RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN

Race Date:5-01-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Noel Brock           Toms River,NJ      32 F         17:39.82  5:41 1/187     F30-34:1/26      83.99             
   2.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      47 M U       17:52.53  5:45 1/196     M45-49:1/22      80.56             
   3.Alphonse Rispoli     Hoboken,NJ         29 M         17:58.52  5:47 2/196     M25-29:1/16      71.83             
   4.James Milon          Point Pleasant,NJ  29 M         18:11.66  5:51 3/196     M25-29:2/16      70.97             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Sam Haber            Point Pleasant,NJ  14 M         18:51.15  6:04 4/196     M14-19:1/11      75.27             
   6.Tyler Nagel          Lavallette,NJ      22 M         19:12.17  6:10 5/196     M20-24:1/3       67.20             
   7.Dylan Ramistella     Manchester,NJ      16 M         19:35.85  6:18 6/196     M14-19:2/11      69.89             
   8.Andrew Koerner       Toms River,NJ      13 M         19:38.04  6:19 7/196     M11-13:1/9       73.87             
   9.Bill Chaney          Red Bank,NJ        30 M         19:44.22  6:21 8/196     M30-34:1/32      65.52             
  10.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      49 M U       19:54.96  6:24 9/196     M45-49:2/22      73.46             
  11.Justin Hanna         Island Heights,NJ  29 M         20:15.36  6:31 10/196    M25-29:3/16      63.74             
  12.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M         20:21.10  6:33 11/196    M55-59:1/20      75.50             
  13.Robert Perillo       Toms River,NJ      35 M         20:21.69  6:33 12/196    M35-39:1/18      64.73             
  14.Michael Suozzo       Whiting,NJ         23 M         20:30.18  6:35 13/196    M20-24:2/3       62.92             
  15.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          49 M         20:31.40  6:36 14/196    M45-49:3/22      71.29             
  16.Joe Hawes            West Point,PA      57 M         20:39.48  6:38 15/196    M55-59:2/20      75.65             
  17.Jeff Bierly          Fair Haven,NJ      46 M         20:42.60  6:39 16/196    M45-49:4/22      69.00             
  18.Misael Pineda        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M         20:43.84  6:40 17/196    M55-59:3/20      74.76             
  19.Eric Campbell        Toms River,NJ      42 M         20:46.29  6:41 18/196    M40-44:1/18      66.71             
  20.Mary Traylor         Montclair,NJ       13 F         20:54.36  6:43 2/187     F11-13:1/5       76.40             
  21.Daniel Suozzo        Bradley Beach,NJ   32 M         20:55.39  6:44 19/196    M30-34:2/32      62.14             
  22.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      48 M         20:55.78  6:44 20/196    M45-49:5/22      69.35             
  23.Jeff Koerner         Toms River,NJ      42 M         21:02.60  6:46 21/196    M40-44:2/18      65.85             
  24.Sean Cranston        Point Pleasant,NJ  17 M         21:05.08  6:47 22/196    M14-19:3/11      64.06             
  25.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U       21:07.24  6:47 23/196    M40-44:3/18      66.10             
  26.Joe Chiarello        Toms River,NJ      37 M         21:07.97  6:48 24/196    M35-39:2/18      63.18             
  27.Gwynne Bonteimpo     Toms River,NJ      41 F         21:10.84  6:49 3/187     F40-44:1/24      72.66             
  28.Albert Martis        Toms River,NJ      63 M         21:12.67  6:49 25/196    M60-69:1/22      77.65             
  29.Justin Mellen        Point Pleasant,NJ  28 M         21:17.37  6:51 26/196    M25-29:4/16      60.60             
  30.Dr. Liz Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      41 F         21:22.48  6:52 4/187     F40-44:2/24      72.00             
  31.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        11 M         21:30.99  6:55 27/196    M11-13:2/9       71.09             
  32.Kenneth Thomson      Freehold,NJ        40 M         21:34.48  6:56 28/196    M40-44:4/18      63.27             
  33.Frank Weber          Island Heights,NJ  61 M         21:36.19  6:57 29/196    M60-69:2/22      74.90             
  34.Julian Clause        Toms River,NJ      28 M         21:36.57  6:57 30/196    M25-29:5/16      59.70             
  35.Thomas Resch         West Creek,NJ      60 M U       21:43.25  6:59 31/196    M60-69:3/22      73.84             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  36.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      58 M         21:46.70  7:00 32/196    M55-59:4/20      72.38             
  37.George Lidlow        Toms River,NJ      17 M         21:50.02  7:01 33/196    M14-19:4/11      61.87             
  38.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      62 M         21:51.85  7:02 34/196    M60-69:4/22      74.67             
  39.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  41 F U       21:54.78  7:03 5/187     F40-44:3/24      70.23             
  40.Matt Gerber          Point Pleasant,NJ  28 M         21:58.88  7:04 35/196    M25-29:6/16      58.69             
  41.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M         21:59.90  7:04 36/196    M55-59:5/20      69.85             
  42.Morgan Blusewicz     Toms River,NJ      13 F         22:01.98  7:05 6/187     F11-13:2/5       72.49             
  43.James Carroll        Rocky Hill,NJ      32 M         22:05.27  7:06 37/196    M30-34:3/32      58.86             
  44.Jason Ruch           Toms River,NJ      30 M         22:07.77  7:07 38/196    M30-34:4/32      58.44             
  45.Pete Ballentine      Staten Island,NY   47 M         22:09.63  7:07 39/196    M45-49:6/22      64.98             
  46.John Milon           Point Pleasant,NJ  32 M         22:12.49  7:08 40/196    M30-34:5/32      58.54             
  47.Eamon Bontempo       Toms River,NJ      12 M         22:19.47  7:11 41/196    M11-13:3/9       66.61             
  48.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      11 M         22:19.83  7:11 42/196    M11-13:4/9       68.49             
  49.Lance Nemiroff       Brick,NJ           36 M         22:30.43  7:14 43/196    M35-39:3/18      58.91             
  50.Meg Dicuniewicz      Toms River,NJ      21 F         22:30.88  7:14 7/187     F20-24:1/11      65.73             
  51.Dan Simmons          Toms River,NJ      56 M         22:33.15  7:15 44/196    M55-59:6/20      68.72             
  52.Carrie Ward          Bordentown,NJ      35 F         22:42.54  7:18 8/187     F35-39:1/24      65.80             
  53.Harry Chapman        Toms River,NJ      29 M         22:43.69  7:18 45/196    M25-29:7/16      56.81             
  54.Cherie Harrington    Island Hts.,NJ     45 F         22:43.96  7:18 9/187     F45-49:1/20      69.86             
  55.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      50 M         22:47.78  7:20 46/196    M50-54:1/8       64.69             
  56.Randy Ostrander      Toms River,NJ      13 M         22:54.53  7:22 47/196    M11-13:5/9       63.31             
  57.Rolf Weber           Island Heights,NJ  31 M         22:58.28  7:23 48/196    M30-34:6/32      56.43             
  58.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       54 M         23:00.13  7:24 49/196    M50-54:2/8       66.25             
  59.Garrett Love         Maplewood,NJ       12 M         23:01.44  7:24 50/196    M11-13:6/9       64.59             
  60.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Sq,NJ     47 M         23:05.91  7:26 51/196    M45-49:7/22      62.34             
  61.Michael Iannelli     Bayville,NJ        40 M         23:06.85  7:26 52/196    M40-44:5/18      59.05             
  62.Bill Ventor          Beachwood,NJ       48 M         23:08.46  7:26 53/196    M45-49:8/22      62.72             
  63.David Hale           Bayville,NJ        53 M         23:08.89  7:27 54/196    M50-54:3/8       65.29             
  64.Steven Rivera        Elizabeth,NJ       16 M         23:09.25  7:27 55/196    M14-19:5/11      59.15             
  65.Nick Sanchez         Edison,NJ          15 M         23:09.74  7:27 56/196    M14-19:6/11      60.11             
  66.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         23:10.30  7:27 57/196    NO AGE:1/4        0.00             
  67.Alice Menafra        Brick,NJ           47 F         23:11.63  7:27 10/187    F45-49:2/20      69.82             
  68.Brett Michelini      Toms River,NJ      14 M         23:12.01  7:28 58/196    M14-19:7/11      61.16             
  69.Michele Symanski     Point Pleasant,NJ  36 F         23:13.33  7:28 11/187    F35-39:2/24      64.57             
  70.Logan Thomson        Freehold,NJ        12 M         23:15.51  7:29 59/196    M11-13:7/9       63.93             
  71.Dave Widi            Howell,NJ          46 M U       23:17.31  7:29 60/196    M45-49:9/22      61.36             
  72.Kerry Kelly          Ellicott City,MD   32 F         23:17.58  7:29 12/187    F30-34:2/26      63.69             
  73.Andre Richbulg       Eatontown,NJ       32 M         23:18.44  7:30 61/196    M30-34:7/32      55.78             
  74.Robert Damiano       Bayville,NJ        60 M         23:22.45  7:31 62/196    M60-69:5/22      68.62             
  75.Danielle Dilts       Toms River,NJ      20 F         23:25.82  7:32 13/187    F20-24:2/11      63.19             
  76.Howard Dunbar        Farmingdale,NJ     51 M         23:26.11  7:32 63/196    M50-54:4/8       63.45             
  77.Carolyn Kearney      Toms River,NJ      14 F         23:27.21  7:32 14/187    F14-19:1/7       67.00             
  78.Amber Joule          Sea Girt,NJ        26 F         23:27.95  7:33 15/187    F25-29:1/25      63.07             
  79.Michael Bonetmpo     Toms River,NJ      44 M         23:28.94  7:33 64/196    M40-44:6/18      59.91             
  80.Jacob Folger         Brick,NJ           29 M         23:30.46  7:33 65/196    M25-29:8/16      54.93             
  81.Patrick Shaffery     Manahawkin,NJ      39 M         23:36.00  7:35 66/196    M35-39:4/18      57.41             
  82.Jonathan Feinstein   Morganville,NJ     43 M         23:37.26  7:36 67/196    M40-44:7/18      59.10             
  83.Christopher Schillin Toms River,NJ      38 M         23:40.47  7:37 68/196    M35-39:5/18      56.81             
  84.Dina Adanatzizn      Manahawkin,NJ      39 F         23:40.74  7:37 16/187    F35-39:3/24      64.21             
  85.Adam Berry           Lakewood,NJ        29 M         23:44.23  7:38 69/196    M25-29:9/16      54.39             
  86.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      53 F         23:51.85  7:40 17/187    F50-54:1/15      72.95             
  87.Ryan Harrison        Brick,NJ           35 M         24:00.27  7:43 70/196    M35-39:6/18      54.90             
  88.Michael Jovanis      Howell,NJ          30 M         24:05.89  7:45 71/196    M30-34:8/32      53.67             
  89.Shaun Brower         Toms River,NJ      36 M         24:06.92  7:45 72/196    M35-39:7/18      54.98             
  90.Tara Chaney          Red Bank,NJ        29 F         24:07.29  7:45 18/187    F25-29:2/25      61.36             
  91.Michael Shea         Toms River,NJ      33 M         24:08.41  7:46 73/196    M30-34:9/32      54.06             
  92.Lance Chambeau       Toms River,NJ      46 M         24:11.28  7:47 74/196    M45-49:10/22     59.07             
  93.Ryan Bailey          Toms River,NJ      16 M         24:12.47  7:47 75/196    M14-19:8/11      56.58             
  94.Lisa Royer           Toms River,NJ      27 F         24:17.96  7:49 19/187    F25-29:3/25      60.91             
  95.Chris Burns          Colonia,NJ         27 M         24:26.40  7:51 76/196    M25-29:10/16     52.78             
  96.Bill Hoover          Allentown,NJ       57 M         24:28.40  7:52 77/196    M55-59:7/20      63.86             
  97.Scott Zimmermann     Island Heights,NJ  59 M         24:33.61  7:54 78/196    M55-59:8/20      64.74             
  98.Andrew Pietrobono    Wayne,NJ           15 M         24:36.22  7:55 79/196    M14-19:9/11      56.58             
  99.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     74 M U       24:36.83  7:55 80/196    M70-98:1/6       75.70             
 100.Jammie Jovanis       Wall,NJ            30 F         24:37.36  7:55 20/187    F30-34:3/26      60.13             
 101.Tony Lupo            Ballston Spa,NY    47 M         24:38.61  7:55 81/196    M45-49:11/22     58.44             
 102.Kristopher King      ,                  34 M         24:39.90  7:56 82/196    M30-34:10/32     53.15             
 103.Edmond Chou          Somerset,NJ        33 M         24:42.89  7:57 83/196    M30-34:11/32     52.80             
 104.Ben Brockwell        Lavallette,NJ      61 M         24:44.63  7:57 84/196    M60-69:6/22      65.40             
 105.Dave Kaplan          Ocean Grove,NJ     55 M         24:45.77  7:58 85/196    M55-59:9/20      62.05             
 106.Gerette Carlson      Brick,NJ           43 F         24:48.50  7:59 21/187    F40-44:4/24      62.94             
 107.Brian Marsh          Beachwood,NJ       33 M         24:49.22  7:59 86/196    M30-34:12/32     52.58             
 108.John Mclaughlin      Toms River,NJ      41 M U       24:51.00  7:59 87/196    M40-44:8/18      55.34             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 109.Marybeth Hull        Pine Beach,NJ      30 F         24:53.87  8:00 22/187    F30-34:4/26      59.46             
 110.John Clayron         Toms River,NJ      32 M         24:57.57  8:01 88/196    M30-34:13/32     52.09             
 111.Kevin Webster        Toms River,NJ      39 M         24:59.62  8:02 89/196    M35-39:8/18      54.21             
 112.Patty Hancock        Toms River,NJ      56 F         25:03.72  8:03 23/187    F55-59:1/13      72.25             
 113.Joseph Mcgarry       Island Heights,NJ  44 M         25:07.00  8:05 90/196    M40-44:9/18      56.02             
 114.Alex Wittenberg      New York,NY        43 M         25:16.11  8:07 91/196    M40-44:10/18     55.25             
 115.Dani Fernandez       Toms River,NJ      16 F         25:18.06  8:08 24/187    F14-19:2/7       60.49             
 116.Tom Cambria          Toms River,NJ      53 M         25:18.50  8:08 92/196    M50-54:5/8       59.71             
 117.Tim Bowditch         Toms River,NJ      59 M         25:20.94  8:09 93/196    M55-59:10/20     62.73             
 118.Will Demand          Toms River,NJ      33 M         25:22.79  8:10 94/196    M30-34:14/32     51.42             
 119.Ralph Kohlhepp       Toms River,NJ      38 M         25:29.50  8:12 95/196    M35-39:9/18      52.76             
 120.Jennifer Corbett     Toms River,NJ      33 F         25:29.77  8:12 25/187    F30-34:5/26      58.30             
 121.Brennan Hammond      Flanders,NJ        9  M         25:31.71  8:12 96/196    M 8-10:1/5       64.08             
 122.Ken Clark            Toms River,NJ      58 M         25:33.43  8:13 97/196    M55-59:11/20     61.68             
 123.Richard Castello     Oxford,NJ          63 M         25:37.01  8:14 98/196    M60-69:7/22      64.30             
 124.Noel Canuso          Mt Laurel,NJ       29 F         25:38.95  8:15 26/187    F25-29:4/25      57.70             
 125.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 F         25:40.15  8:15 27/187    F50-54:2/15      66.96             
 126.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      50 F         25:44.84  8:17 28/187    F50-54:3/15      65.11             
 127.Delaney Savacool     Toms River,NJ      14 F         25:46.78  8:17 29/187    F14-19:3/7       60.95             
 128.Tyler Thomson        Freehold,NJ        10 M         25:47.63  8:18 99/196    M 8-10:2/5       61.21             
 129.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  70 M         25:54.53  8:20 100/196   M70-98:2/6       68.03             
 130.Jim Destaso          Toms River,NJ      68 M         25:58.88  8:21 101/196   M60-69:8/22      66.39             
 131.Dan Catranis         Toms River,NJ      16 M         26:01.17  8:22 102/196   M14-19:10/11     52.64             
 132.Thomas Prin          Manchester,NJ      60 M         26:01.54  8:22 103/196   M60-69:9/22      61.63             
 133.Patty Woram          Toms River,NJ      44 F         26:01.98  8:22 30/187    F40-44:5/24      60.47             
 134.Alan Scalzullo       Toms River,NJ      31 M         26:03.31  8:23 104/196   M30-34:15/32     49.75             
 135.Michelle Poinsett    Ocean Gate,NJ      20 F         26:06.71  8:24 31/187    F20-24:3/11      56.70             
 136.Jamie Self           Brick,NJ           41 M         26:07.31  8:24 105/196   M40-44:11/18     52.65             
 137.Dave Applegate       Toms River,NJ      46 M         26:16.83  8:27 106/196   M45-49:12/22     54.37             
 138.Kathryn Higham       Toms River,NJ      23 F         26:19.07  8:28 32/187    F20-24:4/11      56.24             
 139.Rogem Crutchley      Island Hts.,NJ     41 M         26:19.92  8:28 107/196   M40-44:12/18     52.23             
 140.Edward Maley         Toms River,NJ      35 M         26:20.66  8:28 108/196   M35-39:10/18     50.03             
 141.Debbie Asay          Beachwood,NJ       40 F         26:21.10  8:28 33/187    F40-44:6/24      58.03             
 142.Mary Ann Savacool    Toms River,NJ      52 F         26:21.60  8:29 34/187    F50-54:4/15      65.21             
 143.Janette Brindle      Toms River,NJ      35 F         26:23.64  8:29 35/187    F35-39:4/24      56.62             
 144.Casey Holba          Mount Laurel,NJ    26 F         26:25.22  8:30 36/187    F25-29:5/25      56.02             
 145.Tony Higham          Toms River,NJ      62 M         26:34.43  8:33 109/196   M60-69:10/22     61.43             
 146.Jo-ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      56 F         26:41.33  8:35 37/187    F55-59:2/13      67.84             
 147.John Hughes          Toms River,NJ      47 M         26:42.80  8:35 110/196   M45-49:13/22     53.91             
 148.Martin Mulligan      Toms River,NJ      65 M U       26:44.73  8:36 111/196   M60-69:11/22     62.71             
 149.Rodolfo Aguilar      South Plainfiel,NJ 49 M         26:51.89  8:38 112/196   M45-49:14/22     54.46             
 150.Jessica Fassel       Trenton,NJ         25 F         26:53.20  8:39 38/187    F25-29:6/25      55.05             
 151.Ken Jager            Lanoka Harbor,NJ   42 M         26:56.73  8:40 113/196   M40-44:13/18     51.42             
 152.Tom Grouss           Toms River,NJ      30 M         26:57.21  8:40 114/196   M30-34:16/32     47.98             
 153.Josh Sulkowski       Forked River,NJ    32 M         27:01.53  8:41 115/196   M30-34:17/32     48.11             
 154.Dana Weber           Island Heights,NJ  32 F         27:02.57  8:42 39/187    F30-34:6/26      54.86             
 155.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      51 F         27:06.29  8:43 40/187    F50-54:5/15      62.63             
 156.Melanie Henry        Toms River,NJ      37 F         27:08.83  8:44 41/187    F35-39:5/24      55.46             
 157.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      44 F         27:11.14  8:44 42/187    F40-44:7/24      57.90             
 158.Ken Drazen           Toms River,NJ      33 M         27:12.07  8:45 116/196   M30-34:18/32     47.98             
 159.Patricia Brooks      Toms River,NJ      38 F         27:13.12  8:45 43/187    F35-39:6/24      55.57             
 160.John Dolan           Brick,NJ           36 M         27:19.15  8:47 117/196   M35-39:11/18     48.53             
 161.Jeananne Cranston    Toms River,NJ      59 F         27:22.45  8:48 44/187    F55-59:3/13      68.90             
 162.Mitchell Migdon      Toms River,NJ      52 M         27:22.94  8:48 118/196   M50-54:6/8       54.74             
 163.Bryan Chehanske      Freehold,NJ        11 M         27:23.46  8:48 119/196   M11-13:8/9       55.84             
 164.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  47 F         27:26.18  8:49 45/187    F45-49:3/20      59.03             
 165.Terry Yanelli        ,                  39 F U       27:27.32  8:50 46/187    F35-39:7/24      55.38             
 166.Stephanie Chu        Freehold,NJ        36 F         27:27.68  8:50 47/187    F35-39:8/24      54.60             
 167.Patrick Assy         Beachwood,NJ       47 M         27:28.11  8:50 120/196   M45-49:15/22     52.43             
 168.Mike Xifo            Beachwood,NJ       43 M         27:30.85  8:51 121/196   M40-44:14/18     50.74             
 169.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      10 M         27:39.31  8:54 122/196   M 8-10:3/5       57.09             
 170.Celia Connaire       Brick,NJ           39 F         27:42.17  8:54 48/187    F35-39:9/24      54.88             
 171.Olie Nelson          Framingdale,NJ     74 M         27:43.84  8:55 123/196   M70-98:3/6       67.19             
 172.Mary T Connolly      Bradley Beach,NJ   26 F         27:45.19  8:55 49/187    F25-29:7/25      53.33             
 173.Donna Berceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   57 F         27:46.22  8:56 50/187    F55-59:4/13      66.08             
 174.Bryan Marks          Toms River,NJ      43 M         27:46.51  8:56 124/196   M40-44:15/18     50.26             
 175.Carly Scallon        Toms River,NJ      28 F         27:47.35  8:56 51/187    F25-29:8/25      53.26             
 176.Kelly Filler         Toms River,NJ      27 F         27:56.72  8:59 52/187    F25-29:9/25      52.96             
 177.Carmen Garrison      Toms River,NJ      38 F         27:57.64  8:59 53/187    F35-39:10/24     54.09             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 178.Robert Shaffery      Barnegat,NJ        36 M         27:58.00  9:00 125/196   M35-39:12/18     47.41             
 179.Tom Petrykiewicz     Toms River,NJ      30 M         28:03.33  9:01 126/196   M30-34:19/32     46.10             
 180.Laurie Ann Schuler   Brielle,NJ         48 F         28:06.71  9:02 54/187    F45-49:4/20      58.24             
 181.Ellen Stefanacci     Toms River,NJ      48 F         28:07.55  9:03 55/187    F45-49:5/20      58.21             
 182.Terri Collier        Toms River,NJ      49 F         28:08.26  9:03 56/187    F45-49:6/20      58.85             
 183.John Dalton          Manasquan,NJ       71 M         28:09.03  9:03 127/196   M70-98:4/6       63.38             
 184.Bill King            Lake Como,NJ       65 M         28:12.50  9:04 128/196   M60-69:12/22     59.46             
 185.Emily Koper          Bordentown,NJ      23 F         28:14.40  9:05 57/187    F20-24:5/11      52.41             
 186.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:16.28  9:05 129/196   NO AGE:2/4        0.00             
 187.Sarah Scheidt        Toms River,NJ      15 F         28:17.07  9:06 58/187    F14-19:4/7       54.79             
 188.Richard Woods        Island Heights,NJ  68 M         28:19.59  9:07 130/196   M60-69:13/22     60.89             
 189.Megan Kuhr           Toms River,NJ      15 F         28:20.11  9:07 59/187    F14-19:5/7       54.69             
 190.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     58 M U       28:21.96  9:07 131/196   M55-59:12/20     55.57             
 191.Kristen Conlin       Brick,NJ           24 F         28:24.03  9:08 60/187    F20-24:6/11      52.11             
 192.Eric Ostrander       Toms River,NJ      12 M         28:25.48  9:08 132/196   M11-13:9/9       52.31             
 193.Richard Lipnick      Toms River,NJ      47 M         28:27.61  9:09 133/196   M45-49:16/22     50.60             
 194.Jacqueline Leriche   Toms River,NJ      31 F         28:31.04  9:10 61/187    F30-34:7/26      51.96             
 195.Nancy Sommer         Mount Laurel,NJ    40 F         28:32.70  9:11 62/187    F40-44:8/24      53.57             
 196.Mary Ellen Discenza  Toms River,NJ      45 F         28:33.36  9:11 63/187    F45-49:7/20      55.62             
 197.Rebecca Chaney       Toms River,NJ      28 F         28:35.04  9:11 64/187    F25-29:10/25     51.78             
 198.Victoria Santiago-bu Beachwood,NJ       30 F         28:42.92  9:14 65/187    F30-34:8/26      51.56             
 199.Wayne Vanderhoof     Toms River,NJ      30 M         28:44.33  9:14 134/196   M30-34:20/32     45.00             
 200.Jessica Leighty      Toms River,NJ      30 F         28:47.11  9:15 66/187    F30-34:9/26      51.43             
 201.Rachel Murphy Hay    Toms River,NJ      28 F         28:47.51  9:16 67/187    F25-29:11/25     51.40             
 202.Al Dellafave         Normandy Beach,NJ  26 M         28:47.86  9:16 135/196   M25-29:11/16     44.80             
 203.Juan Carlos Mazarego Toms River,NJ      30 M         29:02.27  9:20 136/196   M30-34:21/32     44.54             
 204.Vanessa Sabadics     Toms River,NJ      29 F         29:03.25  9:21 68/187    F25-29:12/25     50.94             
 205.James Wright         Toms River,NJ      39 M U       29:04.02  9:21 137/196   M35-39:13/18     46.61             
 206.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F         29:09.22  9:22 69/187    F55-59:5/13      62.11             
 207.Meredith Brazinski   Neptune,NJ         24 F         29:09.75  9:23 70/187    F20-24:7/11      50.75             
 208.Melissa Ryle         Forked River,NJ    36 F         29:13.48  9:24 71/187    F35-39:11/24     51.31             
 209.Jared Fredericks     Toms River,NJ      31 M         29:14.65  9:24 138/196   M30-34:22/32     44.32             
 210.Chris Russo          Staten Island,NY   30 M         29:18.85  9:26 139/196   M30-34:23/32     44.12             
 211.Debra Armitage       Manahawkin,NJ      49 F         29:22.13  9:27 72/187    F45-49:8/20      56.39             
 212.Kenny Maldonado      South Toms Rive,NJ 25 M         29:22.53  9:27 140/196   M25-29:12/16     43.91             
 213.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           49 M         29:24.37  9:27 141/196   M45-49:17/22     49.75             
 214.Allison Wright       Toms River,NJ      32 F         29:26.73  9:28 73/187    F30-34:10/26     50.38             
 215.Walter F. Markowski  Toms River,NJ      32 M         29:26.99  9:28 142/196   M30-34:24/32     44.15             
 216.Maura Paternoster    Clifton,NJ         23 F         29:33.88  9:30 74/187    F20-24:8/11      50.06             
 217.Edward Koper         Jackson,NJ         57 M         29:37.30  9:32 143/196   M55-59:13/20     52.76             
 218.Anne Kraljic         Toms River,NJ      32 F         29:38.63  9:32 75/187    F30-34:11/26     50.05             
 219.Shelia Matrano       Toms River,NJ      49 F         29:39.32  9:32 76/187    F45-49:9/20      55.84             
 220.Brent Lardieri       East Brunswick,NJ  14 M         29:41.67  9:33 144/196   M14-19:11/11     47.79             
 221.Joseph Cummings      Toms River,NJ      34 M         29:43.33  9:33 145/196   M30-34:25/32     44.11             
 222.Blaine Hammond       Flanders,NJ        7  M         29:43.81  9:34 146/196   M 1- 7:1/2       59.85             
 223.Patrick Hay          Toms River,NJ      29 M         29:48.24  9:35 147/196   M25-29:13/16     43.32             
 224.Shea Bontempo        Toms River,NJ      10 M         29:55.09  9:37 148/196   M 8-10:4/5       52.77             
 225.John Fuller          Toms River,NJ      60 M         29:56.15  9:38 149/196   M60-69:14/22     53.58             
 226.Dawn Brower          Toms River,NJ      35 F         29:59.89  9:39 77/187    F35-39:12/24     49.81             
 227.John Lupico          Island Heights,NJ  68 M         30:03.78  9:40 150/196   M60-69:15/22     57.37             
 228.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U       30:09.58  9:42 151/196   M50-54:7/8       48.90             
 229.Deborah Guida        Manahawkin,NJ      44 F         30:10.36  9:42 78/187    F40-44:9/24      52.17             
 230.Elaine Spangler      Pine Beach,NJ      54 F         30:12.10  9:43 79/187    F50-54:6/15      58.39             
 231.Sarah Spangler       Pine Beach,NJ      24 F         30:12.48  9:43 80/187    F20-24:9/11      48.99             
 232.Stephani Haynes      Annapolis,MD       33 F         30:14.99  9:44 81/187    F30-34:12/26     49.14             
 233.Elena Gotteshang     Montclair,NJ       13 F         30:19.19  9:45 82/187    F11-13:3/5       52.68             
 234.Joanne Mirigliani    Brick,NJ           55 F         30:26.94  9:48 83/187    F55-59:6/13      58.68             
 235.Mark Muller          Scotch Plains,NJ   62 M         30:28.69  9:48 152/196   M60-69:16/22     53.56             
 236.Mario Pietrobono     Wayne,NJ           47 M         30:29.35  9:48 153/196   M45-49:18/22     47.23             
 237.Juliet Traylor       Montclair,NJ       10 F         30:30.84  9:49 84/187    F 8-10:1/3       55.91             
 238.Benjamin Hyres       Toms River,NJ      27 M         30:34.17  9:50 154/196   M25-29:14/16     42.20             
 239.Elaine Mccauley      Toms River,NJ      29 F         30:34.46  9:50 85/187    F25-29:13/25     48.41             
 240.Terry Quinlisk       Toms River,NJ      49 F         30:43.03  9:53 86/187    F45-49:10/20     53.91             
 241.Glenn Sefick         Toms River,NJ      38 M         30:50.65  9:55 155/196   M35-39:14/18     43.60             
 242.Alexandra Milner     Toms River,NJ      28 F         30:52.13  9:56 87/187    F25-29:14/25     47.94             
 243.Mary Paternoster     Clifton,NJ         49 F         31:01.86  9:59 88/187    F45-49:11/20     53.37             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 244.Carol Buckwalter     Island Heights,NJ  61 F         31:08.15 10:01 89/187    F60-69:1/14      62.31             
 245.Carl Netterman       Wellsboro,PA       57 M         31:08.52 10:01 156/196   M55-59:14/20     50.19             
 246.James Mc Garry       Island Heights,NJ  47 M         31:11.16 10:02 157/196   M45-49:19/22     46.18             
 247.Christopher Chu      Freehold,NJ        34 M         31:19.52 10:04 158/196   M30-34:26/32     41.85             
 248.Steven Moraes        Toms River,NJ      40 M         31:21.79 10:05 159/196   M40-44:16/18     43.52             
 249.Melissa Bannon       Toms River,NJ      30 F         31:26.23 10:07 90/187    F30-34:13/26     47.09             
 250.Tara Smicklo         Toms River,NJ      25 F         31:26.63 10:07 91/187    F25-29:15/25     47.07             
 251.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:37.04 10:10 160/196   NO AGE:3/4        0.00             
 252.Lou Gutowski  Jr     Little Egg Harb,NJ 30 M         31:42.14 10:12 161/196   M30-34:27/32     40.79             
 253.Annette Lupico       Island Heights,NJ  55 F         31:44.37 10:12 92/187    F55-59:7/13      56.30             
 254.Sarah Traylor        Montclair,NJ       34 F         31:44.89 10:13 93/187    F30-34:14/26     46.93             
 255.Susan Minnitti       Bayville,NJ        52 F         31:53.31 10:15 94/187    F50-54:7/15      53.90             
 256.Walter D. Markowski  Toms River,NJ      58 M         31:53.71 10:15 162/196   M55-59:15/20     49.42             
 257.James Everett        Toms River,NJ      57 M         31:58.42 10:17 163/196   M55-59:16/20     48.88             
 258.Robert Jedzinak      Toms River,NJ      62 M         31:59.30 10:17 164/196   M60-69:17/22     51.03             
 259.Natasha Maldonado    Doyelstown,PA      24 F         32:04.82 10:19 95/187    F20-24:10/11     46.13             
 260.Sandra Lundin        Toms River,NJ      36 F         32:07.30 10:20 96/187    F35-39:13/24     46.68             
 261.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:10.49 10:21 165/196   NO AGE:4/4        0.00             
 262.Cilia Nino           Cranford,NJ        49 F         32:12.73 10:22 97/187    F45-49:12/20     51.41             
 263.Carlos Sanchez       Edison,NJ          45 M         32:13.04 10:22 166/196   M45-49:20/22     44.01             
 264.Miguel Nino          Cranford,NJ        23 M         32:13.43 10:22 167/196   M20-24:3/3       40.03             
 265.Robert Hammond       Flanders,NJ        43 M         32:13.87 10:22 168/196   M40-44:17/18     43.32             
 266.Brett Traylor        Montclair,NJ       38 M         32:20.74 10:24 169/196   M35-39:15/18     41.58             
 267.Dara Sborea          Toms River,NJ      36 F         32:35.68 10:29 98/187    F35-39:14/24     46.00             
 268.Cynthia Isdanavage   Beachwood,NJ       41 F         32:38.06 10:30 99/187    F40-44:10/24     47.16             
 269.Nicole Ryan          Hockessin,DE       32 F         32:41.63 10:31 100/187   F30-34:15/26     45.38             
 270.Sean Ryan            Hockessin,DE       33 M         32:44.36 10:32 170/196   M30-34:28/32     39.86             
 271.Joan Tomecko         Toms River,NJ      46 F         32:45.58 10:32 101/187   F45-49:13/20     48.94             
 272.Melissa O Neill      Toms River,NJ      30 F         32:46.09 10:32 102/187   F30-34:16/26     45.18             
 273.Erika Issler         Toms River,NJ      18 F         32:53.76 10:35 103/187   F14-19:6/7       45.48             
 274.Ambar Dearmas        Passaic,NJ         29 F         32:54.13 10:35 104/187   F25-29:16/25     44.98             
 275.Angelo Gingerelli    Verona,NJ          32 M         32:55.64 10:35 171/196   M30-34:29/32     39.49             
 276.Andy Peterson        Toms River,NJ      67 M         32:58.87 10:36 172/196   M60-69:18/22     51.81             
 277.Karen Brazinski      Jackson,NJ         51 F         32:59.78 10:37 105/187   F50-54:8/15      51.44             
 278.Anthony Lardieri     East Brunswick,NJ  40 M         33:00.35 10:37 173/196   M40-44:18/18     41.35             
 279.Nicole Schumann      Toms River,NJ      35 F         33:01.00 10:37 106/187   F35-39:15/24     45.26             
 280.Shiho Kim-chou       Somerset,NJ        33 F         33:07.03 10:39 107/187   F30-34:17/26     44.88             
 281.Meghan Nicotra       Toms River,NJ      27 F         33:14.55 10:41 108/187   F25-29:17/25     44.52             
 282.Deborah Robinson     Lakewood,NJ        25 F         33:15.79 10:42 109/187   F25-29:18/25     44.49             
 283.Monika Mccluskey     Bayville,NJ        42 F         33:24.88 10:45 110/187   F40-44:11/24     46.37             
 284.Jessica Langan       Bayville,NJ        33 F         33:26.47 10:45 111/187   F30-34:18/26     44.45             
 285.Susan Nemiroff       Brick,NJ           35 F         33:36.61 10:49 112/187   F35-39:16/24     44.46             
 286.Katherine Nernoto    Lancaster,CA       60 F         33:49.16 10:53 113/187   F60-69:2/14      56.55             
 287.Elsie Landolt        Edgewater Park,NJ  29 F         34:06.00 10:58 114/187   F25-29:19/25     43.40             
 288.John Fegan           Howell,NJ          33 M         34:07.00 10:58 174/196   M30-34:30/32     38.25             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 289.Karen Pomeroy        Island Hts.,NJ     51 F         34:11.16 11:00 115/187   F50-54:9/15      49.65             
 290.Erin Fallon          Lakewood,NJ        24 F         34:16.88 11:02 116/187   F20-24:11/11     43.17             
 291.Maureen Kearney      Toms River,NJ      49 F         34:20.01 11:03 117/187   F45-49:14/20     48.23             
 292.Jessica Seitchick    Yardley,PA         14 F         34:22.55 11:03 118/187   F14-19:7/7       45.71             
 293.John Barry           Island Heights,NJ  56 M         34:32.82 11:07 175/196   M55-59:17/20     44.86             
 294.Rachel Beaton        Point Pleasant ,NJ 10 F         34:36.11 11:08 119/187   F 8-10:2/3       49.31             
 295.Constance Beaton     Point Pleasant ,NJ 50 F         34:37.10 11:08 120/187   F50-54:10/15     48.43             
 296.Michele Julian       Toms River,NJ      44 F         34:37.43 11:08 121/187   F40-44:12/24     45.46             
 297.Ed Adamsky           South River,NJ     68 M         34:49.00 11:12 176/196   M60-69:19/22     49.54             
 298.Terry Polsky         Manahawkin,NJ      54 F         34:59.92 11:15 122/187   F50-54:11/15     50.39             
 299.Heather Wighton      Flemington,NJ      37 F         35:01.99 11:16 123/187   F35-39:17/24     42.98             
 300.Cathy Bruno          Toms River,NJ      33 F         35:03.55 11:17 124/187   F30-34:19/26     42.40             
 301.Fancesca Cicala      Toms River,NJ      31 F         35:09.31 11:18 125/187   F30-34:20/26     42.15             
 302.Eric Mewengkang      Toms River,NJ      28 M         35:09.59 11:18 177/196   M25-29:15/16     36.69             
 303.Carol Harvey         Toms River,NJ      33 F         35:12.07 11:19 126/187   F30-34:21/26     42.23             
 304.Josh Simpson         Toms River,NJ      33 M         35:13.57 11:20 178/196   M30-34:31/32     37.05             
 305.Ramona Pietrobono    Wayne,NJ           48 F         35:14.00 11:20 127/187   F45-49:15/20     46.47             
 306.Carisa Sulkowski     Forked River,NJ    29 F         35:33.68 11:26 128/187   F25-29:20/25     41.62             
 307.Denise Ostrander     Toms River,NJ      40 F         35:42.69 11:29 129/187   F40-44:13/24     42.82             
 308.Chris Tafrow         Hazlet,NJ          29 M         35:54.26 11:33 179/196   M25-29:16/16     35.96             
 309.Christine Tafrow     Hazlet,NJ          26 F         35:55.05 11:33 130/187   F25-29:21/25     41.21             
 310.Carol Vecchio        Brick,NJ           40 F         35:56.41 11:34 131/187   F40-44:14/24     42.55             
 311.Steve Catranis       Toms River,NJ      57 M         36:00.89 11:35 180/196   M55-59:18/20     43.40             
 312.Tinna Kennis         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   36 F         36:02.89 11:36 132/187   F35-39:18/24     41.60             
 313.Jeannine Pineda      Cedar Grove,NJ     42 F         36:07.52 11:37 133/187   F40-44:15/24     42.89             
 314.Elaine Ragone        Somerville,NJ      55 F         36:20.00 11:41 134/187   F55-59:8/13      49.18             
 315.Luella Peragino      Bayville,NJ        46 F         36:26.25 11:43 135/187   F45-49:16/20     44.00             
 316.Laura Deyonker       Forked River,NJ    39 F         36:40.41 11:48 136/187   F35-39:19/24     41.46             
 317.Monice Loff          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   41 F         36:45.47 11:49 137/187   F40-44:16/24     41.87             
 318.Kevin Aoglihaw       Jackson,NJ         9  M         37:00.00 11:54 181/196   M 8-10:5/5       44.21             
 319.Amanda Dineen        Barnegat,NJ        27 F         37:06.00 11:56 138/187   F25-29:22/25     39.89             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 320.Connor Corbett       Toms River,NJ      06 M         37:22.96 12:01 182/196   M 1- 7:2/2       50.02             
 321.Anne Marie Schultz   Port Monmouth,NJ   42 F         37:42.61 12:08 139/187   F40-44:17/24     41.09             
 322.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      78 M         38:44.53 12:28 183/196   M70-98:5/6       51.82             
 323.Wendy Moore          Brick,NJ           43 F         38:45.68 12:28 140/187   F40-44:18/24     40.28             
 324.Brian Hoatson        Island Heights,NJ  38 M         39:05.78 12:34 184/196   M35-39:16/18     34.40             
 325.Debra Natoli         Red Bank,NJ        53 F         39:21.00 12:39 141/187   F50-54:12/15     44.24             
 326.Tom Natoli           Red Bank,NJ        59 M         39:25.04 12:41 185/196   M55-59:19/20     40.34             
 327.Keith Gardner        Richboro,PA        62 M         39:45.47 12:47 186/196   M60-69:20/22     41.06             
 328.Nicole Simoes        Colonia,NJ         26 F         40:01.48 12:52 142/187   F25-29:23/25     36.98             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/196     M 0- 0:0/23       0.00             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 330.Douglas Olsen        Toms River,NJ      56 M         40:32.40 13:02 187/196   M55-59:20/20     38.23             
 331.Sana Sfar            King Of Prussia,PA 33 F         40:46.17 13:07 143/187   F30-34:22/26     36.46             
 332.Michael Altfield     Atlantic Highla,NJ 30 M         40:46.68 13:07 188/196   M30-34:32/32     31.71             
 333.Phyllis Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      61 F         40:49.58 13:08 144/187   F60-69:3/14      47.52             
 334.Jeff Sharkey         Toms River,NJ      65 M         40:50.10 13:08 189/196   M60-69:21/22     41.07             
 335.James Hoatson        Toms River,NJ      49 M         41:34.93 13:23 190/196   M45-49:21/22     35.19             
 336.Catherine Hankins    Island Heights,NJ  8  F         41:51.64 13:28 145/187   F 8-10:3/3       43.27             
 337.Lori Romano          Manasquan,NJ       41 F         42:30.66 13:40 146/187   F40-44:19/24     36.20             
 338.Fred Howlett         Bricktown,NJ       71 M U       42:41.91 13:44 191/196   M70-98:6/6       41.79             
 339.Nancy Basile         Mays Landing,NJ    40 F         43:15.16 13:55 147/187   F40-44:20/24     35.36             
 340.Anneliese Iervolino  Pompton Lakes,NJ   39 F         43:19.33 13:56 148/187   F35-39:20/24     35.10             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 341.Marisa Lefleur       Jersey City,NJ     39 F         43:53.25 14:07 149/187   F35-39:21/24     34.64             
 342.Paige Baran          Toms River,NJ      34 F         44:59.01 14:28 150/187   F30-34:23/26     33.12             
 343.Karen Hopson         Seaside Heights,NJ 44 F         45:14.34 14:33 151/187   F40-44:21/24     34.80             
 344.Deborah Hedges       Toms River,NJ      57 F         45:34.60 14:40 152/187   F55-59:9/13      40.26             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 345.Jamie Moraes         Toms River,NJ      40 F         49:13.11 15:50 153/187   F40-44:22/24     31.07             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 346.Jeffrey Chu          Freehold,NJ        37 M         50:22.66 16:12 192/196   M35-39:17/18     26.50             
 347. Hailey              ,                  11 F         50:59.04 16:24 154/187   F11-13:4/5       32.64             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 348.Hailey Strucki       Island Hts.,NJ     11 F         53:37.79 17:15 155/187   F11-13:5/5       31.03             
 349.Cynthia Santoro      Beachwood,NJ       36 F         53:38.22 17:15 156/187   F35-39:22/24     27.96             
 350.Rene Burger          Island Hts.,NJ     52 F         53:51.56 17:20 157/187   F50-54:13/15     31.92             
 351.Venus Dunbar         Farmingdale,NJ     48 F         54:22.94 17:30 158/187   F45-49:17/20     30.10             
 352.Theresa Hughes       Ballston Spa,NY    54 F         54:26.14 17:31 159/187   F50-54:14/15     32.40             
 353.Mary Norman          Island Heights,NJ  59 F         54:26.77 17:31 160/187   F55-59:10/13     34.64             
 354.Elena De Fonzo       Island Hts.,NJ     60 F         54:27.23 17:31 161/187   F60-69:4/14      35.12             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/196     M 0- 0:0/23       0.00             
 356.Lisa Cherill         Toms River,NJ      28 F         54:43.81 17:36 162/187   F25-29:24/25     27.04             
 357.Monique Lagrossa     Toms River,NJ      32 F         54:44.71 17:37 163/187   F30-34:24/26     27.10             
 358.Janice Poinsett      Ocean Gate,NJ      50 F         54:51.43 17:39 164/187   F50-54:15/15     30.56             
 359. Maria               Brick,NJ           31 F         54:55.61 17:40 165/187   F30-34:25/26     26.97             
 360.Deborah Brick        Island Heights,NJ  60 F         54:57.33 17:41 166/187   F60-69:5/14      34.80             
 361.Molly Scholes        Island Heights,NJ  32 F         55:01.72 17:42 167/187   F30-34:26/26     26.96             
 362.Bob Calaway          Toms River,NJ      65 M         55:02.29 17:42 193/196   M60-69:22/22     30.47             
 363.Joan Brindle         Toms River,NJ      57 F         55:23.44 17:49 168/187   F55-59:11/13     33.13             
 364.Shaya Anderson       Forked River,NJ    65 F         55:25.94 17:50 169/187   F60-69:6/14      37.12             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/196     M 0- 0:0/23       0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/196     M 0- 0:0/23       0.00             
 367.Stella Kearn         Toms River,NJ      66 F         55:33.16 17:52 170/187   F60-69:7/14      37.61             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 368.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      61 F         56:01.75 18:01 171/187   F60-69:8/14      34.62             
 369.Chris Dirkin         Chatsworth,NJ      66 F         56:02.06 18:02 172/187   F60-69:9/14      37.28             
 370.Julieanne Cook       Shrewsbury Twp,NJ  35 F         56:06.56 18:03 173/187   F35-39:23/24     26.63             
 371.Rosalie Kaminski     Toms River,NJ      63 F         56:28.46 18:10 174/187   F60-69:10/14     35.36             
 372.Jill Bradley         Toms River,NJ      58 F         57:16.85 18:26 175/187   F55-59:12/13     32.48             
 373.Patricia Brustman    Toms River,NJ      62 F         57:23.85 18:28 176/187   F60-69:11/14     34.29             
 374.Joanne Capodanno     Brick,NJ           57 F         58:12.80 18:44 177/187   F55-59:13/13     31.52             
 375.George Mazauskas     Belmar,NJ          51 M         58:30.68 18:49 194/196   M50-54:8/8       25.41             
 376.Pat Bailey           Island Hts.,NJ     66 F         58:32.00 18:50 178/187   F60-69:12/14     35.69             
 377.Susan Slack          Island Hts.,NJ     67 F         58:32.70 18:50 179/187   F60-69:13/14     36.24             
 378.Lisa Hager           Brick,NJ           44 F         58:55.58 18:57 180/187   F40-44:23/24     26.71             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 379.Laurie Flynn         Toms River,NJ      41 F         59:10.47 19:02 181/187   F40-44:24/24     26.01             
 380.Jeffrey Geastenblatt Howell,NJ          38 M         59:14.27 19:03 195/196   M35-39:18/18     22.70             
 381.Connie Velto         Toms River,NJ      62 F         59:22.44 19:06 182/187   F60-69:14/14     33.15             
 382.Julie O'brien        Toms River,NJ      48 F       1:00:29.69 19:28 183/187   F45-49:18/20     27.06             
 383.Bonnie Golden        Toms River,NJ      45 F       1:00:58.88 19:37 184/187   F45-49:19/20     26.04             
 384.George Golden        Toms River,NJ      47 M       1:01:00.22 19:38 196/196   M45-49:22/22     23.61             
 385.Jessica Levine       Lakewood,NJ        29 F       1:01:59.84 19:57 185/187   F25-29:25/25     23.87             
 386.Allison Briscoe      Lakewood,NJ        49 F       1:02:00.22 19:57 186/187   F45-49:20/20     26.71             
 387.Charlene Madurski    Lakewood,NJ        37 F       1:02:06.74 19:59 187/187   F35-39:24/24     24.24             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN               TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      47 M         U  374   17:52.53   5:45
   2.Alphonse Rispoli     Hoboken,NJ         29 M            257   17:58.52   5:47
   3.James Milon          Point Pleasant,NJ  29 M             58   18:11.66   5:51
   4.Sam Haber            Point Pleasant,NJ  14 M             99   18:51.15   6:04
   5.Tyler Nagel          Lavallette,NJ      22 M            469   19:12.17   6:11
   6.Dylan Ramistella     Manchester,NJ      16 M            252   19:35.85   6:18
   7.Andrew Koerner       Toms River,NJ      13 M            147   19:38.04   6:19
   8.Bill Chaney          Red Bank,NJ        30 M             39   19:44.22   6:21
   9.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      49 M         U  108   19:54.96   6:25
  10.Justin Hanna         Island Heights,NJ  29 M            109   20:15.36   6:31
RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN               TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Noel Brock           Toms River,NJ      32 F            412   17:39.82   5:41
   2.Mary Traylor         Montclair,NJ       13 F            477   20:54.36   6:44
   3.Gwynne Bonteimpo     Toms River,NJ      41 F            481   21:10.84   6:49
   4.Dr. Liz Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      41 F            322   21:22.48   6:53
   5.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  41 F         U   21   21:54.78   7:03
   6.Morgan Blusewicz     Toms River,NJ      13 F            417   22:01.98   7:05
   7.Meg Dicuniewicz      Toms River,NJ      21 F            483   22:30.88   7:15
   8.Carrie Ward          Bordentown,NJ      35 F            442   22:42.54   7:19
   9.Cherie Harrington    Island Hts.,NJ     45 F            395   22:43.96   7:19
  10.Alice Menafra        Brick,NJ           47 F            196   23:11.63   7:28
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN               TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      47 M         U  374   17:52.53   5:45
   2.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      49 M         U  108   19:54.96   6:25
   3.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M            120   20:21.10   6:33
   4.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          49 M            334   20:31.40   6:36
   5.Joe Hawes            West Point,PA      57 M            427   20:39.48   6:39
   6.Jeff Bierly          Fair Haven,NJ      46 M             19   20:42.60   6:40
   7.Misael Pineda        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M            244   20:43.84   6:40
   8.Eric Campbell        Toms River,NJ      42 M            472   20:46.29   6:41
   9.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      48 M            444   20:55.78   6:44
  10.Jeff Koerner         Toms River,NJ      42 M            148   21:02.60   6:46
RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN               TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gwynne Bonteimpo     Toms River,NJ      41 F            481   21:10.84   6:49
   2.Dr. Liz Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      41 F            322   21:22.48   6:53
   3.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  41 F         U   21   21:54.78   7:03
   4.Cherie Harrington    Island Hts.,NJ     45 F            395   22:43.96   7:19
   5.Alice Menafra        Brick,NJ           47 F            196   23:11.63   7:28
   6.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      53 F            198   23:51.85   7:41
   7.Gerette Carlson      Brick,NJ           43 F            461   24:48.50   7:59
   8.Patty Hancock        Toms River,NJ      56 F            106   25:03.72   8:04
   9.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 F            377   25:40.15   8:16
  10.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      50 F            275   25:44.84   8:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                MALE 7 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Blaine Hammond       Flanders,NJ        7  M  222       102   29:43.81   9:34   59.85%
   2.Connor Corbett       Toms River,NJ      06 M  320       310   37:22.96  12:02   50.02%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                FEMALE 7 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 8 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brennan Hammond      Flanders,NJ        9  M  121       104   25:31.71   8:13   64.08%
   2.Tyler Thomson        Freehold,NJ        10 M  128       309   25:47.63   8:18   61.21%
   3.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      10 M  169       453   27:39.31   8:54   57.09%
   4.Shea Bontempo        Toms River,NJ      10 M  224       484   29:55.09   9:38   52.77%
   5.Kevin Aoglihaw       Jackson,NJ         9  M  318       392   37:00.00  11:55   44.21%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 8 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliet Traylor       Montclair,NJ       10 F  237       476   30:30.84   9:49   55.91%
   2.Rachel Beaton        Point Pleasant ,NJ 10 F  294        13   34:36.11  11:08   49.31%
   3.Catherine Hankins    Island Heights,NJ  8  F  336       107   41:51.64  13:28   43.27%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 11 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Koerner       Toms River,NJ      13 M    8       147   19:38.04   6:19   73.87%
   2.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        11 M   31       103   21:30.99   6:56   71.09%
   3.Eamon Bontempo       Toms River,NJ      12 M   47       485   22:19.47   7:11   66.61%
   4.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      11 M   48       452   22:19.83   7:11   68.49%
   5.Randy Ostrander      Toms River,NJ      13 M   56       228   22:54.53   7:22   63.31%
   6.Garrett Love         Maplewood,NJ       12 M   59       166   23:01.44   7:25   64.59%
   7.Logan Thomson        Freehold,NJ        12 M   70       308   23:15.51   7:29   63.93%
   8.Bryan Chehanske      Freehold,NJ        11 M  163        43   27:23.46   8:49   55.84%
   9.Eric Ostrander       Toms River,NJ      12 M  192       227   28:25.48   9:09   52.31%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 11 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Traylor         Montclair,NJ       13 F   20       477   20:54.36   6:44   76.40%
   2.Morgan Blusewicz     Toms River,NJ      13 F   42       417   22:01.98   7:05   72.49%
   3.Elena Gotteshang     Montclair,NJ       13 F  233       478   30:19.19   9:46   52.68%
   4. Hailey              ,                  11 F  347       432   50:59.04  16:25   32.64%
   5.Hailey Strucki       Island Hts.,NJ     11 F  348       433   53:37.79  17:16   31.03%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sam Haber            Point Pleasant,NJ  14 M    5        99   18:51.15   6:04   75.27%
   2.Dylan Ramistella     Manchester,NJ      16 M    7       252   19:35.85   6:18   69.89%
   3.Sean Cranston        Point Pleasant,NJ  17 M   24       471   21:05.08   6:47   64.06%
   4.George Lidlow        Toms River,NJ      17 M   37       161   21:50.02   7:02   61.87%
   5.Steven Rivera        Elizabeth,NJ       16 M   64       384   23:09.25   7:27   59.15%
   6.Nick Sanchez         Edison,NJ          15 M   65       385   23:09.74   7:27   60.11%
   7.Brett Michelini      Toms River,NJ      14 M   68       197   23:12.01   7:28   61.16%
   8.Ryan Bailey          Toms River,NJ      16 M   93       353   24:12.47   7:47   56.58%
   9.Andrew Pietrobono    Wayne,NJ           15 M   98       491   24:36.22   7:55   56.58%
  10.Dan Catranis         Toms River,NJ      16 M  131        37   26:01.17   8:22   52.64%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Kearney      Toms River,NJ      14 F   77       420   23:27.21   7:33   67.00%
   2.Dani Fernandez       Toms River,NJ      16 F  115        82   25:18.06   8:09   60.49%
   3.Delaney Savacool     Toms River,NJ      14 F  127       340   25:46.78   8:18   60.95%
   4.Sarah Scheidt        Toms River,NJ      15 F  187       271   28:17.07   9:06   54.79%
   5.Megan Kuhr           Toms River,NJ      15 F  189       151   28:20.11   9:07   54.69%
   6.Erika Issler         Toms River,NJ      18 F  273       451   32:53.76  10:35   45.48%
   7.Jessica Seitchick    Yardley,PA         14 F  292       279   34:22.55  11:04   45.71%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyler Nagel          Lavallette,NJ      22 M    6       469   19:12.17   6:11   67.20%
   2.Michael Suozzo       Whiting,NJ         23 M   14       300   20:30.18   6:36   62.92%
   3.Miguel Nino          Cranford,NJ        23 M  264       487   32:13.43  10:22   40.03%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meg Dicuniewicz      Toms River,NJ      21 F   50       483   22:30.88   7:15   65.73%
   2.Danielle Dilts       Toms River,NJ      20 F   75       467   23:25.82   7:32   63.19%
   3.Michelle Poinsett    Ocean Gate,NJ      20 F  135       248   26:06.71   8:24   56.70%
   4.Kathryn Higham       Toms River,NJ      23 F  138       121   26:19.07   8:28   56.24%
   5.Emily Koper          Bordentown,NJ      23 F  185       465   28:14.40   9:05   52.41%
   6.Kristen Conlin       Brick,NJ           24 F  191       490   28:24.03   9:08   52.11%
   7.Meredith Brazinski   Neptune,NJ         24 F  207        23   29:09.75   9:23   50.75%
   8.Maura Paternoster    Clifton,NJ         23 F  216       230   29:33.88   9:31   50.06%
   9.Sarah Spangler       Pine Beach,NJ      24 F  231       294   30:12.48   9:43   48.99%
  10.Natasha Maldonado    Doyelstown,PA      24 F  259       382   32:04.82  10:20   46.13%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alphonse Rispoli     Hoboken,NJ         29 M    3       257   17:58.52   5:47   71.83%
   2.James Milon          Point Pleasant,NJ  29 M    4        58   18:11.66   5:51   70.97%
   3.Justin Hanna         Island Heights,NJ  29 M   11       109   20:15.36   6:31   63.74%
   4.Justin Mellen        Point Pleasant,NJ  28 M   29       113   21:17.37   6:51   60.60%
   5.Julian Clause        Toms River,NJ      28 M   34        49   21:36.57   6:57   59.70%
   6.Matt Gerber          Point Pleasant,NJ  28 M   40        89   21:58.88   7:04   58.69%
   7.Harry Chapman        Toms River,NJ      29 M   53        42   22:43.69   7:19   56.81%
   8.Jacob Folger         Brick,NJ           29 M   80       458   23:30.46   7:34   54.93%
   9.Adam Berry           Lakewood,NJ        29 M   85        16   23:44.23   7:38   54.39%
  10.Chris Burns          Colonia,NJ         27 M   95       455   24:26.40   7:52   52.78%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amber Joule          Sea Girt,NJ        26 F   78       137   23:27.95   7:33   63.07%
   2.Tara Chaney          Red Bank,NJ        29 F   90        41   24:07.29   7:46   61.36%
   3.Lisa Royer           Toms River,NJ      27 F   94       448   24:17.96   7:49   60.91%
   4.Noel Canuso          Mt Laurel,NJ       29 F  124        34   25:38.95   8:15   57.70%
   5.Casey Holba          Mount Laurel,NJ    26 F  144       125   26:25.22   8:30   56.02%
   6.Jessica Fassel       Trenton,NJ         25 F  150       421   26:53.20   8:39   55.05%
   7.Mary T Connolly      Bradley Beach,NJ   26 F  172       499   27:45.19   8:56   53.33%
   8.Carly Scallon        Toms River,NJ      28 F  175       268   27:47.35   8:57   53.26%
   9.Kelly Filler         Toms River,NJ      27 F  176       358   27:56.72   9:00   52.96%
  10.Rebecca Chaney       Toms River,NJ      28 F  197        40   28:35.04   9:12   51.78%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Chaney          Red Bank,NJ        30 M    9        39   19:44.22   6:21   65.52%
   2.Daniel Suozzo        Bradley Beach,NJ   32 M   21       299   20:55.39   6:44   62.14%
   3.James Carroll        Rocky Hill,NJ      32 M   43        14   22:05.27   7:07   58.86%
   4.Jason Ruch           Toms River,NJ      30 M   44       262   22:07.77   7:07   58.44%
   5.John Milon           Point Pleasant,NJ  32 M   46       127   22:12.49   7:09   58.54%
   6.Rolf Weber           Island Heights,NJ  31 M   57       321   22:58.28   7:24   56.43%
   7.Andre Richbulg       Eatontown,NJ       32 M   73       255   23:18.44   7:30   55.78%
   8.Michael Jovanis      Howell,NJ          30 M   88       139   24:05.89   7:45   53.67%
   9.Michael Shea         Toms River,NJ      33 M   91       285   24:08.41   7:46   54.06%
  10.Kristopher King      ,                  34 M  102       393   24:39.90   7:56   53.15%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noel Brock           Toms River,NJ      32 F    1       412   17:39.82   5:41   83.99%
   2.Kerry Kelly          Ellicott City,MD   32 F   72       142   23:17.58   7:30   63.69%
   3.Jammie Jovanis       Wall,NJ            30 F  100       138   24:37.36   7:55   60.13%
   4.Marybeth Hull        Pine Beach,NJ      30 F  109       130   24:53.87   8:01   59.46%
   5.Jennifer Corbett     Toms River,NJ      33 F  120       311   25:29.77   8:12   58.30%
   6.Dana Weber           Island Heights,NJ  32 F  154       319   27:02.57   8:42   54.86%
   7.Jacqueline Leriche   Toms River,NJ      31 F  194       158   28:31.04   9:11   51.96%
   8.Victoria Santiago-bu Beachwood,NJ       30 F  198       265   28:42.92   9:15   51.56%
   9.Jessica Leighty      Toms River,NJ      30 F  200       496   28:47.11   9:16   51.43%
  10.Allison Wright       Toms River,NJ      32 F  214       330   29:26.73   9:29   50.38%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Perillo       Toms River,NJ      35 M   13       237   20:21.69   6:33   64.73%
   2.Joe Chiarello        Toms River,NJ      37 M   26       435   21:07.97   6:48   63.18%
   3.Lance Nemiroff       Brick,NJ           36 M   49       217   22:30.43   7:15   58.91%
   4.Patrick Shaffery     Manahawkin,NJ      39 M   81       281   23:36.00   7:36   57.41%
   5.Christopher Schillin Toms River,NJ      38 M   83       272   23:40.47   7:37   56.81%
   6.Ryan Harrison        Brick,NJ           35 M   87       473   24:00.27   7:44   54.90%
   7.Shaun Brower         Toms River,NJ      36 M   89       429   24:06.92   7:46   54.98%
   8.Kevin Webster        Toms River,NJ      39 M  111       364   24:59.62   8:03   54.21%
   9.Ralph Kohlhepp       Toms River,NJ      38 M  119       149   25:29.50   8:12   52.76%
  10.Edward Maley         Toms River,NJ      35 M  140       174   26:20.66   8:29   50.03%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carrie Ward          Bordentown,NJ      35 F   52       442   22:42.54   7:19   65.80%
   2.Michele Symanski     Point Pleasant,NJ  36 F   69       303   23:13.33   7:28   64.57%
   3.Dina Adanatzizn      Manahawkin,NJ      39 F   84         2   23:40.74   7:37   64.21%
   4.Janette Brindle      Toms River,NJ      35 F  143        24   26:23.64   8:30   56.62%
   5.Melanie Henry        Toms River,NJ      37 F  156       116   27:08.83   8:44   55.46%
   6.Patricia Brooks      Toms River,NJ      38 F  159        27   27:13.12   8:46   55.57%
   7.Terry Yanelli        ,                  39 F  165    U   67   27:27.32   8:50   55.38%
   8.Stephanie Chu        Freehold,NJ        36 F  166        48   27:27.68   8:50   54.60%
   9.Celia Connaire       Brick,NJ           39 F  170        53   27:42.17   8:55   54.88%
  10.Carmen Garrison      Toms River,NJ      38 F  177        87   27:57.64   9:00   54.09%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Campbell        Toms River,NJ      42 M   19       472   20:46.29   6:41   66.71%
   2.Jeff Koerner         Toms River,NJ      42 M   23       148   21:02.60   6:46   65.85%
   3.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M   25    U  145   21:07.24   6:48   66.10%
   4.Kenneth Thomson      Freehold,NJ        40 M   32       307   21:34.48   6:57   63.27%
   5.Michael Iannelli     Bayville,NJ        40 M   61       132   23:06.85   7:26   59.05%
   6.Michael Bonetmpo     Toms River,NJ      44 M   79       482   23:28.94   7:33   59.91%
   7.Jonathan Feinstein   Morganville,NJ     43 M   82        81   23:37.26   7:36   59.10%
   8.John Mclaughlin      Toms River,NJ      41 M  108    U  192   24:51.00   8:00   55.34%
   9.Joseph Mcgarry       Island Heights,NJ  44 M  113       190   25:07.00   8:05   56.02%
  10.Alex Wittenberg      New York,NY        43 M  114       355   25:16.11   8:08   55.25%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gwynne Bonteimpo     Toms River,NJ      41 F   27       481   21:10.84   6:49   72.66%
   2.Dr. Liz Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      41 F   30       322   21:22.48   6:53   72.00%
   3.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  41 F   39    U   21   21:54.78   7:03   70.23%
   4.Gerette Carlson      Brick,NJ           43 F  106       461   24:48.50   7:59   62.94%
   5.Patty Woram          Toms River,NJ      44 F  133       329   26:01.98   8:23   60.47%
   6.Debbie Asay          Beachwood,NJ       40 F  141       486   26:21.10   8:29   58.03%
   7.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      44 F  157       194   27:11.14   8:45   57.90%
   8.Nancy Sommer         Mount Laurel,NJ    40 F  195       292   28:32.70   9:11   53.57%
   9.Deborah Guida        Manahawkin,NJ      44 F  229        97   30:10.36   9:43   52.17%
  10.Cynthia Isdanavage   Beachwood,NJ       41 F  268       134   32:38.06  10:30   47.16%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      47 M    2    U  374   17:52.53   5:45   80.56%
   2.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      49 M   10    U  108   19:54.96   6:25   73.46%
   3.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          49 M   15       334   20:31.40   6:36   71.29%
   4.Jeff Bierly          Fair Haven,NJ      46 M   17        19   20:42.60   6:40   69.00%
   5.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      48 M   22       444   20:55.78   6:44   69.35%
   6.Pete Ballentine      Staten Island,NY   47 M   45       428   22:09.63   7:08   64.98%
   7.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Sq,NJ     47 M   60       376   23:05.91   7:26   62.34%
   8.Bill Ventor          Beachwood,NJ       48 M   62       316   23:08.46   7:27   62.72%
   9.Dave Widi            Howell,NJ          46 M   71    U  324   23:17.31   7:30   61.36%
  10.Lance Chambeau       Toms River,NJ      46 M   92       370   24:11.28   7:47   59.07%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cherie Harrington    Island Hts.,NJ     45 F   54       395   22:43.96   7:19   69.86%
   2.Alice Menafra        Brick,NJ           47 F   67       196   23:11.63   7:28   69.82%
   3.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  47 F  164        79   27:26.18   8:50   59.03%
   4.Laurie Ann Schuler   Brielle,NJ         48 F  180       273   28:06.71   9:03   58.24%
   5.Ellen Stefanacci     Toms River,NJ      48 F  181       295   28:07.55   9:03   58.21%
   6.Terri Collier        Toms River,NJ      49 F  182       363   28:08.26   9:03   58.85%
   7.Mary Ellen Discenza  Toms River,NJ      45 F  196        65   28:33.36   9:11   55.62%
   8.Debra Armitage       Manahawkin,NJ      49 F  211         6   29:22.13   9:27   56.39%
   9.Shelia Matrano       Toms River,NJ      49 F  219       180   29:39.32   9:33   55.84%
  10.Terry Quinlisk       Toms River,NJ      49 F  240       250   30:43.03   9:53   53.91%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      50 M   55       199   22:47.78   7:20   64.69%
   2.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       54 M   58       167   23:00.13   7:24   66.25%
   3.David Hale           Bayville,NJ        53 M   63       101   23:08.89   7:27   65.29%
   4.Howard Dunbar        Farmingdale,NJ     51 M   76        70   23:26.11   7:33   63.45%
   5.Tom Cambria          Toms River,NJ      53 M  116        33   25:18.50   8:09   59.71%
   6.Mitchell Migdon      Toms River,NJ      52 M  162       200   27:22.94   8:49   54.74%
   7.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M  228    U  179   30:09.58   9:42   48.90%
   8.George Mazauskas     Belmar,NJ          51 M  375       184   58:30.68  18:50   25.41%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      53 F   86       198   23:51.85   7:41   72.95%
   2.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 F  125       377   25:40.15   8:16   66.96%
   3.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      50 F  126       275   25:44.84   8:17   65.11%
   4.Mary Ann Savacool    Toms River,NJ      52 F  142        54   26:21.60   8:29   65.21%
   5.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      51 F  155       445   27:06.29   8:43   62.63%
   6.Elaine Spangler      Pine Beach,NJ      54 F  230       293   30:12.10   9:43   58.39%
   7.Susan Minnitti       Bayville,NJ        52 F  255       202   31:53.31  10:16   53.90%
   8.Karen Brazinski      Jackson,NJ         51 F  277        22   32:59.78  10:37   51.44%
   9.Karen Pomeroy        Island Hts.,NJ     51 F  289       386   34:11.16  11:00   49.65%
  10.Constance Beaton     Point Pleasant ,NJ 50 F  295        12   34:37.10  11:09   48.43%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M   12       120   20:21.10   6:33   75.50%
   2.Joe Hawes            West Point,PA      57 M   16       427   20:39.48   6:39   75.65%
   3.Misael Pineda        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M   18       244   20:43.84   6:40   74.76%
   4.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      58 M   36       336   21:46.70   7:01   72.38%
   5.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M   41       315   21:59.90   7:05   69.85%
   6.Dan Simmons          Toms River,NJ      56 M   51       286   22:33.15   7:16   68.72%
   7.Bill Hoover          Allentown,NJ       57 M   96       126   24:28.40   7:53   63.86%
   8.Scott Zimmermann     Island Heights,NJ  59 M   97       335   24:33.61   7:54   64.74%
   9.Dave Kaplan          Ocean Grove,NJ     55 M  105       372   24:45.77   7:58   62.05%
  10.Tim Bowditch         Toms River,NJ      59 M  117        20   25:20.94   8:10   62.73%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patty Hancock        Toms River,NJ      56 F  112       106   25:03.72   8:04   72.25%
   2.Jo-ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      56 F  146        77   26:41.33   8:35   67.84%
   3.Jeananne Cranston    Toms River,NJ      59 F  161       470   27:22.45   8:49   68.90%
   4.Donna Berceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   57 F  173       356   27:46.22   8:56   66.08%
   5.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F  206        29   29:09.22   9:23   62.11%
   6.Joanne Mirigliani    Brick,NJ           55 F  234       203   30:26.94   9:48   58.68%
   7.Annette Lupico       Island Heights,NJ  55 F  253       169   31:44.37  10:13   56.30%
   8.Elaine Ragone        Somerville,NJ      55 F  314       251   36:20.00  11:42   49.18%
   9.Deborah Hedges       Toms River,NJ      57 F  344       112   45:34.60  14:40   40.26%
  10.Mary Norman          Island Heights,NJ  59 F  353       222   54:26.77  17:31   34.64%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Albert Martis        Toms River,NJ      63 M   28       378   21:12.67   6:50   77.65%
   2.Frank Weber          Island Heights,NJ  61 M   33       320   21:36.19   6:57   74.90%
   3.Thomas Resch         West Creek,NJ      60 M   35    U  253   21:43.25   6:59   73.84%
   4.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      62 M   38        69   21:51.85   7:02   74.67%
   5.Robert Damiano       Bayville,NJ        60 M   74        59   23:22.45   7:31   68.62%
   6.Ben Brockwell        Lavallette,NJ      61 M  104       418   24:44.63   7:58   65.40%
   7.Richard Castello     Oxford,NJ          63 M  123        36   25:37.01   8:15   64.30%
   8.Jim Destaso          Toms River,NJ      68 M  130        61   25:58.88   8:22   66.39%
   9.Thomas Prin          Manchester,NJ      60 M  132       425   26:01.54   8:23   61.63%
  10.Tony Higham          Toms River,NJ      62 M  145       122   26:34.43   8:33   61.43%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Buckwalter     Island Heights,NJ  61 F  244        30   31:08.15  10:01   62.31%
   2.Katherine Nernoto    Lancaster,CA       60 F  286       411   33:49.16  10:53   56.55%
   3.Phyllis Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      61 F  333       323   40:49.58  13:08   47.52%
   4.Elena De Fonzo       Island Hts.,NJ     60 F  354       440   54:27.23  17:32   35.12%
   5.Deborah Brick        Island Heights,NJ  60 F  360       345   54:57.33  17:41   34.80%
   6.Shaya Anderson       Forked River,NJ    65 F  364       497   55:25.94  17:50   37.12%
   7.Stella Kearn         Toms River,NJ      66 F  367       141   55:33.16  17:53   37.61%
   8.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      61 F  368       306   56:01.75  18:02   34.62%
   9.Chris Dirkin         Chatsworth,NJ      66 F  369       498   56:02.06  18:02   37.28%
  10.Rosalie Kaminski     Toms River,NJ      63 F  371       140   56:28.46  18:11   35.36%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     74 M   99    U  457   24:36.83   7:55   75.70%
   2.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  70 M  129       181   25:54.53   8:20   68.03%
   3.Olie Nelson          Framingdale,NJ     74 M  171       214   27:43.84   8:56   67.19%
   4.John Dalton          Manasquan,NJ       71 M  183        57   28:09.03   9:04   63.38%
   5.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      78 M  322       246   38:44.53  12:28   51.82%
   6.Fred Howlett         Bricktown,NJ       71 M  338    U  333   42:41.91  13:45   41.79%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   66       443   23:10.30   7:27    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  186       424   28:16.28   9:06    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  251       450   31:37.04  10:11    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  261       431   32:10.49  10:21    0.00%


RIVER TO BAY 5K RUN                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      47 M U  374   17:52.53   5:45 80.56%
   2.Albert Martis        Toms River,NJ      63 M    378   21:12.67   6:50 77.65%
   3.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     74 M U  457   24:36.83   7:55 75.70%
   4.Joe Hawes            West Point,PA      57 M    427   20:39.48   6:39 75.65%
   5.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M    120   20:21.10   6:33 75.50%
   6.Frank Weber          Island Heights,NJ  61 M    320   21:36.19   6:57 74.90%
   7.Misael Pineda        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M    244   20:43.84   6:40 74.76%
   8.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      62 M     69   21:51.85   7:02 74.67%
   9.Thomas Resch         West Creek,NJ      60 M U  253   21:43.25   6:59 73.84%
  10.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      49 M U  108   19:54.96   6:25 73.46%
  11.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      58 M    336   21:46.70   7:01 72.38%
  12.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          49 M    334   20:31.40   6:36 71.29%
  13.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M    315   21:59.90   7:05 69.85%
  14.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      48 M    444   20:55.78   6:44 69.35%
  15.Jeff Bierly          Fair Haven,NJ      46 M     19   20:42.60   6:40 69.00%
  16.Dan Simmons          Toms River,NJ      56 M    286   22:33.15   7:16 68.72%
  17.Robert Damiano       Bayville,NJ        60 M     59   23:22.45   7:31 68.62%
  18.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  70 M    181   25:54.53   8:20 68.03%
  19.Olie Nelson          Framingdale,NJ     74 M    214   27:43.84   8:56 67.19%
  20.Eric Campbell        Toms River,NJ      42 M    472   20:46.29   6:41 66.71%
  21.Jim Destaso          Toms River,NJ      68 M     61   25:58.88   8:22 66.39%
  22.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       54 M    167   23:00.13   7:24 66.25%
  23.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U  145   21:07.24   6:48 66.10%
  24.Jeff Koerner         Toms River,NJ      42 M    148   21:02.60   6:46 65.85%
  25.Ben Brockwell        Lavallette,NJ      61 M    418   24:44.63   7:58 65.40%
  26.David Hale           Bayville,NJ        53 M    101   23:08.89   7:27 65.29%
  27.Pete Ballentine      Staten Island,NY   47 M    428   22:09.63   7:08 64.98%
  28.Scott Zimmermann     Island Heights,NJ  59 M    335   24:33.61   7:54 64.74%
  29.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      50 M    199   22:47.78   7:20 64.69%
  30.Richard Castello     Oxford,NJ          63 M     36   25:37.01   8:15 64.30%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      53 F    198   23:51.85   7:41 72.95%
   2.Gwynne Bonteimpo     Toms River,NJ      41 F    481   21:10.84   6:49 72.66%
   3.Patty Hancock        Toms River,NJ      56 F    106   25:03.72   8:04 72.25%
   4.Dr. Liz Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      41 F    322   21:22.48   6:53 72.00%
   5.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  41 F U   21   21:54.78   7:03 70.23%
   6.Cherie Harrington    Island Hts.,NJ     45 F    395   22:43.96   7:19 69.86%
   7.Alice Menafra        Brick,NJ           47 F    196   23:11.63   7:28 69.82%
   8.Jeananne Cranston    Toms River,NJ      59 F    470   27:22.45   8:49 68.90%
   9.Jo-ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      56 F     77   26:41.33   8:35 67.84%
  10.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 F    377   25:40.15   8:16 66.96%
  11.Donna Berceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   57 F    356   27:46.22   8:56 66.08%
  12.Mary Ann Savacool    Toms River,NJ      52 F     54   26:21.60   8:29 65.21%
  13.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      50 F    275   25:44.84   8:17 65.11%
  14.Gerette Carlson      Brick,NJ           43 F    461   24:48.50   7:59 62.94%
  15.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      51 F    445   27:06.29   8:43 62.63%
  16.Carol Buckwalter     Island Heights,NJ  61 F     30   31:08.15  10:01 62.31%
  17.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F     29   29:09.22   9:23 62.11%
  18.Patty Woram          Toms River,NJ      44 F    329   26:01.98   8:23 60.47%
  19.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  47 F     79   27:26.18   8:50 59.03%
  20.Terri Collier        Toms River,NJ      49 F    363   28:08.26   9:03 58.85%
  21.Joanne Mirigliani    Brick,NJ           55 F    203   30:26.94   9:48 58.68%
  22.Elaine Spangler      Pine Beach,NJ      54 F    293   30:12.10   9:43 58.39%
  23.Laurie Ann Schuler   Brielle,NJ         48 F    273   28:06.71   9:03 58.24%
  24.Ellen Stefanacci     Toms River,NJ      48 F    295   28:07.55   9:03 58.21%
  25.Debbie Asay          Beachwood,NJ       40 F    486   26:21.10   8:29 58.03%
  26.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      44 F    194   27:11.14   8:45 57.90%
  27.Katherine Nernoto    Lancaster,CA       60 F    411   33:49.16  10:53 56.55%
  28.Debra Armitage       Manahawkin,NJ      49 F      6   29:22.13   9:27 56.39%
  29.Annette Lupico       Island Heights,NJ  55 F    169   31:44.37  10:13 56.30%
  30.Shelia Matrano       Toms River,NJ      49 F    180   29:39.32   9:33 55.84%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      47 M U  374   17:52.53   5:45 80.56%
   2.Albert Martis        Toms River,NJ      63 M    378   21:12.67   6:50 77.65%
   3.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     74 M U  457   24:36.83   7:55 75.70%
   4.Joe Hawes            West Point,PA      57 M    427   20:39.48   6:39 75.65%
   5.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M    120   20:21.10   6:33 75.50%
   6.Sam Haber            Point Pleasant,NJ  14 M     99   18:51.15   6:04 75.27%
   7.Frank Weber          Island Heights,NJ  61 M    320   21:36.19   6:57 74.90%
   8.Misael Pineda        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M    244   20:43.84   6:40 74.76%
   9.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      62 M     69   21:51.85   7:02 74.67%
  10.Andrew Koerner       Toms River,NJ      13 M    147   19:38.04   6:19 73.87%
  11.Thomas Resch         West Creek,NJ      60 M U  253   21:43.25   6:59 73.84%
  12.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      49 M U  108   19:54.96   6:25 73.46%
  13.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      58 M    336   21:46.70   7:01 72.38%
  14.Alphonse Rispoli     Hoboken,NJ         29 M    257   17:58.52   5:47 71.83%
  15.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          49 M    334   20:31.40   6:36 71.29%
  16.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        11 M    103   21:30.99   6:56 71.09%
  17.James Milon          Point Pleasant,NJ  29 M     58   18:11.66   5:51 70.97%
  18.Dylan Ramistella     Manchester,NJ      16 M    252   19:35.85   6:18 69.89%
  19.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M    315   21:59.90   7:05 69.85%
  20.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      48 M    444   20:55.78   6:44 69.35%
  21.Jeff Bierly          Fair Haven,NJ      46 M     19   20:42.60   6:40 69.00%
  22.Dan Simmons          Toms River,NJ      56 M    286   22:33.15   7:16 68.72%
  23.Robert Damiano       Bayville,NJ        60 M     59   23:22.45   7:31 68.62%
  24.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      11 M    452   22:19.83   7:11 68.49%
  25.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  70 M    181   25:54.53   8:20 68.03%
  26.Tyler Nagel          Lavallette,NJ      22 M    469   19:12.17   6:11 67.20%
  27.Olie Nelson          Framingdale,NJ     74 M    214   27:43.84   8:56 67.19%
  28.Eric Campbell        Toms River,NJ      42 M    472   20:46.29   6:41 66.71%
  29.Eamon Bontempo       Toms River,NJ      12 M    485   22:19.47   7:11 66.61%
  30.Jim Destaso          Toms River,NJ      68 M     61   25:58.88   8:22 66.39%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Noel Brock           Toms River,NJ      32 F    412   17:39.82   5:41 83.99%
   2.Mary Traylor         Montclair,NJ       13 F    477   20:54.36   6:44 76.40%
   3.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      53 F    198   23:51.85   7:41 72.95%
   4.Gwynne Bonteimpo     Toms River,NJ      41 F    481   21:10.84   6:49 72.66%
   5.Morgan Blusewicz     Toms River,NJ      13 F    417   22:01.98   7:05 72.49%
   6.Patty Hancock        Toms River,NJ      56 F    106   25:03.72   8:04 72.25%
   7.Dr. Liz Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      41 F    322   21:22.48   6:53 72.00%
   8.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  41 F U   21   21:54.78   7:03 70.23%
   9.Cherie Harrington    Island Hts.,NJ     45 F    395   22:43.96   7:19 69.86%
  10.Alice Menafra        Brick,NJ           47 F    196   23:11.63   7:28 69.82%
  11.Jeananne Cranston    Toms River,NJ      59 F    470   27:22.45   8:49 68.90%
  12.Jo-ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      56 F     77   26:41.33   8:35 67.84%
  13.Carolyn Kearney      Toms River,NJ      14 F    420   23:27.21   7:33 67.00%
  14.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 F    377   25:40.15   8:16 66.96%
  15.Donna Berceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   57 F    356   27:46.22   8:56 66.08%
  16.Carrie Ward          Bordentown,NJ      35 F    442   22:42.54   7:19 65.80%
  17.Meg Dicuniewicz      Toms River,NJ      21 F    483   22:30.88   7:15 65.73%
  18.Mary Ann Savacool    Toms River,NJ      52 F     54   26:21.60   8:29 65.21%
  19.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      50 F    275   25:44.84   8:17 65.11%
  20.Michele Symanski     Point Pleasant,NJ  36 F    303   23:13.33   7:28 64.57%
  21.Dina Adanatzizn      Manahawkin,NJ      39 F      2   23:40.74   7:37 64.21%
  22.Kerry Kelly          Ellicott City,MD   32 F    142   23:17.58   7:30 63.69%
  23.Danielle Dilts       Toms River,NJ      20 F    467   23:25.82   7:32 63.19%
  24.Amber Joule          Sea Girt,NJ        26 F    137   23:27.95   7:33 63.07%
  25.Gerette Carlson      Brick,NJ           43 F    461   24:48.50   7:59 62.94%
  26.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      51 F    445   27:06.29   8:43 62.63%
  27.Carol Buckwalter     Island Heights,NJ  61 F     30   31:08.15  10:01 62.31%
  28.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F     29   29:09.22   9:23 62.11%
  29.Tara Chaney          Red Bank,NJ        29 F     41   24:07.29   7:46 61.36%
  30.Delaney Savacool     Toms River,NJ      14 F    340   25:46.78   8:18 60.95%