ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN

Race Date:5-02-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Hugh Barr            Bronx,NY           28 M         17:30.00  5:37 1/187     M20-29:1/23      73.72             
   2.Thomas Sullivan      New City,NY        16 M         17:58.15  5:47 2/187     M15-19:1/6       76.22             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Glenn Cummings       Tarrytown,NY       39 M         19:01.55  6:07 3/187     M30-39:1/34      71.21             
   4.Alexandre Chepigin   Chappaqua,NY       16 M         19:03.25  6:07 4/187     M15-19:2/6       71.88             
   5.Douglas Mcenroe      Stony Point,NY     35 M         19:17.85  6:12 5/187     M30-39:2/34      68.30             
   6.Mike Varieur         Stony Point,NY     51 M         19:46.45  6:21 6/187     M50-59:1/38      75.19             
   7.Stephen Dietrich     New City,NY        18 M         20:22.30  6:33 7/187     M15-19:3/6       65.48             
   8.Kaitlyn O'grady      Tomkins Cove,NY    15 F         20:23.80  6:33 1/148     F15-19:1/2       75.98             
   9.John Ravenelle       Montville,NJ       41 M         20:31.05  6:36 8/187     M40-49:1/60      67.03             
  10.Brian Finucane       ,                  44 M         20:31.80  6:36 9/187     M40-49:2/60      68.53             
  11.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        43 F         20:41.00  6:39 2/148     F40-49:1/50      75.49             
  12.Jeff Nichols         Yorktown Height,NY 33 M         20:51.35  6:42 10/187    M30-39:3/34      62.57             
  13.Paul Serra           ,                  38 M         20:52.25  6:43 11/187    M30-39:4/34      64.44             
  14.Nicholas Whalen      Bardonia,NY        27 M   L     21:09.45  6:48 12/187    M20-29:2/23      60.97             
  15.Kellie Mcnamara      Tomkins Cove,NY    99 F         21:32.85  6:56 3/148     NO AGE:1/3        0.00             
  16.Kate Tormey          Pearl River,NY     41 F         21:34.95  6:56 4/148     F40-49:2/50      71.31             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  17.Jim Clifford         West Nyack,NY      42 M U       21:49.25  7:01 13/187    M40-49:3/60      63.50             
  18.Brian Callanan       Bardonia,NY        39 M         21:51.85  7:02 14/187    M30-39:5/34      61.97             
  19.Chris Casino         Stamford,CT        39 M         21:58.70  7:04 15/187    M30-39:6/34      61.65             
  20.Victoria Affrunti    New York,NY        25 F         22:01.05  7:05 5/148     F20-29:1/17      67.22             
  21.Kevin O'grady        Tomkins Cove,NY    45 M   L     22:14.65  7:09 16/187    M40-49:4/60      63.74             
  22.Ricardo Hernandez    West Nyack,NY      57 M   L     22:14.70  7:09 17/187    M50-59:2/38      70.26             
  23.Jarrod Antkowiak     Nyack,NY           29 M         22:19.45  7:11 18/187    M20-29:3/23      57.84             
  24.Dorothy Lovenguth    Boonton,NJ         30 F         22:25.25  7:12 6/148     F30-39:1/46      66.03             
  25.Patrick Barry        Palisades Park,NJ  36 M         22:31.85  7:15 19/187    M30-39:7/34      58.85             
  26.Narcis Aron          Orangeburg,NY      61 M         22:32.15  7:15 20/187    M60-69:1/10      71.80             
  27.Martin Dunn          ,                  39 M         22:33.05  7:15 21/187    M30-39:8/34      60.08             
  28.Matthew Karp         Nyack,NY           47 M         22:41.95  7:18 22/187    M40-49:5/60      63.44             
  29.Diana Pancyk         Hewitt,NJ          34 F         22:45.10  7:19 7/148     F30-39:2/46      65.48             
  30.Victor Pfisher       West Nyack,NY      39 M         22:46.40  7:19 23/187    M30-39:9/34      59.50             
  31.Joann Hodges         Nanuet,NY          43 F         22:49.75  7:20 8/148     F40-49:3/50      68.39             
  32.Andrew Paer          Old Tappan,NJ      55 M         22:56.45  7:23 24/187    M50-59:3/38      66.98             
  33.Robert Eckerle       Stony Point,NY     50 M         23:04.05  7:25 25/187    M50-59:4/38      63.93             
  34.Mark Timmerberg      New City,NY        50 M         23:07.35  7:26 26/187    M50-59:5/38      63.78             
  35.Gerardo Hernandez    Bronx,NY           55 M         23:07.65  7:26 27/187    M50-59:6/38      66.44             
  36.Ryan Mccabe          Bronx,NY           26 M         23:19.95  7:30 28/187    M20-29:4/23      55.29             
  37.Samuel Lin           Forest Hills,NY    33 M         23:25.00  7:32 29/187    M30-39:10/34     55.73             
  38.Stacy Wheeler        New York,NY        32 F         23:29.35  7:33 9/148     F30-39:3/46      63.16             
  39.Brendan Boylan       Salisbury Mills,NY 15 M         23:36.55  7:35 30/187    M15-19:4/6       58.97             
  40.Patrick Boylan       Salisbury Mills,NY 16 M         23:36.85  7:36 31/187    M15-19:5/6       58.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/187     M 0- 0:0/4        0.00             
  42.Bridget Cummings     Tarrytown,NY       37 F         23:43.60  7:38 10/148    F30-39:4/46      63.46             
  43.Christian Cortelli   New City,NY        34 M   L     23:47.80  7:39 32/187    M30-39:11/34     55.09             
  44.Cortney Steffens     Suffern,NY         31 F         23:49.45  7:40 11/148    F30-39:5/46      62.19             
  45.Meredith Fitzgerald  Peekskill,NY       29 F         23:55.30  7:41 12/148    F20-29:2/17      61.87             
  46.George Mendez        New City,NY        29 M   L     23:55.95  7:42 33/187    M20-29:5/23      53.95             
  47.Harry Wagner         Nanuet,NY          65 M         23:56.00  7:42 34/187    M60-69:2/10      70.08             
  48.Thomas Graff         Tappan,NY          51 M         23:57.00  7:42 35/187    M50-59:7/38      62.08             
  49.Mike Houllian        ,                  14 M         23:59.70  7:43 36/187    M10-14:1/11      59.14             
  50.James Monaghan       Stony Point,NY     44 M         24:01.70  7:44 37/187    M40-49:6/60      58.55             
  51.Meghan Hand          Blauvelt,NY        21 F         24:06.55  7:45 13/148    F20-29:3/17      61.39             
  52.Donna Houlihan       ,                  44 F         24:06.75  7:45 14/148    F40-49:4/50      65.28             
  53.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         57 M         24:14.05  7:47 38/187    M50-59:8/38      64.49             
  54.James Benison        New City,NY        40 M   L     24:15.90  7:48 39/187    M40-49:7/60      56.25             
  55.Mike Moran           Monroe,NY          45 M         24:18.10  7:49 40/187    M40-49:8/60      58.34             
  56.Jac Gnirrep          W. Haverstraw,NY   50 M         24:19.65  7:49 41/187    M50-59:9/38      60.62             
  57.Joseph Michalak      Garnerville,NY     48 M         24:24.00  7:51 42/187    M40-49:9/60      59.48             
  58.James Wisnewski      ,                  46 M         24:30.50  7:53 43/187    M40-49:10/60     58.30             
  59.Joe Corretier        Thiells,NY         41 M         24:33.55  7:54 44/187    M40-49:11/60     56.00             
  60.Charlie Redmond      Demarest,NJ        61 M U       24:40.60  7:56 45/187    M60-69:3/10      65.57             
  61.Joseph Depalma       Stony Point,NY     25 M         24:45.05  7:57 46/187    M20-29:6/23      52.12             
  62.Jason Mcelroy        ,                  31 M         24:45.65  7:58 47/187    M30-39:12/34     52.35             
  63.Gavrielle Kachur     ,                  35 F         24:47.75  7:58 15/148    F30-39:6/46      60.27             
  64.Dan Burke            ,                  41 M         24:48.60  7:59 48/187    M40-49:12/60     55.43             
  65.Ken Sullivan         Tappan,NY          36 M         24:50.00  7:59 49/187    M30-39:13/34     53.39             
  66.Craig Parsons        Wesley Hills,NY    51 M         24:50.80  7:59 50/187    M50-59:10/38     59.84             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  67.Keith Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      24 M   L     24:55.55  8:01 51/187    M20-29:7/23      51.75             
  68.Mike Kelly           Chalfont,OR        48 M         24:56.45  8:01 52/187    M40-49:13/60     58.19             
  69.Shawn Law            ,                  29 M         25:04.90  8:04 53/187    M20-29:8/23      51.48             
  70.Douglas Bertrand     Stony Point,NY     48 M   L     25:09.75  8:05 54/187    M40-49:14/60     57.68             
  71.Richard Harle        Stony Point,NY     44 M         25:23.05  8:10 55/187    M40-49:15/60     55.42             
  72.Thomas Curley        New City,NY        40 M   L     25:23.95  8:10 56/187    M40-49:16/60     53.74             
  73.Kylie O'grady        Tomkins Cove,NY    10 F         25:24.05  8:10 16/148    F10-14:1/13      67.17             
  74.Molly Moran          Ossining,NY        27 F         25:30.05  8:12 17/148    F20-29:4/17      58.04             
  75.Katherine Tannhauser Tomkins Cove,NY    49 F         25:32.85  8:13 18/148    F40-49:5/50      64.82             
  76.Jeffrey Karasik      Suffern,NY         49 M         25:39.35  8:15 57/187    M40-49:17/60     57.03             
  77.Jim Hand             Blauvelt,NY        49 M         25:39.85  8:15 58/187    M40-49:18/60     57.01             
  78.Susan Janssens       Kenvil,NJ          50 F         25:44.50  8:17 19/148    F50-59:1/14      65.13             
  79.Patrick Sullivan     Stony Point,NY     28 M         25:45.25  8:17 59/187    M20-29:9/23      50.09             
  80.Chris Brown          Pearl River,NY     41 M   L     25:56.55  8:20 60/187    M40-49:19/60     53.01             
  81.Alice Mcgee          Tarrytown,NY       35 F         26:00.20  8:22 20/148    F30-39:7/46      57.47             
  82.Joseph Cortelli      New City,NY        38 M         26:00.90  8:22 61/187    M30-39:14/34     51.70             
  83.Patrick Carolan      Tappan,NY          37 M   L     26:01.20  8:22 62/187    M30-39:15/34     51.31             
  84.William Winters      ,                  37 M         26:02.15  8:22 63/187    M30-39:16/34     51.28             
  85.Dana Prinz           ,                  30 F         26:05.75  8:23 21/148    F30-39:8/46      56.73             
  86.Nicole Young         Haverstraw,NY      32 F         26:13.05  8:26 22/148    F30-39:9/46      56.59             
  87.Jean Mccarney        Nanuet,NY          42 F         26:14.05  8:26 23/148    F40-49:6/50      59.07             
  88.Charles Maze         ,                  41 M         26:15.15  8:26 64/187    M40-49:20/60     52.39             
  89.Tim Coll             Clifton Park,NY    45 M         26:15.30  8:27 65/187    M40-49:21/60     54.00             
  90.Mike Houlihan        ,                  49 M         26:16.95  8:27 66/187    M40-49:22/60     55.67             
  91.Gary Hughes          New City,NY        41 M         26:19.20  8:28 67/187    M40-49:23/60     52.25             
  92.Anthony Malandra     Suffern,NY         39 M         26:19.50  8:28 68/187    M30-39:17/34     51.47             
  93.Tim Oneill           Stony Point,NY     55 M         26:20.40  8:28 69/187    M50-59:11/38     58.34             
  94.Mike Lupo            ,                  35 M         26:20.60  8:28 70/187    M30-39:18/34     50.03             
  95.Michael Canavan      Tomkins Cove,NY    40 M         26:21.90  8:29 71/187    M40-49:24/60     51.77             
  96.Andrew Young         Pearl River,NY     42 M   L     26:22.10  8:29 72/187    M40-49:25/60     52.55             
  97.William Cain         Nanuet,NY          47 M         26:24.05  8:29 73/187    M40-49:26/60     54.55             
  98.Megan Affrunti       Congers,NY         30 F         26:24.65  8:30 24/148    F30-39:10/46     56.05             
  99.John Murphy          Pearl River,NY     45 M         26:25.00  8:30 74/187    M40-49:27/60     53.67             
 100.Nick Arduini         Milpitas,CA        32 M         26:28.75  8:31 75/187    M30-39:19/34     49.10             
 101.Kathleen Javenes     Stony Point,NY     38 F         26:36.80  8:33 25/148    F30-39:11/46     56.83             
 102.William De Cordova   Bogota,NJ          35 M         26:38.60  8:34 76/187    M30-39:20/34     49.47             
 103.Pamela De Cordova    Bogota,NJ          32 F         26:38.90  8:34 26/148    F30-39:12/46     55.67             
 104.Karen Rennie         New City,NY        40 F         26:41.45  8:35 27/148    F40-49:7/50      57.29             
 105.Kaitlyn Russo        New City,NY        19 F         26:42.75  8:35 28/148    F15-19:2/2       55.62             
 106.Gary Blauvelt        Stony Point,NY     57 M         26:45.85  8:36 77/187    M50-59:12/38     58.39             
 107.Peter Brower         New Hampton,NY     62 M         26:55.50  8:39 78/187    M60-69:4/10      60.63             
 108.Ricdhard Lavery      ,                  20 M         26:56.25  8:40 79/187    M20-29:10/23     48.41             
 109.Seany Miller         Old Tappan,NJ      39 M         26:58.75  8:41 80/187    M30-39:21/34     50.22             
 110.Douglas Jobson       Stony Point,NY     44 M         26:59.85  8:41 81/187    M40-49:28/60     52.11             
 111.Glenn Dietrich       New City,NY        53 M   L     27:01.25  8:41 82/187    M50-59:13/38     55.93             
 112.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      55 F         27:02.40  8:42 29/148    F50-59:2/14      66.08             
 113.Wayne Mitts          Sloatsburg,NY      53 M         27:04.05  8:42 83/187    M50-59:14/38     55.83             
 114.Sue Coley            Mahwah,NJ          45 F         27:13.85  8:45 30/148    F40-49:8/50      58.32             
 115.Eileen Finne         ,                  55 F         27:19.30  8:47 31/148    F50-59:3/14      65.40             
 116.Kevin Casey          Stony Point,NY     47 M         27:21.25  8:48 84/187    M40-49:29/60     52.64             
 117.Tyler Ravenelle      Montville,NJ       9  M         27:28.05  8:50 85/187    M 1- 9:1/3       59.55             
 118.Liz Traynor          New City,NY        40 F         27:28.45  8:50 32/148    F40-49:9/50      55.66             
 119.Mary Corretier       ,                  43 F         27:31.35  8:51 33/148    F40-49:10/50     56.73             
 120.Katherine Cincuffa   ,                  27 F         27:39.40  8:54 34/148    F20-29:5/17      53.51             
 121.Kara Lynn            Congers,NY         30 F   L     27:39.90  8:54 35/148    F30-39:13/46     53.51             
 122.Brian Malone         Nyack,NY           27 M         27:41.70  8:54 86/187    M20-29:11/23     46.58             
 123.Michelle Decarlo     Congers,NY         25 F         27:43.75  8:55 36/148    F20-29:6/17      53.37             
 124.Kathy Magennis       Mahwah,NJ          53 F         27:44.10  8:55 37/148    F50-59:4/14      62.77             
 125.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         65 M         27:46.65  8:56 87/187    M60-69:5/10      60.38             
 126.Mark Cinotti         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 42 M         27:51.35  8:57 88/187    M40-49:30/60     49.74             
 127.Brad Simon           Pomona,NY          17 M         27:52.80  8:58 89/187    M15-19:6/6       48.45             
 128.Ann Magennis         Mahwah,NJ          45 F         27:54.05  8:58 38/148    F40-49:11/50     56.92             
 129.Brett Vorchelmer     ,                  22 M         27:57.05  8:59 90/187    M20-29:12/23     46.17             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 130.Ben Lupo             Stony Point,NY     29 M         27:58.55  9:00 91/187    M20-29:13/23     46.15             
 131.Christina Conlin     ,                  28 F         28:01.45  9:01 39/148    F20-29:7/17      52.81             
 132.Steven Pontell       Rivervale,NJ       53 M         28:06.75  9:02 92/187    M50-59:15/38     53.76             
 133.Jaclyn Pontell       Rivervale,NJ       14 F         28:06.85  9:02 40/148    F10-14:2/13      55.89             
 134.John Muldoon         Pearl River,NY     13 M         28:08.05  9:03 93/187    M10-14:2/11      51.55             
 135.Austin Muldoon       Suffern,NY         14 M         28:08.10  9:03 94/187    M10-14:3/11      50.43             
 136.Thomas Strauss       Cornwall,NY        40 M         28:10.20  9:03 95/187    M40-49:31/60     48.45             
 137.Caryn Neff           Valley Cottage,NY  37 F         28:13.45  9:05 41/148    F30-39:14/46     53.34             
 138.Brian Michel         West Nyack,NY      38 M   L     28:15.30  9:05 96/187    M30-39:22/34     47.60             
 139.Chris Ludwiczak      ,                  45 M         28:15.60  9:05 97/187    M40-49:32/60     50.17             
 140.Jose Luna            Airmont,NY         40 M         28:16.80  9:06 98/187    M40-49:33/60     48.27             
 141.Patrick L. Sullivan  New City,NY        46 M         28:17.95  9:06 99/187    M40-49:34/60     50.49             
 142.Dan Hogan            Sloatsburg,NY      29 M         28:19.40  9:06 100/187   M20-29:14/23     45.59             
 143.Ray Nugent           Woodridge,NJ       51 M         28:20.45  9:07 101/187   M50-59:16/38     52.46             
 144.Joe Donnary          ,                  38 M         28:20.75  9:07 102/187   M30-39:23/34     47.45             
 145.Sabrina Greco        Pomona,NY          39 F         28:23.00  9:08 42/148    F30-39:15/46     53.57             
 146.David Delisser       Tappan,NY          45 M         28:23.80  9:08 103/187   M40-49:35/60     49.93             
 147.Melinda Jonson       ,                  35 F         28:24.20  9:08 43/148    F30-39:16/46     52.61             
 148.Cliff Ossman         ,                  55 M         28:28.25  9:09 104/187   M50-59:17/38     53.97             
 149.Rita Cosky           Tomkins Cove,NY    24 F         28:28.75  9:09 44/148    F20-29:8/17      51.97             
 150.Joe Trezza           Bronx,NY           63 M         28:29.35  9:10 105/187   M60-69:6/10      57.81             
 151.Concepcion Crespo    Stony Point,NY     41 M   L     28:30.15  9:10 106/187   M40-49:36/60     48.25             
 152.Shamus Featherstone  Bronx,NY           26 M         28:35.10  9:12 107/187   M20-29:15/23     45.13             
 153.Todd Mazza           Stony Point,NY     44 M         28:35.85  9:12 108/187   M40-49:37/60     49.20             
 154.Lauren Mazza         Stony Point,NY     14 F         28:36.35  9:12 45/148    F10-14:3/13      54.93             
 155.Cheryl Fellner       Airmont,NY         58 F         28:37.50  9:12 46/148    F50-59:5/14      64.99             
 156.Billy Quirk          Blauvelt,NY        12 M         28:38.70  9:13 109/187   M10-14:4/11      51.91             
 157.Ilana Loscher        ,                  45 F         28:39.80  9:13 47/148    F40-49:12/50     55.41             
 158.Rich Cammarata       W. Haverstraw,NY   49 M         28:40.50  9:13 110/187   M40-49:38/60     51.02             
 159.Robert Galyon        Pearl River,NY     50 M   L     28:41.85  9:14 111/187   M50-59:18/38     51.39             
 160.Patricia Heu Heuvel  West Haverstraw,NY 43 F         28:44.85  9:15 48/148    F40-49:13/50     54.31             
 161.Theresa Wamsley      Garnerville,NY     45 F         28:47.95  9:16 49/148    F40-49:14/50     55.15             
 162.Edel Carolan         ,                  25 F         28:48.35  9:16 50/148    F20-29:9/17      51.38             
 163.Kristen Colleran     Pearl River,NY     39 F         28:51.70  9:17 51/148    F30-39:17/46     52.68             
 164.Jay Zwerling         Orangeburg,NY      43 M         28:52.45  9:17 112/187   M40-49:39/60     48.35             
 165.Donna Friel          ,                  99 F         28:53.65  9:17 52/148    NO AGE:2/3        0.00             
 166.Craig Cooperman      Orangeburg,NY      42 M         28:54.10  9:18 113/187   M40-49:40/60     47.94             
 167.Steph Spagna         New City,NY        39 F         28:57.75  9:19 53/148    F30-39:18/46     52.50             
 168.Greg Becker          ,                  38 M         28:58.00  9:19 114/187   M30-39:24/34     46.43             
 169.Chris Galligan       ,                  42 M         28:59.05  9:19 115/187   M40-49:41/60     47.81             
 170.Trudi Smith          Monroe,NY          37 F         28:59.55  9:19 54/148    F30-39:19/46     51.93             
 171.Peter Mcgovern       Tomkins Cove,NY    38 M         29:02.10  9:20 116/187   M30-39:25/34     46.32             
 172.James Dwyer          New City,NY        41 M         29:07.70  9:22 117/187   M40-49:42/60     47.21             
 173.Patricia Scanlon     Nanuet,NY          40 F         29:10.60  9:23 55/148    F40-49:15/50     52.41             
 174.Jenn Bell            New City,NY        99 F         29:14.95  9:24 56/148    NO AGE:3/3        0.00             
 175.Rosa Marr            Ridgewood,NJ       34 F         29:15.45  9:24 57/148    F30-39:20/46     50.92             
 176.Tracey Ravenelle     Montville,NJ       41 F         29:20.35  9:26 58/148    F40-49:16/50     52.45             
 177.Kieran Dwyer         New City,NY        36 M   L     29:21.45  9:26 118/187   M30-39:26/34     45.17             
 178.Mike Mcpadbea        ,                  40 M         29:23.30  9:27 119/187   M40-49:43/60     46.44             
 179.Willaim Smith        Monroe,NY          41 M         29:24.20  9:27 120/187   M40-49:44/60     46.77             
 180.Meryle Waldron       Tappan,NY          43 F         29:24.35  9:27 59/148    F40-49:17/50     53.10             
 181.Erin Mccabe          Yorktown Height,NY 23 F         29:27.95  9:29 60/148    F20-29:10/17     50.23             
 182.Jonathan Farrell     Nanuet,NY          26 M         29:29.85  9:29 121/187   M20-29:16/23     43.73             
 183.Jack Kirk            ,                  9  M         29:31.55  9:30 122/187   M 1- 9:2/3       55.40             
 184.Josh Feldberg        ,                  9  M         29:33.65  9:30 123/187   M 1- 9:3/3       55.34             
 185.Matt Feldberg        ,                  45 M         29:35.80  9:31 124/187   M40-49:45/60     47.90             
 186.Kevin Moran          Verona,NJ          37 M         29:39.15  9:32 125/187   M30-39:27/34     45.03             
 187.Doreen Merrigan      Congers,NY         51 F         29:40.35  9:33 61/148    F50-59:6/14      57.21             
 188.Patricia Kryger      Stony Point,NY     32 F         29:42.25  9:33 62/148    F30-39:21/46     49.94             
 189.Christine Higgins    Stony Point,NY     30 F         29:43.75  9:34 63/148    F30-39:22/46     49.80             
 190.James Tierney        Congers,NY         46 M   L     29:44.90  9:34 126/187   M40-49:46/60     48.03             
 191.Susan Tierney        Congers,NY         43 F         29:45.75  9:34 64/148    F40-49:18/50     52.46             
 192.Hanna Muldoon        ,                  10 F         29:50.70  9:36 65/148    F10-14:4/13      57.16             
 193.Taylor Hodges        Nanuet,NY          14 M         29:51.80  9:36 127/187   M10-14:5/11      47.52             
 194.Sean Dargan          Park Ridge,NJ      35 M         29:54.40  9:37 128/187   M30-39:28/34     44.07             
 195.Tim Malley           ,                  29 M         29:57.50  9:38 129/187   M20-29:17/23     43.10             
 196.Tracy Reina          Tappan,NY          31 F         29:58.20  9:38 66/148    F30-39:23/46     49.44             
 197.Trevor Young         Stony Point,NY     28 M   L     29:58.75  9:38 130/187   M20-29:18/23     43.03             
 198.Michelle Peatick     Blauvelt,NY        44 F         29:59.75  9:39 67/148    F40-49:19/50     52.48             
 199.Andrew Kryger        Stony Point,NY     36 M   L     30:04.45  9:40 131/187   M30-39:29/34     44.09             
 200.Thomas Zugibe        Garnerville,NY     56 M         30:06.35  9:41 132/187   M50-59:19/38     51.48             
 201.Chris Goldrick       Blavelt Ny,NY      53 M         30:07.20  9:41 133/187   M50-59:20/38     50.17             
 202.Jason Whalen         Nanuet,NY          29 M         30:09.45  9:42 134/187   M20-29:19/23     42.81             
 203.Victor Stivestri     ,                  43 M         30:13.65  9:43 135/187   M40-49:47/60     46.19             
 204.Donna Eiseman        New City,NY        45 F         30:18.65  9:45 68/148    F40-49:20/50     52.40             
 205.Jim Tannhauser       Tomkins Cove,NY    50 M         30:20.95  9:46 136/187   M50-59:21/38     48.59             
 206.Thomas O'grady       Thiells,NY         45 M         30:21.45  9:46 137/187   M40-49:48/60     46.70             
 207.Dennis Osullivan     ,                  34 M         30:23.35  9:46 138/187   M30-39:30/34     43.14             
 208.Michele Zrelak       Suffern,NY         32 F         30:24.55  9:47 69/148    F30-39:24/46     48.79             
 209.Erin Layton          Pearl River,NY     36 F         30:25.15  9:47 70/148    F30-39:25/46     49.29             
 210.Frank Romano         Valley Cottage,NY  51 M   L     30:26.90  9:47 139/187   M50-59:22/38     48.83             
 211.Patrick Mccabe       Yorktown Height,NY 50 M         30:30.20  9:49 140/187   M50-59:23/38     48.35             
 212.Mai Browne           Nyc,NY             53 F         30:30.45  9:49 71/148    F50-59:7/14      57.07             
 213.Karen Skinner        Tomkins Cove,NY    51 F         30:33.85  9:50 72/148    F50-59:8/14      55.54             
 214.Sheila Coyle         Ossining,NY        39 F         30:35.25  9:50 73/148    F30-39:26/46     49.71             
 215.Deby Rimolo          Belleville,NJ      30 F         30:36.20  9:50 74/148    F30-39:27/46     48.38             
 216.Mahdad Parsi         Palisades,NY       41 M         30:38.70  9:51 141/187   M40-49:49/60     44.88             
 217.Dennis Buckley       Blauvelt,NY        41 M   L     30:41.90  9:52 142/187   M40-49:50/60     44.80             
 218.Ronald Peterson      Garnerville,NY     52 M         30:46.20  9:54 143/187   M50-59:24/38     48.71             
 219.Bill Kopac           Blauvelt,NY        45 M         30:51.95  9:56 144/187   M40-49:51/60     45.93             
 220.Mary Anne Boustead   ,                  54 F         30:55.05  9:57 75/148    F50-59:9/14      57.04             
 221.Brandi Silva         Sparkill,NY        36 F         30:59.60  9:58 76/148    F30-39:28/46     48.38             
 222.Thomas Caughey       Harrington Park,NJ 61 M         31:02.75  9:59 145/187   M60-69:7/10      52.12             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 223.Sheri Serra          Garnerville,NY     38 F         31:07.00 10:00 77/148    F30-39:29/46     48.61             
 224.Catherine Peterson   Garnerville,NY     21 F         31:07.45 10:01 78/148    F20-29:11/17     47.55             
 225.Rob Muladoon         ,                  51 M         31:08.20 10:01 146/187   M50-59:25/38     47.75             
 226.Dennis Dodrill       Tomkins Cove,NY    50 M         31:10.60 10:02 147/187   M50-59:26/38     47.30             
 227.William Quirk        Blauvelt,NY        48 M         31:12.30 10:02 148/187   M40-49:52/60     46.51             
 228.James Monge          Nanuet,NY          32 M         31:22.50 10:05 149/187   M30-39:31/34     41.44             
 229.Antoniette Ossman    ,                  56 F         31:26.05 10:07 79/148    F50-59:10/14     57.60             
 230.Bill Houlihan        Congers,NY         46 M         31:27.85 10:07 150/187   M40-49:53/60     45.41             
 231.Mary Dutton          Congers,NY         48 F         31:30.35 10:08 80/148    F40-49:21/50     51.96             
 232.Siobhan Mcmanus      Congers,NY         45 F         31:30.80 10:08 81/148    F40-49:22/50     50.40             
 233.Siobhan Mcmanus      Congers,NY         45 F         31:30.80 10:08 82/148    F40-49:23/50     50.40             
 234.Avital Maslaton      Tenafly,NJ         43 F         31:31.10 10:08 83/148    F40-49:24/50     49.54             
 235.Kyle Ogrady          Theiflls,NY        10 M         31:40.05 10:11 151/187   M10-14:6/11      49.85             
 236.Holly Mcelroy        ,                  43 F         31:40.50 10:11 84/148    F40-49:25/50     49.29             
 237.Robert G. Mahon      Pearl River,NY     53 M   L     31:47.85 10:14 152/187   M50-59:27/38     47.53             
 238.Nessa Murphy         Pearl River,NY     11 F         31:50.30 10:14 85/148    F10-14:5/13      52.27             
 239.Tim Lockwood         Piermont,NY        46 M         31:51.05 10:15 153/187   M40-49:54/60     44.86             
 240.Ashley Haley         Pearl River,NY     11 F         31:51.50 10:15 86/148    F10-14:6/13      52.23             
 241.Anna Houlihan        Congers,NY         44 F         31:58.65 10:17 87/148    F40-49:26/50     49.23             
 242.Morgan Mccarney      Nanuet,NY          14 F   L     32:01.75 10:18 88/148    F10-14:7/13      49.06             
 243.Brian Fellner        Airmont,NY         57 M         32:03.15 10:18 154/187   M50-59:28/38     48.76             
 244.Eileen Murray        New City,NY        59 F         32:12.50 10:21 89/148    F50-59:11/14     58.56             
 245.Roxanne Madill       Thiells,NY         32 F   L     32:21.35 10:24 90/148    F30-39:30/46     45.85             
 246.Jeanne Punzi         Stony Point,NY     38 F         32:23.50 10:25 91/148    F30-39:31/46     46.69             
 247.Brittany Mcmanus     ,                  14 F         32:28.50 10:27 92/148    F10-14:8/13      48.38             
 248.Michele Narain       Nyack,NY           34 F         32:29.85 10:27 93/148    F30-39:32/46     45.84             
 249.David Narain         Nyack,NY           32 M         32:30.40 10:27 155/187   M30-39:32/34     40.00             
 250.Yvonne Harle         Stony Point,NY     40 F         32:31.90 10:28 94/148    F40-49:27/50     47.01             
 251.Anthony Santana      Searsdale,NY       30 M         32:33.40 10:28 156/187   M30-39:33/34     39.72             
 252.Brynne Mccabe        Yorktown Height,NY 25 F         32:43.60 10:31 95/148    F20-29:12/17     45.22             
 253.Denise Defrancesco   Congers,NY         42 F         32:44.85 10:32 96/148    F40-49:28/50     47.32             
 254.Christina Silverman  Pearl River,NY     25 F         32:46.35 10:32 97/148    F20-29:13/17     45.16             
 255.Dan Sczepanski       Piermont,NY        58 M         32:46.95 10:33 157/187   M50-59:29/38     48.08             
 256.Albert Gumbs         Suffern,NY         52 M   L     32:54.90 10:35 158/187   M50-59:30/38     45.54             
 257.Devin Sullivan       New City,NY        14 F         32:55.40 10:35 98/148    F10-14:9/13      47.73             
 258.Kathleen Sullivan    New City,NY        12 F         32:55.50 10:35 99/148    F10-14:10/13     49.45             
 259.David Fernandez      Cranford,NJ        27 M         32:56.00 10:35 159/187   M20-29:20/23     39.17             
 260.Jeanmarie Silverman  Pearl River,NY     26 F         32:58.90 10:36 100/148   F20-29:14/17     44.87             
 261.Mark Meinero         Congers,NY         56 M         33:07.30 10:39 160/187   M50-59:31/38     46.79             
 262.Roxana Nikoui        Palisades,NY       39 F         33:12.40 10:41 101/148   F30-39:33/46     45.79             
 263.Kim Shea             Congers,NY         46 F   L     33:13.10 10:41 102/148   F40-49:29/50     48.26             
 264.Carole Schoales      Stony Point,NY     35 F         33:14.10 10:41 103/148   F30-39:34/46     44.96             
 265.Michele Muldoon      ,                  45 F         33:16.80 10:42 104/148   F40-49:30/50     47.72             
 266.Colleen Amideneau    Tomkins Cove,NY    42 F         33:32.80 10:47 105/148   F40-49:31/50     46.19             
 267.Kathy Bobell         Wallkill,NY        31 F         33:33.75 10:48 106/148   F30-39:35/46     44.15             
 268.Will Dunlea          Ramsey,NJ          42 M         33:36.20 10:48 161/187   M40-49:55/60     41.23             
 269.Amanda Pollina       Long Beach,NY      23 F         33:36.75 10:49 107/148   F20-29:15/17     44.03             
 270.Lisa Grosbeck        Orangeburg,NY      46 F         33:38.55 10:49 108/148   F40-49:32/50     47.65             
 271.Randall Jimenez      Bellevile,NJ       39 M         33:39.90 10:50 162/187   M30-39:34/34     40.25             
 272.Trevor Mccarney      Nanuet,NY          12 M         33:56.20 10:55 163/187   M10-14:7/11      43.82             
 273.Isabel Hernandez     West Nyack,NY      64 F         33:59.90 10:56 109/148   F60-69:1/1       59.62             
 274.Christopher Morrison Thiells,NY         66 M         34:05.80 10:58 164/187   M60-69:8/10      49.65             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 275.Rob Bausinger        ,                  48 M         34:24.20 11:04 165/187   M40-49:56/60     42.19             
 276.Brooke Reilly        Cornwall,NY        12 F         34:27.45 11:05 110/148   F10-14:11/13     47.25             
 277.Barbara Cortelli     New City,NY        43 F         34:31.45 11:06 111/148   F40-49:33/50     45.22             
 278.Barbara Jenkins      New City,NY        49 F         34:36.70 11:08 112/148   F40-49:34/50     47.85             
 279.Lori Kirk            ,                  44 F         34:47.55 11:11 113/148   F40-49:35/50     45.24             
 280.Maureen Stoker       New City,NY        44 F         34:56.05 11:14 114/148   F40-49:36/50     45.06             
 281.Maureen O'neill      Blauvelt,NY        39 F         34:58.90 11:15 115/148   F30-39:36/46     43.46             
 282.Peter Noonan         Nanuet,NY          57 M   L     35:01.30 11:16 166/187   M50-59:32/38     44.63             
 283.Carla Silversri      ,                  43 F         35:03.10 11:16 116/148   F40-49:37/50     44.54             
 284.John Wood            New York,NY        42 M         35:09.05 11:18 167/187   M40-49:57/60     39.42             
 285.Frank Granata        ,                  45 M         35:24.45 11:23 168/187   M40-49:58/60     40.04             
 286.James Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      60 M   L     35:26.10 11:24 169/187   M60-69:9/10      45.26             
 287.Monique Michelsen    Stony Point,NY     42 F         35:31.80 11:26 117/148   F40-49:38/50     43.61             
 288.Kathleen Mccabe      Bronx,NY           26 F         35:33.15 11:26 118/148   F20-29:16/17     41.63             
 289.Kerry Canavan        Tomkins Cove,NY    35 F         35:43.45 11:29 119/148   F30-39:37/46     41.83             
 290.David Fernandez      Cranford,NJ        64 M         36:02.40 11:35 170/187   M60-69:10/10     46.12             
 291.Sara Golomb          Tenafly,NJ         46 F         36:08.75 11:38 120/148   F40-49:39/50     44.35             
 292.Nicholas Sadowski    Nanuet,NY          10 M         36:24.50 11:43 171/187   M10-14:8/11      43.36             
 293.Patrick Haggarty     Blauvelt,NY        10 M         36:31.55 11:45 172/187   M10-14:9/11      43.22             
 294.Kim Sullivan         ,                  39 F         36:32.55 11:45 121/148   F30-39:38/46     41.61             
 295.Tim Piesco           Piermont,NY        10 M         36:33.15 11:45 173/187   M10-14:10/11     43.19             
 296.Laura Ryan           New City,NY        39 F         36:41.25 11:48 122/148   F30-39:39/46     41.44             
 297.Carla Iarocci        New City,NY        39 F         36:41.60 11:48 123/148   F30-39:40/46     41.44             
 298.Sara Marcelina       Ridgewood,NJ       26 F         36:57.85 11:53 124/148   F20-29:17/17     40.04             
 299.Roy Ray              Pearl River,NY     59 M         36:59.65 11:54 174/187   M50-59:33/38     42.98             
 300.Annamarie Dari       Pomona,NY          44 F         37:13.60 11:58 125/148   F40-49:40/50     42.29             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 301.Kerry Luzon          ,                  34 F         37:41.10 12:07 126/148   F30-39:41/46     39.53             
 302.Carissa Sweeney      Valley Cottage,NY  33 F         37:44.65 12:08 127/148   F30-39:42/46     39.38             
 303.Stacy Muthig         Stony Point,NY     35 F         37:52.80 12:11 128/148   F30-39:43/46     39.45             
 304.Jody Coyle           Stony Point,NY     41 F         37:53.10 12:11 129/148   F40-49:41/50     40.62             
 305.Kerry Mccabe         Yorktown Height,NY 50 F         38:05.30 12:15 130/148   F50-59:12/14     44.02             
 306.Julie Mager          Tomkins Cove,NY    44 F         38:09.40 12:16 131/148   F40-49:42/50     41.25             
 307.Christopher Wilson   Pearl River,NY     26 M         38:18.05 12:19 175/187   M20-29:21/23     33.68             
 308.Barbara Noyes        ,                  53 F         38:19.40 12:20 132/148   F50-59:13/14     45.43             
 309.Heather Rohan        Newburgh,NY        30 F         38:24.80 12:21 133/148   F30-39:44/46     38.54             
 310.Linda Dunlea         Ramsey,NJ          35 F         38:26.95 12:22 134/148   F30-39:45/46     38.87             
 311.Louis Falco          Blauvelt,NY        51 M   L     38:32.25 12:24 176/187   M50-59:34/38     38.58             
 312.Danielle Moran       Berkeley Height,NJ 44 F         38:42.75 12:27 135/148   F40-49:43/50     40.66             
 313.Bruce Muldoon        Pearl River,NY     57 M         39:08.20 12:35 177/187   M50-59:35/38     39.93             
 314.Victoria Ostolozaga  Stony Point,NY     48 F         39:25.65 12:41 136/148   F40-49:44/50     41.52             
 315.Brenda Pawson        Cliffside Park,NJ  44 F         39:37.70 12:45 137/148   F40-49:45/50     39.72             
 316.Robin Szymkiewiz     ,                  48 F         39:57.60 12:51 138/148   F40-49:46/50     40.97             
 317.Keith Hansen         ,                  26 M         40:10.25 12:55 178/187   M20-29:22/23     32.11             
 318.Pedro Garcia         ,                  26 M         40:11.00 12:55 179/187   M20-29:23/23     32.10             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 319.Stephen Rush         Stony Point,NY     44 M         41:11.95 13:15 180/187   M40-49:59/60     34.15             
 320.Beth Pollack         Mahwah,NJ          46 F         42:10.15 13:34 139/148   F40-49:47/50     38.02             
 321.Debra Reichman       New City,NY        50 F         42:12.80 13:35 140/148   F50-59:14/14     39.71             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 322.Marta Cortelli       New City,NY        31 F         43:49.45 14:06 141/148   F30-39:46/46     33.81             
 323.David Krumoz         ,                  51 M         44:22.05 14:16 181/187   M50-59:36/38     33.51             
 324.Josephine Buckley    Blauvelt,NY        10 F         44:52.10 14:26 142/148   F10-14:12/13     38.02             
 325.George Lodini        Stony Point,NY     52 M         44:55.75 14:27 182/187   M50-59:37/38     33.36             
 326.Neysa Scala          Orangeburg,NY      48 F         44:55.90 14:27 143/148   F40-49:48/50     36.44             
 327.Robert Loughman      Pomona,NY          74 M   L     45:03.70 14:30 183/187   M70-98:1/2       41.35             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 328.Frank Scala          Orangeburg,NY      57 M   L     47:25.45 15:15 184/187   M50-59:38/38     32.96             
 329.Kate Woods           Orangeburg,NY      12 F         47:35.65 15:19 144/148   F10-14:13/13     34.21             
 330.Tracey Blum          Chappaqua,NY       45 F         47:56.60 15:25 145/148   F40-49:49/50     33.13             
 331.Deena Royce          Nanuet,NY          42 F   L     48:09.70 15:30 146/148   F40-49:50/50     32.17             
 332.George Wald          Nanuet,NY          77 M         49:06.65 15:48 185/187   M70-98:2/2       40.05             
 333.Kayley Oleszczuk     Goshen,NY          9  F         49:26.75 15:54 147/148   F 1- 9:1/2       35.49             
 334.Richard Oleszczuk    Goshen,NY          40 M   L     49:26.80 15:54 186/187   M40-49:60/60     27.60             
 335.Bridget Haggarty     Blauvelt,NY        8  F         49:41.55 15:59 148/148   F 1- 9:2/2       36.45             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 336.Preston Jacobs       ,                  12 M         52:41.45 16:57 187/187   M10-14:11/11     28.22             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN     TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Hugh Barr            Bronx,NY           28 M            438   17:30.00   5:38
   2.Thomas Sullivan      New City,NY        16 M            128   17:58.15   5:47
   3.Glenn Cummings       Tarrytown,NY       39 M            449   19:01.55   6:07
   4.Alexandre Chepigin   Chappaqua,NY       16 M            190   19:03.25   6:08
   5.Douglas Mcenroe      Stony Point,NY     35 M            340   19:17.85   6:13
   6.Mike Varieur         Stony Point,NY     51 M            629   19:46.45   6:22
   7.Stephen Dietrich     New City,NY        18 M            165   20:22.30   6:33
   8.John Ravenelle       Montville,NJ       41 M            236   20:31.05   6:36
   9.Brian Finucane       ,                  44 M            468   20:31.80   6:36
  10.Jeff Nichols         Yorktown Height,NY 33 M            213   20:51.35   6:43
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN     TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kaitlyn O'grady      Tomkins Cove,NY    15 F            147   20:23.80   6:34
   2.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        43 F            417   20:41.00   6:39
   3.Kellie Mcnamara      Tomkins Cove,NY    99 F            328   21:32.85   6:56
   4.Kate Tormey          Pearl River,NY     41 F            388   21:34.95   6:57
   5.Victoria Affrunti    New York,NY        25 F            380   22:01.05   7:05
   6.Dorothy Lovenguth    Boonton,NJ         30 F            139   22:25.25   7:13
   7.Diana Pancyk         Hewitt,NJ          34 F            645   22:45.10   7:19
   8.Joann Hodges         Nanuet,NY          43 F             36   22:49.75   7:21
   9.Stacy Wheeler        New York,NY        32 F            266   23:29.35   7:34
  10.Bridget Cummings     Tarrytown,NY       37 F            448   23:43.60   7:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN     TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mike Varieur         Stony Point,NY     51 M            629   19:46.45   6:22
   2.John Ravenelle       Montville,NJ       41 M            236   20:31.05   6:36
   3.Brian Finucane       ,                  44 M            468   20:31.80   6:36
   4.Jim Clifford         West Nyack,NY      42 M         U  432   21:49.25   7:01
   5.Kevin O'grady        Tomkins Cove,NY    45 M     L      149   22:14.65   7:10
   6.Ricardo Hernandez    West Nyack,NY      57 M     L      101   22:14.70   7:10
   7.Narcis Aron          Orangeburg,NY      61 M            124   22:32.15   7:15
   8.Matthew Karp         Nyack,NY           47 M            401   22:41.95   7:18
   9.Andrew Paer          Old Tappan,NJ      55 M            463   22:56.45   7:23
  10.Robert Eckerle       Stony Point,NY     50 M             44   23:04.05   7:25
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN     TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        43 F            417   20:41.00   6:39
   2.Kate Tormey          Pearl River,NY     41 F            388   21:34.95   6:57
   3.Joann Hodges         Nanuet,NY          43 F             36   22:49.75   7:21
   4.Donna Houlihan       ,                  44 F            632   24:06.75   7:46
   5.Katherine Tannhauser Tomkins Cove,NY    49 F            425   25:32.85   8:13
   6.Susan Janssens       Kenvil,NJ          50 F            322   25:44.50   8:17
   7.Jean Mccarney        Nanuet,NY          42 F             90   26:14.05   8:27
   8.Karen Rennie         New City,NY        40 F            191   26:41.45   8:35
   9.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      55 F            462   27:02.40   8:42
  10.Sue Coley            Mahwah,NJ          45 F            131   27:13.85   8:46

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyler Ravenelle      Montville,NJ       9  M  117       238   27:28.05   8:50   59.55%
   2.Jack Kirk            ,                  9  M  183       698   29:31.55   9:30   55.40%
   3.Josh Feldberg        ,                  9  M  184       607   29:33.65   9:31   55.34%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kayley Oleszczuk     Goshen,NY          9  F  333       354   49:26.75  15:55   35.49%
   2.Bridget Haggarty     Blauvelt,NY        8  F  335       319   49:41.55  16:00   36.45%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Houllian        ,                  14 M   49       633   23:59.70   7:43   59.14%
   2.John Muldoon         Pearl River,NY     13 M  134       677   28:08.05   9:03   51.55%
   3.Austin Muldoon       Suffern,NY         14 M  135       679   28:08.10   9:03   50.43%
   4.Billy Quirk          Blauvelt,NY        12 M  156       646   28:38.70   9:13   51.91%
   5.Taylor Hodges        Nanuet,NY          14 M  193        37   29:51.80   9:37   47.52%
   6.Kyle Ogrady          Theiflls,NY        10 M  235       455   31:40.05  10:12   49.85%
   7.Trevor Mccarney      Nanuet,NY          12 M  272        92   33:56.20  10:55   43.82%
   8.Nicholas Sadowski    Nanuet,NY          10 M  292       441   36:24.50  11:43   43.36%
   9.Patrick Haggarty     Blauvelt,NY        10 M  293       320   36:31.55  11:45   43.22%
  10.Tim Piesco           Piermont,NY        10 M  295       661   36:33.15  11:46   43.19%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kylie O'grady        Tomkins Cove,NY    10 F   73       148   25:24.05   8:11   67.17%
   2.Jaclyn Pontell       Rivervale,NJ       14 F  133        42   28:06.85   9:03   55.89%
   3.Lauren Mazza         Stony Point,NY     14 F  154       392   28:36.35   9:12   54.93%
   4.Hanna Muldoon        ,                  10 F  192       681   29:50.70   9:36   57.16%
   5.Nessa Murphy         Pearl River,NY     11 F  238       201   31:50.30  10:15   52.27%
   6.Ashley Haley         Pearl River,NY     11 F  240       431   31:51.50  10:15   52.23%
   7.Morgan Mccarney      Nanuet,NY          14 F  242L       91   32:01.75  10:19   49.06%
   8.Brittany Mcmanus     ,                  14 F  247       490   32:28.50  10:27   48.38%
   9.Devin Sullivan       New City,NY        14 F  257       135   32:55.40  10:36   47.73%
  10.Kathleen Sullivan    New City,NY        12 F  258       129   32:55.50  10:36   49.45%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Sullivan      New City,NY        16 M    2       128   17:58.15   5:47   76.22%
   2.Alexandre Chepigin   Chappaqua,NY       16 M    4       190   19:03.25   6:08   71.88%
   3.Stephen Dietrich     New City,NY        18 M    7       165   20:22.30   6:33   65.48%
   4.Brendan Boylan       Salisbury Mills,NY 15 M   39       410   23:36.55   7:36   58.97%
   5.Patrick Boylan       Salisbury Mills,NY 16 M   40       411   23:36.85   7:36   58.00%
   6.Brad Simon           Pomona,NY          17 M  127       364   27:52.80   8:58   48.45%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaitlyn O'grady      Tomkins Cove,NY    15 F    8       147   20:23.80   6:34   75.98%
   2.Kaitlyn Russo        New City,NY        19 F  105       437   26:42.75   8:36   55.62%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hugh Barr            Bronx,NY           28 M    1       438   17:30.00   5:38   73.72%
   2.Nicholas Whalen      Bardonia,NY        27 M   14L       21   21:09.45   6:49   60.97%
   3.Jarrod Antkowiak     Nyack,NY           29 M   23       172   22:19.45   7:11   57.84%
   4.Ryan Mccabe          Bronx,NY           26 M   36       207   23:19.95   7:31   55.29%
   5.George Mendez        New City,NY        29 M   46L      185   23:55.95   7:42   53.95%
   6.Joseph Depalma       Stony Point,NY     25 M   61       336   24:45.05   7:58   52.12%
   7.Keith Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      24 M   67L        8   24:55.55   8:01   51.75%
   8.Shawn Law            ,                  29 M   69       481   25:04.90   8:04   51.48%
   9.Patrick Sullivan     Stony Point,NY     28 M   79       177   25:45.25   8:17   50.09%
  10.Ricdhard Lavery      ,                  20 M  108       726   26:56.25   8:40   48.41%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victoria Affrunti    New York,NY        25 F   20       380   22:01.05   7:05   67.22%
   2.Meredith Fitzgerald  Peekskill,NY       29 F   45       260   23:55.30   7:42   61.87%
   3.Meghan Hand          Blauvelt,NY        21 F   51       314   24:06.55   7:46   61.39%
   4.Molly Moran          Ossining,NY        27 F   74       349   25:30.05   8:12   58.04%
   5.Katherine Cincuffa   ,                  27 F  120       703   27:39.40   8:54   53.51%
   6.Michelle Decarlo     Congers,NY         25 F  123       219   27:43.75   8:55   53.37%
   7.Christina Conlin     ,                  28 F  131       735   28:01.45   9:01   52.81%
   8.Rita Cosky           Tomkins Cove,NY    24 F  149        39   28:28.75   9:10   51.97%
   9.Edel Carolan         ,                  25 F  162       480   28:48.35   9:16   51.38%
  10.Erin Mccabe          Yorktown Height,NY 23 F  181       209   29:27.95   9:29   50.23%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glenn Cummings       Tarrytown,NY       39 M    3       449   19:01.55   6:07   71.21%
   2.Douglas Mcenroe      Stony Point,NY     35 M    5       340   19:17.85   6:13   68.30%
   3.Jeff Nichols         Yorktown Height,NY 33 M   12       213   20:51.35   6:43   62.57%
   4.Paul Serra           ,                  38 M   13       652   20:52.25   6:43   64.44%
   5.Brian Callanan       Bardonia,NY        39 M   18       447   21:51.85   7:02   61.97%
   6.Chris Casino         Stamford,CT        39 M   19       368   21:58.70   7:04   61.65%
   7.Patrick Barry        Palisades Park,NJ  36 M   25       357   22:31.85   7:15   58.85%
   8.Martin Dunn          ,                  39 M   27       743   22:33.05   7:15   60.08%
   9.Victor Pfisher       West Nyack,NY      39 M   30       434   22:46.40   7:20   59.50%
  10.Samuel Lin           Forest Hills,NY    33 M   37       393   23:25.00   7:32   55.73%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dorothy Lovenguth    Boonton,NJ         30 F   24       139   22:25.25   7:13   66.03%
   2.Diana Pancyk         Hewitt,NJ          34 F   29       645   22:45.10   7:19   65.48%
   3.Stacy Wheeler        New York,NY        32 F   38       266   23:29.35   7:34   63.16%
   4.Bridget Cummings     Tarrytown,NY       37 F   42       448   23:43.60   7:38   63.46%
   5.Cortney Steffens     Suffern,NY         31 F   44       239   23:49.45   7:40   62.19%
   6.Gavrielle Kachur     ,                  35 F   63       604   24:47.75   7:59   60.27%
   7.Alice Mcgee          Tarrytown,NY       35 F   81        76   26:00.20   8:22   57.47%
   8.Dana Prinz           ,                  30 F   85       478   26:05.75   8:24   56.73%
   9.Nicole Young         Haverstraw,NY      32 F   86       250   26:13.05   8:26   56.59%
  10.Megan Affrunti       Congers,NY         30 F   98       381   26:24.65   8:30   56.05%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Ravenelle       Montville,NJ       41 M    9       236   20:31.05   6:36   67.03%
   2.Brian Finucane       ,                  44 M   10       468   20:31.80   6:36   68.53%
   3.Jim Clifford         West Nyack,NY      42 M   17    U  432   21:49.25   7:01   63.50%
   4.Kevin O'grady        Tomkins Cove,NY    45 M   21L      149   22:14.65   7:10   63.74%
   5.Matthew Karp         Nyack,NY           47 M   28       401   22:41.95   7:18   63.44%
   6.James Monaghan       Stony Point,NY     44 M   50       442   24:01.70   7:44   58.55%
   7.James Benison        New City,NY        40 M   54L       81   24:15.90   7:49   56.25%
   8.Mike Moran           Monroe,NY          45 M   55       315   24:18.10   7:49   58.34%
   9.Joseph Michalak      Garnerville,NY     48 M   57       482   24:24.00   7:51   59.48%
  10.James Wisnewski      ,                  46 M   58       719   24:30.50   7:53   58.30%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        43 F   11       417   20:41.00   6:39   75.49%
   2.Kate Tormey          Pearl River,NY     41 F   16       388   21:34.95   6:57   71.31%
   3.Joann Hodges         Nanuet,NY          43 F   31        36   22:49.75   7:21   68.39%
   4.Donna Houlihan       ,                  44 F   52       632   24:06.75   7:46   65.28%
   5.Katherine Tannhauser Tomkins Cove,NY    49 F   75       425   25:32.85   8:13   64.82%
   6.Jean Mccarney        Nanuet,NY          42 F   87        90   26:14.05   8:27   59.07%
   7.Karen Rennie         New City,NY        40 F  104       191   26:41.45   8:35   57.29%
   8.Sue Coley            Mahwah,NJ          45 F  114       131   27:13.85   8:46   58.32%
   9.Liz Traynor          New City,NY        40 F  118       739   27:28.45   8:51   55.66%
  10.Mary Corretier       ,                  43 F  119       659   27:31.35   8:51   56.73%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Varieur         Stony Point,NY     51 M    6       629   19:46.45   6:22   75.19%
   2.Ricardo Hernandez    West Nyack,NY      57 M   22L      101   22:14.70   7:10   70.26%
   3.Andrew Paer          Old Tappan,NJ      55 M   32       463   22:56.45   7:23   66.98%
   4.Robert Eckerle       Stony Point,NY     50 M   33        44   23:04.05   7:25   63.93%
   5.Mark Timmerberg      New City,NY        50 M   34       295   23:07.35   7:27   63.78%
   6.Gerardo Hernandez    Bronx,NY           55 M   35       100   23:07.65   7:27   66.44%
   7.Thomas Graff         Tappan,NY          51 M   48       277   23:57.00   7:43   62.08%
   8.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         57 M   53        10   24:14.05   7:48   64.49%
   9.Jac Gnirrep          W. Haverstraw,NY   50 M   56       123   24:19.65   7:50   60.62%
  10.Craig Parsons        Wesley Hills,NY    51 M   66       102   24:50.80   8:00   59.84%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Janssens       Kenvil,NJ          50 F   78       322   25:44.50   8:17   65.13%
   2.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      55 F  112       462   27:02.40   8:42   66.08%
   3.Eileen Finne         ,                  55 F  115       684   27:19.30   8:48   65.40%
   4.Kathy Magennis       Mahwah,NJ          53 F  124        69   27:44.10   8:56   62.77%
   5.Cheryl Fellner       Airmont,NY         58 F  155        61   28:37.50   9:13   64.99%
   6.Doreen Merrigan      Congers,NY         51 F  187       284   29:40.35   9:33   57.21%
   7.Mai Browne           Nyc,NY             53 F  212       723   30:30.45   9:49   57.07%
   8.Karen Skinner        Tomkins Cove,NY    51 F  213       348   30:33.85   9:50   55.54%
   9.Mary Anne Boustead   ,                  54 F  220       475   30:55.05   9:57   57.04%
  10.Antoniette Ossman    ,                  56 F  229       623   31:26.05  10:07   57.60%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Narcis Aron          Orangeburg,NY      61 M   26       124   22:32.15   7:15   71.80%
   2.Harry Wagner         Nanuet,NY          65 M   47       418   23:56.00   7:42   70.08%
   3.Charlie Redmond      Demarest,NJ        61 M   60    U  722   24:40.60   7:57   65.57%
   4.Peter Brower         New Hampton,NY     62 M  107       427   26:55.50   8:40   60.63%
   5.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         65 M  125       476   27:46.65   8:56   60.38%
   6.Joe Trezza           Bronx,NY           63 M  150       707   28:29.35   9:10   57.81%
   7.Thomas Caughey       Harrington Park,NJ 61 M  222        41   31:02.75  10:00   52.12%
   8.Christopher Morrison Thiells,NY         66 M  274         7   34:05.80  10:58   49.65%
   9.James Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      60 M  286L        9   35:26.10  11:24   45.26%
  10.David Fernandez      Cranford,NJ        64 M  290       492   36:02.40  11:36   46.12%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isabel Hernandez     West Nyack,NY      64 F  273        99   33:59.90  10:57   59.62%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Loughman      Pomona,NY          74 M  327L       59   45:03.70  14:30   41.35%
   2.George Wald          Nanuet,NY          77 M  332       224   49:06.65  15:48   40.05%


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kellie Mcnamara      Tomkins Cove,NY    99 F   15       328   21:32.85   6:56    0.00%
   2.Donna Friel          ,                  99 F  165       738   28:53.65   9:18    0.00%
   3.Jenn Bell            New City,NY        99 F  174       458   29:14.95   9:25    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAW ENFORCEMENT Special Category Results
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN     MALE LAW ENFORCEMENT     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nicholas Whalen      Bardonia,NY        27 M   L       21   21:09.45   6:49
   2.Kevin O'grady        Tomkins Cove,NY    45 M   L      149   22:14.65   7:10
   3.Ricardo Hernandez    West Nyack,NY      57 M   L      101   22:14.70   7:10
   4.Christian Cortelli   New City,NY        34 M   L       13   23:47.80   7:40
   5.George Mendez        New City,NY        29 M   L      185   23:55.95   7:42
   6.James Benison        New City,NY        40 M   L       81   24:15.90   7:49
   7.Keith Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      24 M   L        8   24:55.55   8:01
   8.Douglas Bertrand     Stony Point,NY     48 M   L      104   25:09.75   8:06
   9.Thomas Curley        New City,NY        40 M   L      118   25:23.95   8:10
  10.Chris Brown          Pearl River,NY     41 M   L      331   25:56.55   8:21
  11.Patrick Carolan      Tappan,NY          37 M   L      291   26:01.20   8:22
  12.Andrew Young         Pearl River,NY     42 M   L       40   26:22.10   8:29
  13.Glenn Dietrich       New City,NY        53 M   L      164   27:01.25   8:42
  14.Brian Michel         West Nyack,NY      38 M   L      161   28:15.30   9:06
  15.Concepcion Crespo    Stony Point,NY     41 M   L      356   28:30.15   9:10
  16.Robert Galyon        Pearl River,NY     50 M   L      214   28:41.85   9:14
  17.Kieran Dwyer         New City,NY        36 M   L      290   29:21.45   9:27
  18.James Tierney        Congers,NY         46 M   L      248   29:44.90   9:34
  19.Trevor Young         Stony Point,NY     28 M   L      251   29:58.75   9:39
  20.Andrew Kryger        Stony Point,NY     36 M   L      226   30:04.45   9:41
  21.Frank Romano         Valley Cottage,NY  51 M   L       24   30:26.90   9:48
  22.Dennis Buckley       Blauvelt,NY        41 M   L       57   30:41.90   9:53
  23.Robert G. Mahon      Pearl River,NY     53 M   L       11   31:47.85  10:14
  24.Albert Gumbs         Suffern,NY         52 M   L       63   32:54.90  10:36
  25.Peter Noonan         Nanuet,NY          57 M   L      153   35:01.30  11:16

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN     FEMALE LAW ENFORCEMENT     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kara Lynn            Congers,NY         30 F   L      137   27:39.90   8:54
   2.Morgan Mccarney      Nanuet,NY          14 F   L       91   32:01.75  10:19
   3.Roxanne Madill       Thiells,NY         32 F   L      132   32:21.35  10:25
   4.Kim Shea             Congers,NY         46 F   L      285   33:13.10  10:41
   5.Deena Royce          Nanuet,NY          42 F   L      134   48:09.70  15:30
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mike Varieur         Stony Point,NY     51 M    629   19:46.45   6:22 75.19%
   2.Narcis Aron          Orangeburg,NY      61 M    124   22:32.15   7:15 71.80%
   3.Ricardo Hernandez    West Nyack,NY      57 M    101   22:14.70   7:10 70.26%
   4.Harry Wagner         Nanuet,NY          65 M    418   23:56.00   7:42 70.08%
   5.Brian Finucane       ,                  44 M    468   20:31.80   6:36 68.53%
   6.John Ravenelle       Montville,NJ       41 M    236   20:31.05   6:36 67.03%
   7.Andrew Paer          Old Tappan,NJ      55 M    463   22:56.45   7:23 66.98%
   8.Gerardo Hernandez    Bronx,NY           55 M    100   23:07.65   7:27 66.44%
   9.Charlie Redmond      Demarest,NJ        61 M U  722   24:40.60   7:57 65.57%
  10.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         57 M     10   24:14.05   7:48 64.49%
  11.Robert Eckerle       Stony Point,NY     50 M     44   23:04.05   7:25 63.93%
  12.Mark Timmerberg      New City,NY        50 M    295   23:07.35   7:27 63.78%
  13.Kevin O'grady        Tomkins Cove,NY    45 M    149   22:14.65   7:10 63.74%
  14.Jim Clifford         West Nyack,NY      42 M U  432   21:49.25   7:01 63.50%
  15.Matthew Karp         Nyack,NY           47 M    401   22:41.95   7:18 63.44%
  16.Thomas Graff         Tappan,NY          51 M    277   23:57.00   7:43 62.08%
  17.Peter Brower         New Hampton,NY     62 M    427   26:55.50   8:40 60.63%
  18.Jac Gnirrep          W. Haverstraw,NY   50 M    123   24:19.65   7:50 60.62%
  19.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         65 M    476   27:46.65   8:56 60.38%
  20.Craig Parsons        Wesley Hills,NY    51 M    102   24:50.80   8:00 59.84%
  21.Joseph Michalak      Garnerville,NY     48 M    482   24:24.00   7:51 59.48%
  22.James Monaghan       Stony Point,NY     44 M    442   24:01.70   7:44 58.55%
  23.Gary Blauvelt        Stony Point,NY     57 M     93   26:45.85   8:37 58.39%
  24.Tim Oneill           Stony Point,NY     55 M    415   26:20.40   8:29 58.34%
  25.Mike Moran           Monroe,NY          45 M    315   24:18.10   7:49 58.34%
  26.James Wisnewski      ,                  46 M    719   24:30.50   7:53 58.30%
  27.Mike Kelly           Chalfont,OR        48 M    740   24:56.45   8:02 58.19%
  28.Joe Trezza           Bronx,NY           63 M    707   28:29.35   9:10 57.81%
  29.Douglas Bertrand     Stony Point,NY     48 M    104   25:09.75   8:06 57.68%
  30.Jeffrey Karasik      Suffern,NY         49 M    344   25:39.35   8:15 57.03%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        43 F    417   20:41.00   6:39 75.49%
   2.Kate Tormey          Pearl River,NY     41 F    388   21:34.95   6:57 71.31%
   3.Joann Hodges         Nanuet,NY          43 F     36   22:49.75   7:21 68.39%
   4.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      55 F    462   27:02.40   8:42 66.08%
   5.Eileen Finne         ,                  55 F    684   27:19.30   8:48 65.40%
   6.Donna Houlihan       ,                  44 F    632   24:06.75   7:46 65.28%
   7.Susan Janssens       Kenvil,NJ          50 F    322   25:44.50   8:17 65.13%
   8.Cheryl Fellner       Airmont,NY         58 F     61   28:37.50   9:13 64.99%
   9.Katherine Tannhauser Tomkins Cove,NY    49 F    425   25:32.85   8:13 64.82%
  10.Kathy Magennis       Mahwah,NJ          53 F     69   27:44.10   8:56 62.77%
  11.Isabel Hernandez     West Nyack,NY      64 F     99   33:59.90  10:57 59.62%
  12.Jean Mccarney        Nanuet,NY          42 F     90   26:14.05   8:27 59.07%
  13.Eileen Murray        New City,NY        59 F     75   32:12.50  10:22 58.56%
  14.Sue Coley            Mahwah,NJ          45 F    131   27:13.85   8:46 58.32%
  15.Antoniette Ossman    ,                  56 F    623   31:26.05  10:07 57.60%
  16.Karen Rennie         New City,NY        40 F    191   26:41.45   8:35 57.29%
  17.Doreen Merrigan      Congers,NY         51 F    284   29:40.35   9:33 57.21%
  18.Mai Browne           Nyc,NY             53 F    723   30:30.45   9:49 57.07%
  19.Mary Anne Boustead   ,                  54 F    475   30:55.05   9:57 57.04%
  20.Ann Magennis         Mahwah,NJ          45 F     71   27:54.05   8:59 56.92%
  21.Mary Corretier       ,                  43 F    659   27:31.35   8:51 56.73%
  22.Liz Traynor          New City,NY        40 F    739   27:28.45   8:51 55.66%
  23.Karen Skinner        Tomkins Cove,NY    51 F    348   30:33.85   9:50 55.54%
  24.Ilana Loscher        ,                  45 F    658   28:39.80   9:14 55.41%
  25.Theresa Wamsley      Garnerville,NY     45 F    265   28:47.95   9:16 55.15%
  26.Patricia Heu Heuvel  West Haverstraw,NY 43 F    264   28:44.85   9:15 54.31%
  27.Meryle Waldron       Tappan,NY          43 F    233   29:24.35   9:28 53.10%
  28.Michelle Peatick     Blauvelt,NY        44 F    160   29:59.75   9:39 52.48%
  29.Susan Tierney        Congers,NY         43 F    249   29:45.75   9:35 52.46%
  30.Tracey Ravenelle     Montville,NJ       41 F    237   29:20.35   9:27 52.45%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Thomas Sullivan      New City,NY        16 M    128   17:58.15   5:47 76.22%
   2.Mike Varieur         Stony Point,NY     51 M    629   19:46.45   6:22 75.19%
   3.Hugh Barr            Bronx,NY           28 M    438   17:30.00   5:38 73.72%
   4.Alexandre Chepigin   Chappaqua,NY       16 M    190   19:03.25   6:08 71.88%
   5.Narcis Aron          Orangeburg,NY      61 M    124   22:32.15   7:15 71.80%
   6.Glenn Cummings       Tarrytown,NY       39 M    449   19:01.55   6:07 71.21%
   7.Ricardo Hernandez    West Nyack,NY      57 M    101   22:14.70   7:10 70.26%
   8.Harry Wagner         Nanuet,NY          65 M    418   23:56.00   7:42 70.08%
   9.Brian Finucane       ,                  44 M    468   20:31.80   6:36 68.53%
  10.Douglas Mcenroe      Stony Point,NY     35 M    340   19:17.85   6:13 68.30%
  11.John Ravenelle       Montville,NJ       41 M    236   20:31.05   6:36 67.03%
  12.Andrew Paer          Old Tappan,NJ      55 M    463   22:56.45   7:23 66.98%
  13.Gerardo Hernandez    Bronx,NY           55 M    100   23:07.65   7:27 66.44%
  14.Charlie Redmond      Demarest,NJ        61 M U  722   24:40.60   7:57 65.57%
  15.Stephen Dietrich     New City,NY        18 M    165   20:22.30   6:33 65.48%
  16.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         57 M     10   24:14.05   7:48 64.49%
  17.Paul Serra           ,                  38 M    652   20:52.25   6:43 64.44%
  18.Robert Eckerle       Stony Point,NY     50 M     44   23:04.05   7:25 63.93%
  19.Mark Timmerberg      New City,NY        50 M    295   23:07.35   7:27 63.78%
  20.Kevin O'grady        Tomkins Cove,NY    45 M    149   22:14.65   7:10 63.74%
  21.Jim Clifford         West Nyack,NY      42 M U  432   21:49.25   7:01 63.50%
  22.Matthew Karp         Nyack,NY           47 M    401   22:41.95   7:18 63.44%
  23.Jeff Nichols         Yorktown Height,NY 33 M    213   20:51.35   6:43 62.57%
  24.Thomas Graff         Tappan,NY          51 M    277   23:57.00   7:43 62.08%
  25.Brian Callanan       Bardonia,NY        39 M    447   21:51.85   7:02 61.97%
  26.Chris Casino         Stamford,CT        39 M    368   21:58.70   7:04 61.65%
  27.Nicholas Whalen      Bardonia,NY        27 M     21   21:09.45   6:49 60.97%
  28.Peter Brower         New Hampton,NY     62 M    427   26:55.50   8:40 60.63%
  29.Jac Gnirrep          W. Haverstraw,NY   50 M    123   24:19.65   7:50 60.62%
  30.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         65 M    476   27:46.65   8:56 60.38%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kaitlyn O'grady      Tomkins Cove,NY    15 F    147   20:23.80   6:34 75.98%
   2.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        43 F    417   20:41.00   6:39 75.49%
   3.Kate Tormey          Pearl River,NY     41 F    388   21:34.95   6:57 71.31%
   4.Joann Hodges         Nanuet,NY          43 F     36   22:49.75   7:21 68.39%
   5.Victoria Affrunti    New York,NY        25 F    380   22:01.05   7:05 67.22%
   6.Kylie O'grady        Tomkins Cove,NY    10 F    148   25:24.05   8:11 67.17%
   7.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      55 F    462   27:02.40   8:42 66.08%
   8.Dorothy Lovenguth    Boonton,NJ         30 F    139   22:25.25   7:13 66.03%
   9.Diana Pancyk         Hewitt,NJ          34 F    645   22:45.10   7:19 65.48%
  10.Eileen Finne         ,                  55 F    684   27:19.30   8:48 65.40%
  11.Donna Houlihan       ,                  44 F    632   24:06.75   7:46 65.28%
  12.Susan Janssens       Kenvil,NJ          50 F    322   25:44.50   8:17 65.13%
  13.Cheryl Fellner       Airmont,NY         58 F     61   28:37.50   9:13 64.99%
  14.Katherine Tannhauser Tomkins Cove,NY    49 F    425   25:32.85   8:13 64.82%
  15.Bridget Cummings     Tarrytown,NY       37 F    448   23:43.60   7:38 63.46%
  16.Stacy Wheeler        New York,NY        32 F    266   23:29.35   7:34 63.16%
  17.Kathy Magennis       Mahwah,NJ          53 F     69   27:44.10   8:56 62.77%
  18.Cortney Steffens     Suffern,NY         31 F    239   23:49.45   7:40 62.19%
  19.Meredith Fitzgerald  Peekskill,NY       29 F    260   23:55.30   7:42 61.87%
  20.Meghan Hand          Blauvelt,NY        21 F    314   24:06.55   7:46 61.39%
  21.Gavrielle Kachur     ,                  35 F    604   24:47.75   7:59 60.27%
  22.Isabel Hernandez     West Nyack,NY      64 F     99   33:59.90  10:57 59.62%
  23.Jean Mccarney        Nanuet,NY          42 F     90   26:14.05   8:27 59.07%
  24.Eileen Murray        New City,NY        59 F     75   32:12.50  10:22 58.56%
  25.Sue Coley            Mahwah,NJ          45 F    131   27:13.85   8:46 58.32%
  26.Molly Moran          Ossining,NY        27 F    349   25:30.05   8:12 58.04%
  27.Antoniette Ossman    ,                  56 F    623   31:26.05  10:07 57.60%
  28.Alice Mcgee          Tarrytown,NY       35 F     76   26:00.20   8:22 57.47%
  29.Karen Rennie         New City,NY        40 F    191   26:41.45   8:35 57.29%
  30.Doreen Merrigan      Congers,NY         51 F    284   29:40.35   9:33 57.21%