RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE FUN RUN

Race Date:5-01-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE FUN RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Enrico Cangelosi     Toms River,NJ      11 M          6:29.29  6:29 1/21      M11-13:1/3       68.17             
   2.Nicholas Ortenge     Toms River,NJ      09 M          6:36.50  6:36 2/21      M 8-10:1/6       72.44             
   3.Jp Flavin            Toms River,NJ      11 M          6:40.15  6:40 3/21      M11-13:2/3       66.32             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Cassie Mellea        Toms River,NJ      15 F          7:01.38  7:01 1/31      F14-98:1/7       61.41             
   5.Haley Durovich       Island Hts.,NJ     09 F          7:30.48  7:30 2/31      F 8-10:1/7       68.15             
   6.Benjamin Moraes      Toms River,NJ      12 M          7:32.15  7:32 4/21      M11-13:3/3       56.87             
   7.Sam Gates            Island Hts.,NJ     07 M          7:35.46  7:35 5/21      M 1- 7:1/9       49.27             
   8.Abby Polloni         Toms River,NJ      13 F          7:40.44  7:40 3/31      F11-13:1/5       58.16             
   9.Matthew Koerner      Toms River,NJ      10 M          7:42.11  7:42 6/21      M 8-10:2/6       59.57             
  10.Katie Oksen          Toms River,NJ      13 F          7:45.52  7:45 4/31      F11-13:2/5       57.52             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  11.Mike Brfandt         Toms River,NJ      09 M          8:04.98  8:04 7/21      M 8-10:3/6       59.22             
  12.Liam Meakem          Toms River,NJ      8  M          8:32.27  8:32 8/21      M 8-10:4/6       58.93             
  13.Collin Meakem        Toms River,NJ      6  M          8:47.47  8:47 9/21      M 1- 7:2/9       42.54             
  14.Patence Harringrton  Island Hts.,NJ     11 F          8:48.61  8:48 5/31      F11-13:3/5       53.45             
  15.Emily Olksen         Toms River,NJ      10 F          8:58.00  8:58 6/31      F 8-10:2/7       54.50             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  16.Natalie Pineda       Cedar Grove,NJ     7  F          9:14.40  9:14 7/31      F 1- 7:1/12      44.91             
  17.Zachary Lardieri     East Brunswick,NJ  8  M          9:15.31  9:15 10/21     M 8-10:5/6       54.37             
  18.Tyler Langan         Bayville,NJ        10 M          9:16.17  9:16 11/21     M 8-10:6/6       49.49             
  19.Susan Nelson         Toms River,NJ      50 F          9:16.55  9:16 8/31      F14-98:2/7       52.00             
  20.Arianna Weber        Island Heights,NJ  6  F          9:17.00  9:17 9/31      F 1- 7:2/12      44.70             
  21.Maureen Mcgarry      Island Heights,NJ  11 F          9:40.50  9:40 10/31     F11-13:4/5       48.67             
  22.Erin Mcgarry         Island Heights,NJ  11 F          9:41.66  9:41 11/31     F11-13:5/5       48.57             
  23.Alicia Pineda        Cedar Grove,NJ     9  F          9:42.43  9:42 12/31     F 8-10:3/7       52.71             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  24.Louis De Sario       Northport,NY       06 M         10:10.68 10:10 12/21     M 1- 7:3/9       36.75             
  25.Kyle Murphy          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 6  M         10:21.56 10:21 13/21     M 1- 7:4/9       36.10             
  26.Anthony Perillo      Toms River,NJ      6  M         10:22.86 10:22 14/21     M 1- 7:5/9       36.03             
  27.Frank De Sario       Northport,NY       49 M         10:36.79 10:36 15/21     M14-98:1/3       39.73             
  28.Deb Mayer            Toms River,NJ      55 F         10:42.71 10:42 13/31     F14-98:3/7       47.48             
  29.Lily Oliver          Toms River,NJ      5  F         10:52.97 10:52 14/31     F 1- 7:3/12      38.13             
  30.Jackie Oliver        Toms River,NJ      35 F         10:54.38 10:54 15/31     F14-98:4/7       38.91             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  31.Kirsten Langan       Bayville,NJ        05 F         11:13.91 11:13 16/31     F 1- 7:4/12      36.95             
  32.Patty Nelson         Toms River,NJ      18 F         11:16.80 11:16 17/31     F14-98:5/7       37.17             
  33.Nicole Turelli       Toms River,NJ      09 F         11:21.46 11:21 18/31     F 8-10:4/7       45.05             
  34.Mia Porter           Toms River,NJ      09 F         11:39.04 11:39 19/31     F 8-10:5/7       43.92             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  35.Emily Shea           Toms River,NJ      07 F         12:23.95 12:23 20/31     F 1- 7:5/12      33.47             
  36.Tonnilynn Perillo    Toms River,NJ      34 F         12:25.41 12:25 21/31     F14-98:6/7       33.89             
  37.Anthony Weber        Island Heights,NJ  5  M         12:25.84 12:25 16/21     M 1- 7:6/9       30.09             
  38.Sofia Peragino       Bayville,NJ        8  F         12:36.96 12:36 22/31     F 8-10:6/7       42.94             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  39.Laureen Simon        Toms River,NJ      10 F         14:08.66 14:08 23/31     F 8-10:7/7       34.55             
  40.Annemarie Peragino   Bayville,NJ        5  F         14:09.00 14:09 24/31     F 1- 7:6/12      29.33             
  41.Matthew Shea         Toms River,NJ      4  M         14:09.00 14:09 17/21     M 1- 7:7/9       26.43             
  42.Ryan Henry           Toms River,NJ      5  M         14:15.98 14:15 18/21     M 1- 7:8/9       26.22             
  43.Shea Henry           Toms River,NJ      2  F         14:16.36 14:16 25/31     F 1- 7:7/12      29.08             
  44.Alex Kraljic         Toms River,NJ      05 M         14:16.92 14:16 19/21     M 1- 7:9/9       26.19             
  45.Frank Kraljic        Toms River,NJ      36 M         14:28.64 14:28 20/21     M14-98:2/3       26.47             
  46.Bella Perillo        Toms River,NJ      3  F         14:28.00 14:28 26/31     F 1- 7:8/12      28.69             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  47.Julia Pineda         Cedar Grove,NJ     4  F         15:42.61 15:42 27/31     F 1- 7:9/12      26.42             
  48.Hanna Aromando       Ortley Beach,NJ    6  F         15:59.08 15:59 28/31     F 1- 7:10/12     25.96             
  49.Michelle Aromondo    Ortley Beach,NJ    36 F         15:59.62 15:59 29/31     F14-98:7/7       26.74             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  50.Clare De Sario       Northport,NY       3  F         18:06.52 18:06 30/31     F 1- 7:11/12     22.92             
  51.P J De Sario         Northport,NY       15 M         18:07.29 18:07 21/21     M14-98:3/3       22.01             
  52.Lily Kraljic         Toms River,NJ      3  F         18:16.46 18:16 31/31     F 1- 7:12/12     22.71             
   0.Carol Buckwalter     Island Heights,NJ  61 F          0:00.00       0/31      F14-98:0/7        0.00             
   0.Bob Calaway          Toms River,NJ      65 M          0:00.00       0/21      M14-98:0/3        0.00             
   0.Rene Burger          Island Hts.,NJ     52 F          0:00.00       0/31      F14-98:0/7        0.00             
   0.Joanne Capodanno     Brick,NJ           57 F          0:00.00       0/31      F14-98:0/7        0.00             
   0.Richard Castello     Oxford,NJ          63 M          0:00.00       0/21      M14-98:0/3        0.00             
   0.Tom Cambria          Toms River,NJ      53 M          0:00.00       0/21      M14-98:0/3        0.00             
   0.Ken Drazen           Toms River,NJ      33 M          0:00.00       0/21      M14-98:0/3        0.00             
   0.Mary Ellen Discenza  Toms River,NJ      45 F          0:00.00       0/31      F14-98:0/7        0.00             
   0.John Dolan           Brick,NJ           36 M          0:00.00       0/21      M14-98:0/3        0.00             
   0.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      62 M          0:00.00       0/21      M14-98:0/3        0.00             
   0.Howard Dunbar        Farmingdale,NJ     51 M          0:00.00       0/21      M14-98:0/3        0.00             
   0.Venus Dunbar         Farmingdale,NJ     48 F          0:00.00       0/31      F14-98:0/7        0.00             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE FUN RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Enrico Cangelosi     Toms River,NJ      11 M            387    6:29.29   6:29
   2.Nicholas Ortenge     Toms River,NJ      09 M            406    6:36.50   6:36
   3.Jp Flavin            Toms River,NJ      11 M            371    6:40.15   6:40
   4.Benjamin Moraes      Toms River,NJ      12 M            205    7:32.15   7:32
   5.Sam Gates            Island Hts.,NJ     07 M            389    7:35.46   7:35
   6.Matthew Koerner      Toms River,NJ      10 M            399    7:42.11   7:42
   7.Mike Brfandt         Toms River,NJ      09 M            405    8:04.98   8:05
   8.Liam Meakem          Toms River,NJ      8  M            195    8:32.27   8:32
   9.Collin Meakem        Toms River,NJ      6  M            193    8:47.47   8:47
  10.Zachary Lardieri     East Brunswick,NJ  8  M            156    9:15.31   9:15
RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE FUN RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cassie Mellea        Toms River,NJ      15 F            375    7:01.38   7:01
   2.Haley Durovich       Island Hts.,NJ     09 F            414    7:30.48   7:30
   3.Abby Polloni         Toms River,NJ      13 F            462    7:40.44   7:40
   4.Katie Oksen          Toms River,NJ      13 F            464    7:45.52   7:46
   5.Patence Harringrton  Island Hts.,NJ     11 F            396    8:48.61   8:49
   6.Emily Olksen         Toms River,NJ      10 F            463    8:58.00   8:58
   7.Natalie Pineda       Cedar Grove,NJ     7  F            245    9:14.40   9:14
   8.Susan Nelson         Toms River,NJ      50 F            216    9:16.55   9:17
   9.Arianna Weber        Island Heights,NJ  6  F            318    9:17.00   9:17
  10.Maureen Mcgarry      Island Heights,NJ  11 F            191    9:40.50   9:40
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE FUN RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Frank De Sario       Northport,NY       49 M            350   10:36.79  10:37
   2.Bob Calaway          Toms River,NJ      65 M             32    0:00.00   0:00
   3.Richard Castello     Oxford,NJ          63 M             36    0:00.00   0:00
   4.Tom Cambria          Toms River,NJ      53 M             33    0:00.00   0:00
   5.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      62 M             69    0:00.00   0:00
   6.Howard Dunbar        Farmingdale,NJ     51 M             70    0:00.00   0:00
   7.Jim Destaso          Toms River,NJ      68 M             61    0:00.00   0:00
   8.Joseph Diamond       Toms River,NJ      81 M             63    0:00.00   0:00
   9.Robert Damiano       Bayville,NJ        60 M             59    0:00.00   0:00
  10.Olie Nelson          Framingdale,NJ     74 M            214    0:00.00   0:00
RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE FUN RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Susan Nelson         Toms River,NJ      50 F            216    9:16.55   9:17
   2.Deb Mayer            Toms River,NJ      55 F            182   10:42.71  10:43
   3.Carol Buckwalter     Island Heights,NJ  61 F             30    0:00.00   0:00
   4.Rene Burger          Island Hts.,NJ     52 F             31    0:00.00   0:00
   5.Joanne Capodanno     Brick,NJ           57 F             35    0:00.00   0:00
   6.Mary Ellen Discenza  Toms River,NJ      45 F             65    0:00.00   0:00
   7.Venus Dunbar         Farmingdale,NJ     48 F             71    0:00.00   0:00
   8.Joan Brindle         Toms River,NJ      57 F             25    0:00.00   0:00
   9.Patricia Brustman    Toms River,NJ      62 F             28    0:00.00   0:00
  10.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F             29    0:00.00   0:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE FUN RUN        MALE 7 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sam Gates            Island Hts.,NJ     07 M    7       389    7:35.46   7:35   49.27%
   2.Collin Meakem        Toms River,NJ      6  M   13       193    8:47.47   8:47   42.54%
   3.Louis De Sario       Northport,NY       06 M   24       348   10:10.68  10:11   36.75%
   4.Kyle Murphy          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 6  M   25       404   10:21.56  10:22   36.10%
   5.Anthony Perillo      Toms River,NJ      6  M   26       235   10:22.86  10:23   36.03%
   6.Anthony Weber        Island Heights,NJ  5  M   37       317   12:25.84  12:26   30.09%
   7.Matthew Shea         Toms River,NJ      4  M   41       284   14:09.00  14:09   26.43%
   8.Ryan Henry           Toms River,NJ      5  M   42       118   14:15.98  14:16   26.22%
   9.Alex Kraljic         Toms River,NJ      05 M   44       341   14:16.92  14:17   26.19%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE FUN RUN        FEMALE 7 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalie Pineda       Cedar Grove,NJ     7  F   16       245    9:14.40   9:14   44.91%
   2.Arianna Weber        Island Heights,NJ  6  F   20       318    9:17.00   9:17   44.70%
   3.Lily Oliver          Toms River,NJ      5  F   29       397   10:52.97  10:53   38.13%
   4.Kirsten Langan       Bayville,NJ        05 F   31       403   11:13.91  11:14   36.95%
   5.Emily Shea           Toms River,NJ      07 F   35       413   12:23.95  12:24   33.47%
   6.Annemarie Peragino   Bayville,NJ        5  F   40       231   14:09.00  14:09   29.33%
   7.Shea Henry           Toms River,NJ      2  F   43       119   14:16.36  14:16   29.08%
   8.Bella Perillo        Toms River,NJ      3  F   46       236   14:28.00  14:28   28.69%
   9.Julia Pineda         Cedar Grove,NJ     4  F   47       243   15:42.61  15:43   26.42%
  10.Hanna Aromando       Ortley Beach,NJ    6  F   48       362   15:59.08  15:59   25.96%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE FUN RUN        MALE AGES 8 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Ortenge     Toms River,NJ      09 M    2       406    6:36.50   6:36   72.44%
   2.Matthew Koerner      Toms River,NJ      10 M    9       399    7:42.11   7:42   59.57%
   3.Mike Brfandt         Toms River,NJ      09 M   11       405    8:04.98   8:05   59.22%
   4.Liam Meakem          Toms River,NJ      8  M   12       195    8:32.27   8:32   58.93%
   5.Zachary Lardieri     East Brunswick,NJ  8  M   17       156    9:15.31   9:15   54.37%
   6.Tyler Langan         Bayville,NJ        10 M   18       402    9:16.17   9:16   49.49%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE FUN RUN        FEMALE AGES 8 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Haley Durovich       Island Hts.,NJ     09 F    5       414    7:30.48   7:30   68.15%
   2.Emily Olksen         Toms River,NJ      10 F   15       463    8:58.00   8:58   54.50%
   3.Alicia Pineda        Cedar Grove,NJ     9  F   23       241    9:42.43   9:42   52.71%
   4.Nicole Turelli       Toms River,NJ      09 F   33       407   11:21.46  11:21   45.05%
   5.Mia Porter           Toms River,NJ      09 F   34       408   11:39.04  11:39   43.92%
   6.Sofia Peragino       Bayville,NJ        8  F   38       234   12:36.96  12:37   42.94%
   7.Laureen Simon        Toms River,NJ      10 F   39       288   14:08.66  14:09   34.55%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE FUN RUN        MALE AGES 11 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Enrico Cangelosi     Toms River,NJ      11 M    1       387    6:29.29   6:29   68.17%
   2.Jp Flavin            Toms River,NJ      11 M    3       371    6:40.15   6:40   66.32%
   3.Benjamin Moraes      Toms River,NJ      12 M    6       205    7:32.15   7:32   56.87%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE FUN RUN        FEMALE AGES 11 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abby Polloni         Toms River,NJ      13 F    8       462    7:40.44   7:40   58.16%
   2.Katie Oksen          Toms River,NJ      13 F   10       464    7:45.52   7:46   57.52%
   3.Patence Harringrton  Island Hts.,NJ     11 F   14       396    8:48.61   8:49   53.45%
   4.Maureen Mcgarry      Island Heights,NJ  11 F   21       191    9:40.50   9:40   48.67%
   5.Erin Mcgarry         Island Heights,NJ  11 F   22       189    9:41.66   9:42   48.57%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE FUN RUN        MALE 14 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank De Sario       Northport,NY       49 M   27       350   10:36.79  10:37   39.73%
   2.Frank Kraljic        Toms River,NJ      36 M   45       339   14:28.64  14:29   26.47%
   3.P J De Sario         Northport,NY       15 M   51       347   18:07.29  18:07   22.01%
   4.Bob Calaway          Toms River,NJ      65 M   54        32    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%
   5.Richard Castello     Oxford,NJ          63 M   57        36    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%
   6.Tom Cambria          Toms River,NJ      53 M   58        33    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%
   7.Ken Drazen           Toms River,NJ      33 M   59        68    0:00.00   0:00    1.13%
   8.John Dolan           Brick,NJ           36 M   61        66    0:00.00   0:00    1.15%
   9.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      62 M   62        69    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%
  10.Howard Dunbar        Farmingdale,NJ     51 M   63        70    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE FUN RUN        FEMALE 14 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cassie Mellea        Toms River,NJ      15 F    4       375    7:01.38   7:01   61.41%
   2.Susan Nelson         Toms River,NJ      50 F   19       216    9:16.55   9:17   52.00%
   3.Deb Mayer            Toms River,NJ      55 F   28       182   10:42.71  10:43   47.48%
   4.Jackie Oliver        Toms River,NJ      35 F   30       398   10:54.38  10:54   38.91%
   5.Patty Nelson         Toms River,NJ      18 F   32       215   11:16.80  11:17   37.17%
   6.Tonnilynn Perillo    Toms River,NJ      34 F   36       238   12:25.41  12:25   33.89%
   7.Michelle Aromondo    Ortley Beach,NJ    36 F   49       361   15:59.62  16:00   26.74%
   8.Carol Buckwalter     Island Heights,NJ  61 F   53        30    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%
   9.Rene Burger          Island Hts.,NJ     52 F   55        31    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%
  10.Joanne Capodanno     Brick,NJ           57 F   56        35    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE FUN RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIVER TO BAY 1 MILE FUN RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Frank De Sario       Northport,NY       49 M    350   10:36.79  10:37 39.73%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Nelson         Toms River,NJ      50 F    216    9:16.55   9:17 52.00%
   2.Deb Mayer            Toms River,NJ      55 F    182   10:42.71  10:43 47.48%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nicholas Ortenge     Toms River,NJ      09 M    406    6:36.50   6:36 72.44%
   2.Enrico Cangelosi     Toms River,NJ      11 M    387    6:29.29   6:29 68.17%
   3.Jp Flavin            Toms River,NJ      11 M    371    6:40.15   6:40 66.32%
   4.Matthew Koerner      Toms River,NJ      10 M    399    7:42.11   7:42 59.57%
   5.Mike Brfandt         Toms River,NJ      09 M    405    8:04.98   8:05 59.22%
   6.Liam Meakem          Toms River,NJ      8  M    195    8:32.27   8:32 58.93%
   7.Benjamin Moraes      Toms River,NJ      12 M    205    7:32.15   7:32 56.87%
   8.Zachary Lardieri     East Brunswick,NJ  8  M    156    9:15.31   9:15 54.37%
   9.Tyler Langan         Bayville,NJ        10 M    402    9:16.17   9:16 49.49%
  10.Sam Gates            Island Hts.,NJ     07 M    389    7:35.46   7:35 49.27%
  11.Collin Meakem        Toms River,NJ      6  M    193    8:47.47   8:47 42.54%
  12.Frank De Sario       Northport,NY       49 M    350   10:36.79  10:37 39.73%
  13.Louis De Sario       Northport,NY       06 M    348   10:10.68  10:11 36.75%
  14.Kyle Murphy          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 6  M    404   10:21.56  10:22 36.10%
  15.Anthony Perillo      Toms River,NJ      6  M    235   10:22.86  10:23 36.03%
  16.Anthony Weber        Island Heights,NJ  5  M    317   12:25.84  12:26 30.09%
  17.Frank Kraljic        Toms River,NJ      36 M    339   14:28.64  14:29 26.47%
  18.Matthew Shea         Toms River,NJ      4  M    284   14:09.00  14:09 26.43%
  19.Ryan Henry           Toms River,NJ      5  M    118   14:15.98  14:16 26.22%
  20.Alex Kraljic         Toms River,NJ      05 M    341   14:16.92  14:17 26.19%
  21.P J De Sario         Northport,NY       15 M    347   18:07.29  18:07 22.01%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Haley Durovich       Island Hts.,NJ     09 F    414    7:30.48   7:30 68.15%
   2.Cassie Mellea        Toms River,NJ      15 F    375    7:01.38   7:01 61.41%
   3.Abby Polloni         Toms River,NJ      13 F    462    7:40.44   7:40 58.16%
   4.Katie Oksen          Toms River,NJ      13 F    464    7:45.52   7:46 57.52%
   5.Emily Olksen         Toms River,NJ      10 F    463    8:58.00   8:58 54.50%
   6.Patence Harringrton  Island Hts.,NJ     11 F    396    8:48.61   8:49 53.45%
   7.Alicia Pineda        Cedar Grove,NJ     9  F    241    9:42.43   9:42 52.71%
   8.Susan Nelson         Toms River,NJ      50 F    216    9:16.55   9:17 52.00%
   9.Maureen Mcgarry      Island Heights,NJ  11 F    191    9:40.50   9:40 48.67%
  10.Erin Mcgarry         Island Heights,NJ  11 F    189    9:41.66   9:42 48.57%
  11.Deb Mayer            Toms River,NJ      55 F    182   10:42.71  10:43 47.48%
  12.Nicole Turelli       Toms River,NJ      09 F    407   11:21.46  11:21 45.05%
  13.Natalie Pineda       Cedar Grove,NJ     7  F    245    9:14.40   9:14 44.91%
  14.Arianna Weber        Island Heights,NJ  6  F    318    9:17.00   9:17 44.70%
  15.Mia Porter           Toms River,NJ      09 F    408   11:39.04  11:39 43.92%
  16.Sofia Peragino       Bayville,NJ        8  F    234   12:36.96  12:37 42.94%
  17.Jackie Oliver        Toms River,NJ      35 F    398   10:54.38  10:54 38.91%
  18.Lily Oliver          Toms River,NJ      5  F    397   10:52.97  10:53 38.13%
  19.Patty Nelson         Toms River,NJ      18 F    215   11:16.80  11:17 37.17%
  20.Kirsten Langan       Bayville,NJ        05 F    403   11:13.91  11:14 36.95%
  21.Laureen Simon        Toms River,NJ      10 F    288   14:08.66  14:09 34.55%
  22.Tonnilynn Perillo    Toms River,NJ      34 F    238   12:25.41  12:25 33.89%
  23.Emily Shea           Toms River,NJ      07 F    413   12:23.95  12:24 33.47%
  24.Annemarie Peragino   Bayville,NJ        5  F    231   14:09.00  14:09 29.33%
  25.Shea Henry           Toms River,NJ      2  F    119   14:16.36  14:16 29.08%
  26.Bella Perillo        Toms River,NJ      3  F    236   14:28.00  14:28 28.69%
  27.Michelle Aromondo    Ortley Beach,NJ    36 F    361   15:59.62  16:00 26.74%
  28.Julia Pineda         Cedar Grove,NJ     4  F    243   15:42.61  15:43 26.42%
  29.Hanna Aromando       Ortley Beach,NJ    6  F    362   15:59.08  15:59 25.96%
  30.Clare De Sario       Northport,NY       3  F    349   18:06.52  18:07 22.92%