BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN

Race Date:11-20-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Erik Bresnahan       Chatham,NJ         39 M U       18:44.05  6:01 1/73      M35-39:1/10      72.32             
   2.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      27 M         18:47.43  6:02 2/73      M25-29:1/7       68.65             
   3.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      50 M         19:15.67  6:11 3/73      M50-54:1/13      76.57             
   4.Travis Lan           Summit,NJ          26 M         19:36.41  6:18 4/73      M25-29:2/7       65.79             
   5.Luke Wagner          Far Hills,NJ       16 M         20:05.66  6:28 5/73      M15-19:1/6       68.16             
   6.Sarah Masukewicz     Flanders,NJ        14 F         20:07.93  6:28 1/85      F 1-14:1/6       78.05             
   7.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F         20:29.70  6:35 2/85      F45-49:1/17      79.88             
   8.Neftaly Cortes       Mount Vernon,NY    47 M         20:32.89  6:36 6/73      M45-49:1/11      70.08             
   9.Gregory Brozowski    Mendham,NJ         34 M         21:02.88  6:46 7/73      M30-34:1/4       62.29             
  10.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M U       21:04.17  6:46 8/73      M50-54:2/13      71.14             
  11.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        42 M U       21:27.58  6:54 9/73      M40-44:1/5       64.57             
  12.Ralph Pini           Holly Springs,NC   54 M         21:29.43  6:55 10/73     M50-54:3/13      70.91             
  13.Michael Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     51 M         21:31.12  6:55 11/73     M50-54:4/13      69.10             
  14.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M U       21:40.61  6:58 12/73     M50-54:5/13      69.15             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.Ian Dempsey          Califon,NJ         60 M         21:46.78  7:00 13/73     M60-64:1/5       73.64             
  16.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         21:55.54  7:03 3/85      F50-54:1/4       76.46             
  17.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         49 F U       22:01.72  7:05 4/85      F45-49:2/17      75.18             
  18.Nicholas Zweig       Bernardsville,NJ   16 M         22:03.77  7:06 14/73     M15-19:2/6       62.08             
  19.Jon Huber            Chester,NJ         28 M         22:17.47  7:10 15/73     M25-29:3/7       57.88             
  20.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      39 M         22:23.50  7:12 16/73     M35-39:2/10      60.51             
  21.Yoav Efron           Summit,NJ          42 M         22:39.70  7:17 17/73     M40-44:2/5       61.14             
  22.Pete Joachin         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M         22:41.22  7:18 18/73     M45-49:2/11      62.49             
  23.Dustin Swartz        Dover,NJ           18 M         22:42.90  7:18 19/73     M15-19:3/6       58.73             
  24.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     39 M         22:44.82  7:19 20/73     M35-39:3/10      59.56             
  25.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    53 M         22:48.94  7:20 21/73     M50-54:6/13      66.24             
  26.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       49 F         22:57.95  7:23 5/85      F45-49:3/17      72.11             
  27.Greg Billing         Long,NJ            47 M         23:06.25  7:26 22/73     M45-49:3/11      62.33             
  28.Jason Rich           Bedminster,NJ      37 M         23:15.56  7:29 23/73     M35-39:4/10      57.40             
  29.Jeff Adam            Green Brook,NJ     48 M         23:18.57  7:30 24/73     M45-49:4/11      62.27             
  30.Sarah Kukan          Chester,NJ         34 F         23:21.71  7:31 6/85      F30-34:1/11      63.77             
  31.Jen Perhaes          Succasunna,NJ      39 F         23:53.44  7:41 7/85      F35-39:1/17      63.64             
  32.Bryon Collinge       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M         24:15.99  7:48 25/73     M50-54:7/13      61.77             
  33.Paul Mercer          Convent Station,NJ 56 M         24:16.46  7:48 26/73     M55-59:1/3       63.84             
  34.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F U       24:19.31  7:49 8/85      F55-59:1/2       77.55             
  35.Nicole Ragonese      Morris Plains,NJ   27 F         24:20.99  7:50 9/85      F25-29:1/3       60.78             
  36.Liz Cimaglia         Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F         24:30.44  7:53 10/85     F35-39:2/17      62.04             
  37.Nick Rodriguez       Mendham,NJ         14 M         24:31.55  7:53 27/73     M 1-14:1/6       57.86             
  38.Amy Chapman          Bedminster,NJ      38 F         24:33.01  7:54 11/85     F35-39:3/17      61.61             
  39.Tom Petrusko         Rahway,NJ          29 M         24:35.31  7:54 28/73     M25-29:4/7       52.51             
  40.Kristin Doyal        Hillsborough,NJ    29 F         24:45.69  7:58 12/85     F25-29:2/3       59.77             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  41.Don Wheeler          Mendham,NJ         32 M         25:01.79  8:03 29/73     M30-34:2/4       51.94             
  42.Jeffery Tremblay     Mendham,NJ         49 M         25:08.12  8:05 30/73     M45-49:5/11      58.21             
  43.Anthony Fusco        Randolph,NJ        41 M         25:08.72  8:05 31/73     M40-44:3/5       54.69             
  44.Mary Bussell         Chester,NJ         47 F         25:18.17  8:08 13/85     F45-49:4/17      64.00             
  45.Doug Deandrea        Brookside,NJ       14 M         25:23.62  8:10 32/73     M 1-14:2/6       55.88             
  46.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        62 M         25:24.00  8:10 33/73     M60-64:2/5       64.27             
  47.Phillip Cap          Succasunna,NJ      18 M         25:32.58  8:13 34/73     M15-19:4/6       52.23             
  48.Devon Huber          Chester,NJ         17 F         25:34.50  8:13 14/85     F15-19:1/5       59.11             
  49.Katherine Colella    Mendham,NJ         36 F         25:42.29  8:16 15/85     F35-39:4/17      58.34             
  50.Kristin Anderson     Hackettstown,NJ    18 F         25:48.69  8:18 16/85     F15-19:2/5       57.96             
  51.Cynthia Anderson     Hackettstown,NJ    15 F         25:52.37  8:19 17/85     F15-19:3/5       59.90             
  52.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     69 M U       25:54.84  8:20 35/73     M65-69:1/2       67.25             
  53.Andy George          Morristown,NJ      58 M U       26:05.58  8:23 36/73     M55-59:2/3       60.41             
  54.Robert Maxwell       Kenilworth,NJ      48 M         26:07.12  8:24 37/73     M45-49:6/11      55.57             
  55.Brian Cap            Succasunna,NJ      52 M         26:07.69  8:24 38/73     M50-54:8/13      57.37             
  56.Karen Balla          Watchung,NJ        47 F         26:10.09  8:25 18/85     F45-49:5/17      61.89             
  57.Tracy Kinsel         Mendham,NJ         54 M         26:13.43  8:26 39/73     M50-54:9/13      58.11             
  58.Chris Rodriguez      Mendham,NJ         17 M         26:22.43  8:29 40/73     M15-19:5/6       51.22             
  59.Debbie Nardolillo    Randolph,NJ        45 F         26:28.78  8:31 19/85     F45-49:6/17      59.98             
  60.Zachary Muchmore     Morristown,NJ      17 M         26:36.54  8:33 41/73     M15-19:6/6       50.76             
  61.Regan Asay           Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F         26:49.90  8:38 20/85     F 1-14:2/6       59.53             
  62.Meredith Finley      Chester,NJ         8  F         26:53.82  8:39 21/85     F 1-14:3/6       67.34             
  63.Reed Finley          Chester,NJ         47 M         26:54.76  8:39 42/73     M45-49:7/11      53.51             
  64.Patricia Rivas       Peapack,NJ         22 F         26:55.61  8:39 22/85     F20-24:1/2       54.96             
  65.Timothy Richter      Morristown,NJ      35 M         26:57.04  8:40 43/73     M35-39:5/10      48.90             
  66.Lissy Laham          Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         27:02.52  8:42 23/85     F15-19:4/5       57.31             
  67.Matt Green           Madison,NJ         35 M         27:04.61  8:42 44/73     M35-39:6/10      48.67             
  68.Shaun Mcginn         Andover,NJ         38 M         27:16.60  8:46 45/73     M35-39:7/10      49.30             
  69.Shannon Mc Ginn      Avenel,NJ          35 F U       27:17.35  8:46 24/85     F35-39:5/17      54.76             
  70.William Burke        Parsippany,NJ      38 M         27:20.05  8:47 46/73     M35-39:8/10      49.20             
  71.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M U       27:29.66  8:50 47/73     M60-64:3/5       59.91             
  72.Rachel Difusco       Randolph,NJ        39 F         27:37.29  8:53 25/85     F35-39:6/17      55.05             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  73.Suvale Taggart       Gladstone,NJ       40 F         28:08.12  9:03 26/85     F40-44:1/13      54.35             
  74.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        61 M         28:08.84  9:03 48/73     M60-64:4/5       57.49             
  75.Klark Chapman        Williamstown,MA    21 M         28:19.34  9:06 49/73     M20-24:1/1       45.73             
  76.Steve Thomas         Flemington,NJ      29 M         28:26.28  9:09 50/73     M25-29:5/7       45.40             
  77.Amy Suter            Three Bridges,NJ   34 F         28:28.86  9:10 27/85     F30-34:2/11      52.31             
  78.Sabina Twiggs        Monmouth Jcy,NJ    41 F         28:36.54  9:12 28/85     F40-44:2/13      53.79             
  79.Linda Chow           Bernardsville,NJ   33 F         28:37.72  9:12 29/85     F30-34:3/11      51.92             
  80.Michaela Curzman     Branchburg,NJ      17 F         28:42.62  9:14 30/85     F15-19:5/5       52.66             
  81.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      13 M         28:44.84  9:15 51/73     M 1-14:3/6       50.45             
  82.Sarah Burke          Parsippany,NJ      40 F         28:45.27  9:15 31/85     F40-44:3/13      53.18             
  83.Jacob Steinberg      Chester,NJ         12 M         28:54.06  9:18 52/73     M 1-14:4/6       51.45             
  84.Tara Worth           Chester,NJ         38 F         28:55.95  9:18 32/85     F35-39:7/17      52.28             
  85.Audrey Everly        Warren,NJ          41 F         28:59.31  9:19 33/85     F40-44:4/13      53.09             
  86.Jennifer Asay        Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F         29:04.09  9:21 34/85     F35-39:8/17      52.31             
  87.Joe Fleck            Succasunna,NJ      53 M         29:05.58  9:21 53/73     M50-54:10/13     51.95             
  88.Amy Parks            Hackettstown,NJ    27 F         29:24.96  9:28 35/85     F25-29:3/3       50.31             
  89.Kate Sonneborn       Morristown,NJ      20 F         29:46.24  9:34 36/85     F20-24:2/2       49.73             
  90.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       45 F         29:48.60  9:35 37/85     F45-49:7/17      53.28             
  91.Joseph Galea         Chester,NJ         36 M         29:57.54  9:38 54/73     M35-39:9/10      44.26             
  92.Dan Bove             Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M         29:59.50  9:39 55/73     M55-59:3/3       53.02             
  93.Kapil Sharma         Basking Ridge,NJ   33 M         30:03.87  9:40 56/73     M30-34:3/4       43.41             
  94.Christine Briganti   New Providence,NJ  31 F         30:08.68  9:42 38/85     F30-34:4/11      49.15             
  95.Jack Boss            Randolph,NJ        51 M         30:09.16  9:42 57/73     M50-54:11/13     49.31             
  96.Stacey Ling          Chester,NJ         38 F         30:09.87  9:42 39/85     F35-39:9/17      50.14             
  97.Matthew Davies       Scranton,PA        26 M         30:10.43  9:42 58/73     M25-29:6/7       42.75             
  98.Colleen Mason        Bernardsville,NJ   41 F         30:15.01  9:44 40/85     F40-44:5/13      50.87             
  99.Dennis Cahill        Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M         30:15.94  9:44 59/73     M45-49:8/11      48.34             
 100.Nora Godown          Chester,NJ         46 F         30:24.80  9:47 41/85     F45-49:8/17      52.71             
 101.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       38 F U       30:25.61  9:47 42/85     F35-39:10/17     49.71             
 102.Sue Chase            Chester,NJ         46 F         30:33.00  9:49 43/85     F45-49:9/17      52.48             
 103.Natalie Richter      Morristown,NJ      31 F         30:50.04  9:55 44/85     F30-34:5/11      48.05             
 104.Mary Ketchum         Far Hills,NJ       46 F         30:56.84  9:57 45/85     F45-49:10/17     51.80             
 105.Wendy Parrinello     Mendham,NJ         34 F         30:57.55  9:57 46/85     F30-34:6/11      48.12             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 106.Dina Collinson       Mendham,NJ         36 F         31:13.93 10:03 47/85     F35-39:11/17     48.01             
 107.Tim Davies           Landing,NJ         52 M         31:17.63 10:04 60/73     M50-54:12/13     47.90             
 108.Doug Collinson       Mendham,NJ         36 M         31:28.48 10:07 61/73     M35-39:10/10     42.13             
 109.Vincent Bandille     Long Valley,NJ     50 M         31:29.00 10:07 62/73     M50-54:13/13     46.84             
 110.Christina Guido      Far Hills,NJ       41 F         31:36.89 10:10 48/85     F40-44:6/13      48.68             
 111.Theresa Chrobok      Gillette,NJ        39 F         31:39.95 10:11 49/85     F35-39:12/17     48.02             
 112.Kristen Ellison      New Providence,NJ  32 F         31:45.43 10:13 50/85     F30-34:7/11      46.72             
 113.Margaret Cahill      Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         31:50.27 10:14 51/85     F45-49:11/17     49.88             
 114.Frank Buchanan       Gainesville,FL     40 M         32:04.49 10:19 63/73     M40-44:4/5       42.55             
 115.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      57 F U       32:06.49 10:20 52/85     F55-59:2/2       57.15             
 116.Beth Boss            Randolph,NJ        51 F         32:14.27 10:22 53/85     F50-54:2/4       52.65             
 117.Rich Wilson          Randolph,NJ        47 M         32:26.70 10:26 64/73     M45-49:9/11      44.38             
 118.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         71 F U       32:32.15 10:28 54/85     F70-74:1/1       69.56             
 119.Juliet Russell       Randolph,NJ        40 F         32:43.05 10:31 55/85     F40-44:7/13      46.74             
 120.Julian Russell       Randolph,NJ        40 M         32:43.88 10:32 65/73     M40-44:5/5       41.70             
 121.Thomas Pickers       Sanibel,FL         67 M         32:53.77 10:35 66/73     M65-69:2/2       51.94             
 122.Christina Meder      Netcong,NJ         31 F         32:55.77 10:35 56/85     F30-34:8/11      44.99             
 123.Angela Calzetta      Bernardsville,NJ   48 F         33:03.29 10:38 57/85     F45-49:12/17     49.53             
 124.Adam Zweig           Bernardsville,NJ   48 M         33:04.01 10:38 67/73     M45-49:10/11     43.89             
 125.Kim Laham            Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         33:06.96 10:39 58/85     F45-49:13/17     47.96             
 126.Kate Rizzo           Mendham,NJ         33 F         33:14.02 10:41 59/85     F30-34:9/11      44.73             
 127.Kelly Rock           Butler,NJ          38 F         33:17.16 10:42 60/85     F35-39:13/17     45.44             
 128.Christine Dellaratta Mendham,NJ         35 F         33:23.20 10:44 61/85     F35-39:14/17     44.76             
 129.Cathy Denisiuk       Chester,NJ         63 F         33:41.37 10:50 62/85     F60-64:1/2       59.28             
 130.Collin Davie         Brookside,NJ       13 M         33:52.00 10:54 68/73     M 1-14:5/6       42.83             
 131.Heather Picariello   Hillsborough,NJ    38 F         34:01.90 10:57 63/85     F35-39:15/17     44.44             
 132.Nina Miller          Montville,NJ       50 F         34:03.37 10:57 64/85     F50-54:3/4       49.23             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 133.Noah Davie           Brookside,NJ       11 M         34:13.43 11:00 69/73     M 1-14:6/6       44.69             
 134.Loretta Davie        Brookside,NJ       44 F         34:14.40 11:01 65/85     F40-44:8/13      45.97             
 135.Deborah Green        Madison,NJ         36 F         34:15.04 11:01 66/85     F35-39:16/17     43.78             
 136.Kunal Sood           Millburn,NJ        27 M         34:25.12 11:04 70/73     M25-29:7/7       37.48             
 137.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        63 F U       34:34.09 11:07 67/85     F60-64:2/2       57.77             
 138.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      53 F         34:38.46 11:08 68/85     F50-54:4/4       50.26             
 139.Marta Hardyman       Randolph,NJ        32 F         35:03.95 11:17 69/85     F30-34:10/11     42.31             
 140.Jessica Silvestri    Mendham,NJ         39 F         35:30.78 11:25 70/85     F35-39:17/17     42.81             
 141.Kevin Meder          Netcong,NJ         31 M         35:37.34 11:27 71/73     M30-34:4/4       36.39             
 142.Susie Rodriguez      Mendham,NJ         44 F         36:02.70 11:36 71/85     F40-44:9/13      43.67             
 143.Cristobal Rodriguez  Mendham,NJ         49 M         36:02.91 11:36 72/73     M45-49:11/11     40.59             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 144.Ella Connon          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 F         37:17.85 12:00 72/85     F 1-14:4/6       43.65             
 145.Shannon Duffy        ,                  44 F         37:23.05 12:01 73/85     F40-44:10/13     42.11             
 146.Stephanie Chang      Morris Plains,NJ   31 F         37:30.64 12:04 74/85     F30-34:11/11     39.50             
 147.Lilly Cannon         White House Sta,NJ 9  F         38:09.00 12:16 75/85     F 1-14:5/6       46.00             
 148.Laura Cannon         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 F         39:23.00 12:40 76/85     F40-44:11/13     39.35             
 149.Silvia Krauss        Randolph,NJ        48 F         39:23.00 12:40 77/85     F45-49:14/17     41.57             
 150.Jennifer White       Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         39:23.00 12:40 78/85     F45-49:15/17     40.33             
 151.Karen White          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         39:50.91 12:49 79/85     F40-44:12/13     39.18             
 152.Suree Kaliczynski    Hackettstown,NJ    43 F         40:10.81 12:55 80/85     F40-44:13/13     38.86             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 153.Debbie Cap           Succasunna,NJ      47 F         41:13.20 13:16 81/85     F45-49:16/17     39.29             
 154.Casey Trazinski      Randolph,NJ        8  F         42:17.62 13:36 82/85     F 1-14:6/6       42.83             
 155.Margaret Clark       Randolph,NJ        48 F         42:18.13 13:36 83/85     F45-49:17/17     38.70             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 156.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U       49:10.83 15:49 84/85     F75-79:1/2       53.10             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 157.Tony Denisiuk        Chester,NJ         62 M         52:09.72 16:47 73/73     M60-64:5/5       31.30             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 158.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F U       56:12.68 18:05 85/85     F75-79:2/2       45.58             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Erik Bresnahan       Chatham,NJ         39 M         U  473   18:44.05   6:02
   2.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      27 M            363   18:47.43   6:03
   3.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      50 M            448   19:15.67   6:12
   4.Travis Lan           Summit,NJ          26 M            374   19:36.41   6:19
   5.Luke Wagner          Far Hills,NJ       16 M            412   20:05.66   6:28
   6.Neftaly Cortes       Mount Vernon,NY    47 M            470   20:32.89   6:37
   7.Gregory Brozowski    Mendham,NJ         34 M            430   21:02.88   6:46
   8.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M         U  407   21:04.17   6:47
   9.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        42 M         U  420   21:27.58   6:54
  10.Ralph Pini           Holly Springs,NC   54 M            434   21:29.43   6:55
BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sarah Masukewicz     Flanders,NJ        14 F            446   20:07.93   6:29
   2.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F            358   20:29.70   6:36
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F            317   21:55.54   7:03
   4.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         49 F         U  463   22:01.72   7:05
   5.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       49 F            455   22:57.95   7:23
   6.Sarah Kukan          Chester,NJ         34 F            370   23:21.71   7:31
   7.Jen Perhaes          Succasunna,NJ      39 F            439   23:53.44   7:41
   8.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F         U  435   24:19.31   7:50
   9.Nicole Ragonese      Morris Plains,NJ   27 F            393   24:20.99   7:50
  10.Liz Cimaglia         Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F            330   24:30.44   7:53
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      50 M            448   19:15.67   6:12
   2.Neftaly Cortes       Mount Vernon,NY    47 M            470   20:32.89   6:37
   3.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M         U  407   21:04.17   6:47
   4.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        42 M         U  420   21:27.58   6:54
   5.Ralph Pini           Holly Springs,NC   54 M            434   21:29.43   6:55
   6.Michael Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     51 M            445   21:31.12   6:56
   7.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M         U  324   21:40.61   6:59
   8.Ian Dempsey          Califon,NJ         60 M            477   21:46.78   7:01
   9.Yoav Efron           Summit,NJ          42 M            468   22:39.70   7:18
  10.Pete Joachin         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M            471   22:41.22   7:18
BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F            358   20:29.70   6:36
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F            317   21:55.54   7:03
   3.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         49 F         U  463   22:01.72   7:05
   4.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       49 F            455   22:57.95   7:23
   5.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F         U  435   24:19.31   7:50
   6.Mary Bussell         Chester,NJ         47 F            457   25:18.17   8:09
   7.Karen Balla          Watchung,NJ        47 F            306   26:10.09   8:25
   8.Debbie Nardolillo    Randolph,NJ        45 F            386   26:28.78   8:31
   9.Suvale Taggart       Gladstone,NJ       40 F            428   28:08.12   9:03
  10.Sabina Twiggs        Monmouth Jcy,NJ    41 F            411   28:36.54   9:12

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Rodriguez       Mendham,NJ         14 M   37       399   24:31.55   7:54   57.86%
   2.Doug Deandrea        Brookside,NJ       14 M   45       340   25:23.62   8:10   55.88%
   3.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      13 M   81       436   28:44.84   9:15   50.45%
   4.Jacob Steinberg      Chester,NJ         12 M   83       442   28:54.06   9:18   51.45%
   5.Collin Davie         Brookside,NJ       13 M  130       335   33:52.00  10:54   42.83%
   6.Noah Davie           Brookside,NJ       11 M  133       337   34:13.43  11:01   44.69%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Masukewicz     Flanders,NJ        14 F    6       446   20:07.93   6:29   78.05%
   2.Regan Asay           Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F   61       305   26:49.90   8:38   59.53%
   3.Meredith Finley      Chester,NJ         8  F   62       347   26:53.82   8:39   67.34%
   4.Ella Connon          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 F  144       466   37:17.85  12:00   43.65%
   5.Lilly Cannon         White House Sta,NJ 9  F  147       464   38:09.00  12:17   46.00%
   6.Casey Trazinski      Randolph,NJ        8  F  154       432   42:17.62  13:37   42.83%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luke Wagner          Far Hills,NJ       16 M    5       412   20:05.66   6:28   68.16%
   2.Nicholas Zweig       Bernardsville,NJ   16 M   18       422   22:03.77   7:06   62.08%
   3.Dustin Swartz        Dover,NJ           18 M   23       410   22:42.90   7:19   58.73%
   4.Phillip Cap          Succasunna,NJ      18 M   47       323   25:32.58   8:13   52.23%
   5.Chris Rodriguez      Mendham,NJ         17 M   58       397   26:22.43   8:29   51.22%
   6.Zachary Muchmore     Morristown,NJ      17 M   60       384   26:36.54   8:34   50.76%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Devon Huber          Chester,NJ         17 F   48       462   25:34.50   8:14   59.11%
   2.Kristin Anderson     Hackettstown,NJ    18 F   50       303   25:48.69   8:18   57.96%
   3.Cynthia Anderson     Hackettstown,NJ    15 F   51       302   25:52.37   8:20   59.90%
   4.Lissy Laham          Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F   66       373   27:02.52   8:42   57.31%
   5.Michaela Curzman     Branchburg,NJ      17 F   80       444   28:42.62   9:14   52.66%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Klark Chapman        Williamstown,MA    21 M   75       325   28:19.34   9:07   45.73%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Rivas       Peapack,NJ         22 F   64       474   26:55.61   8:40   54.96%
   2.Kate Sonneborn       Morristown,NJ      20 F   89       447   29:46.24   9:35   49.73%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      27 M    2       363   18:47.43   6:03   68.65%
   2.Travis Lan           Summit,NJ          26 M    4       374   19:36.41   6:19   65.79%
   3.Jon Huber            Chester,NJ         28 M   19       461   22:17.47   7:10   57.88%
   4.Tom Petrusko         Rahway,NJ          29 M   39       392   24:35.31   7:55   52.51%
   5.Steve Thomas         Flemington,NJ      29 M   76       479   28:26.28   9:09   45.40%
   6.Matthew Davies       Scranton,PA        26 M   97       338   30:10.43   9:43   42.75%
   7.Kunal Sood           Millburn,NJ        27 M  136       408   34:25.12  11:05   37.48%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Ragonese      Morris Plains,NJ   27 F   35       393   24:20.99   7:50   60.78%
   2.Kristin Doyal        Hillsborough,NJ    29 F   40       452   24:45.69   7:58   59.77%
   3.Amy Parks            Hackettstown,NJ    27 F   88       390   29:24.96   9:28   50.31%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gregory Brozowski    Mendham,NJ         34 M    9       430   21:02.88   6:46   62.29%
   2.Don Wheeler          Mendham,NJ         32 M   41       413   25:01.79   8:03   51.94%
   3.Kapil Sharma         Basking Ridge,NJ   33 M   93       404   30:03.87   9:41   43.41%
   4.Kevin Meder          Netcong,NJ         31 M  141       380   35:37.34  11:28   36.39%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Kukan          Chester,NJ         34 F   30       370   23:21.71   7:31   63.77%
   2.Amy Suter            Three Bridges,NJ   34 F   77       476   28:28.86   9:10   52.31%
   3.Linda Chow           Bernardsville,NJ   33 F   79       328   28:37.72   9:13   51.92%
   4.Christine Briganti   New Providence,NJ  31 F   94       313   30:08.68   9:42   49.15%
   5.Natalie Richter      Morristown,NJ      31 F  103       394   30:50.04   9:55   48.05%
   6.Wendy Parrinello     Mendham,NJ         34 F  105       391   30:57.55   9:58   48.12%
   7.Kristen Ellison      New Providence,NJ  32 F  112       345   31:45.43  10:13   46.72%
   8.Christina Meder      Netcong,NJ         31 F  122       379   32:55.77  10:36   44.99%
   9.Kate Rizzo           Mendham,NJ         33 F  126       478   33:14.02  10:42   44.73%
  10.Marta Hardyman       Randolph,NJ        32 F  139       362   35:03.95  11:17   42.31%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erik Bresnahan       Chatham,NJ         39 M    1    U  473   18:44.05   6:02   72.32%
   2.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      39 M   20       418   22:23.50   7:12   60.51%
   3.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     39 M   24       427   22:44.82   7:19   59.56%
   4.Jason Rich           Bedminster,NJ      37 M   28       441   23:15.56   7:29   57.40%
   5.Timothy Richter      Morristown,NJ      35 M   65       395   26:57.04   8:40   48.90%
   6.Matt Green           Madison,NJ         35 M   67       360   27:04.61   8:43   48.67%
   7.Shaun Mcginn         Andover,NJ         38 M   68       458   27:16.60   8:47   49.30%
   8.William Burke        Parsippany,NJ      38 M   70       316   27:20.05   8:48   49.20%
   9.Joseph Galea         Chester,NJ         36 M   91       352   29:57.54   9:39   44.26%
  10.Doug Collinson       Mendham,NJ         36 M  108       334   31:28.48  10:08   42.13%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jen Perhaes          Succasunna,NJ      39 F   31       439   23:53.44   7:41   63.64%
   2.Liz Cimaglia         Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F   36       330   24:30.44   7:53   62.04%
   3.Amy Chapman          Bedminster,NJ      38 F   38       472   24:33.01   7:54   61.61%
   4.Katherine Colella    Mendham,NJ         36 F   49       331   25:42.29   8:16   58.34%
   5.Shannon Mc Ginn      Avenel,NJ          35 F   69    U  429   27:17.35   8:47   54.76%
   6.Rachel Difusco       Randolph,NJ        39 F   72       344   27:37.29   8:53   55.05%
   7.Tara Worth           Chester,NJ         38 F   84       419   28:55.95   9:19   52.28%
   8.Jennifer Asay        Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F   86       304   29:04.09   9:21   52.31%
   9.Stacey Ling          Chester,NJ         38 F   96       450   30:09.87   9:43   50.14%
  10.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       38 F  101    U  329   30:25.61   9:48   49.71%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        42 M   11    U  420   21:27.58   6:54   64.57%
   2.Yoav Efron           Summit,NJ          42 M   21       468   22:39.70   7:18   61.14%
   3.Anthony Fusco        Randolph,NJ        41 M   43       351   25:08.72   8:06   54.69%
   4.Frank Buchanan       Gainesville,FL     40 M  114       449   32:04.49  10:19   42.55%
   5.Julian Russell       Randolph,NJ        40 M  120       401   32:43.88  10:32   41.70%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suvale Taggart       Gladstone,NJ       40 F   73       428   28:08.12   9:03   54.35%
   2.Sabina Twiggs        Monmouth Jcy,NJ    41 F   78       411   28:36.54   9:12   53.79%
   3.Sarah Burke          Parsippany,NJ      40 F   82       315   28:45.27   9:15   53.18%
   4.Audrey Everly        Warren,NJ          41 F   85       346   28:59.31   9:20   53.09%
   5.Colleen Mason        Bernardsville,NJ   41 F   98       426   30:15.01   9:44   50.87%
   6.Christina Guido      Far Hills,NJ       41 F  110       453   31:36.89  10:11   48.68%
   7.Juliet Russell       Randolph,NJ        40 F  119       402   32:43.05  10:32   46.74%
   8.Loretta Davie        Brookside,NJ       44 F  134       336   34:14.40  11:01   45.97%
   9.Susie Rodriguez      Mendham,NJ         44 F  142       400   36:02.70  11:36   43.67%
  10.Shannon Duffy        ,                  44 F  145       460   37:23.05  12:02   42.11%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neftaly Cortes       Mount Vernon,NY    47 M    8       470   20:32.89   6:37   70.08%
   2.Pete Joachin         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M   22       471   22:41.22   7:18   62.49%
   3.Greg Billing         Long,NJ            47 M   27       308   23:06.25   7:26   62.33%
   4.Jeff Adam            Green Brook,NJ     48 M   29       301   23:18.57   7:30   62.27%
   5.Jeffery Tremblay     Mendham,NJ         49 M   42       459   25:08.12   8:05   58.21%
   6.Robert Maxwell       Kenilworth,NJ      48 M   54       440   26:07.12   8:24   55.57%
   7.Reed Finley          Chester,NJ         47 M   63       348   26:54.76   8:40   53.51%
   8.Dennis Cahill        Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M   99       318   30:15.94   9:44   48.34%
   9.Rich Wilson          Randolph,NJ        47 M  117       417   32:26.70  10:27   44.38%
  10.Adam Zweig           Bernardsville,NJ   48 M  124       421   33:04.01  10:39   43.89%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F    7       358   20:29.70   6:36   79.88%
   2.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         49 F   17    U  463   22:01.72   7:05   75.18%
   3.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       49 F   26       455   22:57.95   7:23   72.11%
   4.Mary Bussell         Chester,NJ         47 F   44       457   25:18.17   8:09   64.00%
   5.Karen Balla          Watchung,NJ        47 F   56       306   26:10.09   8:25   61.89%
   6.Debbie Nardolillo    Randolph,NJ        45 F   59       386   26:28.78   8:31   59.98%
   7.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       45 F   90       475   29:48.60   9:36   53.28%
   8.Nora Godown          Chester,NJ         46 F  100       356   30:24.80   9:47   52.71%
   9.Sue Chase            Chester,NJ         46 F  102       326   30:33.00   9:50   52.48%
  10.Mary Ketchum         Far Hills,NJ       46 F  104       425   30:56.84   9:58   51.80%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      50 M    3       448   19:15.67   6:12   76.57%
   2.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M   10    U  407   21:04.17   6:47   71.14%
   3.Ralph Pini           Holly Springs,NC   54 M   12       434   21:29.43   6:55   70.91%
   4.Michael Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     51 M   13       445   21:31.12   6:56   69.10%
   5.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M   14    U  324   21:40.61   6:59   69.15%
   6.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    53 M   25       364   22:48.94   7:21   66.24%
   7.Bryon Collinge       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M   32       332   24:15.99   7:49   61.77%
   8.Brian Cap            Succasunna,NJ      52 M   55       321   26:07.69   8:25   57.37%
   9.Tracy Kinsel         Mendham,NJ         54 M   57       368   26:13.43   8:26   58.11%
  10.Joe Fleck            Succasunna,NJ      53 M   87       350   29:05.58   9:22   51.95%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F   16       317   21:55.54   7:03   76.46%
   2.Beth Boss            Randolph,NJ        51 F  116       309   32:14.27  10:23   52.65%
   3.Nina Miller          Montville,NJ       50 F  132       467   34:03.37  10:58   49.23%
   4.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      53 F  138       314   34:38.46  11:09   50.26%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Mercer          Convent Station,NJ 56 M   33       381   24:16.46   7:49   63.84%
   2.Andy George          Morristown,NJ      58 M   53    U  355   26:05.58   8:24   60.41%
   3.Dan Bove             Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M   92       311   29:59.50   9:39   53.02%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F   34    U  435   24:19.31   7:50   77.55%
   2.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      57 F  115    U  375   32:06.49  10:20   57.15%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ian Dempsey          Califon,NJ         60 M   15       477   21:46.78   7:01   73.64%
   2.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        62 M   46       451   25:24.00   8:11   64.27%
   3.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M   71    U  312   27:29.66   8:51   59.91%
   4.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        61 M   74       327   28:08.84   9:04   57.49%
   5.Tony Denisiuk        Chester,NJ         62 M  157       343   52:09.72  16:47   31.30%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cathy Denisiuk       Chester,NJ         63 F  129       342   33:41.37  10:51   59.28%
   2.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        63 F  137    U  383   34:34.09  11:08   57.77%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     69 M   52    U  361   25:54.84   8:20   67.25%
   2.Thomas Pickers       Sanibel,FL         67 M  121       469   32:53.77  10:35   51.94%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         71 F  118    U  423   32:32.15  10:28   69.56%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F  156    U  409   49:10.83  15:50   53.10%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F  158    U  385   56:12.68  18:06   45.58%


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BEYOND THE WALLS 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      50 M    448   19:15.67   6:12 76.57%
   2.Ian Dempsey          Califon,NJ         60 M    477   21:46.78   7:01 73.64%
   3.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M U  407   21:04.17   6:47 71.14%
   4.Ralph Pini           Holly Springs,NC   54 M    434   21:29.43   6:55 70.91%
   5.Neftaly Cortes       Mount Vernon,NY    47 M    470   20:32.89   6:37 70.08%
   6.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M U  324   21:40.61   6:59 69.15%
   7.Michael Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     51 M    445   21:31.12   6:56 69.10%
   8.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     69 M U  361   25:54.84   8:20 67.25%
   9.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    53 M    364   22:48.94   7:21 66.24%
  10.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        42 M U  420   21:27.58   6:54 64.57%
  11.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        62 M    451   25:24.00   8:11 64.27%
  12.Paul Mercer          Convent Station,NJ 56 M    381   24:16.46   7:49 63.84%
  13.Pete Joachin         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M    471   22:41.22   7:18 62.49%
  14.Greg Billing         Long,NJ            47 M    308   23:06.25   7:26 62.33%
  15.Jeff Adam            Green Brook,NJ     48 M    301   23:18.57   7:30 62.27%
  16.Bryon Collinge       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M    332   24:15.99   7:49 61.77%
  17.Yoav Efron           Summit,NJ          42 M    468   22:39.70   7:18 61.14%
  18.Andy George          Morristown,NJ      58 M U  355   26:05.58   8:24 60.41%
  19.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M U  312   27:29.66   8:51 59.91%
  20.Jeffery Tremblay     Mendham,NJ         49 M    459   25:08.12   8:05 58.21%
  21.Tracy Kinsel         Mendham,NJ         54 M    368   26:13.43   8:26 58.11%
  22.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        61 M    327   28:08.84   9:04 57.49%
  23.Brian Cap            Succasunna,NJ      52 M    321   26:07.69   8:25 57.37%
  24.Robert Maxwell       Kenilworth,NJ      48 M    440   26:07.12   8:24 55.57%
  25.Anthony Fusco        Randolph,NJ        41 M    351   25:08.72   8:06 54.69%
  26.Reed Finley          Chester,NJ         47 M    348   26:54.76   8:40 53.51%
  27.Dan Bove             Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M    311   29:59.50   9:39 53.02%
  28.Joe Fleck            Succasunna,NJ      53 M    350   29:05.58   9:22 51.95%
  29.Thomas Pickers       Sanibel,FL         67 M    469   32:53.77  10:35 51.94%
  30.Jack Boss            Randolph,NJ        51 M    310   30:09.16   9:42 49.31%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F    358   20:29.70   6:36 79.88%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F U  435   24:19.31   7:50 77.55%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F    317   21:55.54   7:03 76.46%
   4.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         49 F U  463   22:01.72   7:05 75.18%
   5.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       49 F    455   22:57.95   7:23 72.11%
   6.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         71 F U  423   32:32.15  10:28 69.56%
   7.Mary Bussell         Chester,NJ         47 F    457   25:18.17   8:09 64.00%
   8.Karen Balla          Watchung,NJ        47 F    306   26:10.09   8:25 61.89%
   9.Debbie Nardolillo    Randolph,NJ        45 F    386   26:28.78   8:31 59.98%
  10.Cathy Denisiuk       Chester,NJ         63 F    342   33:41.37  10:51 59.28%
  11.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        63 F U  383   34:34.09  11:08 57.77%
  12.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      57 F U  375   32:06.49  10:20 57.15%
  13.Suvale Taggart       Gladstone,NJ       40 F    428   28:08.12   9:03 54.35%
  14.Sabina Twiggs        Monmouth Jcy,NJ    41 F    411   28:36.54   9:12 53.79%
  15.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       45 F    475   29:48.60   9:36 53.28%
  16.Sarah Burke          Parsippany,NJ      40 F    315   28:45.27   9:15 53.18%
  17.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U  409   49:10.83  15:50 53.10%
  18.Audrey Everly        Warren,NJ          41 F    346   28:59.31   9:20 53.09%
  19.Nora Godown          Chester,NJ         46 F    356   30:24.80   9:47 52.71%
  20.Beth Boss            Randolph,NJ        51 F    309   32:14.27  10:23 52.65%
  21.Sue Chase            Chester,NJ         46 F    326   30:33.00   9:50 52.48%
  22.Mary Ketchum         Far Hills,NJ       46 F    425   30:56.84   9:58 51.80%
  23.Colleen Mason        Bernardsville,NJ   41 F    426   30:15.01   9:44 50.87%
  24.Melanie Brown        Branchburg,NJ      53 F    314   34:38.46  11:09 50.26%
  25.Margaret Cahill      Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F    319   31:50.27  10:15 49.88%
  26.Angela Calzetta      Bernardsville,NJ   48 F    320   33:03.29  10:38 49.53%
  27.Nina Miller          Montville,NJ       50 F    467   34:03.37  10:58 49.23%
  28.Christina Guido      Far Hills,NJ       41 F    453   31:36.89  10:11 48.68%
  29.Kim Laham            Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F    372   33:06.96  10:40 47.96%
  30.Juliet Russell       Randolph,NJ        40 F    402   32:43.05  10:32 46.74%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      50 M    448   19:15.67   6:12 76.57%
   2.Ian Dempsey          Califon,NJ         60 M    477   21:46.78   7:01 73.64%
   3.Erik Bresnahan       Chatham,NJ         39 M U  473   18:44.05   6:02 72.32%
   4.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M U  407   21:04.17   6:47 71.14%
   5.Ralph Pini           Holly Springs,NC   54 M    434   21:29.43   6:55 70.91%
   6.Neftaly Cortes       Mount Vernon,NY    47 M    470   20:32.89   6:37 70.08%
   7.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M U  324   21:40.61   6:59 69.15%
   8.Michael Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     51 M    445   21:31.12   6:56 69.10%
   9.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      27 M    363   18:47.43   6:03 68.65%
  10.Luke Wagner          Far Hills,NJ       16 M    412   20:05.66   6:28 68.16%
  11.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     69 M U  361   25:54.84   8:20 67.25%
  12.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    53 M    364   22:48.94   7:21 66.24%
  13.Travis Lan           Summit,NJ          26 M    374   19:36.41   6:19 65.79%
  14.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        42 M U  420   21:27.58   6:54 64.57%
  15.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        62 M    451   25:24.00   8:11 64.27%
  16.Paul Mercer          Convent Station,NJ 56 M    381   24:16.46   7:49 63.84%
  17.Pete Joachin         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M    471   22:41.22   7:18 62.49%
  18.Greg Billing         Long,NJ            47 M    308   23:06.25   7:26 62.33%
  19.Gregory Brozowski    Mendham,NJ         34 M    430   21:02.88   6:46 62.29%
  20.Jeff Adam            Green Brook,NJ     48 M    301   23:18.57   7:30 62.27%
  21.Nicholas Zweig       Bernardsville,NJ   16 M    422   22:03.77   7:06 62.08%
  22.Bryon Collinge       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M    332   24:15.99   7:49 61.77%
  23.Yoav Efron           Summit,NJ          42 M    468   22:39.70   7:18 61.14%
  24.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      39 M    418   22:23.50   7:12 60.51%
  25.Andy George          Morristown,NJ      58 M U  355   26:05.58   8:24 60.41%
  26.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M U  312   27:29.66   8:51 59.91%
  27.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     39 M    427   22:44.82   7:19 59.56%
  28.Dustin Swartz        Dover,NJ           18 M    410   22:42.90   7:19 58.73%
  29.Jeffery Tremblay     Mendham,NJ         49 M    459   25:08.12   8:05 58.21%
  30.Tracy Kinsel         Mendham,NJ         54 M    368   26:13.43   8:26 58.11%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         48 F    358   20:29.70   6:36 79.88%
   2.Sarah Masukewicz     Flanders,NJ        14 F    446   20:07.93   6:29 78.05%
   3.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F U  435   24:19.31   7:50 77.55%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F    317   21:55.54   7:03 76.46%
   5.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         49 F U  463   22:01.72   7:05 75.18%
   6.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       49 F    455   22:57.95   7:23 72.11%
   7.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         71 F U  423   32:32.15  10:28 69.56%
   8.Meredith Finley      Chester,NJ         8  F    347   26:53.82   8:39 67.34%
   9.Mary Bussell         Chester,NJ         47 F    457   25:18.17   8:09 64.00%
  10.Sarah Kukan          Chester,NJ         34 F    370   23:21.71   7:31 63.77%
  11.Jen Perhaes          Succasunna,NJ      39 F    439   23:53.44   7:41 63.64%
  12.Liz Cimaglia         Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F    330   24:30.44   7:53 62.04%
  13.Karen Balla          Watchung,NJ        47 F    306   26:10.09   8:25 61.89%
  14.Amy Chapman          Bedminster,NJ      38 F    472   24:33.01   7:54 61.61%
  15.Nicole Ragonese      Morris Plains,NJ   27 F    393   24:20.99   7:50 60.78%
  16.Debbie Nardolillo    Randolph,NJ        45 F    386   26:28.78   8:31 59.98%
  17.Cynthia Anderson     Hackettstown,NJ    15 F    302   25:52.37   8:20 59.90%
  18.Kristin Doyal        Hillsborough,NJ    29 F    452   24:45.69   7:58 59.77%
  19.Regan Asay           Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F    305   26:49.90   8:38 59.53%
  20.Cathy Denisiuk       Chester,NJ         63 F    342   33:41.37  10:51 59.28%
  21.Devon Huber          Chester,NJ         17 F    462   25:34.50   8:14 59.11%
  22.Katherine Colella    Mendham,NJ         36 F    331   25:42.29   8:16 58.34%
  23.Kristin Anderson     Hackettstown,NJ    18 F    303   25:48.69   8:18 57.96%
  24.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        63 F U  383   34:34.09  11:08 57.77%
  25.Lissy Laham          Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F    373   27:02.52   8:42 57.31%
  26.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      57 F U  375   32:06.49  10:20 57.15%
  27.Rachel Difusco       Randolph,NJ        39 F    344   27:37.29   8:53 55.05%
  28.Patricia Rivas       Peapack,NJ         22 F    474   26:55.61   8:40 54.96%
  29.Shannon Mc Ginn      Avenel,NJ          35 F U  429   27:17.35   8:47 54.76%
  30.Suvale Taggart       Gladstone,NJ       40 F    428   28:08.12   9:03 54.35%