RUBIN 5K RUN

Race Date:5-09-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUBIN 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 M U       16:37.35  5:21 1/166     M30-39:1/15      78.22             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           28 M U       18:48.65  6:03 2/166     M20-29:1/11      68.58             
   3.Alexandra Niles      Upper Montclair,NJ 26 F         19:02.30  6:07 1/196     F20-29:1/13      77.74             
   4.William Gahwyler     Wyckoff,NJ         48 M         19:25.25  6:15 3/166     M40-49:1/40      74.73             
   5.Thomas Mcdonald      Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M U       19:46.05  6:21 4/166     M40-49:2/40      70.10             
   6.Charlie Poris        Montclair,NJ       27 M         19:51.20  6:23 5/166     M20-29:2/11      64.98             
   7.Joy Brnic            Boonton,NJ         35 F U       19:57.00  6:25 2/196     F30-39:1/42      74.90             
   8.Jonathan Mayer       Teaneck,NJ         24 M         19:58.35  6:25 6/166     M20-29:3/11      64.59             
   9.Bill Dess            Tenafly,NJ         16 M         20:00.50  6:26 7/166     M15-19:1/11      68.45             
  10.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M U       20:03.45  6:27 8/166     M40-49:3/40      68.57             
  11.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     53 M         20:15.99  6:31 9/166     M50-59:1/22      74.57             
  12.Jacob Weinberg       Tenafly,NJ         15 M         20:23.30  6:33 10/166    M15-19:2/11      68.28             
  13.Felix Degracia       Bergenfield,NJ     43 M         20:32.55  6:36 11/166    M40-49:4/40      67.96             
  14.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        11 M U       20:36.80  6:38 12/166    M10-14:1/32      74.20             
  15.Efraim Yuhjtman      Tenafly,NJ         52 M         20:42.50  6:39 13/166    M50-59:2/22      72.38             
  16.Nir Yuhjtman         Tenafly,NJ         17 M         20:42.80  6:40 14/166    M15-19:3/11      65.21             
  17.Debby Hall           Wfstfield,NJ       45 F U       20:46.05  6:41 3/196     F40-49:1/54      76.47             
  18.Stephen Silver       Demarest,NJ        42 M         20:49.95  6:42 15/166    M40-49:5/40      66.51             
  19.Greogory Hyer        Tenafly,NJ         13 M         20:53.65  6:43 16/166    M10-14:2/32      69.42             
  20.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         63 M U       20:55.45  6:44 17/166    M60-69:1/11      78.72             
  21.Malo Guleguen        Haworth,NJ         12 M         20:58.70  6:45 18/166    M10-14:3/32      70.88             
  22.Lindsey Lucas        Paramus,NJ         14 F         21:13.85  6:49 4/196     F10-14:1/27      74.01             
  23.Seth Mandl           New York,NY        35 M         21:14.85  6:50 19/166    M30-39:2/15      62.03             
  24.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         11 M U       21:16.75  6:50 20/166    M10-14:4/32      71.88             
  25.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M U       21:24.55  6:53 21/166    M60-69:2/11      75.58             
  26.Jennifer Simpson     Wesfield,NJ        41 F U       21:25.95  6:53 5/196     F40-49:2/54      71.80             
  27.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       41 F U       21:33.25  6:56 6/196     F40-49:3/54      71.40             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  28.Jeffrey Rutz         Teaneck,NJ         16 M         21:56.15  7:03 22/166    M15-19:4/11      62.44             
  29.Marti Johnson        Montclair,NJ       35 F         22:03.70  7:06 7/196     F30-39:2/42      67.73             
  30.Ethan Silver         Demarest,NJ        10 M         22:06.90  7:07 23/166    M10-14:5/32      71.39             
  31.Alecia Gersh         Maplewood,NJ       34 F         22:06.99  7:07 8/196     F30-39:3/42      67.36             
  32.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F 4       22:19.20  7:11 9/196     F50-59:1/25      82.22             
  33.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         14 F         22:23.60  7:12 10/196    F10-14:2/27      70.17             
  34.Jack Gordon          Harrington Park,NJ 52 M         22:24.70  7:12 24/166    M50-59:3/22      66.88             
  35.Harry Peterson       Union Beach,NJ     56 M         22:25.00  7:12 25/166    M50-59:4/22      69.13             
  36.Alison Weinberg      Tenafly,NJ         24 F         22:34.30  7:15 11/196    F20-29:2/13      65.57             
  37.Don Dimitrievich     Montclair,NJ       38 M         22:35.95  7:16 26/166    M30-39:3/15      59.51             
  38.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        37 F         22:36.95  7:16 12/196    F30-39:4/42      66.57             
  39.Nicolas Ladouceur    Ste. Marguerite,CA 17 M         22:44.90  7:19 27/166    M15-19:5/11      59.38             
  40.Evan Praud           Hopewell,NJ        18 M         22:50.99  7:21 28/166    M15-19:6/11      58.38             
  41.Yosy Kaidar          Tenafly,NJ         45 M         22:56.10  7:22 29/166    M40-49:6/40      61.82             
  42.Guy Dess             Tenafly,NJ         57 M         22:58.20  7:23 30/166    M50-59:5/22      68.04             
  43.Renee Haas           Tenafly,NJ         37 F         23:08.40  7:26 13/196    F30-39:5/42      65.06             
  44.Robert Zevits        Fort Lee,NJ        45 M         23:16.35  7:29 31/166    M40-49:7/40      60.92             
  45.Eliaz Kaufman        Closter,NJ         46 M         23:22.99  7:31 32/166    M40-49:8/40      61.11             
  46.Robert Escott        Bergenfield,NJ     48 M         23:27.25  7:32 33/166    M40-49:9/40      61.88             
  47.Emma Hardy           Palenville,NY      14 F         23:29.60  7:33 14/196    F10-14:3/27      66.88             
  48.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         45 F         23:37.35  7:36 15/196    F40-49:4/54      67.23             
  49.Emma Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         16 F         23:40.99  7:37 16/196    F15-19:1/9       64.62             
  50.Jake Runyon          Demarest,NJ        10 M         23:42.95  7:37 34/166    M10-14:6/32      66.57             
  51.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          64 M U       23:46.35  7:39 35/166    M60-69:3/11      69.92             
  52.Payton Macdonald     West Orange,NJ     35 M         23:47.55  7:39 36/166    M30-39:4/15      55.39             
  53.David Rice           Englewood,NJ       13 M         23:51.50  7:40 37/166    M10-14:7/32      60.79             
  54.Corey Satnick        Dayton,NJ          15 M         23:55.25  7:41 38/166    M15-19:7/11      58.20             
  55.Jonathon Ladouceur   Ste. Marguerite,CA 21 M         23:57.35  7:42 39/166    M20-29:4/11      54.06             
  56.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       41 M         23:58.00  7:42 40/166    M40-49:10/40     57.38             
  57.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       54 M         23:59.15  7:43 41/166    M50-59:6/22      63.53             
  58.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         50 M         24:09.50  7:46 42/166    M50-59:7/22      61.05             
  59.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M U       24:10.10  7:46 43/166    M60-69:4/11      70.70             
  60.Gil Makleff          Closter,NJ         49 M         24:10.40  7:46 44/166    M40-49:11/40     60.52             
  61.Emma Nelson          Cresskill,NJ       39 F 1       24:11.95  7:47 17/196    F30-39:6/42      62.83             
  62.Brennan Hammond      Flanders,NJ        09 M U       24:15.90  7:48 45/166    M 1- 9:1/15      67.41             
  63.Nisim Chiprut        Tenafly,NJ         45 M         24:31.20  7:53 46/166    M40-49:12/40     57.82             
  64.Erick Alonso         Haworth,NJ         14 M         24:38.40  7:55 47/166    M10-14:8/32      57.59             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  65.Kobi Belladev        Tenafly,NJ         42 M         24:54.35  8:00 48/166    M40-49:13/40     55.63             
  66.Nadav Belladev       Tenafly,NJ         9  M         24:55.70  8:01 49/166    M 1- 9:2/15      65.62             
  67.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         50 M U       25:01.10  8:03 50/166    M50-59:8/22      58.95             
  68.Loindsay Donegan     Millington,NJ      13 F         25:03.05  8:03 18/196    F10-14:4/27      63.76             
  69.Jessica Graf         Bergenfield,NJ     32 F         25:04.35  8:04 19/196    F30-39:7/42      59.17             
  70.Cassiel Mcevoy       Tenafly,NJ         12 F         25:07.55  8:05 20/196    F10-14:5/27      64.79             
  71.Brandon Faske        Haworth,NJ         17 M         25:11.90  8:06 51/166    M15-19:8/11      53.61             
  72.Adam Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         13 M         25:15.90  8:07 52/166    M10-14:9/32      57.41             
  73.Mike Devlin          Millburn,NJ        43 M         25:16.50  8:08 53/166    M40-49:14/40     55.24             
  74.Lori Aroesty         Closter,NJ         39 F         25:28.15  8:11 21/196    F30-39:8/42      59.70             
  75.Meghan Curtis        Dumont,NJ          26 F         25:32.20  8:13 22/196    F20-29:3/13      57.96             
  76.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U       25:34.70  8:13 23/196    F50-59:2/25      66.36             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/166     M 0- 0:0/18       0.00             
  78.Michael Runyon       Demarest,NJ        44 M         25:42.25  8:16 54/166    M40-49:15/40     54.73             
  79.Matti Blecher        Tenafly,NJ         34 M         25:46.35  8:17 55/166    M30-39:5/15      50.87             
  80.Marty Adelman        Tenafly,NJ         48 M         25:49.15  8:18 56/166    M40-49:16/40     56.21             
  81.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        49 F U       25:49.45  8:18 24/196    F40-49:5/54      64.13             
  82.Yagel Kaidar         Tenafly,NJ         11 M         25:55.70  8:20 57/166    M10-14:10/32     58.99             
  83.Eric Aroesty         Closter,NJ         39 M         25:57.95  8:21 58/166    M30-39:6/15      52.18             
  84.Rotem Chiprut        Tenafly,NJ         15 F         26:00.65  8:22 25/196    F15-19:2/9       59.58             
  85.Jean Gilmour         Dumont,NJ          37 F         26:01.50  8:22 26/196    F30-39:9/42      57.85             
  86.Jackie Guengo        Haworth,NJ         43 F         26:05.30  8:23 27/196    F40-49:6/54      59.85             
  87.Dana Runyon          Demarest,NJ        39 F         26:09.05  8:25 28/196    F30-39:10/42     58.14             
  88.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       40 F         26:10.25  8:25 29/196    F40-49:7/54      58.43             
  89.Caroline Hyer        Tenafly,NJ         11 F         26:13.15  8:26 30/196    F10-14:6/27      63.47             
  90.Adam Danzger         Tenafly,NJ         11 M         26:18.99  8:28 59/166    M10-14:11/32     58.12             
  91.Natan Vidra          Tenafly,NJ         12 M         26:26.30  8:30 60/166    M10-14:12/32     56.25             
  92.David Nutt           Mahwah,NJ          44 M         26:30.60  8:31 61/166    M40-49:17/40     53.07             
  93.Scott Brody          Livingston,NJ      13 M         26:36.10  8:33 62/166    M10-14:13/32     54.52             
  94.Danica Piljic        Clifton,NJ         55 F U       26:40.85  8:35 31/196    F50-59:3/25      66.97             
  95.Stephanie Posen      Haworth,NJ         24 F         26:48.95  8:37 32/196    F20-29:4/13      55.19             
  96.Raymond Nugent       Woodridge,NJ       52 M         26:54.45  8:39 63/166    M50-59:9/22      55.71             
  97.Amanda Donnelly      Westwood,NJ        43 F         27:00.60  8:41 33/196    F40-49:8/54      57.81             
  98.Mike Hartmann        Beaconsfield,CA    43 M         27:05.50  8:43 64/166    M40-49:18/40     51.53             
  99.Gerry Burstein       Tenafly,NJ         71 M         27:09.15  8:44 65/166    M70-79:1/7       65.71             
 100.Sandra Fathi         Tenafly,NJ         39 F         27:10.25  8:44 34/196    F30-39:11/42     55.96             
 101.Robin Sussman        Englewood,NJ       40 F         27:15.10  8:46 35/196    F40-49:9/54      56.12             
 102.Jonathan Susman      Englewood,NJ       45 M         27:15.99  8:46 66/166    M40-49:19/40     52.00             
 103.Jonathon Cook        Alpine,NJ          40 M         27:21.20  8:48 67/166    M40-49:20/40     49.90             
 104.William Felix        Ridgewood,NJ       11 M         27:27.20  8:50 68/166    M10-14:14/32     55.71             
 105.Michael Rosenberg    Closter,NJ         47 M         27:28.10  8:50 69/166    M40-49:21/40     52.43             
 106.Jojo Rubach          Tenafly,NJ         46 M         27:32.40  8:51 70/166    M40-49:22/40     51.88             
 107.Andrea Strahl        Demarest,NJ        42 F         27:34.00  8:52 36/196    F40-49:10/54     56.21             
 108.Mark Stetson         Cliffside Park,NJ  26 M         27:34.55  8:52 71/166    M20-29:5/11      46.78             
 109.Holly Nachmany       Closter,NJ         43 F         27:34.85  8:52 37/196    F40-49:11/54     56.61             
 110.Scott Busanic        Moonachie,NJ       28 M         27:36.15  8:53 72/166    M20-29:6/11      46.74             
 111.Anne Thaler-shore    Teaneck,NJ         35 F         27:37.30  8:53 38/196    F30-39:12/42     54.10             
 112.Lisa Hernandez-palme Brunswick,ME       37 F         27:46.60  8:56 39/196    F30-39:13/42     54.20             
 113.Molly Aronson        Tenafly,NJ         13 F         27:48.05  8:56 40/196    F10-14:7/27      57.45             
 114.Janice Salamone      ,                  99 F         27:54.15  8:58 41/196    NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
 115.Tsuyoshi Nakajima    Tenafly,NJ         16 M         27:55.45  8:59 73/166    M15-19:9/11      49.05             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 116.Elizabeth Spence     Glen Rock,NJ       37 F         28:09.50  9:03 42/196    F30-39:14/42     53.47             
 117.Zachary Kovar        Tenafly,NJ         16 M         28:17.25  9:06 74/166    M15-19:10/11     48.42             
 118.Christophe Jentile   Ridgefield,NJ      49 M         28:18.20  9:06 75/166    M40-49:23/40     51.69             
 119.Alisa Messer         Englewood,NJ       39 F         28:19.05  9:06 43/196    F30-39:15/42     53.69             
 120.Jessica Fleischer    Tenafly,NJ         38 F         28:21.65  9:07 44/196    F30-39:16/42     53.33             
 121.Donald Bonomo        Roselle,NJ         36 M         28:36.45  9:12 76/166    M30-39:7/15      46.35             
 122.Richard Lutfy        Blainville,CA      52 M         28:46.15  9:15 77/166    M50-59:10/22     52.10             
 123.Darlene Donegan      Millington,NJ      45 F         28:50.20  9:16 45/196    F40-49:12/54     55.07             
 124.Stacy Budkofsky      Closter,NJ         40 F         28:51.85  9:17 46/196    F40-49:13/54     52.98             
 125.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      54 F         28:54.25  9:18 47/196    F50-59:4/25      61.01             
 126.Tracy Reichel        Tenafly,NJ         35 F         28:57.15  9:19 48/196    F30-39:17/42     51.61             
 127.Laura Gallagher      Ridgewood,NJ       38 F         28:58.75  9:19 49/196    F30-39:18/42     52.19             
 128.Yaakov Fogel         Englewood,NJ       11 M         29:02.35  9:20 78/166    M10-14:15/32     52.67             
 129.Adi Chen             Tenafly,NJ         8  F         29:02.45  9:20 50/196    F 1- 9:1/14      62.37             
 130.Garrett Doyle        Montreal,CA        9  M         29:02.80  9:20 79/166    M 1- 9:3/15      56.32             
 131.Liza Kollendar       Closter,NJ         5  F         29:03.00  9:20 51/196    F 1- 9:2/14      70.27             
 132.William Paquette     Blainville,CA      8  M         29:03.30  9:21 80/166    M 1- 9:4/15      58.58             
 133.Geeta Rupani         Fort Lee,NJ        48 F         29:03.75  9:21 52/196    F40-49:14/54     56.33             
 134.Amy Cusick           Cresskill,NJ       33 F         29:10.05  9:23 53/196    F30-39:19/42     50.96             
 135.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         64 F         29:18.30  9:25 54/196    F60-69:1/10      69.16             
 136.Linda Goldstein      Tenafly,NJ         45 F         29:20.00  9:26 55/196    F40-49:15/54     54.14             
 137.Alexander Kurtz      Tenafly,NJ         12 M         29:31.45  9:30 81/166    M10-14:16/32     50.37             
 138.Hadas Chechik        Tenafly,NJ         34 F         29:32.75  9:30 56/196    F30-39:20/42     50.42             
 139.Paul Bellersen       Maywood,NJ         26 M         29:33.40  9:30 82/166    M20-29:7/11      43.64             
 140.Johnny Holloway      Englewood,NJ       13 M         29:37.25  9:32 83/166    M10-14:17/32     48.97             
 141.Neil Danzger         Tenafly,NJ         46 M         29:51.20  9:36 84/166    M40-49:24/40     47.86             
 142.James Dugan          Cormwall,NY        76 M U       29:53.65  9:37 85/166    M70-79:2/7       64.53             
 143.Joseph Donegan       Millington,NJ      47 M         29:58.45  9:38 86/166    M40-49:25/40     48.04             
 144.Andrew Fitzgerald    Livonia,MI         24 M         29:59.30  9:39 87/166    M20-29:8/11      43.02             
 145.Craig Silver         New York,NY        51 M         30:01.45  9:39 88/166    M50-59:11/22     49.52             
 146.Blaine Hammond       Flanders,NJ        7  M U       30:16.20  9:44 89/166    M 1- 9:5/15      58.78             
 147.Madelaine Steinberg  Tenafly,NJ         17 F         30:17.55  9:44 57/196    F15-19:3/9       49.90             
 148.Michelle Sohn        Englewood,NJ       39 F         30:18.25  9:45 58/196    F30-39:21/42     50.17             
 149.Pedro Rodriguez      Tenafly,NJ         51 M         30:32.99  9:49 90/166    M50-59:12/22     48.67             
 150.Zoe Doyle            Montreal,CA        11 F         30:34.85  9:50 59/196    F10-14:8/27      54.41             
 151.Bob Groezinger       Hawthorne,NJ       26 M         30:38.15  9:51 91/166    M20-29:9/11      42.11             
 152.Charles Popper       Englewood,NJ       64 M         30:39.70  9:52 92/166    M60-69:5/11      54.21             
 153.Jane Kim             Edgewater,NJ       40 F         30:46.85  9:54 60/196    F40-49:16/54     49.68             
 154.Nan Nutt             Mahwah,NJ          36 F         30:47.40  9:54 61/196    F30-39:22/42     48.70             
 155.James Banks          Hackensack,NJ      39 M         30:48.65  9:54 93/166    M30-39:8/15      43.97             
 156.Cindy Benjamuh       Tenafly,NJ         39 F         30:52.35  9:56 62/196    F30-39:23/42     49.25             
 157.Yuval Ziv            Tenafly,NJ         14 M         30:57.80  9:57 94/166    M10-14:18/32     45.83             
 158.Tracy Scheller       Tenafly,NJ         41 F         30:59.15  9:58 63/196    F40-49:17/54     49.67             
 159.Denis Paquette       Blainville,CA      38 M         31:01.55  9:59 95/166    M30-39:9/15      43.35             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 160.Katherine Cosineau   Tenafly,NJ         43 F         31:05.70 10:00 64/196    F40-49:18/54     50.21             
 161.Stephanie David      Cresskill,NJ       33 F         31:09.05 10:01 65/196    F30-39:24/42     47.72             
 162.Michael Kollendar    Closter,NJ         44 M         31:09.50 10:01 96/166    M40-49:26/40     45.15             
 163.Jacob Lewinson       Demarest,NJ        99 M         31:12.40 10:02 97/166    NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
 164.Sam Siegel           ,                  12 M         31:13.40 10:02 98/166    M10-14:19/32     47.63             
 165.Gabi Ben-harosh      Tenafly,NJ         52 M         31:22.75 10:05 99/166    M50-59:13/22     47.77             
 166.David Schwartz       Teaneck,NJ         38 M         31:28.75 10:07 100/166   M30-39:10/15     42.72             
 167.Steven Schwartz      Bronx,NY           41 M         31:31.30 10:08 101/166   M40-49:27/40     43.63             
 168.Faith Shapiro        Tenafly,NJ         18 F         31:37.30 10:10 66/196    F15-19:4/9       47.31             
 169.David Charendoff     Englewood,NJ       10 M         31:44.45 10:12 102/166   M10-14:20/32     49.74             
 170.Mohamed Soumare      Englewood,NJ       8  M         31:44.55 10:12 103/166   M 1- 9:6/15      53.62             
 171.Emma Blass           Englewood,NJ       40 F         31:55.99 10:16 67/196    F40-49:19/54     47.89             
 172.Allegra Fox          Tenafly,NJ         43 F         31:59.45 10:17 68/196    F40-49:20/54     48.81             
 173.Stephanie Racz       Calgary,CA         23 F         32:01.85 10:18 69/196    F20-29:5/13      46.21             
 174.Sarah Rubin          New York,NY        25 F         32:02.30 10:18 70/196    F20-29:6/13      46.19             
 175.Alan Faske           ,                  45 M         32:04.85 10:19 104/166   M40-49:28/40     44.19             
 176.Kimmy Chedel         Montreal,CA        45 F         32:06.60 10:20 71/196    F40-49:21/54     49.46             
 177.Claudine Colmenar    Englewood Cliff,NJ 41 F         32:06.80 10:20 72/196    F40-49:22/54     47.92             
 178.Amy Diehl            Union City,NJ      34 F         32:08.95 10:20 73/196    F30-39:25/42     46.34             
 179.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F U       32:10.15 10:21 74/196    F50-59:5/25      52.11             
 180.Susie Charendoff     Englewood,NJ       42 F         32:10.70 10:21 75/196    F40-49:23/54     48.16             
 181.Sharon Sadinoff      Englewood,NJ       41 F         32:14.45 10:22 76/196    F40-49:24/54     47.73             
 182.Heidi Fronmueller    Blainville,CA      39 F         32:15.30 10:22 77/196    F30-39:26/42     47.14             
 183.Susan Marenoff-zausn Tenafly,NJ         44 F         32:17.95 10:23 78/196    F40-49:25/54     48.74             
 184.Andrew Kovar         Tenafly,NJ         48 M         32:18.99 10:24 105/166   M40-49:29/40     44.91             
 185.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       61 F U       32:30.30 10:27 79/196    F60-69:2/10      59.68             
 186.Errol Rubenstein     Englewood,NJ       44 M         32:45.25 10:32 106/166   M40-49:30/40     42.95             
 187.Barbara Lorch        Tenafly,NJ         55 F         32:52.90 10:34 80/196    F50-59:6/25      54.34             
 188.Leslie Weinberg      Tenafly,NJ         55 F         32:57.10 10:36 81/196    F50-59:7/25      54.22             
 189.Daniel Rubin         ,                  61 M         33:05.35 10:38 107/166   M60-69:6/11      48.90             
 190.Eileen Prusek        ,                  46 F         33:05.65 10:39 82/196    F40-49:26/54     48.44             
 191.Samuel Rubin         New York,NY        36 M         33:05.80 10:39 108/166   M30-39:11/15     40.06             
 192.Jon Rabinowitz       Tenafly,NJ         40 M         33:05.80 10:39 109/166   M40-49:31/40     41.24             
 193.Mia Rabinowaiatz     Tenafly,NJ         11 F         33:06.90 10:39 83/196    F10-14:9/27      50.25             
 194.Alan Canarick        New York,NY        33 M         33:06.99 10:39 110/166   M30-39:12/15     39.41             
 195.Brandi Rubin         New York,NY        35 F         33:13.35 10:41 84/196    F30-39:27/42     44.98             
 196.Sydney Lorch         Tenafly,NJ         13 F         33:14.55 10:41 85/196    F10-14:10/27     48.05             
 197.Anna Horowitz        Englewood,NJ       13 F         33:17.99 10:43 86/196    F10-14:11/27     47.97             
 198.Melvin Schwechter    Englewood,NJ       62 M         33:19.20 10:43 111/166   M60-69:7/11      48.99             
 199.Jay Benau            ,                  08 M         33:20.55 10:43 112/166   M 1- 9:7/15      51.05             
 200.Kumar Bhaskaran      Englewood Cliff,P. 48 M         33:20.85 10:43 113/166   M40-49:32/40     43.52             
 201.Jared Grusd          Closter,NJ         99 M         33:22.70 10:44 114/166   NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
 202.Sienna Grusd         Closter,NJ         03 F         33:22.95 10:44 87/196    F 1- 9:3/14      61.15             
 203.Dahlia Friedman      Teaneck,NJ         26 F         33:33.50 10:48 88/196    F20-29:7/13      44.10             
 204.Bruce Friedman       Teaneck,NJ         53 M         33:34.55 10:48 115/166   M50-59:14/22     45.01             
 205.Iris Sharon          Cresskill,NJ       36 F         33:43.45 10:51 89/196    F30-39:28/42     44.46             
 206.Tamar Vidra          Tenafly,NJ         9  F         33:49.99 10:53 90/196    F 1- 9:4/14      51.87             
 207.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      60 F U       33:50.75 10:53 91/196    F60-69:3/10      56.51             
 208.Joseph Lee           Haworth,NJ         50 M         34:02.99 10:57 116/166   M50-59:15/22     43.31             
 209.Daniel Danzger       Tenafly,NJ         9  M         34:04.15 10:57 117/166   M 1- 9:8/15      48.01             
 210.Ilan Katz            Teaneck,NJ         10 M         34:06.25 10:58 118/166   M10-14:21/32     46.29             
 211.Jennifer Hamani      Tenafly,NJ         43 F         34:08.80 10:59 92/196    F40-49:27/54     45.72             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 212.Paul Shapiro         Tenafly,NJ         58 M         34:14.35 11:01 119/166   M50-59:16/22     46.04             
 213.Christy Karach       Dumont,NJ          39 F         34:36.99 11:08 93/196    F30-39:29/42     43.92             
 214.Jonathan Shore       Teaneck,NJ         38 M         34:39.70 11:09 120/166   M30-39:13/15     38.80             
 215.Jennifer Aujero      Tenafly,NJ         39 F         34:52.65 11:13 94/196    F30-39:30/42     43.59             
 216.Youngmi Lee          Haworth,NJ         48 F         34:54.99 11:14 95/196    F40-49:28/54     46.89             
 217.Vivian Cappuccio     Fort Lee,NJ        48 F         35:09.80 11:19 96/196    F40-49:29/54     46.56             
 218.Max Strahl           Demarest,NJ        11 M         35:17.70 11:21 121/166   M10-14:22/32     43.34             
 219.Sharon Rosenblum     Closter,NJ         13 F         35:28.90 11:25 97/196    F10-14:12/27     45.02             
 220.Louis Atieh          Totowa,NJ          29 M         35:46.35 11:30 122/166   M20-29:10/11     36.09             
 221.Katheri Hollaway     Englewood,NJ       40 F         35:48.50 11:31 98/196    F40-49:30/54     42.71             
 222.Bailey Abramowitz    Tenafly,NJ         12 F         35:49.30 11:31 99/196    F10-14:13/27     45.45             
 223.Eric Thompson        Brooklyn,NY        73 M         35:51.60 11:32 123/166   M70-79:3/7       51.16             
 224.Ina Scher            Haworth,NJ         42 F         35:53.40 11:33 100/196   F40-49:31/54     43.18             
 225.Peter Scher          Haworth,NJ         43 M         35:54.50 11:33 124/166   M40-49:33/40     38.88             
 226.Neil Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         47 M         35:55.70 11:33 125/166   M40-49:34/40     40.08             
 227.Ava Merker           Englewood,NJ       8  F         35:56.15 11:33 101/196   F 1- 9:5/14      50.40             
 228.Noah Goldstein       Tenafly,NJ         10 M         35:56.55 11:34 126/166   M10-14:23/32     43.92             
 229.Christina Lee        Haworth,NJ         11 F         35:56.99 11:34 102/196   F10-14:14/27     46.29             
 230.Jill Zimmerman       ,                  43 F         36:01.55 11:35 103/196   F40-49:32/54     43.34             
 231.Florence Wood        River Vale,NJ      47 F         36:19.10 11:41 104/196   F40-49:33/54     44.59             
 232.Christina Curl       Livonia,MI         22 F         36:20.70 11:41 105/196   F20-29:8/13      40.72             
 233.Jessica Johnson      West Orange,NJ     35 F         36:23.80 11:42 106/196   F30-39:31/42     41.06             
 234.Susan Penn           Alpine,NJ          65 F         36:31.15 11:45 107/196   F60-69:4/10      56.34             
 235.Dina Gelsey          Haworth,NJ         10 F         36:38.99 11:47 108/196   F10-14:15/27     46.55             
 236.Ann Izzard           Tenafly,NJ         14 F         36:39.80 11:48 109/196   F10-14:16/27     42.86             
 237.Jordan Bahno         Bloomfield,NJ      16 M         36:41.99 11:48 127/166   M15-19:11/11     37.32             
 238.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F U       36:42.99 11:49 110/196   F50-59:8/25      45.66             
 239.Anat Firnberg        Tenafly,NJ         54 F         36:44.99 11:49 111/196   F50-59:9/25      47.99             
 240.James Gelsey         Haworth,NJ         44 M         36:50.00 11:51 128/166   M40-49:35/40     38.20             
 241.Bruce Budkofsky      Closter,NJ         42 M         36:50.00 11:51 129/166   M40-49:36/40     37.62             
 242.Patricia O'prey      Englewood,NJ       40 F         36:54.99 11:52 112/196   F40-49:34/54     41.42             
 243.Katie Hecker         Demarest,NJ        14 F         36:59.99 11:54 113/196   F10-14:17/27     42.47             
 244.Jonah Scherl         Tenafly,NJ         09 M         37:00.00 11:54 130/166   M 1- 9:9/15      44.21             
 245.Dennis Posen         Haworth,NJ         55 M         37:02.55 11:55 131/166   M50-59:17/22     41.48             
 246.Samantha Lorch       Tenafly,NJ         13 F         37:04.55 11:55 114/196   F10-14:18/27     43.08             
 247.Sandra Harris        Teaneck,NJ         45 F         37:07.99 11:57 115/196   F40-49:35/54     42.77             
 248.Molly Friedman       Tenafly,NJ         14 F         37:08.95 11:57 116/196   F10-14:19/27     42.30             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 249.Paul Horowitz        Englewood,NJ       10 M         37:34.99 12:05 132/166   M10-14:24/32     42.01             
 250.Gerald Frenkel       Teaneck,NJ         65 M         37:39.65 12:07 133/166   M60-69:8/11      44.54             
 251.Stav Kaidar          Tenafly,NJ         06 F         37:41.50 12:07 117/196   F 1- 9:6/14      51.81             
 252.Claire Kaidar        Tenafly,NJ         45 F         37:46.95 12:09 118/196   F40-49:36/54     42.03             
 253.Jocelyn Schwarz      Tenafly,NJ         29 F         37:47.99 12:09 119/196   F20-29:9/13      39.15             
 254.Jill Rosenberg       Englewood Cliff,NJ 47 F         37:52.40 12:11 120/196   F40-49:37/54     42.76             
 255.Ronny Piotraut       Tenafly,NJ         36 F         38:00.10 12:13 121/196   F30-39:32/42     39.46             
 256.Zahava Streit        Englewood,NJ       54 F         38:01.15 12:14 122/196   F50-59:10/25     46.39             
 257.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          68 F U       38:18.45 12:19 123/196   F60-69:5/10      56.27             
 258.Anne Marie Frere     Arlington,VA       32 F         38:20.35 12:20 124/196   F30-39:33/42     38.70             
 259.Josh Lerner          Englewood,NJ       10 M         38:22.30 12:21 134/166   M10-14:25/32     41.14             
 260.Adinah Scherl        Tenafly,NJ         12 F         38:25.35 12:21 125/196   F10-14:20/27     42.37             
 261.Evan Schwarz         Tenafly,NJ         32 M         38:31.15 12:23 135/166   M30-39:14/15     33.75             
 262.Maya Noam            Tenafly,NJ         7  F         38:38.10 12:26 126/196   F 1- 9:7/14      48.58             
 263.Tova Ben-harosh      Tenafly,NJ         47 F         38:39.55 12:26 127/196   F40-49:38/54     41.89             
 264.Reuven Liber         Tenafly,NJ         67 M         38:41.70 12:27 136/166   M60-69:9/11      44.16             
 265.Omer Noam            Tenafly,NJ         12 F         38:42.45 12:27 128/196   F10-14:21/27     42.06             
 266.Sherri Tobias        Tenafly,NJ         41 F         38:52.10 12:30 129/196   F40-49:39/54     39.59             
 267.Shira Gelsey         Haworth,NJ         13 F         38:55.50 12:31 130/196   F10-14:22/27     41.03             
 268.Sue Gelsey           Haworth,NJ         43 F         38:56.10 12:31 131/196   F40-49:40/54     40.10             
 269.Maya Lerner          Englewood,NJ       7  F         39:07.90 12:35 132/196   F 1- 9:8/14      47.96             
 270.Tessa Rubach         Tenafly,NJ         15 F         39:09.25 12:36 133/196   F15-19:5/9       39.58             
 271.Nicole Sausen        New Milford,NJ     40 F         39:30.65 12:43 134/196   F40-49:41/54     38.70             
 272.Aimee Turner         Englewood,NJ       40 F         39:31.10 12:43 135/196   F40-49:42/54     38.70             
 273.Kabir Uttamsingh     Englewood Cliff,NJ 13 M         39:33.80 12:44 137/166   M10-14:26/32     36.66             
 274.Tracy Astarita       Dumont,NJ          36 F         39:37.60 12:45 136/196   F30-39:34/42     37.84             
 275.Yona Simhi           Tenafly,NJ         24 F         39:38.15 12:45 137/196   F20-29:10/13     37.34             
 276.Darby Sokolow        Englewood,NJ       16 F         39:43.50 12:47 138/196   F15-19:6/9       38.53             
 277.Gavriel Vidra        Tenafly,NJ         6  M         39:46.65 12:48 138/166   M 1- 9:10/15     47.01             
 278.Kimmy Lewis          Carmel,NY          38 F         39:55.20 12:50 139/196   F30-39:35/42     37.89             
 279.Pam Racz             Calgary,CA         55 F         39:59.35 12:52 140/196   F50-59:11/25     44.68             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 280.Milton Houpt         Englewood,NJ       72 M         40:40.15 13:05 139/166   M70-79:4/7       44.46             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/166     M 0- 0:0/18       0.00             
 282.Josh Lipowsky        Teaneck,NJ         28 M         40:44.45 13:06 140/166   M20-29:11/11     31.67             
 283.Shoshana Vidra       New York,NY        65 F         40:54.65 13:10 141/196   F60-69:6/10      50.29             
 284.Amanda Chamberlain   Ridgewood,NJ       37 F         40:59.45 13:11 142/196   F30-39:36/42     36.73             
 285.Yair Katz            Teaneck,NJ         7  M         41:06.99 13:14 141/166   M 1- 9:11/15     43.27             
 286.Elizabeth Szzambel   Rutherford,NJ      08 F         41:28.85 13:21 143/196   F 1- 9:9/14      43.67             
 287.Ricky Szambel        Rutherford,NJ      08 M         41:32.25 13:22 142/166   M 1- 9:12/15     40.98             
 288.Bradley Rubin        Wayne,NJ           31 M         42:07.99 13:33 143/166   M30-39:15/15     30.76             
 289.Ofira Mor            Tenafly,NJ         41 F         42:34.99 13:42 144/196   F40-49:43/54     36.14             
 290.Marsha Gittleman     Tenafly,NJ         64 F         42:40.75 13:44 145/196   F60-69:7/10      47.49             
 291.Shiv Babani          Tenafly,NJ         14 M         42:49.65 13:47 144/166   M10-14:27/32     33.13             
 292.Elissa Rubin         ,                  32 F         42:54.50 13:48 146/196   F30-39:37/42     34.58             
 293.Orit Nahmany         Closter,NJ         34 F         43:02.45 13:51 147/196   F30-39:38/42     34.61             
 294.Ariel Nahmany        Closter,NJ         7  F         43:02.65 13:51 148/196   F 1- 9:10/14     43.60             
 295.Nick Hardy           Palenville,NY      55 M         43:04.30 13:51 145/166   M50-59:18/22     35.68             
 296.Elizabeth Herbert    Bayonne,NJ         37 F         43:10.25 13:53 149/196   F30-39:39/42     34.88             
 297.Evelyn Rubin         Englewood,NJ       61 F         43:16.50 13:55 150/196   F60-69:8/10      44.83             
 298.Georgia Danzger      Tenafly,NJ         7  F         43:21.50 13:57 151/196   F 1- 9:11/14     43.28             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 299.Nadav Ziv            Tenafly,NJ         10 M         43:43.90 14:04 146/166   M10-14:28/32     36.10             
 300.Naomi Ithar          Cresskill,NJ       50 F         43:44.15 14:04 152/196   F50-59:12/25     38.33             
 301.Maya Fleischer       Tenafly,NJ         8  F         43:47.80 14:05 153/196   F 1- 9:12/14     41.36             
 302.Neil Strahl          Demarest,NJ        46 M         43:48.15 14:05 147/166   M40-49:37/40     32.62             
 303.Samantha Strahl      Demarest,NJ        14 F         43:48.35 14:05 154/196   F10-14:23/27     35.87             
 304.Shlomo Chen          Tenafly,NJ         54 M         43:54.50 14:07 148/166   M50-59:19/22     34.71             
 305.Orly Chen            Tenafly,NJ         42 F         43:54.65 14:07 155/196   F40-49:44/54     35.29             
 306.Sharon Danzger       Tenafly,NJ         44 F         44:09.85 14:12 156/196   F40-49:45/54     35.64             
 307.Jack Babos           Oradell,NJ         61 M         44:34.90 14:20 149/166   M60-69:10/11     36.30             
 308.Eugene Chedel        Ste. Adele,CA      73 M         44:50.35 14:25 150/166   M70-79:5/7       40.92             
 309.Marta Cabrera        Palenville,NY      53 F         44:51.30 14:26 157/196   F50-59:13/25     38.81             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/166     M 0- 0:0/18       0.00             
 311.Orly Kadosh          Tenafly,NJ         47 F         45:02.00 14:29 158/196   F40-49:46/54     35.96             
 312.Jodi Starbecker      Tenafly,NJ         50 F         45:02.25 14:29 159/196   F50-59:14/25     37.22             
 313.Adam Goodfriend      ,                  46 M         45:03.70 14:30 151/166   M40-49:38/40     31.71             
 314.Samuel Elhadad       Teaneck,NJ         42 M         45:54.35 14:46 152/166   M40-49:39/40     30.18             
 315.Liam Elhadad         Teaneck,NJ         8  M         45:54.95 14:46 153/166   M 1- 9:13/15     37.07             
 316.Carol Allen          Tenafly,NJ         56 F         46:23.60 14:55 160/196   F50-59:15/25     39.03             
 317.Elyssa Waldheter     Fort Lee,NJ        47 F         46:31.35 14:58 161/196   F40-49:47/54     34.81             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 318.Gary Graham          Tenafly,NJ         58 M         46:38.80 15:00 154/166   M50-59:20/22     33.79             
 319.Teresa-mary Paolillo River Edge,NJ      35 F         46:39.95 15:01 162/196   F30-39:40/42     32.02             
 320.Danielle Cohen       Englewood,NJ       29 F         46:55.95 15:06 163/196   F20-29:11/13     31.53             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/166     M 0- 0:0/18       0.00             
 322.Hannah Goodfriend    Tenafly,NJ         12 F         47:15.95 15:12 164/196   F10-14:24/27     34.44             
 323.Teresa Brevetti      Tenafly,NJ         38 F         47:34.25 15:18 165/196   F30-39:41/42     31.80             
 324.Romi Rabinowitz      Tenafly,NJ         8  F         47:35.25 15:18 166/196   F 1- 9:13/14     38.06             
 325.Michael Rabinowitz   Tenafly,NJ         41 M         47:50.95 15:24 155/166   M40-49:40/40     28.74             
 326.Malka Kahn           Teaneck,NJ         37 F         47:55.15 15:25 167/196   F30-39:42/42     31.42             
 327.Caren Turner         Tenafly,NJ         52 F         48:32.80 15:37 168/196   F50-59:16/25     35.41             
 328.Janet Hod            Teaneck,NJ         45 F         48:33.90 15:37 169/196   F40-49:48/54     32.70             
 329.Caroline Adler       ,                  10 F         48:43.40 15:40 170/196   F10-14:25/27     35.02             
 330.Jared Faske          Haworth,NJ         14 M         48:45.05 15:41 156/166   M10-14:29/32     29.11             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 331.Takaaki Nakajima     Tenafly,NJ         50 M         50:26.95 16:14 157/166   M50-59:21/22     29.23             
 332.Kayoko Nakajima      Tenafly,NJ         51 F         50:27.60 16:14 171/196   F50-59:17/25     33.64             
 333.Tina Guberman        Tenafly,NJ         54 F         50:49.85 16:21 172/196   F50-59:18/25     34.70             
 334.Martina Elhadad      Teaneck,NJ         41 F         51:02.05 16:25 173/196   F40-49:49/54     30.16             
 335.Erin Guberman        New York,NY        25 F         51:04.99 16:26 174/196   F20-29:12/13     28.97             
 336.Tal Mor              Tenafly,NJ         40 F         51:17.99 16:30 175/196   F40-49:50/54     29.81             
 337.Annmarie Tomczyk     Paramus,NJ         52 F         51:28.65 16:34 176/196   F50-59:19/25     33.39             
 338.Gaia Hamani          Tenafly,NJ         10 F         51:44.90 16:39 177/196   F10-14:26/27     32.97             
 339.Marilyn Santiago     Hackensack,NJ      55 F         51:47.35 16:40 178/196   F50-59:20/25     34.50             
 340.Emanuelle Kadosh     Tenafly,NJ         15 F         51:51.20 16:41 179/196   F15-19:7/9       29.89             
 341.Meagan Goodfriend    Tenafly,NJ         15 F         51:53.45 16:42 180/196   F15-19:8/9       29.87             
 342.Ethan Damman Kampeas Tenafly,NJ         12 M         52:05.30 16:45 158/166   M10-14:30/32     28.55             
 343.Peter Horn           New York,NY        70 M         52:05.99 16:46 159/166   M70-79:6/7       33.83             
 344.Stacey Faske         ,                  99 F         52:14.60 16:48 181/196   NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
 345.Simone Steinberg     Tenafly,NJ         9  F         52:18.35 16:50 182/196   F 1- 9:14/14     33.55             
 346.Mariann Goodell      Bergenfield,NJ     52 F         52:27.25 16:52 183/196   F50-59:21/25     32.77             
 347.Ilise Zimmerman      Haworth,NJ         56 F         52:46.99 16:59 184/196   F50-59:22/25     34.30             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 348.Sylvie Damman Kampea Tenafly,NJ         47 F         52:49.95 17:00 185/196   F40-49:51/54     30.65             
 349.Yarden Cohen-levinso Tenafly,NJ         48 F         52:49.99 17:00 186/196   F40-49:52/54     30.99             
 350.Carol Baxter         Palisades,NY       56 F         53:05.75 17:05 187/196   F50-59:23/25     34.10             
 351.Kate Plotkin         Palisades,NY       14 F         53:08.15 17:06 188/196   F10-14:27/27     29.57             
 352.Lily Plotkin         Palisades,NY       17 F         53:19.15 17:09 189/196   F15-19:9/9       28.35             
 353.Lauren Plotkin       Palisades,NY       67 M         53:19.90 17:09 160/166   M60-69:11/11     32.04             
 354.Elena Busanic        Moonachie,NJ       59 F         53:43.95 17:17 190/196   F50-59:24/25     35.10             
 355.Lee Ithar            Cresskill,NJ       25 F         53:55.25 17:21 191/196   F20-29:13/13     27.45             
 356.Jacob Brick          Tenafly,NJ         8  M         54:02.00 17:23 161/166   M 1- 9:14/15     31.50             
 357.Dana Brick           Tenafly,NJ         42 F         54:04.60 17:24 192/196   F40-49:53/54     28.66             
 358.Harriet Diener       New City,NY        57 F         54:06.99 17:25 193/196   F50-59:25/25     33.91             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/166     M 0- 0:0/18       0.00             
 360.Danilo Sarmiento     Bergenfield,NJ     57 M         54:09.99 17:26 162/166   M50-59:22/22     28.85             
 361.Noa Kampeas          Tenafly,NJ         10 M         55:41.30 17:55 163/166   M10-14:31/32     28.35             
 362.Ben Goldstein        Tenafly,NJ         6  M         55:53.40 17:59 164/166   M 1- 9:15/15     33.46             
 363.Amy Goldstein        Tenafly,NJ         40 F         55:53.90 17:59 194/196   F40-49:54/54     27.36             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 364.Richard Paolillo     River Edge,NJ      70 M U       56:46.80 18:16 165/166   M70-79:7/7       31.04             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 365.Harrison Adler       ,                  13 M         59:27.85 19:08 166/166   M10-14:32/32     24.39             
 366.Suzanne Fleischer    Passaic,NJ         66 F       1:01:41.40 19:51 195/196   F60-69:9/10      33.87             
 367.Carolyn Horn         New York,NY        66 F       1:01:42.75 19:51 196/196   F60-69:10/10     33.85             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUBIN 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 M         U  384   16:37.35   5:21
   2.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           28 M         U  378   18:48.65   6:03
   3.William Gahwyler     Wyckoff,NJ         48 M            402   19:25.25   6:15
   4.Thomas Mcdonald      Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M         U  176   19:46.05   6:22
   5.Charlie Poris        Montclair,NJ       27 M            405   19:51.20   6:23
   6.Jonathan Mayer       Teaneck,NJ         24 M            174   19:58.35   6:26
   7.Bill Dess            Tenafly,NJ         16 M             67   20:00.50   6:26
   8.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M         U   62   20:03.45   6:27
   9.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     53 M            214   20:15.99   6:31
  10.Jacob Weinberg       Tenafly,NJ         15 M            319   20:23.30   6:34
RUBIN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alexandra Niles      Upper Montclair,NJ 26 F            406   19:02.30   6:08
   2.Joy Brnic            Boonton,NJ         35 F         U  469   19:57.00   6:25
   3.Debby Hall           Wfstfield,NJ       45 F         U  412   20:46.05   6:41
   4.Lindsey Lucas        Paramus,NJ         14 F            280   21:13.85   6:50
   5.Jennifer Simpson     Wesfield,NJ        41 F         U  245   21:25.95   6:54
   6.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       41 F         U   24   21:33.25   6:56
   7.Marti Johnson        Montclair,NJ       35 F            138   22:03.70   7:06
   8.Alecia Gersh         Maplewood,NJ       34 F            279   22:06.99   7:07
   9.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F         4  418   22:19.20   7:11
  10.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         14 F            163   22:23.60   7:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUBIN 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.William Gahwyler     Wyckoff,NJ         48 M            402   19:25.25   6:15
   2.Thomas Mcdonald      Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M         U  176   19:46.05   6:22
   3.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M         U   62   20:03.45   6:27
   4.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     53 M            214   20:15.99   6:31
   5.Felix Degracia       Bergenfield,NJ     43 M             64   20:32.55   6:37
   6.Efraim Yuhjtman      Tenafly,NJ         52 M            416   20:42.50   6:40
   7.Stephen Silver       Demarest,NJ        42 M            392   20:49.95   6:42
   8.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         63 M         U  213   20:55.45   6:44
   9.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M         U   32   21:24.55   6:53
  10.Jack Gordon          Harrington Park,NJ 52 M            387   22:24.70   7:13
RUBIN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Debby Hall           Wfstfield,NJ       45 F         U  412   20:46.05   6:41
   2.Jennifer Simpson     Wesfield,NJ        41 F         U  245   21:25.95   6:54
   3.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       41 F         U   24   21:33.25   6:56
   4.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F         4  418   22:19.20   7:11
   5.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         45 F            293   23:37.35   7:36
   6.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F         U  216   25:34.70   8:14
   7.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        49 F         U  246   25:49.45   8:19
   8.Jackie Guengo        Haworth,NJ         43 F            395   26:05.30   8:24
   9.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       40 F            325   26:10.25   8:25
  10.Danica Piljic        Clifton,NJ         55 F         U  410   26:40.85   8:35

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brennan Hammond      Flanders,NJ        09 M   62    U  367   24:15.90   7:49   67.41%
   2.Nadav Belladev       Tenafly,NJ         9  M   66        17   24:55.70   8:01   65.62%
   3.Garrett Doyle        Montreal,CA        9  M  130        71   29:02.80   9:21   56.32%
   4.William Paquette     Blainville,CA      8  M  132       197   29:03.30   9:21   58.58%
   5.Blaine Hammond       Flanders,NJ        7  M  146    U  368   30:16.20   9:45   58.78%
   6.Mohamed Soumare      Englewood,NJ       8  M  170       249   31:44.55  10:13   53.62%
   7.Jay Benau            ,                  08 M  199       430   33:20.55  10:44   51.05%
   8.Daniel Danzger       Tenafly,NJ         9  M  209        59   34:04.15  10:58   48.01%
   9.Jonah Scherl         Tenafly,NJ         09 M  244       398   37:00.00  11:55   44.21%
  10.Gavriel Vidra        Tenafly,NJ         6  M  277       265   39:46.65  12:48   47.01%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adi Chen             Tenafly,NJ         8  F  129        41   29:02.45   9:21   62.37%
   2.Liza Kollendar       Closter,NJ         5  F  131       152   29:03.00   9:21   70.27%
   3.Sienna Grusd         Closter,NJ         03 F  202       447   33:22.95  10:45   61.15%
   4.Tamar Vidra          Tenafly,NJ         9  F  206       266   33:49.99  10:53   51.87%
   5.Ava Merker           Englewood,NJ       8  F  227       180   35:56.15  11:34   50.40%
   6.Stav Kaidar          Tenafly,NJ         06 F  251       436   37:41.50  12:08   51.81%
   7.Maya Noam            Tenafly,NJ         7  F  262       307   38:38.10  12:26   48.58%
   8.Maya Lerner          Englewood,NJ       7  F  269       295   39:07.90  12:36   47.96%
   9.Elizabeth Szzambel   Rutherford,NJ      08 F  286       364   41:28.85  13:21   43.67%
  10.Ariel Nahmany        Closter,NJ         7  F  294       183   43:02.65  13:51   43.60%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        11 M   14    U  366   20:36.80   6:38   74.20%
   2.Greogory Hyer        Tenafly,NJ         13 M   19       135   20:53.65   6:43   69.42%
   3.Malo Guleguen        Haworth,NJ         12 M   21       396   20:58.70   6:45   70.88%
   4.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         11 M   24    U   98   21:16.75   6:51   71.88%
   5.Ethan Silver         Demarest,NJ        10 M   30       391   22:06.90   7:07   71.39%
   6.Jake Runyon          Demarest,NJ        10 M   50       231   23:42.95   7:38   66.57%
   7.David Rice           Englewood,NJ       13 M   53       456   23:51.50   7:41   60.79%
   8.Erick Alonso         Haworth,NJ         14 M   64       440   24:38.40   7:56   57.59%
   9.Adam Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         13 M   72       306   25:15.90   8:08   57.41%
  10.Yagel Kaidar         Tenafly,NJ         11 M   82       435   25:55.70   8:21   58.99%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsey Lucas        Paramus,NJ         14 F   22       280   21:13.85   6:50   74.01%
   2.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         14 F   33       163   22:23.60   7:12   70.17%
   3.Emma Hardy           Palenville,NY      14 F   47       123   23:29.60   7:34   66.88%
   4.Loindsay Donegan     Millington,NJ      13 F   68       423   25:03.05   8:04   63.76%
   5.Cassiel Mcevoy       Tenafly,NJ         12 F   70       177   25:07.55   8:05   64.79%
   6.Caroline Hyer        Tenafly,NJ         11 F   89       136   26:13.15   8:26   63.47%
   7.Molly Aronson        Tenafly,NJ         13 F  113       459   27:48.05   8:57   57.45%
   8.Zoe Doyle            Montreal,CA        11 F  150        72   30:34.85   9:51   54.41%
   9.Mia Rabinowaiatz     Tenafly,NJ         11 F  193       345   33:06.90  10:39   50.25%
  10.Sydney Lorch         Tenafly,NJ         13 F  196       168   33:14.55  10:42   48.05%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Dess            Tenafly,NJ         16 M    9        67   20:00.50   6:26   68.45%
   2.Jacob Weinberg       Tenafly,NJ         15 M   12       319   20:23.30   6:34   68.28%
   3.Nir Yuhjtman         Tenafly,NJ         17 M   16       417   20:42.80   6:40   65.21%
   4.Jeffrey Rutz         Teaneck,NJ         16 M   28       233   21:56.15   7:04   62.44%
   5.Nicolas Ladouceur    Ste. Marguerite,CA 17 M   39       156   22:44.90   7:19   59.38%
   6.Evan Praud           Hopewell,NJ        18 M   40       465   22:50.99   7:21   58.38%
   7.Corey Satnick        Dayton,NJ          15 M   54       361   23:55.25   7:42   58.20%
   8.Brandon Faske        Haworth,NJ         17 M   71       349   25:11.90   8:07   53.61%
   9.Tsuyoshi Nakajima    Tenafly,NJ         16 M  115       184   27:55.45   8:59   49.05%
  10.Zachary Kovar        Tenafly,NJ         16 M  117       154   28:17.25   9:06   48.42%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emma Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         16 F   49       305   23:40.99   7:37   64.62%
   2.Rotem Chiprut        Tenafly,NJ         15 F   84        43   26:00.65   8:22   59.58%
   3.Madelaine Steinberg  Tenafly,NJ         17 F  147       253   30:17.55   9:45   49.90%
   4.Faith Shapiro        Tenafly,NJ         18 F  168       240   31:37.30  10:11   47.31%
   5.Tessa Rubach         Tenafly,NJ         15 F  270       219   39:09.25  12:36   39.58%
   6.Darby Sokolow        Englewood,NJ       16 F  276       467   39:43.50  12:47   38.53%
   7.Emanuelle Kadosh     Tenafly,NJ         15 F  340       139   51:51.20  16:41   29.89%
   8.Meagan Goodfriend    Tenafly,NJ         15 F  341       113   51:53.45  16:42   29.87%
   9.Lily Plotkin         Palisades,NY       17 F  352       283   53:19.15  17:10   28.35%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           28 M    2    U  378   18:48.65   6:03   68.58%
   2.Charlie Poris        Montclair,NJ       27 M    6       405   19:51.20   6:23   64.98%
   3.Jonathan Mayer       Teaneck,NJ         24 M    8       174   19:58.35   6:26   64.59%
   4.Jonathon Ladouceur   Ste. Marguerite,CA 21 M   55       157   23:57.35   7:43   54.06%
   5.Mark Stetson         Cliffside Park,NJ  26 M  108       372   27:34.55   8:53   46.78%
   6.Scott Busanic        Moonachie,NJ       28 M  110       380   27:36.15   8:53   46.74%
   7.Paul Bellersen       Maywood,NJ         26 M  139       431   29:33.40   9:31   43.64%
   8.Andrew Fitzgerald    Livonia,MI         24 M  144        90   29:59.30   9:39   43.02%
   9.Bob Groezinger       Hawthorne,NJ       26 M  151       117   30:38.15   9:52   42.11%
  10.Louis Atieh          Totowa,NJ          29 M  220         9   35:46.35  11:31   36.09%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Niles      Upper Montclair,NJ 26 F    3       406   19:02.30   6:08   77.74%
   2.Alison Weinberg      Tenafly,NJ         24 F   36       318   22:34.30   7:16   65.57%
   3.Meghan Curtis        Dumont,NJ          26 F   75        51   25:32.20   8:13   57.96%
   4.Stephanie Posen      Haworth,NJ         24 F   95       203   26:48.95   8:38   55.19%
   5.Stephanie Racz       Calgary,CA         23 F  173       207   32:01.85  10:19   46.21%
   6.Sarah Rubin          New York,NY        25 F  174       224   32:02.30  10:19   46.19%
   7.Dahlia Friedman      Teaneck,NJ         26 F  203        94   33:33.50  10:48   44.10%
   8.Christina Curl       Livonia,MI         22 F  232        50   36:20.70  11:42   40.72%
   9.Jocelyn Schwarz      Tenafly,NJ         29 F  253       237   37:47.99  12:10   39.15%
  10.Yona Simhi           Tenafly,NJ         24 F  275       244   39:38.15  12:45   37.34%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 M    1    U  384   16:37.35   5:21   78.22%
   2.Seth Mandl           New York,NY        35 M   23       458   21:14.85   6:50   62.03%
   3.Don Dimitrievich     Montclair,NJ       38 M   37        69   22:35.95   7:16   59.51%
   4.Payton Macdonald     West Orange,NJ     35 M   52       299   23:47.55   7:39   55.39%
   5.Matti Blecher        Tenafly,NJ         34 M   79       397   25:46.35   8:18   50.87%
   6.Eric Aroesty         Closter,NJ         39 M   83         7   25:57.95   8:21   52.18%
   7.Donald Bonomo        Roselle,NJ         36 M  121       347   28:36.45   9:12   46.35%
   8.James Banks          Hackensack,NJ      39 M  155       468   30:48.65   9:55   43.97%
   9.Denis Paquette       Blainville,CA      38 M  159       196   31:01.55   9:59   43.35%
  10.David Schwartz       Teaneck,NJ         38 M  166       425   31:28.75  10:08   42.72%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joy Brnic            Boonton,NJ         35 F    7    U  469   19:57.00   6:25   74.90%
   2.Marti Johnson        Montclair,NJ       35 F   29       138   22:03.70   7:06   67.73%
   3.Alecia Gersh         Maplewood,NJ       34 F   31       279   22:06.99   7:07   67.36%
   4.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        37 F   38       353   22:36.95   7:17   66.57%
   5.Renee Haas           Tenafly,NJ         37 F   43       383   23:08.40   7:27   65.06%
   6.Emma Nelson          Cresskill,NJ       39 F   61    1  340   24:11.95   7:47   62.83%
   7.Jessica Graf         Bergenfield,NJ     32 F   69       403   25:04.35   8:04   59.17%
   8.Lori Aroesty         Closter,NJ         39 F   74         6   25:28.15   8:12   59.70%
   9.Jean Gilmour         Dumont,NJ          37 F   85       104   26:01.50   8:23   57.85%
  10.Dana Runyon          Demarest,NJ        39 F   87       229   26:09.05   8:25   58.14%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Gahwyler     Wyckoff,NJ         48 M    4       402   19:25.25   6:15   74.73%
   2.Thomas Mcdonald      Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M    5    U  176   19:46.05   6:22   70.10%
   3.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M   10    U   62   20:03.45   6:27   68.57%
   4.Felix Degracia       Bergenfield,NJ     43 M   13        64   20:32.55   6:37   67.96%
   5.Stephen Silver       Demarest,NJ        42 M   18       392   20:49.95   6:42   66.51%
   6.Yosy Kaidar          Tenafly,NJ         45 M   41       141   22:56.10   7:23   61.82%
   7.Robert Zevits        Fort Lee,NJ        45 M   44       276   23:16.35   7:29   60.92%
   8.Eliaz Kaufman        Closter,NJ         46 M   45       149   23:22.99   7:32   61.11%
   9.Robert Escott        Bergenfield,NJ     48 M   46       313   23:27.25   7:33   61.88%
  10.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       41 M   56        49   23:58.00   7:43   57.38%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debby Hall           Wfstfield,NJ       45 F   17    U  412   20:46.05   6:41   76.47%
   2.Jennifer Simpson     Wesfield,NJ        41 F   26    U  245   21:25.95   6:54   71.80%
   3.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       41 F   27    U   24   21:33.25   6:56   71.40%
   4.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         45 F   48       293   23:37.35   7:36   67.23%
   5.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        49 F   81    U  246   25:49.45   8:19   64.13%
   6.Jackie Guengo        Haworth,NJ         43 F   86       395   26:05.30   8:24   59.85%
   7.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       40 F   88       325   26:10.25   8:25   58.43%
   8.Amanda Donnelly      Westwood,NJ        43 F   97        70   27:00.60   8:42   57.81%
   9.Robin Sussman        Englewood,NJ       40 F  101       337   27:15.10   8:46   56.12%
  10.Andrea Strahl        Demarest,NJ        42 F  107       257   27:34.00   8:52   56.21%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     53 M   11       214   20:15.99   6:31   74.57%
   2.Efraim Yuhjtman      Tenafly,NJ         52 M   15       416   20:42.50   6:40   72.38%
   3.Jack Gordon          Harrington Park,NJ 52 M   34       387   22:24.70   7:13   66.88%
   4.Harry Peterson       Union Beach,NJ     56 M   35       409   22:25.00   7:13   69.13%
   5.Guy Dess             Tenafly,NJ         57 M   42        66   22:58.20   7:24   68.04%
   6.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       54 M   57       420   23:59.15   7:43   63.53%
   7.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         50 M   58       271   24:09.50   7:47   61.05%
   8.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         50 M   67    U   65   25:01.10   8:03   58.95%
   9.Raymond Nugent       Woodridge,NJ       52 M   96       381   26:54.45   8:40   55.71%
  10.Richard Lutfy        Blainville,CA      52 M  122       170   28:46.15   9:16   52.10%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F   32    4  418   22:19.20   7:11   82.22%
   2.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   76    U  216   25:34.70   8:14   66.36%
   3.Danica Piljic        Clifton,NJ         55 F   94    U  410   26:40.85   8:35   66.97%
   4.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      54 F  125       155   28:54.25   9:18   61.01%
   5.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F  179    U   13   32:10.15  10:21   52.11%
   6.Barbara Lorch        Tenafly,NJ         55 F  187       167   32:52.90  10:35   54.34%
   7.Leslie Weinberg      Tenafly,NJ         55 F  188       270   32:57.10  10:36   54.22%
   8.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F  238    U  471   36:42.99  11:49   45.66%
   9.Anat Firnberg        Tenafly,NJ         54 F  239        89   36:44.99  11:50   47.99%
  10.Zahava Streit        Englewood,NJ       54 F  256       332   38:01.15  12:14   46.39%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         63 M   20    U  213   20:55.45   6:44   78.72%
   2.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M   25    U   32   21:24.55   6:53   75.58%
   3.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          64 M   51    U  404   23:46.35   7:39   69.92%
   4.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M   59    U  411   24:10.10   7:47   70.70%
   5.Charles Popper       Englewood,NJ       64 M  152       201   30:39.70   9:52   54.21%
   6.Daniel Rubin         ,                  61 M  189       374   33:05.35  10:39   48.90%
   7.Melvin Schwechter    Englewood,NJ       62 M  198       455   33:19.20  10:43   48.99%
   8.Gerald Frenkel       Teaneck,NJ         65 M  250       413   37:39.65  12:07   44.54%
   9.Reuven Liber         Tenafly,NJ         67 M  264       165   38:41.70  12:27   44.16%
  10.Jack Babos           Oradell,NJ         61 M  307        12   44:34.90  14:21   36.30%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         64 F  135       289   29:18.30   9:26   69.16%
   2.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       61 F  185    U   63   32:30.30  10:28   59.68%
   3.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      60 F  207    U    3   33:50.75  10:54   56.51%
   4.Susan Penn           Alpine,NJ          65 F  234       198   36:31.15  11:45   56.34%
   5.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          68 F  257    U   22   38:18.45  12:20   56.27%
   6.Shoshana Vidra       New York,NY        65 F  283       264   40:54.65  13:10   50.29%
   7.Marsha Gittleman     Tenafly,NJ         64 F  290       335   42:40.75  13:44   47.49%
   8.Evelyn Rubin         Englewood,NJ       61 F  297       225   43:16.50  13:56   44.83%
   9.Suzanne Fleischer    Passaic,NJ         66 F  366       303 1:01:41.40  19:51   33.87%
  10.Carolyn Horn         New York,NY        66 F  367       302 1:01:42.75  19:52   33.85%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gerry Burstein       Tenafly,NJ         71 M   99        29   27:09.15   8:44   65.71%
   2.James Dugan          Cormwall,NY        76 M  142    U   74   29:53.65   9:37   64.53%
   3.Eric Thompson        Brooklyn,NY        73 M  223       258   35:51.60  11:33   51.16%
   4.Milton Houpt         Englewood,NJ       72 M  280       134   40:40.15  13:05   44.46%
   5.Eugene Chedel        Ste. Adele,CA      73 M  308        38   44:50.35  14:26   40.92%
   6.Peter Horn           New York,NY        70 M  343       315   52:05.99  16:46   33.83%
   7.Richard Paolillo     River Edge,NJ      70 M  364    U  195   56:46.80  18:16   31.04%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacob Lewinson       Demarest,NJ        99 M  163       341   31:12.40  10:03    0.00%
   2.Jared Grusd          Closter,NJ         99 M  201       446   33:22.70  10:45    0.00%


RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janice Salamone      ,                  99 F  114       441   27:54.15   8:59    0.00%
   2.Stacey Faske         ,                  99 F  344       352   52:14.60  16:49    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         63 M U  213   20:55.45   6:44 78.72%
   2.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M U   32   21:24.55   6:53 75.58%
   3.William Gahwyler     Wyckoff,NJ         48 M    402   19:25.25   6:15 74.73%
   4.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     53 M    214   20:15.99   6:31 74.57%
   5.Efraim Yuhjtman      Tenafly,NJ         52 M    416   20:42.50   6:40 72.38%
   6.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M U  411   24:10.10   7:47 70.70%
   7.Thomas Mcdonald      Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M U  176   19:46.05   6:22 70.10%
   8.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          64 M U  404   23:46.35   7:39 69.92%
   9.Harry Peterson       Union Beach,NJ     56 M    409   22:25.00   7:13 69.13%
  10.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M U   62   20:03.45   6:27 68.57%
  11.Guy Dess             Tenafly,NJ         57 M     66   22:58.20   7:24 68.04%
  12.Felix Degracia       Bergenfield,NJ     43 M     64   20:32.55   6:37 67.96%
  13.Jack Gordon          Harrington Park,NJ 52 M    387   22:24.70   7:13 66.88%
  14.Stephen Silver       Demarest,NJ        42 M    392   20:49.95   6:42 66.51%
  15.Gerry Burstein       Tenafly,NJ         71 M     29   27:09.15   8:44 65.71%
  16.James Dugan          Cormwall,NY        76 M U   74   29:53.65   9:37 64.53%
  17.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       54 M    420   23:59.15   7:43 63.53%
  18.Robert Escott        Bergenfield,NJ     48 M    313   23:27.25   7:33 61.88%
  19.Yosy Kaidar          Tenafly,NJ         45 M    141   22:56.10   7:23 61.82%
  20.Eliaz Kaufman        Closter,NJ         46 M    149   23:22.99   7:32 61.11%
  21.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         50 M    271   24:09.50   7:47 61.05%
  22.Robert Zevits        Fort Lee,NJ        45 M    276   23:16.35   7:29 60.92%
  23.Gil Makleff          Closter,NJ         49 M    438   24:10.40   7:47 60.52%
  24.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         50 M U   65   25:01.10   8:03 58.95%
  25.Nisim Chiprut        Tenafly,NJ         45 M     42   24:31.20   7:54 57.82%
  26.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       41 M     49   23:58.00   7:43 57.38%
  27.Marty Adelman        Tenafly,NJ         48 M      1   25:49.15   8:19 56.21%
  28.Raymond Nugent       Woodridge,NJ       52 M    381   26:54.45   8:40 55.71%
  29.Kobi Belladev        Tenafly,NJ         42 M     16   24:54.35   8:01 55.63%
  30.Mike Devlin          Millburn,NJ        43 M    393   25:16.50   8:08 55.24%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F 4  418   22:19.20   7:11 82.22%
   2.Debby Hall           Wfstfield,NJ       45 F U  412   20:46.05   6:41 76.47%
   3.Jennifer Simpson     Wesfield,NJ        41 F U  245   21:25.95   6:54 71.80%
   4.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       41 F U   24   21:33.25   6:56 71.40%
   5.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         64 F    289   29:18.30   9:26 69.16%
   6.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         45 F    293   23:37.35   7:36 67.23%
   7.Danica Piljic        Clifton,NJ         55 F U  410   26:40.85   8:35 66.97%
   8.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U  216   25:34.70   8:14 66.36%
   9.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        49 F U  246   25:49.45   8:19 64.13%
  10.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      54 F    155   28:54.25   9:18 61.01%
  11.Jackie Guengo        Haworth,NJ         43 F    395   26:05.30   8:24 59.85%
  12.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       61 F U   63   32:30.30  10:28 59.68%
  13.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       40 F    325   26:10.25   8:25 58.43%
  14.Amanda Donnelly      Westwood,NJ        43 F     70   27:00.60   8:42 57.81%
  15.Holly Nachmany       Closter,NJ         43 F    181   27:34.85   8:53 56.61%
  16.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      60 F U    3   33:50.75  10:54 56.51%
  17.Susan Penn           Alpine,NJ          65 F    198   36:31.15  11:45 56.34%
  18.Geeta Rupani         Fort Lee,NJ        48 F    232   29:03.75   9:21 56.33%
  19.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          68 F U   22   38:18.45  12:20 56.27%
  20.Andrea Strahl        Demarest,NJ        42 F    257   27:34.00   8:52 56.21%
  21.Robin Sussman        Englewood,NJ       40 F    337   27:15.10   8:46 56.12%
  22.Darlene Donegan      Millington,NJ      45 F    424   28:50.20   9:17 55.07%
  23.Barbara Lorch        Tenafly,NJ         55 F    167   32:52.90  10:35 54.34%
  24.Leslie Weinberg      Tenafly,NJ         55 F    270   32:57.10  10:36 54.22%
  25.Linda Goldstein      Tenafly,NJ         45 F    105   29:20.00   9:26 54.14%
  26.Stacy Budkofsky      Closter,NJ         40 F     27   28:51.85   9:17 52.98%
  27.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F U   13   32:10.15  10:21 52.11%
  28.Shoshana Vidra       New York,NY        65 F    264   40:54.65  13:10 50.29%
  29.Katherine Cosineau   Tenafly,NJ         43 F     48   31:05.70  10:00 50.21%
  30.Jane Kim             Edgewater,NJ       40 F    150   30:46.85   9:54 49.68%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         63 M U  213   20:55.45   6:44 78.72%
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 M U  384   16:37.35   5:21 78.22%
   3.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M U   32   21:24.55   6:53 75.58%
   4.William Gahwyler     Wyckoff,NJ         48 M    402   19:25.25   6:15 74.73%
   5.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     53 M    214   20:15.99   6:31 74.57%
   6.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        11 M U  366   20:36.80   6:38 74.20%
   7.Efraim Yuhjtman      Tenafly,NJ         52 M    416   20:42.50   6:40 72.38%
   8.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         11 M U   98   21:16.75   6:51 71.88%
   9.Ethan Silver         Demarest,NJ        10 M    391   22:06.90   7:07 71.39%
  10.Malo Guleguen        Haworth,NJ         12 M    396   20:58.70   6:45 70.88%
  11.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M U  411   24:10.10   7:47 70.70%
  12.Thomas Mcdonald      Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M U  176   19:46.05   6:22 70.10%
  13.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          64 M U  404   23:46.35   7:39 69.92%
  14.Greogory Hyer        Tenafly,NJ         13 M    135   20:53.65   6:43 69.42%
  15.Harry Peterson       Union Beach,NJ     56 M    409   22:25.00   7:13 69.13%
  16.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           28 M U  378   18:48.65   6:03 68.58%
  17.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M U   62   20:03.45   6:27 68.57%
  18.Bill Dess            Tenafly,NJ         16 M     67   20:00.50   6:26 68.45%
  19.Jacob Weinberg       Tenafly,NJ         15 M    319   20:23.30   6:34 68.28%
  20.Guy Dess             Tenafly,NJ         57 M     66   22:58.20   7:24 68.04%
  21.Felix Degracia       Bergenfield,NJ     43 M     64   20:32.55   6:37 67.96%
  22.Brennan Hammond      Flanders,NJ        09 M U  367   24:15.90   7:49 67.41%
  23.Jack Gordon          Harrington Park,NJ 52 M    387   22:24.70   7:13 66.88%
  24.Jake Runyon          Demarest,NJ        10 M    231   23:42.95   7:38 66.57%
  25.Stephen Silver       Demarest,NJ        42 M    392   20:49.95   6:42 66.51%
  26.Gerry Burstein       Tenafly,NJ         71 M     29   27:09.15   8:44 65.71%
  27.Nadav Belladev       Tenafly,NJ         9  M     17   24:55.70   8:01 65.62%
  28.Nir Yuhjtman         Tenafly,NJ         17 M    417   20:42.80   6:40 65.21%
  29.Charlie Poris        Montclair,NJ       27 M    405   19:51.20   6:23 64.98%
  30.Jonathan Mayer       Teaneck,NJ         24 M    174   19:58.35   6:26 64.59%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F 4  418   22:19.20   7:11 82.22%
   2.Alexandra Niles      Upper Montclair,NJ 26 F    406   19:02.30   6:08 77.74%
   3.Debby Hall           Wfstfield,NJ       45 F U  412   20:46.05   6:41 76.47%
   4.Joy Brnic            Boonton,NJ         35 F U  469   19:57.00   6:25 74.90%
   5.Lindsey Lucas        Paramus,NJ         14 F    280   21:13.85   6:50 74.01%
   6.Jennifer Simpson     Wesfield,NJ        41 F U  245   21:25.95   6:54 71.80%
   7.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       41 F U   24   21:33.25   6:56 71.40%
   8.Liza Kollendar       Closter,NJ         5  F    152   29:03.00   9:21 70.27%
   9.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         14 F    163   22:23.60   7:12 70.17%
  10.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         64 F    289   29:18.30   9:26 69.16%
  11.Marti Johnson        Montclair,NJ       35 F    138   22:03.70   7:06 67.73%
  12.Alecia Gersh         Maplewood,NJ       34 F    279   22:06.99   7:07 67.36%
  13.Elise Wool           Tenafly,NJ         45 F    293   23:37.35   7:36 67.23%
  14.Danica Piljic        Clifton,NJ         55 F U  410   26:40.85   8:35 66.97%
  15.Emma Hardy           Palenville,NY      14 F    123   23:29.60   7:34 66.88%
  16.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        37 F    353   22:36.95   7:17 66.57%
  17.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U  216   25:34.70   8:14 66.36%
  18.Alison Weinberg      Tenafly,NJ         24 F    318   22:34.30   7:16 65.57%
  19.Renee Haas           Tenafly,NJ         37 F    383   23:08.40   7:27 65.06%
  20.Cassiel Mcevoy       Tenafly,NJ         12 F    177   25:07.55   8:05 64.79%
  21.Emma Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         16 F    305   23:40.99   7:37 64.62%
  22.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        49 F U  246   25:49.45   8:19 64.13%
  23.Loindsay Donegan     Millington,NJ      13 F    423   25:03.05   8:04 63.76%
  24.Caroline Hyer        Tenafly,NJ         11 F    136   26:13.15   8:26 63.47%
  25.Emma Nelson          Cresskill,NJ       39 F 1  340   24:11.95   7:47 62.83%
  26.Adi Chen             Tenafly,NJ         8  F     41   29:02.45   9:21 62.37%
  27.Sienna Grusd         Closter,NJ         03 F    447   33:22.95  10:45 61.15%
  28.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      54 F    155   28:54.25   9:18 61.01%
  29.Jackie Guengo        Haworth,NJ         43 F    395   26:05.30   8:24 59.85%
  30.Lori Aroesty         Closter,NJ         39 F      6   25:28.15   8:12 59.70%