RUN FOR RACHEL

Race Date:5-23-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR RACHEL

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M U       16:22.28  5:16 1/279     M35-39:1/25      82.76             
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 M         16:44.86  5:23 2/279     M30-34:1/19      77.63             
   3.John Hogan           Wash Twnsp,NJ      44 M U       17:27.56  5:37 3/279     M40-44:1/47      80.58             
   4.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M U       17:38.31  5:40 4/279     M40-44:2/47      77.97             
   5.Maria Danna          Morris Plains,NJ   31 F U       17:44.89  5:42 1/243     F30-34:1/19      83.48             
   6.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           28 M U       17:51.89  5:44 5/279     M25-29:1/14      72.22             
   7.Martin Suresh        Plainsboro,NJ      33 M U       17:54.39  5:45 6/279     M30-34:2/19      72.88             
   8.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M U       17:54.85  5:45 7/279     M45-49:1/38      81.67             
   9.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        49 M U       18:00.11  5:47 8/279     M45-49:2/38      81.27             
  10.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    27 M U       18:09.32  5:50 9/279     M25-29:2/14      71.05             
  11.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M U       18:13.22  5:51 10/279    M50-54:1/40      82.27             
  12.Anthony Espaillat    East Newark,NJ     30 M         18:13.62  5:51 11/279    M30-34:3/19      70.95             
  13.Mark Snyder          Prospect Pk,NJ     37 M U       18:14.16  5:52 12/279    M35-39:2/25      73.21             
  14.Jennifer Martin      Clifton,NJ         38 F U       18:14.62  5:52 2/243     F35-39:1/27      82.91             
  15.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M         18:17.68  5:53 13/279    M45-49:3/38      77.49             
  16.Jen Found            Toms River,NJ      39 F U       18:21.42  5:54 3/243     F35-39:2/27      82.83             
  17.Benjamin Barrett     Metuchen,NJ        27 M         18:22.80  5:54 14/279    M25-29:3/14      70.18             
  18.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M U       18:23.93  5:55 15/279    M40-44:3/47      75.88             
  19.Isabella Nyamwange   Jersey City,NJ     31 F         18:24.77  5:55 4/243     F30-34:2/19      80.47             
  20.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U       18:27.00  5:56 5/243     F40-44:1/47      85.32             
  21.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          24 M U       18:31.20  5:57 16/279    M20-24:1/4       69.65             
  22.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      30 M U       18:31.42  5:57 17/279    M30-34:4/19      69.82             
  23.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         26 F         18:32.55  5:58 6/243     F25-29:1/17      79.82             
  24.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         50 M U       18:34.74  5:58 18/279    M50-54:2/40      79.38             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  25.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     46 M U       18:40.92  6:00 19/279    M45-49:4/38      76.48             
  26.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M U       18:41.02  6:00 20/279    M60-64:1/13      86.61             
  27.Mark Ladolcetta      Morristown,NJ      37 M U       18:43.30  6:01 21/279    M35-39:3/25      71.31             
  28.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     48 M U       18:46.18  6:02 22/279    M45-49:5/38      77.33             
  29.Susan Doyle-lindrud  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U       18:46.30  6:02 7/243     F40-44:2/47      83.18             
  30.Alexandra Niles      Montclair,NJ       26 F U       18:47.80  6:02 8/243     F25-29:2/17      78.74             
  31.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M U       18:48.84  6:03 23/279    M50-54:3/40      79.67             
  32.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M U       18:53.84  6:04 24/279    M40-44:4/47      72.78             
  33.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M U       19:01.08  6:07 25/279    M45-49:6/38      76.32             
  34.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           49 M U       19:03.83  6:08 26/279    M45-49:7/38      76.75             
  35.David Franz          Denville,NJ        39 M U       19:04.07  6:08 27/279    M35-39:4/25      71.06             
  36.David Hoch           Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U       19:09.65  6:10 28/279    M55-59:1/23      80.20             
  37.Jack Goh             Livingston,NJ      33 M   L     19:11.50  6:10 29/279    M30-34:5/19      68.00             
  38.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           43 M         19:15.07  6:11 30/279    M40-44:5/47      72.52             
  39.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  30 M U       19:16.62  6:12 31/279    M30-34:6/19      67.09             
  40.Jason Bove           Hewitt,NJ          22 M         19:21.35  6:13 32/279    M20-24:2/4       66.67             
  41.Thomas Kentinj        Princeton,NJ      53 M         19:25.87  6:15 33/279    M50-54:4/40      77.77             
  42.Nolan Mc Carty       Princeton,NJ       42 M U       19:26.80  6:15 34/279    M40-44:6/47      71.25             
  43.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 M U       19:27.41  6:15 35/279    M55-59:2/23      79.65             
  44.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M U       19:27.64  6:15 36/279    M50-54:5/40      77.66             
  45.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         49 M U       19:28.43  6:16 37/279    M45-49:8/38      75.13             
  46.Joy Brnic            Boonton,NJ         35 F U       19:31.96  6:17 9/243     F35-39:3/27      76.50             
  47.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U       19:32.29  6:17 38/279    M55-59:3/23      80.68             
  48.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    64 M U       19:37.95  6:19 39/279    M60-64:2/13      84.66             
  49.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U       19:39.54  6:19 40/279    M55-59:4/23      78.16             
  50.Mike Skara           Livingston,NJ      38 M   L     19:44.25  6:21 41/279    M35-39:5/25      68.14             
  51.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         51 M U       19:44.81  6:21 42/279    M50-54:6/40      75.30             
  52.Wilson Vega          West Orange,NJ     31 M U       19:48.35  6:22 43/279    M30-34:7/19      65.45             
  53.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U       19:52.85  6:23 10/243    F30-34:3/19      74.47             
  54.Kerri Walker         Tinton Falls,NJ    23 F         19:53.76  6:24 11/243    F20-24:1/20      74.39             
  55.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      28 F U       19:53.84  6:24 12/243    F25-29:3/17      74.38             
  56.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    40 M U       19:54.84  6:24 44/279    M40-44:7/47      68.54             
  57.Charlie Paris        Montclair,NJ       27 M         19:56.95  6:25 45/279    M25-29:4/14      64.66             
  58.Brian Jobe           Madison,NJ         33 M U       20:01.43  6:26 46/279    M30-34:8/19      65.17             
  59.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M         20:02.82  6:27 47/279    M55-59:5/23      76.65             
  60.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      48 M U       20:03.85  6:27 48/279    M45-49:9/38      72.34             
  61.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      35 M U       20:04.97  6:27 49/279    M35-39:6/25      65.63             
  62.Willie Pauwels       Livingston,NJ      14 M   L     20:08.51  6:28 50/279    M 1-14:1/20      70.45             
  63.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M U       20:10.10  6:29 51/279    M55-59:6/23      76.19             
  64.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        35 M         20:13.98  6:30 52/279    M35-39:7/25      65.14             
  65.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M U       20:14.45  6:30 53/279    M50-54:7/40      73.46             
  66.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U       20:14.70  6:30 54/279    M60-64:3/13      79.93             
  67.Mike Gentile         Short Hills,NJ     51 M U       20:16.92  6:31 55/279    M50-54:8/40      73.31             
  68.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         43 F U       20:20.29  6:32 13/243    F40-44:3/47      76.77             
  69.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F U       20:20.79  6:32 14/243    F25-29:4/17      72.74             
  70.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U       20:21.06  6:33 56/279    M50-54:9/40      74.88             
  71.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      56 M U       20:24.56  6:34 57/279    M55-59:7/23      75.93             
  72.Gary Francis         W. Caldwell,NJ     42 M         20:26.42  6:34 58/279    M40-44:8/47      67.79             
  73.Michael Goldman      West Orange,NJ     17 M         20:29.22  6:35 59/279    M15-19:1/11      65.93             
  74.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         62 M         20:39.66  6:38 60/279    M60-64:4/13      79.01             
  75.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        55 M U       20:44.86  6:40 61/279    M55-59:8/23      74.06             
  76.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M U       20:46.34  6:41 62/279    M50-54:10/40     72.75             
  77.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        46 M U       20:49.88  6:42 63/279    M45-49:10/38     68.59             
  78.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F U       20:53.97  6:43 15/243    F45-49:1/25      78.34             
  79.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M U       20:54.07  6:43 64/279    M45-49:11/38     70.00             
  80.Anne Mccarthy        Franklinville,NJ   23 F U       20:55.34  6:44 16/243    F20-24:2/20      70.74             
  81.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      46 M         20:56.01  6:44 65/279    M45-49:12/38     68.26             
  82.Kyle Asman           Livingston,NJ      15 M   L     20:57.64  6:44 66/279    M15-19:2/11      66.42             
  83.Quinn Caden          Summit,NJ          41 M         20:58.05  6:44 67/279    M40-44:9/47      65.59             
  84.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U       20:58.19  6:44 68/279    M40-44:10/47     66.58             
  85.Eli Goldstein        South Orange,NJ    54 M         20:59.03  6:45 69/279    M50-54:11/40     72.62             
  86.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      51 M U       21:00.20  6:45 70/279    M50-54:12/40     70.79             
  87.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           65 M U       21:00.68  6:45 71/279    M65-69:1/15      79.83             
  88.Carl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     43 M         21:01.53  6:46 72/279    M40-44:11/47     66.40             
  89.Doug Angle           Summit,NJ          16 M         21:03.19  6:46 73/279    M15-19:3/11      65.05             
  90.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           58 M U       21:05.57  6:47 74/279    M55-59:9/23      74.73             
  91.Jake Rosenbaum       Livingston,NJ      14 M U L     21:05.60  6:47 75/279    M 1-14:2/20      67.27             
  92.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        42 M U       21:12.02  6:49 76/279    M40-44:12/47     65.36             
  93.Nora Nalepka         Bloomfield,NJ      16 F         21:15.00  6:50 17/243    F15-19:1/6       72.02             
  94.David Murray         Jersey City,NJ     37 M         21:17.89  6:51 77/279    M35-39:8/25      62.69             
  95.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       41 F U       21:19.96  6:51 18/243    F40-44:4/47      72.14             
  96.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      49 M   L     21:20.53  6:52 78/279    M45-49:13/38     68.55             
  97.Michael Walters      Westfield,NJ       52 M U       21:22.09  6:52 79/279    M50-54:13/40     70.15             
  98.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         57 M U       21:24.31  6:53 80/279    M55-59:10/23     73.01             
  99.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M U       21:34.90  6:56 81/279    M55-59:11/23     71.81             
 100.Brian Lilien         Livingston,NJ      13 M   L     21:39.20  6:58 82/279    M 1-14:3/20      66.98             
 101.Joe Lilien           Livingston,NJ      13 M   L     21:39.31  6:58 83/279    M 1-14:4/20      66.98             
 102.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F U       21:41.95  6:59 19/243    F45-49:2/25      76.32             
 103.Christophe Murphy    Short Hills,NJ     57 M U       21:44.27  6:59 84/279    M55-59:12/23     71.90             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 104.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      53 M U       21:45.37  7:00 85/279    M50-54:14/40     69.46             
 105.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U       21:46.81  7:00 20/243    F50-54:1/24      78.92             
 106.James Downey         Livingston,NJ      40 M   L     21:49.04  7:01 86/279    M40-44:13/47     62.56             
 107.Mauzeen Zeman        Randolph,NJ        37 F         21:51.33  7:02 21/243    F35-39:4/27      68.89             
 108.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U       21:52.11  7:02 87/279    M50-54:15/40     69.69             
 109.Jacob Scheer         Morristown,NJ      18 M         21:53.05  7:02 88/279    M15-19:4/11      60.96             
 110.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         53 M U       21:54.68  7:03 89/279    M50-54:16/40     68.97             
 111.Marti Johnson        Montclair,NJ       35 F U       21:54.70  7:03 22/243    F35-39:5/27      68.20             
 112.Stephen Bertonaschi  Roseland,NJ        30 M         21:58.58  7:04 90/279    M30-34:9/19      58.85             
 113.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          34 F U       21:58.91  7:04 23/243    F30-34:4/19      67.78             
 114.Jeremy Cayer         Randolph,NJ        25 M U       21:59.45  7:04 91/279    M25-29:5/14      58.66             
 115.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   40 F U       21:59.61  7:04 24/243    F40-44:5/47      69.53             
 116.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U       21:59.87  7:04 25/243    F40-44:6/47      69.52             
 117.Edward Neihgbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M U       22:00.03  7:04 92/279    M45-49:14/38     65.46             
 118.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U       22:00.84  7:05 26/243    F55-59:1/15      83.36             
 119.Peter Mihok          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M U       22:01.08  7:05 93/279    M40-44:14/47     63.90             
 120.Justin Miller        Belle Mead,NJ      31 M         22:03.75  7:06 94/279    M30-34:10/19     58.75             
 121.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F U       22:04.23  7:06 27/243    F35-39:6/27      68.89             
 122.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        51 F U       22:05.02  7:06 28/243    F50-54:2/24      76.86             
 123.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M U       22:05.58  7:06 95/279    M60-64:5/13      72.60             
 124.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U       22:05.66  7:06 29/243    F45-49:3/25      72.56             
 125.Ron Mathewson        Denville,NJ        40 M         22:06.64  7:06 96/279    M40-44:15/47     61.73             
 126.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       29 F U       22:07.43  7:07 30/243    F25-29:5/17      66.90             
 127.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          53 F U       22:09.89  7:08 31/243    F50-54:3/24      78.55             
 128.David Aman           South Orange,NJ    42 M         22:19.48  7:11 97/279    M40-44:16/47     62.07             
 129.David Brown          Livingston,NJ      50 M U L     22:20.16  7:11 98/279    M50-54:17/40     66.03             
 130.Nick Patel           Parsippany,NJ      15 M         22:22.60  7:12 99/279    M15-19:5/11      62.22             
 131.Jared Bayer          Livingston,NJ      12 M   L     22:24.15  7:12 100/279   M 1-14:5/20      66.38             
 132.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       69 M U       22:24.94  7:12 101/279   M65-69:2/15      77.75             
 133.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        43 M U       22:25.14  7:12 102/279   M40-44:17/47     62.27             
 134.Ross Switkes         E. Brunswick,NJ    25 M         22:25.96  7:13 103/279   M25-29:6/14      57.51             
 135.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  51 M U       22:27.46  7:13 104/279   M50-54:18/40     66.21             
 136.Hope Scott           Randolph,NJ        20 F         22:27.57  7:13 32/243    F20-24:3/20      65.92             
 137.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F U       22:35.68  7:16 33/243    F50-54:4/24      74.20             
 138.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M U       22:36.76  7:16 105/279   M60-64:6/13      70.93             
 139.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          48 M         22:43.84  7:18 106/279   M45-49:15/38     63.85             
 140.Michael Antiles      South Orange,NJ    10 M         22:48.68  7:20 107/279   M 1-14:6/20      69.21             
 141.Rebecca Doughtery    Three Bridges,NJ   29 F U       22:48.82  7:20 34/243    F25-29:6/17      64.87             
 142.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M U       22:50.01  7:20 108/279   M70-74:1/3       77.19             
 143.Michael Rabinowitz   Livingston,NJ      36 M   L     22:57.03  7:23 109/279   M35-39:9/25      57.77             
 144.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        55 F U       22:57.41  7:23 35/243    F55-59:2/15      77.83             
 145.Zsuzanna Carlson     Jersey City,NJ     37 F U       23:03.70  7:25 36/243    F35-39:7/27      65.29             
 146.Steven Haller        Livingston,NJ      48 M   L     23:03.78  7:25 110/279   M45-49:16/38     62.93             
 147.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 57 M U       23:03.87  7:25 111/279   M55-59:13/23     67.76             
 148.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           47 F         23:04.67  7:25 37/243    F45-49:4/25      70.17             
 149.Ray Wood             Chatham,NJ         48 M         23:06.92  7:26 112/279   M45-49:17/38     62.79             
 150.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F U       23:11.94  7:28 38/243    F55-59:3/15      77.02             
 151.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          67 M U       23:15.07  7:29 113/279   M65-69:3/15      73.48             
 152.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F U       23:17.81  7:29 39/243    F45-49:5/25      68.81             
 153.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U       23:19.96  7:30 114/279   M65-69:4/15      72.56             
 154.Kyle Spencer         Springfield,NJ     38 M U       23:20.39  7:30 115/279   M35-39:10/25     57.62             
 155.Rick Sibilia         Caldwell,NJ        41 M         23:20.67  7:30 116/279   M40-44:18/47     58.91             
 156.Tyler Reeter         Summit,NJ          46 M         23:25.41  7:32 117/279   M45-49:18/38     61.00             
 157.Christine Propock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F U       23:26.82  7:32 40/243    F40-44:7/47      67.14             
 158.Julia Burakovsky     Short Hills,NJ     11 F         23:26.92  7:32 41/243    F 1-14:1/23      70.97             
 159.Lorrie Smith         ,                  57 F         23:27.52  7:33 42/243    F55-59:4/15      78.23             
 160.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U       23:28.63  7:33 43/243    F60-64:1/11      83.83             
 161.Aidan Vaccarella     Boonton,NJ         16 M         23:32.30  7:34 118/279   M15-19:6/11      58.18             
 162.Ryan Tiger           New York,NJ        25 M         23:33.09  7:34 119/279   M25-29:7/14      54.77             
 163.Jonathan Olesky      Warren,NJ          54 M U       23:33.42  7:34 120/279   M50-54:19/40     64.69             
 164.Camille Creary       N. Bergen,NJ       39 F U       23:34.27  7:35 44/243    F35-39:8/27      64.50             
 165.Elizabeth Karnash    Summit,NJ          24 F         23:34.73  7:35 45/243    F20-24:4/20      62.77             
 166.Arthur Friedberg     Clifton,NJ         60 M         23:36.74  7:35 121/279   M60-64:7/13      67.93             
 167.Debbie Bucca         Livingston,NJ      43 F   L     23:38.17  7:36 46/243    F40-44:8/47      66.06             
 168.Amy Ulto             West Orange,NJ     30 F U       23:41.00  7:37 47/243    F30-34:5/19      62.51             
 169.Mark Friedman        Livingston,NJ      47 M   L     23:42.05  7:37 122/279   M45-49:19/38     60.76             
 170.Marcos Bermeo        Verona,NJ          44 M         23:42.99  7:37 123/279   M40-44:19/47     59.32             
 171.Penelope Taylor      Livingston,NJ      48 F   L     23:44.46  7:38 48/243    F45-49:6/25      68.96             
 172.Jonathan Heller      ,                  13 M         23:48.54  7:39 124/279   M 1-14:7/20      60.92             
 173.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M U       23:49.82  7:40 125/279   M60-64:8/13      67.30             
 174.Don Manfria          Nutley,NJ          51 M U       23:51.02  7:40 126/279   M50-54:20/40     62.34             
 175.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         50 M U       23:52.49  7:41 127/279   M50-54:21/40     61.77             
 176.Brian Koppel         Livingston,NJ      38 M   L     23:54.31  7:41 128/279   M35-39:11/25     56.26             
 177.Stweart Wood         Chatham,NJ         14 M         23:56.02  7:42 129/279   M 1-14:8/20      59.29             
 178.Peter Doroshenko     Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M U       23:56.86  7:42 130/279   M45-49:20/38     60.13             
 179.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        65 M U       23:57.27  7:42 131/279   M65-69:5/15      70.02             
 180.Gabriel Nadell       Short Hills,NJ     11 M         23:59.52  7:43 132/279   M 1-14:9/20      63.75             
 181.Corey Stone          Livingston,NJ      41 M   L     24:03.16  7:44 133/279   M40-44:20/47     57.18             
 182.Lauren Santonastaso  Philadelphia,PA    29 F         24:03.89  7:44 49/243    F25-29:7/17      61.50             
 183.Ally Sunberg         ,                  22 F         24:03.99  7:44 50/243    F20-24:5/20      61.50             
 184.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U       24:05.41  7:45 51/243    F60-64:2/11      79.40             
 185.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M         24:06.58  7:45 134/279   M45-49:21/38     60.68             
 186.Carmelo Tartivita    Stirling,NJ        41 M         24:14.93  7:48 135/279   M40-44:21/47     56.71             
 187.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F U       24:19.30  7:49 52/243    F40-44:9/47      64.20             
 188.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     68 M U       24:20.30  7:50 136/279   M65-69:6/15      70.87             
 189.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U       24:21.62  7:50 53/243    F60-64:3/11      80.79             
 190.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F U       24:22.35  7:50 54/243    F35-39:9/27      61.52             
 191.Anthony Sibilia      Livingston,NJ      67 M   L     24:25.79  7:51 137/279   M65-69:7/15      69.94             
 192.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M U       24:26.55  7:52 138/279   M70-74:2/3       72.11             
 193.Michelle Ricciardi   State College,PA   25 F U       24:28.51  7:52 55/243    F25-29:8/17      60.47             
 194.Emily Reich          Livingston,NJ      17 F   L     24:28.82  7:52 56/243    F15-19:2/6       61.75             
 195.Betty Otorola        West Orange,NJ     50 F U       24:29.45  7:52 57/243    F50-54:5/24      68.45             
 196.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     50 F U       24:36.30  7:55 58/243    F50-54:6/24      68.14             
 197.Scott Teich          West Orange,NJ     38 M         24:37.26  7:55 139/279   M35-39:12/25     54.62             
 198.Martin Young         West Orange,NJ     46 M         24:39.54  7:56 140/279   M45-49:22/38     57.95             
 199.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F U       24:40.19  7:56 59/243    F50-54:7/24      67.96             
 200.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M U       24:41.09  7:56 141/279   M70-74:3/3       74.33             
 201.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        42 F         24:41.19  7:56 60/243    F40-44:10/47     62.77             
 202.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F U       24:43.82  7:57 61/243    F30-34:6/19      60.24             
 203.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M U       24:45.27  7:58 142/279   M65-69:8/15      69.02             
 204.Joseph Calabrese     W. Caldwell,NJ     52 M         24:45.74  7:58 143/279   M50-54:22/40     60.53             
 205.Christopher Lombardi Livingston,NJ      19 M   L     24:46.73  7:58 144/279   M15-19:7/11      53.18             
 206.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           44 F U       24:47.72  7:58 62/243    F40-44:11/47     63.49             
 207.Shaun Mcginn         Andover,NJ         37 M         24:47.93  7:58 145/279   M35-39:13/25     53.84             
 208.Daniel Tabao         New York,NY        26 M         24:50.82  7:59 146/279   M25-29:8/14      51.92             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 209.Seth Antiles         South Orange,NJ    44 M         24:51.90  8:00 147/279   M40-44:22/47     56.58             
 210.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          51 M         24:52.45  8:00 148/279   M50-54:23/40     59.78             
 211.Stephen Bugge        Keyport,NJ         41 M         24:54.83  8:01 149/279   M40-44:23/47     55.20             
 212.Richie Walker        Livingston,NJ      44 M   L     24:56.99  8:01 150/279   M40-44:24/47     56.39             
 213.Alex Kaufman         Livingston,NJ      16 M   L     24:59.10  8:02 151/279   M15-19:8/11      54.82             
 214.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F U       25:01.43  8:03 63/243    F45-49:7/25      64.72             
 215.Jackie Smith         East Hanover,NJ    20 F         25:03.69  8:03 64/243    F20-24:6/20      59.08             
 216.Geriann Smith        E. Hanover,NJ      50 F U       25:16.51  8:08 65/243    F50-54:8/24      66.33             
 217.Larry Sass           Livingston,NJ      51 M   L     25:17.14  8:08 152/279   M50-54:24/40     58.80             
 218.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          41 F U       25:20.09  8:09 66/243    F40-44:12/47     60.74             
 219.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F U       25:20.88  8:09 67/243    F60-64:4/11      76.53             
 220.Brad Shurman         West Orange,NJ     37 M         25:23.99  8:10 153/279   M35-39:14/25     52.56             
 221.Melissa Hayes        Dumont,NJ          27 F         25:24.51  8:10 68/243    F25-29:9/17      58.25             
 222.Sari Gallinson       Livingston,NJ      36 F   L     25:24.59  8:10 69/243    F35-39:10/27     59.01             
 223.James Kedrie         ,                  38 M         25:26.06  8:11 154/279   M35-39:15/25     52.88             
 224.Rebecca Hoffmann     ,                  30 F         25:26.10  8:11 70/243    F30-34:7/19      58.21             
 225.Roy Shulman          Livingston,NJ      49 M U L     25:30.48  8:12 155/279   M45-49:23/38     57.36             
 226.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     61 M         25:30.64  8:12 156/279   M60-64:9/13      63.43             
 227.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          45 F U       25:31.63  8:12 71/243    F45-49:8/25      62.21             
 228.Bob Sender           Livingston,NJ      55 M   L     25:32.10  8:13 157/279   M55-59:14/23     60.18             
 229.Jonathan Toback      Wayne,NJ           33 M         25:33.07  8:13 158/279   M30-34:11/19     51.07             
 230.Andrew Hauser        Livingston,NJ      40 M   L     25:34.06  8:13 159/279   M40-44:25/47     53.39             
 231.Adam Friedman        Livingston,NJ      15 M   L     25:35.80  8:14 160/279   M15-19:9/11      54.39             
 232.Iliana Zisman        Agoura Hills,CA    12 F         25:36.11  8:14 72/243    F 1-14:2/23      63.59             
 233.Molly Mccormack      Livingston,NJ      12 F   L     25:37.07  8:14 73/243    F 1-14:3/23      63.55             
 234.Joshua Fishman       Short Hills,NJ     14 M         25:38.45  8:15 161/279   M 1-14:10/20     55.34             
 235.Amy Darrow           Livingston,NJ      42 F   L     25:39.72  8:15 74/243    F40-44:13/47     60.38             
 236.Craig Melhorne       ,                  34 M         25:40.74  8:15 162/279   M30-34:12/19     51.05             
 237.Justin Gorkowitz     Livingston,NJ      19 M   L     25:41.62  8:16 163/279   M15-19:10/11     51.28             
 238.Tara Mccorwack       Livingston,NJ      10 F   L     25:42.84  8:16 75/243    F 1-14:4/23      66.35             
 239.Bruce Goldman        Rockaway,NJ        49 M         25:45.10  8:17 164/279   M45-49:24/38     56.82             
 240.Worma Millet         Clifton,NJ         56 F         25:46.30  8:17 76/243    F55-59:5/15      70.26             
 241.Jordan Steinberg     Livingston,NJ      10 M   L     25:49.83  8:18 165/279   M 1-14:11/20     61.12             
 242.Cheryl Waibel        Wayne,NJ           33 F U       25:50.32  8:18 77/243    F30-34:8/19      57.53             
 243.Becky Rosheim        Whippany,NJ        43 F         25:50.96  8:19 78/243    F40-44:14/47     60.40             
 244.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        77 M U       25:51.39  8:19 166/279   M75-79:1/4       76.06             
 245.Alexandra Gonzalez   South Orange,NJ    24 F         25:52.29  8:19 79/243    F20-24:7/20      57.21             
 246.Kerry Baker          Livingston,NJ      34 F   L     25:52.95  8:19 80/243    F30-34:9/19      57.56             
 247.Greg Sternig         Piscataway,NJ      37 M         25:57.74  8:21 167/279   M35-39:16/25     51.43             
 248.John Anderson        ,                  21 M         25:59.54  8:21 168/279   M20-24:3/4       49.82             
 249.Cary Bayer           Livingston,NJ      45 M   L     26:01.27  8:22 169/279   M45-49:25/38     54.48             
 250.Matt Surowiec        Pine Brook,NJ      21 M         26:05.57  8:23 170/279   M20-24:4/4       49.63             
 251.Andrea Perkins       Livingston,NJ      12 F   L     26:07.54  8:24 81/243    F 1-14:5/23      62.31             
 252.Rob Cohen            Livingston,NJ      46 M   L     26:14.15  8:26 171/279   M45-49:26/38     54.46             
 253.Krista Bassi         Clifton,NJ         29 F U       26:23.14  8:29 82/243    F25-29:10/17     56.09             
 254.George Swaitek       Verona,NJ          59 M         26:24.12  8:29 172/279   M55-59:15/23     60.22             
 255.Carolyn Demiro       W. Caldwell,NJ     38 F         26:27.53  8:30 83/243    F35-39:11/27     57.16             
 256.Eric Rauschenberger  Hackettstown,NJ    38 M         26:30.64  8:31 173/279   M35-39:17/25     50.73             
 257.Jennifer Berger      Livingston,NJ      14 F   L     26:30.98  8:32 84/243    F 1-14:6/23      59.26             
 258.Eva Olesky           Warren,NJ          23 F         26:31.05  8:32 85/243    F20-24:8/20      55.81             
 259.Jack Wasserman       Livingston,NJ      11 M   L     26:31.91  8:32 174/279   M 1-14:12/20     57.65             
 260.Jerry Augustine      Middletown,CT      65 M U       26:33.31  8:32 175/279   M65-69:9/15      63.16             
 261.Donald Bonomo        Roselle,NJ         35 M         26:34.99  8:33 176/279   M35-39:18/25     49.58             
 262.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   50 F         26:40.51  8:35 86/243    F50-54:9/24      62.85             
 263.Courtney Ferszt      Livingston,NJ      13 F   L     26:41.51  8:35 87/243    F 1-14:7/23      59.84             
 264.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     52 F U       26:43.59  8:36 88/243    F50-54:10/24     64.32             
 265.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M U       26:45.34  8:36 177/279   M60-64:10/13     60.48             
 266.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        52 M         26:49.48  8:38 178/279   M50-54:25/40     55.88             
 267.Nancy Simpkins       West Orange,NJ     51 F         26:52.14  8:38 89/243    F50-54:11/24     63.17             
 268.Jessica Kabrt        N. Caldwell,NJ     44 F         26:56.42  8:40 90/243    F40-44:15/47     58.43             
 269.Ann Shea             Morristown,NJ      41 F U       26:58.38  8:40 91/243    F40-44:16/47     57.05             
 270.Jeffery Sagalow      Springfield,NJ     53 M         26:58.50  8:40 179/279   M50-54:26/40     56.02             
 271.Elizabeth Cavanaugh  New York,NY        33 F         27:00.09  8:41 92/243    F30-34:10/19     55.05             
 272.Elizabeth Fisher     Chatham,NJ         54 F U       27:01.25  8:41 93/243    F50-54:12/24     65.27             
 273.Brad Dzama           Livingston,NJ      34 M   L     27:01.41  8:41 180/279   M30-34:13/19     48.51             
 274.James Massarelli     Clark,NJ           51 M         27:03.17  8:42 181/279   M50-54:27/40     54.96             
 275.Oded Gilboa          Livingston,NJ      37 M U L     27:04.98  8:43 182/279   M35-39:19/25     49.30             
 276.Christine Pajo       Englewood,NJ       27 F         27:05.66  8:43 94/243    F25-29:11/17     54.62             
 277.Steven Garfinkel     W. Caldwell,NJ     51 M         27:09.22  8:44 183/279   M50-54:28/40     54.76             
 278.Armando Flores       E Hanover,NJ       51 M         27:09.58  8:44 184/279   M50-54:29/40     54.75             
 279.Kaka Anhonzahi       Newark,NJ          58 M         27:10.17  8:44 185/279   M55-59:16/23     58.02             
 280.Robert Goldberg      Livingston,NJ      46 M   L     27:13.69  8:45 186/279   M45-49:27/38     52.48             
 281.Jason Biggerstaff    Essex Fells,NJ     38 M         27:17.93  8:47 187/279   M35-39:20/25     49.26             
 282.Eileen Neilan-snee   Bloomfield,NJ      41 F U       27:20.24  8:47 95/243    F40-44:17/47     56.29             
 283.Arnold Gerst         Livingston,NJ      58 M   L     27:21.72  8:48 188/279   M55-59:17/23     57.61             
 284.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     53 F U       27:23.75  8:49 96/243    F50-54:13/24     63.55             
 285.Cathy Mccormack      Livingston,NJ      41 F   L     27:24.77  8:49 97/243    F40-44:18/47     56.14             
 286.Jessica Scheer       Morristown,NJ      20 F         27:25.46  8:49 98/243    F20-24:9/20      53.99             
 287.Robert Wainer        Rockaway,NJ        55 M         27:25.64  8:49 189/279   M55-59:18/23     56.03             
 288.Kevin Murphy         Madison,NJ         34 M         27:28.49  8:50 190/279   M30-34:14/19     47.72             
 289.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U       27:29.38  8:50 99/243    F70-74:1/2       85.17             
 290.Jon Meisel           Livingston,NJ      48 M   L     27:31.74  8:51 191/279   M45-49:28/38     52.72             
 291.Jayme Tiger          West Orange,NJ     21 F         27:37.04  8:53 100/243   F20-24:10/20     53.59             
 292.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    69 M U       27:37.39  8:53 192/279   M65-69:10/15     63.09             
 293.Helen Leung          Morristown,NJ      40 F U       27:37.92  8:53 101/243   F40-44:19/47     55.34             
 294.Michael Kahn         Livingston,NJ      40 M   L     27:40.61  8:54 193/279   M40-44:26/47     49.32             
 295.Maria Zielyk         West Oragnge,NJ    49 F         27:47.62  8:56 102/243   F45-49:9/25      59.58             
 296.David Spangler       Manalapan,NJ       44 M         27:48.38  8:56 194/279   M40-44:27/47     50.60             
 297.Rachel Gonzales      Jersey City,NJ     31 F         27:50.00  8:57 103/243   F30-34:11/19     53.23             
 298.Roseann Merandino    Lincoln Pk,NJ      47 F U       27:52.48  8:58 104/243   F45-49:10/25     58.10             
 299.John Flores          Somerville,NJ      42 M         27:54.97  8:59 195/279   M40-44:28/47     49.63             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 300.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       64 F         27:58.04  9:00 105/243   F60-64:5/11      72.47             
 301.Roberta Samuels      Livingston,NJ      44 F   L     28:05.11  9:02 106/243   F40-44:20/47     56.05             
 302.Taryn Berelowitz     Livingston,NJ      35 F   L     28:05.93  9:02 107/243   F35-39:12/27     53.18             
 303.Amanda Wolfson       N. Caldwell,NJ     14 F         28:06.76  9:02 108/243   F 1-14:8/23      55.89             
 304.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     51 F U       28:09.24  9:03 109/243   F50-54:14/24     60.29             
 305.Peter Berkowsky      Livingston,NJ      68 M   L     28:09.82  9:03 196/279   M65-69:11/15     61.24             
 306.David Slater         Livingston,NJ      45 M   L     28:10.29  9:04 197/279   M45-49:29/38     50.33             
 307.Zofia Siusa          Springfield,NJ     41 F         28:11.75  9:04 110/243   F40-44:21/47     54.58             
 308.Keyes Lyndon         Livingston,NJ      48 M   L     28:13.44  9:05 198/279   M45-49:30/38     51.42             
 309.Richard Dinar        Livingston,NJ      67 M   L     28:13.47  9:05 199/279   M65-69:12/15     60.54             
 310.Harris Alper         Livingston,NJ      66 M   L     28:13.58  9:05 200/279   M65-69:13/15     59.98             
 311.Jeffery Bischale     Montclair,NJ       34 M         28:19.13  9:06 201/279   M30-34:15/19     46.29             
 312.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    53 F         28:22.59  9:07 111/243   F50-54:15/24     61.35             
 313.Jill Weinreb         Marlboro,NJ        36 F         28:23.02  9:08 112/243   F35-39:13/27     52.83             
 314.Eduardo Gonzalez     Belleville,NJ      38 M U       28:23.18  9:08 202/279   M35-39:21/25     47.38             
 315.Benji Tiger          West Orange,NJ     20 F         28:24.92  9:08 113/243   F20-24:11/20     52.11             
 316.Ron Godel            Livingston,NJ      46 M   L     28:25.37  9:08 203/279   M45-49:31/38     50.27             
 317.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        43 M U       28:28.17  9:09 204/279   M40-44:29/47     49.04             
 318.Chase Walker         Livingston,NJ      12 M   L     28:35.25  9:12 205/279   M 1-14:13/20     52.02             
 319.Jeff Terry           Livingston,NJ      53 M U L     28:35.67  9:12 206/279   M50-54:30/40     52.85             
 320.Jessica Kabrt        N. Caldwell,NJ     18 F         28:36.36  9:12 114/243   F15-19:3/6       52.30             
 321.Susan Gonzalez       South Orange,NJ    32 F         28:37.15  9:12 115/243   F30-34:12/19     51.84             
 322.Dale Monetti         Stirling,NJ        51 M         28:40.51  9:13 207/279   M50-54:31/40     51.85             
 323.Stuart Markon        ,                  42 M         28:40.92  9:13 208/279   M40-44:30/47     48.31             
 324.Jason Wiseberg       Livingston,NJ      40 M   L     28:44.59  9:15 209/279   M40-44:31/47     47.49             
 325.Jacob Wiseberg       Livingston,NJ      10 M   L     28:44.66  9:15 210/279   M 1-14:14/20     54.92             
 326.Bill Rossi           ,                  46 M         28:49.41  9:16 211/279   M45-49:32/38     49.57             
 327.Jennifer Evans       West Orange,NJ     24 F         28:49.53  9:16 116/243   F20-24:12/20     51.34             
 328.Lauren Steinberg     Livingston,NJ      15 F   L     28:51.12  9:17 117/243   F15-19:4/6       53.71             
 329.Elizabeth Parry      South Orange,NJ    46 F         28:51.58  9:17 118/243   F45-49:11/25     55.55             
 330.David Wasserman      Livingston,NJ      43 M   L     28:52.15  9:17 212/279   M40-44:32/47     48.36             
 331.Rich Mccusker        Springfield,NJ     49 M         28:52.47  9:17 213/279   M45-49:33/38     50.67             
 332.Stephanie Mathews    Chatham,NJ         38 F         29:02.29  9:20 119/243   F35-39:14/27     52.09             
 333.Shannon Phillips     Jersey City,NJ     35 F         29:02.58  9:20 120/243   F35-39:15/27     51.45             
 334.Chris Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         16 M         29:02.73  9:20 214/279   M15-19:11/11     47.15             
 335.Rachel Meisel        Livingston,NJ      44 F   L     29:04.75  9:21 121/243   F40-44:22/47     54.13             
 336.Carolyn Hannoch      Livingston,NJ      20 F   L     29:07.87  9:22 122/243   F20-24:13/20     50.83             
 337.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   68 M U       29:09.40  9:23 215/279   M65-69:14/15     59.16             
 338.Valerie Bischak      Montclair,NJ       34 F         29:10.56  9:23 123/243   F30-34:13/19     51.06             
 339.Maria Florez         Madison,NJ         49 F         29:12.02  9:23 124/243   F45-49:12/25     56.71             
 340.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         78 M U       29:13.01  9:24 216/279   M75-79:2/4       68.72             
 341.Elizabeth D'errico   Montclair,NJ       47 F         29:15.99  9:25 125/243   F45-49:13/25     55.33             
 342.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U       29:18.13  9:25 217/279   M50-54:32/40     50.33             
 343.Christie Albano      Livingston,NJ      14 F   L     29:19.60  9:26 126/243   F 1-14:9/23      53.58             
 344.Leonard Zuckerman    Livingston,NJ      57 M   L     29:22.36  9:27 218/279   M55-59:19/23     53.21             
 345.Hayden Tiger         West Orange,NJ     53 M         29:23.40  9:27 219/279   M50-54:33/40     51.42             
 346.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F U       29:24.43  9:27 127/243   F60-64:6/11      67.91             
 347.Karen Zisman         South Orange,NJ    10 F         29:24.82  9:28 128/243   F 1-14:10/23     58.00             
 348.Raquel Zisman        Agoura Hills,CA    40 F         29:24.95  9:28 129/243   F40-44:23/47     51.99             
 349.Seth Goldman         West Orange,NJ     8  M         29:28.38  9:29 220/279   M 1-14:15/20     57.75             
 350.Patrick Fields       ,                  41 M         29:29.42  9:29 221/279   M40-44:33/47     46.63             
 351.Cynthia Lamont       Caldwell,NJ        50 F         29:30.82  9:29 130/243   F50-54:16/24     56.80             
 352.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F U       29:33.70  9:30 131/243   F70-74:2/2       75.31             
 353.Yoshie Abe           Wayne,NJ           44 F         29:35.38  9:31 132/243   F40-44:24/47     53.20             
 354.Rachel Jobe          Madison,NJ         33 F         29:35.90  9:31 133/243   F30-34:14/19     50.22             
 355.Brendon Reese        Cedar Grove,NJ     33 M         29:38.11  9:32 222/279   M30-34:16/19     44.04             
 356.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      39 F U       29:40.74  9:33 134/243   F35-39:16/27     51.23             
 357.Stacey Spector       West Orange,NJ     27 F         29:44.68  9:34 135/243   F25-29:12/17     49.76             
 358.Philippe Greenberg   Short Hills,NJ     37 M         29:46.73  9:35 223/279   M35-39:22/25     44.83             
 359.Gabriella Saraceno   ,                  22 F         29:47.05  9:35 136/243   F20-24:14/20     49.69             
 360.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M U       29:47.31  9:35 224/279   M55-59:20/23     51.58             
 361.Eric Jacobowitz      Livingston,NJ      42 M   L     29:50.51  9:36 225/279   M40-44:34/47     46.43             
 362.Steven Reich         Livingston,NJ      47 M   L     29:51.24  9:36 226/279   M45-49:34/38     48.24             
 363.Sean Struncis        Livingston,NJ      41 M   L     29:51.98  9:36 227/279   M40-44:35/47     46.05             
 364.Yvonne Surowiec      Pine Brook,NJ      49 F         29:54.52  9:37 137/243   F45-49:14/25     55.37             
 365.Nicole Steiner       Livingston,NJ      16 F   L     30:01.69  9:39 138/243   F15-19:5/6       50.97             
 366.Nicholas Kant        South Orange,NJ    29 M         30:08.34  9:42 228/279   M25-29:9/14      42.84             
 367.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         63 M U       30:11.09  9:42 229/279   M60-64:11/13     54.57             
 368.Patrick Shrout       Upper Montclair,NJ 60 M         30:19.13  9:45 230/279   M60-64:12/13     52.90             
 369.Anibal Martinez      Clifton,NJ         62 M         30:26.62  9:47 231/279   M60-64:13/13     53.62             
 370.Steven Maser         Florham Park,NJ    46 M         30:27.86  9:48 232/279   M45-49:35/38     46.90             
 371.Nancy Read           Clifton,NJ         53 F U       30:29.35  9:48 139/243   F50-54:17/24     57.10             
 372.Dustin Cece          Livingston,NJ      12 M   L     30:34.70  9:50 233/279   M 1-14:16/20     48.63             
 373.Joyce Savio          Garfield,NJ        44 F         30:38.99  9:51 140/243   F40-44:25/47     51.36             
 374.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      66 F U       30:41.92  9:52 141/243   F65-69:1/3       68.06             
 375.John Faccidomo       Whippany,NJ        67 M         30:44.50  9:53 234/279   M65-69:15/15     55.58             
 376.Andrew Silow- Carrol Teaneck,NJ         49 M         30:44.95  9:53 235/279   M45-49:36/38     47.58             
 377.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      41 F   L     30:53.83  9:56 142/243   F40-44:26/47     49.81             
 378.Michael Druckman     Livingston,NJ      13 M   L     30:55.17  9:57 236/279   M 1-14:17/20     46.91             
 379.Evan Druckman        Livingston,NJ      43 M   L     30:55.24  9:57 237/279   M40-44:36/47     45.15             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 380.Aline Freidman       Livingston,NJ      41 F   L     31:09.12 10:01 143/243   F40-44:27/47     49.40             
 381.Kathy Greenstone     South Orange,NJ    40 F         31:12.40 10:02 144/243   F40-44:28/47     49.00             
 382.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          55 F U       31:14.67 10:03 145/243   F55-59:6/15      57.19             
 383.Catherine Ricciardel Morristown,NJ      43 F         31:15.34 10:03 146/243   F40-44:29/47     49.95             
 384.Jennifer Butch       Cranford,NJ        24 F         31:23.11 10:06 147/243   F20-24:15/20     47.16             
 385.Bill Cece            Livingston,NJ      55 M   L     31:23.15 10:06 238/279   M55-59:21/23     48.96             
 386.Justin Talley        Fort Drum,NY       28 M         31:23.30 10:06 239/279   M25-29:10/14     41.10             
 387.Kathy Hannoch        Livingston,NJ      53 F   L     31:28.59 10:07 148/243   F50-54:18/24     55.31             
 388.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   49 F U       31:37.64 10:10 149/243   F45-49:15/25     52.36             
 389.Robert Gorra         Hoboken,NJ         33 M         31:38.11 10:10 240/279   M30-34:17/19     41.25             
 390.Steven Pratt         E. Straudsberg,PA  51 M U       31:39.14 10:11 241/279   M50-54:34/40     46.97             
 391.Joanne Dzama         Livingston,NJ      36 F   L     31:43.77 10:12 150/243   F35-39:17/27     47.26             
 392.Amanda Prager        Short Hills,NJ     14 F         31:44.35 10:12 151/243   F 1-14:11/23     49.51             
 393.Craig Kantor         Livingston,NJ      42 M   L     31:49.05 10:14 242/279   M40-44:37/47     43.55             
 394.Thomas Place         West Orange,NJ     32 M         31:51.82 10:15 243/279   M30-34:18/19     40.80             
 395.Randi April          Livingston,NJ      45 F   L     31:56.65 10:16 152/243   F45-49:16/25     49.72             
 396.Wes Caron            ,                  32 M         31:56.66 10:16 244/279   M30-34:19/19     40.70             
 397.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      36 F   L     31:56.74 10:16 153/243   F35-39:18/27     46.94             
 398.Devon Grote          Mt. Vernon,NY      25 M         31:57.64 10:17 245/279   M25-29:11/14     40.36             
 399.David Czeizinger     Kearny,NJ          53 M         31:59.24 10:17 246/279   M50-54:35/40     47.25             
 400.Gayle Tiger          West Orange,NJ     52 F         32:04.17 10:19 154/243   F50-54:19/24     53.60             
 401.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     52 M         32:05.36 10:19 247/279   M50-54:36/40     46.71             
 402.Stephanie Lewin      Florham Pk,NJ      22 F         32:06.54 10:20 155/243   F20-24:16/20     46.09             
 403.Rayna Steinberg      Livingston,NJ      7  F   L     32:10.00 10:21 156/243   F 1-14:12/23     58.34             
 404.Edward Steinberg     Livingston,NJ      38 M   L     32:10.35 10:21 248/279   M35-39:23/25     41.80             
 405.Louise Panarese      Lincoln Pk,NJ      56 F         32:11.25 10:21 157/243   F55-59:7/15      56.25             
 406.Larry Niech          Chatham,NJ         53 M         32:16.65 10:23 249/279   M50-54:37/40     46.82             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/279     M 0- 0:0/33       0.00             
 408.Lisa Afflitto        Springfield,NJ     29 F         32:23.02 10:25 158/243   F25-29:13/17     45.70             
 409.Howard Greenberg     Livingston,NJ      42 M   L     32:24.91 10:25 250/279   M40-44:38/47     42.75             
 410.Scott Machlovitz     ,                  43 M         32:30.36 10:27 251/279   M40-44:39/47     42.95             
 411.Jenn Vallario        Chatham,NJ         32 F         32:33.32 10:28 159/243   F30-34:15/19     45.57             
 412.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         42 F         32:34.06 10:28 160/243   F40-44:30/47     47.58             
 413.Marsha Lewin         Florham Pk,NJ      58 F         32:36.24 10:29 161/243   F55-59:8/15      57.06             
 414.Lori Tulloch         Summit,NJ          35 F         32:38.95 10:30 162/243   F35-39:19/27     45.77             
 415.David Perlmutter     Livingston,NJ      58 M   L     32:40.28 10:30 252/279   M55-59:22/23     48.25             
 416.Karen Guilmartin     Whippany,NJ        63 F         32:45.62 10:32 163/243   F60-64:7/11      60.96             
 417.Melissa Sonnus       Livingston,NJ      28 F   L     32:47.62 10:33 164/243   F25-29:14/17     45.13             
 418.Allison Place        West Orange,NJ     29 F         32:47.87 10:33 165/243   F25-29:15/17     45.12             
 419.Milinda Carson       West Orange,NJ     54 F         32:49.37 10:33 166/243   F50-54:20/24     53.73             
 420.Carol Nydick         N. Caldwell,NJ     48 F         32:51.76 10:34 167/243   F45-49:17/25     49.82             
 421.Gena Rosenberg       South Orange,NJ    41 F         32:51.77 10:34 168/243   F40-44:31/47     46.83             
 422.Maryann Mcfield      Orange,NJ          48 F         33:07.85 10:39 169/243   F45-49:18/25     49.42             
 423.Michael Aman         South Orange,NJ    13 M         33:08.33 10:39 253/279   M 1-14:18/20     43.77             
 424.Ligia Vallejo        Paterson,NJ        46 F         33:24.46 10:45 170/243   F45-49:19/25     47.99             
 425.Andra Goldman        West Orange,NJ     42 F         33:25.47 10:45 171/243   F40-44:32/47     46.36             
 426.Rebecca Kantor       Livingston,NJ      14 F   L     33:29.91 10:46 172/243   F 1-14:13/23     46.91             
 427.Jenny Capizano       E. Hanover,NJ      35 F         33:33.39 10:48 173/243   F35-39:20/27     44.53             
 428.Chris Capizano       E. Hanover,NJ      37 M         33:33.49 10:48 254/279   M35-39:24/25     39.79             
 429.Claire Niech         Chatham,NJ         20 F         33:36.46 10:49 174/243   F20-24:17/20     44.06             
 430.Stacey Walker        Livingston,NJ      44 F   L     33:37.77 10:49 175/243   F40-44:33/47     46.81             
 431.Wendy Mueller        South Orange,NJ    45 F         33:45.98 10:52 176/243   F45-49:20/25     47.03             
 432.Sharon Silow-carroll Teaneck,NJ         49 F         33:49.59 10:53 177/243   F45-49:21/25     48.96             
 433.James Jeskey         Livingston,NJ      75 M   L     33:58.39 10:56 255/279   M75-79:3/4       55.77             
 434.Dina Wright          Livingston,NJ      44 F   L     33:59.74 10:56 178/243   F40-44:34/47     46.30             
 435.Elsa Geary           Lawrence Harbor,NJ 62 F         34:00.78 10:56 179/243   F60-64:8/11      57.86             
 436.Victoria Seltser     Fair Lawn,NJ       44 F         34:08.43 10:59 180/243   F40-44:35/47     46.11             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 437.Meghan Kogoman       New York,NY        34 F         34:13.61 11:00 181/243   F30-34:16/19     43.53             
 438.Andrew Young         Atlanta,GA         47 M         34:15.73 11:01 256/279   M45-49:37/38     42.03             
 439.Yulgoo Nyhan         Morristown,NJ      44 F         34:18.05 11:02 182/243   F40-44:36/47     45.89             
 440.Nicole Laspina       Rutherford,NJ      24 F         34:18.94 11:02 183/243   F20-24:18/20     43.13             
 441.Len Walczyk          Chatham,NJ         49 M         34:23.14 11:04 257/279   M45-49:38/38     42.55             
 442.Linda Swiatek        Verona,NJ          58 F         34:38.46 11:08 184/243   F55-59:9/15      53.70             
 443.Heather Stemkowski   West Orange,NJ     39 F         34:39.34 11:09 185/243   F35-39:21/27     43.87             
 444.Priscilla Flores     Somerville,NJ      39 F         34:39.58 11:09 186/243   F35-39:22/27     43.87             
 445.Lori Wolfson         N. Caldwell,NJ     50 F         34:41.13 11:09 187/243   F50-54:21/24     48.33             
 446.Horst Mueller        South Orange,NJ    37 M         34:41.17 11:09 258/279   M35-39:25/25     38.49             
 447.Alice Kolator        Summit,NJ          58 F U       34:45.07 11:11 188/243   F55-59:10/15     53.53             
 448.Christina Costeas    Montville,NJ       13 F         34:48.14 11:12 189/243   F 1-14:14/23     45.89             
 449.Simi Matta           Livingston,NJ      14 F   L     34:48.55 11:12 190/243   F 1-14:15/23     45.14             
 450.Suzanne Heyman       Hoboken,NJ         36 F         34:53.54 11:13 191/243   F35-39:23/27     42.97             
 451.Randy Cole           Branchburg,NJ      34 F         34:54.58 11:14 192/243   F30-34:17/19     42.68             
 452.Mark Curran          Millburn,NJ        54 M         34:58.52 11:15 259/279   M50-54:38/40     43.57             
 453.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F U       35:06.18 11:17 193/243   F50-54:22/24     47.76             
 454.Carole Datzko        Saddle Brook,NJ    27 F         35:06.24 11:17 194/243   F25-29:16/17     42.16             
 455.Manfred Ricciardelli Morristown,NJ      44 M         35:10.93 11:19 260/279   M40-44:40/47     39.99             
 456.Patty Townsend       West Orange,NJ     43 F         35:13.78 11:20 195/243   F40-44:37/47     44.32             
 457.Marie Russo          Summit,NJ          66 F         35:14.15 11:20 196/243   F65-69:2/3       59.29             
 458.Marc Mifflemon       Livingston,NJ      52 M   L     35:15.02 11:20 261/279   M50-54:39/40     42.52             
 459.Daniel Valentine     Greenbrook,NJ      27 M         35:22.57 11:23 262/279   M25-29:12/14     36.47             
 460.Warren Seamans       Rockaway,NJ        78 M U       35:27.15 11:24 263/279   M75-79:4/4       56.63             
 461.Jackie Miller        Livingston,NJ      16 F U L     35:43.82 11:29 197/243   F15-19:6/6       42.83             
 462.Ulla Gonzalez        Clifton,NJ         35 F         35:47.15 11:31 198/243   F35-39:24/27     41.76             
 463.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      58 F U       35:49.77 11:31 199/243   F55-59:11/15     51.92             
 464.Jake Hyman           Livingston,NJ      8  M   L     35:58.49 11:34 264/279   M 1-14:19/20     47.31             
 465.Paul Hyman           Livingston,NJ      42 M   L     35:58.53 11:34 265/279   M40-44:41/47     38.52             
 466.Vivian Saunders      Garfield,NJ        56 F         36:07.98 11:37 200/243   F55-59:12/15     50.11             
 467.Dina Francis         W. Caldwell,NJ     40 F         36:11.27 11:38 201/243   F40-44:38/47     42.26             
 468.Perry Brauner        West Orange,NJ     25 M         36:13.94 11:39 266/279   M25-29:13/14     35.60             
 469.Debbie Hunko         Fairfield,NJ       42 F         36:25.09 11:43 202/243   F40-44:39/47     42.55             
 470.Nancy Dinar          Livingston,NJ      63 F   L     36:25.64 11:43 203/243   F60-64:9/11      54.82             
 471.Jenessa Jimenez      Rutherford,NJ      24 F         36:27.28 11:43 204/243   F20-24:19/20     40.60             
 472.Debbie Vallario      Livingston,NJ      43 F   L     36:33.13 11:45 205/243   F40-44:40/47     42.72             
 473.Paul Antunez         ,                  25 M         36:38.95 11:47 267/279   M25-29:14/14     35.20             
 474.Michael Stolfi       ,                  43 M         36:42.51 11:48 268/279   M40-44:42/47     38.03             
 475.Stephanie Lin        Belle Mead,NJ      31 F         36:45.32 11:49 206/243   F30-34:18/19     40.31             
 476.Michael Mcguinness   Montclair,NJ       54 M U       36:57.80 11:53 269/279   M50-54:40/40     41.23             
 477.Alyssa Weiss         Livingston,NJ      42 F   L     37:12.10 11:58 207/243   F40-44:41/47     41.65             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 478.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F U       37:18.41 12:00 208/243   F60-64:10/11     52.00             
 479.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F U       37:18.63 12:00 209/243   F65-69:3/3       56.00             
 480.Kiki Prager          Short Hills,NJ     11 F         37:30.80 12:04 210/243   F 1-14:16/23     44.36             
 481.Brett Prager         Short Hills,NJ     44 M         37:30.88 12:04 270/279   M40-44:43/47     37.50             
 482.Stacy Aplen          Florham Park,NJ    36 F         37:35.50 12:05 211/243   F35-39:25/27     39.89             
 483.Alisa Zonis          Livingston,NJ      31 F   L     37:43.64 12:08 212/243   F30-34:19/19     39.27             
 484.Debbie Cohen         Livingston,NJ      40 F   L     37:47.56 12:09 213/243   F40-44:42/47     40.46             
 485.Jennifer Bugge       Keyport,NJ         41 F         37:58.96 12:13 214/243   F40-44:43/47     40.52             
 486.Hannah Meisels       Maplewood,NJ       13 F         37:59.89 12:13 215/243   F 1-14:17/23     42.03             
 487.Lauren Meisels       Maplewood,NJ       43 F         38:04.38 12:15 216/243   F40-44:44/47     41.01             
 488.Fiorella Saraceno    ,                  23 F         38:11.00 12:17 217/243   F20-24:20/20     38.76             
 489.Angela Hodges        Edison,NJ          57 F         38:24.19 12:21 218/243   F55-59:13/15     47.78             
 490.Judy Tornabene       Manlius,NY         61 F         38:26.23 12:22 219/243   F60-64:11/11     50.47             
 491.Douglas Moore        West Orange,NJ     43 M         38:52.47 12:30 271/279   M40-44:44/47     35.91             
 492.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     56 F U       38:57.35 12:32 220/243   F55-59:14/15     46.48             
 493.Selina Ortiz         ,                  99 F         38:59.29 12:32 221/243   NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
 494.Carol Ann Manfria    Nutley,NJ          56 F         39:05.62 12:34 222/243   F55-59:15/15     46.31             
 495.Leticia Allen        Glen Ridge,NJ      51 F         39:09.63 12:36 223/243   F50-54:23/24     43.35             
 496.Ellen Isaac          West Orange,NJ     53 F         39:16.35 12:38 224/243   F50-54:24/24     44.33             
 497.Jennifer Tornopsky   West Orange,NJ     35 F         39:23.12 12:40 225/243   F35-39:26/27     37.94             
 498.Mary Parlar          West Orange,NJ     48 F         39:34.82 12:44 226/243   F45-49:22/25     41.36             
 499.Jessie April         Livingston,NJ      10 F   L     39:37.13 12:45 227/243   F 1-14:18/23     43.06             
 500.Carly Katzeff        Livingston,NJ      11 F   L     39:37.94 12:45 228/243   F 1-14:19/23     41.99             
 501.Elizabeth Coleman    Clark,NJ           25 F         39:47.62 12:48 229/243   F25-29:17/17     37.19             
 502.Cindy Katzeff        Livingston,NJ      45 F   L     39:54.37 12:50 230/243   F45-49:23/25     39.80             
 503.Lindsay Darrow       Livingston,NJ      10 F   L     39:55.95 12:51 231/243   F 1-14:20/23     42.72             
 504.Jamie Mendelson      Livingston,NJ      11 F   L     39:56.13 12:51 232/243   F 1-14:21/23     41.67             
 505.Bryan Mendelson      Livingston,NJ      43 M   L     40:13.30 12:56 272/279   M40-44:45/47     34.71             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 506.Jennifer Larsen      West Orange,NJ     46 F         41:07.61 13:14 233/243   F45-49:24/25     38.98             
 507.Andrette Maple       Jersey City,NJ     40 F         41:22.31 13:18 234/243   F40-44:45/47     36.96             
 508.Ruchi Bhardwaj       Livingston,NJ      41 F   L     42:07.87 13:33 235/243   F40-44:46/47     36.53             
 509.Neha Bhardwaj        Livingston,NJ      9  F   L     42:09.04 13:33 236/243   F 1-14:22/23     41.63             
 510.Matthew Leviss       Willingboro,NJ     8  M         42:15.64 13:36 273/279   M 1-14:20/20     40.28             
 511.Stewart Leviss       Livingston,NJ      43 M   L     42:17.00 13:36 274/279   M40-44:46/47     33.02             
 512.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          84 M U       43:17.44 13:55 275/279   M80-98:1/3       54.30             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 513.Anna Fishman         Short Hills,NJ     11 F         44:47.91 14:25 237/243   F 1-14:23/23     37.15             
 514.Michael Fishman      Short Hills,NJ     57 M         44:48.80 14:25 276/279   M55-59:23/23     34.88             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 515.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        81 F U       48:18.24 15:32 238/243   F80-98:1/1       56.48             
 516.Emily Lummer         Chatham,NJ         79 F U       48:22.38 15:34 239/243   F75-79:1/2       53.99             
 517.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F U       48:27.17 15:35 240/243   F75-79:2/2       52.88             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 518.Tami Peter           Edgewater,NJ       42 F         56:03.59 18:02 241/243   F40-44:47/47     27.64             
 519.Yutonya Horton       Chatham,NJ         37 F         56:40.54 18:14 242/243   F35-39:27/27     26.57             
 520.Maureen Inniss       E. Orange,NJ       47 F         56:42.38 18:15 243/243   F45-49:25/25     28.56             
 521.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   80 M U       58:27.97 18:49 277/279   M80-98:2/3       35.95             
 522.Bill O Brien         Avenel,NJ          84 M U       58:29.34 18:49 278/279   M80-98:3/3       40.19             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 523.Chris Ippolito       Suffern,NY         41 M       1:00:54.05 19:36 279/279   M40-44:47/47     22.58             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR RACHEL TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M         U  506   16:22.28   5:16
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 M            485   16:44.86   5:23
   3.John Hogan           Wash Twnsp,NJ      44 M         U  170   17:27.56   5:37
   4.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M         U  395   17:38.31   5:41
   5.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           28 M         U  557   17:51.89   5:45
   6.Martin Suresh        Plainsboro,NJ      33 M         U  565   17:54.39   5:46
   7.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M         U  435   17:54.85   5:46
   8.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        49 M         U  446   18:00.11   5:48
   9.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    27 M         U  475   18:09.32   5:51
  10.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M         U  174   18:13.22   5:52
RUN FOR RACHEL TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Maria Danna          Morris Plains,NJ   31 F         U   76   17:44.89   5:43
   2.Jennifer Martin      Clifton,NJ         38 F 134     U  558   18:14.62   5:52
   3.Jen Found            Toms River,NJ      39 F 134     U  121   18:21.42   5:54
   4.Isabella Nyamwange   Jersey City,NJ     31 F            586   18:24.77   5:56
   5.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F 142     U  384   18:27.00   5:56
   6.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         26 F 154        584   18:32.55   5:58
   7.Susan Doyle-lindrud  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         U   94   18:46.30   6:03
   8.Alexandra Niles      Montclair,NJ       26 F         U  268   18:47.80   6:03
   9.Joy Brnic            Boonton,NJ         35 F         U  449   19:31.96   6:17
  10.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F 149     U  434   19:52.85   6:24
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR RACHEL TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Hogan           Wash Twnsp,NJ      44 M         U  170   17:27.56   5:37
   2.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M         U  395   17:38.31   5:41
   3.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M         U  435   17:54.85   5:46
   4.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        49 M         U  446   18:00.11   5:48
   5.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M         U  174   18:13.22   5:52
   6.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M            233   18:17.68   5:53
   7.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M         U  329   18:23.93   5:55
   8.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         50 M         U  285   18:34.74   5:59
   9.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     46 M         U   57   18:40.92   6:01
  10.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M         U  304   18:41.02   6:01
RUN FOR RACHEL TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F 142     U  384   18:27.00   5:56
   2.Susan Doyle-lindrud  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         U   94   18:46.30   6:03
   3.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         43 F 154     U   31   20:20.29   6:33
   4.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F 134     U  200   20:53.97   6:44
   5.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       41 F         U  352   21:19.96   6:52
   6.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F 142     U   51   21:41.95   6:59
   7.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F 146     U  289   21:46.81   7:01
   8.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   40 F 132     U  305   21:59.61   7:05
   9.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F 150     U  367   21:59.87   7:05
  10.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F 155     U  286   22:00.84   7:05

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Willie Pauwels       Livingston,NJ      14 M   62L      544   20:08.51   6:29   70.45%
   2.Jake Rosenbaum       Livingston,NJ      14 M   91L   U  479   21:05.60   6:47   67.27%
   3.Brian Lilien         Livingston,NJ      13 M  100L      220   21:39.20   6:58   66.98%
   4.Joe Lilien           Livingston,NJ      13 M  101L      221   21:39.31   6:58   66.98%
   5.Jared Bayer          Livingston,NJ      12 M  131L       23   22:24.15   7:13   66.38%
   6.Michael Antiles      South Orange,NJ    10 M  140         6   22:48.68   7:21   69.21%
   7.Jonathan Heller      ,                  13 M  172       164   23:48.54   7:40   60.92%
   8.Stweart Wood         Chatham,NJ         14 M  177       701   23:56.02   7:42   59.29%
   9.Gabriel Nadell       Short Hills,NJ     11 M  180       540   23:59.52   7:43   63.75%
  10.Joshua Fishman       Short Hills,NJ     14 M  234       116   25:38.45   8:15   55.34%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Burakovsky     Short Hills,NJ     11 F  158       473   23:26.92   7:33   70.97%
   2.Iliana Zisman        Agoura Hills,CA    12 F  232       436   25:36.11   8:14   63.59%
   3.Molly Mccormack      Livingston,NJ      12 F  233L      241   25:37.07   8:15   63.55%
   4.Tara Mccorwack       Livingston,NJ      10 F  238L      548   25:42.84   8:17   66.35%
   5.Andrea Perkins       Livingston,NJ      12 F  251L      292   26:07.54   8:25   62.31%
   6.Jennifer Berger      Livingston,NJ      14 F  257L       27   26:30.98   8:32   59.26%
   7.Courtney Ferszt      Livingston,NJ      13 F  263L      109   26:41.51   8:35   59.84%
   8.Amanda Wolfson       N. Caldwell,NJ     14 F  303       428   28:06.76   9:03   55.89%
   9.Christie Albano      Livingston,NJ      14 F  343L      466   29:19.60   9:26   53.58%
  10.Karen Zisman         South Orange,NJ    10 F  347       529   29:24.82   9:28   58.00%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Goldman      West Orange,NJ     17 M   73       138   20:29.22   6:36   65.93%
   2.Kyle Asman           Livingston,NJ      15 M   82L      452   20:57.64   6:45   66.42%
   3.Doug Angle           Summit,NJ          16 M   89       517   21:03.19   6:47   65.05%
   4.Jacob Scheer         Morristown,NJ      18 M  109       552   21:53.05   7:03   60.96%
   5.Nick Patel           Parsippany,NJ      15 M  130       288   22:22.60   7:12   62.22%
   6.Aidan Vaccarella     Boonton,NJ         16 M  161       404   23:32.30   7:35   58.18%
   7.Christopher Lombardi Livingston,NJ      19 M  205L      801   24:46.73   7:59   53.18%
   8.Alex Kaufman         Livingston,NJ      16 M  213L      524   24:59.10   8:02   54.82%
   9.Adam Friedman        Livingston,NJ      15 M  231L      123   25:35.80   8:14   54.39%
  10.Justin Gorkowitz     Livingston,NJ      19 M  237L      145   25:41.62   8:16   51.28%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Nalepka         Bloomfield,NJ      16 F   93       564   21:15.00   6:50   72.02%
   2.Emily Reich          Livingston,NJ      17 F  194L      312   24:28.82   7:53   61.75%
   3.Jessica Kabrt        N. Caldwell,NJ     18 F  320       185   28:36.36   9:12   52.30%
   4.Lauren Steinberg     Livingston,NJ      15 F  328L      680   28:51.12   9:17   53.71%
   5.Nicole Steiner       Livingston,NJ      16 F  365L      478   30:01.69   9:40   50.97%
   6.Jackie Miller        Livingston,NJ      16 F  461L   U  696   35:43.82  11:30   42.83%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          24 M   21    U  354   18:31.20   5:58   69.65%
   2.Jason Bove           Hewitt,NJ          22 M   40       499   19:21.35   6:14   66.67%
   3.John Anderson        ,                  21 M  248         5   25:59.54   8:22   49.82%
   4.Matt Surowiec        Pine Brook,NJ      21 M  250       376   26:05.57   8:24   49.63%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerri Walker         Tinton Falls,NJ    23 F   54       441   19:53.76   6:24   74.39%
   2.Anne Mccarthy        Franklinville,NJ   23 F   80    U  239   20:55.34   6:44   70.74%
   3.Hope Scott           Randolph,NJ        20 F  136       468   22:27.57   7:14   65.92%
   4.Elizabeth Karnash    Summit,NJ          24 F  165       191   23:34.73   7:35   62.77%
   5.Ally Sunberg         ,                  22 F  183       374   24:03.99   7:45   61.50%
   6.Jackie Smith         East Hanover,NJ    20 F  215       357   25:03.69   8:04   59.08%
   7.Alexandra Gonzalez   South Orange,NJ    24 F  245       141   25:52.29   8:20   57.21%
   8.Eva Olesky           Warren,NJ          23 F  258       528   26:31.05   8:32   55.81%
   9.Jessica Scheer       Morristown,NJ      20 F  286       553   27:25.46   8:50   53.99%
  10.Jayme Tiger          West Orange,NJ     21 F  291       460   27:37.04   8:53   53.59%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           28 M    6    U  557   17:51.89   5:45   72.22%
   2.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    27 M   10    U  475   18:09.32   5:51   71.05%
   3.Benjamin Barrett     Metuchen,NJ        27 M   17       581   18:22.80   5:55   70.18%
   4.Charlie Paris        Montclair,NJ       27 M   57       566   19:56.95   6:25   64.66%
   5.Jeremy Cayer         Randolph,NJ        25 M  114    U   62   21:59.45   7:05   58.66%
   6.Ross Switkes         E. Brunswick,NJ    25 M  134       380   22:25.96   7:13   57.51%
   7.Ryan Tiger           New York,NJ        25 M  162       459   23:33.09   7:35   54.77%
   8.Daniel Tabao         New York,NY        26 M  208       381   24:50.82   8:00   51.92%
   9.Nicholas Kant        South Orange,NJ    29 M  366       188   30:08.34   9:42   42.84%
  10.Justin Talley        Fort Drum,NY       28 M  386       383   31:23.30  10:06   41.10%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         26 F   23       584   18:32.55   5:58   79.82%
   2.Alexandra Niles      Montclair,NJ       26 F   30    U  268   18:47.80   6:03   78.74%
   3.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      28 F   55    U  379   19:53.84   6:24   74.38%
   4.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F   69    U   36   20:20.79   6:33   72.74%
   5.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       29 F  126    U  382   22:07.43   7:07   66.90%
   6.Rebecca Doughtery    Three Bridges,NJ   29 F  141    U   92   22:48.82   7:21   64.87%
   7.Lauren Santonastaso  Philadelphia,PA    29 F  182      1449   24:03.89   7:45   61.50%
   8.Michelle Ricciardi   State College,PA   25 F  193    U  515   24:28.51   7:53   60.47%
   9.Melissa Hayes        Dumont,NJ          27 F  221       163   25:24.51   8:11   58.25%
  10.Krista Bassi         Clifton,NJ         29 F  253    U   21   26:23.14   8:30   56.09%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 M    2       485   16:44.86   5:23   77.63%
   2.Martin Suresh        Plainsboro,NJ      33 M    7    U  565   17:54.39   5:46   72.88%
   3.Anthony Espaillat    East Newark,NJ     30 M   12       454   18:13.62   5:52   70.95%
   4.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      30 M   22    U  450   18:31.42   5:58   69.82%
   5.Jack Goh             Livingston,NJ      33 M   37L      136   19:11.50   6:11   68.00%
   6.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  30 M   39    U  260   19:16.62   6:12   67.09%
   7.Wilson Vega          West Orange,NJ     31 M   52    U  407   19:48.35   6:22   65.45%
   8.Brian Jobe           Madison,NJ         33 M   58    U  181   20:01.43   6:27   65.17%
   9.Stephen Bertonaschi  Roseland,NJ        30 M  112        30   21:58.58   7:04   58.85%
  10.Justin Miller        Belle Mead,NJ      31 M  120       256   22:03.75   7:06   58.75%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Danna          Morris Plains,NJ   31 F    5    U   76   17:44.89   5:43   83.48%
   2.Isabella Nyamwange   Jersey City,NJ     31 F   19       586   18:24.77   5:56   80.47%
   3.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F   53    U  434   19:52.85   6:24   74.47%
   4.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          34 F  113    U  573   21:58.91   7:04   67.78%
   5.Amy Ulto             West Orange,NJ     30 F  168    U  403   23:41.00   7:37   62.51%
   6.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F  202    U  471   24:43.82   7:58   60.24%
   7.Rebecca Hoffmann     ,                  30 F  224       169   25:26.10   8:11   58.21%
   8.Cheryl Waibel        Wayne,NJ           33 F  242    U  408   25:50.32   8:19   57.53%
   9.Kerry Baker          Livingston,NJ      34 F  246L     1450   25:52.95   8:20   57.56%
  10.Elizabeth Cavanaugh  New York,NY        33 F  271        61   27:00.09   8:41   55.05%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M    1    U  506   16:22.28   5:16   82.76%
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect Pk,NJ     37 M   13    U  360   18:14.16   5:52   73.21%
   3.Mark Ladolcetta      Morristown,NJ      37 M   27    U  567   18:43.30   6:02   71.31%
   4.David Franz          Denville,NJ        39 M   35    U  547   19:04.07   6:08   71.06%
   5.Mike Skara           Livingston,NJ      38 M   50L      355   19:44.25   6:21   68.14%
   6.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      35 M   61    U  469   20:04.97   6:28   65.63%
   7.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        35 M   64       578   20:13.98   6:31   65.14%
   8.David Murray         Jersey City,NJ     37 M   94       265   21:17.89   6:51   62.69%
   9.Michael Rabinowitz   Livingston,NJ      36 M  143L      307   22:57.03   7:23   57.77%
  10.Kyle Spencer         Springfield,NJ     38 M  154    U  841   23:20.39   7:31   57.62%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Martin      Clifton,NJ         38 F   14    U  558   18:14.62   5:52   82.91%
   2.Jen Found            Toms River,NJ      39 F   16    U  121   18:21.42   5:54   82.83%
   3.Joy Brnic            Boonton,NJ         35 F   46    U  449   19:31.96   6:17   76.50%
   4.Mauzeen Zeman        Randolph,NJ        37 F  107       559   21:51.33   7:02   68.89%
   5.Marti Johnson        Montclair,NJ       35 F  111    U  184   21:54.70   7:03   68.20%
   6.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F  121    U  210   22:04.23   7:06   68.89%
   7.Zsuzanna Carlson     Jersey City,NJ     37 F  145    U  583   23:03.70   7:25   65.29%
   8.Camille Creary       N. Bergen,NJ       39 F  164    U   73   23:34.27   7:35   64.50%
   9.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F  190    U  129   24:22.35   7:51   61.52%
  10.Sari Gallinson       Livingston,NJ      36 F  222L     1333   25:24.59   8:11   59.01%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Wash Twnsp,NJ      44 M    3    U  170   17:27.56   5:37   80.58%
   2.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M    4    U  395   17:38.31   5:41   77.97%
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M   18    U  329   18:23.93   5:55   75.88%
   4.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M   32    U  405   18:53.84   6:05   72.78%
   5.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           43 M   38      1335   19:15.07   6:12   72.52%
   6.Nolan Mc Carty       Princeton,NJ       42 M   42    U  484   19:26.80   6:16   71.25%
   7.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    40 M   56    U  131   19:54.84   6:25   68.54%
   8.Gary Francis         W. Caldwell,NJ     42 M   72       474   20:26.42   6:35   67.79%
   9.Quinn Caden          Summit,NJ          41 M   83       774   20:58.05   6:45   65.59%
  10.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M   84    U  196   20:58.19   6:45   66.58%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   20    U  384   18:27.00   5:56   85.32%
   2.Susan Doyle-lindrud  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   29    U   94   18:46.30   6:03   83.18%
   3.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         43 F   68    U   31   20:20.29   6:33   76.77%
   4.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       41 F   95    U  352   21:19.96   6:52   72.14%
   5.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   40 F  115    U  305   21:59.61   7:05   69.53%
   6.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F  116    U  367   21:59.87   7:05   69.52%
   7.Christine Propock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F  157    U  306   23:26.82   7:33   67.14%
   8.Debbie Bucca         Livingston,NJ      43 F  167L       45   23:38.17   7:36   66.06%
   9.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F  187    U  335   24:19.30   7:50   64.20%
  10.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        42 F  201       203   24:41.19   7:57   62.77%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M    8    U  435   17:54.85   5:46   81.67%
   2.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        49 M    9    U  446   18:00.11   5:48   81.27%
   3.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M   15       233   18:17.68   5:53   77.49%
   4.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     46 M   25    U   57   18:40.92   6:01   76.48%
   5.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     48 M   28    U   75   18:46.18   6:02   77.33%
   6.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M   33    U  387   19:01.08   6:07   76.32%
   7.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           49 M   34    U    9   19:03.83   6:08   76.75%
   8.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         49 M   45    U  247   19:28.43   6:16   75.13%
   9.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      48 M   60    U  519   20:03.85   6:27   72.34%
  10.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        46 M   77    U  399   20:49.88   6:42   68.59%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F   78    U  200   20:53.97   6:44   78.34%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F  102    U   51   21:41.95   6:59   76.32%
   3.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F  124    U  509   22:05.66   7:07   72.56%
   4.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           47 F  148       513   23:04.67   7:26   70.17%
   5.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F  152    U  146   23:17.81   7:30   68.81%
   6.Penelope Taylor      Livingston,NJ      48 F  171L      385   23:44.46   7:38   68.96%
   7.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F  214    U   79   25:01.43   8:03   64.72%
   8.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          45 F  227    U  550   25:31.63   8:13   62.21%
   9.Maria Zielyk         West Oragnge,NJ    49 F  295      1439   27:47.62   8:57   59.58%
  10.Roseann Merandino    Lincoln Pk,NJ      47 F  298    U  254   27:52.48   8:58   58.10%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M   11    U  174   18:13.22   5:52   82.27%
   2.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         50 M   24    U  285   18:34.74   5:59   79.38%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M   31    U   17   18:48.84   6:03   79.67%
   4.Thomas Kentinj        Princeton,NJ      53 M   41       596   19:25.87   6:15   77.77%
   5.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M   44    U  470   19:27.64   6:16   77.66%
   6.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         51 M   51    U  319   19:44.81   6:21   75.30%
   7.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M   65    U  359   20:14.45   6:31   73.46%
   8.Mike Gentile         Short Hills,NJ     51 M   67    U  495   20:16.92   6:32   73.31%
   9.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M   70    U  102   20:21.06   6:33   74.88%
  10.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M   76    U   97   20:46.34   6:41   72.75%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F  105    U  289   21:46.81   7:01   78.92%
   2.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        51 F  122    U  324   22:05.02   7:06   76.86%
   3.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          53 F  127    U  275   22:09.89   7:08   78.55%
   4.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F  137    U  113   22:35.68   7:16   74.20%
   5.Betty Otorola        West Orange,NJ     50 F  195    U  281   24:29.45   7:53   68.45%
   6.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     50 F  196    U  516   24:36.30   7:55   68.14%
   7.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F  199    U  104   24:40.19   7:56   67.96%
   8.Geriann Smith        E. Hanover,NJ      50 F  216    U  356   25:16.51   8:08   66.33%
   9.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   50 F  262        47   26:40.51   8:35   62.85%
  10.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     52 F  264    U  197   26:43.59   8:36   64.32%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Hoch           Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M   36    U  167   19:09.65   6:10   80.20%
   2.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 M   43    U  447   19:27.41   6:16   79.65%
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M   47    U  574   19:32.29   6:17   80.68%
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M   49    U  600   19:39.54   6:20   78.16%
   5.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M   59       595   20:02.82   6:27   76.65%
   6.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M   63    U  118   20:10.10   6:29   76.19%
   7.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      56 M   71    U   14   20:24.56   6:34   75.93%
   8.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        55 M   75    U  134   20:44.86   6:41   74.06%
   9.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           58 M   90    U  326   21:05.57   6:47   74.73%
  10.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         57 M   98    U  456   21:24.31   6:53   73.01%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F  118    U  286   22:00.84   7:05   83.36%
   2.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        55 F  144    U  257   22:57.41   7:23   77.83%
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F  150    U  246   23:11.94   7:28   77.02%
   4.Lorrie Smith         ,                  57 F  159       358   23:27.52   7:33   78.23%
   5.Worma Millet         Clifton,NJ         56 F  240       493   25:46.30   8:18   70.26%
   6.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          55 F  382    U  400   31:14.67  10:03   57.19%
   7.Louise Panarese      Lincoln Pk,NJ      56 F  405       284   32:11.25  10:22   56.25%
   8.Marsha Lewin         Florham Pk,NJ      58 F  413       218   32:36.24  10:30   57.06%
   9.Linda Swiatek        Verona,NJ          58 F  442       598   34:38.46  11:09   53.70%
  10.Alice Kolator        Summit,NJ          58 F  447    U  202   34:45.07  11:11   53.53%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M   26    U  304   18:41.02   6:01   86.61%
   2.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    64 M   48    U  343   19:37.95   6:19   84.66%
   3.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M   66    U  560   20:14.70   6:31   79.93%
   4.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         62 M   74       462   20:39.66   6:39   79.01%
   5.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M  123    U   42   22:05.58   7:07   72.60%
   6.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M  138    U   43   22:36.76   7:17   70.93%
   7.Arthur Friedberg     Clifton,NJ         60 M  166       500   23:36.74   7:36   67.93%
   8.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M  173    U  316   23:49.82   7:40   67.30%
   9.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     61 M  226       592   25:30.64   8:13   63.43%
  10.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M  265    U  587   26:45.34   8:37   60.48%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F  160    U   54   23:28.63   7:33   83.83%
   2.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F  184    U  277   24:05.41   7:45   79.40%
   3.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F  189    U  317   24:21.62   7:50   80.79%
   4.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F  219    U  108   25:20.88   8:10   76.53%
   5.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       64 F  300       162   27:58.04   9:00   72.47%
   6.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F  346    U  472   29:24.43   9:28   67.91%
   7.Karen Guilmartin     Whippany,NJ        63 F  416       153   32:45.62  10:33   60.96%
   8.Elsa Geary           Lawrence Harbor,NJ 62 F  435       128   34:00.78  10:57   57.86%
   9.Nancy Dinar          Livingston,NJ      63 F  470L       87   36:25.64  11:43   54.82%
  10.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F  478    U   66   37:18.41  12:00   52.00%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           65 M   87    U  291   21:00.68   6:46   79.83%
   2.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       69 M  132    U   71   22:24.94   7:13   77.75%
   3.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          67 M  151    U  245   23:15.07   7:29   73.48%
   4.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M  153    U  183   23:19.96   7:31   72.56%
   5.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        65 M  179    U  204   23:57.27   7:43   70.02%
   6.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     68 M  188    U  198   24:20.30   7:50   70.87%
   7.Anthony Sibilia      Livingston,NJ      67 M  191L      349   24:25.79   7:52   69.94%
   8.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M  203    U  262   24:45.27   7:58   69.02%
   9.Jerry Augustine      Middletown,CT      65 M  260    U   18   26:33.31   8:33   63.16%
  10.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    69 M  292    U  236   27:37.39   8:53   63.09%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      66 F  374    U  133   30:41.92   9:53   68.06%
   2.Marie Russo          Summit,NJ          66 F  457       327   35:14.15  11:20   59.29%
   3.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F  479    U  556   37:18.63  12:01   56.00%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M  142    U  211   22:50.01   7:21   77.19%
   2.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M  192    U  226   24:26.55   7:52   72.11%
   3.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M  200    U  166   24:41.09   7:57   74.33%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F  289    U   99   27:29.38   8:51   85.17%
   2.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F  352    U   37   29:33.70   9:31   75.31%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        77 M  244    U  372   25:51.39   8:19   76.06%
   2.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         78 M  340    U  205   29:13.01   9:24   68.72%
   3.James Jeskey         Livingston,NJ      75 M  433L      179   33:58.39  10:56   55.77%
   4.Warren Seamans       Rockaway,NJ        78 M  460    U  339   35:27.15  11:25   56.63%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Lummer         Chatham,NJ         79 F  516    U  224   48:22.38  15:34   53.99%
   2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F  517    U  370   48:27.17  15:36   52.88%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          84 M  512    U  272   43:17.44  13:56   54.30%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   80 M  521    U  512   58:27.97  18:49   35.95%
   3.Bill O Brien         Avenel,NJ          84 M  522    U  829   58:29.34  18:49   40.19%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        81 F  515    U  398   48:18.24  15:33   56.48%


RUN FOR RACHEL                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR RACHEL                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Selina Ortiz         ,                  99 F  493       279   38:59.29  12:33    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LIVINGSTON Special Category Results
RUN FOR RACHEL MALE LIVINGSTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jack Goh             Livingston,NJ      33 M   L      136   19:11.50   6:11
   2.Mike Skara           Livingston,NJ      38 M   L      355   19:44.25   6:21
   3.Willie Pauwels       Livingston,NJ      14 M   L      544   20:08.51   6:29
   4.Kyle Asman           Livingston,NJ      15 M   L      452   20:57.64   6:45
   5.Jake Rosenbaum       Livingston,NJ      14 M   L   U  479   21:05.60   6:47
   6.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      49 M   L      244   21:20.53   6:52
   7.Brian Lilien         Livingston,NJ      13 M   L      220   21:39.20   6:58
   8.Joe Lilien           Livingston,NJ      13 M   L      221   21:39.31   6:58
   9.James Downey         Livingston,NJ      40 M   L       93   21:49.04   7:01
  10.David Brown          Livingston,NJ      50 M   L   U  811   22:20.16   7:11
  11.Jared Bayer          Livingston,NJ      12 M   L       23   22:24.15   7:13
  12.Michael Rabinowitz   Livingston,NJ      36 M   L      307   22:57.03   7:23
  13.Steven Haller        Livingston,NJ      48 M   L      155   23:03.78   7:25
  14.Mark Friedman        Livingston,NJ      47 M   L      124   23:42.05   7:38
  15.Brian Koppel         Livingston,NJ      38 M   L      480   23:54.31   7:42
  16.Corey Stone          Livingston,NJ      41 M   L      369   24:03.16   7:44
  17.Anthony Sibilia      Livingston,NJ      67 M   L      349   24:25.79   7:52
  18.Christopher Lombardi Livingston,NJ      19 M   L      801   24:46.73   7:59
  19.Richie Walker        Livingston,NJ      44 M   L      412   24:56.99   8:02
  20.Alex Kaufman         Livingston,NJ      16 M   L      524   24:59.10   8:02
  21.Larry Sass           Livingston,NJ      51 M   L      332   25:17.14   8:08
  22.Roy Shulman          Livingston,NJ      49 M   L   U  348   25:30.48   8:13
  23.Bob Sender           Livingston,NJ      55 M   L      342   25:32.10   8:13
  24.Andrew Hauser        Livingston,NJ      40 M   L      543   25:34.06   8:14
  25.Adam Friedman        Livingston,NJ      15 M   L      123   25:35.80   8:14

RUN FOR RACHEL FEMALE LIVINGSTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Debbie Bucca         Livingston,NJ      43 F   L       45   23:38.17   7:36
   2.Penelope Taylor      Livingston,NJ      48 F   L      385   23:44.46   7:38
   3.Emily Reich          Livingston,NJ      17 F   L      312   24:28.82   7:53
   4.Sari Gallinson       Livingston,NJ      36 F   L     1333   25:24.59   8:11
   5.Molly Mccormack      Livingston,NJ      12 F   L      241   25:37.07   8:15
   6.Amy Darrow           Livingston,NJ      42 F   L       77   25:39.72   8:16
   7.Tara Mccorwack       Livingston,NJ      10 F   L      548   25:42.84   8:17
   8.Kerry Baker          Livingston,NJ      34 F   L     1450   25:52.95   8:20
   9.Andrea Perkins       Livingston,NJ      12 F   L      292   26:07.54   8:25
  10.Jennifer Berger      Livingston,NJ      14 F   L       27   26:30.98   8:32
  11.Courtney Ferszt      Livingston,NJ      13 F   L      109   26:41.51   8:35
  12.Cathy Mccormack      Livingston,NJ      41 F   L      240   27:24.77   8:49
  13.Roberta Samuels      Livingston,NJ      44 F   L      542   28:05.11   9:02
  14.Taryn Berelowitz     Livingston,NJ      35 F   L      568   28:05.93   9:03
  15.Lauren Steinberg     Livingston,NJ      15 F   L      680   28:51.12   9:17
  16.Rachel Meisel        Livingston,NJ      44 F   L      249   29:04.75   9:22
  17.Carolyn Hannoch      Livingston,NJ      20 F   L      157   29:07.87   9:23
  18.Christie Albano      Livingston,NJ      14 F   L      466   29:19.60   9:26
  19.Nicole Steiner       Livingston,NJ      16 F   L      478   30:01.69   9:40
  20.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      41 F   L       74   30:53.83   9:57
  21.Aline Freidman       Livingston,NJ      41 F   L     1438   31:09.12  10:02
  22.Kathy Hannoch        Livingston,NJ      53 F   L      158   31:28.59  10:08
  23.Joanne Dzama         Livingston,NJ      36 F   L      101   31:43.77  10:13
  24.Randi April          Livingston,NJ      45 F   L       12   31:56.65  10:17
  25.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      36 F   L      511   31:56.74  10:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LIVINGSTON
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


USATF OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A OPEN WOMEN           0:57:30
     14.Jennifer Martin      Clifton,NJ         38 F 134     U  558   18:14.00 *
     16.Jen Found            Toms River,NJ      39 F 134     U  121   18:21.00 *
     78.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F 134     U  200   20:53.00 *
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A OPEN WOMEN            0:59:14
     23.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         26 F 154        584   18:32.00 *
     68.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         43 F 154     U   31   20:20.00 *
     69.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F 154     U   36   20:20.00 *
  3     RVRR A OPEN WOMEN                       1:00:42
     53.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F 149     U  434   19:52.00 *
     55.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      28 F 149     U  379   19:53.00 *
     80.Anne Mccarthy        Franklinville,NJ   23 F 149     U  239   20:55.00 *
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS                    1:05:41
     20.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F 142     U  384   18:27.00 *
    102.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F 142     U   51   21:41.00 *
    227.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          45 F 142     U  550   25:31.00 *
    276.Christine Pajo       Englewood,NJ       27 F 142        282   27:05.66 
  5     SNEAKER FACTORY B OPEN WOMEN            1:06:18
    118.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F 155     U  286   22:00.00 *
    126.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       29 F 155     U  382   22:07.00 *
    127.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          53 F 155     U  275   22:09.00 *
    145.Zsuzanna Carlson     Jersey City,NJ     37 F 155     U  583   23:03.70 
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A OPEN WOMEN     1:07:58
    121.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F 139     U  210   22:04.00 *
    137.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F 139     U  113   22:35.00 *
    152.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F 139     U  146   23:17.00 *
    352.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F 139     U   37   29:33.70 
  7     DO RUN RUN A OPEN WOMEN                 1:08:19
    107.Mauzeen Zeman        Randolph,NJ        37 F 132        559   21:51.00 *
    115.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   40 F 132     U  305   21:59.00 *
    193.Michelle Ricciardi   State College,PA   25 F 132     U  515   24:28.00 *
  8     RVRR B OPEN WOMEN                       1:08:39
    116.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F 150     U  367   21:59.00 *
    150.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F 150     U  246   23:11.00 *
    157.Christine Propock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F 150     U  306   23:26.00 *
    289.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F 150     U   99   27:29.38 
  9     FLEET FEET/ESSEX B OPEN WOMEN           1:10:06
    124.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F 135     U  509   22:05.00 *
    168.Amy Ulto             West Orange,NJ     30 F 135     U  403   23:41.00 *
    187.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F 135     U  335   24:19.00 *
    264.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     52 F 135     U  197   26:43.59 
    492.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     56 F 135     U  283   38:57.35 
 10     CLIFTON RC A OPEN WOMEN                 1:10:45
    141.Rebecca Doughtery    Three Bridges,NJ   29 F 129     U   92   22:48.00 *
    164.Camille Creary       N. Bergen,NJ       39 F 129     U   73   23:34.00 *
    189.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F 129     U  317   24:21.00 *
    202.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F 129     U  471   24:43.82 
    253.Krista Bassi         Clifton,NJ         29 F 129     U   21   26:23.14 
 11     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A OPEN WOMEN          1:11:09
    105.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F 146     U  289   21:46.00 *
    184.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F 146     U  277   24:05.00 *
    216.Geriann Smith        E. Hanover,NJ      50 F 146     U  356   25:16.00 *
    272.Elizabeth Fisher     Chatham,NJ         54 F 146     U  112   27:01.25 
    293.Helen Leung          Morristown,NJ      40 F 146     U  212   27:37.92 
 12     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B OPEN WOMEN     1:12:39
    144.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        55 F 140     U  257   22:57.00 *
    199.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F 140     U  104   24:40.00 *
    214.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F 140     U   79   25:01.00 *
    374.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      66 F 140     U  133   30:41.92 
 13     PCRC                                    1:13:43
    148.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           47 F 144        513   23:04.00 *
    206.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           44 F 144     U  415   24:47.00 *
    242.Cheryl Waibel        Wayne,NJ           33 F 144     U  408   25:50.00 *
    298.Roseann Merandino    Lincoln Pk,NJ      47 F 144     U  254   27:52.48 
 14     CLIFTON RC C OPEN WOMEN                 1:17:32
    190.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F 131     U  129   24:22.00 *
    240.Worma Millet         Clifton,NJ         56 F 131        493   25:46.00 *
    284.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     53 F 131     U  555   27:23.00 *
    346.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F 131     U  472   29:24.43 
    353.Yoshie Abe           Wayne,NJ           44 F 131        448   29:35.38 
 15     CLIFTON RC B OPEN WOMEN                 1:20:50
    218.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          41 F 130     U  388   25:20.00 *
    282.Eileen Neilan-snee   Bloomfield,NJ      41 F 130     U  267   27:20.00 *
    304.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     51 F 130     U  402   28:09.00 *
    371.Nancy Read           Clifton,NJ         53 F 130     U  309   30:29.35 
    382.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          55 F 130     U  400   31:14.67 
 16     ROSE CITY RUNNERS B OPEN WOMEN          1:21:15
    196.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     50 F 147     U  516   24:36.00 *
    269.Ann Shea             Morristown,NJ      41 F 147     U  345   26:58.00 *
    356.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      39 F 147     U  154   29:40.00 *
    412.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         42 F 147        489   32:34.06 
    457.Marie Russo          Summit,NJ          66 F 147        327   35:14.15 
 17     CJRRC A OPEN WOMEN                      1:26:08
    160.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F 127     U   54   23:28.00 *
    219.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F 127     U  108   25:20.00 *
    478.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F 127     U   66   37:18.00 *
 18     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS C OPEN WOMEN     2:08:23
    388.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   49 F 141     U   32   31:37.00 *
    515.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        81 F 141     U  398   48:18.00 *
    517.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F 141     U  370   48:27.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M U  304   18:41.02   6:01 86.61%
   2.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    64 M U  343   19:37.95   6:19 84.66%
   3.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M U  174   18:13.22   5:52 82.27%
   4.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M U  435   17:54.85   5:46 81.67%
   5.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        49 M U  446   18:00.11   5:48 81.27%
   6.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  574   19:32.29   6:17 80.68%
   7.John Hogan           Wash Twnsp,NJ      44 M U  170   17:27.56   5:37 80.58%
   8.David Hoch           Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U  167   19:09.65   6:10 80.20%
   9.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U  560   20:14.70   6:31 79.93%
  10.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           65 M U  291   21:00.68   6:46 79.83%
  11.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M U   17   18:48.84   6:03 79.67%
  12.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 M U  447   19:27.41   6:16 79.65%
  13.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         50 M U  285   18:34.74   5:59 79.38%
  14.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         62 M    462   20:39.66   6:39 79.01%
  15.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U  600   19:39.54   6:20 78.16%
  16.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M U  395   17:38.31   5:41 77.97%
  17.Thomas Kentinj        Princeton,NJ      53 M    596   19:25.87   6:15 77.77%
  18.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       69 M U   71   22:24.94   7:13 77.75%
  19.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M U  470   19:27.64   6:16 77.66%
  20.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M    233   18:17.68   5:53 77.49%
  21.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     48 M U   75   18:46.18   6:02 77.33%
  22.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M U  211   22:50.01   7:21 77.19%
  23.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           49 M U    9   19:03.83   6:08 76.75%
  24.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M    595   20:02.82   6:27 76.65%
  25.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     46 M U   57   18:40.92   6:01 76.48%
  26.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M U  387   19:01.08   6:07 76.32%
  27.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M U  118   20:10.10   6:29 76.19%
  28.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        77 M U  372   25:51.39   8:19 76.06%
  29.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      56 M U   14   20:24.56   6:34 75.93%
  30.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M U  329   18:23.93   5:55 75.88%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U  384   18:27.00   5:56 85.32%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U   99   27:29.38   8:51 85.17%
   3.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U   54   23:28.63   7:33 83.83%
   4.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U  286   22:00.84   7:05 83.36%
   5.Susan Doyle-lindrud  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U   94   18:46.30   6:03 83.18%
   6.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U  317   24:21.62   7:50 80.79%
   7.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U  277   24:05.41   7:45 79.40%
   8.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U  289   21:46.81   7:01 78.92%
   9.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          53 F U  275   22:09.89   7:08 78.55%
  10.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F U  200   20:53.97   6:44 78.34%
  11.Lorrie Smith         ,                  57 F    358   23:27.52   7:33 78.23%
  12.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        55 F U  257   22:57.41   7:23 77.83%
  13.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F U  246   23:11.94   7:28 77.02%
  14.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        51 F U  324   22:05.02   7:06 76.86%
  15.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         43 F U   31   20:20.29   6:33 76.77%
  16.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F U  108   25:20.88   8:10 76.53%
  17.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F U   51   21:41.95   6:59 76.32%
  18.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F U   37   29:33.70   9:31 75.31%
  19.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F U  113   22:35.68   7:16 74.20%
  20.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U  509   22:05.66   7:07 72.56%
  21.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       64 F    162   27:58.04   9:00 72.47%
  22.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       41 F U  352   21:19.96   6:52 72.14%
  23.Worma Millet         Clifton,NJ         56 F    493   25:46.30   8:18 70.26%
  24.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           47 F    513   23:04.67   7:26 70.17%
  25.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   40 F U  305   21:59.61   7:05 69.53%
  26.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U  367   21:59.87   7:05 69.52%
  27.Penelope Taylor      Livingston,NJ      48 F    385   23:44.46   7:38 68.96%
  28.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F U  146   23:17.81   7:30 68.81%
  29.Betty Otorola        West Orange,NJ     50 F U  281   24:29.45   7:53 68.45%
  30.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     50 F U  516   24:36.30   7:55 68.14%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M U  304   18:41.02   6:01 86.61%
   2.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    64 M U  343   19:37.95   6:19 84.66%
   3.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M U  506   16:22.28   5:16 82.76%
   4.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M U  174   18:13.22   5:52 82.27%
   5.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M U  435   17:54.85   5:46 81.67%
   6.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        49 M U  446   18:00.11   5:48 81.27%
   7.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  574   19:32.29   6:17 80.68%
   8.John Hogan           Wash Twnsp,NJ      44 M U  170   17:27.56   5:37 80.58%
   9.David Hoch           Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U  167   19:09.65   6:10 80.20%
  10.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U  560   20:14.70   6:31 79.93%
  11.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           65 M U  291   21:00.68   6:46 79.83%
  12.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M U   17   18:48.84   6:03 79.67%
  13.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 M U  447   19:27.41   6:16 79.65%
  14.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         50 M U  285   18:34.74   5:59 79.38%
  15.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         62 M    462   20:39.66   6:39 79.01%
  16.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U  600   19:39.54   6:20 78.16%
  17.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M U  395   17:38.31   5:41 77.97%
  18.Thomas Kentinj        Princeton,NJ      53 M    596   19:25.87   6:15 77.77%
  19.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       69 M U   71   22:24.94   7:13 77.75%
  20.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M U  470   19:27.64   6:16 77.66%
  21.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 M    485   16:44.86   5:23 77.63%
  22.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M    233   18:17.68   5:53 77.49%
  23.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     48 M U   75   18:46.18   6:02 77.33%
  24.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M U  211   22:50.01   7:21 77.19%
  25.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           49 M U    9   19:03.83   6:08 76.75%
  26.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M    595   20:02.82   6:27 76.65%
  27.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     46 M U   57   18:40.92   6:01 76.48%
  28.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M U  387   19:01.08   6:07 76.32%
  29.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M U  118   20:10.10   6:29 76.19%
  30.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        77 M U  372   25:51.39   8:19 76.06%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U  384   18:27.00   5:56 85.32%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U   99   27:29.38   8:51 85.17%
   3.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U   54   23:28.63   7:33 83.83%
   4.Maria Danna          Morris Plains,NJ   31 F U   76   17:44.89   5:43 83.48%
   5.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U  286   22:00.84   7:05 83.36%
   6.Susan Doyle-lindrud  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U   94   18:46.30   6:03 83.18%
   7.Jennifer Martin      Clifton,NJ         38 F U  558   18:14.62   5:52 82.91%
   8.Jen Found            Toms River,NJ      39 F U  121   18:21.42   5:54 82.83%
   9.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U  317   24:21.62   7:50 80.79%
  10.Isabella Nyamwange   Jersey City,NJ     31 F    586   18:24.77   5:56 80.47%
  11.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         26 F    584   18:32.55   5:58 79.82%
  12.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U  277   24:05.41   7:45 79.40%
  13.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U  289   21:46.81   7:01 78.92%
  14.Alexandra Niles      Montclair,NJ       26 F U  268   18:47.80   6:03 78.74%
  15.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          53 F U  275   22:09.89   7:08 78.55%
  16.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F U  200   20:53.97   6:44 78.34%
  17.Lorrie Smith         ,                  57 F    358   23:27.52   7:33 78.23%
  18.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        55 F U  257   22:57.41   7:23 77.83%
  19.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F U  246   23:11.94   7:28 77.02%
  20.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        51 F U  324   22:05.02   7:06 76.86%
  21.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         43 F U   31   20:20.29   6:33 76.77%
  22.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F U  108   25:20.88   8:10 76.53%
  23.Joy Brnic            Boonton,NJ         35 F U  449   19:31.96   6:17 76.50%
  24.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F U   51   21:41.95   6:59 76.32%
  25.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F U   37   29:33.70   9:31 75.31%
  26.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U  434   19:52.85   6:24 74.47%
  27.Kerri Walker         Tinton Falls,NJ    23 F    441   19:53.76   6:24 74.39%
  28.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      28 F U  379   19:53.84   6:24 74.38%
  29.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F U  113   22:35.68   7:16 74.20%
  30.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F U   36   20:20.79   6:33 72.74%