RIDGEWOOD ELITE MILE

Race Date:5-31-10

 

RIDGEWOOD ELITE MILE              TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alexander Wechsler   Paramus,NJ         23 M              2    4:11.00   4:11
   2.Abiyot Endale        Bronx,NY           23 M              3    4:16.00   4:16
   3.Aidan Walsh          Ridgefield,NJ      29 M              4    4:20.00   4:20
   4.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    23 M         U    5    4:25.00   4:25
   5.Adam Wolf            Hackensack,NJ      27 M              7    4:26.00   4:26
   6.Brandon Pomerantz    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 23 M              6    4:37.00   4:37

RIDGEWOOD ELITE MILE              TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lesley Higgins       New York,NY        29 F             21    5:13.00   5:13
   2.Maria Danna          Morris Plains,NJ   31 F         U   22    5:16.00   5:16
   3.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        22 F             24    5:27.00   5:27
   4.Kelly Conneeney      Ridgewood,NJ       19 F     R       26    5:35.00   5:35
   5.Alyssa Ross          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  25 F           2919    5:46.00   5:46
   6.Megan Conheeney      Ridgewood,NJ       20 F     R       25    5:52.00   5:52
   7.Grace Misoti         High Falls,NY      36 F             23    6:45.00   6:45

RIDGEWOOD ELITE MILE              TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Birger Ohlsson       New York,NY        41 M             30    4:36.00   4:36
   2.Joseph Ekuom         Quincy,MA          40 M             31    4:52.00   4:52
   3.Conor O Driscoll     Rye,NY             49 M             39    4:53.00   4:53
   4.Dave Brown           Bensalem,PA        40 M             33    4:58.00   4:58
   5.Joseph Lemay         Danbury,CT         43 M             36    5:19.00   5:19
   6.Chuck Sheilds        Abington,PA        51 M             35    5:25.00   5:25
   7.Michael Doyle        Glen Rock,NJ       57 M             38    5:33.00   5:33
  
RIDGEWOOD ELITE MILE              TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anzhelika Averkova   Simpheropol  Uk,   41 F             44    5:13.00   5:13
   2.Zofia Wieciorkowska  Stratford,CT       47 F             46    5:37.00   5:37
   3.Sonya Badger         Astoria,NY         42 F             47    5:51.00   5:51
   4.Claudia Kretschman   Ringwood,NJ        50 F             49    6:01.00   6:01