RUBIN 10K RUN

Race Date:5-09-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUBIN 10K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Andres Herrera       Cliffside Park,NJ  30 M         38:50.10  6:14 1/131     M30-39:1/27      69.31             
   2.Marc Misrahi         Closter,NJ         47 M         39:02.70  6:17 2/131     M40-49:1/42      76.77             
   3.Steven Lacob         Passaic,NJ         37 M         39:06.85  6:17 3/131     M30-39:2/27      71.05             
   4.Daniel Galioto       Little Falls,NJ    35 M         39:20.65  6:19 4/131     M30-39:3/27      69.72             
   5.Joy Brnic            Boonton Twp,NJ     35 F U       39:25.85  6:20 1/123     F30-39:1/43      77.67             
   6.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          51 M U       39:36.25  6:22 5/131     M50-59:1/39      78.14             
   7.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     53 M         40:21.99  6:29 6/131     M50-59:2/39      77.92             
   8.Nikitas Tampaklis    Blauvelt,NY        18 M         40:42.30  6:33 7/131     M15-19:1/8       68.21             
   9.Paul Majeska         Demarest,NJ        49 M         40:58.25  6:35 8/131     M40-49:2/42      74.33             
  10.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U       41:05.99  6:36 9/131     M50-59:3/39      79.82             
  11.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M U       41:11.40  6:37 10/131    M40-49:3/42      69.49             
  12.Mark Dolan           Tenafly,NJ         47 M         41:54.35  6:44 11/131    M40-49:4/42      71.53             
  13.Andrew Nelson        Cresskill,NJ       37 M         42:37.40  6:51 12/131    M30-39:4/27      65.20             
  14.Kenneth Clifford     Tenafly,NJ         53 M         42:39.85  6:51 13/131    M50-59:4/39      73.73             
  15.Tammy Mager          Englewood,NJ       40 F         42:45.85  6:52 2/123     F40-49:1/43      73.29             
  16.Ari Torfstein        Tenafly,NJ         34 M         42:48.25  6:53 14/131    M30-39:5/27      63.75             
  17.Stu Palmer           Brunswick,ME       47 M         42:48.80  6:53 15/131    M40-49:5/42      70.01             
  18.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          50 M U       42:50.25  6:53 16/131    M50-59:5/39      71.66             
  19.Stephanie Lasner     New City,NY        24 F         43:03.85  6:55 3/123     F20-29:1/11      70.44             
  20.Nicholas Voss        Tenafly,NJ         16 M         43:04.05  6:55 17/131    M15-19:2/8       66.19             
  21.Ernie Gremillion     Tenafly,NJ         32 M         43:07.40  6:56 18/131    M30-39:6/27      62.75             
  22.Michael Sneder       Montclair,NJ       51 M U       43:18.40  6:58 19/131    M50-59:6/39      71.46             
  23.Mary Munoz           Rockaway,NJ        41 F         43:20.75  6:58 4/123     F40-49:2/43      72.77             
  24.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       43 M         43:24.10  6:59 20/131    M40-49:6/42      66.95             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  25.Michael Cannon       Springfield,VA     52 M         43:38.80  7:01 21/131    M50-59:7/39      71.48             
  26.Ryan Hermanson       Hillsdale,NJ       35 M         43:43.65  7:02 22/131    M30-39:7/27      62.73             
  27.Mue Rice             ,                  45 M         44:03.15  7:05 23/131    M40-49:7/42      66.99             
  28.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M         44:12.10  7:06 24/131    M50-59:8/39      71.76             
  29.Fred Wolodiger       Englewood,NJ       53 M         44:14.99  7:07 25/131    M50-59:9/39      71.09             
  30.Steven Berger        Teaneck,NJ         52 M         44:26.95  7:09 26/131    M50-59:10/39     70.19             
  31.Eward Kelly          Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U       44:34.20  7:10 27/131    M40-49:8/42      65.20             
  32.Jeremy Simon         Tenafly,NJ         40 M         44:40.15  7:11 28/131    M40-49:9/42      63.60             
  33.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        39 F         44:43.85  7:11 5/123     F30-39:2/43      69.67             
  34.Stephen Goldstein    Tenafly,NJ         41 M         44:45.00  7:12 29/131    M40-49:10/42     63.97             
  35.Christian Chedel     Groveland,MA       34 M         44:47.85  7:12 30/131    M30-39:8/27      60.91             
  36.Ronnie Obadiah       Englewood,NJ       37 M         44:59.80  7:14 31/131    M30-39:9/27      61.76             
  37.Kevin Corizzi        Dumont,NJ          18 M         45:05.99  7:15 32/131    M15-19:3/8       61.57             
  38.Ivan Vega            Bergenfield,NJ     59 M         45:07.00  7:15 33/131    M50-59:11/39     73.35             
  39.Doug Egorow          Rockaway,NJ        28 M         45:18.95  7:17 34/131    M20-29:1/3       59.26             
  40.Mark Shapiro         Cresskill,NJ       46 M         45:28.99  7:19 35/131    M40-49:11/42     65.39             
  41.Edwardo Sargent      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M         45:31.65  7:19 36/131    M40-49:12/42     65.32             
  42.Christopher Adamo    Ridgefield,NJ      37 M         45:44.45  7:21 37/131    M30-39:10/27     60.75             
  43.George Ivaldi        Alpine,NJ          49 M U       45:51.15  7:22 38/131    M40-49:13/42     66.41             
  44.Alexandra Cooper     Haworth,NJ         48 M         45:57.00  7:23 39/131    M40-49:14/42     65.74             
  45.Jordan Elkin         Tenafly,NJ         16 M         46:00.65  7:24 40/131    M15-19:4/8       61.96             
  46.Lori Siracuse-parker Leonia,NJ          38 F         46:01.55  7:24 6/123     F30-39:3/43      67.35             
  47.Mario Toglia         Hastings On Hud,NY 55 M         46:05.25  7:25 41/131    M50-59:12/39     69.40             
  48.Thomas Schaefer      Keansburg,NJ       51 M U       46:11.90  7:26 42/131    M50-59:13/39     66.99             
  49.Remillino Ella       Bergenfield,NJ     19 M         46:18.40  7:27 43/131    M15-19:5/8       59.23             
  50.Laura Tappan         Hawthorne,NJ       43 F U       46:21.85  7:27 7/123     F40-49:3/43      69.02             
  51.Nicole Kugler        Tenafly,NJ         20 F         46:28.99  7:28 8/123     F20-29:2/11      65.28             
  52.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M U       46:32.40  7:29 44/131    M60-69:1/8       71.73             
  53.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U       46:39.75  7:30 9/123     F40-49:4/43      70.41             
  54.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        40 M         47:00.55  7:33 45/131    M40-49:15/42     60.43             
  55.Viktor Bobrov        Springfield,NJ     35 M         47:00.55  7:33 46/131    M30-39:11/27     58.35             
  56.Neil Strahl          Demarest,NJ        46 M         47:01.50  7:34 47/131    M40-49:16/42     63.24             
  57.Mark Sidlauskas      Closter,NJ         49 M U       47:05.95  7:34 48/131    M40-49:17/42     64.66             
  58.Jennifer Stone       Tenafly,NJ         16 F         47:22.75  7:37 10/123    F15-19:1/3       66.23             
  59.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         15 M         47:42.65  7:40 49/131    M15-19:6/8       60.73             
  60.Jc Santa Teresa      Nanuet,NY          46 M         47:47.15  7:41 50/131    M40-49:18/42     62.24             
  61.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M U       47:56.65  7:42 51/131    M40-49:19/42     62.52             
  62.Chelsea Mapa         Bergenfield,NJ     21 F         47:57.50  7:43 11/123    F20-29:3/11      63.25             
  63.Lisa Topfer          Tenafly,NJ         38 F         48:15.55  7:45 12/123    F30-39:4/43      64.24             
  64.Erika Toth           Montreal,CA        24 F         48:28.55  7:48 13/123    F20-29:4/11      62.57             
  65.Adeena Platt         Englewood,NJ       27 F         48:42.00  7:50 14/123    F20-29:5/11      62.29             
  66.David Borg           Brooklyn,NY        27 M         48:49.99  7:51 52/131    M20-29:2/3       54.98             
  67.Arnold Rosenblum     Closter,NJ         43 M         48:54.90  7:52 53/131    M40-49:20/42     59.41             
  68.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          55 M U       48:54.99  7:52 54/131    M50-59:14/39     65.38             
  69.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         43 M         48:56.15  7:52 55/131    M40-49:21/42     59.38             
  70.Mark David           Cresskill,NJ       33 M         48:57.80  7:52 56/131    M30-39:12/27     55.47             
  71.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         67 M         49:11.99  7:55 57/131    M60-69:2/8       72.28             
  72.Franic Nieves        Monroe,NY          61 M         49:27.15  7:57 58/131    M60-69:3/8       68.11             
  73.Andrew Paer          Old Tappan,NJ      55 M         49:31.75  7:58 59/131    M50-59:15/39     64.57             
  74.Lauren Tutundgy      Tenafly,NJ         34 F         49:32.25  7:58 15/123    F30-39:5/43      61.64             
  75.Bettina Garber       Hawthorne,NJ       43 F U       49:33.95  7:58 16/123    F40-49:5/43      64.56             
  76.Gil Serok            Tenafly,NJ         37 M         49:36.55  7:59 60/131    M30-39:13/27     56.02             
  77.Adam Polay           New York,NY        23 M         49:39.10  7:59 61/131    M20-29:3/3       54.08             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  78.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U       49:46.75  8:00 17/123    F50-59:1/15      69.89             
  79.Marni Abramowitz     Tenafly,NJ         40 F         49:50.45  8:01 18/123    F40-49:6/43      62.89             
  80.Maureen Bryne        Cresskill,NJ       46 F         49:53.99  8:01 19/123    F40-49:7/43      65.85             
  81.Gabriel Hamani       Tenafly,NJ         43 M         49:56.10  8:02 62/131    M40-49:22/42     58.19             
  82.Bonnie Federman      Tenafly,NJ         53 F         50:17.99  8:05 20/123    F50-59:2/15      70.94             
  83.Lawrence Sanders     Clifton,NJ         57 M         50:20.40  8:06 63/131    M50-59:16/39     64.62             
  84.Lisa Lax             Englewood,NJ       45 F         50:24.80  8:06 21/123    F40-49:8/43      64.57             
  85.Nancy Winters        Demarest,NJ        45 F         50:25.90  8:06 22/123    F40-49:9/43      64.54             
  86.Ryan Hyman           Teaneck,NJ         36 M         50:46.80  8:10 64/131    M30-39:14/27     54.35             
  87.Mark Finkel          Englewood,NJ       55 M         50:48.55  8:10 65/131    M50-59:17/39     62.95             
  88.Kenny Weiss          Haworth,NJ         46 M         50:54.40  8:11 66/131    M40-49:23/42     58.42             
  89.Michele Mandeville   Tenafly,NJ         48 F         50:55.00  8:11 23/123    F40-49:10/43     65.90             
  90.Douglas Wenz         Montville,NJ       53 M         51:01.15  8:12 67/131    M50-59:18/39     61.65             
  91.Marti Satnick        Demarest,NJ        17 F         51:07.35  8:13 24/123    F15-19:2/3       60.62             
  92.Chika Kuwama         Tenafly,NJ         45 M         51:15.30  8:14 68/131    M40-49:24/42     57.57             
  93.Gerry Burstein       Tenafly,NJ         71 M         51:19.45  8:15 69/131    M70-79:1/2       72.36             
  94.Ashley Grant         Saddle River,NJ    39 F         51:20.10  8:15 25/123    F30-39:6/43      60.70             
  95.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  67 M         51:21.60  8:15 70/131    M60-69:4/8       69.24             
  96.Brian Elkin          Tenafly,NJ         56 M         51:38.75  8:18 71/131    M50-59:19/39     62.46             
  97.Chani Teigman        Englewood,NJ       38 F         51:39.35  8:18 26/123    F30-39:7/43      60.01             
  98.John San Pietro      Cresskill,NJ       53 M         51:44.25  8:19 72/131    M50-59:20/39     60.80             
  99.Deborah Siracuse     Leonia,NJ          37 F         51:46.30  8:19 27/123    F30-39:8/43      59.60             
 100.Alberto Goldwaser    Wyckoff,NJ         55 M         52:00.50  8:22 73/131    M50-59:21/39     61.50             
 101.Eric Silberstein     Newton Highland,MA 34 M         52:09.99  8:23 74/131    M30-39:15/27     52.31             
 102.Seth Zukoff          Tenafly,NJ         52 M         52:19.45  8:25 75/131    M50-59:22/39     59.63             
 103.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    38 F U       52:22.50  8:25 28/123    F30-39:9/43      59.19             
 104.David Bonom          Tenafly,NJ         45 M         52:30.99  8:27 76/131    M40-49:25/42     56.19             
 105.Paulo Mayer-costa    Oakland,NJ         39 M         52:32.30  8:27 77/131    M30-39:16/27     53.68             
 106.Joseph Lerner        Englewood,NJ       41 M         52:32.99  8:27 78/131    M40-49:26/42     54.47             
 107.Wei Wu               Fort Lee,NJ        41 M         52:34.15  8:27 79/131    M40-49:27/42     54.45             
 108.Heidi Reichert       Tenafly,NJ         43 F         52:35.70  8:27 29/123    F40-49:11/43     60.84             
 109.Louise Eitelberg     Morris Plains,NJ   43 F         52:39.95  8:28 30/123    F40-49:12/43     60.76             
 110.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       50 F U       52:40.25  8:28 31/123    F50-59:3/15      65.24             
 111.Larry Schwartz       Fair Lawn,NJ       53 M         52:41.30  8:28 80/131    M50-59:23/39     59.70             
 112.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         40 F         52:53.85  8:30 32/123    F40-49:13/43     59.25             
 113.Steven Welish        Haworth,NJ         50 M U       52:53.85  8:30 81/131    M50-59:24/39     58.03             
 114.Aaron Billig         Englewood,NJ       39 M         52:54.99  8:30 82/131    M30-39:17/27     53.29             
 115.Marc Harrison        Tenafly,NJ         41 M         52:55.75  8:31 83/131    M40-49:28/42     54.08             
 116.Joe Deninzon         Dumont,NJ          35 M         53:16.70  8:34 84/131    M30-39:18/27     51.49             
 117.Amit Belladev        Tenafly,NJ         15 M         53:40.00  8:38 85/131    M15-19:7/8       53.99             
 118.Mark Visconti        Carlstadt,NJ       49 M         53:50.40  8:39 86/131    M40-49:29/42     56.56             
 119.Irina Yurgelonis     Ridgewood,NJ       33 F         53:51.25  8:40 33/123    F30-39:10/43     56.57             
 120.James Geraghty       Wayne,NJ           37 M         53:53.30  8:40 87/131    M30-39:19/27     51.57             
 121.Olivia Merrick       Ramsey,NJ          34 F         54:02.10  8:41 34/123    F30-39:11/43     56.51             
 122.Danilo Sarmiento     Bergenfield,NJ     57 M         54:09.99  8:43 88/131    M50-59:25/39     60.05             
 123.Duby Firnberg        Tenafly,NJ         61 M         54:11.99  8:43 89/131    M60-69:5/8       62.14             
 124.Catherine Brown      Tenafly,NJ         35 F         54:33.25  8:46 35/123    F30-39:12/43     56.14             
 125.Jose Diaz            Maywood,NJ         48 M         54:33.80  8:46 90/131    M40-49:30/42     55.37             
 126.Maureen Salmirs      Demarest,NJ        43 F         54:36.40  8:47 36/123    F40-49:14/43     58.60             
 127.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       40 F         54:37.90  8:47 37/123    F40-49:15/43     57.37             
 128.Sophia Secor         Tenafly,NJ         11 F         54:38.75  8:47 38/123    F10-14:1/4       62.47             
 129.Dorit Reiner         Tenafly,NJ         39 F         54:40.85  8:48 39/123    F30-39:13/43     56.99             
 130.Gil Ben Ari          Tenafly,NJ         39 M         54:42.70  8:48 91/131    M30-39:20/27     51.54             
 131.Joseph Padovano Jr   Clifton,NJ         31 M         54:43.75  8:48 92/131    M30-39:21/27     49.30             
 132.Elllen Levai         ,                  47 F 3       54:45.50  8:48 40/123    F40-49:16/43     60.61             
 133.Shai Ziv             Tenafly,NJ         41 M         54:46.85  8:48 93/131    M40-49:31/42     52.25             
 134.Meredith Cohen       Tenafly,NJ         37 F         54:47.95  8:49 41/123    F30-39:14/43     56.31             
 135.Samantha Quinn       Englewood,NJ       24 F         54:50.95  8:49 42/123    F20-29:6/11      55.30             
 136.Jennifer Caron       River Edge,NJ      38 F         54:52.00  8:49 43/123    F30-39:15/43     56.50             
 137.Dana Adler           Tenafly,NJ         42 F         54:53.60  8:50 44/123    F40-49:17/43     57.86             
 138.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      55 F         55:01.05  8:51 45/123    F50-59:4/15      66.56             
 139.Tina Paraskevas Feli Ridgewood,NJ       51 F         55:02.25  8:51 46/123    F50-59:5/15      63.21             
 140.Pamela De Cordova    Bogota,NJ          32 F         55:06.30  8:52 47/123    F30-39:16/43     55.18             
 141.William De Cordova   Bogota,NJ          35 M         55:06.85  8:52 94/131    M30-39:22/27     49.77             
 142.Ursula Klim          Rutherford,NJ      31 F         55:18.99  8:54 48/123    F30-39:17/43     54.90             
 143.Jay Shiner           Bergenfield,NJ     35 M         55:20.05  8:54 95/131    M30-39:23/27     49.57             
 144.Lizzie Aronson       Tenafly,NJ         17 F         55:24.75  8:55 49/123    F15-19:3/3       55.93             
 145.Lyn Mapa             Bergenfield,NJ     50 F         55:28.90  8:55 50/123    F50-59:6/15      61.93             
 146.Joseph Mark          Teaneck,NJ         53 M         55:29.85  8:55 96/131    M50-59:26/39     56.68             
 147.Mark Horowitz        Teaneck,NJ         51 M         55:40.60  8:57 97/131    M50-59:27/39     55.58             
 148.Romy Jagid           Demarest,NJ        41 F         55:44.05  8:58 51/123    F40-49:18/43     56.59             
 149.Elizabeth Simon      Tenafly,NJ         34 F         55:48.90  8:58 52/123    F30-39:18/43     54.71             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 150.Arlene Shiner        Bergenfield,NJ     33 F         55:57.35  9:00 53/123    F30-39:19/43     54.44             
 151.Kenny Abramowitz     Tenafly,NJ         43 M         55:59.80  9:00 98/131    M40-49:32/42     51.89             
 152.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        62 F         56:13.90  9:02 54/123    F60-69:1/4       71.73             
 153.Nancy Simmons        Tenafly,NJ         50 F         56:16.95  9:03 55/123    F50-59:7/15      61.05             
 154.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         64 F         56:22.50  9:04 56/123    F60-69:2/4       73.69             
 155.Tanja Luskar         Teaneck,NJ         25 F         56:27.35  9:05 57/123    F20-29:7/11      53.73             
 156.Tom Izzard           Tenafly,NJ         54 M         56:27.40  9:05 99/131    M50-59:28/39     56.18             
 157.Allison Lacoff       New York,NY        23 F         56:37.00  9:06 58/123    F20-29:8/11      53.58             
 158.Dan Lacoff           Closter,NJ         51 M         56:37.35  9:06 100/131   M50-59:29/39     54.66             
 159.Giyora Malka         North Bergen,NJ    37 F         56:40.40  9:07 59/123    F30-39:20/43     54.45             
 160.Karen Brambani       Tenafly,NJ         46 F         56:40.85  9:07 60/123    F40-49:19/43     57.97             
 161.Samuel Rochlil       Teaneck,NJ         14 M         56:42.65  9:07 101/131   M10-14:1/1       52.08             
 162.Tomie Nakahashi      Leonia,NJ          99 M         56:43.65  9:07 102/131   NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
 163.Annie Miller         Englewood,NJ       40 F U       56:50.60  9:08 61/123    F40-49:20/43     55.14             
 164.Jennifer Gofman      Alpine,NJ          40 F         56:55.25  9:09 62/123    F40-49:21/43     55.06             
 165.Margie Goldstein     Palisades,NY       56 F         56:55.40  9:09 63/123    F50-59:8/15      65.19             
 166.Rosalie Rivera       New Milford,NJ     38 F         56:59.95  9:10 64/123    F30-39:21/43     54.39             
 167.Tamar Noam           Tenafly,NJ         39 F         57:33.05  9:15 65/123    F30-39:22/43     54.15             
 168.Ronnie Kasab         Tenafly,NJ         48 M         57:33.60  9:15 103/131   M40-49:33/42     52.48             
 169.Stephen Ponzio       Tenafly,NJ         43 M         57:36.60  9:16 104/131   M40-49:34/42     50.44             
 170.Taya Glotzer         Tenafly,NJ         49 F         57:44.99  9:17 66/123    F40-49:22/43     58.77             
 171.Nicholas Ferrara     Cresskill,NJ       44 M         57:49.85  9:18 105/131   M40-49:35/42     50.64             
 172.Emily Perlman        Hillsdale,NJ       36 F         57:50.75  9:18 67/123    F30-39:23/43     53.13             
 173.Philip Berman        North Bergen,NJ    65 M         58:00.15  9:20 106/131   M60-69:6/8       60.19             
 174.Noah Rothblatt       Teaneck,NJ         57 M         58:03.99  9:20 107/131   M50-59:30/39     56.02             
 175.Ellen Kleinhaus      Englewood,NJ       39 F         58:07.55  9:21 68/123    F30-39:24/43     53.61             
 176.Joan Vidra           Tenafly,NJ         41 F         58:10.25  9:21 69/123    F40-49:23/43     54.22             
 177.Marie San Pietro     Cresskill,NJ       47 F         58:13.55  9:22 70/123    F40-49:24/43     57.00             
 178.Cindy Wolfer         Cresskill,NJ       39 F         58:13.85  9:22 71/123    F30-39:25/43     53.52             
 179.Marty Hubert         Tenafly,NJ         58 M         58:35.90  9:25 108/131   M50-59:31/39     55.99             
 180.Elena Cami           Englewood Cliff,NJ 34 F         58:39.00  9:26 72/123    F30-39:26/43     52.06             
 181.Shane Potolsky       Bergenfield,NJ     54 M         58:41.45  9:26 109/131   M50-59:32/39     54.04             
 182.Sabi Kampeas         Tenafly,NJ         42 M         58:47.95  9:27 110/131   M40-49:36/42     49.05             
 183.Larisa Chagan        Fort Lee,NJ        34 F         58:51.05  9:28 73/123    F30-39:27/43     51.89             
 184.Scott Reddin         Englewood,NJ       50 M         58:56.55  9:29 111/131   M50-59:33/39     52.08             
 185.Gila Leiter          Teaneck,NJ         51 F         58:58.55  9:29 74/123    F50-59:9/15      58.99             
 186.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       58 F         59:05.60  9:30 75/123    F50-59:10/15     64.52             
 187.Laura Chamberlain    Ridgewood,NJ       37 F         59:12.30  9:31 76/123    F30-39:28/43     52.12             
 188.Joanna Wikander      Philadelphia,PA    36 F         59:16.30  9:32 77/123    F30-39:29/43     51.85             
 189.Debbi Ulin           Hillsdale,NJ       39 F         59:27.60  9:34 78/123    F30-39:30/43     52.41             
 190.Lindsey Cohen        Hoboken,NJ         32 F         59:36.95  9:35 79/123    F30-39:31/43     51.00             
 191.Lori Spechler        Closter,NJ         47 F         59:47.10  9:37 80/123    F40-49:25/43     55.52             
 192.Peter Manion         Closter,NJ         41 M         59:48.45  9:37 112/131   M40-49:37/42     47.86             
 193.Maggie Speier        Leonia,NJ          58 F         59:52.99  9:38 81/123    F50-59:11/15     63.67             
 194.Lisa Ferrara         Cresskill,NJ       41 F       1:00:22.40  9:42 82/123    F40-49:26/43     52.24             
 195.Blanca Grinkovitch   Washington Twp,NJ  42 F       1:00:28.25  9:43 83/123    F40-49:27/43     52.52             
 196.Audrey Altschul      Tenafly,NJ         39 F       1:00:29.40  9:44 84/123    F30-39:32/43     51.52             
 197.Lynn Wolf            Ny,NY              33 F       1:00:35.05  9:45 85/123    F30-39:33/43     50.28             
 198.Kurt Reineking       Oradell,NJ         35 M       1:00:39.10  9:45 113/131   M30-39:24/27     45.23             
 199.Carmelo Latina       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M       1:00:42.75  9:46 114/131   M40-49:38/42     50.16             
 200.Edson Atwood         Teaneck,NJ         52 M       1:00:46.40  9:46 115/131   M50-59:34/39     51.34             
 201.Daniel Atwood        Teaneck,NJ         18 M       1:01:06.60  9:50 116/131   M15-19:8/8       45.44             
 202.Robin Rochlin        Teaneck,NJ         41 F       1:01:16.45  9:51 86/123    F40-49:28/43     51.48             
 203.Lisa Davenport       Weehawken,NJ       40 F       1:01:31.70  9:54 87/123    F40-49:29/43     50.94             
 204.Galit Aboodi         Tenafly,NJ         46 F       1:01:33.40  9:54 88/123    F40-49:30/43     53.38             
 205.Kevin Schlussel      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  58 M       1:01:37.80  9:55 117/131   M50-59:35/39     53.23             
 206.Jennifer Volin       Cherry Hill,NJ     38 F       1:01:45.45  9:56 89/123    F30-39:34/43     50.20             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 207.Danielle Zukoff      Tenafly,NJ         13 F       1:02:10.75 10:00 90/123    F10-14:2/4       52.68             
 208.Courtney Levi        Tenafly,NJ         42 F       1:02:16.45 10:01 91/123    F40-49:31/43     51.00             
 209.Joanne Hojsak        Tenafly,NJ         51 F       1:02:24.40 10:02 92/123    F50-59:12/15     55.75             
 210.Evan Schwarz         Tenafly,NJ         32 M       1:02:30.00 10:03 118/131   M30-39:25/27     43.30             
 211.Cecilia Mercado      Tenafly,NJ         45 F       1:02:31.45 10:03 93/123    F40-49:32/43     52.06             
 212.Adam Steinberg       Tenafly,NJ         47 M       1:02:32.15 10:03 119/131   M40-49:39/42     47.93             
 213.Natalie Zukoff       Tenafly,NJ         11 F       1:02:34.10 10:04 94/123    F10-14:3/4       54.56             
 214.Miki Herrmann        Tenafly,NJ         11 F       1:02:34.75 10:04 95/123    F10-14:4/4       54.55             
 215.Tova Yellin          Teaneck,NJ         56 F       1:02:38.60 10:04 96/123    F50-59:13/15     59.24             
 216.Ronnie Ella          Bergenfield,NJ     48 M       1:02:41.70 10:05 120/131   M40-49:40/42     48.18             
 217.Shari Rubinson       West Harrison,NY   39 F       1:02:42.75 10:05 97/123    F30-39:35/43     49.69             
 218.Arnie Herrmann       Tenafly,NJ         47 M       1:02:42.95 10:05 121/131   M40-49:41/42     47.79             
 219.Lisa Monfried        Norwood,NJ         40 F       1:02:53.25 10:07 98/123    F40-49:33/43     49.84             
 220.Gillian Garrett      Tenafly,NJ         36 F       1:03:11.15 10:10 99/123    F30-39:36/43     48.64             
 221.Sharon Nevins        Tenafly,NJ         40 F       1:03:12.75 10:10 100/123   F40-49:34/43     49.58             
 222.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U     1:03:26.05 10:12 122/131   M50-59:36/39     48.39             
 223.Yitzhak Zahavy       Bergenfield,NJ     35 M       1:03:49.55 10:16 123/131   M30-39:26/27     42.98             
 224.Jodi Reiss           Demarest,NJ        40 F       1:03:53.75 10:16 101/123   F40-49:35/43     49.05             
 225.Linda Victor         Demarest,NJ        38 F       1:04:04.55 10:18 102/123   F30-39:37/43     48.38             
 226.Nelo Rivera          New Milford,NJ     39 M       1:04:06.99 10:19 124/131   M30-39:27/27     43.98             
 227.Clifford Stein       Tenafly,NJ         44 M       1:04:14.80 10:20 125/131   M40-49:42/42     45.58             
 228.Pamela De Cordova    Bogota,NJ          32 F       1:04:19.05 10:21 103/123   F30-39:38/43     47.28             
 229.Khadkema Valentina   ,                  20 F       1:04:26.99 10:22 104/123   F20-29:9/11      47.08             
 230.Ellen Gordon         Tenafly,NJ         45 F       1:04:27.20 10:22 105/123   F40-49:36/43     50.50             
 231.Amy Scott            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F U     1:04:55.15 10:26 106/123   F40-49:37/43     48.59             
 232.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  65 F       1:05:01.80 10:27 107/123   F60-69:3/4       64.85             
 233.Lawrence Diener      Englewood,NJ       66 M       1:05:47.70 10:35 126/131   M60-69:7/8       53.55             
 234.Jacqueline Horowitz  Teaneck,NJ         49 F       1:05:55.55 10:36 108/123   F40-49:38/43     51.48             
 235.Meryl Mark           Teaneck,NJ         53 F       1:05:55.65 10:36 109/123   F50-59:14/15     54.12             
 236.Simeon Lane          Englewood,NJ       50 M       1:06:02.60 10:37 127/131   M50-59:37/39     46.48             
 237.Pamela Rothman       Teaneck,NJ         34 F       1:06:18.75 10:40 110/123   F30-39:39/43     46.05             
 238.Barbara Harris       Englewood,NJ       47 F       1:07:47.55 10:54 111/123   F40-49:39/43     48.96             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 239.Larry Wolf           New City,NY        65 M       1:08:33.65 11:02 128/131   M60-69:8/8       50.92             
 240.Suzanne Aiello       Leonia,NJ          30 F       1:08:57.75 11:05 112/123   F30-39:40/43     44.00             
 241.Mike Burgio          Wayne,NJ           59 M       1:10:10.75 11:17 129/131   M50-59:38/39     47.16             
 242.Amy Phillips         Union,NJ           33 F       1:10:45.95 11:23 113/123   F30-39:41/43     43.05             
 243.Sarah Blumenfrucht   Teaneck,NJ         21 F       1:10:49.00 11:23 114/123   F20-29:10/11     42.83             
 244.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       66 F U     1:10:58.00 11:25 115/123   F60-69:4/4       60.34             
 245.Elaina Laver         Englewood,NJ       21 F       1:11:34.10 11:31 116/123   F20-29:11/11     42.38             
 246.Tracy Mazie          ,                  42 F       1:13:43.60 11:51 117/123   F40-49:40/43     43.08             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 247.Victoria Seltser     Fair Lawn,NJ       44 F       1:15:22.40 12:07 118/123   F40-49:41/43     42.80             
 248.Sharlene Bangwa      Bergenfield,NJ     35 F       1:16:39.15 12:20 119/123   F30-39:42/43     39.96             
 249.Patrice Mandaw       New Milford,NJ     58 F U     1:16:43.40 12:20 120/123   F50-59:15/15     49.69             
 250.Tspora Gureil        Teaneck,NJ         36 F       1:18:20.99 12:36 121/123   F30-39:43/43     39.23             
 251.Rachelle Zomick      Teaneck,NJ         42 F       1:18:27.30 12:37 122/123   F40-49:42/43     40.48             
 252.Linda Epstein        Englewood,NJ       47 F       1:18:27.35 12:37 123/123   F40-49:43/43     42.31             
 253.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M       1:18:45.70 12:40 130/131   M70-79:2/2       46.58             
 254.Jeffrey Cohen        Englewood,NJ       58 M       1:19:20.50 12:46 131/131   M50-59:39/39     41.35             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUBIN 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Andres Herrera       Cliffside Park,NJ  30 M            853   38:50.10   6:15
   2.Marc Misrahi         Closter,NJ         47 M            882   39:02.70   6:17
   3.Steven Lacob         Passaic,NJ         37 M            860   39:06.85   6:18
   4.Daniel Galioto       Little Falls,NJ    35 M            835   39:20.65   6:20
   5.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          51 M         U  848   39:36.25   6:22
   6.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     53 M            772   40:21.99   6:30
   7.Nikitas Tampaklis    Blauvelt,NY        18 M            885   40:42.30   6:33
   8.Paul Majeska         Demarest,NJ        49 M            869   40:58.25   6:36
   9.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M         U  888   41:05.99   6:37
  10.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M         U  642   41:11.40   6:38
RUBIN 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joy Brnic            Boonton Twp,NJ     35 F         U  624   39:25.85   6:21
   2.Tammy Mager          Englewood,NJ       40 F            710   42:45.85   6:53
   3.Stephanie Lasner     New City,NY        24 F            896   43:03.85   6:56
   4.Mary Munoz           Rockaway,NJ        41 F            728   43:20.75   6:59
   5.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        39 F            842   44:43.85   7:12
   6.Lori Siracuse-parker Leonia,NJ          38 F            777   46:01.55   7:24
   7.Laura Tappan         Hawthorne,NJ       43 F         U  864   46:21.85   7:28
   8.Nicole Kugler        Tenafly,NJ         20 F            697   46:28.99   7:29
   9.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F         U  837   46:39.75   7:31
  10.Jennifer Stone       Tenafly,NJ         16 F            783   47:22.75   7:37
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUBIN 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marc Misrahi         Closter,NJ         47 M            882   39:02.70   6:17
   2.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          51 M         U  848   39:36.25   6:22
   3.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     53 M            772   40:21.99   6:30
   4.Paul Majeska         Demarest,NJ        49 M            869   40:58.25   6:36
   5.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M         U  888   41:05.99   6:37
   6.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M         U  642   41:11.40   6:38
   7.Mark Dolan           Tenafly,NJ         47 M            649   41:54.35   6:45
   8.Kenneth Clifford     Tenafly,NJ         53 M            877   42:39.85   6:52
   9.Stu Palmer           Brunswick,ME       47 M            737   42:48.80   6:53
  10.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          50 M         U  826   42:50.25   6:54
RUBIN 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tammy Mager          Englewood,NJ       40 F            710   42:45.85   6:53
   2.Mary Munoz           Rockaway,NJ        41 F            728   43:20.75   6:59
   3.Laura Tappan         Hawthorne,NJ       43 F         U  864   46:21.85   7:28
   4.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F         U  837   46:39.75   7:31
   5.Bettina Garber       Hawthorne,NJ       43 F         U  846   49:33.95   7:59
   6.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F         U  755   49:46.75   8:01
   7.Marni Abramowitz     Tenafly,NJ         40 F            831   49:50.45   8:01
   8.Maureen Bryne        Cresskill,NJ       46 F            876   49:53.99   8:02
   9.Bonnie Federman      Tenafly,NJ         53 F            889   50:17.99   8:06
  10.Lisa Lax             Englewood,NJ       45 F            705   50:24.80   8:07

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samuel Rochlil       Teaneck,NJ         14 M  161       894   56:42.65   9:08   52.08%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sophia Secor         Tenafly,NJ         11 F  128       832   54:38.75   8:48   62.47%
   2.Danielle Zukoff      Tenafly,NJ         13 F  207       867 1:02:10.75  10:00   52.68%
   3.Natalie Zukoff       Tenafly,NJ         11 F  213       868 1:02:34.10  10:04   54.56%
   4.Miki Herrmann        Tenafly,NJ         11 F  214       677 1:02:34.75  10:04   54.55%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nikitas Tampaklis    Blauvelt,NY        18 M    8       885   40:42.30   6:33   68.21%
   2.Nicholas Voss        Tenafly,NJ         16 M   20       799   43:04.05   6:56   66.19%
   3.Kevin Corizzi        Dumont,NJ          18 M   37       639   45:05.99   7:15   61.57%
   4.Jordan Elkin         Tenafly,NJ         16 M   45       654   46:00.65   7:24   61.96%
   5.Remillino Ella       Bergenfield,NJ     19 M   49       656   46:18.40   7:27   59.23%
   6.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         15 M   59       646   47:42.65   7:41   60.73%
   7.Amit Belladev        Tenafly,NJ         15 M  117       612   53:40.00   8:38   53.99%
   8.Daniel Atwood        Teaneck,NJ         18 M  201       608 1:01:06.60   9:50   45.44%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Stone       Tenafly,NJ         16 F   58       783   47:22.75   7:37   66.23%
   2.Marti Satnick        Demarest,NJ        17 F   91       764   51:07.35   8:14   60.62%
   3.Lizzie Aronson       Tenafly,NJ         17 F  144       887   55:24.75   8:55   55.93%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Doug Egorow          Rockaway,NJ        28 M   39       833   45:18.95   7:18   59.26%
   2.David Borg           Brooklyn,NY        27 M   66       891   48:49.99   7:52   54.98%
   3.Adam Polay           New York,NY        23 M   77       742   49:39.10   7:59   54.08%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Lasner     New City,NY        24 F   19       896   43:03.85   6:56   70.44%
   2.Nicole Kugler        Tenafly,NJ         20 F   51       697   46:28.99   7:29   65.28%
   3.Chelsea Mapa         Bergenfield,NJ     21 F   62       715   47:57.50   7:43   63.25%
   4.Erika Toth           Montreal,CA        24 F   64       791   48:28.55   7:48   62.57%
   5.Adeena Platt         Englewood,NJ       27 F   65       818   48:42.00   7:50   62.29%
   6.Samantha Quinn       Englewood,NJ       24 F  135       744   54:50.95   8:50   55.30%
   7.Tanja Luskar         Teaneck,NJ         25 F  155       709   56:27.35   9:05   53.73%
   8.Allison Lacoff       New York,NY        23 F  157       700   56:37.00   9:07   53.58%
   9.Khadkema Valentina   ,                  20 F  229       898 1:04:26.99  10:22   47.08%
  10.Sarah Blumenfrucht   Teaneck,NJ         21 F  243       616 1:10:49.00  11:24   42.83%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andres Herrera       Cliffside Park,NJ  30 M    1       853   38:50.10   6:15   69.31%
   2.Steven Lacob         Passaic,NJ         37 M    3       860   39:06.85   6:18   71.05%
   3.Daniel Galioto       Little Falls,NJ    35 M    4       835   39:20.65   6:20   69.72%
   4.Andrew Nelson        Cresskill,NJ       37 M   13       875   42:37.40   6:52   65.20%
   5.Ari Torfstein        Tenafly,NJ         34 M   16       790   42:48.25   6:53   63.75%
   6.Ernie Gremillion     Tenafly,NJ         32 M   21       883   43:07.40   6:56   62.75%
   7.Ryan Hermanson       Hillsdale,NJ       35 M   26       870   43:43.65   7:02   62.73%
   8.Christian Chedel     Groveland,MA       34 M   35       632   44:47.85   7:13   60.91%
   9.Ronnie Obadiah       Englewood,NJ       37 M   36       732   44:59.80   7:14   61.76%
  10.Christopher Adamo    Ridgefield,NJ      37 M   42       602   45:44.45   7:22   60.75%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joy Brnic            Boonton Twp,NJ     35 F    5    U  624   39:25.85   6:21   77.67%
   2.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        39 F   33       842   44:43.85   7:12   69.67%
   3.Lori Siracuse-parker Leonia,NJ          38 F   46       777   46:01.55   7:24   67.35%
   4.Lisa Topfer          Tenafly,NJ         38 F   63       789   48:15.55   7:46   64.24%
   5.Lauren Tutundgy      Tenafly,NJ         34 F   74       792   49:32.25   7:58   61.64%
   6.Ashley Grant         Saddle River,NJ    39 F   94       670   51:20.10   8:16   60.70%
   7.Chani Teigman        Englewood,NJ       38 F   97       787   51:39.35   8:19   60.01%
   8.Deborah Siracuse     Leonia,NJ          37 F   99       776   51:46.30   8:20   59.60%
   9.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    38 F  103    U  702   52:22.50   8:26   59.19%
  10.Irina Yurgelonis     Ridgewood,NJ       33 F  119       815   53:51.25   8:40   56.57%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Misrahi         Closter,NJ         47 M    2       882   39:02.70   6:17   76.77%
   2.Paul Majeska         Demarest,NJ        49 M    9       869   40:58.25   6:36   74.33%
   3.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M   11    U  642   41:11.40   6:38   69.49%
   4.Mark Dolan           Tenafly,NJ         47 M   12       649   41:54.35   6:45   71.53%
   5.Stu Palmer           Brunswick,ME       47 M   17       737   42:48.80   6:53   70.01%
   6.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       43 M   24       703   43:24.10   6:59   66.95%
   7.Mue Rice             ,                  45 M   27       878   44:03.15   7:05   66.99%
   8.Eward Kelly          Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M   31    U  836   44:34.20   7:10   65.20%
   9.Jeremy Simon         Tenafly,NJ         40 M   32       775   44:40.15   7:11   63.60%
  10.Stephen Goldstein    Tenafly,NJ         41 M   34       666   44:45.00   7:12   63.97%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tammy Mager          Englewood,NJ       40 F   15       710   42:45.85   6:53   73.29%
   2.Mary Munoz           Rockaway,NJ        41 F   23       728   43:20.75   6:59   72.77%
   3.Laura Tappan         Hawthorne,NJ       43 F   50    U  864   46:21.85   7:28   69.02%
   4.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F   53    U  837   46:39.75   7:31   70.41%
   5.Bettina Garber       Hawthorne,NJ       43 F   75    U  846   49:33.95   7:59   64.56%
   6.Marni Abramowitz     Tenafly,NJ         40 F   79       831   49:50.45   8:01   62.89%
   7.Maureen Bryne        Cresskill,NJ       46 F   80       876   49:53.99   8:02   65.85%
   8.Lisa Lax             Englewood,NJ       45 F   84       705   50:24.80   8:07   64.57%
   9.Nancy Winters        Demarest,NJ        45 F   85       806   50:25.90   8:07   64.54%
  10.Michele Mandeville   Tenafly,NJ         48 F   89       713   50:55.00   8:12   65.90%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          51 M    6    U  848   39:36.25   6:22   78.14%
   2.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     53 M    7       772   40:21.99   6:30   77.92%
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M   10    U  888   41:05.99   6:37   79.82%
   4.Kenneth Clifford     Tenafly,NJ         53 M   14       877   42:39.85   6:52   73.73%
   5.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          50 M   18    U  826   42:50.25   6:54   71.66%
   6.Michael Sneder       Montclair,NJ       51 M   22    U  778   43:18.40   6:58   71.46%
   7.Michael Cannon       Springfield,VA     52 M   25       627   43:38.80   7:01   71.48%
   8.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M   28       800   44:12.10   7:07   71.76%
   9.Fred Wolodiger       Englewood,NJ       53 M   29       810   44:14.99   7:07   71.09%
  10.Steven Berger        Teaneck,NJ         52 M   30       614   44:26.95   7:09   70.19%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   78    U  755   49:46.75   8:01   69.89%
   2.Bonnie Federman      Tenafly,NJ         53 F   82       889   50:17.99   8:06   70.94%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       50 F  110    U  623   52:40.25   8:29   65.24%
   4.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      55 F  138       735   55:01.05   8:51   66.56%
   5.Tina Paraskevas Feli Ridgewood,NJ       51 F  139       738   55:02.25   8:51   63.21%
   6.Lyn Mapa             Bergenfield,NJ     50 F  145       716   55:28.90   8:56   61.93%
   7.Nancy Simmons        Tenafly,NJ         50 F  153       773   56:16.95   9:03   61.05%
   8.Margie Goldstein     Palisades,NY       56 F  165       667   56:55.40   9:10   65.19%
   9.Gila Leiter          Teaneck,NJ         51 F  185       706   58:58.55   9:29   58.99%
  10.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       58 F  186       633   59:05.60   9:31   64.52%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M   52    U  874   46:32.40   7:29   71.73%
   2.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         67 M   71       886   49:11.99   7:55   72.28%
   3.Franic Nieves        Monroe,NY          61 M   72       841   49:27.15   7:58   68.11%
   4.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  67 M   95       745   51:21.60   8:16   69.24%
   5.Duby Firnberg        Tenafly,NJ         61 M  123       660   54:11.99   8:43   62.14%
   6.Philip Berman        North Bergen,NJ    65 M  173       615   58:00.15   9:20   60.19%
   7.Lawrence Diener      Englewood,NJ       66 M  233       647 1:05:47.70  10:35   53.55%
   8.Larry Wolf           New City,NY        65 M  239       807 1:08:33.65  11:02   50.92%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        62 F  152       844   56:13.90   9:03   71.73%
   2.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         64 F  154       661   56:22.50   9:04   73.69%
   3.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  65 F  232       685 1:05:01.80  10:28   64.85%
   4.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       66 F  244    U  626 1:10:58.00  11:25   60.34%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gerry Burstein       Tenafly,NJ         71 M   93       880   51:19.45   8:16   72.36%
   2.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M  253       895 1:18:45.70  12:41   46.58%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN 10K RUN                      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tomie Nakahashi      Leonia,NJ          99 M  162       872   56:43.65   9:08    0.00%


RUBIN 10K RUN                      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  888   41:05.99   6:37 79.82%
   2.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          51 M U  848   39:36.25   6:22 78.14%
   3.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     53 M    772   40:21.99   6:30 77.92%
   4.Marc Misrahi         Closter,NJ         47 M    882   39:02.70   6:17 76.77%
   5.Paul Majeska         Demarest,NJ        49 M    869   40:58.25   6:36 74.33%
   6.Kenneth Clifford     Tenafly,NJ         53 M    877   42:39.85   6:52 73.73%
   7.Ivan Vega            Bergenfield,NJ     59 M    794   45:07.00   7:16 73.35%
   8.Gerry Burstein       Tenafly,NJ         71 M    880   51:19.45   8:16 72.36%
   9.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         67 M    886   49:11.99   7:55 72.28%
  10.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M    800   44:12.10   7:07 71.76%
  11.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M U  874   46:32.40   7:29 71.73%
  12.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          50 M U  826   42:50.25   6:54 71.66%
  13.Mark Dolan           Tenafly,NJ         47 M    649   41:54.35   6:45 71.53%
  14.Michael Cannon       Springfield,VA     52 M    627   43:38.80   7:01 71.48%
  15.Michael Sneder       Montclair,NJ       51 M U  778   43:18.40   6:58 71.46%
  16.Fred Wolodiger       Englewood,NJ       53 M    810   44:14.99   7:07 71.09%
  17.Steven Berger        Teaneck,NJ         52 M    614   44:26.95   7:09 70.19%
  18.Stu Palmer           Brunswick,ME       47 M    737   42:48.80   6:53 70.01%
  19.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M U  642   41:11.40   6:38 69.49%
  20.Mario Toglia         Hastings On Hud,NY 55 M    788   46:05.25   7:25 69.40%
  21.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  67 M    745   51:21.60   8:16 69.24%
  22.Franic Nieves        Monroe,NY          61 M    841   49:27.15   7:58 68.11%
  23.Mue Rice             ,                  45 M    878   44:03.15   7:05 66.99%
  24.Thomas Schaefer      Keansburg,NJ       51 M U  765   46:11.90   7:26 66.99%
  25.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       43 M    703   43:24.10   6:59 66.95%
  26.George Ivaldi        Alpine,NJ          49 M U  901   45:51.15   7:23 66.41%
  27.Alexandra Cooper     Haworth,NJ         48 M    638   45:57.00   7:24 65.74%
  28.Mark Shapiro         Cresskill,NJ       46 M    769   45:28.99   7:19 65.39%
  29.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          55 M U  843   48:54.99   7:52 65.38%
  30.Edwardo Sargent      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M    859   45:31.65   7:20 65.32%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         64 F    661   56:22.50   9:04 73.69%
   2.Tammy Mager          Englewood,NJ       40 F    710   42:45.85   6:53 73.29%
   3.Mary Munoz           Rockaway,NJ        41 F    728   43:20.75   6:59 72.77%
   4.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        62 F    844   56:13.90   9:03 71.73%
   5.Bonnie Federman      Tenafly,NJ         53 F    889   50:17.99   8:06 70.94%
   6.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U  837   46:39.75   7:31 70.41%
   7.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U  755   49:46.75   8:01 69.89%
   8.Laura Tappan         Hawthorne,NJ       43 F U  864   46:21.85   7:28 69.02%
   9.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      55 F    735   55:01.05   8:51 66.56%
  10.Michele Mandeville   Tenafly,NJ         48 F    713   50:55.00   8:12 65.90%
  11.Maureen Bryne        Cresskill,NJ       46 F    876   49:53.99   8:02 65.85%
  12.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       50 F U  623   52:40.25   8:29 65.24%
  13.Margie Goldstein     Palisades,NY       56 F    667   56:55.40   9:10 65.19%
  14.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  65 F    685 1:05:01.80  10:28 64.85%
  15.Lisa Lax             Englewood,NJ       45 F    705   50:24.80   8:07 64.57%
  16.Bettina Garber       Hawthorne,NJ       43 F U  846   49:33.95   7:59 64.56%
  17.Nancy Winters        Demarest,NJ        45 F    806   50:25.90   8:07 64.54%
  18.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       58 F    633   59:05.60   9:31 64.52%
  19.Maggie Speier        Leonia,NJ          58 F    781   59:52.99   9:38 63.67%
  20.Tina Paraskevas Feli Ridgewood,NJ       51 F    738   55:02.25   8:51 63.21%
  21.Marni Abramowitz     Tenafly,NJ         40 F    831   49:50.45   8:01 62.89%
  22.Lyn Mapa             Bergenfield,NJ     50 F    716   55:28.90   8:56 61.93%
  23.Nancy Simmons        Tenafly,NJ         50 F    773   56:16.95   9:03 61.05%
  24.Heidi Reichert       Tenafly,NJ         43 F    748   52:35.70   8:28 60.84%
  25.Louise Eitelberg     Morris Plains,NJ   43 F    651   52:39.95   8:29 60.76%
  26.Elllen Levai         ,                  47 F 3  902   54:45.50   8:49 60.61%
  27.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       66 F U  626 1:10:58.00  11:25 60.34%
  28.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         40 F    692   52:53.85   8:31 59.25%
  29.Tova Yellin          Teaneck,NJ         56 F    811 1:02:38.60  10:05 59.24%
  30.Gila Leiter          Teaneck,NJ         51 F    706   58:58.55   9:29 58.99%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  888   41:05.99   6:37 79.82%
   2.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          51 M U  848   39:36.25   6:22 78.14%
   3.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     53 M    772   40:21.99   6:30 77.92%
   4.Marc Misrahi         Closter,NJ         47 M    882   39:02.70   6:17 76.77%
   5.Paul Majeska         Demarest,NJ        49 M    869   40:58.25   6:36 74.33%
   6.Kenneth Clifford     Tenafly,NJ         53 M    877   42:39.85   6:52 73.73%
   7.Ivan Vega            Bergenfield,NJ     59 M    794   45:07.00   7:16 73.35%
   8.Gerry Burstein       Tenafly,NJ         71 M    880   51:19.45   8:16 72.36%
   9.Benny Kim            Norwood,NJ         67 M    886   49:11.99   7:55 72.28%
  10.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M    800   44:12.10   7:07 71.76%
  11.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M U  874   46:32.40   7:29 71.73%
  12.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          50 M U  826   42:50.25   6:54 71.66%
  13.Mark Dolan           Tenafly,NJ         47 M    649   41:54.35   6:45 71.53%
  14.Michael Cannon       Springfield,VA     52 M    627   43:38.80   7:01 71.48%
  15.Michael Sneder       Montclair,NJ       51 M U  778   43:18.40   6:58 71.46%
  16.Fred Wolodiger       Englewood,NJ       53 M    810   44:14.99   7:07 71.09%
  17.Steven Lacob         Passaic,NJ         37 M    860   39:06.85   6:18 71.05%
  18.Steven Berger        Teaneck,NJ         52 M    614   44:26.95   7:09 70.19%
  19.Stu Palmer           Brunswick,ME       47 M    737   42:48.80   6:53 70.01%
  20.Daniel Galioto       Little Falls,NJ    35 M    835   39:20.65   6:20 69.72%
  21.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M U  642   41:11.40   6:38 69.49%
  22.Mario Toglia         Hastings On Hud,NY 55 M    788   46:05.25   7:25 69.40%
  23.Andres Herrera       Cliffside Park,NJ  30 M    853   38:50.10   6:15 69.31%
  24.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  67 M    745   51:21.60   8:16 69.24%
  25.Nikitas Tampaklis    Blauvelt,NY        18 M    885   40:42.30   6:33 68.21%
  26.Franic Nieves        Monroe,NY          61 M    841   49:27.15   7:58 68.11%
  27.Mue Rice             ,                  45 M    878   44:03.15   7:05 66.99%
  28.Thomas Schaefer      Keansburg,NJ       51 M U  765   46:11.90   7:26 66.99%
  29.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       43 M    703   43:24.10   6:59 66.95%
  30.George Ivaldi        Alpine,NJ          49 M U  901   45:51.15   7:23 66.41%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joy Brnic            Boonton Twp,NJ     35 F U  624   39:25.85   6:21 77.67%
   2.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         64 F    661   56:22.50   9:04 73.69%
   3.Tammy Mager          Englewood,NJ       40 F    710   42:45.85   6:53 73.29%
   4.Mary Munoz           Rockaway,NJ        41 F    728   43:20.75   6:59 72.77%
   5.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        62 F    844   56:13.90   9:03 71.73%
   6.Bonnie Federman      Tenafly,NJ         53 F    889   50:17.99   8:06 70.94%
   7.Stephanie Lasner     New City,NY        24 F    896   43:03.85   6:56 70.44%
   8.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U  837   46:39.75   7:31 70.41%
   9.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U  755   49:46.75   8:01 69.89%
  10.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        39 F    842   44:43.85   7:12 69.67%
  11.Laura Tappan         Hawthorne,NJ       43 F U  864   46:21.85   7:28 69.02%
  12.Lori Siracuse-parker Leonia,NJ          38 F    777   46:01.55   7:24 67.35%
  13.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      55 F    735   55:01.05   8:51 66.56%
  14.Jennifer Stone       Tenafly,NJ         16 F    783   47:22.75   7:37 66.23%
  15.Michele Mandeville   Tenafly,NJ         48 F    713   50:55.00   8:12 65.90%
  16.Maureen Bryne        Cresskill,NJ       46 F    876   49:53.99   8:02 65.85%
  17.Nicole Kugler        Tenafly,NJ         20 F    697   46:28.99   7:29 65.28%
  18.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       50 F U  623   52:40.25   8:29 65.24%
  19.Margie Goldstein     Palisades,NY       56 F    667   56:55.40   9:10 65.19%
  20.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  65 F    685 1:05:01.80  10:28 64.85%
  21.Lisa Lax             Englewood,NJ       45 F    705   50:24.80   8:07 64.57%
  22.Bettina Garber       Hawthorne,NJ       43 F U  846   49:33.95   7:59 64.56%
  23.Nancy Winters        Demarest,NJ        45 F    806   50:25.90   8:07 64.54%
  24.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       58 F    633   59:05.60   9:31 64.52%
  25.Lisa Topfer          Tenafly,NJ         38 F    789   48:15.55   7:46 64.24%
  26.Maggie Speier        Leonia,NJ          58 F    781   59:52.99   9:38 63.67%
  27.Chelsea Mapa         Bergenfield,NJ     21 F    715   47:57.50   7:43 63.25%
  28.Tina Paraskevas Feli Ridgewood,NJ       51 F    738   55:02.25   8:51 63.21%
  29.Marni Abramowitz     Tenafly,NJ         40 F    831   49:50.45   8:01 62.89%
  30.Erika Toth           Montreal,CA        24 F    791   48:28.55   7:48 62.57%