JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN

Race Date:5-19-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         20 M         16:10.48  5:12 1/252     M20-24:1/6       80.62             
   2.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M         16:16.91  5:14 2/252     M40-44:1/31      84.47             
   3.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        33 M         16:28.75  5:18 3/252     M30-34:1/30      79.19             
   4.James Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      23 M         16:29.58  5:18 4/252     M20-24:2/6       78.22             
   5.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      26 M         16:34.13  5:19 5/252     M25-29:1/21      77.86             
   6.Scott Keyser         Doylestown,PA      33 M         16:45.72  5:23 6/252     M30-34:2/30      77.86             
   7.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         38 M         17:16.39  5:33 7/252     M35-39:1/28      77.86             
   8.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        46 M         17:29.44  5:37 8/252     M45-49:1/35      81.69             
   9.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      19 M         17:36.33  5:39 9/252     M15-19:1/11      74.84             
  10.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M         17:36.46  5:40 10/252    M55-59:1/13      87.27             
  11.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          34 M         17:47.83  5:43 11/252    M30-34:3/30      73.66             
  12.Alec Brand           Furlong,PA         15 M         17:49.21  5:44 12/252    M15-19:2/11      78.12             
  13.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       52 M         17:52.33  5:45 13/252    M50-54:1/33      83.87             
  14.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         42 M         17:59.43  5:47 14/252    M40-44:2/31      77.02             
  15.Dave Manion          Chalfont,PA        19 M         18:07.77  5:50 15/252    M15-19:3/11      72.68             
  16.Jason Hagerman       Bensalem,PA        34 M         18:10.03  5:50 16/252    M30-34:4/30      72.16             
  17.Todd Stackhouse      Bridgeport,PA      27 M         18:12.56  5:51 17/252    M25-29:2/21      70.84             
  18.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      39 M         18:14.77  5:52 18/252    M35-39:2/28      74.26             
  19.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M         18:16.24  5:52 19/252    M45-49:2/35      79.44             
  20.Kyle Latch           Doylestown,PA      17 M         18:17.80  5:53 20/252    M15-19:4/11      73.83             
  21.Kevin Roberts        Point Pleasant,PA  28 M         18:18.00  5:53 21/252    M25-29:3/21      70.50             
  22.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      43 M         18:20.29  5:54 22/252    M40-44:3/31      76.13             
  23.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        27 M         18:21.61  5:54 23/252    M25-29:4/21      70.26             
  24.Christy Peterson     Doylestown,PA      35 F         18:24.18  5:55 1/259     F35-39:1/45      81.20             
  25.Royce Scrivano       Holicong,PA        20 M         18:30.09  5:57 24/252    M20-24:3/6       70.48             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  26.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     48 M         18:43.74  6:01 25/252    M45-49:3/35      77.49             
  27.Dave Gerson          Doylestown,PA      17 M         18:46.80  6:02 26/252    M15-19:5/11      71.93             
  28.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        12 M         18:49.05  6:03 27/252    M12-14:1/15      79.02             
  29.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         28 M         18:51.97  6:04 28/252    M25-29:5/21      68.38             
  30.Michael Mcgroarty    New Britain,PA     36 M         18:53.60  6:04 29/252    M35-39:3/28      70.18             
  31.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     14 M         18:57.16  6:05 30/252    M12-14:2/15      74.87             
  32.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      51 M         18:57.40  6:06 31/252    M50-54:2/33      78.43             
  33.Derek Gearhart       Doylestown,PA      30 M         19:00.22  6:06 32/252    M30-34:5/30      68.05             
  34.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        15 M         19:11.63  6:10 33/252    M15-19:6/11      72.53             
  35.Tom Leonard          Doylestown,PA      42 M         19:12.57  6:10 34/252    M40-44:4/31      72.13             
  36.Grant Loescher       Yardley,PA         14 M         19:27.69  6:15 35/252    M12-14:3/15      72.91             
  37.Dylan James          Doylestown,PA      14 M         19:29.04  6:16 36/252    M12-14:4/15      72.83             
  38.Chad Watters         Doylestown,PA      34 M         19:31.98  6:17 37/252    M30-34:6/30      67.12             
  39.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F         19:48.88  6:22 2/259     F50-54:1/28      87.86             
  40.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M         19:52.05  6:23 38/252    M45-49:4/35      72.48             
  41.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      43 M         19:54.11  6:24 39/252    M40-44:5/31      70.15             
  42.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M         19:55.34  6:24 40/252    M55-59:2/13      77.13             
  43.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    23 F         19:55.94  6:24 3/259     F20-24:1/16      74.25             
  44.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          46 M         19:57.94  6:25 41/252    M45-49:5/35      71.57             
  45.Ken Latch            Doylestown,PA      50 M         19:58.43  6:25 42/252    M50-54:3/33      73.84             
  46.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      42 M         19:58.97  6:25 43/252    M40-44:6/31      69.34             
  47.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       28 M         20:01.42  6:26 44/252    M25-29:6/21      64.43             
  48.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M         20:05.75  6:28 45/252    M50-54:4/33      73.39             
  49.Brian Hitchon        Doylestown,PA      34 M         20:05.88  6:28 46/252    M30-34:7/30      65.23             
  50.Cj Rudy              Doylestown,PA      31 M         20:15.61  6:31 47/252    M30-34:8/30      63.98             
  51.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        31 M         20:19.94  6:32 48/252    M30-34:9/30      63.75             
  52.Salvatore Lentini    Doylestown,PA      38 M         20:21.19  6:33 49/252    M35-39:4/28      66.08             
  53.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         54 M         20:25.21  6:34 50/252    M50-54:5/33      74.63             
  54.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      52 M         20:27.64  6:35 51/252    M50-54:6/33      73.26             
  55.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    32 M         20:31.40  6:36 52/252    M30-34:10/30     63.35             
  56.Zachary Collester    Holicong,PA        13 M         20:32.66  6:36 53/252    M12-14:5/15      70.60             
  57.Rick James           Doylestown,PA      44 M         20:35.17  6:37 54/252    M40-44:7/31      68.34             
  58.Kristen Leonard      Doylestown,PA      34 F         20:37.90  6:38 4/259     F30-34:1/26      72.21             
  59.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M         20:42.86  6:40 55/252    M55-59:3/13      74.81             
  60.David Friel          Furlong,PA         24 M         20:43.15  6:40 56/252    M20-24:4/6       62.26             
  61.Mike Ludwig          Telford,PA         42 M         20:43.69  6:40 57/252    M40-44:8/31      66.85             
  62.Karen Mccartney      Doylestown,PA      48 F         20:44.28  6:40 5/259     F45-49:1/32      78.95             
  63.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      50 M         20:44.92  6:40 58/252    M50-54:7/33      71.08             
  64.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    32 M         20:45.23  6:40 59/252    M30-34:11/30     62.65             
  65.Fred Engelhardt      Warrington,PA      29 M         20:46.35  6:41 60/252    M25-29:7/21      62.16             
  66.Peter Mandes         Warminster,PA      32 M         20:48.64  6:41 61/252    M30-34:12/30     62.47             
  67.Daniel Bolton        Doylestown,PA      11 M         20:50.31  6:42 62/252    M 1-11:1/15      73.40             
  68.Peter Papinchak      Doylestown,PA      49 M         20:51.49  6:42 63/252    M45-49:6/35      70.14             
  69.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         41 M         20:54.14  6:43 64/252    M40-44:9/31      65.79             
  70.Gayland Aston        Doylestown,PA      54 M         20:57.33  6:44 65/252    M50-54:8/33      72.72             
  71.Brian Waughan        Doylestown,PA      57 M         20:57.58  6:44 66/252    M55-59:4/13      74.57             
  72.Mike Clarke          Perkasie,PA        63 M         20:57.61  6:44 67/252    M60-64:1/6       78.58             
  73.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M         20:59.82  6:45 68/252    M35-39:5/28      62.77             
  74.Greg Hicks           Doylestown,PA      28 M         21:03.35  6:46 69/252    M25-29:8/21      61.27             
  75.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      53 M         21:07.72  6:48 70/252    M50-54:9/33      71.53             
  76.Sean Lala            Warrington,PA      35 M         21:08.34  6:48 71/252    M35-39:6/28      62.35             
  77.Joe Dubyk            Furlong,PA         50 M         21:12.58  6:49 72/252    M50-54:10/33     69.53             
  78.Matt Kaminski        Doylestown,PA      32 M         21:13.40  6:49 73/252    M30-34:13/30     61.26             
  79.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      30 F         21:13.43  6:49 6/259     F30-34:2/26      69.75             
  80.Matt Boyle           Doylestown,PA      39 M         21:14.42  6:50 74/252    M35-39:7/28      63.79             
  81.Zachary Wenz         New Hope,PA        14 M         21:15.46  6:50 75/252    M12-14:6/15      66.75             
  82.Heidi Seiberliu      Hatboro,PA         46 F         21:19.94  6:51 7/259     F45-49:2/32      75.15             
  83.Dan Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       48 M U       21:20.84  6:52 76/252    M45-49:7/35      67.99             
  84.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F         21:24.20  6:53 8/259     F50-54:2/28      78.33             
  85.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      15 F         21:24.83  6:53 9/259     F15-19:1/12      72.37             
  86.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        45 M         21:25.79  6:53 77/252    M45-49:8/35      66.16             
  87.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      67 M         21:25.81  6:53 78/252    M65-69:1/4       79.73             
  88.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      40 F         21:27.57  6:54 10/259    F40-44:1/47      71.26             
  89.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      53 M         21:37.61  6:57 79/252    M50-54:11/33     69.88             
  90.Phillip Blocklinger  Souderton,PA       29 M         21:37.69  6:57 80/252    M25-29:9/21      59.70             
  91.Anne Beth Huy        Doylestown,PA      36 F         21:40.51  6:58 11/259    F35-39:2/45      69.18             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  92.Adam Reinert         Perkasie,PA        24 M         21:48.99  7:01 81/252    M20-24:5/6       59.13             
  93.Alek James           Doylestown,PA      12 M         21:52.63  7:02 82/252    M12-14:7/15      67.97             
  94.Brendan Cain         Doylestown,PA      14 M         21:53.36  7:02 83/252    M12-14:8/15      64.83             
  95.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         45 M         21:53.96  7:02 84/252    M45-49:9/35      64.74             
  96.Nicholas Gray        Doylestown,PA      37 M         21:57.62  7:04 85/252    M35-39:8/28      60.80             
  97.Doug Linde           Doylestown,PA      40 M         21:58.96  7:04 86/252    M40-44:10/31     62.09             
  98.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         70 M         22:00.38  7:04 87/252    M70-98:1/4       80.09             
  99.Dave Elliott         Warminster,PA      29 M         22:01.27  7:05 88/252    M25-29:10/21     58.63             
 100.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      42 F         22:01.55  7:05 12/259    F40-44:2/47      70.35             
 101.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     37 F         22:02.70  7:05 13/259    F35-39:3/45      68.30             
 102.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         33 M         22:02.81  7:05 89/252    M30-34:14/30     59.19             
 103.Paul Lutton          Langhorne,PA       50 M         22:03.81  7:06 90/252    M50-54:12/33     66.84             
 104.Jim Herbert          New Hope,PA        37 M         22:05.03  7:06 91/252    M35-39:9/28      60.46             
 105.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         50 M         22:07.92  7:07 92/252    M50-54:13/33     66.64             
 106.Bob Klingele         New Britain,PA     47 M         22:09.22  7:07 93/252    M45-49:10/35     65.00             
 107.Kathryn C Wilder     Doylestown,PA      43 F         22:09.51  7:07 14/259    F40-44:3/47      70.46             
 108.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      48 M         22:09.70  7:07 94/252    M45-49:11/35     65.49             
 109.Jake Sauers          Warrington,PA      09 M         22:11.62  7:08 95/252    M 1-11:2/15      73.71             
 110.Nikki Kiziroglou     Jamison,PA         30 F         22:15.29  7:09 15/259    F30-34:3/26      66.52             
 111.Ann Trabachino       Doylestown,PA      44 F         22:16.10  7:10 16/259    F40-44:4/47      70.69             
 112.Jeannine Greenberg   Chalfont,PA        29 F         22:17.06  7:10 17/259    F25-29:1/23      66.41             
 113.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         51 F         22:17.95  7:10 18/259    F50-54:3/28      76.12             
 114.Matt Sullivan        Doylestown,PA      15 M         22:18.49  7:10 96/252    M15-19:7/11      62.41             
 115.Jeanette Miers       Langhorne,PA       21 F         22:21.03  7:11 19/259    F20-24:2/16      66.22             
 116.Bill Stone           Doylestown,PA      47 M         22:22.77  7:12 97/252    M45-49:12/35     64.35             
 117.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         13 F         22:26.42  7:13 20/259    F12-14:1/8       71.18             
 118.Heidi Lentini        Doylestown,PA      38 F         22:26.72  7:13 21/259    F35-39:4/45      67.39             
 119.Michael Sullivan     Warminster,PA      29 M         22:28.38  7:13 98/252    M25-29:11/21     57.45             
 120.Patrick Taylor       Haverford,PA       43 M         22:29.28  7:14 99/252    M40-44:11/31     62.08             
 121.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      54 M         22:31.43  7:14 100/252   M50-54:14/33     67.66             
 122.Gene Doyle           Doylestown,PA      50 M         22:33.54  7:15 101/252   M50-54:15/33     65.37             
 123.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         38 F         22:36.93  7:16 22/259    F35-39:5/45      66.88             
 124.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     65 M         22:37.16  7:16 102/252   M65-69:2/4       74.15             
 125.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  51 M         22:48.13  7:20 103/252   M50-54:16/33     65.21             
 126.Bob Kovan            Doylestown,PA      53 M         22:51.25  7:21 104/252   M50-54:17/33     66.13             
 127.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        62 M         22:54.11  7:22 105/252   M60-64:2/6       71.28             
 128.Garrett Place        Reading,PA         40 M         22:57.24  7:23 106/252   M40-44:12/31     59.46             
 129.Lynn Deithorn        Malvern,PA         45 F         22:58.30  7:23 23/259    F45-49:3/32      69.14             
 130.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      33 M         22:59.84  7:24 107/252   M30-34:15/30     56.75             
 131.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      46 M         23:01.66  7:24 108/252   M45-49:13/35     62.05             
 132.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      30 M         23:03.08  7:25 109/252   M30-34:16/30     56.10             
 133.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         13 F         23:03.86  7:25 24/259    F12-14:2/8       69.25             
 134.John Kraus           Pipersville,PA     45 M         23:04.47  7:25 110/252   M45-49:14/35     61.44             
 135.Jeff Evans           Doylestown,PA      44 M         23:05.68  7:25 111/252   M40-44:13/31     60.92             
 136.Dom Mcgraw           Doylestown,PA      26 M         23:06.79  7:26 112/252   M25-29:12/21     55.81             
 137.Kate Mcdonnell       Haddonfield,NJ     29 F         23:07.88  7:26 25/259    F25-29:2/23      63.98             
 138.Kristin Henderson    Doylestown,PA      39 F         23:08.89  7:27 26/259    F35-39:6/45      65.68             
 139.Hannah Henderson     North Wales,PA     37 F         23:09.17  7:27 27/259    F35-39:7/45      65.03             
 140.Anthony Dalonzo      Doylestown,PA      28 M         23:12.33  7:28 113/252   M25-29:13/21     55.60             
 141.Marta Piotrow        Hatboro,PA         26 F         23:12.99  7:28 28/259    F25-29:3/23      63.75             
 142.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      41 F         23:16.31  7:29 29/259    F40-44:5/47      66.13             
 143.Oliver Dinallo       Jamison,PA         16 M         23:18.09  7:29 114/252   M15-19:8/11      58.78             
 144.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F         23:21.24  7:30 30/259    F55-59:1/8       79.65             
 145.Ian Mccormack        Sellersville,PA    25 M         23:22.76  7:31 115/252   M25-29:14/21     55.18             
 146.Rachael Miers        Langhorne,PA       19 F         23:22.87  7:31 31/259    F15-19:2/12      63.55             
 147.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      10 M         23:23.50  7:31 116/252   M 1-11:3/15      67.49             
 148.Thomas Aunins        Doylestown,PA      16 M         23:25.18  7:32 117/252   M15-19:9/11      58.48             
 149.Emily Aunins         Doylestown,PA      11 F         23:27.55  7:33 32/259    F 1-11:1/10      70.93             
 150.David Snow           Doylestown,PA      50 M         23:31.96  7:34 118/252   M50-54:18/33     62.67             
 151.Ashley Kelly         Warrington,PA      24 F         23:33.81  7:35 33/259    F20-24:3/16      62.81             
 152.David Shuart         Chalfont,PA        31 M         23:36.92  7:36 119/252   M30-34:17/30     54.89             
 153.Chris Lear           Newtown,PA         30 M         23:40.65  7:37 120/252   M30-34:18/30     54.62             
 154.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      51 F         23:41.03  7:37 34/259    F50-54:4/28      71.67             
 155.Jill Czahor          Warrington,PA      32 F         23:42.11  7:37 35/259    F30-34:4/26      62.59             
 156.Todd Weckerly        Mechanicsville,PA  13 M         23:43.97  7:38 121/252   M12-14:9/15      61.11             
 157.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         55 M         23:45.59  7:38 122/252   M55-59:5/13      64.67             
 158.Brent Drollette      Doylestown,PA      43 M         23:52.46  7:41 123/252   M40-44:14/31     58.48             
 159.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         49 M         23:55.78  7:42 124/252   M45-49:15/35     61.14             
 160.Kevin Donaler        Warrington,PA      19 M         23:55.98  7:42 125/252   M15-19:10/11     55.06             
 161.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     38 M         23:56.40  7:42 126/252   M35-39:10/28     56.18             
 162.Doug Camposano       Doylestown,PA      37 M         23:58.30  7:42 127/252   M35-39:11/28     55.70             
 163.Noel Marcelo         Sicklerville,NJ    30 M         23:58.99  7:43 128/252   M30-34:19/30     53.92             
 164.Charles Curtis       Warrington,PA      38 M         24:01.41  7:43 129/252   M35-39:12/28     55.98             
 165.Keith Crews          Warrington,PA      43 M         24:03.83  7:44 130/252   M40-44:15/31     58.02             
 166.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      48 M         24:04.66  7:44 131/252   M45-49:16/35     60.28             
 167.Michael Ladd         Souderton,PA       31 M         24:06.88  7:45 132/252   M30-34:20/30     53.75             
 168.Mark Ullamn          Doylestown,PA      48 M         24:09.96  7:46 133/252   M45-49:17/35     60.06             
 169.Michael Richards     Warminster,PA      39 M         24:10.20  7:46 134/252   M35-39:13/28     56.06             
 170.Steve Swan           Quakertown,PA      42 M         24:10.31  7:46 135/252   M40-44:16/31     57.32             
 171.Nicole Hollander     New Britain,PA     38 F         24:14.81  7:48 36/259    F35-39:8/45      62.38             
 172.Courtney Gregor      Chalfont,PA        18 F         24:17.13  7:48 37/259    F15-19:3/12      61.60             
 173.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      53 M         24:18.03  7:49 136/252   M50-54:19/33     62.19             
 174.Irma Fralic          New Hope,PA        47 F         24:19.46  7:49 38/259    F45-49:4/32      66.58             
 175.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          59 F         24:26.17  7:51 39/259    F55-59:2/8       77.18             
 176.Brian Sauers         Warrington,PA      41 M         24:26.93  7:52 137/252   M40-44:17/31     56.25             
 177.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          57 M         24:31.17  7:53 138/252   M55-59:6/13      63.74             
 178.Justin Saleski       New Hope,PA        29 M         24:32.52  7:53 139/252   M25-29:15/21     52.61             
 179.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          33 M         24:34.17  7:54 140/252   M30-34:21/30     53.11             
 180.Conor Matthews       Doylestown,PA      9  M         24:35.25  7:54 141/252   M 1-11:4/15      66.53             
 181.Pat Mccloskey        Doylestown,PA      45 M         24:36.84  7:55 142/252   M45-49:18/35     57.60             
 182.Kevin Kruse          Washington Cros,PA 43 M         24:38.71  7:55 143/252   M40-44:18/31     56.65             
 183.Dina Ricciardi       Doylestown,PA      39 F         24:40.19  7:56 40/259    F35-39:9/45      61.63             
 184.Laura Roth           Doylestown,PA      12 F         24:41.37  7:56 41/259    F12-14:3/8       65.94             
 185.Kathleen Roth        Doylestown,PA      44 F         24:41.44  7:56 42/259    F40-44:6/47      63.75             
 186.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      37 M         24:43.99  7:57 144/252   M35-39:14/28     53.98             
 187.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      41 F         24:44.22  7:57 43/259    F40-44:7/47      62.21             
 188.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      46 M         24:44.48  7:57 145/252   M45-49:19/35     57.75             
 189.Marni James          Doylestown,PA      40 F         24:48.52  7:59 44/259    F40-44:8/47      61.64             
 190.Brenda Muldowney     New Hope,PA        40 F         24:49.53  7:59 45/259    F40-44:9/47      61.60             
 191.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        46 F         24:50.49  7:59 46/259    F45-49:5/32      64.53             
 192.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      51 F         24:51.11  7:59 47/259    F50-54:5/28      68.30             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 193.Beth Mc Kenna        Chalfont,PA        41 F         24:55.76  8:01 48/259    F40-44:10/47     61.73             
 194.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      52 M         24:57.43  8:01 146/252   M50-54:20/33     60.06             
 195.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    66 M         25:00.07  8:02 147/252   M65-69:3/4       67.71             
 196.Courtney Hannig      Doylestown,PA      24 F         25:00.28  8:02 49/259    F20-24:4/16      59.19             
 197.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      33 M         25:01.87  8:03 148/252   M30-34:22/30     52.14             
 198.Rich Bowren          Doylestown,PA      46 M         25:06.24  8:04 149/252   M45-49:20/35     56.92             
 199.Bill Hoppaugh        East Stroudsbur,PA 42 M         25:07.20  8:05 150/252   M40-44:19/31     55.16             
 200.Thomas Webbster      Pipersville,PA     44 M         25:11.96  8:06 151/252   M40-44:20/31     55.83             
 201.Brian Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      14 M         25:14.59  8:07 152/252   M12-14:10/15     56.21             
 202.Mike Schwanbech      Roslyn,PA          30 M         25:14.83  8:07 153/252   M30-34:23/30     51.22             
 203.Michael Forsttered   New Britain,PA     45 M         25:15.62  8:07 154/252   M45-49:21/35     56.13             
 204.Michael Milwrick     Furlong,PA         30 M         25:18.58  8:08 155/252   M30-34:24/30     51.10             
 205.Ken Miller           Warrington,PA      51 M         25:19.38  8:09 156/252   M50-54:21/33     58.72             
 206.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      66 M         25:19.57  8:09 157/252   M65-69:4/4       66.84             
 207.Tim Buchar           Warminster,PA      25 M         25:21.16  8:09 158/252   M25-29:16/21     50.88             
 208.Gary Deamer          Levittown,PA       28 M         25:22.93  8:10 159/252   M25-29:17/21     50.83             
 209.Chris Fralic         New Hope,PA        47 M         25:24.18  8:10 160/252   M45-49:22/35     56.69             
 210.Stephanie Dubyk      Furlong,PA         42 F         25:24.38  8:10 50/259    F40-44:11/47     60.99             
 211.Matthew Sullivan     Doylestown,PA      44 M         25:26.54  8:11 161/252   M40-44:21/31     55.30             
 212.Amy Hughes           Warrington,PA      37 F         25:27.51  8:11 51/259    F35-39:10/45     59.14             
 213.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      53 F         25:29.80  8:12 52/259    F50-54:6/28      68.28             
 214.Chelsea Mitchell     Penns Park,PA      23 F         25:30.77  8:12 53/259    F20-24:5/16      58.01             
 215.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     52 F         25:31.00  8:12 54/259    F50-54:7/28      67.37             
 216.Pam Keller           Ottsville,PA       51 F         25:36.32  8:14 55/259    F50-54:8/28      66.29             
 217.Greg Grace           Wash. Crossing,PA  53 M         25:36.83  8:14 162/252   M50-54:22/33     59.00             
 218.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      73 M         25:40.89  8:15 163/252   M70-98:2/4       71.44             
 219.Andrew Evans         Doylestown,PA      13 M         25:43.74  8:16 164/252   M12-14:11/15     56.37             
 220.Adam Young           New Hope,PA        36 M         25:46.71  8:17 165/252   M35-39:15/28     51.44             
 221.Christopher Frary    Maple Glen,PA      12 M         25:46.82  8:17 166/252   M12-14:12/15     57.68             
 222.Kevin Brand          North Wales,PA     38 M         25:47.33  8:18 167/252   M35-39:16/28     52.15             
 223.Peggy Cooney         Lambertville,NJ    39 F         25:48.24  8:18 56/259    F35-39:11/45     58.92             
 224.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      36 F         25:50.02  8:18 57/259    F35-39:12/45     58.04             
 225.Michael Carroll      Warrington,PA      30 M         25:53.81  8:20 168/252   M30-34:25/30     49.94             
 226.Joe Thim             Quakertown,PA      36 M         25:54.94  8:20 169/252   M35-39:17/28     51.16             
 227.Curtis Hoff          Chalfont,PA        29 M         25:55.16  8:20 170/252   M25-29:18/21     49.81             
 228.Martin Reeves        ,                  51 M         25:56.70  8:21 171/252   M50-54:23/33     57.31             
 229.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      47 F         25:57.85  8:21 58/259    F45-49:6/32      62.37             
 230.Tracy Volko          Pipersville,PA     42 F         25:59.96  8:22 59/259    F40-44:12/47     59.60             
 231.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     45 F         26:00.09  8:22 60/259    F45-49:7/32      61.08             
 232.Jill Grasso          Chalfont,PA        32 F         26:00.21  8:22 61/259    F30-34:5/26      57.05             
 233.Shannon Jefferson    New Hope,PA        33 F         26:03.07  8:23 62/259    F30-34:6/26      57.06             
 234.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     48 F         26:03.21  8:23 63/259    F45-49:8/32      62.84             
 235.Pat Kendrick         Doylestown,PA      44 M         26:07.74  8:24 172/252   M40-44:22/31     53.84             
 236.Alex Simon           Yardley,PA         12 M         26:10.71  8:25 173/252   M12-14:13/15     56.80             
 237.Doug Horrat          Dublin,PA          44 M         26:11.64  8:25 174/252   M40-44:23/31     53.71             
 238.Marty Kinkel         Doylestown,PA      55 M         26:11.75  8:25 175/252   M55-59:7/13      58.66             
 239.Jeff Gallagher       Doylestown,PA      41 M         26:13.13  8:26 176/252   M40-44:24/31     52.45             
 240.Nancy Yerkes         Doylestown,PA      41 F         26:14.04  8:26 64/259    F40-44:13/47     58.66             
 241.Amy Walsh            Doylestown,PA      39 F         26:15.15  8:26 65/259    F35-39:13/45     57.92             
 242.Bill Aquila          Line Lexington,PA  35 M         26:15.51  8:27 177/252   M35-39:18/28     50.19             
 243.Caroline Kruse       Washington Cros,PA 15 F         26:15.55  8:27 66/259    F15-19:4/12      59.02             
 244.Miguel Real          Philadelphia,PA    30 M         26:20.14  8:28 178/252   M30-34:26/30     49.11             
 245.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  57 F         26:21.20  8:28 67/259    F55-59:3/8       69.63             
 246.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         72 M         26:23.44  8:29 179/252   M70-98:3/4       68.52             
 247.Chris Lang           Doylestown,PA      29 M         26:24.77  8:30 180/252   M25-29:19/21     48.88             
 248.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      63 M         26:26.72  8:30 181/252   M60-64:3/6       62.28             
 249.Jill Talarico        Furlong,PA         39 F         26:28.30  8:31 68/259    F35-39:14/45     57.44             
 250.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         54 M         26:28.60  8:31 182/252   M50-54:24/33     57.56             
 251.Daniell Powell       Furlong,PA         11 M         26:28.83  8:31 183/252   M 1-11:5/15      57.76             
 252.Billy Weigl          Doylestown,PA      09 M         26:29.71  8:31 184/252   M 1-11:6/15      61.74             
 253.Chris Cattie         Willow Grove Pa,PA 37 M         26:29.78  8:31 185/252   M35-39:19/28     50.39             
 254.Brent Oswald         Doylestown,PA      53 M         26:30.01  8:31 186/252   M50-54:25/33     57.03             
 255.Barbara Taylor       Doylestown,PA      42 F         26:31.84  8:32 69/259    F40-44:14/47     58.41             
 256.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      40 F         26:32.85  8:32 70/259    F40-44:15/47     57.60             
 257.Shannon Timberg      Doylestown,PA      35 F         26:32.87  8:32 71/259    F35-39:15/45     56.29             
 258.Laura Siefle         Doylestown,PA      30 F         26:33.85  8:32 72/259    F30-34:7/26      55.73             
 259.Susy White           Chalfont,PA        32 F         26:34.84  8:33 73/259    F30-34:8/26      55.81             
 260.Bryan Sidwar         Warrington,PA      32 M         26:37.35  8:34 187/252   M30-34:27/30     48.84             
 261.Julie Roemhild       Perkasie,PA        39 F         26:38.60  8:34 74/259    F35-39:16/45     57.07             
 262.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M         26:38.66  8:34 188/252   M60-64:4/6       61.82             
 263.Richard Jager        Hatboro,PA         53 M         26:40.03  8:34 189/252   M50-54:26/33     56.67             
 264.David Bennett        Jamison,PA         26 M         26:42.32  8:35 190/252   M25-29:20/21     48.30             
 265.Todd Kellman         Doylestown,PA      32 M         26:42.47  8:35 191/252   M30-34:28/30     48.68             
 266.Leighann Mosher      Ferndale,PA        37 F         26:43.56  8:36 75/259    F35-39:17/45     56.33             
 267.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    53 F         26:44.31  8:36 76/259    F50-54:9/28      65.11             
 268.Diana Vanpelt        Chalfont,PA        49 F         26:44.48  8:36 77/259    F45-49:9/32      61.93             
 269.Samantha Kemps       Furlong,PA         24 F         26:44.93  8:36 78/259    F20-24:6/16      55.33             
 270.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      59 F         26:46.42  8:37 79/259    F55-59:4/8       70.45             
 271.Harry Brown          Doylestown,PA      55 M         26:47.56  8:37 192/252   M55-59:8/13      57.35             
 272.John Dale            North Wales,PA     49 M         26:48.82  8:37 193/252   M45-49:23/35     54.56             
 273.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      11 F         26:49.98  8:38 80/259    F 1-11:2/10      62.01             
 274.Bob Maxwell          Lansdale,PA        46 M         26:50.16  8:38 194/252   M45-49:24/35     53.25             
 275.Limberlee Mcclay     Pipersville,PA     22 F         26:50.18  8:38 81/259    F20-24:7/16      55.15             
 276.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      47 M         26:51.05  8:38 195/252   M45-49:25/35     53.63             
 277.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        7  F         26:51.45  8:38 82/259    F 1-11:3/10      69.88             
 278.Arianna Haroas       Pineville,PA       25 F         26:51.80  8:38 83/259    F25-29:4/23      55.09             
 279.Doria Hartman        Warrington,PA      35 F         26:52.07  8:38 84/259    F35-39:18/45     55.62             
 280.Judy Jacob           Doylestown,PA      38 F         26:52.56  8:39 85/259    F35-39:19/45     56.28             
 281.Nikki Shissler       Doylestown,PA      36 F         26:52.92  8:39 86/259    F35-39:20/45     55.78             
 282.Laura Moreno         Doylestown,PA      29 F         26:54.55  8:39 87/259    F25-29:5/23      55.00             
 283.Maria Butler         Chalfont,PA        42 F         27:00.45  8:41 88/259    F40-44:16/47     57.38             
 284.Amy Oswald           Doylestown,PA      55 F         27:00.90  8:41 89/259    F55-59:5/8       66.14             
 285.Lorrie Campbell      Upper Black Edd,PA 29 F         27:02.85  8:42 90/259    F25-29:6/23      54.72             
 286.Audrey Murphy        North Wales,PA     41 F         27:03.08  8:42 91/259    F40-44:17/47     56.89             
 287.Mary Beaver          Lansdale,PA        43 F         27:05.16  8:43 92/259    F40-44:18/47     57.64             
 288.Jessica Voglesong    Doylestown,PA      39 F         27:05.77  8:43 93/259    F35-39:21/45     56.11             
 289.Ron Monkres          Warrington,PA      34 M         27:06.00  8:43 196/252   M30-34:29/30     48.38             
 290.Thomas Hochuli       Doylestown,PA      45 M         27:09.81  8:44 197/252   M45-49:26/35     52.19             
 291.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     45 F         27:12.63  8:45 94/259    F45-49:10/32     58.37             
 292.Wendy Schwartz       Souderton,PA       46 F         27:13.26  8:45 95/259    F45-49:11/32     58.89             
 293.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       45 F         27:13.67  8:45 96/259    F45-49:12/32     58.33             
 294.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      55 M         27:14.58  8:46 198/252   M55-59:9/13      56.40             
 295.Christina Hatter     Warrington,PA      41 F         27:14.85  8:46 97/259    F40-44:19/47     56.48             
 296.Stacia Peterson      Selective Insur,NJ 43 F         27:17.72  8:47 98/259    F40-44:20/47     57.20             
 297.Sue Brant            Doylestown,PA      48 F         27:19.54  8:47 99/259    F45-49:13/32     59.91             
 298.Daniel Sullivan      Warrington,PA      51 M         27:20.53  8:48 199/252   M50-54:27/33     54.38             
 299.Kim Clayton          Doylestown,PA      39 F         27:21.13  8:48 100/259   F35-39:22/45     55.59             
 300.William Erhardt      Sellersville,PA    36 M         27:22.08  8:48 200/252   M35-39:20/28     48.45             
 301.Adriane Vail         Doylestown,PA      37 F         27:23.81  8:49 101/259   F35-39:23/45     54.96             
 302.Matthew Wilson       Doylestown,PA      36 M         27:24.75  8:49 201/252   M35-39:21/28     48.37             
 303.Jamie Hollander      New Britain,PA     36 M         27:25.76  8:49 202/252   M35-39:22/28     48.34             
 304.Alyson Logue         Doylestown,PA      11 F         27:26.09  8:49 102/259   F 1-11:4/10      60.65             
 305.John Michel          Warrington,PA      23 M         27:28.31  8:50 203/252   M20-24:6/6       46.96             
 306.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      23 F         27:28.45  8:50 103/259   F20-24:8/16      53.87             
 307.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         54 M         27:40.07  8:54 204/252   M50-54:28/33     55.08             
 308.Eve Zucker           Doylestown,PA      45 F         27:40.40  8:54 104/259   F45-49:14/32     57.39             
 309.Debbie Hische        New Hope,PA        50 F         27:47.70  8:56 105/259   F50-54:10/28     60.32             
 310.Christina Carter     Abington,PA        39 F         27:48.75  8:57 106/259   F35-39:24/45     54.67             
 311.Judy Geiser          Quakertown,PA      44 F         27:51.31  8:57 107/259   F40-44:21/47     56.51             
 312.Beth Davidson        Doylestown,PA      53 F         27:52.47  8:58 108/259   F50-54:11/28     62.46             
 313.Debbie Petrone       Doylestonw,PA      45 F         27:53.23  8:58 109/259   F45-49:15/32     56.95             
 314.Kathleen Bailey      Doylestown,PA      43 F         27:57.34  8:59 110/259   F40-44:22/47     55.85             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 315.Sandrina Alexander   Horsham,PA         29 F         27:59.52  9:00 111/259   F25-29:7/23      52.87             
 316.Brian Vail           Doylestown,PA      58 M         28:00.31  9:00 205/252   M55-59:10/13     56.28             
 317.Patrick Cooney       Lambertville,NJ    09 M         28:00.34  9:00 206/252   M 1-11:7/15      58.41             
 318.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M         28:00.83  9:00 207/252   M50-54:29/33     53.95             
 319.Patrick Cooney       Lambertville,NJ    39 M         28:01.67  9:01 208/252   M35-39:23/28     48.34             
 320.Rich Giannini        Doylestown,PA      45 M         28:01.80  9:01 209/252   M45-49:27/35     50.58             
 321.Deanne Billemeyer    Doylestown,PA      42 F         28:01.88  9:01 112/259   F40-44:23/47     55.28             
 322.Leila Rice           Lambertville,NJ    42 F         28:03.01  9:01 113/259   F40-44:24/47     55.24             
 323.Donielle Massaro     Chalfont,PA        32 F         28:03.57  9:01 114/259   F30-34:9/26      52.87             
 324.Alexandria Zinkand   Warrington,PA      15 F         28:05.76  9:02 115/259   F15-19:5/12      55.16             
 325.Rebecca Geller       Warrington,PA      22 F         28:06.41  9:02 116/259   F20-24:9/16      52.66             
 326.Laura Molocco        Doylestown,PA      37 F         28:06.77  9:02 117/259   F35-39:25/45     53.56             
 327.Laura Peters         Newtown,PA         27 F         28:11.61  9:04 118/259   F25-29:8/23      52.49             
 328.Tracy Giannini       Doylestown,PA      43 F         28:12.06  9:04 119/259   F40-44:25/47     55.36             
 329.Jackson Weimer       Doylestown,PA      12 M         28:13.77  9:05 210/252   M12-14:14/15     52.68             
 330.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         11 M         28:19.80  9:07 211/252   M 1-11:8/15      53.99             
 331.Vincent Pettinato    Jamison,PA         49 M         28:21.62  9:07 212/252   M45-49:28/35     51.59             
 332.Danielle Kling       Southampton,PA     29 F         28:22.11  9:07 120/259   F25-29:9/23      52.17             
 333.Tammy Murphy         Doylestown,PA      39 F         28:25.43  9:08 121/259   F35-39:26/45     53.49             
 334.Julie Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    27 F         28:25.57  9:08 122/259   F25-29:10/23     52.06             
 335.Debbie Dougherty     New Britain,PA     47 F         28:27.17  9:09 123/259   F45-49:16/32     56.92             
 336.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      60 M         28:28.67  9:09 213/252   M60-64:5/6       56.32             
 337.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      60 M         28:30.36  9:10 214/252   M60-64:6/6       56.26             
 338.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      39 F         28:31.04  9:10 124/259   F35-39:27/45     53.32             
 339.Kimberly Markey      Chalfont,PA        38 F         28:32.40  9:11 125/259   F35-39:28/45     53.00             
 340.Wendy Weckerly       Mechanicsville,PA  48 F         28:33.21  9:11 126/259   F45-49:17/32     57.34             
 341.Ilene Deutsch Riegel Doyletown,PA       51 F         28:34.18  9:11 127/259   F50-54:12/28     59.41             
 342.Richard Miller       Warminster,PA      56 M U       28:43.18  9:14 215/252   M55-59:11/13     53.96             
 343.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      41 F         28:49.34  9:16 128/259   F40-44:26/47     53.39             
 344.Peter Hoey           Doylestown,PA      49 M         28:50.43  9:16 216/252   M45-49:29/35     50.73             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/252     M 0- 0:0/8        0.00             
 346.Nancy Tomlinson      Newtown,PA         52 F         28:53.23  9:17 129/259   F50-54:13/28     59.51             
 347.Monica Baxler        Doylestown,PA      36 F         28:53.47  9:17 130/259   F35-39:29/45     51.90             
 348.Jackson Simon        Yardley,PA         09 M         28:54.20  9:18 217/252   M 1-11:9/15      56.60             
 349.Lurleen Worthington  Doylestown,PA      41 F         28:54.56  9:18 131/259   F40-44:27/47     53.23             
 350.Kelsey Roemhild      Perkasie,PA        12 F         28:55.27  9:18 132/259   F12-14:4/8       56.29             
 351.Erika Lee            Abington,PA        29 F         28:55.32  9:18 133/259   F25-29:11/23     51.17             
 352.Adam Simon           Yardley,PA         45 M         28:56.59  9:18 218/252   M45-49:30/35     48.98             
 353.Pamela Cobb          Furlong,PA         34 F         28:56.72  9:18 134/259   F30-34:10/26     51.47             
 354.Terri Hynes          Chalfont,PA        40 F         28:59.84  9:19 135/259   F40-44:28/47     52.74             
 355.Lisa Street          Doylestown,PA      32 F         29:00.40  9:20 136/259   F30-34:11/26     51.15             
 356.Carole Hughes        Pipersville,PA     49 F         29:01.76  9:20 137/259   F45-49:18/32     57.05             
 357.Charlie Grube        Pipersville,PA     10 M         29:05.11  9:21 219/252   M 1-11:10/15     54.28             
 358.Rebecca Besack       Doylestown,PA      21 F         29:06.37  9:22 138/259   F20-24:10/16     50.85             
 359.Alyndra Canty        Doylestown,PA      36 F         29:08.34  9:22 139/259   F35-39:30/45     51.46             
 360.Anne Haag            Pipersville,PA     45 F         29:10.91  9:23 140/259   F45-49:19/32     54.42             
 361.Sherry Jones         Pipersville,PA     54 F         29:13.73  9:24 141/259   F50-54:14/28     60.34             
 362.Rose Costello        Doylestown,PA      27 F         29:16.00  9:25 142/259   F25-29:12/23     50.57             
 363.Julie Crews          Warrington,PA      14 F         29:16.64  9:25 143/259   F12-14:5/8       53.67             
 364.Diann Smith          New Britain,PA     52 F         29:20.88  9:26 144/259   F50-54:15/28     58.57             
 365.Karen Birmingham     Doylestown,PA      42 F         29:21.01  9:26 145/259   F40-44:29/47     52.80             
 366.Stacy Richardson     Sellersville,PA    28 F         29:21.89  9:27 146/259   F25-29:13/23     50.40             
 367.John Aunins          Doylestown,PA      49 M         29:22.56  9:27 220/252   M45-49:31/35     49.81             
 368.Lillyanne Penn       Dublin,PA          29 F         29:29.13  9:29 147/259   F25-29:14/23     50.19             
 369.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      35 F         29:30.87  9:29 148/259   F35-39:31/45     50.63             
 370.Jenny Rudan          Doylestown,PA      19 F         29:32.84  9:30 149/259   F15-19:6/12      50.29             
 371.Ken Dcdaid           Chalfont,PA        45 M         29:33.54  9:30 221/252   M45-49:32/35     47.96             
 372.Jessica Kendrick     Chalfont,PA        26 F         29:39.59  9:32 150/259   F25-29:15/23     49.90             
 373.Howard Shotz         Doylestown,PA      43 M         29:42.69  9:33 222/252   M40-44:25/31     46.99             
 374.Jack Neri            Wycombe,PA         08 M         29:43.19  9:33 223/252   M 1-11:11/15     57.27             
 375.Marybeth Neri        Wycombe,PA         36 F         29:43.23  9:33 151/259   F35-39:32/45     50.45             
 376.Coleen Tobin         Southampton,PA     47 F         29:50.30  9:36 152/259   F45-49:20/32     54.27             
 377.Midge Shewbrooks     Furlong,PA         46 F         29:52.69  9:36 153/259   F45-49:21/32     53.66             
 378.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         53 M         29:54.98  9:37 224/252   M50-54:30/33     50.52             
 379.Beverly Kern         Ottsville,PA       54 F         30:08.39  9:42 154/259   F50-54:16/28     58.51             
 380.David Cramer         Carversville,PA    49 M         30:09.73  9:42 225/252   M45-49:33/35     48.51             
 381.Molly Burbank        Carversville,PA    20 F         30:09.79  9:42 155/259   F20-24:11/16     49.09             
 382.Renee Gigante        Philadelphia,PA    33 F         30:10.74  9:42 156/259   F30-34:12/26     49.25             
 383.Erika Corbus         Doylestown,PA      33 F         30:19.91  9:45 157/259   F30-34:13/26     49.00             
 384.Ed Krumpas           New Hope,PA        39 M         30:23.75  9:46 226/252   M35-39:24/28     44.58             
 385.Rachel Mcclintock    Warrington,PA      33 F         30:24.10  9:47 158/259   F30-34:14/26     48.89             
 386.Tammy Hosbach        Doylestown,PA      40 F         30:37.34  9:51 159/259   F40-44:30/47     49.94             
 387.Mary Keunecke        New Britain,PA     52 F         30:40.99  9:52 160/259   F50-54:17/28     56.02             
 388.Linda Curtis         New Britain,PA     61 F         30:43.04  9:53 161/259   F60-64:1/3       63.16             
 389.Frances Besack       Doylestown,PA      50 F         30:47.68  9:54 162/259   F50-54:18/28     54.44             
 390.David Hill           Doylestown,PA      54 M         30:50.90  9:55 227/252   M50-54:31/33     49.40             
 391.Thomas Daprato       Doylestown,PA      09 M         30:50.96  9:55 228/252   M 1-11:12/15     53.03             
 392.Aston Ward           Dublin,PA          23 F         30:56.94  9:57 163/259   F20-24:12/16     47.82             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 393.Barbara Greenberg    Doylestown,PA      43 F         31:07.30 10:00 164/259   F40-44:31/47     50.17             
 394.Stephanie Mccune     Doylestown,PA      28 F         31:07.68 10:01 165/259   F25-29:16/23     47.55             
 395.Jennifer O'neill     Pipersville,PA     29 F         31:07.91 10:01 166/259   F25-29:17/23     47.54             
 396.Barb Grosso          Chalfont,PA        38 F         31:08.17 10:01 167/259   F35-39:33/45     48.58             
 397.Chance Worthington   Doylestown,PA      42 M         31:10.99 10:02 229/252   M40-44:26/31     44.43             
 398.David Campbell       Doylestown,PA      37 M         31:13.35 10:02 230/252   M35-39:25/28     42.76             
 399.Amy Frith            Doylestown,PA      35 F         31:14.45 10:03 168/259   F35-39:34/45     47.83             
 400.Elizabeth Lange      Doylestown,PA      9  F         31:15.62 10:03 169/259   F 1-11:5/10      56.14             
 401.Christina Ludwig     Pipersville,PA     09 F         31:15.88 10:03 170/259   F 1-11:6/10      56.13             
 402.Michael Taylor       Doylestown,PA      10 M         31:17.99 10:04 231/252   M 1-11:13/15     50.44             
 403.Alexander White      Furlong,PA         9  M         31:18.06 10:04 232/252   M 1-11:14/15     52.26             
 404.Gabriella Daprato    Doylestown,PA      07 F         31:18.25 10:04 171/259   F 1-11:7/10      59.95             
 405.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      56 F         31:21.09 10:05 172/259   F55-59:6/8       57.75             
 406.Sara Vessichelli     Doylestown,PA      35 F         31:24.76 10:06 173/259   F35-39:35/45     47.57             
 407.Sandi Wurst          Doylestown,PA      44 F         31:28.49 10:07 174/259   F40-44:32/47     50.01             
 408.Kelsey Hill          Doylestown,PA      20 F         31:30.10 10:08 175/259   F20-24:13/16     47.00             
 409.Sharon West          King Of Prussia,PA 37 F         31:30.97 10:08 176/259   F35-39:36/45     47.77             
 410.Paula Cain           Doylestown,PA      49 F         31:31.88 10:08 177/259   F45-49:22/32     52.52             
 411.Ed Gordon            Doylestown,PA      40 M         31:32.02 10:08 233/252   M40-44:27/31     43.29             
 412.Elizabeth Russ       Doylestown,PA      39 F         31:35.01 10:09 178/259   F35-39:37/45     48.14             
 413.Kris Geller          Warrington,PA      57 M         31:44.61 10:13 234/252   M55-59:12/13     49.23             
 414.Sue O'neil           Doylestown,PA      45 F         31:47.17 10:13 179/259   F45-49:23/32     49.96             
 415.Sheri Hartsoe        Pipersville,PA     56 F         31:49.14 10:14 180/259   F55-59:7/8       56.90             
 416.Kasey D Dougherty    Penns Park,PA      27 F         31:50.97 10:15 181/259   F25-29:18/23     46.47             
 417.Ellen Lesh           Doylestown,PA      52 F         31:51.94 10:15 182/259   F50-54:19/28     53.94             
 418.Erin Parsons         Dublin,PA          32 F         31:52.80 10:15 183/259   F30-34:15/26     46.54             
 419.Lydia Cho            Doylestown,PA      18 F         31:55.04 10:16 184/259   F15-19:7/12      46.87             
 420.Kathleen Taylor      Doylestown,PA      42 F         31:56.57 10:16 185/259   F40-44:33/47     48.51             
 421.Bill Lawson          Maple Glen,PA      53 M         31:57.74 10:17 235/252   M50-54:32/33     47.28             
 422.Laura Johnson Rowe   Doylestown,PA      34 F U       31:58.72 10:17 186/259   F30-34:16/26     46.59             
 423.Meg White            Furlong,PA         47 F         31:59.21 10:17 187/259   F45-49:24/32     50.63             
 424.Susan Ewart          Chalfont,PA        39 F         32:03.47 10:19 188/259   F35-39:38/45     47.43             
 425.Amanda Comey         Warrington,PA      23 F         32:03.97 10:19 189/259   F20-24:14/16     46.15             
 426.Jordan Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  20 F         32:06.24 10:19 190/259   F20-24:15/16     46.12             
 427.Trevor Grube         Pipersville,PA     12 M         32:08.37 10:20 236/252   M12-14:15/15     46.27             
 428.Lynn Lange           Doylestown,PA      42 F         32:10.79 10:21 191/259   F40-44:34/47     48.15             
 429.Carol Marino         Doylestown,PA      43 F         32:15.05 10:22 192/259   F40-44:35/47     48.41             
 430.Dawn Haas            Warrington,PA      44 F         32:20.68 10:24 193/259   F40-44:36/47     48.67             
 431.Cassidy Pitts        Perkasie,PA        09 F         32:29.75 10:27 194/259   F 1-11:8/10      54.00             
 432.Lisa Pitts           Doylestown,PA      42 F         32:33.74 10:28 195/259   F40-44:37/47     47.59             
 433.Cynthia Gilmartin    Doylestown,PA      54 F         32:36.13 10:29 196/259   F50-54:20/28     54.09             
 434.Barbara Smith        Doylestown,PA      64 F         32:37.81 10:30 197/259   F60-64:2/3       62.12             
 435.Darryl Billemeyer    Doylestown,PA      45 M         32:41.33 10:31 237/252   M45-49:34/35     43.37             
 436.Helene Roper         Philadelphia,PA    37 F         32:47.78 10:33 198/259   F35-39:39/45     45.91             
 437.Chad Hoke            Doylestown,PA      16 M         32:50.77 10:34 238/252   M15-19:11/11     41.70             
 438.Todd Davis           Dublin,PA          35 M         32:56.89 10:36 239/252   M35-39:26/28     40.00             
 439.Jaime Steinberger    New Hope,PA        31 F         32:57.04 10:36 199/259   F30-34:17/26     44.97             
 440.Kate Davis           Dublin,PA          35 F         32:59.22 10:37 200/259   F35-39:40/45     45.30             
 441.Jessi Goron          Warrington,PA      31 F         32:59.40 10:37 201/259   F30-34:18/26     44.91             
 442.Brian Lange          Doylestown,PA      43 M         33:08.48 10:40 240/252   M40-44:28/31     42.13             
 443.Shayne Dougherty     Doylestown,PA      34 F         33:08.78 10:40 202/259   F30-34:19/26     44.95             
 444.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      52 F         33:17.56 10:42 203/259   F50-54:21/28     51.63             
 445.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      44 F         33:33.08 10:47 204/259   F40-44:38/47     46.92             
 446.Dru Etpel            New Britain,PA     54 F         33:36.91 10:49 205/259   F50-54:22/28     52.46             
 447.Roxanne Filipe       Chalfont,PA        41 F         33:40.68 10:50 206/259   F40-44:39/47     45.70             
 448.Carol Amt            Doylestown,PA      54 F         33:49.58 10:53 207/259   F50-54:23/28     52.14             
 449.Paul Lorenzo         Warrington,PA      57 M         34:03.51 10:57 241/252   M55-59:13/13     45.89             
 450.Charles Digiorgio    Doylestown,PA      11 M         34:05.12 10:58 242/252   M 1-11:15/15     44.87             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 451.David Larlick        Langhorne,PA       39 M         34:11.37 11:00 243/252   M35-39:27/28     39.63             
 452.Stephanie Delello    Levittown,PA       30 F         34:13.01 11:00 208/259   F30-34:20/26     43.27             
 453.Melissa Lesh         Doylestown,PA      17 F         34:16.10 11:01 209/259   F15-19:8/12      44.11             
 454.Sue Steege           Chalfont,PA        50 F         34:21.57 11:03 210/259   F50-54:24/28     48.79             
 455.Beth Schondelmeyer   Holland,PA         33 F         34:38.60 11:09 211/259   F30-34:21/26     42.91             
 456.Rashidah Karim       Philadelphia,PA    31 F         34:48.01 11:12 212/259   F30-34:22/26     42.58             
 457.Karen Stuebing Robos Ottsville,PA       44 F         34:57.32 11:15 213/259   F40-44:40/47     45.03             
 458.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      57 F         34:58.69 11:15 214/259   F55-59:8/8       52.46             
 459.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      68 F         35:00.66 11:16 215/259   F65-69:1/1       61.57             
 460.Kellie Young         New Hope,PA        35 F         35:11.01 11:19 216/259   F35-39:41/45     42.47             
 461.Maggie Krauss        Doylestown,PA      17 F         35:12.12 11:19 217/259   F15-19:9/12      42.94             
 462.Leigh-anne Sullivan  Warrrington,PA     36 F         35:15.21 11:20 218/259   F35-39:42/45     42.53             
 463.Diane Spagnola       Chalfont,PA        29 F         35:18.60 11:21 219/259   F25-29:19/23     41.91             
 464.Julia Amo Simon      Yardley,PA         49 F         35:21.32 11:22 220/259   F45-49:25/32     46.84             
 465.Gina Oconnor         Chalfont,PA        33 F         35:26.37 11:24 221/259   F30-34:23/26     41.94             
 466.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      61 F         35:47.64 11:31 222/259   F60-64:3/3       54.20             
 467.Trishanne Bova       Pipersville,PA     37 F         35:48.59 11:31 223/259   F35-39:43/45     42.04             
 468.Zachary Low          Yardley,PA         30 M         35:55.20 11:33 244/252   M30-34:30/30     36.00             
 469.Cynthia Switzer      Chalfont,PA        38 F         35:58.49 11:34 224/259   F35-39:44/45     42.04             
 470.Sarah Petrone        Doylestown,PA      10 F         36:06.23 11:37 225/259   F 1-11:9/10      47.25             
 471.Amanda Didomenico    Doylestown,PA      28 F         36:09.60 11:38 226/259   F25-29:20/23     40.93             
 472.Alan Switzer         Chalfont,PA        39 M         36:16.14 11:40 245/252   M35-39:28/28     37.36             
 473.Heather Giampapa     Jamison,PA         37 F         36:23.88 11:42 227/259   F35-39:45/45     41.36             
 474.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         12 F         36:28.71 11:44 228/259   F12-14:6/8       44.63             
 475.Lisa Chwieroth       Warrington,PA      45 F         36:30.40 11:44 229/259   F45-49:26/32     43.50             
 476.Ellen Legris         Hatfield,PA        40 F         36:40.03 11:48 230/259   F40-44:41/47     41.71             
 477.Tracy Fretz          Pipersville,PA     47 F         36:53.69 11:52 231/259   F45-49:27/32     43.89             
 478.Mary Grucella        Sellersville,PA    46 F         36:55.83 11:53 232/259   F45-49:28/32     43.41             
 479.Marguerite Digiorgio Doylestown,PA      12 F         36:59.10 11:54 233/259   F12-14:7/8       44.02             
 480.Betsy Kruse          Washington Cros,PA 46 F         37:15.88 11:59 234/259   F45-49:29/32     43.02             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 481.Trase Barreto        Chalfont,PA        33 F         37:29.10 12:03 235/259   F30-34:24/26     39.65             
 482.William Tobin        Shurchville,PA     50 M         37:37.59 12:06 246/252   M50-54:33/33     39.20             
 483.Geri Venango         Chalfont,PA        47 F         37:41.21 12:07 236/259   F45-49:30/32     42.97             
 484.Erin Monach          Langhorne,PA       17 F         37:43.14 12:08 237/259   F15-19:10/12     40.08             
 485.Jennifer Burke       Jamison,PA         44 F         38:53.83 12:31 238/259   F40-44:42/47     40.47             
 486.Denise Hoppaugh      East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F         38:57.61 12:32 239/259   F40-44:43/47     39.77             
 487.Susan Blumenthal     Bensalem,PA        52 F         38:58.21 12:32 240/259   F50-54:25/28     44.11             
 488.Hayley Blumenthal    Bensalem,PA        18 F         38:58.75 12:32 241/259   F15-19:11/12     38.38             
 489.Karen Glass          Doylestown,PA      41 F         39:00.24 12:33 242/259   F40-44:44/47     39.46             
 490.Christine Camposano  Doylestown,PA      40 F         39:04.78 12:34 243/259   F40-44:45/47     39.13             
 491.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      72 M         39:07.83 12:35 247/252   M70-98:4/4       46.21             
 492.Brenda Koch          Revere,PA          49 F         39:14.45 12:37 244/259   F45-49:31/32     42.20             
 493.Kathy Mata           Sellersville,PA    53 F         39:15.66 12:38 245/259   F50-54:26/28     44.34             
 494.Anne Marie York      Perkasie,PA        49 F         39:15.85 12:38 246/259   F45-49:32/32     42.18             
 495.Gregory Appleton     Dublin,PA          40 M         40:07.05 12:54 248/252   M40-44:29/31     34.02             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 496.Katrina Brillman     Buckingham,PA      44 F         40:32.38 13:02 247/259   F40-44:46/47     38.83             
 497.Elisabeth Morris     Doylestown,PA      34 F         40:43.58 13:06 248/259   F30-34:25/26     36.58             
 498.Bret Morris          Doylestown,PA      41 M         40:43.91 13:06 249/252   M40-44:30/31     33.76             
 499.Catherine Bray       Newtown,PA         28 F         41:01.50 13:12 249/259   F25-29:21/23     36.08             
 500.Joanne Yerkes        Richboro,PA        53 F         41:59.37 13:30 250/259   F50-54:27/28     41.46             
 501.Christy Mandes       Warminster,PA      33 F         43:26.48 13:58 251/259   F30-34:26/26     34.22             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 502.Erin Mccourt         Doylestown,PA      25 F         44:31.05 14:19 252/259   F25-29:22/23     33.25             
 503.Meri Taylor          Doylestown,PA      20 F         45:44.76 14:43 253/259   F20-24:16/16     32.37             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 504.Casia] Olson-onuwa   Doylestown,PA      17 F         46:46.81 15:03 254/259   F15-19:12/12     32.32             
 505.Emily Petrone        Doylestown,PA      12 F         46:51.39 15:04 255/259   F12-14:8/8       34.74             
 506.Hali Shotz           Doylestown,PA      9  F         46:57.00 15:06 256/259   F 1-11:10/10     37.38             
 507.Lorraine Robbins     Warrington,PA      40 F         49:35.27 15:57 257/259   F40-44:47/47     30.84             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 508.Joshua Raymond       Somerset,NJ        44 M         56:25.55 18:09 250/252   M40-44:31/31     24.93             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 509.Deb Scarle Foster    Perkasie,PA        53 F         59:23.05 19:06 258/259   F50-54:28/28     29.32             

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 510.Ken Brown            Hatboro,PA         45 M       1:06:49.00 21:30 251/252   M45-49:35/35     21.22             
 511.Mindy Rubinlicht     Horsham,PA         28 F       1:06:52.00 21:31 259/259   F25-29:23/23     22.13             
 512.Jason Torban         Horsham,PA         29 M       1:06:53.00 21:31 252/252   M25-29:21/21     19.30             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         20 M           2720   16:10.48   5:12
   2.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M           2508   16:16.91   5:14
   3.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        33 M           2509   16:28.75   5:18
   4.James Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      23 M           2571   16:29.58   5:19
   5.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      26 M           2721   16:34.13   5:20
   6.Scott Keyser         Doylestown,PA      33 M           2968   16:45.72   5:24
   7.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         38 M           2554   17:16.39   5:34
   8.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        46 M           2889   17:29.44   5:38
   9.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      19 M           2824   17:36.33   5:40
  10.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M           2500   17:36.46   5:40
JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christy Peterson     Doylestown,PA      35 F           2791   18:24.18   5:55
   2.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F           2501   19:48.88   6:23
   3.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    23 F           2636   19:55.94   6:25
   4.Kristen Leonard      Doylestown,PA      34 F           2903   20:37.90   6:38
   5.Karen Mccartney      Doylestown,PA      48 F           2667   20:44.28   6:40
   6.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      30 F           2543   21:13.43   6:50
   7.Heidi Seiberliu      Hatboro,PA         46 F           2930   21:19.94   6:52
   8.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F           2520   21:24.20   6:53
   9.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      15 F           2807   21:24.83   6:54
  10.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      40 F           2919   21:27.57   6:54
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M           2508   16:16.91   5:14
   2.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        46 M           2889   17:29.44   5:38
   3.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M           2500   17:36.46   5:40
   4.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       52 M           2984   17:52.33   5:45
   5.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         42 M           2717   17:59.43   5:47
   6.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M           2502   18:16.24   5:53
   7.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      43 M           3028   18:20.29   5:54
   8.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     48 M           2910   18:43.74   6:02
   9.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      51 M           2683   18:57.40   6:06
  10.Tom Leonard          Doylestown,PA      42 M           2901   19:12.57   6:11
JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F           2501   19:48.88   6:23
   2.Karen Mccartney      Doylestown,PA      48 F           2667   20:44.28   6:40
   3.Heidi Seiberliu      Hatboro,PA         46 F           2930   21:19.94   6:52
   4.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F           2520   21:24.20   6:53
   5.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      40 F           2919   21:27.57   6:54
   6.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      42 F           2483   22:01.55   7:05
   7.Kathryn C Wilder     Doylestown,PA      43 F           2922   22:09.51   7:08
   8.Ann Trabachino       Doylestown,PA      44 F           2902   22:16.10   7:10
   9.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         51 F           2766   22:17.95   7:11
  10.Lynn Deithorn        Malvern,PA         45 F           3024   22:58.30   7:24

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Bolton        Doylestown,PA      11 M   67      2537   20:50.31   6:42   73.40%
   2.Jake Sauers          Warrington,PA      09 M  109      2916   22:11.62   7:09   73.71%
   3.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      10 M  147      2560   23:23.50   7:32   67.49%
   4.Conor Matthews       Doylestown,PA      9  M  180      2687   24:35.25   7:55   66.53%
   5.Daniell Powell       Furlong,PA         11 M  251      3036   26:28.83   8:31   57.76%
   6.Billy Weigl          Doylestown,PA      09 M  252      2987   26:29.71   8:32   61.74%
   7.Patrick Cooney       Lambertville,NJ    09 M  317      3030   28:00.34   9:01   58.41%
   8.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         11 M  330      2872   28:19.80   9:07   53.99%
   9.Jackson Simon        Yardley,PA         09 M  348      3016   28:54.20   9:18   56.60%
  10.Charlie Grube        Pipersville,PA     10 M  357      2465   29:05.11   9:22   54.28%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Aunins         Doylestown,PA      11 F  149      2468   23:27.55   7:33   70.93%
   2.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      11 F  273      2727   26:49.98   8:38   62.01%
   3.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        7  F  277      2685   26:51.45   8:39   69.88%
   4.Alyson Logue         Doylestown,PA      11 F  304      2829   27:26.09   8:50   60.65%
   5.Elizabeth Lange      Doylestown,PA      9  F  400      2487   31:15.62  10:04   56.14%
   6.Christina Ludwig     Pipersville,PA     09 F  401      2951   31:15.88  10:04   56.13%
   7.Gabriella Daprato    Doylestown,PA      07 F  404      2891   31:18.25  10:05   59.95%
   8.Cassidy Pitts        Perkasie,PA        09 F  431      2803   32:29.75  10:28   54.00%
   9.Sarah Petrone        Doylestown,PA      10 F  470      2763   36:06.23  11:37   47.25%
  10.Hali Shotz           Doylestown,PA      9  F  506      2912   46:57.00  15:07   37.38%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    MALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        12 M   28      2684   18:49.05   6:03   79.02%
   2.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     14 M   31      2507   18:57.16   6:06   74.87%
   3.Grant Loescher       Yardley,PA         14 M   36      2744   19:27.69   6:16   72.91%
   4.Dylan James          Doylestown,PA      14 M   37      2995   19:29.04   6:16   72.83%
   5.Zachary Collester    Holicong,PA        13 M   56      2904   20:32.66   6:37   70.60%
   6.Zachary Wenz         New Hope,PA        14 M   81      3027   21:15.46   6:51   66.75%
   7.Alek James           Doylestown,PA      12 M   93      2673   21:52.63   7:02   67.97%
   8.Brendan Cain         Doylestown,PA      14 M   94      2952   21:53.36   7:03   64.83%
   9.Todd Weckerly        Mechanicsville,PA  13 M  156      3006   23:43.97   7:38   61.11%
  10.Brian Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      14 M  201      2493   25:14.59   8:07   56.21%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         13 F  117      2770   22:26.42   7:13   71.18%
   2.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         13 F  133      2549   23:03.86   7:25   69.25%
   3.Laura Roth           Doylestown,PA      12 F  184      2800   24:41.37   7:57   65.94%
   4.Kelsey Roemhild      Perkasie,PA        12 F  350      2980   28:55.27   9:19   56.29%
   5.Julie Crews          Warrington,PA      14 F  363      3008   29:16.64   9:25   53.67%
   6.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         12 F  474      2871   36:28.71  11:44   44.63%
   7.Marguerite Digiorgio Doylestown,PA      12 F  479      2865   36:59.10  11:54   44.02%
   8.Emily Petrone        Doylestown,PA      12 F  505      2965   46:51.39  15:05   34.74%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      19 M    9      2824   17:36.33   5:40   74.84%
   2.Alec Brand           Furlong,PA         15 M   12      2870   17:49.21   5:44   78.12%
   3.Dave Manion          Chalfont,PA        19 M   15      2842   18:07.77   5:50   72.68%
   4.Kyle Latch           Doylestown,PA      17 M   20      2884   18:17.80   5:53   73.83%
   5.Dave Gerson          Doylestown,PA      17 M   27      2798   18:46.80   6:03   71.93%
   6.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        15 M   34      2630   19:11.63   6:11   72.53%
   7.Matt Sullivan        Doylestown,PA      15 M  114      2492   22:18.49   7:11   62.41%
   8.Oliver Dinallo       Jamison,PA         16 M  143      2953   23:18.09   7:30   58.78%
   9.Thomas Aunins        Doylestown,PA      16 M  148      2472   23:25.18   7:32   58.48%
  10.Kevin Donaler        Warrington,PA      19 M  160      3039   23:55.98   7:42   55.06%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      15 F   85      2807   21:24.83   6:54   72.37%
   2.Rachael Miers        Langhorne,PA       19 F  146      2974   23:22.87   7:32   63.55%
   3.Courtney Gregor      Chalfont,PA        18 F  172      2854   24:17.13   7:49   61.60%
   4.Caroline Kruse       Washington Cros,PA 15 F  243      2679   26:15.55   8:27   59.02%
   5.Alexandria Zinkand   Warrington,PA      15 F  324      3009   28:05.76   9:03   55.16%
   6.Jenny Rudan          Doylestown,PA      19 F  370      2959   29:32.84   9:31   50.29%
   7.Lydia Cho            Doylestown,PA      18 F  419      2681   31:55.04  10:16   46.87%
   8.Melissa Lesh         Doylestown,PA      17 F  453      2742   34:16.10  11:02   44.11%
   9.Maggie Krauss        Doylestown,PA      17 F  461      3041   35:12.12  11:20   42.94%
  10.Erin Monach          Langhorne,PA       17 F  484      2982   37:43.14  12:08   40.08%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         20 M    1      2720   16:10.48   5:12   80.62%
   2.James Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      23 M    4      2571   16:29.58   5:19   78.22%
   3.Royce Scrivano       Holicong,PA        20 M   25      2856   18:30.09   5:57   70.48%
   4.David Friel          Furlong,PA         24 M   60      2713   20:43.15   6:40   62.26%
   5.Adam Reinert         Perkasie,PA        24 M   92      2931   21:48.99   7:01   59.13%
   6.John Michel          Warrington,PA      23 M  305      2753   27:28.31   8:51   46.96%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    23 F   43      2636   19:55.94   6:25   74.25%
   2.Jeanette Miers       Langhorne,PA       21 F  115      2989   22:21.03   7:12   66.22%
   3.Ashley Kelly         Warrington,PA      24 F  151      2954   23:33.81   7:35   62.81%
   4.Courtney Hannig      Doylestown,PA      24 F  196      2836   25:00.28   8:03   59.19%
   5.Chelsea Mitchell     Penns Park,PA      23 F  214      2756   25:30.77   8:13   58.01%
   6.Samantha Kemps       Furlong,PA         24 F  269      2734   26:44.93   8:37   55.33%
   7.Limberlee Mcclay     Pipersville,PA     22 F  275      2816   26:50.18   8:38   55.15%
   8.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      23 F  306      2782   27:28.45   8:51   53.87%
   9.Rebecca Geller       Warrington,PA      22 F  325      3032   28:06.41   9:03   52.66%
  10.Rebecca Besack       Doylestown,PA      21 F  358      2696   29:06.37   9:22   50.85%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      26 M    5      2721   16:34.13   5:20   77.86%
   2.Todd Stackhouse      Bridgeport,PA      27 M   17      3011   18:12.56   5:52   70.84%
   3.Kevin Roberts        Point Pleasant,PA  28 M   21      2621   18:18.00   5:53   70.50%
   4.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        27 M   23      2694   18:21.61   5:55   70.26%
   5.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         28 M   29      2561   18:51.97   6:04   68.38%
   6.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       28 M   47      2740   20:01.42   6:27   64.43%
   7.Fred Engelhardt      Warrington,PA      29 M   65      2613   20:46.35   6:41   62.16%
   8.Greg Hicks           Doylestown,PA      28 M   74      2932   21:03.35   6:47   61.27%
   9.Phillip Blocklinger  Souderton,PA       29 M   90      2699   21:37.69   6:58   59.70%
  10.Dave Elliott         Warminster,PA      29 M   99      3012   22:01.27   7:05   58.63%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeannine Greenberg   Chalfont,PA        29 F  112      2488   22:17.06   7:10   66.41%
   2.Kate Mcdonnell       Haddonfield,NJ     29 F  137      2881   23:07.88   7:27   63.98%
   3.Marta Piotrow        Hatboro,PA         26 F  141      2990   23:12.99   7:28   63.75%
   4.Arianna Haroas       Pineville,PA       25 F  278      2837   26:51.80   8:39   55.09%
   5.Laura Moreno         Doylestown,PA      29 F  282      2503   26:54.55   8:40   55.00%
   6.Lorrie Campbell      Upper Black Edd,PA 29 F  285      2576   27:02.85   8:42   54.72%
   7.Sandrina Alexander   Horsham,PA         29 F  315      2484   27:59.52   9:01   52.87%
   8.Laura Peters         Newtown,PA         27 F  327      2762   28:11.61   9:04   52.49%
   9.Danielle Kling       Southampton,PA     29 F  332      2938   28:22.11   9:08   52.17%
  10.Julie Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    27 F  334      2583   28:25.57   9:09   52.06%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        33 M    3      2509   16:28.75   5:18   79.19%
   2.Scott Keyser         Doylestown,PA      33 M    6      2968   16:45.72   5:24   77.86%
   3.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          34 M   11      2875   17:47.83   5:44   73.66%
   4.Jason Hagerman       Bensalem,PA        34 M   16      2637   18:10.03   5:51   72.16%
   5.Derek Gearhart       Doylestown,PA      30 M   33      2877   19:00.22   6:07   68.05%
   6.Chad Watters         Doylestown,PA      34 M   38      2971   19:31.98   6:17   67.12%
   7.Brian Hitchon        Doylestown,PA      34 M   49      2649   20:05.88   6:28   65.23%
   8.Cj Rudy              Doylestown,PA      31 M   50      2846   20:15.61   6:31   63.98%
   9.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        31 M   51      2495   20:19.94   6:33   63.75%
  10.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    32 M   55      2754   20:31.40   6:36   63.35%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Leonard      Doylestown,PA      34 F   58      2903   20:37.90   6:38   72.21%
   2.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      30 F   79      2543   21:13.43   6:50   69.75%
   3.Nikki Kiziroglou     Jamison,PA         30 F  110      2738   22:15.29   7:10   66.52%
   4.Jill Czahor          Warrington,PA      32 F  155      2892   23:42.11   7:38   62.59%
   5.Jill Grasso          Chalfont,PA        32 F  232      2716   26:00.21   8:22   57.05%
   6.Shannon Jefferson    New Hope,PA        33 F  233      2639   26:03.07   8:23   57.06%
   7.Laura Siefle         Doylestown,PA      30 F  258      2808   26:33.85   8:33   55.73%
   8.Susy White           Chalfont,PA        32 F  259      2785   26:34.84   8:33   55.81%
   9.Donielle Massaro     Chalfont,PA        32 F  323      2748   28:03.57   9:02   52.87%
  10.Pamela Cobb          Furlong,PA         34 F  353      3004   28:56.72   9:19   51.47%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         38 M    7      2554   17:16.39   5:34   77.86%
   2.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      39 M   18      2516   18:14.77   5:52   74.26%
   3.Michael Mcgroarty    New Britain,PA     36 M   30      2864   18:53.60   6:05   70.18%
   4.Salvatore Lentini    Doylestown,PA      38 M   52      2786   20:21.19   6:33   66.08%
   5.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M   73      2573   20:59.82   6:45   62.77%
   6.Sean Lala            Warrington,PA      35 M   76      3037   21:08.34   6:48   62.35%
   7.Matt Boyle           Doylestown,PA      39 M   80      3020   21:14.42   6:50   63.79%
   8.Nicholas Gray        Doylestown,PA      37 M   96      2975   21:57.62   7:04   60.80%
   9.Jim Herbert          New Hope,PA        37 M  104      2994   22:05.03   7:06   60.46%
  10.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     38 M  161      2577   23:56.40   7:42   56.18%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christy Peterson     Doylestown,PA      35 F   24      2791   18:24.18   5:55   81.20%
   2.Anne Beth Huy        Doylestown,PA      36 F   91      2878   21:40.51   6:59   69.18%
   3.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     37 F  101      2464   22:02.70   7:06   68.30%
   4.Heidi Lentini        Doylestown,PA      38 F  118      2787   22:26.72   7:13   67.39%
   5.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         38 F  123      2553   22:36.93   7:17   66.88%
   6.Kristin Henderson    Doylestown,PA      39 F  138      2848   23:08.89   7:27   65.68%
   7.Hannah Henderson     North Wales,PA     37 F  139      2897   23:09.17   7:27   65.03%
   8.Nicole Hollander     New Britain,PA     38 F  171      2993   24:14.81   7:48   62.38%
   9.Dina Ricciardi       Doylestown,PA      39 F  183      2496   24:40.19   7:56   61.63%
  10.Amy Hughes           Warrington,PA      37 F  212      2729   25:27.51   8:12   59.14%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M    2      2508   16:16.91   5:14   84.47%
   2.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         42 M   14      2717   17:59.43   5:47   77.02%
   3.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      43 M   22      3028   18:20.29   5:54   76.13%
   4.Tom Leonard          Doylestown,PA      42 M   35      2901   19:12.57   6:11   72.13%
   5.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      43 M   41      2966   19:54.11   6:24   70.15%
   6.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      42 M   46      2985   19:58.97   6:26   69.34%
   7.Rick James           Doylestown,PA      44 M   57      2671   20:35.17   6:38   68.34%
   8.Mike Ludwig          Telford,PA         42 M   61      2950   20:43.69   6:40   66.85%
   9.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         41 M   69      2907   20:54.14   6:44   65.79%
  10.Doug Linde           Doylestown,PA      40 M   97      2670   21:58.96   7:05   62.09%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      40 F   88      2919   21:27.57   6:54   71.26%
   2.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      42 F  100      2483   22:01.55   7:05   70.35%
   3.Kathryn C Wilder     Doylestown,PA      43 F  107      2922   22:09.51   7:08   70.46%
   4.Ann Trabachino       Doylestown,PA      44 F  111      2902   22:16.10   7:10   70.69%
   5.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      41 F  142      2725   23:16.31   7:29   66.13%
   6.Kathleen Roth        Doylestown,PA      44 F  185      2799   24:41.44   7:57   63.75%
   7.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      41 F  187      2882   24:44.22   7:58   62.21%
   8.Marni James          Doylestown,PA      40 F  189      2672   24:48.52   7:59   61.64%
   9.Brenda Muldowney     New Hope,PA        40 F  190      2934   24:49.53   7:59   61.60%
  10.Beth Mc Kenna        Chalfont,PA        41 F  193      2939   24:55.76   8:01   61.73%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        46 M    8      2889   17:29.44   5:38   81.69%
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M   19      2502   18:16.24   5:53   79.44%
   3.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     48 M   26      2910   18:43.74   6:02   77.49%
   4.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M   40      2510   19:52.05   6:24   72.48%
   5.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          46 M   44      2810   19:57.94   6:26   71.57%
   6.Peter Papinchak      Doylestown,PA      49 M   68      2908   20:51.49   6:43   70.14%
   7.Dan Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       48 M   83    U 3040   21:20.84   6:52   67.99%
   8.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        45 M   86      2772   21:25.79   6:54   66.16%
   9.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         45 M   95      2743   21:53.96   7:03   64.74%
  10.Bob Klingele         New Britain,PA     47 M  106      2661   22:09.22   7:08   65.00%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Mccartney      Doylestown,PA      48 F   62      2667   20:44.28   6:40   78.95%
   2.Heidi Seiberliu      Hatboro,PA         46 F   82      2930   21:19.94   6:52   75.15%
   3.Lynn Deithorn        Malvern,PA         45 F  129      3024   22:58.30   7:24   69.14%
   4.Irma Fralic          New Hope,PA        47 F  174      2899   24:19.46   7:50   66.58%
   5.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        46 F  191      2927   24:50.49   8:00   64.53%
   6.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      47 F  229      2471   25:57.85   8:21   62.37%
   7.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     45 F  231      2521   26:00.09   8:22   61.08%
   8.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     48 F  234      2752   26:03.21   8:23   62.84%
   9.Diana Vanpelt        Chalfont,PA        49 F  268      2669   26:44.48   8:36   61.93%
  10.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     45 F  291      2825   27:12.63   8:45   58.37%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       52 M   13      2984   17:52.33   5:45   83.87%
   2.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      51 M   32      2683   18:57.40   6:06   78.43%
   3.Ken Latch            Doylestown,PA      50 M   45      2888   19:58.43   6:26   73.84%
   4.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M   48      2606   20:05.75   6:28   73.39%
   5.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         54 M   53      2574   20:25.21   6:34   74.63%
   6.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      52 M   54      2960   20:27.64   6:35   73.26%
   7.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      50 M   63      2788   20:44.92   6:41   71.08%
   8.Gayland Aston        Doylestown,PA      54 M   70      2851   20:57.33   6:45   72.72%
   9.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      53 M   75      2692   21:07.72   6:48   71.53%
  10.Joe Dubyk            Furlong,PA         50 M   77      2602   21:12.58   6:50   69.53%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F   39      2501   19:48.88   6:23   87.86%
   2.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F   84      2520   21:24.20   6:53   78.33%
   3.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         51 F  113      2766   22:17.95   7:11   76.12%
   4.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      51 F  154      2680   23:41.03   7:37   71.67%
   5.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      51 F  192      2691   24:51.11   8:00   68.30%
   6.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      53 F  213      2610   25:29.80   8:12   68.28%
   7.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     52 F  215      2498   25:31.00   8:13   67.37%
   8.Pam Keller           Ottsville,PA       51 F  216      2817   25:36.32   8:14   66.29%
   9.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    53 F  267      2530   26:44.31   8:36   65.11%
  10.Debbie Hische        New Hope,PA        50 F  309      2490   27:47.70   8:57   60.32%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M   10      2500   17:36.46   5:40   87.27%
   2.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M   42      2550   19:55.34   6:25   77.13%
   3.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M   59      2926   20:42.86   6:40   74.81%
   4.Brian Waughan        Doylestown,PA      57 M   71      2823   20:57.58   6:45   74.57%
   5.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         55 M  157      2526   23:45.59   7:39   64.67%
   6.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          57 M  177      2784   24:31.17   7:54   63.74%
   7.Marty Kinkel         Doylestown,PA      55 M  238      2949   26:11.75   8:26   58.66%
   8.Harry Brown          Doylestown,PA      55 M  271      2656   26:47.56   8:37   57.35%
   9.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      55 M  294      2614   27:14.58   8:46   56.40%
  10.Brian Vail           Doylestown,PA      58 M  316      2868   28:00.31   9:01   56.28%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F  144      2607   23:21.24   7:31   79.65%
   2.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          59 F  175      2737   24:26.17   7:52   77.18%
   3.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  57 F  245      2568   26:21.20   8:29   69.63%
   4.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      59 F  270      2566   26:46.42   8:37   70.45%
   5.Amy Oswald           Doylestown,PA      55 F  284      2666   27:00.90   8:42   66.14%
   6.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      56 F  405      2528   31:21.09  10:05   57.75%
   7.Sheri Hartsoe        Pipersville,PA     56 F  415      2723   31:49.14  10:14   56.90%
   8.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      57 F  458      2920   34:58.69  11:15   52.46%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Clarke          Perkasie,PA        63 M   72      2802   20:57.61   6:45   78.58%
   2.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        62 M  127      2535   22:54.11   7:22   71.28%
   3.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      63 M  248      2585   26:26.72   8:31   62.28%
   4.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M  262      2565   26:38.66   8:35   61.82%
   5.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      60 M  336      2612   28:28.67   9:10   56.32%
   6.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      60 M  337      2539   28:30.36   9:10   56.26%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Curtis         New Britain,PA     61 F  388      2707   30:43.04   9:53   63.16%
   2.Barbara Smith        Doylestown,PA      64 F  434      2773   32:37.81  10:30   62.12%
   3.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      61 F  466      2556   35:47.64  11:31   54.20%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      67 M   87      2804   21:25.81   6:54   79.73%
   2.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     65 M  124      2911   22:37.16   7:17   74.15%
   3.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    66 M  195      2440   25:00.07   8:03   67.71%
   4.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      66 M  206      2544   25:19.57   8:09   66.84%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      68 F  459      2633   35:00.66  11:16   61.57%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         70 M   98      2778   22:00.38   7:05   80.09%
   2.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      73 M  218      2935   25:40.89   8:16   71.44%
   3.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         72 M  246      2511   26:23.44   8:30   68.52%
   4.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      72 M  491      2760   39:07.83  12:36   46.21%


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHN KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K RUN    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M   2500   17:36.46   5:40 87.27%
   2.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M   2508   16:16.91   5:14 84.47%
   3.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       52 M   2984   17:52.33   5:45 83.87%
   4.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        46 M   2889   17:29.44   5:38 81.69%
   5.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         70 M   2778   22:00.38   7:05 80.09%
   6.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      67 M   2804   21:25.81   6:54 79.73%
   7.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M   2502   18:16.24   5:53 79.44%
   8.Mike Clarke          Perkasie,PA        63 M   2802   20:57.61   6:45 78.58%
   9.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      51 M   2683   18:57.40   6:06 78.43%
  10.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     48 M   2910   18:43.74   6:02 77.49%
  11.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M   2550   19:55.34   6:25 77.13%
  12.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         42 M   2717   17:59.43   5:47 77.02%
  13.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      43 M   3028   18:20.29   5:54 76.13%
  14.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M   2926   20:42.86   6:40 74.81%
  15.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         54 M   2574   20:25.21   6:34 74.63%
  16.Brian Waughan        Doylestown,PA      57 M   2823   20:57.58   6:45 74.57%
  17.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     65 M   2911   22:37.16   7:17 74.15%
  18.Ken Latch            Doylestown,PA      50 M   2888   19:58.43   6:26 73.84%
  19.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M   2606   20:05.75   6:28 73.39%
  20.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      52 M   2960   20:27.64   6:35 73.26%
  21.Gayland Aston        Doylestown,PA      54 M   2851   20:57.33   6:45 72.72%
  22.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M   2510   19:52.05   6:24 72.48%
  23.Tom Leonard          Doylestown,PA      42 M   2901   19:12.57   6:11 72.13%
  24.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          46 M   2810   19:57.94   6:26 71.57%
  25.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      53 M   2692   21:07.72   6:48 71.53%
  26.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      73 M   2935   25:40.89   8:16 71.44%
  27.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        62 M   2535   22:54.11   7:22 71.28%
  28.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      50 M   2788   20:44.92   6:41 71.08%
  29.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      43 M   2966   19:54.11   6:24 70.15%
  30.Peter Papinchak      Doylestown,PA      49 M   2908   20:51.49   6:43 70.14%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F   2501   19:48.88   6:23 87.86%
   2.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F   2607   23:21.24   7:31 79.65%
   3.Karen Mccartney      Doylestown,PA      48 F   2667   20:44.28   6:40 78.95%
   4.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F   2520   21:24.20   6:53 78.33%
   5.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          59 F   2737   24:26.17   7:52 77.18%
   6.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         51 F   2766   22:17.95   7:11 76.12%
   7.Heidi Seiberliu      Hatboro,PA         46 F   2930   21:19.94   6:52 75.15%
   8.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      51 F   2680   23:41.03   7:37 71.67%
   9.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      40 F   2919   21:27.57   6:54 71.26%
  10.Ann Trabachino       Doylestown,PA      44 F   2902   22:16.10   7:10 70.69%
  11.Kathryn C Wilder     Doylestown,PA      43 F   2922   22:09.51   7:08 70.46%
  12.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      59 F   2566   26:46.42   8:37 70.45%
  13.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      42 F   2483   22:01.55   7:05 70.35%
  14.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  57 F   2568   26:21.20   8:29 69.63%
  15.Lynn Deithorn        Malvern,PA         45 F   3024   22:58.30   7:24 69.14%
  16.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      51 F   2691   24:51.11   8:00 68.30%
  17.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      53 F   2610   25:29.80   8:12 68.28%
  18.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     52 F   2498   25:31.00   8:13 67.37%
  19.Irma Fralic          New Hope,PA        47 F   2899   24:19.46   7:50 66.58%
  20.Pam Keller           Ottsville,PA       51 F   2817   25:36.32   8:14 66.29%
  21.Amy Oswald           Doylestown,PA      55 F   2666   27:00.90   8:42 66.14%
  22.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      41 F   2725   23:16.31   7:29 66.13%
  23.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    53 F   2530   26:44.31   8:36 65.11%
  24.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        46 F   2927   24:50.49   8:00 64.53%
  25.Kathleen Roth        Doylestown,PA      44 F   2799   24:41.44   7:57 63.75%
  26.Linda Curtis         New Britain,PA     61 F   2707   30:43.04   9:53 63.16%
  27.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     48 F   2752   26:03.21   8:23 62.84%
  28.Beth Davidson        Doylestown,PA      53 F   2929   27:52.47   8:58 62.46%
  29.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      47 F   2471   25:57.85   8:21 62.37%
  30.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      41 F   2882   24:44.22   7:58 62.21%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M   2500   17:36.46   5:40 87.27%
   2.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M   2508   16:16.91   5:14 84.47%
   3.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       52 M   2984   17:52.33   5:45 83.87%
   4.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        46 M   2889   17:29.44   5:38 81.69%
   5.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         20 M   2720   16:10.48   5:12 80.62%
   6.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         70 M   2778   22:00.38   7:05 80.09%
   7.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      67 M   2804   21:25.81   6:54 79.73%
   8.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M   2502   18:16.24   5:53 79.44%
   9.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        33 M   2509   16:28.75   5:18 79.19%
  10.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        12 M   2684   18:49.05   6:03 79.02%
  11.Mike Clarke          Perkasie,PA        63 M   2802   20:57.61   6:45 78.58%
  12.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      51 M   2683   18:57.40   6:06 78.43%
  13.James Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      23 M   2571   16:29.58   5:19 78.22%
  14.Alec Brand           Furlong,PA         15 M   2870   17:49.21   5:44 78.12%
  15.Scott Keyser         Doylestown,PA      33 M   2968   16:45.72   5:24 77.86%
  16.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      26 M   2721   16:34.13   5:20 77.86%
  17.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         38 M   2554   17:16.39   5:34 77.86%
  18.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     48 M   2910   18:43.74   6:02 77.49%
  19.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M   2550   19:55.34   6:25 77.13%
  20.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         42 M   2717   17:59.43   5:47 77.02%
  21.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      43 M   3028   18:20.29   5:54 76.13%
  22.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     14 M   2507   18:57.16   6:06 74.87%
  23.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      19 M   2824   17:36.33   5:40 74.84%
  24.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M   2926   20:42.86   6:40 74.81%
  25.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         54 M   2574   20:25.21   6:34 74.63%
  26.Brian Waughan        Doylestown,PA      57 M   2823   20:57.58   6:45 74.57%
  27.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      39 M   2516   18:14.77   5:52 74.26%
  28.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     65 M   2911   22:37.16   7:17 74.15%
  29.Ken Latch            Doylestown,PA      50 M   2888   19:58.43   6:26 73.84%
  30.Kyle Latch           Doylestown,PA      17 M   2884   18:17.80   5:53 73.83%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F   2501   19:48.88   6:23 87.86%
   2.Christy Peterson     Doylestown,PA      35 F   2791   18:24.18   5:55 81.20%
   3.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F   2607   23:21.24   7:31 79.65%
   4.Karen Mccartney      Doylestown,PA      48 F   2667   20:44.28   6:40 78.95%
   5.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F   2520   21:24.20   6:53 78.33%
   6.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          59 F   2737   24:26.17   7:52 77.18%
   7.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         51 F   2766   22:17.95   7:11 76.12%
   8.Heidi Seiberliu      Hatboro,PA         46 F   2930   21:19.94   6:52 75.15%
   9.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    23 F   2636   19:55.94   6:25 74.25%
  10.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      15 F   2807   21:24.83   6:54 72.37%
  11.Kristen Leonard      Doylestown,PA      34 F   2903   20:37.90   6:38 72.21%
  12.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      51 F   2680   23:41.03   7:37 71.67%
  13.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      40 F   2919   21:27.57   6:54 71.26%
  14.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         13 F   2770   22:26.42   7:13 71.18%
  15.Emily Aunins         Doylestown,PA      11 F   2468   23:27.55   7:33 70.93%
  16.Ann Trabachino       Doylestown,PA      44 F   2902   22:16.10   7:10 70.69%
  17.Kathryn C Wilder     Doylestown,PA      43 F   2922   22:09.51   7:08 70.46%
  18.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      59 F   2566   26:46.42   8:37 70.45%
  19.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      42 F   2483   22:01.55   7:05 70.35%
  20.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        7  F   2685   26:51.45   8:39 69.88%
  21.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      30 F   2543   21:13.43   6:50 69.75%
  22.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  57 F   2568   26:21.20   8:29 69.63%
  23.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         13 F   2549   23:03.86   7:25 69.25%
  24.Anne Beth Huy        Doylestown,PA      36 F   2878   21:40.51   6:59 69.18%
  25.Lynn Deithorn        Malvern,PA         45 F   3024   22:58.30   7:24 69.14%
  26.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      51 F   2691   24:51.11   8:00 68.30%
  27.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     37 F   2464   22:02.70   7:06 68.30%
  28.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      53 F   2610   25:29.80   8:12 68.28%
  29.Heidi Lentini        Doylestown,PA      38 F   2787   22:26.72   7:13 67.39%
  30.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     52 F   2498   25:31.00   8:13 67.37%