CONQUER THE 5K(S)

Race Date:11-06-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CONQUER THE 5K(S)

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M         15:55.39  5:07 1/62      M20-29:1/7       81.01             
   2.Mike Carrigiitto     Pottstown,PA       35 M         16:14.32  5:13 2/62      M30-39:1/16      81.16             
   3.Mike Anis            Edison,NJ          29 M U       16:19.82  5:15 3/62      M20-29:2/7       79.07             
   4.Jeremy Kastner       ,                  28 M         16:21.35  5:15 4/62      M20-29:3/7       78.88             
   5.Brian Deleon         Princeton,NJ       18 M         16:34.44  5:20 5/62      M14-19:1/4       80.49             
   6.Catherine Beck       Highland Park,NJ   25 F U       17:23.01  5:35 1/68      F20-29:1/15      85.14             
   7.David Moulton        Princeton,NJ       43 M         18:32.39  5:58 6/62      M40-49:1/14      75.30             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.Niki Pasquarella     Pipersville,PA     22 F         19:13.76  6:11 2/68      F20-29:2/15      76.97             
   9.Schuyler Antane      Princeton,NJ       45 M U       19:17.81  6:12 7/62      M40-49:2/14      73.47             
  10.Rob Mirabile         Haddonfield,NJ     34 M         19:26.28  6:15 8/62      M30-39:2/16      67.44             
  11.Samantha Snulas      Saint Claire,PA    24 F         19:38.06  6:19 3/68      F20-29:3/15      75.38             
  12.Tomoyuki Osada       Waldwick,NJ        38 M         19:59.71  6:26 9/62      M30-39:3/16      67.26             
  13.Robert Tona          Monmouth Jct.,NJ   51 M U       20:52.06  6:42 10/62     M50-59:1/7       71.25             
  14.Trevor Selby         Princeton,NJ       36 M         21:12.23  6:49 11/62     M30-39:4/16      62.53             
  15.Dimitri Bilenkin     Princeton,NJ       33 M         21:16.07  6:50 12/62     M30-39:5/16      61.36             
  16.Aamir Musharraf      Princeton,NJ       39 M         21:18.55  6:51 13/62     M30-39:6/16      63.58             
  17.Robert Colby-witanek Belle Mead,NJ      17 M         21:23.10  6:52 14/62     M14-19:2/4       63.17             
  18.Stephen Miller       Abington,PA        40 M         21:38.40  6:57 15/62     M40-49:3/14      63.07             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Kerin Beauchamp      Skillman,NJ        31 F         21:51.85  7:02 4/68      F30-39:1/18      67.77             
  20.Neil Glasser         Monroe,NJ          41 M         22:22.43  7:12 16/62     M40-49:4/14      61.47             
  21.Donald Robinson      Princeton,NJ       52 M         22:35.79  7:16 17/62     M50-59:2/7       66.34             
  22.Katherine Uyhazi     New Haven,CT       27 F         22:41.68  7:18 5/68      F20-29:4/15      65.21             
  23.Karyn Bristol        Princeton,NJ       46 F         23:25.26  7:32 6/68      F40-49:1/14      68.45             
  24.Vincent Hughes       South Orange,NJ    51 M         23:42.30  7:37 18/62     M50-59:3/7       62.72             
  25.Fred Weber           Princeton,NJ       60 M         24:03.07  7:44 19/62     M60-69:1/4       66.69             
  26.Brandon Israel       Plainsboro,NJ      31 M         24:08.56  7:46 20/62     M30-39:7/16      53.69             
  27.Mark Gajewski        Princeton,NJ       42 M         24:14.75  7:48 21/62     M40-49:5/14      57.15             
  28.Dana Gajewski        Princeton,NJ       11 M         24:15.42  7:48 22/62     M 1-13:1/8       63.05             
  29.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      29 F         24:15.81  7:48 7/68      F20-29:5/15      61.00             
  30.Jack Plimpton        Hopewell,NJ        14 M         24:19.35  7:49 23/62     M14-19:3/4       58.34             
  31.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     69 M U       24:26.07  7:51 24/62     M60-69:2/4       71.32             
  32.Robert Witanek       Belle Mead,NJ      50 M         24:28.39  7:52 25/62     M50-59:4/7       60.26             
  33.Thomas Tully         Ewing,NJ           36 M         24:40.25  7:56 26/62     M30-39:8/16      53.74             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  34.Ben Ludgin           Pennington,NJ      15 M         25:02.61  8:03 27/62     M14-19:4/4       55.59             
  35.Stefanie Anderson    Hopewell,NJ        14 F         25:11.24  8:06 8/68      F14-19:1/2       62.38             
  36.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        63 F         25:13.54  8:07 9/68      F60-69:1/4       79.17             
  37.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       59 M         25:17.13  8:08 28/62     M50-59:5/7       62.88             
  38.Herbert Decokere     Belle Mead,NJ      10 M         25:32.94  8:13 29/62     M 1-13:2/8       61.79             
  39.Domeniek Decokere    Belle Mead,NJ      43 M         25:33.43  8:13 30/62     M40-49:6/14      54.63             
  40.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      60 M         25:52.02  8:19 31/62     M60-69:3/4       62.00             
  41.Christopher Silva    Pennington,NJ      12 M         25:57.53  8:21 32/62     M 1-13:3/8       57.28             
  42.Vadim Zubkovsky      Metuchen,NJ        46 M         26:10.01  8:25 33/62     M40-49:7/14      54.61             
  43.Vishal Salian        Plainsboro,NJ      34 M         26:15.55  8:27 34/62     M30-39:9/16      49.92             
  44.Mike Teesdale        Bordentown,NJ      36 M         26:20.14  8:28 35/62     M30-39:10/16     50.35             
  45.Dexter Legaspi       Monroe Township,NJ 36 M         26:23.81  8:29 36/62     M30-39:11/16     50.23             
  46.Owen Weber           Somerset,NJ        40 M         26:28.10  8:31 37/62     M40-49:8/14      51.57             
  47.Euen Gunn            Trenton,NJ         38 M         26:39.31  8:34 38/62     M30-39:12/16     50.45             
  48.Nat Howe             Princeton,NJ       44 M         26:43.62  8:36 39/62     M40-49:9/14      52.64             
  49.Philip Junker        Doylestown,PA      41 M         26:49.97  8:38 40/62     M40-49:10/14     51.25             
  50.Michelle Lependorf   Princeton,NJ       42 F         26:54.51  8:39 10/68     F40-49:2/14      57.59             
  51.Lawrence Sanchez     Robbinsville,NJ    41 M         26:58.60  8:40 41/62     M40-49:11/14     50.98             
  52.Matthew Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         11 M         27:18.29  8:47 42/62     M 1-13:4/8       56.02             
  53.Abby Bilenkin        Princeton,NJ       12 F         27:20.64  8:48 11/68     F 1-13:1/6       59.54             
  54.Laurin Ertz          Summit,NJ          27 F         27:27.86  8:50 12/68     F20-29:6/15      53.89             
  55.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Square,NJ 67 M         27:35.37  8:52 43/62     M60-69:4/4       61.93             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  56.Scott Jacobs         Hoboken,NJ         32 M         28:12.04  9:04 44/62     M30-39:13/16     46.10             
  57.Armand Robertson     Princeton,NJ       44 M         28:20.77  9:07 45/62     M40-49:12/14     49.63             
  58.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F         28:29.57  9:10 13/68     F40-49:3/14      56.84             
  59.Catherine Marsh-bord Princeton,NJ       37 F         28:45.23  9:15 14/68     F30-39:2/18      52.36             
  60.Lorraine Samara      Pennington,NJ      59 F         28:49.94  9:16 15/68     F50-59:1/6       65.42             
  61.Carol Chang          Princeton Jct,NJ   44 F         29:04.60  9:21 16/68     F40-49:4/14      54.14             
  62.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M         29:14.37  9:24 46/62     M70-79:1/2       65.98             
  63.Bob Leonard          Rocky Hill,NJ      50 M         29:20.85  9:26 47/62     M50-59:6/7       50.25             
  64.Jayne Mcguigan       Belle Mead,NJ      53 F         29:31.38  9:30 17/68     F50-59:2/6       58.97             
  65.Beth Welsh           Belle Mead,NJ      44 F         29:40.00  9:32 18/68     F40-49:5/14      53.06             
  66.Rachelle Simon       Princeton,NJ       45 F         30:19.37  9:45 19/68     F40-49:6/14      52.37             
  67.Emma Wingreen        Princeton,NJ       16 F         30:21.39  9:46 20/68     F14-19:2/2       50.42             
  68.David Ludgin         Pennington,NJ      57 M         30:33.72  9:50 48/62     M50-59:7/7       51.14             
  69.Patty Giles          Princeton,NJ       40 F         30:42.63  9:53 21/68     F40-49:7/14      49.80             
  70.Rodney Swartz        Princeton Jct,NJ   28 M         30:53.14  9:56 49/62     M20-29:4/7       41.77             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  71.Sabrina Anderson     Hopewell,NJ        13 F         31:23.20 10:06 22/68     F 1-13:2/6       50.89             
  72.Jeffrey Ho           Edison,NJ          23 M         31:43.25 10:12 50/62     M20-29:5/7       40.67             
  73.Karen Mahon          Mercerville,NJ     33 F         31:49.00 10:14 23/68     F30-39:3/18      46.72             
  74.Loree Flora          South Plainfiel,NJ 30 F         31:53.96 10:16 24/68     F30-39:4/18      46.41             
  75.Melissa Zink         Cherry Hill,NJ     33 F         32:08.10 10:20 25/68     F30-39:5/18      46.25             
  76.Rosario Leyton       Princeton,NJ       24 F         32:14.19 10:22 26/68     F20-29:7/15      45.91             
  77.Lisa Ulm             Somerset,NJ        31 F         32:29.27 10:27 27/68     F30-39:6/18      45.61             
  78.Randi Kydonieus      Kendall Park,NJ    36 M         32:29.86 10:27 51/62     M30-39:14/16     40.80             
  79.Christine D'amore    Trenton,NJ         31 F         32:45.47 10:32 28/68     F30-39:7/18      45.23             
  80.Rebecca Bilenkin     Metuchen,NJ        24 F         32:50.67 10:34 29/68     F20-29:8/15      45.06             
  81.Janet Neal           Pennington,NJ      44 F         32:56.94 10:36 30/68     F40-49:8/14      47.77             
  82.Carolyn Graham       Teaneck,NJ         20 F         32:57.35 10:36 31/68     F20-29:9/15      44.93             
  83.Lauren Moe           Ewing,NJ           20 F         33:00.29 10:37 32/68     F20-29:10/15     44.86             
  84.Marianthe Boyle      Trenton,NJ         30 F         33:09.74 10:40 33/68     F30-39:8/18      44.64             
  85.Marlene Burrell      Lambertville,NJ    53 F         33:37.40 10:49 34/68     F50-59:3/6       51.78             
  86.Anna Cappucci        Pennington,NJ      8  F         33:42.75 10:51 35/68     F 1-13:3/6       53.73             
  87.Anna Neal            Pennington,NJ      8  F         33:45.89 10:52 36/68     F 1-13:4/6       53.64             
  88.Melissa Cappucci     Pennington,NJ      38 F         33:49.40 10:53 37/68     F30-39:9/18      44.72             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  89.Keren Izsak          Hamilton,NJ        25 F         34:25.89 11:04 38/68     F20-29:11/15     42.98             
  90.Ellen Culp           East Windsor,NJ    34 F         34:26.00 11:04 39/68     F30-39:10/18     43.27             
  91.Kevin Choo           Kendall Park,NJ    24 M         34:42.88 11:10 52/62     M20-29:6/7       37.16             
  92.Natasha Schiller     East Windsor,NJ    36 F         34:51.29 11:13 40/68     F30-39:11/18     43.02             
  93.Laura Goodman        Hamilton,NJ        22 F         35:34.86 11:27 41/68     F20-29:12/15     41.60             
  94.Jeannie Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         36 F         35:37.97 11:28 42/68     F30-39:12/18     42.08             
  95.Sarah Anderson       Hopewell,NJ        46 F         36:28.54 11:44 43/68     F40-49:9/14      43.95             
  96.Ziva Petrin          Princeton,NJ       29 F         36:54.65 11:52 44/68     F20-29:13/15     40.10             
  97.Mitja Trkov          Princeton,NJ       28 M         36:55.31 11:53 53/62     M20-29:7/7       34.94             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  98.Peter Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         10 M         37:21.31 12:01 54/62     M 1-13:5/8       42.26             
  99.Cathy Thompson       Belle Mead,NJ      44 F         37:21.78 12:01 45/68     F40-49:10/14     42.13             
 100.Joanne Schwartz      Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F         37:24.30 12:02 46/68     F40-49:11/14     42.46             
 101.Florence Davis       Ewing,NJ           63 F         37:24.64 12:02 47/68     F60-69:2/4       53.38             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 102.Richard Goff         Columbus,NJ        47 M         40:29.67 13:01 55/62     M40-49:13/14     35.56             
 103.Nicole Vroman        Manalapan,NJ       33 F         41:00.13 13:11 48/68     F30-39:13/18     36.25             
 104.Susan Colby          Belle Mead,NJ      48 F         41:05.76 13:13 49/68     F40-49:12/14     39.84             
 105.Ethan Colby-witanek  Belle Mead,NJ      9  M         41:38.94 13:24 56/62     M 1-13:6/8       39.28             
 106.Susan Wilson         Princeton,NJ       80 F U       42:33.10 13:41 50/68     F80-98:1/1       62.65             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 107.Gail Everett         Princeton,NJ       55 F         45:44.41 14:43 51/68     F50-59:4/6       39.06             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 108.Andy Poljevka        Princeton,NJ       42 M         48:44.17 15:41 57/62     M40-49:14/14     28.43             
 109.Andy Poljevka        Princeton,NJ       8  M         48:55.20 15:44 58/62     M 1-13:7/8       34.79             
 110.Katlyn Rice          Ewing,NJ           13 F         48:57.74 15:45 52/68     F 1-13:5/6       32.62             
 111.Yvonne Rice          Ewing,NJ           51 F         48:58.72 15:45 53/68     F50-59:5/6       34.66             
 112.Jeffrey Parsons      Ewing,NJ           34 M         49:33.22 15:56 59/62     M30-39:15/16     26.46             
 113.Jenny Parsons        Ewing,NJ           34 F         49:34.55 15:57 54/68     F30-39:14/18     30.05             
 114.Lana Stimmler        ,                  34 F         49:40.87 15:59 55/68     F30-39:15/18     29.99             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 115.Thomas Poljevka      Princeton,NJ       4  M         49:46.91 16:01 60/62     M 1-13:8/8       39.71             
 116.Trinidad Rodriguez   Trenton,NJ         99 F         50:49.42 16:21 56/68     NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
 117.Brenda Sanchez       East Windsor,NJ    39 F         50:49.57 16:21 57/68     F30-39:16/18     29.91             
 118.Pushpa Kulkarni      Princeton,NJ       67 F         50:50.51 16:21 58/68     F60-69:3/4       41.73             
 119.Scott Cariss         Phillipsburg,NJ    32 M         51:24.92 16:32 61/62     M30-39:16/16     25.29             
 120.Julie Cariss         Phillipsburg,NJ    31 F         51:25.07 16:32 59/68     F30-39:17/18     28.82             
 121.Immacula Geffrard    Princeton,NJ       60 F         52:04.30 16:45 60/68     F60-69:4/4       36.73             
 122.Amy Brown            Rocky Hill,NJ      28 F         52:11.77 16:47 61/68     F20-29:14/15     28.35             
 123.Sonja Michaluk       Titusville,NJ      7  F         52:31.94 16:54 62/68     F 1-13:6/6       35.73             
 124.Selina Simon         Titusville,NJ      33 F         52:32.96 16:54 63/68     F30-39:18/18     28.29             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 125.Joan Marr            Princeton,NJ       99 F         53:15.37 17:08 64/68     NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
 126.Jane Okoth           Princeton,NJ       52 F         54:24.81 17:30 65/68     F50-59:6/6       31.59             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 127.Catherine Ball       Trenton,NJ         49 F         59:22.11 19:06 66/68     F40-49:13/14     27.89             
 128.Priscilla Caracter   Somerset,NJ        27 F       1:00:45.40 19:33 67/68     F20-29:15/15     24.36             
 129.Walton Johnson       Princeton,NJ       72 M       1:00:45.74 19:33 62/62     M70-79:2/2       29.76             

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 130.Veronica Simone      Englishtown,NJ     41 F       1:02:21.12 20:04 68/68     F40-49:14/14     24.68             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CONQUER THE 5K(S) TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M            100   15:55.39   5:07
   2.Mike Carrigiitto     Pottstown,PA       35 M            118   16:14.32   5:14
   3.Mike Anis            Edison,NJ          29 M         U   89   16:19.82   5:15
   4.Jeremy Kastner       ,                  28 M            116   16:21.35   5:16
   5.Brian Deleon         Princeton,NJ       18 M            112   16:34.44   5:20
   6.David Moulton        Princeton,NJ       43 M            140   18:32.39   5:58
   7.Schuyler Antane      Princeton,NJ       45 M         U   68   19:17.81   6:13
   8.Rob Mirabile         Haddonfield,NJ     34 M            153   19:26.28   6:15
   9.Tomoyuki Osada       Waldwick,NJ        38 M             28   19:59.71   6:26
  10.Robert Tona          Monmouth Jct.,NJ   51 M         U  127   20:52.06   6:43
CONQUER THE 5K(S) TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Beck       Highland Park,NJ   25 F         U  104   17:23.01   5:36
   2.Niki Pasquarella     Pipersville,PA     22 F             65   19:13.76   6:11
   3.Samantha Snulas      Saint Claire,PA    24 F            117   19:38.06   6:19
   4.Kerin Beauchamp      Skillman,NJ        31 F             26   21:51.85   7:02
   5.Katherine Uyhazi     New Haven,CT       27 F             32   22:41.68   7:18
   6.Karyn Bristol        Princeton,NJ       46 F            139   23:25.26   7:32
   7.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      29 F             22   24:15.81   7:49
   8.Stefanie Anderson    Hopewell,NJ        14 F            130   25:11.24   8:06
   9.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        63 F              4   25:13.54   8:07
  10.Michelle Lependorf   Princeton,NJ       42 F             97   26:54.51   8:40
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CONQUER THE 5K(S) TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Moulton        Princeton,NJ       43 M            140   18:32.39   5:58
   2.Schuyler Antane      Princeton,NJ       45 M         U   68   19:17.81   6:13
   3.Robert Tona          Monmouth Jct.,NJ   51 M         U  127   20:52.06   6:43
   4.Stephen Miller       Abington,PA        40 M             56   21:38.40   6:58
   5.Neil Glasser         Monroe,NJ          41 M             77   22:22.43   7:12
   6.Donald Robinson      Princeton,NJ       52 M             23   22:35.79   7:16
   7.Vincent Hughes       South Orange,NJ    51 M             70   23:42.30   7:38
   8.Fred Weber           Princeton,NJ       60 M            138   24:03.07   7:44
   9.Mark Gajewski        Princeton,NJ       42 M             94   24:14.75   7:48
  10.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     69 M         U   24   24:26.07   7:52
CONQUER THE 5K(S) TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karyn Bristol        Princeton,NJ       46 F            139   23:25.26   7:32
   2.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        63 F              4   25:13.54   8:07
   3.Michelle Lependorf   Princeton,NJ       42 F             97   26:54.51   8:40
   4.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F             47   28:29.57   9:10
   5.Lorraine Samara      Pennington,NJ      59 F             64   28:49.94   9:17
   6.Carol Chang          Princeton Jct,NJ   44 F             90   29:04.60   9:22
   7.Jayne Mcguigan       Belle Mead,NJ      53 F            119   29:31.38   9:30
   8.Beth Welsh           Belle Mead,NJ      44 F             29   29:40.00   9:33
   9.Rachelle Simon       Princeton,NJ       45 F             82   30:19.37   9:46
  10.Patty Giles          Princeton,NJ       40 F             13   30:42.63   9:53

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dana Gajewski        Princeton,NJ       11 M   28        93   24:15.42   7:48   63.05%
   2.Herbert Decokere     Belle Mead,NJ      10 M   38        62   25:32.94   8:13   61.79%
   3.Christopher Silva    Pennington,NJ      12 M   41       152   25:57.53   8:21   57.28%
   4.Matthew Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         11 M   52       132   27:18.29   8:47   56.02%
   5.Peter Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         10 M   98       131   37:21.31  12:01   42.26%
   6.Ethan Colby-witanek  Belle Mead,NJ      9  M  105        34   41:38.94  13:24   39.28%
   7.Andy Poljevka        Princeton,NJ       8  M  109       145   48:55.20  15:45   34.79%
   8.Thomas Poljevka      Princeton,NJ       4  M  115       143   49:46.91  16:01   39.71%


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abby Bilenkin        Princeton,NJ       12 F   53        48   27:20.64   8:48   59.54%
   2.Sabrina Anderson     Hopewell,NJ        13 F   71       128   31:23.20  10:06   50.89%
   3.Anna Cappucci        Pennington,NJ      8  F   86        39   33:42.75  10:51   53.73%
   4.Anna Neal            Pennington,NJ      8  F   87        41   33:45.89  10:52   53.64%
   5.Katlyn Rice          Ewing,NJ           13 F  110        72   48:57.74  15:46   32.62%
   6.Sonja Michaluk       Titusville,NJ      7  F  123         2   52:31.94  16:54   35.73%


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Deleon         Princeton,NJ       18 M    5       112   16:34.44   5:20   80.49%
   2.Robert Colby-witanek Belle Mead,NJ      17 M   17        36   21:23.10   6:53   63.17%
   3.Jack Plimpton        Hopewell,NJ        14 M   30       125   24:19.35   7:50   58.34%
   4.Ben Ludgin           Pennington,NJ      15 M   34       108   25:02.61   8:04   55.59%


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stefanie Anderson    Hopewell,NJ        14 F   35       130   25:11.24   8:06   62.38%
   2.Emma Wingreen        Princeton,NJ       16 F   67        81   30:21.39   9:46   50.42%


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M    1       100   15:55.39   5:07   81.01%
   2.Mike Anis            Edison,NJ          29 M    3    U   89   16:19.82   5:15   79.07%
   3.Jeremy Kastner       ,                  28 M    4       116   16:21.35   5:16   78.88%
   4.Rodney Swartz        Princeton Jct,NJ   28 M   70        83   30:53.14   9:56   41.77%
   5.Jeffrey Ho           Edison,NJ          23 M   72        27   31:43.25  10:13   40.67%
   6.Kevin Choo           Kendall Park,NJ    24 M   91        15   34:42.88  11:10   37.16%
   7.Mitja Trkov          Princeton,NJ       28 M   97        43   36:55.31  11:53   34.94%


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Beck       Highland Park,NJ   25 F    6    U  104   17:23.01   5:36   85.14%
   2.Niki Pasquarella     Pipersville,PA     22 F    8        65   19:13.76   6:11   76.97%
   3.Samantha Snulas      Saint Claire,PA    24 F   11       117   19:38.06   6:19   75.38%
   4.Katherine Uyhazi     New Haven,CT       27 F   22        32   22:41.68   7:18   65.21%
   5.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      29 F   29        22   24:15.81   7:49   61.00%
   6.Laurin Ertz          Summit,NJ          27 F   54       121   27:27.86   8:50   53.89%
   7.Rosario Leyton       Princeton,NJ       24 F   76        16   32:14.19  10:23   45.91%
   8.Rebecca Bilenkin     Metuchen,NJ        24 F   80        46   32:50.67  10:34   45.06%
   9.Carolyn Graham       Teaneck,NJ         20 F   82         5   32:57.35  10:36   44.93%
  10.Lauren Moe           Ewing,NJ           20 F   83         9   33:00.29  10:37   44.86%


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Carrigiitto     Pottstown,PA       35 M    2       118   16:14.32   5:14   81.16%
   2.Rob Mirabile         Haddonfield,NJ     34 M   10       153   19:26.28   6:15   67.44%
   3.Tomoyuki Osada       Waldwick,NJ        38 M   12        28   19:59.71   6:26   67.26%
   4.Trevor Selby         Princeton,NJ       36 M   14       111   21:12.23   6:49   62.53%
   5.Dimitri Bilenkin     Princeton,NJ       33 M   15        49   21:16.07   6:51   61.36%
   6.Aamir Musharraf      Princeton,NJ       39 M   16         1   21:18.55   6:52   63.58%
   7.Brandon Israel       Plainsboro,NJ      31 M   26       101   24:08.56   7:46   53.69%
   8.Thomas Tully         Ewing,NJ           36 M   33        61   24:40.25   7:56   53.74%
   9.Vishal Salian        Plainsboro,NJ      34 M   43        14   26:15.55   8:27   49.92%
  10.Mike Teesdale        Bordentown,NJ      36 M   44        11   26:20.14   8:29   50.35%


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerin Beauchamp      Skillman,NJ        31 F   19        26   21:51.85   7:02   67.77%
   2.Catherine Marsh-bord Princeton,NJ       37 F   59        31   28:45.23   9:15   52.36%
   3.Karen Mahon          Mercerville,NJ     33 F   73        91   31:49.00  10:14   46.72%
   4.Loree Flora          South Plainfiel,NJ 30 F   74       122   31:53.96  10:16   46.41%
   5.Melissa Zink         Cherry Hill,NJ     33 F   75         8   32:08.10  10:21   46.25%
   6.Lisa Ulm             Somerset,NJ        31 F   77        30   32:29.27  10:27   45.61%
   7.Christine D'amore    Trenton,NJ         31 F   79       124   32:45.47  10:33   45.23%
   8.Marianthe Boyle      Trenton,NJ         30 F   84       126   33:09.74  10:40   44.64%
   9.Melissa Cappucci     Pennington,NJ      38 F   88        38   33:49.40  10:53   44.72%
  10.Ellen Culp           East Windsor,NJ    34 F   90        84   34:26.00  11:05   43.27%


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Moulton        Princeton,NJ       43 M    7       140   18:32.39   5:58   75.30%
   2.Schuyler Antane      Princeton,NJ       45 M    9    U   68   19:17.81   6:13   73.47%
   3.Stephen Miller       Abington,PA        40 M   18        56   21:38.40   6:58   63.07%
   4.Neil Glasser         Monroe,NJ          41 M   20        77   22:22.43   7:12   61.47%
   5.Mark Gajewski        Princeton,NJ       42 M   27        94   24:14.75   7:48   57.15%
   6.Domeniek Decokere    Belle Mead,NJ      43 M   39        63   25:33.43   8:14   54.63%
   7.Vadim Zubkovsky      Metuchen,NJ        46 M   42        44   26:10.01   8:25   54.61%
   8.Owen Weber           Somerset,NJ        40 M   46        10   26:28.10   8:31   51.57%
   9.Nat Howe             Princeton,NJ       44 M   48        69   26:43.62   8:36   52.64%
  10.Philip Junker        Doylestown,PA      41 M   49        55   26:49.97   8:38   51.25%


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karyn Bristol        Princeton,NJ       46 F   23       139   23:25.26   7:32   68.45%
   2.Michelle Lependorf   Princeton,NJ       42 F   50        97   26:54.51   8:40   57.59%
   3.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F   58        47   28:29.57   9:10   56.84%
   4.Carol Chang          Princeton Jct,NJ   44 F   61        90   29:04.60   9:22   54.14%
   5.Beth Welsh           Belle Mead,NJ      44 F   65        29   29:40.00   9:33   53.06%
   6.Rachelle Simon       Princeton,NJ       45 F   66        82   30:19.37   9:46   52.37%
   7.Patty Giles          Princeton,NJ       40 F   69        13   30:42.63   9:53   49.80%
   8.Janet Neal           Pennington,NJ      44 F   81        40   32:56.94  10:36   47.77%
   9.Sarah Anderson       Hopewell,NJ        46 F   95       129   36:28.54  11:44   43.95%
  10.Cathy Thompson       Belle Mead,NJ      44 F   99        51   37:21.78  12:02   42.13%


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Tona          Monmouth Jct.,NJ   51 M   13    U  127   20:52.06   6:43   71.25%
   2.Donald Robinson      Princeton,NJ       52 M   21        23   22:35.79   7:16   66.34%
   3.Vincent Hughes       South Orange,NJ    51 M   24        70   23:42.30   7:38   62.72%
   4.Robert Witanek       Belle Mead,NJ      50 M   32        33   24:28.39   7:53   60.26%
   5.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       59 M   37       150   25:17.13   8:08   62.88%
   6.Bob Leonard          Rocky Hill,NJ      50 M   63       120   29:20.85   9:27   50.25%
   7.David Ludgin         Pennington,NJ      57 M   68       107   30:33.72   9:50   51.14%


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lorraine Samara      Pennington,NJ      59 F   60        64   28:49.94   9:17   65.42%
   2.Jayne Mcguigan       Belle Mead,NJ      53 F   64       119   29:31.38   9:30   58.97%
   3.Marlene Burrell      Lambertville,NJ    53 F   85       106   33:37.40  10:49   51.78%
   4.Gail Everett         Princeton,NJ       55 F  107        75   45:44.41  14:43   39.06%
   5.Yvonne Rice          Ewing,NJ           51 F  111        71   48:58.72  15:46   34.66%
   6.Jane Okoth           Princeton,NJ       52 F  126        74   54:24.81  17:31   31.59%


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Weber           Princeton,NJ       60 M   25       138   24:03.07   7:44   66.69%
   2.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     69 M   31    U   24   24:26.07   7:52   71.32%
   3.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      60 M   40       109   25:52.02   8:20   62.00%
   4.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Square,NJ 67 M   55        21   27:35.37   8:53   61.93%


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        63 F   36         4   25:13.54   8:07   79.17%
   2.Florence Davis       Ewing,NJ           63 F  101        80   37:24.64  12:02   53.38%
   3.Pushpa Kulkarni      Princeton,NJ       67 F  118       151   50:50.51  16:22   41.73%
   4.Immacula Geffrard    Princeton,NJ       60 F  121        78   52:04.30  16:46   36.73%


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M   62       115   29:14.37   9:25   65.98%
   2.Walton Johnson       Princeton,NJ       72 M  129        96 1:00:45.74  19:33   29.76%


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Wilson         Princeton,NJ       80 F  106    U   86   42:33.10  13:42   62.65%


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CONQUER THE 5K(S)                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Trinidad Rodriguez   Trenton,NJ         99 F  116        92   50:49.42  16:21    0.00%
   2.Joan Marr            Princeton,NJ       99 F  125       103   53:15.37  17:08    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Moulton        Princeton,NJ       43 M    140   18:32.39   5:58 75.30%
   2.Schuyler Antane      Princeton,NJ       45 M U   68   19:17.81   6:13 73.47%
   3.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     69 M U   24   24:26.07   7:52 71.32%
   4.Robert Tona          Monmouth Jct.,NJ   51 M U  127   20:52.06   6:43 71.25%
   5.Fred Weber           Princeton,NJ       60 M    138   24:03.07   7:44 66.69%
   6.Donald Robinson      Princeton,NJ       52 M     23   22:35.79   7:16 66.34%
   7.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    115   29:14.37   9:25 65.98%
   8.Stephen Miller       Abington,PA        40 M     56   21:38.40   6:58 63.07%
   9.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       59 M    150   25:17.13   8:08 62.88%
  10.Vincent Hughes       South Orange,NJ    51 M     70   23:42.30   7:38 62.72%
  11.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      60 M    109   25:52.02   8:20 62.00%
  12.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Square,NJ 67 M     21   27:35.37   8:53 61.93%
  13.Neil Glasser         Monroe,NJ          41 M     77   22:22.43   7:12 61.47%
  14.Robert Witanek       Belle Mead,NJ      50 M     33   24:28.39   7:53 60.26%
  15.Mark Gajewski        Princeton,NJ       42 M     94   24:14.75   7:48 57.15%
  16.Domeniek Decokere    Belle Mead,NJ      43 M     63   25:33.43   8:14 54.63%
  17.Vadim Zubkovsky      Metuchen,NJ        46 M     44   26:10.01   8:25 54.61%
  18.Nat Howe             Princeton,NJ       44 M     69   26:43.62   8:36 52.64%
  19.Owen Weber           Somerset,NJ        40 M     10   26:28.10   8:31 51.57%
  20.Philip Junker        Doylestown,PA      41 M     55   26:49.97   8:38 51.25%
  21.David Ludgin         Pennington,NJ      57 M    107   30:33.72   9:50 51.14%
  22.Lawrence Sanchez     Robbinsville,NJ    41 M     76   26:58.60   8:41 50.98%
  23.Bob Leonard          Rocky Hill,NJ      50 M    120   29:20.85   9:27 50.25%
  24.Armand Robertson     Princeton,NJ       44 M    123   28:20.77   9:07 49.63%
  25.Richard Goff         Columbus,NJ        47 M    110   40:29.67  13:02 35.56%
  26.Walton Johnson       Princeton,NJ       72 M     96 1:00:45.74  19:33 29.76%
  27.Andy Poljevka        Princeton,NJ       42 M    144   48:44.17  15:41 28.43%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        63 F      4   25:13.54   8:07 79.17%
   2.Karyn Bristol        Princeton,NJ       46 F    139   23:25.26   7:32 68.45%
   3.Lorraine Samara      Pennington,NJ      59 F     64   28:49.94   9:17 65.42%
   4.Susan Wilson         Princeton,NJ       80 F U   86   42:33.10  13:42 62.65%
   5.Jayne Mcguigan       Belle Mead,NJ      53 F    119   29:31.38   9:30 58.97%
   6.Michelle Lependorf   Princeton,NJ       42 F     97   26:54.51   8:40 57.59%
   7.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F     47   28:29.57   9:10 56.84%
   8.Carol Chang          Princeton Jct,NJ   44 F     90   29:04.60   9:22 54.14%
   9.Florence Davis       Ewing,NJ           63 F     80   37:24.64  12:02 53.38%
  10.Beth Welsh           Belle Mead,NJ      44 F     29   29:40.00   9:33 53.06%
  11.Rachelle Simon       Princeton,NJ       45 F     82   30:19.37   9:46 52.37%
  12.Marlene Burrell      Lambertville,NJ    53 F    106   33:37.40  10:49 51.78%
  13.Patty Giles          Princeton,NJ       40 F     13   30:42.63   9:53 49.80%
  14.Janet Neal           Pennington,NJ      44 F     40   32:56.94  10:36 47.77%
  15.Sarah Anderson       Hopewell,NJ        46 F    129   36:28.54  11:44 43.95%
  16.Joanne Schwartz      Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F     50   37:24.30  12:02 42.46%
  17.Cathy Thompson       Belle Mead,NJ      44 F     51   37:21.78  12:02 42.13%
  18.Pushpa Kulkarni      Princeton,NJ       67 F    151   50:50.51  16:22 41.73%
  19.Susan Colby          Belle Mead,NJ      48 F     35   41:05.76  13:14 39.84%
  20.Gail Everett         Princeton,NJ       55 F     75   45:44.41  14:43 39.06%
  21.Immacula Geffrard    Princeton,NJ       60 F     78   52:04.30  16:46 36.73%
  22.Yvonne Rice          Ewing,NJ           51 F     71   48:58.72  15:46 34.66%
  23.Jane Okoth           Princeton,NJ       52 F     74   54:24.81  17:31 31.59%
  24.Catherine Ball       Trenton,NJ         49 F    149   59:22.11  19:06 27.89%
  25.Veronica Simone      Englishtown,NJ     41 F    137 1:02:21.12  20:04 24.68%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mike Carrigiitto     Pottstown,PA       35 M    118   16:14.32   5:14 81.16%
   2.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M    100   15:55.39   5:07 81.01%
   3.Brian Deleon         Princeton,NJ       18 M    112   16:34.44   5:20 80.49%
   4.Mike Anis            Edison,NJ          29 M U   89   16:19.82   5:15 79.07%
   5.Jeremy Kastner       ,                  28 M    116   16:21.35   5:16 78.88%
   6.David Moulton        Princeton,NJ       43 M    140   18:32.39   5:58 75.30%
   7.Schuyler Antane      Princeton,NJ       45 M U   68   19:17.81   6:13 73.47%
   8.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     69 M U   24   24:26.07   7:52 71.32%
   9.Robert Tona          Monmouth Jct.,NJ   51 M U  127   20:52.06   6:43 71.25%
  10.Rob Mirabile         Haddonfield,NJ     34 M    153   19:26.28   6:15 67.44%
  11.Tomoyuki Osada       Waldwick,NJ        38 M     28   19:59.71   6:26 67.26%
  12.Fred Weber           Princeton,NJ       60 M    138   24:03.07   7:44 66.69%
  13.Donald Robinson      Princeton,NJ       52 M     23   22:35.79   7:16 66.34%
  14.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    115   29:14.37   9:25 65.98%
  15.Aamir Musharraf      Princeton,NJ       39 M      1   21:18.55   6:52 63.58%
  16.Robert Colby-witanek Belle Mead,NJ      17 M     36   21:23.10   6:53 63.17%
  17.Stephen Miller       Abington,PA        40 M     56   21:38.40   6:58 63.07%
  18.Dana Gajewski        Princeton,NJ       11 M     93   24:15.42   7:48 63.05%
  19.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       59 M    150   25:17.13   8:08 62.88%
  20.Vincent Hughes       South Orange,NJ    51 M     70   23:42.30   7:38 62.72%
  21.Trevor Selby         Princeton,NJ       36 M    111   21:12.23   6:49 62.53%
  22.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      60 M    109   25:52.02   8:20 62.00%
  23.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Square,NJ 67 M     21   27:35.37   8:53 61.93%
  24.Herbert Decokere     Belle Mead,NJ      10 M     62   25:32.94   8:13 61.79%
  25.Neil Glasser         Monroe,NJ          41 M     77   22:22.43   7:12 61.47%
  26.Dimitri Bilenkin     Princeton,NJ       33 M     49   21:16.07   6:51 61.36%
  27.Robert Witanek       Belle Mead,NJ      50 M     33   24:28.39   7:53 60.26%
  28.Jack Plimpton        Hopewell,NJ        14 M    125   24:19.35   7:50 58.34%
  29.Christopher Silva    Pennington,NJ      12 M    152   25:57.53   8:21 57.28%
  30.Mark Gajewski        Princeton,NJ       42 M     94   24:14.75   7:48 57.15%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Catherine Beck       Highland Park,NJ   25 F U  104   17:23.01   5:36 85.14%
   2.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        63 F      4   25:13.54   8:07 79.17%
   3.Niki Pasquarella     Pipersville,PA     22 F     65   19:13.76   6:11 76.97%
   4.Samantha Snulas      Saint Claire,PA    24 F    117   19:38.06   6:19 75.38%
   5.Karyn Bristol        Princeton,NJ       46 F    139   23:25.26   7:32 68.45%
   6.Kerin Beauchamp      Skillman,NJ        31 F     26   21:51.85   7:02 67.77%
   7.Lorraine Samara      Pennington,NJ      59 F     64   28:49.94   9:17 65.42%
   8.Katherine Uyhazi     New Haven,CT       27 F     32   22:41.68   7:18 65.21%
   9.Susan Wilson         Princeton,NJ       80 F U   86   42:33.10  13:42 62.65%
  10.Stefanie Anderson    Hopewell,NJ        14 F    130   25:11.24   8:06 62.38%
  11.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      29 F     22   24:15.81   7:49 61.00%
  12.Abby Bilenkin        Princeton,NJ       12 F     48   27:20.64   8:48 59.54%
  13.Jayne Mcguigan       Belle Mead,NJ      53 F    119   29:31.38   9:30 58.97%
  14.Michelle Lependorf   Princeton,NJ       42 F     97   26:54.51   8:40 57.59%
  15.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F     47   28:29.57   9:10 56.84%
  16.Carol Chang          Princeton Jct,NJ   44 F     90   29:04.60   9:22 54.14%
  17.Laurin Ertz          Summit,NJ          27 F    121   27:27.86   8:50 53.89%
  18.Anna Cappucci        Pennington,NJ      8  F     39   33:42.75  10:51 53.73%
  19.Anna Neal            Pennington,NJ      8  F     41   33:45.89  10:52 53.64%
  20.Florence Davis       Ewing,NJ           63 F     80   37:24.64  12:02 53.38%
  21.Beth Welsh           Belle Mead,NJ      44 F     29   29:40.00   9:33 53.06%
  22.Rachelle Simon       Princeton,NJ       45 F     82   30:19.37   9:46 52.37%
  23.Catherine Marsh-bord Princeton,NJ       37 F     31   28:45.23   9:15 52.36%
  24.Marlene Burrell      Lambertville,NJ    53 F    106   33:37.40  10:49 51.78%
  25.Sabrina Anderson     Hopewell,NJ        13 F    128   31:23.20  10:06 50.89%
  26.Emma Wingreen        Princeton,NJ       16 F     81   30:21.39   9:46 50.42%
  27.Patty Giles          Princeton,NJ       40 F     13   30:42.63   9:53 49.80%
  28.Janet Neal           Pennington,NJ      44 F     40   32:56.94  10:36 47.77%
  29.Karen Mahon          Mercerville,NJ     33 F     91   31:49.00  10:14 46.72%
  30.Loree Flora          South Plainfiel,NJ 30 F    122   31:53.96  10:16 46.41%