SHEPHERD LAKE 5K

Race Date:5-15-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Dennis Arnold        Ringwood,NJ        18 M U       17:07.22  5:30 1/187     M15-19:1/6       77.92             
   2.Tim Fonseca          Ringwood,NJ        29 M         17:30.58  5:38 2/187     M20-29:1/27      73.74             
   3.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         42 M         18:09.00  5:50 3/187     M40-49:1/40      76.34             
   4.Randy Blandine       Ringwood,NJ        41 M         18:23.70  5:55 4/187     M40-49:2/40      74.76             
   5.Donald Cook          Ringwood,NJ        14 M         18:35.00  5:58 5/187     M 1-14:1/33      76.36             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Keith Horbatuck      Ringwood,NJ        29 M         18:39.40  6:00 6/187     M20-29:2/27      69.21             
   7.Joseph Hrabovsky     Pequannock,NJ      17 M U       18:47.36  6:02 7/187     M15-19:2/6       71.89             
   8.Steven Cook          Ringwood,NJ        13 M         18:48.00  6:03 8/187     M 1-14:2/33      77.15             
   9.William Dorney       West Milford,NJ    35 M         18:52.05  6:04 9/187     M30-39:1/37      69.85             
  10.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          24 M U       19:12.80  6:11 10/187    M20-29:3/27      67.14             
  11.Joshua Basket        Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M         19:16.90  6:12 11/187    M15-19:3/6       71.03             
  12.Michael Stor Fischer Ringwood,NJ        20 M         19:26.52  6:15 12/187    M20-29:4/27      67.07             
  13.Ken Bakk             Haskell,NJ         44 M         19:26.00  6:15 13/187    M40-49:3/40      72.40             
  14.Gary Thomas          Ringwood,NJ        50 M         19:39.11  6:19 14/187    M50-59:1/27      75.05             
  15.Daniel Lenc          Oakland,NJ         34 M         19:46.00  6:21 15/187    M30-39:2/37      66.32             
  16.Thomas Moore         Ringwood,NJ        14 M         20:06.35  6:28 16/187    M 1-14:3/33      70.58             
  17.Tony Catakioto       Ringwood,NJ        41 M         20:07.52  6:28 17/187    M40-49:4/40      68.34             
  18.Craig Bernier        Highland Lakes,NJ  38 M U       20:10.19  6:29 18/187    M30-39:3/37      66.68             
  19.Josh Curley          Ramsey,NJ          38 M         20:14.22  6:30 19/187    M30-39:4/37      66.46             
  20.Mark Cassidy         Ringwood,NJ        29 M         20:16.36  6:31 20/187    M20-29:5/27      63.69             
  21.Kenneth Steinberg    Ringwood,NJ        44 M         20:18.35  6:32 21/187    M40-49:5/40      69.29             
  22.Patrick Hepner       Kinnelon,NJ        48 M         20:24.74  6:34 22/187    M40-49:6/40      71.10             
  23.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        25 M U       20:26.63  6:34 23/187    M20-29:6/27      63.10             
  24.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F U       20:29.18  6:35 1/164     F20-29:1/27      72.24             
  25.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U       20:46.13  6:41 24/187    M50-59:2/27      72.17             
  26.Jessica Reed         Pompton Plains,NJ  32 F U       20:48.97  6:41 2/164     F30-39:1/59      71.27             
  27.Don Weise            West Milford,NJ    47 M         20:49.00  6:41 25/187    M40-49:7/40      69.18             
  28.Craig Bonanno        Oak Ridge,NJ       28 M         20:49.00  6:41 26/187    M20-29:7/27      61.98             
  29.Joe Politano         Ringwood,NJ        36 M         20:57.33  6:44 27/187    M30-39:5/37      63.27             
  30.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M U       21:00.00  6:45 28/187    M60-69:1/8       77.06             
  31.Ken Schmarge         Ramsey,NJ          35 M U       21:06.63  6:47 29/187    M30-39:6/37      62.43             
  32.Mike Mullin          Ringwood,NJ        43 M         21:07.49  6:47 30/187    M40-49:8/40      66.09             
  33.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         57 M         21:15.22  6:50 31/187    M50-59:3/27      73.53             
  34.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      55 M U       21:15.77  6:50 32/187    M50-59:4/27      72.27             
  35.Richard Molitoris    Plainsboro,NJ      28 M         21:18.65  6:51 33/187    M20-29:8/27      60.54             
  36.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           58 M U       21:22.70  6:52 34/187    M50-59:5/27      73.73             
  37.Sean Wilson          Pompton Lakes,NJ   35 M         21:27.11  6:54 35/187    M30-39:7/37      61.44             
  38.Michele Adams        Wanaque,NJ         40 F         21:34.23  6:56 3/164     F40-49:1/31      70.90             
  39.Dominic Solazzo      Hoboken,NJ         23 M         21:36.51  6:57 36/187    M20-29:9/27      59.70             
  40.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M U       21:37.18  6:57 37/187    M40-49:9/40      64.09             
  41.Shawn Savage         Haskell,NJ         27 M         21:40.00  6:58 38/187    M20-29:10/27     59.54             
  42.Jamie Norrell        Ringwood,NJ        33 M         21:41.12  6:58 39/187    M30-39:8/37      60.18             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  43.Ryan Ludvigsen       Wanaque,NJ         15 M         21:49.62  7:01 40/187    M15-19:4/6       63.78             
  44.Danielle Stanton     Monville,NJ        23 F         21:50.00  7:01 4/164     F20-29:2/27      67.79             
  45.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          58 M         21:55.02  7:03 41/187    M50-59:6/27      71.92             
  46.Robert Lyons         Ringwood,NJ        26 M         21:59.97  7:04 42/187    M20-29:11/27     58.64             
  47.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F U       22:02.26  7:05 5/164     F40-49:2/31      75.15             
  48.Sean Mullin          Ringwood,NJ        13 M         22:02.98  7:05 43/187    M 1-14:4/33      65.78             
  49.Vanessa Castro       Monroe,NY          40 F         22:06.28  7:06 6/164     F40-49:3/31      69.18             
  50.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       23 F         22:10.72  7:08 7/164     F20-29:3/27      66.73             
  51.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   60 M         22:11.60  7:08 44/187    M60-69:2/8       72.27             
  52.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   58 M U       22:13.44  7:09 45/187    M50-59:7/27      70.93             
  53.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    9  F U       22:14.66  7:09 8/164     F 1-14:1/14      78.89             
  54.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           47 F U       22:16.64  7:10 9/164     F40-49:4/31      72.69             
  55.Justin Miller        Belle Mead,NJ      31 M         22:18.87  7:10 46/187    M30-39:9/37      58.09             
  56.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          60 M U       22:19.46  7:11 47/187    M60-69:3/8       71.84             
  57.Ken Autou            Wayne,NJ           99 M 9       22:25.14  7:12 48/187    NO AGE:1/5        0.00             
  58.Karen Lyon           Wanaque,NJ         36 F         22:26.34  7:13 10/164    F30-39:2/59      66.83             
  59.Zak Fischer          Ringwood,NJ        15 M         22:27.59  7:13 49/187    M15-19:5/6       61.99             
  60.Robert Ransom        Ringwood,NJ        41 M         22:29.00  7:14 50/187    M40-49:10/40     61.17             
  61.John Caldwell        Ringwood,NJ        40 M         22:47.18  7:20 51/187    M40-49:11/40     59.90             
  62.Kevin Rocks          Glen Rock,NJ       41 M         22:52.00  7:21 52/187    M40-49:12/40     60.14             
  63.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          49 M U       23:02.78  7:25 53/187    M40-49:13/40     63.48             
  64.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        55 M         23:04.49  7:25 54/187    M50-59:8/27      66.59             
  65.Shane Davison        Ringwood,NJ        12 M         23:06.67  7:26 55/187    M 1-14:5/33      64.34             
  66.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    44 M         23:07.04  7:26 56/187    M40-49:14/40     60.86             
  67.Phil Blandine        Ringwood,NJ        43 M         23:10.66  7:27 57/187    M40-49:15/40     60.23             
  68.Carl Glaser          West Milford,NJ    57 M         23:12.19  7:28 58/187    M50-59:9/27      67.36             
  69.Alexa Montegari      Wanaque,NJ         17 F         23:14.98  7:28 11/164    F15-19:1/14      65.02             
  70.Robert Zevits        Fort Lee,NJ        45 M         23:16.27  7:29 59/187    M40-49:16/40     60.92             
  71.Matt Yablonsky       Ringwood,NJ        27 M         23:22.91  7:31 60/187    M20-29:12/27     55.17             
  72.Stan Brenner         Jersey City,NJ     32 M         23:27.26  7:32 61/187    M30-39:10/37     55.43             
  73.Luis Villon          Ringwood,NJ        10 M         23:28.08  7:33 62/187    M 1-14:6/33      67.27             
  74.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M U       23:30.25  7:33 63/187    M60-69:4/8       68.24             
  75.Kyle Andreniuk       Ringwood,NJ        12 M         23:32.19  7:34 64/187    M 1-14:7/33      63.18             
  76.Matt Randazzo        Ringwood,NJ        22 M         23:32.57  7:34 65/187    M20-29:13/27     54.82             
  77.Charlie Marron       New York,NY        54 M         23:32.00  7:34 66/187    M50-59:10/27     64.76             
  78.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         63 M         23:32.00  7:34 67/187    M60-69:5/8       69.99             
  79.Melissa Rowen        Hewitt,NJ          30 F         23:32.00  7:34 12/164    F30-39:3/59      62.91             
  80.Anthony Chirles  Jr. Ringwood,NJ        33 M         23:52.00  7:40 68/187    M30-39:11/37     54.68             
  81.Annie Irwin          Midland Park,NJ    31 F         23:52.00  7:40 13/164    F30-39:4/59      62.08             
  82.Peter Giguere        Ringwood,NJ        43 M         23:52.00  7:40 69/187    M40-49:17/40     58.50             
  83.Alexander Rachmiel   New Ashford,MA     40 M         24:01.00  7:43 70/187    M40-49:18/40     56.83             
  84.Christopher Pesce    Emerson,NJ         37 M         24:01.00  7:43 71/187    M30-39:12/37     55.59             
  85.Tim Davies           Mahwah,NJ          31 M         24:01.00  7:43 72/187    M30-39:13/37     53.97             
  86.Wis Hernandez        ,                  51 M         24:07.28  7:45 73/187    M50-59:11/27     61.64             
  87.Kristi Slater        West Milford,NJ    31 F         24:09.34  7:46 14/164    F30-39:5/59      61.34             
  88.Joshua Gerber        Ringwood,NJ        11 M         24:09.00  7:46 74/187    M 1-14:8/33      63.33             
  89.Rachael Harding      Ringwood,NJ        16 F         24:09.00  7:46 15/164    F15-19:2/14      63.38             
  90.Karina Zyla          Hoboken,NJ         28 F         24:09.00  7:46 16/164    F20-29:4/27      61.28             
  91.Monica Quinn         Wanaque,NJ         43 F         24:09.00  7:46 17/164    F40-49:5/31      64.65             
  92.Jaco-louis Engelbrec Ringwood,NJ        43 M         24:13.50  7:47 75/187    M40-49:19/40     57.63             
  93.Brian Wormser        Hohokus,NJ         61 M U       24:20.09  7:49 76/187    M60-69:6/8       66.50             
  94.Andy Biss            Ringwood,NJ        12 M         24:20.95  7:50 77/187    M 1-14:9/33      61.07             
  95.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U       24:21.68  7:50 18/164    F60-69:1/8       80.79             
  96.Andrew Ward          Ringwood,NJ        14 M         24:22.27  7:50 78/187    M 1-14:10/33     58.22             
  97.Bruce Gibson         Ringwood,NJ        45 M         24:22.92  7:50 79/187    M40-49:20/40     58.15             
  98.Steven Bioleth       Ridgewood,NJ       14 M         24:23.61  7:51 80/187    M 1-14:11/33     58.17             
  99.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U       24:24.31  7:51 19/164    F60-69:2/8       78.37             
 100.Christine Lacroix    Wanaque,NJ         38 F         24:24.73  7:51 20/164    F30-39:6/59      61.96             
 101.Kevin J. Burns       Ramsey,NJ          58 M U       24:25.10  7:51 81/187    M50-59:12/27     64.55             
 102.Brian Dickens        Ringwood,NJ        36 M         24:25.47  7:51 82/187    M30-39:14/37     54.29             
 103.Andrew Jerman        Ringwood,NJ        53 M 7       24:26.00  7:51 83/187    M50-59:13/27     61.85             
 104.Aaron Schwartz       Ringwood,NJ        11 M         24:27.07  7:52 84/187    M 1-14:12/33     62.55             
 105.Jsutin Miller        Dobbs Ferry,NY     36 M         24:31.94  7:53 85/187    M30-39:15/37     54.05             
 106.Patrick Martin       Wayne,NJ           52 M         24:35.20  7:54 86/187    M50-59:14/27     60.97             
 107.Jake Catalioto       Ringwood,NJ        99 M         24:36.08  7:55 87/187    NO AGE:2/5        0.00             
 108.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U       24:36.55  7:55 88/187    M40-49:21/40     59.45             
 109.Sophie Giguere       Ringwood,NJ        16 F         24:39.68  7:56 21/164    F15-19:3/14      62.06             
 110.Christopher Anzano   Ringwood,NJ        26 M         24:41.50  7:56 89/187    M20-29:14/27     52.24             
 111.Ali Mostafa          North Arlington,NJ 26 M         24:45.86  7:58 90/187    M20-29:15/27     52.09             
 112.Roger Ricciardelli   Vernon,NJ          52 M         24:48.83  7:59 91/187    M50-59:15/27     60.41             
 113.Robert Leto          Wanaque,NJ         23 M         24:49.68  7:59 92/187    M20-29:16/27     51.96             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 114.Karen Ng             Midland Park,NJ    38 F         24:53.69  8:00 22/164    F30-39:7/59      60.76             
 115.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        50 M         24:54.53  8:01 93/187    M50-59:16/27     59.21             
 116.Tinamarie Cortina    Ringwood,NJ        23 F         24:55.19  8:01 23/164    F20-29:5/27      59.39             
 117.Peter L. Johnson     Jersey City,NJ     40 M         24:59.27  8:02 94/187    M40-49:22/40     54.62             
 118.Danny Mullin         Ringwood,NJ        12 M         25:08.66  8:05 95/187    M 1-14:13/33     59.14             
 119.Violet Rooney        Haskell,NJ         15 F         25:15.98  8:07 24/164    F15-19:4/14      61.34             
 120.Ryan Pelletier       Ringwood,NJ        10 M         25:20.42  8:09 96/187    M 1-14:14/33     62.30             
 121.Helen Hill           Ringwood,NJ        35 F         25:20.96  8:09 25/164    F30-39:8/59      58.95             
 122.Katie Nellen         Hawthorne,NJ       31 F         25:23.87  8:10 26/164    F30-39:9/59      58.34             
 123.Julia Bochenska      Haskell,NJ         17 F         25:27.15  8:11 27/164    F15-19:5/14      59.39             
 124.Christie Morero      Wanaque,NJ         33 F         25:28.35  8:11 28/164    F30-39:10/59     58.35             
 125.Mitch Reul           Hewitt,NJ          40 M         25:29.79  8:12 97/187    M40-49:23/40     53.53             
 126.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           44 F U       25:30.24  8:12 29/164    F40-49:6/31      61.72             
 127.Rich Kebrdle         Wanaque,NJ         35 M         25:33.22  8:13 98/187    M30-39:16/37     51.58             
 128.Jennifer Nicoll      Nyack,NY           30 F         25:34.18  8:13 30/164    F30-39:11/59     57.90             
 129.Joseph Atamaniuk     Ringwood,NJ        58 M         25:35.02  8:14 99/187    M50-59:17/27     61.61             
 130.Kyle Vonende         Ringwood,NJ        14 M         25:36.42  8:14 100/187   M 1-14:15/33     55.41             
 131.Madison Burgner      Ringwood,NJ        11 F         25:36.88  8:14 31/164    F 1-14:2/14      64.96             
 132.Morgan Van Den Berg  Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 28 F         25:38.24  8:15 32/164    F20-29:6/27      57.73             
 133.Sarah Byrne          Ringwood,NJ        16 F         25:39.51  8:15 33/164    F15-19:6/14      59.65             
 134.Thomas Calhoun       Ringwood,NJ        53 M         25:43.50  8:16 101/187   M50-59:18/27     58.75             
 135.Suzanne Morris       Ringwood,NJ        41 F         25:44.86  8:17 34/164    F40-49:7/31      59.77             
 136.Sonia Ryan           Ringwood,NJ        35 F         25:46.97  8:17 35/164    F30-39:12/59     57.96             
 137.Kevin Kinailuk       West Milford,NJ    34 M         25:48.13  8:18 102/187   M30-39:17/37     50.81             
 138.Dylan Amador         Ringwood,NJ        14 M         25:51.44  8:19 103/187   M 1-14:16/33     54.88             
 139.Andy Lieb            Wayne,NJ           54 M         25:52.58  8:19 104/187   M50-59:19/27     58.89             
 140.Jennifer Rose        West Milford,NJ    35 F         25:54.27  8:20 36/164    F30-39:13/59     57.69             
 141.Tyler Ingram         Ringwood,NJ        12 M         25:56.50  8:20 105/187   M 1-14:17/33     57.32             
 142.Matt Siegel          Ringwood,NJ        38 M         25:57.56  8:21 106/187   M30-39:18/37     51.81             
 143.Justin Jaskot        Ringwood,NJ        20 M         25:58.03  8:21 107/187   M20-29:17/27     50.22             
 144.Jenna Castro         Wanaque,NJ         17 F         25:59.65  8:21 37/164    F15-19:7/14      58.16             
 145.John Weller          Ringwood,NJ        54 M         26:05.68  8:23 108/187   M50-59:20/27     58.40             
 146.Irina Yurgelonis     Ridgewood,NJ       33 F         26:10.02  8:25 38/164    F30-39:14/59     56.80             
 147.Michael Reilly       Ringwood,NJ        11 M         26:11.15  8:25 109/187   M 1-14:18/33     58.41             
 148.Alan Paton           Jersey City,NJ     30 M         26:12.34  8:26 110/187   M30-39:19/37     49.35             
 149.Jessica Welch        Ringwood,NJ        11 F         26:15.06  8:26 39/164    F 1-14:3/14      63.39             
 150.Susan D'elia         Allendale,NJ       29 F         26:17.20  8:27 40/164    F20-29:7/27      56.30             
 151.Natasha Woodier      West Milford,NJ    33 F         26:17.95  8:27 41/164    F30-39:15/59     56.52             
 152.Patrick Mullin       Ringwood,NJ        10 M         26:24.33  8:29 111/187   M 1-14:19/33     59.79             
 153.Molly Davison        Ringwood,NJ        11 F         26:32.25  8:32 42/164    F 1-14:4/14      62.71             
 154.John Lavoie          Ringwood,NJ        45 M         26:32.68  8:32 112/187   M40-49:24/40     53.41             
 155.Kelly Vonende        Ringwood,NJ        11 F         26:33.70  8:32 43/164    F 1-14:5/14      62.65             
 156.Anthony Russo        Ringwood,NJ        49 M         26:35.21  8:33 113/187   M40-49:25/40     55.03             
 157.Zack Maguire         Ringwood,NJ        12 M         26:36.75  8:33 114/187   M 1-14:20/33     55.88             
 158.Danielle Van Beuzeko Hawthorne,NJ       34 F         26:38.44  8:34 44/164    F30-39:16/59     55.92             
 159.Mike Kaplan          Ringwood,NJ        37 M         26:40.54  8:35 115/187   M30-39:20/37     50.05             
 160.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    43 F U       26:43.35  8:36 45/164    F40-49:8/31      58.43             
 161.Heather Kisch        West Milford,NJ    35 F         26:49.14  8:37 46/164    F30-39:17/59     55.72             
 162.Jonathan Toback      Wayne,NJ           33 M U       26:50.79  8:38 116/187   M30-39:21/37     48.61             
 163.Amy Livingston       West Milford,NJ    18 F         27:03.96  8:42 47/164    F15-19:8/14      55.27             
 164.Jenni Wache          Riverdale,NJ       28 F         27:06.41  8:43 48/164    F20-29:8/27      54.60             
 165.Kate Revington       Hoboken,NJ         25 F         27:07.31  8:43 49/164    F20-29:9/27      54.57             
 166.Tim Hlavacek         Hoboken,NJ         28 M         27:07.75  8:43 117/187   M20-29:18/27     47.56             
 167.Jonathan Winslow     Wayne,NJ           29 M         27:08.28  8:44 118/187   M20-29:19/27     47.58             
 168.Vanessa Gruber       West Milford,NJ    35 F         27:09.04  8:44 50/164    F30-39:18/59     55.04             
 169.Stephen Biss         Ringwood,NJ        42 M         27:15.73  8:46 119/187   M40-49:26/40     50.83             
 170.Laura Pecoraro       Sloatsburg,NY      37 F         27:24.27  8:49 51/164    F30-39:19/59     54.94             
 171.Ana Lopez            Jersey City,NJ     29 F         27:35.17  8:52 52/164    F20-29:10/27     53.65             
 172.Allie Yoffee         Ringwood,NJ        13 F         27:38.52  8:53 53/164    F 1-14:6/14      57.78             
 173.Jason Hogue          Haskell,NJ         31 M         27:41.39  8:54 120/187   M30-39:22/37     46.81             
 174.Joseph Radino        Wanaque,NJ         53 M         27:42.15  8:54 121/187   M50-59:21/27     54.55             
 175.Elizabeth Mcclachrie Highland Lakes,NJ  19 F         27:43.02  8:55 54/164    F15-19:9/14      53.61             
 176.Thomas Essman        Ringwood,NJ        28 M         27:45.78  8:56 122/187   M20-29:20/27     46.47             
 177.Allison Winslow      Wayne,NJ           28 F         27:46.37  8:56 55/164    F20-29:11/27     53.29             
 178.Dawn Gilchrist       Newfoundland,NJ    24 F         27:51.32  8:57 56/164    F20-29:12/27     53.13             
 179.Christopher Fulton   West Milford,NJ    37 M         27:55.72  8:59 123/187   M30-39:23/37     47.80             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 180.Dan Hogan            Sloatsburg,NY      29 M         28:00.52  9:00 124/187   M20-29:21/27     46.10             
 181.Marnie King          Mahwah,NJ          35 F         28:06.19  9:02 57/164    F30-39:20/59     53.17             
 182.Scott Fitterman      Ringwood,NJ        39 M         28:11.59  9:04 125/187   M30-39:24/37     48.06             
 183.Jennifer Kuo         Washington Twp,NJ  27 F         28:12.73  9:04 58/164    F20-29:13/27     52.46             
 184.Debbie Scuilla       Saddle Brook,NJ    38 F         28:13.87  9:05 59/164    F30-39:21/59     53.58             
 185.Shawn Kane           Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M         28:14.51  9:05 126/187   M40-49:27/40     51.81             
 186.Kevin Watts          Wanaque,NJ         37 M         28:15.20  9:05 127/187   M30-39:25/37     47.26             
 187.Brett Kwak           Ringwood,NJ        14 M         28:15.85  9:05 128/187   M 1-14:21/33     50.20             
 188.Jake Ernst           East Rutherford,NJ 27 M         28:16.51  9:06 129/187   M20-29:22/27     45.62             
 189.Jeff Bioletti        Ringwood,NJ        49 M         28:18.47  9:06 130/187   M40-49:28/40     51.68             
 190.Jackie Wiseman       New Milford,NJ     21 F         28:23.43  9:08 60/164    F20-29:14/27     52.13             
 191.Brian Handibode      Ringwood,NJ        39 M         28:26.47  9:09 131/187   M30-39:26/37     47.64             
 192.Zoe Buczak           Vernon,NJ          36 F         28:40.49  9:13 61/164    F30-39:22/59     52.29             
 193.Melissa Pera         Oakland,NJ         39 F         28:44.02  9:14 62/164    F30-39:23/59     52.92             
 194.Devyn Tanajewski     Ringwood,NJ        08 F         28:46.14  9:15 63/164    F 1-14:7/14      62.96             
 195.Kimberly Mormando    Oakland,NJ         43 F U       28:48.83  9:16 64/164    F40-49:9/31      54.19             
 196.Jacob Kalarickal     Ringwood,NJ        14 M         28:50.73  9:17 132/187   M 1-14:22/33     49.19             
 197.Jacqueline Cutaneo   Bernardsville,NJ   38 F         28:51.26  9:17 65/164    F30-39:24/59     52.42             
 198.Donald Degroat       Wanaque,NJ         63 M         28:52.31  9:17 133/187   M60-69:7/8       57.05             
 199.Nicole Spinella      Ringwood,NJ        26 F         28:55.35  9:18 66/164    F20-29:15/27     51.17             
 200.Kristin Orlovsky     Ringwood,NJ        30 F         28:59.09  9:19 67/164    F30-39:25/59     51.08             
 201.Billy Coiley         Ringwood,NJ        12 M         29:04.74  9:21 134/187   M 1-14:23/33     51.14             
 202.Jomon Kalarckal      Ringwood,NJ        47 M         29:12.84  9:24 135/187   M40-49:29/40     49.29             
 203.Caroline Hart        Butler,NJ          23 F         29:14.71  9:24 68/164    F20-29:16/27     50.61             
 204.Craig Smith          West Milford,NJ    41 M U       29:19.02  9:26 136/187   M40-49:30/40     46.91             
 205.Fred Ernst           West Milford,NJ    59 M         29:28.09  9:29 137/187   M50-59:22/27     53.96             
 206.Emma Gibson          Ringwood,NJ        08 F         29:32.33  9:30 69/164    F 1-14:8/14      61.32             
 207.Susan Rochlitz       Wanaque,NJ         46 F         29:34.18  9:31 70/164    F40-49:10/31     54.22             
 208.Skylar Bobilin       Ringwood,NJ        13 M         29:36.80  9:31 138/187   M 1-14:24/33     48.98             
 209.Liz Terwilliger      Waverly,NY         37 F         29:38.20  9:32 71/164    F30-39:26/59     50.80             
 210.Michael Sabric       Ringwood,NJ        37 M         29:40.04  9:32 139/187   M30-39:27/37     45.00             
 211.Inge Buchert         Ridgewood,NJ       58 F         29:41.75  9:33 72/164    F50-59:1/9       62.64             
 212.William Chang        Fort Lee,NJ        38 M         29:45.38  9:34 140/187   M30-39:28/37     45.20             
 213.Linda Jerman         Ringwood,NJ        43 F         29:46.08  9:34 73/164    F40-49:11/31     52.45             
 214.Shannon Burke        Haskell,NJ         27 F         29:47.58  9:35 74/164    F20-29:17/27     49.68             
 215.Jennifer Dews        Riverdale,NJ       35 F         29:48.72  9:35 75/164    F30-39:27/59     50.13             
 216.Kelly Knapp          Butler,NJ          40 F         29:53.92  9:37 76/164    F40-49:12/31     51.15             
 217.Steve Straubinger    Ringwood,NJ        42 M         29:54.00  9:37 141/187   M40-49:31/40     46.34             
 218.Louis Ioppolo        Warwick,NY         76 M         30:03.25  9:40 142/187   M70-98:1/4       64.19             
 219.Blair Beltzer        Wayne,NJ           53 M         30:04.56  9:40 143/187   M50-59:23/27     50.25             
 220.Jan Press            West Milford,NJ    47 F         30:05.44  9:41 77/164    F40-49:13/31     53.82             
 221.Jonathan Pivko       Haskell,NJ         26 M         30:14.70  9:44 144/187   M20-29:23/27     42.65             
 222.Jason Gerber         Ringwood,NJ        46 M         30:18.45  9:45 145/187   M40-49:32/40     47.15             
 223.Vicki Woodruff       Ringwood,NJ        48 F         30:19.68  9:45 78/164    F40-49:14/31     53.98             
 224.Katherine Spence     Saddle River,NJ    11 F         30:20.96  9:46 79/164    F 1-14:9/14      54.83             
 225.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    47 M         30:23.22  9:46 146/187   M40-49:33/40     47.39             
 226.Eileen Davidson      Wanaque,NJ         62 F         30:25.98  9:47 80/164    F60-69:3/8       64.67             
 227.Edward Wojciechowski Bloomingdale,NJ    54 M         30:28.22  9:48 147/187   M50-59:24/27     50.01             
 228.Bill Reul            Bloomingdale,NJ    49 M         30:32.51  9:49 148/187   M40-49:34/40     47.90             
 229.Laura Finley         Pompton Lakes,NJ   24 F         30:34.44  9:50 81/164    F20-29:18/27     48.41             
 230.Brendan Byrnes       Oak Ridge,NJ       26 M         30:35.07  9:50 149/187   M20-29:24/27     42.18             
 231.Patricia Volin       Sparta,NJ          57 F         30:38.79  9:51 82/164    F50-59:2/9       59.88             
 232.William Longo        Wanaque,NJ         57 M         30:54.05  9:56 150/187   M50-59:25/27     50.58             
 233.Suzanne Tanajewski   Ringwood,NJ        41 F         30:55.97  9:57 83/164    F40-49:15/31     49.75             
 234.Aidan Powers         Ringwood,NJ        11 M         31:01.21  9:59 151/187   M 1-14:25/33     49.31             
 235.Nicole Roberto       Haskell,NJ         25 F         31:02.18  9:59 84/164    F20-29:19/27     47.69             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 236.Brandyn Hauser       Montvale,NJ        16 M         31:04.86 10:00 152/187   M15-19:6/6       44.06             
 237.Brian Urgo           Wanaque,NJ         35 M         31:06.41 10:00 153/187   M30-39:29/37     42.37             
 238.Pamela Kaplan        Ringwood,NJ        38 F         31:10.11 10:01 85/164    F30-39:28/59     48.53             
 239.Rebecca Pierce       Ringwood,NJ        14 F         31:10.59 10:02 86/164    F 1-14:10/14     50.40             
 240.Dawn Uttel           Ringwood,NJ        40 F         31:11.00 10:02 87/164    F40-49:16/31     49.04             
 241.Bridget Dougherty    Pompton Plains,NJ  29 F         31:13.86 10:03 88/164    F20-29:20/27     47.39             
 242.Kerry Lombardo       Teaneck,NJ         35 F         31:15.31 10:03 89/164    F30-39:29/59     47.81             
 243.Kimberly Reed        Oak Ridge,NJ       36 F         31:16.77 10:04 90/164    F30-39:30/59     47.94             
 244.Alison Gerlitz       West Milford,NJ    42 F         31:18.24 10:04 91/164    F40-49:17/31     49.50             
 245.Eileen Basket        Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F         31:21.99 10:05 92/164    F40-49:18/31     50.63             
 246.Ira Manadhar         Spring Valley,NY   31 F 7       31:23.00 10:06 93/164    F30-39:31/59     47.21             
 247.Tammy Witters        Highland Lakes,NJ  38 F         31:29.06 10:08 94/164    F30-39:32/59     48.04             
 248.Heather Hoekstra     Wayne,NJ           25 F         31:35.60 10:10 95/164    F20-29:21/27     46.85             
 249.Steve Shattls        West Milford,NJ    31 M         31:36.99 10:10 154/187   M30-39:30/37     41.00             
 250.Amanda Wells         Sussex,NJ          31 F         31:38.10 10:10 96/164    F30-39:33/59     46.84             
 251.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         43 F         31:39.04 10:11 97/164    F40-49:19/31     49.33             
 252.Kacey Jerman         Ringwood,NJ        17 F         31:39.98 10:11 98/164    F15-19:10/14     47.74             
 253.Fiona Rose           Ringwood,NJ        38 F         31:40.68 10:11 99/164    F30-39:34/59     47.75             
 254.Anne Marie Frascella Wanaque,NJ         35 F         31:49.68 10:14 100/164   F30-39:35/59     46.95             
 255.Rachel Lehr          Ringwood,NJ        38 F         31:54.64 10:16 101/164   F30-39:36/59     47.40             
 256.Chris Kreider        Ringwood,NJ        44 M         31:58.37 10:17 155/187   M40-49:35/40     44.00             
 257.Erik Felton          Ringwood,NJ        46 M         31:59.14 10:17 156/187   M40-49:36/40     44.67             
 258.Theresa Struck       Ringwood,NJ        40 F         32:01.32 10:18 102/164   F40-49:20/31     47.76             
 259.No Name              ,                  99 M         32:05.45 10:19 157/187   NO AGE:3/5        0.00             
 260.Max Straubinger      Ringwood,NJ        12 M         32:07.83 10:20 158/187   M 1-14:26/33     46.28             
 261.Colin Ingram         ,                  09 M         32:17.79 10:23 159/187   M 1-14:27/33     50.65             
 262.Chad Andreniuk       Ringwood,NJ        99 M 1       32:18.50 10:23 160/187   NO AGE:4/5        0.00             
 263.Sue Bardzell         Ringwood,NJ        50 F         32:22.16 10:25 103/164   F50-59:3/9       51.79             
 264.Jason Hafner         West Milford,NJ    14 M         32:24.13 10:25 161/187   M 1-14:28/33     43.79             
 265.Kathleen Hewins      Hewitt,NJ          53 F         32:26.25 10:26 104/164   F50-59:4/9       53.67             
 266.Kimberly Fulton      West Milford,NJ    39 F         32:26.75 10:26 105/164   F30-39:37/59     46.86             
 267.Jenica Gibson        Ringwood,NJ        13 F         32:28.83 10:27 106/164   F 1-14:11/14     49.18             
 268.Joanne Pesce         Emerson,NJ         38 F         32:31.39 10:28 107/164   F30-39:38/59     46.51             
 269.Ruth Kessler         Ringwood,NJ        33 F         32:32.79 10:28 108/164   F30-39:39/59     45.67             
 270.Christine Zamarra    Bernardsville,NJ   36 F         32:34.37 10:29 109/164   F30-39:40/59     46.04             
 271.Cecilia Nardone      Bloomingdale,NJ    34 F         32:41.54 10:31 110/164   F30-39:41/59     45.57             
 272.Diane Betz           Ringwood,NJ        40 F         32:46.50 10:32 111/164   F40-49:21/31     46.66             
 273.Edward Rose          Ringwood,NJ        44 M         32:48.29 10:33 162/187   M40-49:37/40     42.89             
 274.Denise Handibode     Ringwood,NJ        38 F         32:49.22 10:33 112/164   F30-39:42/59     46.08             
 275.Jack Benson          Ringwood,NJ        12 M         32:55.51 10:35 163/187   M 1-14:29/33     45.16             
 276.Christina Hevner     Hewitt,NJ          23 F         32:58.16 10:36 113/164   F20-29:22/27     44.89             
 277.Kiley Gormely        Ringwood,NJ        13 F         33:08.15 10:39 114/164   F 1-14:12/14     48.20             
 278.Brian Hennigan       Oak Ridge,NJ       20 M         33:09.71 10:40 164/187   M20-29:25/27     39.32             
 279.Stacy Sachais        Ringwood,NJ        40 F         33:14.90 10:42 115/164   F40-49:22/31     45.99             
 280.Matthew Reale        Waldwick,NJ        32 M         33:29.22 10:46 165/187   M30-39:31/37     38.83             
 281.Catherine Caccamo    Midland Park,NJ    42 F         33:31.68 10:47 116/164   F40-49:23/31     46.22             
 282.Carley Aroldi        Ringwood,NJ        29 F         33:35.07 10:48 117/164   F20-29:23/27     44.07             
 283.Taylor Hafner        West Milford,NJ    15 F         33:39.61 10:50 118/164   F15-19:11/14     46.04             
 284.Melissa Owen         Rockaway,NJ        37 F         33:40.92 10:50 119/164   F30-39:43/59     44.70             
 285.Bob Dittemer         Ringwood,NJ        70 M         33:45.13 10:51 166/187   M70-98:2/4       52.22             
 286.Elizabeth Ullrich    Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F         33:45.80 10:52 120/164   F30-39:44/59     45.03             
 287.Rob Janecek          West Milford,NJ    39 M         33:51.95 10:53 167/187   M30-39:32/37     40.01             
 288.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       68 F U       33:57.88 10:55 121/164   F60-69:4/8       63.46             
 289.Veronica Pierce      Ringwood,NJ        41 F         33:59.02 10:56 122/164   F40-49:24/31     45.28             
 290.Mary Beth Campau     Green Brook,NJ     59 F U       34:07.96 10:59 123/164   F50-59:5/9       55.26             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 291.Ginger Keeler        Ringwood,NJ        41 F         34:19.44 11:02 124/164   F40-49:25/31     44.84             
 292.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         42 F         34:21.44 11:03 125/164   F40-49:26/31     45.10             
 293.Lilnda Pergola       Ringwood,NJ        55 F         34:26.97 11:05 126/164   F50-59:6/9       51.87             
 294.Robert Frugida       Totowa,NJ          99 M 7       34:27.52 11:05 168/187   NO AGE:5/5        0.00             
 295.Ethan Lehr           Ringwood,NJ        7  M         34:36.00 11:08 169/187   M 1-14:30/33     51.43             
 296.Joe Lehr             Ringwood,NJ        39 M         34:36.67 11:08 170/187   M30-39:33/37     39.15             
 297.Dennis Conroy        New York,NY        38 M         34:40.99 11:09 171/187   M30-39:34/37     38.78             
 298.Frank Catalano       Ringwood,NJ        48 M         35:00.50 11:16 172/187   M40-49:38/40     41.46             
 299.Maria D. Johnson     Jersey City,NJ     38 F         35:02.61 11:16 127/164   F30-39:45/59     43.16             
 300.Grace London         Ringwood,NJ        16 F         35:21.80 11:22 128/164   F15-19:12/14     43.28             
 301.Scott London         Ringwood,NJ        53 M         35:22.55 11:23 173/187   M50-59:26/27     42.72             
 302.Christina Berardi    Ringwood,NJ        32 F         35:23.99 11:23 129/164   F30-39:46/59     41.91             
 303.Rita Shuey           Wallington,NJ      31 F         35:41.52 11:29 130/164   F30-39:47/59     41.51             
 304.Mia Volpe            Ringwood,NJ        15 F         35:47.16 11:31 131/164   F15-19:13/14     43.31             
 305.Jerry Mathe          Ridgewood,NJ       62 M         36:07.33 11:37 174/187   M60-69:8/8       45.19             
 306.Greg Mathe           Richmond,VA        31 M         36:08.44 11:37 175/187   M30-39:35/37     35.87             
 307.Donna Volpe          Ringwood,NJ        37 F         36:14.82 11:39 132/164   F30-39:48/59     41.54             
 308.Bill Freedman        Ringwood,NJ        42 M         36:15.96 11:40 176/187   M40-49:39/40     38.21             
 309.Karen Zelinski       Ringwood,NJ        43 F         36:16.71 11:40 133/164   F40-49:27/31     43.04             
 310.Carmen Peralta       Ringwood,NJ        39 F         36:18.60 11:41 134/164   F30-39:49/59     41.87             
 311.Samuel Lopez         Jersey City,NJ     32 M         36:26.30 11:43 177/187   M30-39:36/37     35.68             
 312.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M         36:30.35 11:44 178/187   M70-98:3/4       48.28             
 313.Sylvia Pasieka       Riverdale,NJ       28 F         36:32.77 11:45 135/164   F20-29:24/27     40.50             
 314.Frank Burger         Ringwood,NJ        27 M         36:54.79 11:52 179/187   M20-29:26/27     34.95             
 315.Heather Nichols      Ringwood,NJ        38 F         36:57.20 11:53 136/164   F30-39:50/59     40.93             
 316.Michael Kaplan       Ringwood,NJ        34 M         37:02.43 11:55 180/187   M30-39:37/37     35.39             
 317.Arch Seamans         Rockaway Twp.,NJ   78 M U       37:14.94 11:59 181/187   M70-98:4/4       53.90             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 318.Martha Alvarez       New Milford,NJ     61 F         37:19.18 12:00 137/164   F60-69:5/8       51.98             
 319.Johanna Fleming      New City,NY        71 F         37:20.36 12:01 138/164   F70-98:1/2       60.62             
 320.Concetta Major       Ringwood,NJ        69 F         37:30.55 12:04 139/164   F60-69:6/8       58.39             
 321.Jake Wierer          Ringwood,NJ        7  M         37:31.05 12:04 182/187   M 1-14:31/33     47.43             
 322.Wendy Rhoads         Ringwood,NJ        43 F         38:33.66 12:24 140/164   F40-49:28/31     40.49             
 323.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         71 F         38:34.00 12:24 141/164   F70-98:2/2       58.69             
 324.Teaghan Dresdner     Ringwood,NJ        08 F         39:49.67 12:49 142/164   F 1-14:13/14     45.48             
 325.Tom Dresdner         Ringwood,NJ        44 M         39:50.56 12:49 183/187   M40-49:40/40     35.31             
 326.Robyn Talmage        Ringwood,NJ        44 F         40:02.91 12:53 143/164   F40-49:29/31     39.31             
 327.Tracy Wundrack       Wanaque,NJ         27 F         40:04.25 12:53 144/164   F20-29:25/27     36.93             
 328.Rich Cording         Ringwood,NJ        29 M         40:17.16 12:57 184/187   M20-29:27/27     32.05             
 329.Stacy Ricciardi      Pitman,NJ          27 F         40:18.00 12:58 145/164   F20-29:26/27     36.72             
 330.Darin Freschi        Ringwood,NJ        08 M         40:22.89 12:59 185/187   M 1-14:32/33     42.15             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 331.Melissa Sabo-lasala  Ringwood,NJ        35 F         40:34.85 13:03 146/164   F30-39:51/59     36.82             
 332.Pamela Arcuri        Newton,NJ          33 F         41:02.15 13:12 147/164   F30-39:52/59     36.22             
 333.Marcia Sweat         Stamford,CT        35 F         41:03.82 13:12 148/164   F30-39:53/59     36.39             
 334.Donna Livingston     West Milford,NJ    18 F         41:44.36 13:26 149/164   F15-19:14/14     35.84             
 335.Peter Appolito       Verona,NJ          54 M         42:30.69 13:40 186/187   M50-59:27/27     35.85             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 336.Cynthia Sloane       Boonton,NJ         57 F         43:29.91 14:00 150/164   F50-59:7/9       42.19             
 337.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F U       44:46.82 14:24 151/164   F60-69:7/8       48.91             
 338.Patty Kebrdle        Wanaque,NJ         35 F         45:29.00 14:38 152/164   F30-39:54/59     32.85             
 339.Pam Corso            Emerson,NJ         54 F         45:38.00 14:41 153/164   F50-59:8/9       38.65             
 340.Krista Corso         Emerson,NJ         21 F         45:44.00 14:43 154/164   F20-29:27/27     32.36             
 341.Teri Powers          Ringwood,NJ        39 F         45:55.00 14:46 155/164   F30-39:55/59     33.11             
 342.Meghan Kenny         Ramsey,NJ          36 F         46:05.00 14:49 156/164   F30-39:56/59     32.54             
 343.Beverly B. Van Den   Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 65 F         46:12.00 14:52 157/164   F60-69:8/8       44.54             
 344.Mandy Rendon         Lodi,NJ            35 F         46:15.00 14:53 158/164   F30-39:57/59     32.31             
 345.Jessica Speer        Lodi,NJ            39 F         46:18.00 14:54 159/164   F30-39:58/59     32.84             
 346.Brenda Twohia        Ringwood,NJ        39 F         46:18.00 14:54 160/164   F30-39:59/59     32.84             
 347.Dawn Cody            Ringwood,NJ        41 F         46:32.00 14:58 161/164   F40-49:30/31     33.07             
 348.Ruth Rooney          Haskell,NJ         50 F         46:35.00 14:59 162/164   F50-59:9/9       35.99             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 349.Lauranna Paganotti   Ringwood,NJ        11 F 7       46:48.00 15:03 163/164   F 1-14:14/14     35.56             
 350.Laura Hoogstrate     River Edge,NJ      40 F         47:22.00 15:14 164/164   F40-49:31/31     32.29             
 351.Jake Hoogstrate      River Edge,NJ      07 M         47:23.00 15:15 187/187   M 1-14:33/33     37.55             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SHEPHERD LAKE 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dennis Arnold        Ringwood,NJ        18 M         U  207   17:07.22   5:31
   2.Tim Fonseca          Ringwood,NJ        29 M 51          48   17:30.58   5:38
   3.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         42 M 3          122   18:09.00   5:50
   4.Randy Blandine       Ringwood,NJ        41 M            359   18:23.70   5:55
   5.Donald Cook          Ringwood,NJ        14 M 5          303   18:35.00   5:59
   6.Keith Horbatuck      Ringwood,NJ        29 M 51          51   18:39.40   6:00
   7.Joseph Hrabovsky     Pequannock,NJ      17 M         U  237   18:47.36   6:03
   8.Steven Cook          Ringwood,NJ        13 M 5          304   18:48.00   6:03
   9.William Dorney       West Milford,NJ    35 M 3          137   18:52.05   6:04
  10.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          24 M         U  275   19:12.80   6:11
SHEPHERD LAKE 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F         U  208   20:29.18   6:36
   2.Jessica Reed         Pompton Plains,NJ  32 F 33      U  264   20:48.97   6:42
   3.Michele Adams        Wanaque,NJ         40 F 34         176   21:34.23   6:57
   4.Danielle Stanton     Monville,NJ        23 F 59         278   21:50.00   7:02
   5.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F         U   32   22:02.26   7:06
   6.Vanessa Castro       Monroe,NY          40 F            356   22:06.28   7:07
   7.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       23 F 59         199   22:10.72   7:08
   8.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    9  F 33      U  276   22:14.66   7:10
   9.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           47 F 33      U  131   22:16.64   7:10
  10.Karen Lyon           Wanaque,NJ         36 F             74   22:26.34   7:13
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SHEPHERD LAKE 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         42 M 3          122   18:09.00   5:50
   2.Randy Blandine       Ringwood,NJ        41 M            359   18:23.70   5:55
   3.Ken Bakk             Haskell,NJ         44 M             33   19:26.00   6:15
   4.Gary Thomas          Ringwood,NJ        50 M            380   19:39.11   6:20
   5.Tony Catakioto       Ringwood,NJ        41 M            321   20:07.52   6:29
   6.Kenneth Steinberg    Ringwood,NJ        44 M 7          136   20:18.35   6:32
   7.Patrick Hepner       Kinnelon,NJ        48 M            235   20:24.74   6:34
   8.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M 6       U  216   20:46.13   6:41
   9.Don Weise            West Milford,NJ    47 M             11   20:49.00   6:42
  10.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M         U  219   21:00.00   6:46
SHEPHERD LAKE 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michele Adams        Wanaque,NJ         40 F 34         176   21:34.23   6:57
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F         U   32   22:02.26   7:06
   3.Vanessa Castro       Monroe,NY          40 F            356   22:06.28   7:07
   4.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           47 F 33      U  131   22:16.64   7:10
   5.Monica Quinn         Wanaque,NJ         43 F 34         175   24:09.00   7:46
   6.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F 33      U  100   24:21.68   7:50
   7.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F         U  135   24:24.31   7:51
   8.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           44 F 33      U   23   25:30.24   8:13
   9.Suzanne Morris       Ringwood,NJ        41 F             82   25:44.86   8:17
  10.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    43 F 33      U    3   26:43.35   8:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donald Cook          Ringwood,NJ        14 M    5       303   18:35.00   5:59   76.36%
   2.Steven Cook          Ringwood,NJ        13 M    8       304   18:48.00   6:03   77.15%
   3.Thomas Moore         Ringwood,NJ        14 M   16        31   20:06.35   6:28   70.58%
   4.Sean Mullin          Ringwood,NJ        13 M   48        97   22:02.98   7:06   65.78%
   5.Shane Davison        Ringwood,NJ        12 M   65        81   23:06.67   7:26   64.34%
   6.Luis Villon          Ringwood,NJ        10 M   73        45   23:28.08   7:33   67.27%
   7.Kyle Andreniuk       Ringwood,NJ        12 M   75        66   23:32.19   7:35   63.18%
   8.Joshua Gerber        Ringwood,NJ        11 M   88        92   24:09.00   7:46   63.33%
   9.Andy Biss            Ringwood,NJ        12 M   94        78   24:20.95   7:50   61.07%
  10.Andrew Ward          Ringwood,NJ        14 M   96       305   24:22.27   7:51   58.22%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    9  F   53    U  276   22:14.66   7:10   78.89%
   2.Madison Burgner      Ringwood,NJ        11 F  131       214   25:36.88   8:15   64.96%
   3.Jessica Welch        Ringwood,NJ        11 F  149        76   26:15.06   8:27   63.39%
   4.Molly Davison        Ringwood,NJ        11 F  153        80   26:32.25   8:32   62.71%
   5.Kelly Vonende        Ringwood,NJ        11 F  155       288   26:33.70   8:33   62.65%
   6.Allie Yoffee         Ringwood,NJ        13 F  172       335   27:38.52   8:54   57.78%
   7.Devyn Tanajewski     Ringwood,NJ        08 F  194       322   28:46.14   9:16   62.96%
   8.Emma Gibson          Ringwood,NJ        08 F  206       325   29:32.33   9:30   61.32%
   9.Katherine Spence     Saddle River,NJ    11 F  224       374   30:20.96   9:46   54.83%
  10.Rebecca Pierce       Ringwood,NJ        14 F  239       261   31:10.59  10:02   50.40%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dennis Arnold        Ringwood,NJ        18 M    1    U  207   17:07.22   5:31   77.92%
   2.Joseph Hrabovsky     Pequannock,NJ      17 M    7    U  237   18:47.36   6:03   71.89%
   3.Joshua Basket        Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M   11       360   19:16.90   6:12   71.03%
   4.Ryan Ludvigsen       Wanaque,NJ         15 M   43        24   21:49.62   7:02   63.78%
   5.Zak Fischer          Ringwood,NJ        15 M   59       227   22:27.59   7:14   61.99%
   6.Brandyn Hauser       Montvale,NJ        16 M  236       317   31:04.86  10:00   44.06%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexa Montegari      Wanaque,NJ         17 F   69       351   23:14.98   7:29   65.02%
   2.Rachael Harding      Ringwood,NJ        16 F   89       233   24:09.00   7:46   63.38%
   3.Sophie Giguere       Ringwood,NJ        16 F  109       382   24:39.68   7:56   62.06%
   4.Violet Rooney        Haskell,NJ         15 F  119       268   25:15.98   8:08   61.34%
   5.Julia Bochenska      Haskell,NJ         17 F  123       210   25:27.15   8:12   59.39%
   6.Sarah Byrne          Ringwood,NJ        16 F  133        21   25:39.51   8:15   59.65%
   7.Jenna Castro         Wanaque,NJ         17 F  144       390   25:59.65   8:22   58.16%
   8.Amy Livingston       West Milford,NJ    18 F  163        71   27:03.96   8:43   55.27%
   9.Elizabeth Mcclachrie Highland Lakes,NJ  19 F  175        83   27:43.02   8:55   53.61%
  10.Kacey Jerman         Ringwood,NJ        17 F  252       376   31:39.98  10:12   47.74%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Fonseca          Ringwood,NJ        29 M    2        48   17:30.58   5:38   73.74%
   2.Keith Horbatuck      Ringwood,NJ        29 M    6        51   18:39.40   6:00   69.21%
   3.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          24 M   10    U  275   19:12.80   6:11   67.14%
   4.Michael Stor Fischer Ringwood,NJ        20 M   12       228   19:26.52   6:15   67.07%
   5.Mark Cassidy         Ringwood,NJ        29 M   20       218   20:16.36   6:31   63.69%
   6.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        25 M   23    U  330   20:26.63   6:35   63.10%
   7.Craig Bonanno        Oak Ridge,NJ       28 M   28       173   20:49.00   6:42   61.98%
   8.Richard Molitoris    Plainsboro,NJ      28 M   35        50   21:18.65   6:52   60.54%
   9.Dominic Solazzo      Hoboken,NJ         23 M   39       387   21:36.51   6:57   59.70%
  10.Shawn Savage         Haskell,NJ         27 M   41        54   21:40.00   6:58   59.54%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F   24    U  208   20:29.18   6:36   72.24%
   2.Danielle Stanton     Monville,NJ        23 F   44       278   21:50.00   7:02   67.79%
   3.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       23 F   50       199   22:10.72   7:08   66.73%
   4.Karina Zyla          Hoboken,NJ         28 F   90        53   24:09.00   7:46   61.28%
   5.Tinamarie Cortina    Ringwood,NJ        23 F  116       112   24:55.19   8:01   59.39%
   6.Morgan Van Den Berg  Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 28 F  132       285   25:38.24   8:15   57.73%
   7.Susan D'elia         Allendale,NJ       29 F  150       109   26:17.20   8:28   56.30%
   8.Jenni Wache          Riverdale,NJ       28 F  164        70   27:06.41   8:43   54.60%
   9.Kate Revington       Hoboken,NJ         25 F  165       266   27:07.31   8:44   54.57%
  10.Ana Lopez            Jersey City,NJ     29 F  171       183   27:35.17   8:53   53.65%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Dorney       West Milford,NJ    35 M    9       137   18:52.05   6:04   69.85%
   2.Daniel Lenc          Oakland,NJ         34 M   15        13   19:46.00   6:22   66.32%
   3.Craig Bernier        Highland Lakes,NJ  38 M   18    U  102   20:10.19   6:30   66.68%
   4.Josh Curley          Ramsey,NJ          38 M   19        88   20:14.22   6:31   66.46%
   5.Joe Politano         Ringwood,NJ        36 M   29       262   20:57.33   6:45   63.27%
   6.Ken Schmarge         Ramsey,NJ          35 M   31    U  159   21:06.63   6:48   62.43%
   7.Sean Wilson          Pompton Lakes,NJ   35 M   37       126   21:27.11   6:54   61.44%
   8.Jamie Norrell        Ringwood,NJ        33 M   42       166   21:41.12   6:59   60.18%
   9.Justin Miller        Belle Mead,NJ      31 M   55       140   22:18.87   7:11   58.09%
  10.Stan Brenner         Jersey City,NJ     32 M   72       212   23:27.26   7:33   55.43%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Reed         Pompton Plains,NJ  32 F   26    U  264   20:48.97   6:42   71.27%
   2.Karen Lyon           Wanaque,NJ         36 F   58        74   22:26.34   7:13   66.83%
   3.Melissa Rowen        Hewitt,NJ          30 F   79       148   23:32.00   7:34   62.91%
   4.Annie Irwin          Midland Park,NJ    31 F   81        22   23:52.00   7:41   62.08%
   5.Kristi Slater        West Milford,NJ    31 F   87        94   24:09.34   7:46   61.34%
   6.Christine Lacroix    Wanaque,NJ         38 F  100        73   24:24.73   7:51   61.96%
   7.Karen Ng             Midland Park,NJ    38 F  114       309   24:53.69   8:01   60.76%
   8.Helen Hill           Ringwood,NJ        35 F  121       379   25:20.96   8:10   58.95%
   9.Katie Nellen         Hawthorne,NJ       31 F  122       113   25:23.87   8:10   58.34%
  10.Christie Morero      Wanaque,NJ         33 F  124       255   25:28.35   8:12   58.35%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         42 M    3       122   18:09.00   5:50   76.34%
   2.Randy Blandine       Ringwood,NJ        41 M    4       359   18:23.70   5:55   74.76%
   3.Ken Bakk             Haskell,NJ         44 M   13        33   19:26.00   6:15   72.40%
   4.Tony Catakioto       Ringwood,NJ        41 M   17       321   20:07.52   6:29   68.34%
   5.Kenneth Steinberg    Ringwood,NJ        44 M   21       136   20:18.35   6:32   69.29%
   6.Patrick Hepner       Kinnelon,NJ        48 M   22       235   20:24.74   6:34   71.10%
   7.Don Weise            West Milford,NJ    47 M   27        11   20:49.00   6:42   69.18%
   8.Mike Mullin          Ringwood,NJ        43 M   32        98   21:07.49   6:48   66.09%
   9.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M   40    U   99   21:37.18   6:58   64.09%
  10.Robert Ransom        Ringwood,NJ        41 M   60       358   22:29.00   7:14   61.17%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michele Adams        Wanaque,NJ         40 F   38       176   21:34.23   6:57   70.90%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F   47    U   32   22:02.26   7:06   75.15%
   3.Vanessa Castro       Monroe,NY          40 F   49       356   22:06.28   7:07   69.18%
   4.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           47 F   54    U  131   22:16.64   7:10   72.69%
   5.Monica Quinn         Wanaque,NJ         43 F   91       175   24:09.00   7:46   64.65%
   6.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           44 F  126    U   23   25:30.24   8:13   61.72%
   7.Suzanne Morris       Ringwood,NJ        41 F  135        82   25:44.86   8:17   59.77%
   8.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    43 F  160    U    3   26:43.35   8:36   58.43%
   9.Kimberly Mormando    Oakland,NJ         43 F  195    U  256   28:48.83   9:16   54.19%
  10.Susan Rochlitz       Wanaque,NJ         46 F  207       190   29:34.18   9:31   54.22%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Thomas          Ringwood,NJ        50 M   14       380   19:39.11   6:20   75.05%
   2.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M   25    U  216   20:46.13   6:41   72.17%
   3.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         57 M   33       308   21:15.22   6:50   73.53%
   4.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      55 M   34    U  337   21:15.77   6:51   72.27%
   5.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           58 M   36    U  103   21:22.70   6:53   73.73%
   6.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          58 M   45       357   21:55.02   7:03   71.92%
   7.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   58 M   52    U  209   22:13.44   7:09   70.93%
   8.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        55 M   64       362   23:04.49   7:26   66.59%
   9.Carl Glaser          West Milford,NJ    57 M   68        38   23:12.19   7:28   67.36%
  10.Charlie Marron       New York,NY        54 M   77        34   23:32.00   7:34   64.76%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Inge Buchert         Ridgewood,NJ       58 F  211       198   29:41.75   9:33   62.64%
   2.Patricia Volin       Sparta,NJ          57 F  231        16   30:38.79   9:52   59.88%
   3.Sue Bardzell         Ringwood,NJ        50 F  263        75   32:22.16  10:25   51.79%
   4.Kathleen Hewins      Hewitt,NJ          53 F  265        79   32:26.25  10:26   53.67%
   5.Mary Beth Campau     Green Brook,NJ     59 F  290    U  217   34:07.96  10:59   55.26%
   6.Lilnda Pergola       Ringwood,NJ        55 F  293       364   34:26.97  11:05   51.87%
   7.Cynthia Sloane       Boonton,NJ         57 F  336       193   43:29.91  14:00   42.19%
   8.Pam Corso            Emerson,NJ         54 F  339       223   45:38.00  14:41   38.65%
   9.Ruth Rooney          Haskell,NJ         50 F  348       269   46:35.00  15:00   35.99%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M   30    U  219   21:00.00   6:46   77.06%
   2.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   60 M   51       353   22:11.60   7:09   72.27%
   3.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          60 M   56    U   25   22:19.46   7:11   71.84%
   4.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M   74    U  392   23:30.25   7:34   68.24%
   5.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         63 M   78       161   23:32.00   7:34   69.99%
   6.Brian Wormser        Hohokus,NJ         61 M   93    U  333   24:20.09   7:50   66.50%
   7.Donald Degroat       Wanaque,NJ         63 M  198        44   28:52.31   9:18   57.05%
   8.Jerry Mathe          Ridgewood,NJ       62 M  305       252   36:07.33  11:38   45.19%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F   95    U  100   24:21.68   7:50   80.79%
   2.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F   99    U  135   24:24.31   7:51   78.37%
   3.Eileen Davidson      Wanaque,NJ         62 F  226        15   30:25.98   9:48   64.67%
   4.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       68 F  288    U   20   33:57.88  10:56   63.46%
   5.Martha Alvarez       New Milford,NJ     61 F  318       172   37:19.18  12:01   51.98%
   6.Concetta Major       Ringwood,NJ        69 F  320         2   37:30.55  12:04   58.39%
   7.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F  337    U  365   44:46.82  14:25   48.91%
   8.Beverly B. Van Den   Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 65 F  343       284   46:12.00  14:52   44.54%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louis Ioppolo        Warwick,NY         76 M  218        87   30:03.25   9:40   64.19%
   2.Bob Dittemer         Ringwood,NJ        70 M  285        61   33:45.13  10:52   52.22%
   3.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M  312        17   36:30.35  11:45   48.28%
   4.Arch Seamans         Rockaway Twp.,NJ   78 M  317    U   26   37:14.94  11:59   53.90%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Johanna Fleming      New City,NY        71 F  319       230   37:20.36  12:01   60.62%
   2.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         71 F  323        89   38:34.00  12:25   58.69%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ken Autou            Wayne,NJ           99 M   57    9  398   22:25.14   7:13    0.00%
   2.Jake Catalioto       Ringwood,NJ        99 M  107       299   24:36.08   7:55    0.00%
   3.No Name              ,                  99 M  259       701   32:05.45  10:20    0.00%
   4.Chad Andreniuk       Ringwood,NJ        99 M  262    1  371   32:18.50  10:24    0.00%
   5.Robert Frugida       Totowa,NJ          99 M  294    7  366   34:27.52  11:05    0.00%


SHEPHERD LAKE 5K                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     OSAC PLATINUM CAR CARE                  0:56:47
      3.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         42 M 3          122   18:09.00 *
      9.William Dorney       West Milford,NJ    35 M 3          137   18:52.00 *
     15.Daniel Lenc          Oakland,NJ         34 M 3           13   19:46.00 *
     31.Ken Schmarge         Ramsey,NJ          35 M 3       U  159   21:06.63 
     37.Sean Wilson          Pompton Lakes,NJ   35 M 3          126   21:27.11 
  2     RINGWOOD RAMPAGE                        1:01:36
      5.Donald Cook          Ringwood,NJ        14 M 5          303   18:35.00 *
      8.Steven Cook          Ringwood,NJ        13 M 5          304   18:48.00 *
     92.Jaco-louis Engelbrec Ringwood,NJ        43 M 5            1   24:13.00 *
     96.Andrew Ward          Ringwood,NJ        14 M 5          305   24:22.27 
    138.Dylan Amador         Ringwood,NJ        14 M 5          307   25:51.44 
    187.Brett Kwak           Ringwood,NJ        14 M 5          306   28:15.85 
    189.Jeff Bioletti        Ringwood,NJ        49 M 5          302   28:18.47 
  3     PASSAIC COUNTY ROAD RUNNERS CLUB        1:03:10
     18.Craig Bernier        Highland Lakes,NJ  38 M 4       U  102   20:10.00 *
     36.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           58 M 4       U  103   21:22.00 *
     40.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M 4       U   99   21:37.00 *
    204.Craig Smith          West Milford,NJ    41 M 4       U  101   29:19.02 
    225.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    47 M 4          277   30:23.22 
  4     MULLIN FAMILY                           1:08:19
     32.Mike Mullin          Ringwood,NJ        43 M 1           98   21:07.00 *
     48.Sean Mullin          Ringwood,NJ        13 M 1           97   22:02.00 *
    118.Danny Mullin         Ringwood,NJ        12 M 1           95   25:08.00 *
    152.Patrick Mullin       Ringwood,NJ        10 M 1           96   26:24.33 
***     TEAM ALPHA SUPER AWESOME COOL DYNAMITE W0:44:19
     21.Kenneth Steinberg    Ringwood,NJ        44 M 7          136   20:18.00 *
     85.Tim Davies           Mahwah,NJ          31 M 7          143   24:01.00 *
***     ROSE CITY RUNNERS                       0:20:46
     25.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M 6       U  216   20:46.00 *
***     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS                    0:24:25
    101.Kevin J. Burns       Ramsey,NJ          58 M 2       U  215   24:25.00 *

FEMALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PASSAIC COUNTY ROAD RUNNERS CLUB        1:05:20
     26.Jessica Reed         Pompton Plains,NJ  32 F 33      U  264   20:48.00 *
     53.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    9  F 33      U  276   22:14.00 *
     54.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           47 F 33      U  131   22:16.00 *
     95.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F 33      U  100   24:21.68 
    126.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           44 F 33      U   23   25:30.24 
    160.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    43 F 33      U    3   26:43.35 
    195.Kimberly Mormando    Oakland,NJ         43 F 33      U  256   28:48.83 
  2     WOMEN OF WANAQUE                        1:15:17
     38.Michele Adams        Wanaque,NJ         40 F 34         176   21:34.00 *
     91.Monica Quinn         Wanaque,NJ         43 F 34         175   24:09.00 *
    207.Susan Rochlitz       Wanaque,NJ         46 F 34         190   29:34.00 *
    251.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         43 F 34         272   31:39.04 
    254.Anne Marie Frascella Wanaque,NJ         35 F 34         231   31:49.68 

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLC LANDSCAPE DESIGN                    1:00:19
      2.Tim Fonseca          Ringwood,NJ        29 M 51          48   17:30.00 *
      6.Keith Horbatuck      Ringwood,NJ        29 M 51          51   18:39.00 *
     90.Karina Zyla          Hoboken,NJ         28 F 51          53   24:09.00 *
     35.Richard Molitoris    Plainsboro,NJ      28 M 51          50   21:18.65 
     41.Shawn Savage         Haskell,NJ         27 M 51          54   21:40.00 
    167.Jonathan Winslow     Wayne,NJ           29 M 51          52   27:08.28 
    176.Thomas Essman        Ringwood,NJ        28 M 51          49   27:45.78 
    177.Allison Winslow      Wayne,NJ           28 F 51          55   27:46.37 
    199.Nicole Spinella      Ringwood,NJ        26 F 51          57   28:55.35 
    214.Shannon Burke        Haskell,NJ         27 F 51          56   29:47.58 
    328.Rich Cording         Ringwood,NJ        29 M 51          47   40:17.16 
    329.Stacy Ricciardi      Pitman,NJ          27 F 51          60   40:18.00 
  2     STRAIGHT WAXIN                          1:08:42
     44.Danielle Stanton     Monville,NJ        23 F 59         278   21:50.00 *
     50.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       23 F 59         199   22:10.00 *
    110.Christopher Anzano   Ringwood,NJ        26 M 59         206   24:41.00 *
  3     RINGWOOD REBELS                         1:13:11
     65.Shane Davison        Ringwood,NJ        12 M 56          81   23:06.00 *
     75.Kyle Andreniuk       Ringwood,NJ        12 M 56          66   23:32.00 *
    153.Molly Davison        Ringwood,NJ        11 F 56          80   26:32.00 *
    104.Aaron Schwartz       Ringwood,NJ        11 M 56         298   24:27.07 
    107.Jake Catalioto       Ringwood,NJ        99 M 56         299   24:36.08 
    120.Ryan Pelletier       Ringwood,NJ        10 M 56          69   25:20.42 
    157.Zack Maguire         Ringwood,NJ        12 M 56         296   26:36.75 
    201.Billy Coiley         Ringwood,NJ        12 M 56         300   29:04.74 
    234.Aidan Powers         Ringwood,NJ        11 M 56         297   31:01.21 
    275.Jack Benson          Ringwood,NJ        12 M 56         294   32:55.51 
  4     LAZY SACKS                              1:20:58
     84.Christopher Pesce    Emerson,NJ         37 M 55         150   24:01.00 *
    102.Brian Dickens        Ringwood,NJ        36 M 55         225   24:25.00 *
    268.Joanne Pesce         Emerson,NJ         38 F 55         169   32:31.00 *
    237.Brian Urgo           Wanaque,NJ         35 M 55         155   31:06.41 
    280.Matthew Reale        Waldwick,NJ        32 M 55         156   33:29.22 
  5     J-CREW                                  1:27:37
    117.Peter L. Johnson     Jersey City,NJ     40 M 53         182   24:59.00 *
    171.Ana Lopez            Jersey City,NJ     29 F 53         183   27:35.00 *
    299.Maria D. Johnson     Jersey City,NJ     38 F 53         181   35:02.00 *
    311.Samuel Lopez         Jersey City,NJ     32 M 53         184   36:26.30 
***     EVOLUTION HEALTH & FITNESS              1:03:15
    249.Steve Shattls        West Milford,NJ    31 M 52         274   31:36.00 *
    250.Amanda Wells         Sussex,NJ          31 F 52         290   31:38.00 *
***     RU MUGRATS                              0:22:19
     55.Justin Miller        Belle Mead,NJ      31 M 57         140   22:18.00 *
***     RUNSFORBEER                             0:25:48
    137.Kevin Kinailuk       West Milford,NJ    34 M 58         119   25:48.00 *
***     KAB                                     0:33:10
    278.Brian Hennigan       Oak Ridge,NJ       20 M 54         130   33:09.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M U  219   21:00.00   6:46 77.06%
   2.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         42 M    122   18:09.00   5:50 76.34%
   3.Gary Thomas          Ringwood,NJ        50 M    380   19:39.11   6:20 75.05%
   4.Randy Blandine       Ringwood,NJ        41 M    359   18:23.70   5:55 74.76%
   5.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           58 M U  103   21:22.70   6:53 73.73%
   6.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         57 M    308   21:15.22   6:50 73.53%
   7.Ken Bakk             Haskell,NJ         44 M     33   19:26.00   6:15 72.40%
   8.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      55 M U  337   21:15.77   6:51 72.27%
   9.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   60 M    353   22:11.60   7:09 72.27%
  10.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U  216   20:46.13   6:41 72.17%
  11.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          58 M    357   21:55.02   7:03 71.92%
  12.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          60 M U   25   22:19.46   7:11 71.84%
  13.Patrick Hepner       Kinnelon,NJ        48 M    235   20:24.74   6:34 71.10%
  14.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   58 M U  209   22:13.44   7:09 70.93%
  15.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         63 M    161   23:32.00   7:34 69.99%
  16.Kenneth Steinberg    Ringwood,NJ        44 M    136   20:18.35   6:32 69.29%
  17.Don Weise            West Milford,NJ    47 M     11   20:49.00   6:42 69.18%
  18.Tony Catakioto       Ringwood,NJ        41 M    321   20:07.52   6:29 68.34%
  19.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M U  392   23:30.25   7:34 68.24%
  20.Carl Glaser          West Milford,NJ    57 M     38   23:12.19   7:28 67.36%
  21.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        55 M    362   23:04.49   7:26 66.59%
  22.Brian Wormser        Hohokus,NJ         61 M U  333   24:20.09   7:50 66.50%
  23.Mike Mullin          Ringwood,NJ        43 M     98   21:07.49   6:48 66.09%
  24.Charlie Marron       New York,NY        54 M     34   23:32.00   7:34 64.76%
  25.Kevin J. Burns       Ramsey,NJ          58 M U  215   24:25.10   7:52 64.55%
  26.Louis Ioppolo        Warwick,NY         76 M     87   30:03.25   9:40 64.19%
  27.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M U   99   21:37.18   6:58 64.09%
  28.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          49 M U   37   23:02.78   7:25 63.48%
  29.Andrew Jerman        Ringwood,NJ        53 M 7  375   24:26.00   7:52 61.85%
  30.Wis Hernandez        ,                  51 M    320   24:07.28   7:46 61.64%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U  100   24:21.68   7:50 80.79%
   2.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U  135   24:24.31   7:51 78.37%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F U   32   22:02.26   7:06 75.15%
   4.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           47 F U  131   22:16.64   7:10 72.69%
   5.Michele Adams        Wanaque,NJ         40 F    176   21:34.23   6:57 70.90%
   6.Vanessa Castro       Monroe,NY          40 F    356   22:06.28   7:07 69.18%
   7.Eileen Davidson      Wanaque,NJ         62 F     15   30:25.98   9:48 64.67%
   8.Monica Quinn         Wanaque,NJ         43 F    175   24:09.00   7:46 64.65%
   9.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       68 F U   20   33:57.88  10:56 63.46%
  10.Inge Buchert         Ridgewood,NJ       58 F    198   29:41.75   9:33 62.64%
  11.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           44 F U   23   25:30.24   8:13 61.72%
  12.Johanna Fleming      New City,NY        71 F    230   37:20.36  12:01 60.62%
  13.Patricia Volin       Sparta,NJ          57 F     16   30:38.79   9:52 59.88%
  14.Suzanne Morris       Ringwood,NJ        41 F     82   25:44.86   8:17 59.77%
  15.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         71 F     89   38:34.00  12:25 58.69%
  16.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    43 F U    3   26:43.35   8:36 58.43%
  17.Concetta Major       Ringwood,NJ        69 F      2   37:30.55  12:04 58.39%
  18.Mary Beth Campau     Green Brook,NJ     59 F U  217   34:07.96  10:59 55.26%
  19.Susan Rochlitz       Wanaque,NJ         46 F    190   29:34.18   9:31 54.22%
  20.Kimberly Mormando    Oakland,NJ         43 F U  256   28:48.83   9:16 54.19%
  21.Vicki Woodruff       Ringwood,NJ        48 F    347   30:19.68   9:46 53.98%
  22.Jan Press            West Milford,NJ    47 F     84   30:05.44   9:41 53.82%
  23.Kathleen Hewins      Hewitt,NJ          53 F     79   32:26.25  10:26 53.67%
  24.Linda Jerman         Ringwood,NJ        43 F    341   29:46.08   9:35 52.45%
  25.Martha Alvarez       New Milford,NJ     61 F    172   37:19.18  12:01 51.98%
  26.Lilnda Pergola       Ringwood,NJ        55 F    364   34:26.97  11:05 51.87%
  27.Sue Bardzell         Ringwood,NJ        50 F     75   32:22.16  10:25 51.79%
  28.Kelly Knapp          Butler,NJ          40 F    244   29:53.92   9:37 51.15%
  29.Eileen Basket        Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F    361   31:21.99  10:06 50.63%
  30.Suzanne Tanajewski   Ringwood,NJ        41 F    323   30:55.97   9:57 49.75%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dennis Arnold        Ringwood,NJ        18 M U  207   17:07.22   5:31 77.92%
   2.Steven Cook          Ringwood,NJ        13 M    304   18:48.00   6:03 77.15%
   3.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M U  219   21:00.00   6:46 77.06%
   4.Donald Cook          Ringwood,NJ        14 M    303   18:35.00   5:59 76.36%
   5.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         42 M    122   18:09.00   5:50 76.34%
   6.Gary Thomas          Ringwood,NJ        50 M    380   19:39.11   6:20 75.05%
   7.Randy Blandine       Ringwood,NJ        41 M    359   18:23.70   5:55 74.76%
   8.Tim Fonseca          Ringwood,NJ        29 M     48   17:30.58   5:38 73.74%
   9.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           58 M U  103   21:22.70   6:53 73.73%
  10.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         57 M    308   21:15.22   6:50 73.53%
  11.Ken Bakk             Haskell,NJ         44 M     33   19:26.00   6:15 72.40%
  12.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   60 M    353   22:11.60   7:09 72.27%
  13.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      55 M U  337   21:15.77   6:51 72.27%
  14.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U  216   20:46.13   6:41 72.17%
  15.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          58 M    357   21:55.02   7:03 71.92%
  16.Joseph Hrabovsky     Pequannock,NJ      17 M U  237   18:47.36   6:03 71.89%
  17.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          60 M U   25   22:19.46   7:11 71.84%
  18.Patrick Hepner       Kinnelon,NJ        48 M    235   20:24.74   6:34 71.10%
  19.Joshua Basket        Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M    360   19:16.90   6:12 71.03%
  20.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   58 M U  209   22:13.44   7:09 70.93%
  21.Thomas Moore         Ringwood,NJ        14 M     31   20:06.35   6:28 70.58%
  22.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         63 M    161   23:32.00   7:34 69.99%
  23.William Dorney       West Milford,NJ    35 M    137   18:52.05   6:04 69.85%
  24.Kenneth Steinberg    Ringwood,NJ        44 M    136   20:18.35   6:32 69.29%
  25.Keith Horbatuck      Ringwood,NJ        29 M     51   18:39.40   6:00 69.21%
  26.Don Weise            West Milford,NJ    47 M     11   20:49.00   6:42 69.18%
  27.Tony Catakioto       Ringwood,NJ        41 M    321   20:07.52   6:29 68.34%
  28.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M U  392   23:30.25   7:34 68.24%
  29.Carl Glaser          West Milford,NJ    57 M     38   23:12.19   7:28 67.36%
  30.Luis Villon          Ringwood,NJ        10 M     45   23:28.08   7:33 67.27%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U  100   24:21.68   7:50 80.79%
   2.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    9  F U  276   22:14.66   7:10 78.89%
   3.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U  135   24:24.31   7:51 78.37%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F U   32   22:02.26   7:06 75.15%
   5.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           47 F U  131   22:16.64   7:10 72.69%
   6.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F U  208   20:29.18   6:36 72.24%
   7.Jessica Reed         Pompton Plains,NJ  32 F U  264   20:48.97   6:42 71.27%
   8.Michele Adams        Wanaque,NJ         40 F    176   21:34.23   6:57 70.90%
   9.Vanessa Castro       Monroe,NY          40 F    356   22:06.28   7:07 69.18%
  10.Danielle Stanton     Monville,NJ        23 F    278   21:50.00   7:02 67.79%
  11.Karen Lyon           Wanaque,NJ         36 F     74   22:26.34   7:13 66.83%
  12.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       23 F    199   22:10.72   7:08 66.73%
  13.Alexa Montegari      Wanaque,NJ         17 F    351   23:14.98   7:29 65.02%
  14.Madison Burgner      Ringwood,NJ        11 F    214   25:36.88   8:15 64.96%
  15.Eileen Davidson      Wanaque,NJ         62 F     15   30:25.98   9:48 64.67%
  16.Monica Quinn         Wanaque,NJ         43 F    175   24:09.00   7:46 64.65%
  17.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       68 F U   20   33:57.88  10:56 63.46%
  18.Jessica Welch        Ringwood,NJ        11 F     76   26:15.06   8:27 63.39%
  19.Rachael Harding      Ringwood,NJ        16 F    233   24:09.00   7:46 63.38%
  20.Devyn Tanajewski     Ringwood,NJ        08 F    322   28:46.14   9:16 62.96%
  21.Melissa Rowen        Hewitt,NJ          30 F    148   23:32.00   7:34 62.91%
  22.Molly Davison        Ringwood,NJ        11 F     80   26:32.25   8:32 62.71%
  23.Kelly Vonende        Ringwood,NJ        11 F    288   26:33.70   8:33 62.65%
  24.Inge Buchert         Ridgewood,NJ       58 F    198   29:41.75   9:33 62.64%
  25.Annie Irwin          Midland Park,NJ    31 F     22   23:52.00   7:41 62.08%
  26.Sophie Giguere       Ringwood,NJ        16 F    382   24:39.68   7:56 62.06%
  27.Christine Lacroix    Wanaque,NJ         38 F     73   24:24.73   7:51 61.96%
  28.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           44 F U   23   25:30.24   8:13 61.72%
  29.Kristi Slater        West Milford,NJ    31 F     94   24:09.34   7:46 61.34%
  30.Violet Rooney        Haskell,NJ         15 F    268   25:15.98   8:08 61.34%