodman        Westfield,NJ       55 F       1:38:29.84 15:51 290/298   F55-59:20/21     37.18   1:37:49.84
 724.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F U     1:38:46.57 15:53 291/298   F75-79:1/2       51.24   1:38:01.57
 725.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U     1:38:47.22 15:53 292/298   F75-79:2/2       54.19   1:38:01.22

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 726.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        81 F U     1:40:47.02 16:13 293/298   F80-98:1/1       55.48   1:40:01.02
 727.Lavina Marmo         Morris Plains,NJ   32 F       1:44:23.84 16:48 294/298   F30-34:41/41     29.13   1:44:01.84
 728.Danielle Corso       Westfield,NJ       35 F       1:44:30.17 16:49 295/298   F35-39:41/41     29.31   1:44:08.17
 729.Elissamaxine Karpf   Andover,NJ         40 F       1:45:15.60 16:56 296/298   F40-44:48/48     29.78   1:44:53.60

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 730.Nancy Wellbrock      Chatham,NJ         55 F       1:47:02.02 17:13 297/298   F55-59:21/21     34.22   1:46:11.02
 731.Joanne Murphy        New Providence,NJ  45 F       1:47:03.06 17:13 298/298   F45-49:46/46     30.41   1:46:12.06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN 10K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    23 M         U  400   31:16.18   5:02
   2.James Gathoga        Newark,NJ          31 M           1113   31:23.16   5:03
   3.Mike Rolek           Maplewood,NJ       24 M         U  818   32:07.23   5:10
   4.Youssef Rochdi       Rockaway,NJ        27 M         U 1408   32:18.53   5:12
   5.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M         U  246   32:20.17   5:12
   6.David Nash           Jersey City,NJ     29 M         U  679   32:22.19   5:13
   7.Mark Hess            Morristown,NJ      23 M            582   33:00.77   5:19
   8.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 M            839   33:10.36   5:20
   9.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M         U  168   33:18.54   5:22
  10.Jon Lindhaver        Mahwah,NJ          22 M         U 1120   34:16.60   5:31
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lauretta Dezubay     Bethlehem,PA       23 F           1101   36:51.61   5:56
   2.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F         U  893   37:34.16   6:03
   3.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         49 F         U 1108   39:42.63   6:23
   4.Sarah Schillaci      Morristown,NJ      26 F            854   39:55.22   6:25
   5.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F         U  813   40:19.39   6:29
   6.Dawne Hausman        Summit,NJ          45 F           1380   40:31.98   6:31
   7.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         27 F           1336   40:42.63   6:33
   8.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         27 F         U  772   41:34.56   6:41
   9.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F         U  387   42:12.31   6:48
  10.Jennifer Prieto      Elizabeth,NJ       30 F           1432   42:23.55   6:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         U  199   34:28.21   5:33
   2.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        42 M 54      U 1024   34:49.21   5:36
   3.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M 58      U  167   34:56.61   5:37
   4.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M         U 1217   35:47.69   5:46
   5.Patrick O'neill      Madison,NJ         42 M            706   36:36.23   5:53
   6.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M 58      U  416   36:52.05   5:56
   7.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M         U  755   37:05.54   5:58
   8.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      50 M         U   14   37:20.68   6:01
   9.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          51 M 81      U  152   37:21.50   6:01
  10.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         47 M           1061   37:24.24   6:01
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         49 F         U 1108   39:42.63   6:23
   2.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F         U  813   40:19.39   6:29
   3.Dawne Hausman        Summit,NJ          45 F           1380   40:31.98   6:31
   4.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F         U  387   42:12.31   6:48
   5.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F           1413   44:15.49   7:07
   6.Karen Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F         U  521   44:27.18   7:09
   7.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F         U  825   44:34.84   7:10
   8.Susan Digiacomo      Madison,NJ         40 F           1121   44:51.06   7:13
   9.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F         U 1130   44:58.06   7:14
  10.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F         U  727   45:07.06   7:16

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN 10K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ian Garrison         Sparta,NJ          14 M  421      1278   54:56.24   8:50   53.76%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Rentko     Morristown,NJ      14 F  500       800   57:36.33   9:16   55.94%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Bowmaster      Morristown,NJ      17 M   19    U 1124   36:47.73   5:55   76.41%
   2.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        17 M   28      1174   37:51.21   6:05   74.28%
   3.Austin Morrison      Bloomfieldnj,NJ    17 M   32      1311   38:26.90   6:11   73.13%
   4.Lev Litichevskiy     New Providence,NJ  17 M   54       538   40:11.42   6:28   69.96%
   5.Dan Roberson         New Providence,NJ  17 M   62       811   40:34.99   6:32   69.28%
   6.Samuel Stern         New Providence,NJ  16 M   69       916   41:04.39   6:37   69.41%
   7.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   17 M   72      1325   41:15.68   6:38   68.14%
   8.Jason Rudich         Hillsborough,NJ    17 M   90      1077   42:00.48   6:46   66.93%
   9.Eric Pfalzgraf       New Providence,NJ  17 M  103       746   42:42.14   6:52   65.84%
  10.Nicholas Esposito    New Providence,NJ  17 M  104       293   42:46.82   6:53   65.72%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 F  321    U  834   51:17.93   8:15   59.78%
   2.Rebecca George       Highland Park,NJ   17 F  413      1042   54:34.88   8:47   56.78%
   3.Stephanie Bendush    Berkeley Height,NJ 17 F  510        66   57:54.01   9:19   53.53%
   4.Emily Quirk          Andover,NJ         17 F  561       778   59:32.10   9:35   52.06%
   5.Molly Byrne          Andover,NJ         16 F  562    U  127   59:32.91   9:35   52.70%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    23 M    1    U  400   31:16.18   5:02   85.87%
   2.Mike Rolek           Maplewood,NJ       24 M    3    U  818   32:07.23   5:10   83.60%
   3.Youssef Rochdi       Rockaway,NJ        27 M    4    U 1408   32:18.53   5:12   83.11%
   4.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M    5    U  246   32:20.17   5:12   83.04%
   5.David Nash           Jersey City,NJ     29 M    6    U  679   32:22.19   5:13   83.03%
   6.Mark Hess            Morristown,NJ      23 M    7       582   33:00.77   5:19   81.34%
   7.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M    9    U  168   33:18.54   5:22   80.61%
   8.Jon Lindhaver        Mahwah,NJ          22 M   10    U 1120   34:16.60   5:31   78.37%
   9.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 23 M   15    U  490   36:14.86   5:50   74.08%
  10.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       28 M   16    U 1218   36:28.33   5:52   73.63%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauretta Dezubay     Bethlehem,PA       23 F   20      1101   36:51.61   5:56   82.30%
   2.Sarah Schillaci      Morristown,NJ      26 F   47       854   39:55.22   6:25   75.99%
   3.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         27 F   66      1336   40:42.63   6:33   74.51%
   4.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         27 F   77    U  772   41:34.56   6:41   72.96%
   5.Stephanie Dibrita    Rutherford,NJ      20 F  148       242   45:00.73   7:15   67.42%
   6.Andrea Ward          Madison,NJ         23 F  151    U  998   45:11.29   7:16   67.13%
   7.Erinn Latta          Somerville,NJ      23 F  154      1305   45:14.53   7:17   67.05%
   8.Claire Bukata        Chatham,NJ         24 F  155    U  121   45:16.04   7:17   67.01%
   9.Elise Mclean         Madison,NJ         27 F  214      1046   47:25.53   7:38   63.96%
  10.Margaret Smith       West Hartford,CT   26 F  237    U  896   48:16.51   7:46   62.84%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Gathoga        Newark,NJ          31 M    2      1113   31:23.16   5:03   85.96%
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 M    8       839   33:10.36   5:20   81.58%
   3.Michael Basen        New York,NY        30 M   18        62   36:47.35   5:55   73.17%
   4.Vincent Corso        Westfield,NJ       33 M   38       190   39:07.15   6:18   69.44%
   5.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  30 M   84       655   41:47.77   6:44   64.40%
   6.Christopher Therkorn Randolph,NJ        31 M  126       939   44:08.45   7:06   61.12%
   7.Robert Stephan       Morris Plains,NJ   30 M  164       914   45:43.16   7:21   58.88%
   8.Jeff Loeffert        Madison,NJ         31 M  165       540   45:44.78   7:22   58.98%
   9.Jason Alperti        Madison,NJ         33 M  190        17   46:39.37   7:30   58.22%
  10.Brian Pantaleo       Morristown,NJ      32 M  207       717   47:11.33   7:36   57.35%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Prieto      Elizabeth,NJ       30 F   97      1432   42:23.55   6:49   71.58%
   2.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     33 F  101       930   42:30.88   6:51   71.66%
   3.Maxine Mcinulty      Summit,NJ          32 F  102       615   42:35.13   6:51   71.40%
   4.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F  105    U 1327   42:55.68   6:54   70.69%
   5.Melissa Fuest        Hoboken,NJ         30 F  160       326   45:30.63   7:19   66.67%
   6.April Harris         New York,NY        31 F  161    U  393   45:34.66   7:20   66.63%
   7.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         30 F  167        86   45:47.39   7:22   66.27%
   8.Alice Henriques      Morris Plains,NJ   30 F  180       403   46:07.61   7:25   65.78%
   9.Lisa Barnes          Chatham,NJ         34 F  248        56   48:34.73   7:49   62.86%
  10.Isabel Verwagner     Jersey City,NJ     31 F  280      1387   49:58.94   8:03   60.76%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Sommer         Madison,NJ         35 M   55      1234   40:12.69   6:28   68.22%
   2.Michael Eisenstadt   New York,NY        36 M   64      1444   40:36.81   6:32   67.96%
   3.Jeff Emge            Morris Plains,NJ   35 M   70       284   41:07.70   6:37   66.70%
   4.Andre Benhaim        Morristown,NJ      39 M   99      1330   42:29.98   6:50   66.36%
   5.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      39 M  100    U  881   42:30.41   6:50   66.35%
   6.Demitri Sibbing      Chatham,NJ         37 M  108      1316   43:09.38   6:57   64.40%
   7.Matthew Petitjean    Chatham,NJ         36 M  112       741   43:17.62   6:58   63.75%
   8.Craig Nottingham     Hoboken,NJ         38 M  119      1453   43:40.86   7:02   64.09%
   9.Noel Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        39 M  124       312   43:57.79   7:04   64.15%
  10.Anthony Bugliari     Summit,NJ          38 M  152      1338   45:14.13   7:17   61.88%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F   26    U  893   37:34.16   6:03   82.52%
   2.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      36 F  116       575   43:35.07   7:01   70.52%
   3.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     37 F  121    U  136   43:45.99   7:03   70.51%
   4.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F  122    U 1411   43:50.94   7:03   69.85%
   5.Sabrina Oei          Morristown,NJ      35 F  144      1047   44:54.44   7:14   68.20%
   6.Michelle Cutlilp     Chatham,NJ         39 F  169       205   45:48.35   7:22   68.03%
   7.Kate Mcginty         Madison,NJ         35 F  208      1084   47:14.06   7:36   64.84%
   8.Megahn Lanasa        Morristown,NJ      35 F  243       509   48:28.33   7:48   63.19%
   9.Carolyn Foley        Madison,NJ         39 F  270       320   49:44.36   8:00   62.65%
  10.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F  285    U 1074   50:13.92   8:05   61.18%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        42 M   12    U 1024   34:49.21   5:36   82.83%
   2.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M   13    U  167   34:56.61   5:37   82.54%
   3.Patrick O'neill      Madison,NJ         42 M   17       706   36:36.23   5:53   78.79%
   4.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  44 M   27       506   37:43.89   6:04   77.61%
   5.Vince Tennariello    Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M   29    U  935   38:08.03   6:08   75.63%
   6.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    44 M   30       970   38:23.47   6:11   76.28%
   7.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      44 M   33    U 1253   38:27.23   6:11   76.16%
   8.Franciscco Mateos    Newark,NJ          40 M   35      1355   39:00.03   6:17   72.85%
   9.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       40 M   37    U  180   39:04.40   6:17   72.71%
  10.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M   40    U 1187   39:10.96   6:18   74.74%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F  132      1413   44:15.49   7:07   71.76%
   2.Karen Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F  135    U  521   44:27.18   7:09   70.51%
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F  139    U  825   44:34.84   7:10   71.24%
   4.Susan Digiacomo      Madison,NJ         40 F  142      1121   44:51.06   7:13   69.88%
   5.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         43 F  156       367   45:16.46   7:17   70.68%
   6.Bridget Sherratt     Fanwood,NJ         40 F  162       874   45:38.00   7:21   68.69%
   7.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       42 F  185    U  885   46:23.74   7:28   68.46%
   8.Heather Guthrie      West Milford,NJ    41 F  301       379   50:38.65   8:09   62.28%
   9.Sarah Garrison       Sparta,NJ          41 F  322       333   51:19.46   8:16   61.46%
  10.Meghan Mastracchio   Morristown,NJ      41 F  332       595   51:45.00   8:20   60.95%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   11    U  199   34:28.21   5:33   86.28%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M   14    U 1217   35:47.69   5:46   85.08%
   3.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M   21    U  416   36:52.05   5:56   80.04%
   4.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         47 M   25      1061   37:24.24   6:01   80.14%
   5.Chris Wilde          Madison,NJ         49 M   31    U 1197   38:24.48   6:11   79.29%
   6.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M   34    U  133   38:44.99   6:14   76.75%
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M   36    U  593   39:00.61   6:17   76.24%
   8.Bob Miller           Uper Saddle Riv,NJ 49 M   43    U 1318   39:29.55   6:21   77.11%
   9.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Jct.,NJ  45 M   48    U   27   39:55.56   6:26   73.91%
  10.Stephan Connell      Morristown,NJ      46 M   49    U  181   39:57.83   6:26   74.42%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         49 F   44    U 1108   39:42.63   6:23   85.48%
   2.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F   58    U  813   40:19.39   6:29   80.73%
   3.Dawne Hausman        Summit,NJ          45 F   60      1380   40:31.98   6:31   80.31%
   4.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F   93    U  387   42:12.31   6:48   77.13%
   5.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F  158    U  126   45:20.88   7:18   74.85%
   6.Maritza Ostlund      Oak Ridge,NJ       48 F  188      1175   46:29.10   7:29   72.19%
   7.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       47 F  198    U  642   46:51.52   7:32   70.84%
   8.Jacqueline Timmerman Randol[ph,NJ       48 F  226      1476   47:45.87   7:41   70.25%
   9.Jo Yoshiko           Swarthmore,PA      45 F  227    U 1031   47:52.72   7:42   67.99%
  10.Deborah Arent Wallin New Providence,NJ  48 F  233    U   29   48:05.81   7:44   69.77%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M   22    U  755   37:05.54   5:58   84.12%
   2.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      50 M   23    U   14   37:20.68   6:01   82.20%
   3.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          51 M   24    U  152   37:21.50   6:01   82.84%
   4.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M   39    U  425   39:08.34   6:18   79.72%
   5.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M   46    U   41   39:52.03   6:25   78.26%
   6.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     52 M   52    U  457   40:01.15   6:26   77.96%
   7.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 51 M   63    U 1129   40:35.50   6:32   76.24%
   8.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      50 M   76    U  610   41:25.42   6:40   74.11%
   9.Gildardo Quitero     Mahwah,NJ          51 M   86      1137   41:51.43   6:44   73.94%
  10.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      54 M   92    U  537   42:05.61   6:46   75.36%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F  147    U 1130   44:58.06   7:14   76.41%
   2.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F  149    U  727   45:07.06   7:16   78.09%
   3.Susan Stickle        Bound Brook,NJ     51 F  267      1242   49:32.92   7:58   70.22%
   4.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        50 F  351    U   50   52:26.39   8:26   65.53%
   5.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        52 F  409       511   54:30.65   8:46   64.63%
   6.Maria Klemmtz        Ringoes,NJ         51 F  414       482   54:35.01   8:47   63.74%
   7.Anita Hall-kane      Bridgewater,NJ     51 F  424       388   54:59.83   8:51   63.26%
   8.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         50 F  426    U  297   55:01.46   8:51   62.45%
   9.Kathryn Prokop       Florham Park,NJ    51 F  438       764   55:22.35   8:55   62.83%
  10.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        51 F  440      1147   55:24.27   8:55   62.80%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Gaughan      Rivervale,NJ       57 M   41    U  334   39:19.68   6:20   82.72%
   2.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   55 M   53       448   40:09.40   6:28   79.65%
   3.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M   56    U  414   40:14.76   6:29   79.47%
   4.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M   59    U  833   40:24.89   6:30   80.49%
   5.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M   73    U  689   41:19.32   6:39   78.73%
   6.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         57 M   80    U 1354   41:37.06   6:42   78.17%
   7.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M   88    U 1272   41:55.50   6:45   78.94%
   8.James Button         Mendham,NJ         57 M   89    U 1040   41:57.51   6:45   77.53%
   9.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M   98       730   42:28.12   6:50   75.31%
  10.Jeff Webb            Madison,NJ         57 M  113    U 1049   43:21.90   6:59   75.02%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F  153    U  721   45:14.24   7:17   83.15%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F  271    U  516   49:45.72   8:00   77.69%
   3.Mary Ann Duffy       Pine Brook,NJ      56 F  364       260   52:46.64   8:30   70.32%
   4.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         55 F  379       549   53:11.89   8:34   68.84%
   5.Catherine Bellman    Kinnelon,NJ        55 F  418      1320   54:47.66   8:49   66.84%
   6.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        57 F  463    U  603   56:34.56   9:06   66.48%
   7.Kim Murray           Morristown,NJ      55 F  481       673   57:04.94   9:11   64.16%
   8.Graciela Ramirez     Madison,NJ         57 F  489      1185   57:19.24   9:13   65.62%
   9.Rita Musanti         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F  538       675   58:44.22   9:27   63.18%
  10.Gail Cookson         Hampton,NJ         56 F  551       185   59:07.86   9:31   62.76%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       62 M  109    U  643   43:09.90   6:57   78.72%
   2.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M  118    U 1004   43:39.04   7:01   77.16%
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M  136    U  762   44:29.46   7:10   75.71%
   4.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M  166       816   45:46.79   7:22   75.57%
   5.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M  186    U  110   46:25.77   7:28   71.90%
   6.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     63 M  197    U 1044   46:51.29   7:32   73.17%
   7.Eugene Napolitano    Morris Plains,NJ   64 M  286    U  678   50:14.55   8:05   68.86%
   8.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M  288    U  806   50:15.01   8:05   66.44%
   9.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        61 M  296       980   50:32.37   8:08   66.64%
  10.John Anderson        Lopatcong,NJ       61 M  308      1378   50:53.84   8:11   66.18%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        62 F  218    U  172   47:31.13   7:39   84.89%
   2.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F  253    U  130   48:59.49   7:53   82.34%
   3.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F  279    U  807   49:56.54   8:02   80.77%
   4.Kay Rees             Morristown,NJ      62 F  325       793   51:29.41   8:17   78.34%
   5.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          63 F  400    U 1396   54:14.76   8:44   75.46%
   6.Kathleen Truscelli   Staten Island,NY   60 F  543      1171   58:51.64   9:28   66.60%
   7.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F  653    U  731 1:05:53.78  10:36   62.12%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M  134    U  115   44:23.31   7:09   78.65%
   2.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M  201    U  738   47:01.65   7:34   77.14%
   3.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M  205    U  692   47:06.82   7:35   74.79%
   4.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M  228    U  437   47:54.41   7:43   73.56%
   5.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M  272    U  732   49:46.65   8:01   71.45%
   6.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      68 M  276    U  480   49:54.04   8:02   71.95%
   7.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M  353    U   40   52:27.93   8:27   68.43%
   8.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         68 M  395    U  664   54:05.06   8:42   66.38%
   9.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M  407    U  301   54:28.97   8:46   64.08%
  10.John Scura           Oak Ridge,NJ       67 M  474      1392   56:54.94   9:10   62.49%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      67 F  616    U  349 1:02:05.51  10:00   70.04%
   2.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F  623    U  669 1:02:28.39  10:03   70.72%
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F  658    U  402 1:06:04.62  10:38   64.81%
   4.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F  698    U  702 1:11:32.57  11:31   60.79%
   5.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F  718    U 1415 1:25:28.39  13:45   52.52%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M  192    U  526   46:41.39   7:31   79.54%
   2.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M  290    U  576   50:18.90   8:06   74.81%
   3.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         70 M  297    U  505   50:33.04   8:08   72.57%
   4.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      74 M  393    U  411   53:56.33   8:41   71.91%
   5.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        72 M  431       203   55:10.04   8:53   68.23%
   6.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M  447    U  840   55:51.41   8:59   65.68%
   7.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      71 M  496    U  560   57:29.91   9:15   64.59%
   8.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         70 M  535    U  925   58:40.15   9:26   62.53%
   9.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          73 M  591    U  531 1:01:13.36   9:51   62.38%
  10.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lakes,NJ 71 M  715       882 1:21:35.70  13:08   45.52%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F  375    U  945   53:06.94   8:33   85.91%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F  439    U  268   55:24.11   8:55   86.62%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     76 M  647    U  805 1:05:02.24  10:28   61.74%
   2.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M  714    U  864 1:20:25.32  12:57   53.12%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F  724    U  742 1:38:46.57  15:54   51.24%
   2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F  725    U  920 1:38:47.22  15:54   54.19%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        81 F  726    U  961 1:40:47.02  16:13   55.48%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Molnar          Saw Fran,CA        99 M  120      1141   43:43.15   7:02    0.00%
   2.Pietro Sr Catizone   Randolph,NJ        99 M  123      1422   43:56.26   7:04    0.00%
   3.Tom Marion           Netcong,NJ         99 M  229      1350   47:59.02   7:43    0.00%


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN 10K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                3:08:35
     13.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M 58      U  167   34:56.00 *
     21.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M 58      U  416   36:52.00 *
     27.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  44 M 58         506   37:43.00 *
     37.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       40 M 58      U  180   39:04.00 *
     49.Stephan Connell      Morristown,NJ      46 M 58      U  181   39:57.00 *
     65.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M 58      U  527   40:37.99 
    150.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      51 M 83      U  102   45:10.51 
    251.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  51 M 83      U   95   48:46.99 
  2     RVRR A MEN 40                           3:09:52
     12.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        42 M 54      U 1024   34:49.00 *
     29.Vince Tennariello    Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M 54      U  935   38:08.00 *
     30.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    44 M 54         970   38:23.00 *
     39.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M 54  79  U  425   39:08.00 *
     42.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M 54      U  215   39:23.00 *
     50.Paul Florilla        Watchung,NJ        49 M 54        1039   39:59.13 
     61.Marty Malague        Metuchen,NJ        42 M 54      U  569   40:34.65 
  3     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 40                  3:17:58
     24.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          51 M 81  56  U  152   37:21.00 *
     33.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      44 M 56      U 1253   38:27.00 *
     56.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M 81  56  U  414   40:14.00 *
     63.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 51 M 56  81  U 1129   40:35.00 *
     73.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M 81  56  U  689   41:19.00 *
     92.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      54 M 81      U  537   42:05.61 
  4     CLIFTON ROAD RUNNERS 40-49              3:21:42
     34.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M 38      U  133   38:44.00 *
     40.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M 38      U 1187   39:10.00 *
     67.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M 38      U  933   40:45.00 *
     71.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M 38      U 1155   41:10.00 *
     85.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M 38      U 1041   41:49.00 *
    110.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M 38      U  285   43:12.93 
    168.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 50 M 38      U  184   45:48.29 
    184.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    40 M 38      U 1109   46:19.02 
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         3:30:25
     36.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M 46      U  593   39:00.00 *
     74.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        44 M 46         617   41:21.00 *
     78.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M 46      U  212   41:35.00 *
    130.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M 71  46  U  151   44:12.00 *
    131.Ed Neighbor          Sparta,NJ          47 M 46      U  683   44:15.00 *
    140.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      59 M 71      U  954   44:35.32 
  6     DO RUN RUN A MEN 40                     3:31:41
     46.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M 66  40  U   41   39:52.00 *
     79.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   43 M 40         286   41:36.00 *
     88.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M 40  66  U 1272   41:55.00 *
    113.Jeff Webb            Madison,NJ         57 M 40  66  U 1049   43:21.00 *
    145.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M 66  40  U 1002   44:55.00 *
    328.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         57 M 66         890   51:33.61 
  7     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A MEN 40              3:39:37
     89.James Button         Mendham,NJ         57 M 76  52  U 1040   41:57.00 *
     96.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    50 M 76  52     257   42:22.00 *
    137.Mike Gentile         Short Hills,NJ     51 M 76  52  U  339   44:30.00 *
    141.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    57 M 76  52  U  374   44:40.00 *
    179.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        43 M 52      U  759   46:06.00 *
    259.Ken Cenicola         Madison,NJ         40 M 52      U  154   49:14.90 
    291.Jerry Kloby          Morris Plains,NJ   56 M 76      U  485   50:23.06 
    390.George Lordi         Summit,NJ          46 M 52         545   53:41.71 
  8     CLIFTON ROAD RUNNERS 40-49 #2           3:42:48
     82.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       45 M 39      U 1223   41:44.00 *
     91.Daniel Vasquez       Clifton,NJ         44 M 39      U  973   42:02.00 *
    133.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         49 M 39          25   44:22.00 *
    202.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        59 M 39  64  U   21   47:03.00 *
    220.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         40 M 39      U  810   47:35.00 *
    250.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 58 M 39      U   16   48:42.06 
    358.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M 39      U  974   52:33.87 
  9     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 40               3:43:34
     94.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M 67  42  U  263   42:13.00 *
     95.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M 67  42  U  901   42:21.00 *
    107.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M 42      U  470   43:04.00 *
    129.John Kriens          Bloomfield,NJ      42 M 42      U  496   44:11.00 *
    331.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      61 M 67  42  U 1012   51:42.00 *
 10     GEEZERS B MEN 40                        4:16:28
    260.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        59 M 45  70  U 1288   49:16.00 *
    269.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M 69  45  U  524   49:44.00 *
    319.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        54 M 69  45  U  514   51:10.00 *
    372.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        62 M 45  70  U 1274   52:59.00 *
    383.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        51 M 69  45  U  484   53:18.00 *
 11     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 40         4:19:11
    163.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         43 M 47         106   45:42.00 *
    189.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         56 M 71  47  U  244   46:30.00 *
    347.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     59 M 71  47  U   43   52:17.00 *
    425.Mark Brancato        Mt Lakes,NJ        50 M 72  47     105   55:01.00 *
    564.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M 72  47  U  612   59:40.00 *
***     RVRR B MEN 40                           2:45:05
     52.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     52 M 55  79  U  457   40:01.00 *
     53.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   55 M 55  79     448   40:09.00 *
     76.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      50 M 55  79  U  610   41:25.00 *
    115.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      55 M 55  79  U  488   43:29.00 *
***     GEEZERS A MEN 40                        3:55:56
    437.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         59 M 70  44     453   55:20.00 *
    455.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        51 M 69  44  U  850   56:18.00 *
    502.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        53 M 70  44  U   91   57:37.00 *
    667.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 M 70  44  U  621 1:06:39.00 *

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 50                  3:21:37
     24.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          51 M 81  56  U  152   37:21.00 *
     56.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M 81  56  U  414   40:14.00 *
     63.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 51 M 56  81  U 1129   40:35.00 *
     73.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M 81  56  U  689   41:19.00 *
     92.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      54 M 81  56  U  537   42:05.00 *
  2     RVRR A MEN 50                           3:24:13
     39.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M 54  79  U  425   39:08.00 *
     52.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     52 M 55  79  U  457   40:01.00 *
     53.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   55 M 55  79     448   40:09.00 *
     76.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      50 M 55  79  U  610   41:25.00 *
    115.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      55 M 55  79  U  488   43:29.00 *
    118.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M 79      U 1004   43:39.04 
    134.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M 106     U  115   44:23.31 
    136.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M 79      U  762   44:29.46 
  3     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A MEN 50              3:40:22
     89.James Button         Mendham,NJ         57 M 76  52  U 1040   41:57.00 *
     96.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    50 M 76  52     257   42:22.00 *
    137.Mike Gentile         Short Hills,NJ     51 M 76  52  U  339   44:30.00 *
    141.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    57 M 76  52  U  374   44:40.00 *
    197.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     63 M 76  104 U 1044   46:51.00 *
    291.Jerry Kloby          Morris Plains,NJ   56 M 76      U  485   50:23.06 
    536.Carl Shesler         Madison,NJ         62 M 76      U  877   58:43.10 
    558.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      63 M 76      U 1045   59:27.01 
  4     DO RUN RUN A MEN 50                     3:40:24
     46.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M 66  40  U   41   39:52.00 *
     88.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M 40  66  U 1272   41:55.00 *
    113.Jeff Webb            Madison,NJ         57 M 40  66  U 1049   43:21.00 *
    145.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M 66  40  U 1002   44:55.00 *
    290.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M 96  66  U  576   50:18.00 *
    328.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         57 M 66         890   51:33.61 
    608.Edward Yaw           Morristown,NJ      68 M 96      U 1026 1:01:51.80 
    637.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       63 M 96         342 1:04:13.93 
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         3:50:45
    109.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       62 M 99  71  U  643   43:09.00 *
    130.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M 71  46  U  151   44:12.00 *
    140.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      59 M 71  46  U  954   44:35.00 *
    189.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         56 M 71  47  U  244   46:30.00 *
    347.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     59 M 71  47  U   43   52:17.00 *
    407.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M 99      U  301   54:28.97 
  6     CLIFTON ROAD RUNNERS 50-59              3:51:13
    110.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M 38  64  U  285   43:12.00 *
    168.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 50 M 38  64  U  184   45:48.00 *
    186.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M 64  94  U  110   46:25.00 *
    202.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        59 M 39  64  U   21   47:03.00 *
    250.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 58 M 39  64  U   16   48:42.00 *
  7     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS                    4:00:40
     59.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M 73      U  833   40:24.00 *
    166.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M 73  101    816   45:46.00 *
    276.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      68 M 73  101 U  480   49:54.00 *
    294.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          58 M 73      U 1105   50:29.00 *
    395.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         68 M 73  101 U  664   54:05.00 *
    496.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      71 M 73      U  560   57:29.91 
    689.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 52 M 73         760 1:09:11.77 
  8     CLIFTON ROAD RUNNERS 50-59 #2           4:07:26
    201.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M 65  94  U  738   47:01.00 *
    228.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M 65  95  U  437   47:54.00 *
    272.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M 65  95  U  732   49:46.00 *
    288.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M 65  94  U  806   50:15.00 *
    353.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M 65  95  U   40   52:27.00 *
    358.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M 39      U  974   52:33.87 
  9     GEEZERS B MEN 50                        4:41:53
    260.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        59 M 45  70  U 1288   49:16.00 *
    372.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        62 M 45  70  U 1274   52:59.00 *
    437.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         59 M 70  44     453   55:20.00 *
    502.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        53 M 70  44  U   91   57:37.00 *
    667.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 M 70  44  U  621 1:06:39.00 *
***     GEEZERS A MEN 50                        3:30:31
    269.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M 69  45  U  524   49:44.00 *
    319.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        54 M 69  45  U  514   51:10.00 *
    383.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        51 M 69  45  U  484   53:18.00 *
    455.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        51 M 69  44  U  850   56:18.00 *
***     CJRRC A MEN 50                          3:34:48
    146.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M 62      U   30   44:56.00 *
    224.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       57 M 62      U  324   47:39.00 *
    527.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    69 M 92  62  U  597   58:28.00 *
    630.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M 62      U  588 1:03:43.00 *
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 50               2:16:17
     94.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M 67  42  U  263   42:13.00 *
     95.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M 67  42  U  901   42:21.00 *
    331.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      61 M 67  42  U 1012   51:42.00 *
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 50         3:15:07
    425.Mark Brancato        Mt Lakes,NJ        50 M 72  47     105   55:01.00 *
    564.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M 72  47  U  612   59:40.00 *
    714.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M 99  72  U  864 1:20:25.00 *
***     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 50                1:33:58
    150.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      51 M 83  58  U  102   45:10.00 *
    251.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  51 M 83  58  U   95   48:46.00 *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 60                           2:12:32
    118.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M 79  106 U 1004   43:39.00 *
    134.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M 106 79  U  115   44:23.00 *
    136.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M 79  106 U  762   44:29.00 *
    205.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M 106     U  692   47:06.82 
  2     CLIFTON ROAD RUNNERS 60-69              2:20:09
    186.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M 64  94  U  110   46:25.00 *
    192.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M 94  114 U  526   46:41.00 *
    201.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M 65  94  U  738   47:01.00 *
    288.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M 65      U  806   50:15.01 
  3     CLIFTON ROAD RUNNERS 60-69 #2           2:28:14
    228.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M 65  95  U  437   47:54.00 *
    272.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M 65  95  U  732   49:46.00 *
    297.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         70 M 95  114 U  505   50:33.00 *
    353.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M 65      U   40   52:27.93 
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS 60-69              2:29:46
    166.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M 73  101    816   45:46.00 *
    276.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      68 M 73  101 U  480   49:54.00 *
    395.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         68 M 73  101 U  664   54:05.00 *
    496.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      71 M 73      U  560   57:29.91 
  5     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A MEN 60              2:45:01
    197.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     63 M 76  104 U 1044   46:51.00 *
    536.Carl Shesler         Madison,NJ         62 M 76  104 U  877   58:43.00 *
    558.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      63 M 76  104 U 1045   59:27.00 *
  6     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 60                  2:50:20
    393.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      74 M 121 108 U  411   53:56.00 *
    431.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        72 M 121 108    203   55:10.00 *
    591.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          73 M 121 108 U  531 1:01:13.00 *
  7     DO RUN RUN A MEN 60                     2:56:25
    290.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M 96  66  U  576   50:18.00 *
    608.Edward Yaw           Morristown,NJ      68 M 96  66  U 1026 1:01:51.00 *
    637.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       63 M 96  66     342 1:04:13.00 *
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         2:58:04
    109.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       62 M 99  71  U  643   43:09.00 *
    407.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M 99  71  U  301   54:28.00 *
    714.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M 99  72  U  864 1:20:25.00 *
***     CJRRC A MEN 60                          0:58:28
    527.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    69 M 92  62  U  597   58:28.00 *

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON ROAD RUNNERS 70-79              2:33:06
    192.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M 94  114 U  526   46:41.00 *
    297.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         70 M 95  114 U  505   50:33.00 *
    447.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M 114     U  840   55:51.00 *
    535.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         70 M 114     U  925   58:40.15 
  2     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 70                  2:50:20
    393.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      74 M 121 108 U  411   53:56.00 *
    431.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        72 M 121 108    203   55:10.00 *
    591.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          73 M 121 108 U  531 1:01:13.00 *
    647.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     76 M 121     U  805 1:05:02.24 

OPEN 10K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PICATINNY PACERS                        2:06:57
     68.Jason Friedman       Randolph,NJ        29 M 2          325   40:55.00 *
     87.Adeola Olabisi       Rockaway,NJ        29 M 2          704   41:53.00 *
    126.Christopher Therkorn Randolph,NJ        31 M 2          939   44:08.00 *
    164.Robert Stephan       Morris Plains,NJ   30 M 2          914   45:43.16 
    522.Erinn Mccarthy       Oak Ridge,NJ       29 F 2          607   58:19.25 
  2     WAKEFERN 10K                            2:23:59
    161.April Harris         New York,NY        31 F 4       U  393   45:34.00 *
    193.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           58 M 4         1001   46:44.00 *
    329.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         46 M 4           99   51:39.00 *
    475.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         41 M 4       U  481   56:57.38 
    505.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         66 M 4          159   57:44.44 
    644.Thomas Davis         Old Bridge,NJ      44 M 4       U  217 1:04:39.92 
  3     EAPD 10K                                2:25:37
    172.Ivan Novich          Summit,NJ          40 M 6          691   45:49.00 *
    207.Brian Pantaleo       Morristown,NJ      32 M 6          717   47:11.00 *
    361.Salvatore Mannarino  Chatham,NJ         29 M 6          578   52:36.00 *
    664.Kirstin Mannarino    Chatham,NJ         30 F 6          577 1:06:26.95 
  4     RRC-10                                  2:29:08
    127.Bob Roche            Convent Station,NJ 51 M 7       U  812   44:09.00 *
    301.Heather Guthrie      West Milford,NJ    41 F 7          379   50:38.00 *
    402.Antonella Lozito     Bloomfield,NJ      30 F 7          550   54:19.00 *
  5     MAERSK 10K                              2:51:08
    287.Mark Verdin          Union,NJ           31 M 5          978   50:14.00 *
    579.Ken Simon            Randolph,NJ        58 M 5          884 1:00:25.00 *
    580.Fatima Valeira       Union,NJ           31 F 5          968 1:00:27.00 *
  6     TEAM CHALLENGE                          4:08:46
    534.Lisa Duran           Hillsdale,NJ       34 F 1          265   58:38.00 *
    719.Christine Amundsen   Ridgewood,NJ       59 F 1           23 1:25:44.00 *
    727.Lavina Marmo         Morris Plains,NJ   32 F 1          583 1:44:23.00 *
***     EAPD 5K                                 1:49:19
    302.Anne Dalena          Morristown,NJ      45 F 20         208   50:41.00 *
    533.Megan Morey          West Orange,NJ     31 F 20         656   58:37.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U  199   34:28.21   5:33 86.28%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U 1217   35:47.69   5:46 85.08%
   3.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M U  755   37:05.54   5:58 84.12%
   4.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          51 M U  152   37:21.50   6:01 82.84%
   5.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        42 M U 1024   34:49.21   5:36 82.83%
   6.Patrick Gaughan      Rivervale,NJ       57 M U  334   39:19.68   6:20 82.72%
   7.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M U  167   34:56.61   5:37 82.54%
   8.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      50 M U   14   37:20.68   6:01 82.20%
   9.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M U  833   40:24.89   6:30 80.49%
  10.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         47 M   1061   37:24.24   6:01 80.14%
  11.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M U  416   36:52.05   5:56 80.04%
  12.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M U  425   39:08.34   6:18 79.72%
  13.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   55 M    448   40:09.40   6:28 79.65%
  14.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M U  526   46:41.39   7:31 79.54%
  15.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U  414   40:14.76   6:29 79.47%
  16.Chris Wilde          Madison,NJ         49 M U 1197   38:24.48   6:11 79.29%
  17.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U 1272   41:55.50   6:45 78.94%
  18.Patrick O'neill      Madison,NJ         42 M    706   36:36.23   5:53 78.79%
  19.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M U  689   41:19.32   6:39 78.73%
  20.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       62 M U  643   43:09.90   6:57 78.72%
  21.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U  115   44:23.31   7:09 78.65%
  22.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M U   41   39:52.03   6:25 78.26%
  23.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         57 M U 1354   41:37.06   6:42 78.17%
  24.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     52 M U  457   40:01.15   6:26 77.96%
  25.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  44 M    506   37:43.89   6:04 77.61%
  26.James Button         Mendham,NJ         57 M U 1040   41:57.51   6:45 77.53%
  27.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U 1004   43:39.04   7:01 77.16%
  28.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M U  738   47:01.65   7:34 77.14%
  29.Bob Miller           Uper Saddle Riv,NJ 49 M U 1318   39:29.55   6:21 77.11%
  30.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M U  133   38:44.99   6:14 76.75%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U  268   55:24.11   8:55 86.62%
   2.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U  945   53:06.94   8:33 85.91%
   3.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         49 F U 1108   39:42.63   6:23 85.48%
   4.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        62 F U  172   47:31.13   7:39 84.89%
   5.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U  721   45:14.24   7:17 83.15%
   6.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U  130   48:59.49   7:53 82.34%
   7.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U  807   49:56.54   8:02 80.77%
   8.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F U  813   40:19.39   6:29 80.73%
   9.Dawne Hausman        Summit,NJ          45 F   1380   40:31.98   6:31 80.31%
  10.Kay Rees             Morristown,NJ      62 F    793   51:29.41   8:17 78.34%
  11.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U  727   45:07.06   7:16 78.09%
  12.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F U  516   49:45.72   8:00 77.69%
  13.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F U  387   42:12.31   6:48 77.13%
  14.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F U 1130   44:58.06   7:14 76.41%
  15.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          63 F U 1396   54:14.76   8:44 75.46%
  16.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F U  126   45:20.88   7:18 74.85%
  17.Maritza Ostlund      Oak Ridge,NJ       48 F   1175   46:29.10   7:29 72.19%
  18.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F   1413   44:15.49   7:07 71.76%
  19.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U  825   44:34.84   7:10 71.24%
  20.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       47 F U  642   46:51.52   7:32 70.84%
  21.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F U  669 1:02:28.39  10:03 70.72%
  22.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         43 F    367   45:16.46   7:17 70.68%
  23.Karen Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F U  521   44:27.18   7:09 70.51%
  24.Mary Ann Duffy       Pine Brook,NJ      56 F    260   52:46.64   8:30 70.32%
  25.Jacqueline Timmerman Randol[ph,NJ       48 F   1476   47:45.87   7:41 70.25%
  26.Susan Stickle        Bound Brook,NJ     51 F   1242   49:32.92   7:58 70.22%
  27.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      67 F U  349 1:02:05.51  10:00 70.04%
  28.Susan Digiacomo      Madison,NJ         40 F   1121   44:51.06   7:13 69.88%
  29.Deborah Arent Wallin New Providence,NJ  48 F U   29   48:05.81   7:44 69.77%
  30.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         55 F    549   53:11.89   8:34 68.84%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U  199   34:28.21   5:33 86.28%
   2.James Gathoga        Newark,NJ          31 M   1113   31:23.16   5:03 85.96%
   3.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    23 M U  400   31:16.18   5:02 85.87%
   4.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U 1217   35:47.69   5:46 85.08%
   5.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M U  755   37:05.54   5:58 84.12%
   6.Mike Rolek           Maplewood,NJ       24 M U  818   32:07.23   5:10 83.60%
   7.Youssef Rochdi       Rockaway,NJ        27 M U 1408   32:18.53   5:12 83.11%
   8.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M U  246   32:20.17   5:12 83.04%
   9.David Nash           Jersey City,NJ     29 M U  679   32:22.19   5:13 83.03%
  10.Thomas Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          51 M U  152   37:21.50   6:01 82.84%
  11.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        42 M U 1024   34:49.21   5:36 82.83%
  12.Patrick Gaughan      Rivervale,NJ       57 M U  334   39:19.68   6:20 82.72%
  13.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M U  167   34:56.61   5:37 82.54%
  14.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      50 M U   14   37:20.68   6:01 82.20%
  15.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 M    839   33:10.36   5:20 81.58%
  16.Mark Hess            Morristown,NJ      23 M    582   33:00.77   5:19 81.34%
  17.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M U  168   33:18.54   5:22 80.61%
  18.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M U  833   40:24.89   6:30 80.49%
  19.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         47 M   1061   37:24.24   6:01 80.14%
  20.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M U  416   36:52.05   5:56 80.04%
  21.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M U  425   39:08.34   6:18 79.72%
  22.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   55 M    448   40:09.40   6:28 79.65%
  23.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M U  526   46:41.39   7:31 79.54%
  24.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U  414   40:14.76   6:29 79.47%
  25.Chris Wilde          Madison,NJ         49 M U 1197   38:24.48   6:11 79.29%
  26.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U 1272   41:55.50   6:45 78.94%
  27.Patrick O'neill      Madison,NJ         42 M    706   36:36.23   5:53 78.79%
  28.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M U  689   41:19.32   6:39 78.73%
  29.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       62 M U  643   43:09.90   6:57 78.72%
  30.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U  115   44:23.31   7:09 78.65%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U  268   55:24.11   8:55 86.62%
   2.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U  945   53:06.94   8:33 85.91%
   3.Jeanne Pare          Chester,NJ         49 F U 1108   39:42.63   6:23 85.48%
   4.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        62 F U  172   47:31.13   7:39 84.89%
   5.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U  721   45:14.24   7:17 83.15%
   6.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F U  893   37:34.16   6:03 82.52%
   7.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U  130   48:59.49   7:53 82.34%
   8.Lauretta Dezubay     Bethlehem,PA       23 F   1101   36:51.61   5:56 82.30%
   9.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U  807   49:56.54   8:02 80.77%
  10.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F U  813   40:19.39   6:29 80.73%
  11.Dawne Hausman        Summit,NJ          45 F   1380   40:31.98   6:31 80.31%
  12.Kay Rees             Morristown,NJ      62 F    793   51:29.41   8:17 78.34%
  13.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U  727   45:07.06   7:16 78.09%
  14.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F U  516   49:45.72   8:00 77.69%
  15.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F U  387   42:12.31   6:48 77.13%
  16.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F U 1130   44:58.06   7:14 76.41%
  17.Sarah Schillaci      Morristown,NJ      26 F    854   39:55.22   6:25 75.99%
  18.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          63 F U 1396   54:14.76   8:44 75.46%
  19.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F U  126   45:20.88   7:18 74.85%
  20.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         27 F   1336   40:42.63   6:33 74.51%
  21.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         27 F U  772   41:34.56   6:41 72.96%
  22.Maritza Ostlund      Oak Ridge,NJ       48 F   1175   46:29.10   7:29 72.19%
  23.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F   1413   44:15.49   7:07 71.76%
  24.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     33 F    930   42:30.88   6:51 71.66%
  25.Jennifer Prieto      Elizabeth,NJ       30 F   1432   42:23.55   6:49 71.58%
  26.Maxine Mcinulty      Summit,NJ          32 F    615   42:35.13   6:51 71.40%
  27.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U  825   44:34.84   7:10 71.24%
  28.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       47 F U  642   46:51.52   7:32 70.84%
  29.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F U  669 1:02:28.39  10:03 70.72%
  30.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U 1327   42:55.68   6:54 70.69%