SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON RELAY

Race Date:5-16-10

Place Relay               City,NJ	                    Bib#  Finish       Lap #1     Lap #2
   1.Relay Scheid Frieder Sparta,NJ          90 M     M     2099 1:10:02.53    34:23.30   35:39.23
   2.Relay Andrew Shore   Hoboken,           90 M     M     2132 1:25:55.12    42:29.92   43:25.20
   3.Relay Rothbart       Summit,NJ          91 M     C     2092 1:26:17.32    37:44.93   48:32.39
   4.Team Super Novas     Warren,            90 M     M     2114 1:27:21.94    45:51.45   41:30.49
   5.Princeton Racing     Princeton,NJ       91 M     C     2157 1:32:59.73    45:19.09   47:40.64
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M           2151 1:33:29.49    47:02.21   46:27.28
   7.Team Sub90           Woodbridge,NJ      90 M     M     2082 1:34:59.04    48:49.79   46:09.25
   8.Relay Peter Liu      New York,NY        90 M     M     2034 1:35:03.03    47:14.96   47:48.07
   9.Team Turtles         Morristown,        91 M     C     2105 1:39:30.39    50:04.03   49:26.36
  10.Tp Rollers           Cedar Knolls,      90 M     M     2101 1:39:52.00    55:11.88   44:40.12
  11.Team M&ms            Madison,           91 M     C     2118 1:39:53.89    53:16.60   46:37.29
  12.Team Super Duper     Hamilton Square,NJ 90 M     M     2037 1:39:59.77    49:55.61   50:04.16
  13.Lizette Graiff       Edison,NJ          90 F     F     2026 1:40:18.01    38:15.57 1:02:02.44
  14.Rachel Caruso        Brooklyn,NY        90 F     F     2007 1:40:18.13    38:15.80 1:02:02.33
  15.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     90 F     F     2098 1:40:52.37    50:56.47   49:55.90
  16.Mills Alvarez        Morris Twp,NJ      91 M     C     2081 1:41:20.14    49:40.91   51:39.23
  17.Bianchino Unis       Verona,            90 M     M     2125 1:41:20.27    53:21.48   47:58.79
  18.Team Gezzers A       Westfield,NJ       90 M     M     2087 1:41:59.09    48:36.73   53:22.36
  19.Essex Lean Machine   Little Falls,NJ    90 F     F     2083 1:42:01.05    52:44.53   49:16.52
  20.Team Geezers B       Randolph,          90 M     M     2102 1:42:02.71    51:28.36   50:34.35
  21.Team Ralphs Runners  Succasunna,        90 F     F     2116 1:43:11.45    52:16.36   50:55.09
  22.Team T-n-t           Clifton,           91 M     C     2129 1:45:15.87    41:53.89 1:03:21.98
  23.Marsan Wagg          Relay,             91 M     C     2149 1:45:35.35    51:16.40   54:18.95
  24.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        91 M     C     2022 1:46:06.93    58:23.42   47:43.51
  25.Gaudioso Gaudioso    Randolph,NJ        91 M     C     2094 1:46:10.59    58:33.24   47:37.35
  26.Team Summerer        Convent Station,NJ 90 M     M     2156 1:46:14.11    59:52.69   46:21.42
  27.Team Male            Morris Plains,NJ   91 M     C     2050 1:46:29.61    57:34.77   48:54.84
  28.Svenja Freckmann     Jersey City,NJ     90 F     F     2017 1:46:53.12    53:19.96   53:33.16
  29.Misty Stone          Whippany,NJ        91 M     C     2061 1:47:11.86    54:37.71   52:34.15
  30.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   90 M     M     2013 1:48:06.50    45:50.84 1:02:15.66
  31.Tara Ped             Relay,             91 M     C     2152 1:48:19.05  1:01:27.74   46:51.31
  32.Stefan Freckmann     Jersey City,NJ     90 M     M     2018 1:48:32.21    59:05.65   49:26.56
  33.Megan Lucignani      Morristown,NJ      90 F     F     2100 1:49:23.09    52:30.14   56:52.95
  34.Team Timmerman       Randolph,NJ        91 M     C     2159 1:49:44.80    55:46.56   53:58.24
  35.Thau Warren          ,                  91 M           2155 1:50:25.92    55:15.26   55:10.66
  36.Francis Arel         Teaneck,NJ         90 M     M     2001 1:51:12.10  1:00:31.87   50:40.23
  37.Amy Frezza           Morristown,NJ      91 M     C     2020 1:51:27.56  1:00:52.95   50:34.61
  38.Georgene Freda       Chester,NJ         90 F     F     2019 1:51:38.16    56:15.83   55:22.33
  39.5 Foot Nothings      Clifton,NJ         90 F     F     2077 1:52:05.10    59:51.35   52:13.75
  40.The Maxes            Morris Plains,NJ   91 M     C     2072 1:52:21.92  1:00:17.65   52:04.27
  41.Deanna Critchley     North Caldwell,NJ  90 F     F     2010 1:52:57.23    57:39.07   55:18.16
  42.More Fun Engelber Sk Morris Plains,NJ   91 M     C     2071 1:52:58.57    59:19.33   53:39.24
  43.Seb And The Chief    Morristown,        99 M     C     2104 1:53:29.05  1:01:57.45   51:31.60
  44.Dl Ready2run         Kinnelon,NJ        90 F     F     2089 1:53:33.99    56:52.20   56:41.79
  45.Tricarico Westervelt Morristown,NJ      90 F     F     2095 1:54:28.24    58:41.79   55:46.45
  46.Team Team Flash      Flushing,          90 M     M     2127 1:55:15.79  1:04:57.44   50:18.35
  47.Team Scott Weinstock Brooklyn,NY        91 M     C     2028 1:55:17.52    54:30.14 1:00:47.38
  48.Chance Texler        Millstone,NJ       90 F     F     2160 1:55:46.84    57:13.24   58:33.60
  49.Team Trottin' Tots   New York,NY        91 M     C     2055 1:55:51.22  1:05:30.81   50:20.41
  50.Nicole Schwarz       ,                  91 M     C     2058 1:56:46.47    57:12.95   59:33.52
  51.Team Jrzboys         Webster,           90 M     M     2115 1:56:58.89  1:00:17.09   56:41.80
  52.Eileen Flores        New Milford,NJ     90 F     F     2016 1:57:19.97  1:01:16.14   56:03.83
  53.Dorothy Lovenguth    Boonton,NJ         90 F     F     2036 1:58:07.03    54:34.23 1:03:32.80
  54.Team Vali            Madison,NJ         91 M     C     2078 1:58:29.98  1:00:46.83   57:43.15
  55.Bury Pride           Morristown,NJ      90 F     F     2070 1:58:32.29  1:00:22.69   58:09.60
  56.Curnow Vandergroef   Morristow,NJ       90 F     F     2069 1:58:35.12  1:00:32.10   58:03.02
  57.Luck Thirteen        Morris Plains,     91 M     C     2106 1:58:44.18  1:13:00.63   45:43.55
  58.Kelly Meyer          Morristown,NJ      91 M     C     2042 1:58:49.80    59:04.12   59:45.68
  59.Jessica Mccarthy     Garwood,NJ         91 M     C     2038 1:58:50.75    56:24.92 1:02:25.83
  60.Team Parkers         Morris Plains,NJ   90 F     F     2085 2:00:42.68  1:07:38.57   53:04.11
  61.Team Team - T.r.s.   Bridgewater,       91 M     C     2117 2:00:57.59  1:05:27.44   55:30.15
  62.Kyle Bevilacqua      Jersey City,NJ     91 M     C     2002 2:01:27.31  1:09:54.36   51:32.95
  63.Jennifer Palombo     Madison,NJ         91 M     C     2049 2:01:33.19  1:00:27.36 1:01:05.83
  64.Hannah Arnstein      ,                  91 M     C     2128 2:01:38.14    53:34.58 1:08:03.56
  65.Team Wilson          Morristown,        90 F     F     2122 2:02:21.22    53:52.48 1:08:28.74
  66.Team Two For 1 Half  Jersey City,       91 M     C     2123 2:02:27.02    56:57.94 1:05:29.08
  67.Ji Qin               Harrison,NJ        91 M     C     2051 2:02:41.29    59:05.23 1:03:36.06
  68.Gillian Cannon       Princeton,NJ       91 M     C     2006 2:02:54.04  1:06:30.18   56:23.86
  69.Team Amici           Morristown,        90 F     F     2110 2:03:02.32  1:03:12.98   59:49.34
  70.Tom Nielsen          Madison,NJ         91 M     C     2046 2:05:21.36  1:03:44.48 1:01:36.88
  71.Kevin Mcmullen       Jersey City,NJ     91 M     C     2039 2:05:21.88  1:00:22.16 1:04:59.72
  72.Not Registered       ,                  99 M           2109 2:05:35.50  1:03:41.13 1:01:54.37
  73.Weichert Matyus      Chatham,NJ         91 M     C     2093 2:07:07.18  1:11:10.96   55:56.22
  74.Chris Ferraioli      Jersey City,NJ     91 M     C     2015 2:07:19.87    57:02.50 1:10:17.37
  75.John Sicat           Glen Allen,VA      90 M     M     2060 2:07:31.93  1:14:04.20   53:27.73
  76.Linda Gaitan         New Hyde Park,NY   90 F     F     2021 2:07:33.05  1:03:35.97 1:03:57.08
  77.Rudy Bohince         Bridgewater,NJ     91 M     C     2003 2:07:37.65  1:04:00.79 1:03:36.86
  78.Laurel English       Morristown,NJ      90 F     F     2014 2:08:12.10  1:06:32.90 1:01:39.20
  79.Nicole Jones         Morristown,NJ      90 F     F     2031 2:08:24.03  1:07:14.64 1:01:09.39
  80.Melissa Goldstein    Succasunna,NJ      90 F     F     2025 2:08:31.93  1:05:15.86 1:03:16.07
  81.Team Fabulous        Boonton,           90 F     F     2119 2:09:11.61  1:04:30.90 1:04:40.71
  82.Fazandero Groeneveld Boonton Townshi,   90 F     F     2121 2:09:13.50  1:04:30.92 1:04:42.58
  83.Team Runner Girls    Boonton Townshi,   90 F     F     2120 2:09:33.75  1:04:30.86 1:05:02.89
  84.Team Crivan          Bloomingdale,      90 M     M     2126 2:09:55.16  1:08:19.72 1:01:35.44
  85.Kristen Difiore      Succasunna,NJ      90 F     F     2012 2:10:38.63  1:08:12.86 1:02:25.77
  86.Team Dlt             Cedar Knolls,      91 M     C     2113 2:11:26.19  1:08:36.12 1:02:50.07
  87.Matthew James        Madison,NJ         91 M     C     2030 2:11:57.37  1:05:15.91 1:06:41.46
  88.Team Noelle          Morristown,NJ      90 F     F     2086 2:12:23.56  1:09:00.02 1:03:23.54
  89.Morristown Wealth Mg Morristown,NJ      91 M     C     2080 2:12:34.51  1:06:21.78 1:06:12.73
  90.Shelley Rosen Howard Mendham,NJ         90 F     F     2052 2:12:41.73    59:56.62 1:12:45.11
  91.Mark Nuttall         New Rochelle,NY    91 M     C     2047 2:13:18.16    55:55.75 1:17:22.41
  92.Heather's Girls      Morris Plains,NJ   90 F     F     2074 2:13:27.77  1:11:47.54 1:01:40.23
  93.Nick Switzer         Morristown,NJ      90 M     M     2062 2:13:44.87  1:08:38.31 1:05:06.56
  94.Di Burton            Relay,             90 F     F     2139 2:15:12.04  1:08:02.35 1:07:09.69
  95.Maketime Fitness     Florham Park,NJ    90 F     F     2073 2:15:45.07  1:12:20.04 1:03:25.03
  96.Terri Klemm          Branchville,NJ     90 F     F     2032 2:16:10.55  1:03:49.65 1:12:20.90
  97.Young Young          Stanhope,NJ        91 M     C     2066 2:17:02.29  1:02:45.98 1:14:16.31
  98.Brian Geary          Arlington,VA       90 M     M     2023 2:18:06.63  1:07:03.29 1:11:03.34
  99.Team Turkish Sisters Morristown,        90 F     F     2124 2:18:08.37  1:10:26.64 1:07:41.73
 100.Joseph Capriotti     Middletown,NJ      91 M     C     2096 2:18:10.63  1:00:13.99 1:17:56.64
 101.Helen Walk           Howell,NJ          90 F     F     2064 2:18:44.76  1:04:59.78 1:13:44.98
 102.Bernadette Ross      Morris Plains,NJ   90 F     F     2053 2:18:53.38  1:06:50.83 1:12:02.55
 103.Greg Gin             Springfield,NJ     91 M     C     2024 2:19:36.41  1:25:39.82   53:56.59
 104.Cathy Wild           Bedminster,NJ      90 F     F     2065 2:21:56.12  1:08:02.86 1:13:53.26
 105.Marazza Kruk         Cranford,NJ        90 F     F     2033 2:22:57.79  1:17:45.62 1:05:12.17
 106.Dynamic Duo          Basking Ridge,NJ   90 F     F     2088 2:28:43.24  1:04:57.16 1:23:46.08
 107.Laveen Venugopalan   Jersey City,NJ     90 M     M     2063 2:29:39.87  1:04:47.74 1:24:52.13
 108.Team Jenny           Essex Fells,NJ     90 F     F     2079 2:29:52.54  1:06:30.12 1:23:22.42
 109.Brenda Cistaro       Clark,NJ           91 M     C     2009 2:30:34.40  1:26:28.75 1:04:05.65
 110.Team Dynamic Duo     Stanhope,NJ        91 M     C     2004 2:32:42.46  1:26:46.57 1:05:55.89
 111.Team M&n             Morristown,NJ      90 F     F     2068 2:33:56.46  1:00:52.68 1:33:03.78
 112.Relay Mendiola       Holmdel,NJ         90 F     F     2040 2:43:57.98  1:27:07.08 1:16:50.90
 113.Brian Cunado         Kenilworth,NJ      91 M     C     2011 3:00:13.22  1:29:28.76 1:30:44.46
 114.Dianne Murillo       Edison,NJ          90 F     F     2043 3:00:13.62  1:29:28.77 1:30:44.85
 115.Erin Sheridan        Morristown,NJ      90 F     F     2059 3:06:50.87  1:22:01.83 1:44:49.04
 116.Jeanne Schwartz      Stanhope,NJ        91 M     C     2057 3:21:03.60  1:27:44.82 1:53:18.78