OUR HOUSE 5 MILER

Race Date:5-02-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M U       26:51.35  5:22 1/258     M25-29:1/16      79.44             
   2.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      25 M U       26:59.45  5:23 2/258     M25-29:2/16      79.04             
   3.Adam Ambrus          Vincentown,NJ      27 M         27:19.95  5:27 3/258     M25-29:3/16      78.05             
   4.Cj Defabio           Millington,NJ      17 M         28:04.20  5:36 4/258     M15-19:1/4       79.58             
   5.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M U       28:11.75  5:38 5/258     M40-44:1/35      80.66             
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M U       28:24.05  5:40 6/258     M35-39:1/26      78.89             
   7.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      30 M U       28:52.55  5:46 7/258     M30-34:1/12      74.06             
   8.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M U       28:56.65  5:47 8/258     M40-44:2/35      79.17             
   9.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M U       29:08.90  5:49 9/258     M25-29:4/16      73.19             
  10.Matthew Dipretore    Cranford,NJ        32 M U       29:34.35  5:54 10/258    M30-34:2/12      72.71             
  11.Devin Moore          Summit,NJ          17 M   S     29:59.90  5:59 11/258    M15-19:2/4       74.47             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M U       30:09.25  6:01 12/258    M25-29:5/16      70.75             
  13.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U       30:14.80  6:02 13/258    M45-49:1/47      79.99             
  14.Catherine Beck       Highland Park,NJ   24 F U       30:16.70  6:03 1/150     F20-24:1/7       79.93             
  15.Sebastian Lamorte    Staten Island,NY   42 M         30:55.25  6:11 14/258    M40-44:3/35      74.11             
  16.Cate Robbie          Red Bank,NJ        29 F U       30:56.15  6:11 2/150     F25-29:1/23      78.23             
  17.John Hogan           Washington,NJ      44 M U       31:04.90  6:12 15/258    M40-44:4/35      74.86             
  18.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M U       31:20.35  6:16 16/258    M40-44:5/35      73.67             
  19.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       28 M U       31:25.40  6:17 17/258    M25-29:6/16      67.90             
  20.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M U       31:29.05  6:17 18/258    M45-49:2/47      74.47             
  21.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        48 M U       31:33.65  6:18 19/258    M45-49:3/47      76.05             
  22.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   37 M U       31:34.10  6:18 20/258    M35-39:2/26      69.94             
  23.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           37 F         31:54.15  6:22 3/150     F35-39:1/12      77.17             
  24.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M U       32:01.20  6:24 21/258    M45-49:4/47      74.96             
  25.Sergio Pinzon        N. Bergen,NJ       38 M U       32:11.10  6:26 22/258    M35-39:3/26      69.10             
  26.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         26 F U       32:13.20  6:26 4/150     F25-29:2/23      75.11             
  27.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         38 F U       32:23.20  6:28 5/150     F35-39:2/12      76.36             
  28.Griffin Cooper       Summit,NJ          17 M U S     32:26.35  6:29 23/258    M15-19:3/4       68.86             
  29.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        48 M U       32:37.50  6:31 24/258    M45-49:5/47      73.57             
  30.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          41 M         32:48.00  6:33 25/258    M40-44:6/35      69.34             
  31.Richard Orazem       Staten Island,NY   46 M U       32:50.85  6:34 26/258    M45-49:6/47      71.94             
  32.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M U       33:07.00  6:37 27/258    M50-54:1/36      75.47             
  33.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     46 M U       33:22.40  6:40 28/258    M45-49:7/47      70.81             
  34.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U       33:28.90  6:41 6/150     F40-44:1/29      76.88             
  35.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    64 M         33:32.25  6:42 29/258    M60-64:1/20      81.96             
  36.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M U       33:34.10  6:42 30/258    M55-59:1/35      77.00             
  37.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U       33:38.90  6:43 31/258    M55-59:2/35      75.52             
  38.David Franz          Denville,NJ        38 M U       33:41.40  6:44 32/258    M35-39:4/26      66.02             
  39.Tom Metz             Denville,NJ        44 M U       33:41.75  6:44 33/258    M40-44:7/35      69.05             
  40.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U       33:45.55  6:45 34/258    M55-59:3/35      75.27             
  41.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         51 M U       33:48.60  6:45 35/258    M50-54:2/36      72.73             
  42.Geoffrey Buchman     Summit,NJ          41 M   S     33:56.70  6:47 36/258    M40-44:8/35      67.00             
  43.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           43 M         34:05.50  6:49 37/258    M40-44:9/35      67.72             
  44.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 M U       34:12.15  6:50 38/258    M55-59:4/35      74.93             
  45.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       39 M U       34:14.90  6:50 39/258    M35-39:5/26      65.42             
  46.Michael Sarnoff      New York,NY        42 M         34:15.55  6:51 40/258    M40-44:10/35     66.89             
  47.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       49 M U       34:16.95  6:51 41/258    M45-49:8/47      70.58             
  48.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          51 M   S     34:21.35  6:52 42/258    M50-54:3/36      71.57             
  49.Randall Miller       Montville,NJ       48 M U       34:22.75  6:52 43/258    M45-49:9/47      69.82             
  50.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  46 M U       34:23.30  6:52 44/258    M45-49:10/47     68.72             
  51.David Shaw           Newark,NJ          99 M         34:27.90  6:53 45/258    NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
  52.Charlie Hough        Parsippany,NJ      45 M         34:28.25  6:53 46/258    M45-49:11/47     68.02             
  53.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      28 F U       34:32.20  6:54 7/150     F25-29:3/23      70.07             
  54.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  30 M U       34:35.75  6:55 47/258    M30-34:3/12      61.82             
  55.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   50 M U       34:39.90  6:55 48/258    M50-54:4/36      70.36             
  56.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          30 M U       34:42.80  6:56 49/258    M30-34:4/12      61.61             
  57.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M U       34:54.10  6:58 50/258    M50-54:5/36      71.61             
  58.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      49 M U       34:56.55  6:59 51/258    M45-49:12/47     69.24             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  59.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       44 M         35:01.95  7:00 52/258    M40-44:11/35     66.41             
  60.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M U       35:09.10  7:01 53/258    M45-49:13/47     68.28             
  61.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U       35:14.05  7:02 8/150     F30-34:1/14      68.70             
  62.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U       35:20.50  7:04 54/258    M50-54:6/36      70.14             
  63.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M U       35:23.15  7:04 55/258    M50-54:7/36      71.22             
  64.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         44 M U       35:25.00  7:05 56/258    M40-44:12/35     65.69             
  65.Thelma Emano         N. Bergen,NJ       40 F         35:25.60  7:05 9/150     F40-44:2/29      70.58             
  66.Lisa Namath          Belmar,NJ          37 F         35:26.55  7:05 10/150    F35-39:3/12      69.46             
  67.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F U       35:37.30  7:07 11/150    F25-29:4/23      67.94             
  68.Lars Hasseler        Mahwah,NJ          26 M         35:37.85  7:07 57/258    M25-29:7/16      59.87             
  69.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M U       35:43.65  7:08 58/258    M60-64:2/20      74.24             
  70.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         60 M U       35:51.15  7:10 59/258    M60-64:3/20      73.98             
  71.Michael Perlmutter   Chatham,NJ         42 M U       35:56.85  7:11 60/258    M40-44:13/35     63.74             
  72.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U       35:59.30  7:11 61/258    M55-59:5/35      72.43             
  73.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      35 M         36:17.45  7:15 62/258    M35-39:6/26      60.06             
  74.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     36 F U       36:18.75  7:15 12/150    F35-39:4/12      67.52             
  75.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       52 M         36:38.25  7:19 63/258    M50-54:8/36      67.66             
  76.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          47 M   S     36:43.15  7:20 64/258    M45-49:14/47     64.86             
  77.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        44 F U       36:45.80  7:21 13/150    F40-44:3/29      70.01             
  78.Debby Hall           Wfstfield,NJ       44 F U       36:46.40  7:21 14/150    F40-44:4/29      69.99             
  79.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         53 M U       36:47.05  7:21 65/258    M50-54:9/36      67.94             
  80.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M U       36:48.65  7:21 66/258    M65-69:1/11      78.30             
  81.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   38 M         36:49.60  7:21 67/258    M35-39:7/26      60.39             
  82.Seng Leong Goh       Millburn,NJ        36 M         36:50.05  7:22 68/258    M35-39:8/26      59.53             
  83.James Belfiore       Matawan,NJ         35 M         37:08.25  7:25 69/258    M35-39:9/26      58.69             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/258     M 0- 0:0/108      0.00             
  85.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          47 M   S     37:25.55  7:29 70/258    M45-49:15/47     63.63             
  86.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M U       37:25.90  7:29 71/258    M45-49:16/47     64.12             
  87.Jessica Moore        Summit,NJ          23 F   S     37:27.10  7:29 15/150    F20-24:2/7       64.62             
  88.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U       37:28.50  7:29 72/258    M50-54:10/36     67.25             
  89.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        42 M U       37:36.05  7:31 73/258    M40-44:14/35     60.94             
  90.Bret Zimmermann      New Providence,NJ  39 M         37:40.15  7:32 74/258    M35-39:10/26     59.48             
  91.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        46 M U       37:40.45  7:32 75/258    M45-49:17/47     62.72             
  92.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 F U       37:44.85  7:32 16/150    F15-19:1/3       65.49             
  93.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M U       37:46.40  7:33 76/258    M45-49:18/47     63.05             
  94.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   43 M U       37:48.20  7:33 77/258    M40-44:15/35     61.07             
  95.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M U       37:53.55  7:34 78/258    M55-59:6/35      67.64             
  96.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U       37:55.55  7:35 17/150    F45-49:1/18      69.12             
  97.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F         38:00.45  7:36 18/150    F50-54:1/13      72.12             
  98.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      60 M U       38:00.85  7:36 79/258    M60-64:4/20      69.77             
  99.Yon Cho              Summit,NJ          47 M   S     38:03.30  7:36 80/258    M45-49:19/47     62.58             
 100.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F U       38:03.40  7:36 19/150    F45-49:2/18      68.88             
 101.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        60 M U       38:05.05  7:37 81/258    M60-64:5/20      69.65             
 102.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M U       38:09.10  7:37 82/258    M55-59:7/35      67.18             
 103.Ryan Castle          Summit,NJ          29 M   S     38:09.95  7:37 83/258    M25-29:8/16      55.95             
 104.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M U       38:11.90  7:38 84/258    M55-59:8/35      67.09             
 105.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    48 M U       38:16.80  7:39 85/258    M45-49:20/47     62.70             
 106.Charlotte Burkly     Short Hills,NJ     25 F         38:20.55  7:40 20/150    F25-29:5/23      63.12             
 107.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           65 M U       38:22.20  7:40 86/258    M65-69:2/11      72.29             
 108.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F U       38:22.25  7:40 21/150    F45-49:3/18      70.57             
 109.Pepe Carmona         Parsippany,NJ      38 M         38:25.15  7:41 87/258    M35-39:11/26     57.89             
 110.William Delaney      Summit,NJ          53 M   S     38:25.55  7:41 88/258    M50-54:11/36     65.04             
 111.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   64 M         38:26.15  7:41 89/258    M60-64:6/20      71.52             
 112.Anne Mccarthy        Plainfield,NJ      23 F U       38:31.65  7:42 22/150    F20-24:3/7       62.81             
 113.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        45 M         38:31.85  7:42 90/258    M45-49:21/47     60.85             
 114.Daniel Hernandez     Bedminster,NJ      32 M         38:33.10  7:42 91/258    M30-34:5/12      55.77             
 115.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      47 M         38:34.25  7:42 92/258    M45-49:22/47     61.74             
 116.Chuck Rogers         Belmar,NJ          41 M         38:35.35  7:43 93/258    M40-44:16/35     58.94             
 117.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      42 F U       38:43.45  7:44 23/150    F40-44:5/29      65.43             
 118.David Chong          Summit,NJ          35 M   S     38:44.05  7:44 94/258    M35-39:12/26     56.27             
 119.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U       38:48.25  7:45 24/150    F55-59:1/12      77.33             
 120.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F U       38:56.45  7:47 25/150    F50-54:2/13      70.40             
 121.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       41 M U       39:04.25  7:48 95/258    M40-44:17/35     58.21             
 122.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M U       39:09.65  7:49 96/258    M40-44:18/35     58.08             
 123.Joseph Linares       West Caldwell,NJ   26 M         39:22.45  7:52 97/258    M25-29:9/16      54.18             
 124.Roland Cormier       Jackson,NJ         70 M U       39:27.35  7:53 98/258    M70-74:1/5       73.87             
 125.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F U       39:30.85  7:54 26/150    F40-44:6/29      63.68             
 126.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      39 M U       39:33.60  7:54 99/258    M35-39:13/26     56.64             
 127.Richard Schlesinger  New Vernon,NJ      52 M         39:35.00  7:55 100/258   M50-54:12/36     62.62             
 128.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M U       39:35.95  7:55 101/258   M70-74:2/5       73.61             
 129.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U       39:37.15  7:55 27/150    F40-44:7/29      63.11             
 130.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     57 M         39:38.40  7:55 102/258   M55-59:9/35      65.20             
 131.Michael Weinmann     Summit,NJ          33 M   S     39:54.20  7:58 103/258   M30-34:6/12      54.08             
 132.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F U       39:55.25  7:59 28/150    F40-44:8/29      64.48             
 133.Erie Ross            Summit,NJ          44 F   S     39:57.15  7:59 29/150    F40-44:9/29      64.42             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 134.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M U       40:01.95  8:00 104/258   M60-64:7/20      66.26             
 135.Stephen Skydel       Mendham,NJ         13 M         40:06.85  8:01 105/258   M 1-14:1/5       59.79             
 136.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F U       40:07.75  8:01 30/150    F60-64:1/6       79.05             
 137.Alan Gates           Chatham,NJ         49 M         40:08.70  8:01 106/258   M45-49:23/47     60.27             
 138.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M         40:10.20  8:02 107/258   M55-59:10/35     63.80             
 139.Francois Perrin      Chatham,NJ         46 M         40:13.15  8:02 108/258   M45-49:24/47     58.75             
 140.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M U       40:23.15  8:04 109/258   M50-54:13/36     61.38             
 141.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  51 M U       40:29.25  8:05 110/258   M50-54:14/36     60.73             
 142.Henry Deeb           Cranford,NJ        36 M U       40:29.80  8:05 111/258   M35-39:14/26     54.15             
 143.Heather Welch        Mt. Arlington,NJ   40 F U       40:41.20  8:08 31/150    F40-44:10/29     61.46             
 144.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 51 M U       40:43.99  8:08 112/258   M50-54:15/36     60.37             
 145.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         41 F U       41:01.95  8:12 32/150    F40-44:11/29     61.33             
 146.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        65 M U       41:13.95  8:14 113/258   M65-69:3/11      67.27             
 147.Danielle Grimes      Westfield,NJ       15 F         41:16.15  8:15 33/150    F15-19:2/3       61.40             
 148.Harry Hamilton       Madison,NJ         49 M U       41:19.85  8:15 114/258   M45-49:25/47     58.54             
 149.Lawrence Cyran       Millburn,NJ        50 M         41:21.30  8:16 115/258   M50-54:16/36     58.98             
 150.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        44 F         41:26.85  8:17 34/150    F40-44:12/29     62.10             
 151.Jeremy Cayer         Randolph,NJ        25 M U       41:28.05  8:17 116/258   M25-29:10/16     51.45             
 152.James Ferriero       Florham Park,NJ    45 M         41:35.10  8:19 117/258   M45-49:26/47     56.38             
 153.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    42 M U       41:41.00  8:20 118/258   M40-44:19/35     54.97             
 154.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F U       41:41.40  8:20 35/150    F45-49:4/18      62.88             
 155.Bettina Garber       Hawthorne,NJ       43 F U       41:45.55  8:21 36/150    F40-44:13/29     61.14             
 156.Elizabeth Karnash    Summit,NJ          24 F   S     41:47.90  8:21 37/150    F20-24:4/7       57.90             
 157.Will Hodge           Springfield,NJ     31 M         41:51.35  8:22 119/258   M30-34:7/12      51.21             
 158.Daniel Barone        Hoboken,NJ         27 M         41:59.45  8:23 120/258   M25-29:11/16     50.80             
 159.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          25 F U       42:02.30  8:24 38/150    F25-29:6/23      57.57             
 160.Peter Mihok          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M U       42:02.70  8:24 121/258   M40-44:20/35     55.34             
 161.Paul Sinclair        Summit,NJ          34 M   S     42:06.50  8:25 122/258   M30-34:8/12      51.49             
 162.Courtney Clark       Madison,NJ         35 F U       42:09.95  8:25 39/150    F35-39:5/12      57.95             
 163.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   40 F U       42:11.15  8:26 40/150    F40-44:14/29     59.27             
 164.John Mayer           Summit,NJ          39 M   S     42:15.10  8:27 123/258   M35-39:15/26     53.03             
 165.Richard Wawzycki     New Providence,NJ  36 M         42:15.55  8:27 124/258   M35-39:16/26     51.89             
 166.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F U       42:18.20  8:27 41/150    F50-54:3/13      64.80             
 167.Ryan Moore           Baltimore,MD       38 M         42:21.10  8:28 125/258   M35-39:17/26     52.51             
 168.Wendy Rieger         E. Brunswick,NJ    40 F U       42:25.60  8:29 42/150    F40-44:15/29     58.94             
 169.Andrea Biermann      Chatham,NJ         31 F         42:26.40  8:29 43/150    F30-34:2/14      57.08             
 170.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          49 M U       42:36.65  8:31 126/258   M45-49:27/47     56.78             
 171.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      52 M U       42:37.75  8:31 127/258   M50-54:17/36     58.15             
 172.Phil Rathgeb         Chatham,NJ         45 M         42:38.00  8:31 128/258   M45-49:28/47     54.99             
 173.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F U       42:38.95  8:31 44/150    F40-44:16/29     60.35             
 174.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     40 M U       42:39.75  8:31 129/258   M40-44:21/35     52.91             
 175.Peter Smith          Summit,NJ          49 M   S     42:41.45  8:32 130/258   M45-49:29/47     56.68             
 176.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         55 M U       42:42.05  8:32 131/258   M55-59:11/35     59.51             
 177.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         44 M         42:43.85  8:32 132/258   M40-44:22/35     54.45             
 178.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    59 M U       42:47.40  8:33 133/258   M55-59:12/35     61.45             
 179.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M U       42:48.20  8:33 134/258   M65-69:4/11      66.01             
 180.Chris Freisen        Westfield,NJ       26 M         42:51.95  8:34 135/258   M25-29:12/16     49.77             
 181.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U       42:54.05  8:34 136/258   M45-49:30/47     56.40             
 182.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M U S     43:05.05  8:37 137/258   M70-74:3/5       69.41             
 183.Terry Thompson       Summit,NJ          37 M   S     43:07.30  8:37 138/258   M35-39:18/26     51.20             
 184.Thomas Gallagher     Madison,NJ         59 M         43:09.30  8:37 139/258   M55-59:13/35     60.93             
 185.John Piccoli         Caldwell,NJ        59 M U       43:12.15  8:38 140/258   M55-59:14/35     60.87             
 186.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M U       43:18.25  8:39 141/258   M60-64:8/20      61.25             
 187.Robin Allsopp        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         43:21.85  8:40 45/150    F40-44:17/29     57.66             
 188.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         50 M U       43:23.70  8:40 142/258   M50-54:18/36     56.20             
 189.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       62 M U       43:32.50  8:42 143/258   M60-64:9/20      62.00             
 190.Gaye Mcveigh         Morristown,NJ      52 F U       43:34.45  8:42 46/150    F50-54:4/13      64.50             
 191.Fernando Rico        Summit,NJ          49 M   S     43:36.00  8:43 144/258   M45-49:31/47     55.49             
 192.Peter Pardo          Summit,NJ          41 M   S     43:36.30  8:43 145/258   M40-44:23/35     52.16             
 193.Peter Tonno          Chatham,NJ         50 M U       43:38.40  8:43 146/258   M50-54:19/36     55.89             
 194.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F U       43:42.50  8:44 47/150    F60-64:2/6       72.57             
 195.Jennifer Neal        Summit,NJ          32 F   S     43:45.85  8:45 48/150    F30-34:3/14      55.43             
 196.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F U       43:51.30  8:46 49/150    F30-34:4/14      55.55             
 197.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          52 F   S     43:57.45  8:47 50/150    F50-54:5/13      63.94             
 198.Anastasiia Mirina    Short Hills,NJ     20 F         43:58.35  8:47 51/150    F20-24:5/7       55.06             
 199.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M U       44:03.75  8:48 147/258   M45-49:32/47     54.05             
 200.Jeff Becken          Summit,NJ          45 M   S     44:12.50  8:50 148/258   M45-49:33/47     53.03             
 201.Susan Page           Mendham,NJ         38 F U       44:16.90  8:51 52/150    F35-39:6/12      55.85             
 202.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        61 F U       44:18.15  8:51 53/150    F60-64:3/6       71.60             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/258     M 0- 0:0/108      0.00             
 204.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          48 M         44:28.90  8:53 149/258   M45-49:34/47     53.96             
 205.Larry Laforge        Green Brook,NJ     62 M         44:34.05  8:54 150/258   M60-64:10/20     60.58             
 206.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M U       44:37.70  8:55 151/258   M65-69:5/11      63.31             
 207.Abbe Loewenthal      Hackensack,NJ      29 F         44:39.45  8:55 54/150    F25-29:7/23      54.19             
 208.Dean Episcono        Summit,NJ          44 M   S     44:40.30  8:56 152/258   M40-44:24/35     52.08             
 209.Maggie Mccauley      Staten Island,NY   48 F         44:48.10  8:57 55/150    F45-49:5/18      59.75             
 210.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      58 M U       44:49.05  8:57 153/258   M55-59:15/35     58.16             
 211.Karyn Barg           Pompton Lakes,NJ   34 F         44:52.45  8:58 56/150    F30-34:5/14      54.29             
 212.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          58 M U       44:56.85  8:59 154/258   M55-59:16/35     57.99             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 213.Robert Vanore        N. Bergen,NJ       52 M         45:01.75  9:00 155/258   M50-54:20/36     55.05             
 214.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      33 F U       45:02.35  9:00 57/150    F30-34:6/14      53.96             
 215.Melinda Tracy        Baltimore,MD       26 F         45:07.10  9:01 58/150    F25-29:8/23      53.64             
 216.Jeff Zerweck         Springfield,NJ     39 M         45:09.85  9:01 156/258   M35-39:19/26     49.61             
 217.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U       45:14.10  9:02 59/150    F60-64:4/6       69.14             
 218.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M U       45:21.60  9:04 157/258   M60-64:11/20     58.47             
 219.Brendan Philp        Morristown,NJ      28 M         45:21.65  9:04 158/258   M25-29:13/16     47.04             
 220.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M U       45:33.70  9:06 159/258   M65-69:6/11      62.02             
 221.Amanda Brodon        Summit,NJ          12 F   S     45:36.15  9:07 60/150    F 1-14:1/5       58.37             
 222.Stephen Milone       Staten Island,NY   36 M         45:37.70  9:07 160/258   M35-39:20/26     48.06             
 223.Sugandh Jain         Hoboken,NJ         32 F         45:47.55  9:09 61/150    F30-34:7/14      52.97             
 224.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       59 M U       45:55.95  9:11 161/258   M55-59:17/35     57.25             
 225.Rose Hall            Montclair,NJ       30 F U       46:00.40  9:12 62/150    F30-34:8/14      52.62             
 226.James Hart           Staten Island,NY   56 M U       46:03.45  9:12 162/258   M55-59:18/35     55.65             
 227.Anthony Frank        Easton,PA          38 M         46:09.05  9:13 163/258   M35-39:21/26     48.19             
 228.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F U       46:13.70  9:14 63/150    F45-49:6/18      57.28             
 229.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M U S     46:17.90  9:15 164/258   M60-64:12/20     58.83             
 230.Amal Mitra           Bridgewater,NJ     48 M         46:23.40  9:16 165/258   M45-49:35/47     51.74             
 231.Henry Ogden          Summit,NJ          49 M   S     46:29.55  9:17 166/258   M45-49:36/47     52.04             
 232.Martin Maccormack    Short Hills,NJ     47 M         46:37.15  9:19 167/258   M45-49:37/47     51.08             
 233.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          41 F U       46:52.35  9:22 64/150    F40-44:18/29     53.69             
 234.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         51 M U       47:05.10  9:25 168/258   M50-54:21/36     52.22             
 235.Michael Verbaro      New Providence,NJ  43 M         47:08.05  9:25 169/258   M40-44:25/35     48.98             
 236.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     59 M U       47:13.20  9:26 170/258   M55-59:19/35     55.69             
 237.Russell Fay          Caldwell,NJ        28 M         47:16.85  9:27 171/258   M25-29:14/16     45.12             
 238.Bill Tracy           Burke,VA           56 M         47:22.55  9:28 172/258   M55-59:20/35     54.10             
 239.Harry Kelly          Piscataway,NJ      53 M U       47:26.40  9:29 173/258   M50-54:22/36     52.68             
 240.Craig Natalis        ,                  99 M         47:26.40  9:29 174/258   NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
 241.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         54 F U       47:27.25  9:29 65/150    F50-54:6/13      60.77             
 242.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         69 M U       47:37.55  9:31 175/258   M65-69:7/11      60.52             
 243.Sheldon Melmitsky    Maplewood,NJ       56 M         47:38.60  9:31 176/258   M55-59:21/35     53.79             
 244.Matthew Howard       Cranford,NJ        45 M U       47:44.45  9:32 177/258   M45-49:38/47     49.11             
 245.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    39 F U       47:54.70  9:34 66/150    F35-39:7/12      51.89             
 246.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      50 F         47:59.60  9:35 67/150    F50-54:7/13      57.12             
 247.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F U       48:00.05  9:36 68/150    F55-59:2/12      60.87             
 248.Robert Staub         Summit,NJ          41 M   S     48:05.05  9:37 178/258   M40-44:26/35     47.30             
 249.Cherie Weldon        Summit,NJ          39 F   S     48:05.80  9:37 69/150    F35-39:8/12      51.69             
 250.Farukh Farooqi       Short Hills,NJ     44 M         48:11.95  9:38 179/258   M40-44:27/35     48.27             
 251.Jimi Robb            Warren,NJ          52 M         48:19.45  9:39 180/258   M50-54:23/36     51.30             
 252.John Semler          Summit,NJ          44 M   S     48:19.80  9:39 181/258   M40-44:28/35     48.14             
 253.Brian Reilly         Chatham,NJ         50 M         48:21.95  9:40 182/258   M50-54:24/36     50.43             
 254.Dave Mccaffery       Summit,NJ          47 M   S     48:24.20  9:40 183/258   M45-49:39/47     49.20             
 255.Carl Sturcke         Essex Fells,NE     67 M U       48:26.50  9:41 184/258   M65-69:8/11      58.33             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/258     M 0- 0:0/108      0.00             
 257.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     51 F         48:32.95  9:42 70/150    F50-54:8/13      57.17             
 258.Lisa O'masta         Summit,NJ          35 F   S     48:42.75  9:44 71/150    F35-39:9/12      50.16             
 259.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      63 M U       48:46.85  9:45 185/258   M60-64:13/20     55.84             
 260.Jack Mccaffery       Summit,NJ          15 M   S     48:47.15  9:45 186/258   M15-19:4/4       47.19             
 261.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F U       48:52.15  9:46 72/150    F55-59:3/12      60.58             
 262.Thomas Bracken       Short Hills,NJ     42 M         48:55.15  9:47 187/258   M40-44:29/35     46.84             
 263.Percy Perez          Lyndhurst,NJ       37 M U       48:57.85  9:47 188/258   M35-39:22/26     45.09             
 264.James Sullivan       Morristown,NJ      60 M         49:01.40  9:48 189/258   M60-64:14/20     54.11             
 265.Bonni Mccoy          Cranford,NJ        48 F         49:06.60  9:49 73/150    F45-49:7/18      54.51             
 266.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    69 M U       49:18.65  9:51 190/258   M65-69:9/11      58.45             
 267.Beverly Raab         Berkeley Height,NJ 40 F         49:24.15  9:52 74/150    F40-44:19/29     50.62             
 268.Thomas Kern          Summit,NJ          54 M   S     49:28.05  9:53 191/258   M50-54:25/36     50.95             
 269.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         53 M U       49:30.00  9:54 192/258   M50-54:26/36     50.49             
 270.Jenny Mccann         Hoboken,NJ         26 F         49:33.95  9:54 75/150    F25-29:9/23      48.82             
 271.Yoav Efron           Summit,NJ          41 M   S     49:44.50  9:56 193/258   M40-44:30/35     45.72             
 272.Steve Duchensky      Wayne,NJ           56 M         49:46.50  9:57 194/258   M55-59:22/35     51.49             
 273.Maryanne Nealon      Ridgefield Park,NJ 43 F U       49:49.55  9:57 76/150    F40-44:20/29     51.24             
 274.Sang Sporer          Morristown,NJ      41 F         49:53.30  9:58 77/150    F40-44:21/29     50.44             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 275.Edwin Hernandez      New Providence,NJ  59 M         50:20.80 10:04 195/258   M55-59:23/35     52.23             
 276.Meredith Cozzarelli  Upper Montclair,NJ 28 F U       50:28.75 10:05 78/150    F25-29:10/23     47.94             
 277.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        50 F         50:38.90 10:07 79/150    F50-54:9/13      54.12             
 278.Lj Millar            Summit,NJ          9  M   S     50:40.55 10:08 196/258   M 1-14:2/5       53.38             
 279.Erin Hollenbauch     Summit,NJ          12 F   S     50:47.50 10:09 80/150    F 1-14:2/5       52.41             
 280.James Keenan         Summit,NJ          39 M   S     50:52.60 10:10 197/258   M35-39:23/26     44.04             
 281.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         62 M U       50:57.80 10:11 198/258   M60-64:15/20     52.97             
 282.Abigail Boozan       Short Hills,NJ     49 F         51:01.20 10:12 81/150    F45-49:8/18      53.07             
 283.Steve Mortenson      Summit,NJ          59 M   S     51:02.25 10:12 199/258   M55-59:24/35     51.52             
 284.Jon Budish           Short Hills,NJ     54 M         51:03.75 10:12 200/258   M50-54:27/36     49.35             
 285.John Parke           Oldwick,NJ         47 M         51:03.95 10:12 201/258   M45-49:40/47     46.64             
 286.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         69 M U       51:04.70 10:12 202/258   M65-69:10/11     56.43             
 287.Jennifer Kasper      Montclair,NJ       27 F         51:05.35 10:13 82/150    F25-29:11/23     47.37             
 288.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F U       51:09.35 10:13 83/150    F55-59:4/12      60.29             
 289.Scott Goswami        Summit,NJ          43 M   S     51:11.60 10:14 203/258   M40-44:31/35     45.10             
 290.Margery Keenan       Summit,NJ          10 F   S     51:12.95 10:14 84/150    F 1-14:3/5       54.47             
 291.Lowell Millar        Summit,NJ          50 M   S     51:15.15 10:15 204/258   M50-54:28/36     47.59             
 292.Steven Thomas        Edison,NJ          28 M         51:16.25 10:15 205/258   M25-29:15/16     41.61             
 293.Derek Burke          Summit,NJ          46 M   S     51:27.50 10:17 206/258   M45-49:41/47     45.92             
 294.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F U       51:34.85 10:18 85/150    F55-59:5/12      58.97             
 295.Allan Kennedy        Summit,NJ          37 M   S     51:35.00 10:19 207/258   M35-39:24/26     42.80             
 296.James Flanagan       Scotch Plains,NJ   55 M         51:38.05 10:19 208/258   M55-59:25/35     49.22             
 297.John Pflieger        Summit,NJ          51 M   S     51:39.65 10:19 209/258   M50-54:29/36     47.60             
 298.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       62 F U       51:39.80 10:19 86/150    F60-64:5/6       62.29             
 299.Laura Berson         Glen Ridge,NJ      33 F         51:43.70 10:20 87/150    F30-34:9/14      46.98             
 300.Phuoc Dang           Summit  Nj 0790,NJ 49 M         51:46.30 10:21 210/258   M45-49:42/47     46.74             
 301.Chris Joralemon      Summit,NJ          41 M   S     51:47.15 10:21 211/258   M40-44:32/35     43.92             
 302.Pete Kelly           Summit,NJ          46 M   S     51:47.55 10:21 212/258   M45-49:43/47     45.62             
 303.Brian Hegarty        Berkeley Height,NJ 55 M         51:53.85 10:22 213/258   M55-59:26/35     48.97             
 304.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U       52:09.50 10:25 88/150    F70-74:1/4       73.40             
 305.Frank Sztuk          Flemington,NJ      56 M         52:10.95 10:26 214/258   M55-59:27/35     49.11             
 306.Alexis Knopp         New York,NY        26 F         52:20.05 10:28 89/150    F25-29:12/23     46.24             
 307.Robert Lanston       Brielle,NJ         55 M         52:22.75 10:28 215/258   M55-59:28/35     48.52             
 308.Cindy Hamilton       Cranford,NJ        30 F         52:23.95 10:28 90/150    F30-34:10/14     46.20             
 309.Scott Smalley        Green Brook,NJ     32 M         52:24.10 10:28 216/258   M30-34:9/12      41.03             
 310.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      49 F U       52:39.25 10:31 91/150    F45-49:9/18      51.43             
 311.Dom Paravati         Whippany,NJ        61 M         52:56.65 10:35 217/258   M60-64:16/20     50.54             
 312.Connie Fowler        Summit,NJ          47 F   S     53:10.05 10:38 92/150    F45-49:10/18     49.80             
 313.Tripp Smith          Summit,NJ          45 M   S     53:10.85 10:38 218/258   M45-49:44/47     44.09             
 314.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  57 M U       53:19.35 10:39 219/258   M55-59:29/35     48.47             
 315.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          57 F U       53:20.75 10:40 93/150    F55-59:6/12      56.25             
 316.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     51 F U       53:38.85 10:43 94/150    F50-54:10/13     51.74             
 317.Jen Arms             New York,NY        25 F         53:39.55 10:43 95/150    F25-29:13/23     45.10             
 318.David Naidu          Summit,NJ          42 M   S     53:43.85 10:44 220/258   M40-44:33/35     42.65             
 319.Richie Hughes        Westfield,NJ       51 M         54:02.75 10:48 221/258   M50-54:30/36     45.50             
 320.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        52 M         54:16.05 10:51 222/258   M50-54:31/36     45.68             
 321.Kristen Laird        Montclair,NJ       34 F U       54:22.10 10:52 96/150    F30-34:11/14     44.81             
 322.Marcus Kantz         Westfield,NJ       64 M U       54:26.90 10:53 223/258   M60-64:17/20     50.48             
 323.Lee Brush            Annandale,NJ       61 M U       54:32.80 10:54 224/258   M60-64:18/20     49.06             
 324.Jan Balakian         Chatham,NJ         48 F U       54:34.25 10:54 97/150    F45-49:11/18     49.06             
 325.Paul Cunha           Dover,NJ           60 M         54:35.65 10:55 225/258   M60-64:19/20     48.58             
 326.Lisa Figueiredo      Livingston,NJ      43 F         54:37.65 10:55 98/150    F40-44:22/29     46.73             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/258     M 0- 0:0/108      0.00             
 328.Elsa Campos          Hillside,NJ        38 F         54:59.80 10:59 99/150    F35-39:10/12     44.97             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 329.Maria Zielyk         West Oragnge,NJ    49 F         55:07.75 11:01 100/150   F45-49:12/18     49.12             
 330.Patti Dunn           Parsippany,NJ      39 F         55:20.50 11:04 101/150   F35-39:11/12     44.92             
 331.Christophe Gerold    Morris Township,NJ 32 M         55:22.10 11:04 226/258   M30-34:10/12     38.83             
 332.Christine Reustle    Morristown,NJ      26 F         55:25.65 11:05 102/150   F25-29:14/23     43.66             
 333.Caitlyn Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      13 F         55:36.45 11:07 103/150   F 1-14:4/5       46.97             
 334.Catherine Glynn      Plainfield,NJ      44 F         55:36.65 11:07 104/150   F40-44:23/29     46.28             
 335.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F U       55:39.25 11:07 105/150   F60-64:6/6       58.67             
 336.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     53 M         55:57.15 11:11 227/258   M50-54:32/36     44.67             
 337.Carol Bullen         Paramus,NJ         26 F         56:17.95 11:15 106/150   F25-29:15/23     42.98             
 338.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          55 F U S     56:19.50 11:15 107/150   F55-59:7/12      51.87             
 339.Matthew Kreilein     Watchung,NJ        32 M         56:33.90 11:18 228/258   M30-34:11/12     38.01             
 340.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      40 F         56:43.70 11:20 108/150   F40-44:24/29     44.08             
 341.Peta-gaye Carter     Clifton,NJ         32 F         56:47.50 11:21 109/150   F30-34:12/14     42.71             
 342.Grant Mcguire        Chatham,NJ         40 M         56:58.20 11:23 229/258   M40-44:34/35     39.62             
 343.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        55 M U       57:07.45 11:25 230/258   M55-59:30/35     44.49             
 344.Susannah Cahalan     Jersey City,NJ     25 F         57:17.85 11:27 110/150   F25-29:16/23     42.24             
 345.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         49 M U       57:31.45 11:30 231/258   M45-49:45/47     42.06             
 346.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         70 F U       57:34.20 11:30 111/150   F70-74:2/4       63.23             
 347.Betsy Gauthier       Roselle,NJ         25 F         57:35.10 11:31 112/150   F25-29:17/23     42.02             
 348.Brandon States       Bensalem,PA        24 M U       57:35.40 11:31 232/258   M20-24:1/3       37.04             
 349.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     49 M U       57:40.30 11:32 233/258   M45-49:46/47     41.95             
 350.Suzanne Driscoll     Bedminster,NJ      35 F         57:45.80 11:33 113/150   F35-39:12/12     42.30             
 351.Lori Gay             Summit,NJ          47 F   S     57:46.70 11:33 114/150   F45-49:13/18     45.83             
 352.Michael Gilligan     New Providence,NJ  27 M         57:49.25 11:33 234/258   M25-29:16/16     36.90             
 353.Jennifer Corino      New York,NY        29 F         58:01.40 11:36 115/150   F25-29:18/23     41.71             
 354.Bonni Guenn          Short Hills,NJ     49 F         58:06.70 11:37 116/150   F45-49:14/18     46.60             
 355.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F U       58:28.10 11:41 117/150   F70-74:3/4       62.26             
 356.Michael Busam        Summit,NJ          38 M   S     58:35.10 11:43 235/258   M35-39:25/26     37.96             
 357.Jim Malone           Washington Twp,NJ  50 M U       58:43.85 11:44 236/258   M50-54:33/36     41.53             
 358.Sharon Murphy        Morristown,NJ      51 F         58:56.80 11:47 118/150   F50-54:11/13     47.09             
 359.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F U       59:01.75 11:48 119/150   F65-69:1/1       57.00             
 360.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U       59:05.15 11:49 237/258   M65-69:11/11     47.38             
 361.Erika Holtz          Morristown,NJ      26 F         59:07.25 11:49 120/150   F25-29:19/23     40.93             
 362.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       51 F U       59:11.35 11:50 121/150   F50-54:12/13     46.89             
 363.Frank Krack          Westfield,NJ       64 M         59:24.65 11:52 238/258   M60-64:20/20     46.27             
 364.Erik Solberg         Summit,NJ          58 M   S     59:31.15 11:54 239/258   M55-59:31/35     43.80             
 365.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        54 F U       59:33.55 11:54 122/150   F50-54:13/13     48.42             
 366.Meg Marsh            Hoboken,NJ         28 F         59:35.20 11:55 123/150   F25-29:20/23     40.61             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 367.Merrill Gambro       Brooklyn,NY        25 F       1:00:02.00 12:00 124/150   F25-29:21/23     40.31             
 368.Ann Gambro           N. Caldwell,NJ     58 F       1:00:12.75 12:02 125/150   F55-59:8/12      50.52             
 369.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   49 F U     1:00:16.10 12:03 126/150   F45-49:15/18     44.93             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/258     M 0- 0:0/108      0.00             
 371.Tom Estes            New Providence,NJ  50 M       1:00:41.90 12:08 240/258   M50-54:34/36     40.18             
 372.Amy Caprioni         Parsippany,NJ      16 F       1:00:48.95 12:09 127/150   F15-19:3/3       41.15             
 373.Tina Barter          Berkeley Height,NJ 31 F       1:01:31.05 12:18 128/150   F30-34:13/14     39.38             
 374.Jody Hopen           Westfield,NJ       47 F       1:01:38.30 12:19 129/150   F45-49:16/18     42.96             
 375.Richard Hopen        Westfield,NJ       52 M       1:01:38.40 12:19 241/258   M50-54:35/36     40.22             
 376.Ray Scheck           Califon,NJ         56 M U     1:01:44.75 12:20 242/258   M55-59:32/35     41.51             
 377.Gene Chaban          Brooklyn,NY        20 M       1:02:29.50 12:29 243/258   M20-24:2/3       34.51             
 378.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         57 M       1:02:34.25 12:30 244/258   M55-59:33/35     41.31             
 379.William Sandoval     Budd Lake,NJ       24 M       1:03:27.50 12:41 245/258   M20-24:3/3       33.62             
 380.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       44 F       1:03:28.90 12:41 130/150   F40-44:25/29     40.55             
 381.Milt Gonzalez        Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M       1:03:41.05 12:44 246/258   M55-59:34/35     40.24             
 382.Larissa Haliw        Watertown,MA       27 F       1:03:48.55 12:45 131/150   F25-29:22/23     37.93             
 383.Adam Kenny           Middlesex,NJ       43 M       1:03:57.05 12:47 247/258   M40-44:35/35     36.10             
 384.Suzanne Kizis        Middlesex,NJ       43 F       1:03:57.50 12:47 132/150   F40-44:26/29     39.92             
 385.Christopher Oswald   Milford,NJ         31 M       1:04:16.70 12:51 248/258   M30-34:12/12     33.35             
 386.Andrew Weber         Belmar,NJ          46 M       1:04:45.90 12:57 249/258   M45-49:47/47     36.49             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 387.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      58 F U     1:05:19.50 13:03 133/150   F55-59:9/12      46.56             
 388.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          58 F U     1:05:28.25 13:05 134/150   F55-59:10/12     46.46             
 389.Carol Neal-rossi     Mountainside,NJ    43 F       1:05:31.50 13:06 135/150   F40-44:27/29     38.96             
 390.Mary Koehn           Mountainside,NJ    43 F       1:05:31.60 13:06 136/150   F40-44:28/29     38.96             
 391.Thomas Burke         Summit,NJ          13 M   S   1:06:00.45 13:12 250/258   M 1-14:3/5       36.34             
 392.Linda Sellie         Berkeley Height,NJ 47 F       1:06:44.65 13:20 137/150   F45-49:17/18     39.67             
 393.Jack Allsopp         Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M       1:06:52.90 13:22 251/258   M 1-14:4/5       39.04             
 394.Reema Shah           Mount Tabor,NJ     23 F       1:07:12.40 13:26 138/150   F20-24:6/7       36.01             
 395.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F U     1:07:28.95 13:29 139/150   F55-59:11/12     43.87             
 396.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        78 M U     1:07:50.95 13:34 252/258   M75-79:1/1       48.94             
 397.Renee Allsopp        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F       1:08:21.00 13:40 140/150   F 1-14:5/5       43.33             
 398.Glenn Allsopp        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M       1:08:21.55 13:40 253/258   M50-54:36/36     35.68             
 399.Erik Lamp            Short Hills,NJ     13 M       1:09:07.70 13:49 254/258   M 1-14:5/5       34.70             
 400.Elizabeth Bryant     Short Hills,NJ     42 F       1:09:13.80 13:50 141/150   F40-44:29/29     36.60             
 401.Gregory Geissman     Cranford,NJ        38 M       1:09:21.85 13:52 255/258   M35-39:26/26     32.06             
 402.Vera Olinski         Highland Lakes,NJ  48 F       1:09:32.20 13:54 142/150   F45-49:18/18     38.50             
 403.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M       1:09:44.40 13:56 256/258   M70-74:4/5       41.80             
 404.Anastasia Geissman   Cranford,NJ        33 F       1:09:51.05 13:58 143/150   F30-34:14/14     34.79             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 405.Norman Prost         Chatham,NJ         55 M       1:11:42.75 14:20 257/258   M55-59:35/35     35.44             
 406.Katrina Michlik      East Brunswick,NJ  23 F       1:12:46.80 14:33 144/150   F20-24:7/7       33.25             
 407.Annemarie Clark      East Brunswick,NJ  27 F       1:12:47.70 14:33 145/150   F25-29:23/23     33.24             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 408.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        72 M U     1:18:12.15 15:38 258/258   M70-74:5/5       38.24             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 409.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        73 F U     1:24:28.00 16:53 146/150   F70-74:4/4       45.33             
 410.Karen Barton         Millington,NJ      55 F U     1:24:39.30 16:55 147/150   F55-59:12/12     34.51             
 411.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        81 F U     1:24:55.80 16:59 148/150   F80-98:1/2       52.52             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 412.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       80 F U     1:25:16.35 17:03 149/150   F80-98:2/2       51.12             
 413.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F U     1:25:16.95 17:03 150/150   F75-79:1/1       49.13             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILER TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M 24      U   74   26:51.35   5:22
   2.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      25 M         U  478   26:59.45   5:24
   3.Adam Ambrus          Vincentown,NJ      27 M 23         374   27:19.95   5:28
   4.Cj Defabio           Millington,NJ      17 M             70   28:04.20   5:37
   5.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M 24      U  328   28:11.75   5:38
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M 23      U  385   28:24.05   5:41
   7.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      30 M 23      U  384   28:52.55   5:47
   8.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M 29      U   39   28:56.65   5:47
   9.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M 23      U  445   29:08.90   5:50
  10.Matthew Dipretore    Cranford,NJ        32 M         U  451   29:34.35   5:55
OUR HOUSE 5 MILER TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Beck       Highland Park,NJ   24 F         U  401   30:16.70   6:03
   2.Cate Robbie          Red Bank,NJ        29 F         U  256   30:56.15   6:11
   3.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           37 F            402   31:54.15   6:23
   4.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         26 F         U  433   32:13.20   6:27
   5.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         38 F 134     U  365   32:23.20   6:29
   6.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F 142     U  300   33:28.90   6:42
   7.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      28 F 149     U  298   34:32.20   6:54
   8.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F 149     U  391   35:14.05   7:03
   9.Thelma Emano         N. Bergen,NJ       40 F             82   35:25.60   7:05
  10.Lisa Namath          Belmar,NJ          37 F            429   35:26.55   7:05
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILER TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M 24      U  328   28:11.75   5:38
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M 29      U   39   28:56.65   5:47
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M 4       U  378   30:14.80   6:03
   4.Sebastian Lamorte    Staten Island,NY   42 M            418   30:55.25   6:11
   5.John Hogan           Washington,NJ      44 M 29      U  130   31:04.90   6:13
   6.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M 29      U  265   31:20.35   6:16
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M 14      U  181   31:29.05   6:18
   8.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        48 M 29      U   73   31:33.65   6:19
   9.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M 9       U  333   32:01.20   6:24
  10.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        48 M 24      U   95   32:37.50   6:32
OUR HOUSE 5 MILER TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F 142     U  300   33:28.90   6:42
   2.Thelma Emano         N. Bergen,NJ       40 F             82   35:25.60   7:05
   3.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        44 F 149     U  257   36:45.80   7:21
   4.Debby Hall           Wfstfield,NJ       44 F         U  450   36:46.40   7:21
   5.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F 134     U  226   37:55.55   7:35
   6.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F             22   38:00.45   7:36
   7.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F 139     U  210   38:03.40   7:37
   8.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F         U   43   38:22.25   7:40
   9.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      42 F 140     U  405   38:43.45   7:45
  10.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F 154     U  229   38:48.25   7:46

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Skydel       Mendham,NJ         13 M  135       283   40:06.85   8:01   59.79%
   2.Lj Millar            Summit,NJ          9  M  278S      352   50:40.55  10:08   53.38%
   3.Thomas Burke         Summit,NJ          13 M  391S      424 1:06:00.45  13:12   36.34%
   4.Jack Allsopp         Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M  393       342 1:06:52.90  13:23   39.04%
   5.Erik Lamp            Short Hills,NJ     13 M  399       162 1:09:07.70  13:50   34.70%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Brodon        Summit,NJ          12 F  221S      355   45:36.15   9:07   58.37%
   2.Erin Hollenbauch     Summit,NJ          12 F  279S      389   50:47.50  10:10   52.41%
   3.Margery Keenan       Summit,NJ          10 F  290S      363   51:12.95  10:15   54.47%
   4.Caitlyn Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      13 F  333       411   55:36.45  11:07   46.97%
   5.Renee Allsopp        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F  397         3 1:08:21.00  13:40   43.33%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cj Defabio           Millington,NJ      17 M    4        70   28:04.20   5:37   79.58%
   2.Devin Moore          Summit,NJ          17 M   11S      206   29:59.90   6:00   74.47%
   3.Griffin Cooper       Summit,NJ          17 M   28S   U   59   32:26.35   6:29   68.86%
   4.Jack Mccaffery       Summit,NJ          15 M  260S      187   48:47.15   9:45   47.19%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 F   92    U  264   37:44.85   7:33   65.49%
   2.Danielle Grimes      Westfield,NJ       15 F  147       395   41:16.15   8:15   61.40%
   3.Amy Caprioni         Parsippany,NJ      16 F  372       368 1:00:48.95  12:10   41.15%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brandon States       Bensalem,PA        24 M  348    U  288   57:35.40  11:31   37.04%
   2.Gene Chaban          Brooklyn,NY        20 M  377       415 1:02:29.50  12:30   34.51%
   3.William Sandoval     Budd Lake,NJ       24 M  379       268 1:03:27.50  12:42   33.62%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Beck       Highland Park,NJ   24 F   14    U  401   30:16.70   6:03   79.93%
   2.Jessica Moore        Summit,NJ          23 F   87S      208   37:27.10   7:29   64.62%
   3.Anne Mccarthy        Plainfield,NJ      23 F  112    U  188   38:31.65   7:42   62.81%
   4.Elizabeth Karnash    Summit,NJ          24 F  156S      142   41:47.90   8:22   57.90%
   5.Anastasiia Mirina    Short Hills,NJ     20 F  198       413   43:58.35   8:48   55.06%
   6.Reema Shah           Mount Tabor,NJ     23 F  394       403 1:07:12.40  13:26   36.01%
   7.Katrina Michlik      East Brunswick,NJ  23 F  406       380 1:12:46.80  14:33   33.25%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M    1    U   74   26:51.35   5:22   79.44%
   2.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      25 M    2    U  478   26:59.45   5:24   79.04%
   3.Adam Ambrus          Vincentown,NJ      27 M    3       374   27:19.95   5:28   78.05%
   4.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M    9    U  445   29:08.90   5:50   73.19%
   5.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M   12    U  397   30:09.25   6:02   70.75%
   6.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       28 M   19    U  448   31:25.40   6:17   67.90%
   7.Lars Hasseler        Mahwah,NJ          26 M   68       124   35:37.85   7:08   59.87%
   8.Ryan Castle          Summit,NJ          29 M  103S      341   38:09.95   7:38   55.95%
   9.Joseph Linares       West Caldwell,NJ   26 M  123       171   39:22.45   7:52   54.18%
  10.Jeremy Cayer         Randolph,NJ        25 M  151    U   50   41:28.05   8:18   51.45%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cate Robbie          Red Bank,NJ        29 F   16    U  256   30:56.15   6:11   78.23%
   2.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         26 F   26    U  433   32:13.20   6:27   75.11%
   3.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      28 F   53    U  298   34:32.20   6:54   70.07%
   4.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F   67    U   25   35:37.30   7:07   67.94%
   5.Charlotte Burkly     Short Hills,NJ     25 F  106        40   38:20.55   7:40   63.12%
   6.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          25 F  159    U  247   42:02.30   8:24   57.57%
   7.Abbe Loewenthal      Hackensack,NJ      29 F  207       360   44:39.45   8:56   54.19%
   8.Melinda Tracy        Baltimore,MD       26 F  215       435   45:07.10   9:01   53.64%
   9.Jenny Mccann         Hoboken,NJ         26 F  270       431   49:33.95   9:55   48.82%
  10.Meredith Cozzarelli  Upper Montclair,NJ 28 F  276    U  388   50:28.75  10:06   47.94%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      30 M    7    U  384   28:52.55   5:47   74.06%
   2.Matthew Dipretore    Cranford,NJ        32 M   10    U  451   29:34.35   5:55   72.71%
   3.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  30 M   54    U  209   34:35.75   6:55   61.82%
   4.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          30 M   56    U   61   34:42.80   6:57   61.61%
   5.Daniel Hernandez     Bedminster,NJ      32 M  114       339   38:33.10   7:43   55.77%
   6.Michael Weinmann     Summit,NJ          33 M  131S      322   39:54.20   7:59   54.08%
   7.Will Hodge           Springfield,NJ     31 M  157       417   41:51.35   8:22   51.21%
   8.Paul Sinclair        Summit,NJ          34 M  161S      350   42:06.50   8:25   51.49%
   9.Scott Smalley        Green Brook,NJ     32 M  309       284   52:24.10  10:29   41.03%
  10.Christophe Gerold    Morris Township,NJ 32 M  331       465   55:22.10  11:04   38.83%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F   61    U  391   35:14.05   7:03   68.70%
   2.Andrea Biermann      Chatham,NJ         31 F  169        20   42:26.40   8:29   57.08%
   3.Jennifer Neal        Summit,NJ          32 F  195S      337   43:45.85   8:45   55.43%
   4.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F  196    U  178   43:51.30   8:46   55.55%
   5.Karyn Barg           Pompton Lakes,NJ   34 F  211       381   44:52.45   8:58   54.29%
   6.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      33 F  214    U  156   45:02.35   9:00   53.96%
   7.Sugandh Jain         Hoboken,NJ         32 F  223       137   45:47.55   9:10   52.97%
   8.Rose Hall            Montclair,NJ       30 F  225    U  121   46:00.40   9:12   52.62%
   9.Laura Berson         Glen Ridge,NJ      33 F  299       390   51:43.70  10:21   46.98%
  10.Cindy Hamilton       Cranford,NJ        30 F  308       122   52:23.95  10:29   46.20%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M    6    U  385   28:24.05   5:41   78.89%
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   37 M   22    U  286   31:34.10   6:19   69.94%
   3.Sergio Pinzon        N. Bergen,NJ       38 M   25    U  239   32:11.10   6:26   69.10%
   4.David Franz          Denville,NJ        38 M   38    U  103   33:41.40   6:44   66.02%
   5.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       39 M   45    U  332   34:14.90   6:51   65.42%
   6.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      35 M   73       176   36:17.45   7:15   60.06%
   7.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   38 M   81       406   36:49.60   7:22   60.39%
   8.Seng Leong Goh       Millburn,NJ        36 M   82       443   36:50.05   7:22   59.53%
   9.James Belfiore       Matawan,NJ         35 M   83       444   37:08.25   7:26   58.69%
  10.Bret Zimmermann      New Providence,NJ  39 M   90       466   37:40.15   7:32   59.48%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           37 F   23       402   31:54.15   6:23   77.17%
   2.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         38 F   27    U  365   32:23.20   6:29   76.36%
   3.Lisa Namath          Belmar,NJ          37 F   66       429   35:26.55   7:05   69.46%
   4.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     36 F   74    U  331   36:18.75   7:16   67.52%
   5.Courtney Clark       Madison,NJ         35 F  162    U   53   42:09.95   8:26   57.95%
   6.Susan Page           Mendham,NJ         38 F  201    U  228   44:16.90   8:51   55.85%
   7.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    39 F  245    U  439   47:54.70   9:35   51.89%
   8.Cherie Weldon        Summit,NJ          39 F  249S      324   48:05.80   9:37   51.69%
   9.Lisa O'masta         Summit,NJ          35 F  258S      225   48:42.75   9:45   50.16%
  10.Elsa Campos          Hillside,NJ        38 F  328       456   54:59.80  11:00   44.97%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M    5    U  328   28:11.75   5:38   80.66%
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M    8    U   39   28:56.65   5:47   79.17%
   3.Sebastian Lamorte    Staten Island,NY   42 M   15       418   30:55.25   6:11   74.11%
   4.John Hogan           Washington,NJ      44 M   17    U  130   31:04.90   6:13   74.86%
   5.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M   18    U  265   31:20.35   6:16   73.67%
   6.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          41 M   30       454   32:48.00   6:34   69.34%
   7.Tom Metz             Denville,NJ        44 M   39    U  198   33:41.75   6:44   69.05%
   8.Geoffrey Buchman     Summit,NJ          41 M   42S      473   33:56.70   6:47   67.00%
   9.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           43 M   43       419   34:05.50   6:49   67.72%
  10.Michael Sarnoff      New York,NY        42 M   46       270   34:15.55   6:51   66.89%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   34    U  300   33:28.90   6:42   76.88%
   2.Thelma Emano         N. Bergen,NJ       40 F   65        82   35:25.60   7:05   70.58%
   3.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        44 F   77    U  257   36:45.80   7:21   70.01%
   4.Debby Hall           Wfstfield,NJ       44 F   78    U  450   36:46.40   7:21   69.99%
   5.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      42 F  117    U  405   38:43.45   7:45   65.43%
   6.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F  125    U  261   39:30.85   7:54   63.68%
   7.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F  129    U  292   39:37.15   7:55   63.11%
   8.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F  132    U  258   39:55.25   7:59   64.48%
   9.Erie Ross            Summit,NJ          44 F  133S      262   39:57.15   7:59   64.42%
  10.Heather Welch        Mt. Arlington,NJ   40 F  143    U  323   40:41.20   8:08   61.46%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M   13    U  378   30:14.80   6:03   79.99%
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M   20    U  181   31:29.05   6:18   74.47%
   3.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        48 M   21    U   73   31:33.65   6:19   76.05%
   4.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M   24    U  333   32:01.20   6:24   74.96%
   5.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        48 M   29    U   95   32:37.50   6:32   73.57%
   6.Richard Orazem       Staten Island,NY   46 M   31    U  371   32:50.85   6:34   71.94%
   7.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     46 M   33    U   46   33:22.40   6:40   70.81%
   8.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       49 M   47    U  100   34:16.95   6:51   70.58%
   9.Randall Miller       Montville,NJ       48 M   49    U  396   34:22.75   6:53   69.82%
  10.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  46 M   50    U  143   34:23.30   6:53   68.72%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F   96    U  226   37:55.55   7:35   69.12%
   2.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F  100    U  210   38:03.40   7:37   68.88%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F  108    U   43   38:22.25   7:40   70.57%
   4.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F  154    U  117   41:41.40   8:20   62.88%
   5.Maggie Mccauley      Staten Island,NY   48 F  209       189   44:48.10   8:58   59.75%
   6.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F  228    U   68   46:13.70   9:15   57.28%
   7.Bonni Mccoy          Cranford,NJ        48 F  265       409   49:06.60   9:49   54.51%
   8.Abigail Boozan       Short Hills,NJ     49 F  282        26   51:01.20  10:12   53.07%
   9.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      49 F  310    U  279   52:39.25  10:32   51.43%
  10.Connie Fowler        Summit,NJ          47 F  312S      101   53:10.05  10:38   49.80%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M   32    U  329   33:07.00   6:37   75.47%
   2.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         51 M   41    U  260   33:48.60   6:46   72.73%
   3.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          51 M   48S      259   34:21.35   6:52   71.57%
   4.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   50 M   55    U  120   34:39.90   6:56   70.36%
   5.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M   57    U  386   34:54.10   6:59   71.61%
   6.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M   62    U   44   35:20.50   7:04   70.14%
   7.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M   63    U  152   35:23.15   7:05   71.22%
   8.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       52 M   75        86   36:38.25   7:20   67.66%
   9.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         53 M   79    U  159   36:47.05   7:21   67.94%
  10.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M   88    U  319   37:28.50   7:30   67.25%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F   97        22   38:00.45   7:36   72.12%
   2.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F  120    U   96   38:56.45   7:47   70.40%
   3.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F  166    U   88   42:18.20   8:28   64.80%
   4.Gaye Mcveigh         Morristown,NJ      52 F  190    U  195   43:34.45   8:43   64.50%
   5.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          52 F  197S      207   43:57.45   8:47   63.94%
   6.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         54 F  241    U  172   47:27.25   9:29   60.77%
   7.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      50 F  246       269   47:59.60   9:36   57.12%
   8.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     51 F  257       203   48:32.95   9:43   57.17%
   9.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        50 F  277       116   50:38.90  10:08   54.12%
  10.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     51 F  316    U  310   53:38.85  10:44   51.74%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M   36    U  222   33:34.10   6:43   77.00%
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M   37    U  372   33:38.90   6:44   75.52%
   3.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M   40    U  128   33:45.55   6:45   75.27%
   4.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 M   44    U  263   34:12.15   6:50   74.93%
   5.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M   72    U  421   35:59.30   7:12   72.43%
   6.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M   95    U   47   37:53.55   7:35   67.64%
   7.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M  102    U    7   38:09.10   7:38   67.18%
   8.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M  104    U  119   38:11.90   7:38   67.09%
   9.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     57 M  130       216   39:38.40   7:56   65.20%
  10.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M  138       437   40:10.20   8:02   63.80%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F  119    U  229   38:48.25   7:46   77.33%
   2.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F  247    U    5   48:00.05   9:36   60.87%
   3.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F  261    U  194   48:52.15   9:46   60.58%
   4.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F  288    U  163   51:09.35  10:14   60.29%
   5.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F  294    U  291   51:34.85  10:19   58.97%
   6.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          57 F  315    U  290   53:20.75  10:40   56.25%
   7.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          55 F  338S   U  393   56:19.50  11:16   51.87%
   8.Ann Gambro           N. Caldwell,NJ     58 F  368       362 1:00:12.75  12:03   50.52%
   9.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      58 F  387    U  170 1:05:19.50  13:04   46.56%
  10.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          58 F  388    U  145 1:05:28.25  13:06   46.46%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    64 M   35       278   33:32.25   6:42   81.96%
   2.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M   69    U  321   35:43.65   7:09   74.24%
   3.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         60 M   70    U  344   35:51.15   7:10   73.98%
   4.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      60 M   98    U   92   38:00.85   7:36   69.77%
   5.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        60 M  101    U  167   38:05.05   7:37   69.65%
   6.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   64 M  111       373   38:26.15   7:41   71.52%
   7.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M  134    U   32   40:01.95   8:00   66.26%
   8.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M  186    U  253   43:18.25   8:40   61.25%
   9.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       62 M  189    U  114   43:32.50   8:42   62.00%
  10.Larry Laforge        Green Brook,NJ     62 M  205       160   44:34.05   8:55   60.58%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F  136    U   57   40:07.75   8:02   79.05%
   2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F  194    U  254   43:42.50   8:44   72.57%
   3.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        61 F  202    U   45   44:18.15   8:52   71.60%
   4.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F  217    U  224   45:14.10   9:03   69.14%
   5.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       62 F  298    U   35   51:39.80  10:20   62.29%
   6.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F  335    U  230   55:39.25  11:08   58.67%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M   80    U  235   36:48.65   7:22   78.30%
   2.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           65 M  107    U  232   38:22.20   7:40   72.29%
   3.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        65 M  146    U  157   41:13.95   8:15   67.27%
   4.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M  179    U    8   42:48.20   8:34   66.01%
   5.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M  206    U  231   44:37.70   8:56   63.31%
   6.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M  220    U  213   45:33.70   9:07   62.02%
   7.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         69 M  242    U  266   47:37.55   9:32   60.52%
   8.Carl Sturcke         Essex Fells,NE     67 M  255    U  296   48:26.50   9:41   58.33%
   9.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    69 M  266    U  183   49:18.65   9:52   58.45%
  10.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         69 M  286    U  297   51:04.70  10:13   56.43%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F  359    U  126   59:01.75  11:48   57.00%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roland Cormier       Jackson,NJ         70 M  124    U   60   39:27.35   7:53   73.87%
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M  128    U  169   39:35.95   7:55   73.61%
   3.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M  182S   U  174   43:05.05   8:37   69.41%
   4.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M  403       280 1:09:44.40  13:57   41.80%
   5.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        72 M  408    U  375 1:18:12.15  15:38   38.24%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F  304    U   80   52:09.50  10:26   73.40%
   2.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         70 F  346    U  335   57:34.20  11:31   63.23%
   3.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F  355    U  422   58:28.10  11:42   62.26%
   4.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        73 F  409    U  139 1:24:28.00  16:54   45.33%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        78 M  396    U  275 1:07:50.95  13:34   48.94%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F  413    U  294 1:25:16.95  17:03   49.13%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        81 F  411    U  307 1:24:55.80  16:59   52.52%
   2.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       80 F  412    U   72 1:25:16.35  17:03   51.12%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Shaw           Newark,NJ          99 M   51       460   34:27.90   6:54    0.00%
   2.Craig Natalis        ,                  99 M  240       347   47:26.40   9:29    0.00%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILER                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUMMIT Special Category Results
OUR HOUSE 5 MILER MALE SUMMIT              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Devin Moore          Summit,NJ          17 M   S      206   29:59.90   6:00
   2.Griffin Cooper       Summit,NJ          17 M   S   U   59   32:26.35   6:29
   3.Geoffrey Buchman     Summit,NJ          41 M   S      473   33:56.70   6:47
   4.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          51 M   S      259   34:21.35   6:52
   5.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          47 M   S      241   36:43.15   7:21
   6.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          47 M   S      472   37:25.55   7:29
   7.Yon Cho              Summit,NJ          47 M   S       51   38:03.30   7:37
   8.Ryan Castle          Summit,NJ          29 M   S      341   38:09.95   7:38
   9.William Delaney      Summit,NJ          53 M   S      366   38:25.55   7:41
  10.David Chong          Summit,NJ          35 M   S      447   38:44.05   7:45
  11.Michael Weinmann     Summit,NJ          33 M   S      322   39:54.20   7:59
  12.Paul Sinclair        Summit,NJ          34 M   S      350   42:06.50   8:25
  13.John Mayer           Summit,NJ          39 M   S      453   42:15.10   8:27
  14.Peter Smith          Summit,NJ          49 M   S      475   42:41.45   8:32
  15.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M   S   U  174   43:05.05   8:37
  16.Terry Thompson       Summit,NJ          37 M   S      304   43:07.30   8:37
  17.Fernando Rico        Summit,NJ          49 M   S      400   43:36.00   8:43
  18.Peter Pardo          Summit,NJ          41 M   S      336   43:36.30   8:43
  19.Jeff Becken          Summit,NJ          45 M   S      410   44:12.50   8:50
  20.Dean Episcono        Summit,NJ          44 M   S      442   44:40.30   8:56
  21.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M   S   U   30   46:17.90   9:16
  22.Henry Ogden          Summit,NJ          49 M   S      361   46:29.55   9:18
  23.Robert Staub         Summit,NJ          41 M   S      289   48:05.05   9:37
  24.John Semler          Summit,NJ          44 M   S      276   48:19.80   9:40
  25.Dave Mccaffery       Summit,NJ          47 M   S      186   48:24.20   9:41

OUR HOUSE 5 MILER FEMALE SUMMIT              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jessica Moore        Summit,NJ          23 F   S      208   37:27.10   7:29
   2.Erie Ross            Summit,NJ          44 F   S      262   39:57.15   7:59
   3.Elizabeth Karnash    Summit,NJ          24 F   S      142   41:47.90   8:22
   4.Jennifer Neal        Summit,NJ          32 F   S      337   43:45.85   8:45
   5.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          52 F   S      207   43:57.45   8:47
   6.Amanda Brodon        Summit,NJ          12 F   S      355   45:36.15   9:07
   7.Cherie Weldon        Summit,NJ          39 F   S      324   48:05.80   9:37
   8.Lisa O'masta         Summit,NJ          35 F   S      225   48:42.75   9:45
   9.Erin Hollenbauch     Summit,NJ          12 F   S      389   50:47.50  10:10
  10.Margery Keenan       Summit,NJ          10 F   S      363   51:12.95  10:15
  11.Connie Fowler        Summit,NJ          47 F   S      101   53:10.05  10:38
  12.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          55 F 6 S   U  393   56:19.50  11:16
  13.Lori Gay             Summit,NJ          47 F   S      455   57:46.70  11:33

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


USATF OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUNNING CO. A OPEN MEN                  2:27:27
      3.Adam Ambrus          Vincentown,NJ      27 M 23         374   27:19.00 *
      6.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M 23      U  385   28:24.00 *
      7.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      30 M 23      U  384   28:52.00 *
      9.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M 23      U  445   29:08.00 *
     39.Tom Metz             Denville,NJ        44 M 23      U  198   33:41.00 *
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A OPEN MEN              2:37:10
      8.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M 29      U   39   28:56.00 *
     17.John Hogan           Washington,NJ      44 M 29      U  130   31:04.00 *
     18.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M 29      U  265   31:20.00 *
     21.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        48 M 29      U   73   31:33.00 *
     45.Alan Connell         Far Hills,NJ       39 M 29      U  332   34:14.00 *
    141.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  51 M 29      U   24   40:29.25 
    262.Thomas Bracken       Short Hills,NJ     42 M 29          29   48:55.15 
  3     RVRR A OPEN MEN                         2:37:17
      1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M 24      U   74   26:51.00 *
      5.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M 24      U  328   28:11.00 *
     29.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        48 M 24      U   95   32:37.00 *
     55.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   50 M 24      U  120   34:39.00 *
     58.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      49 M 24      U  190   34:56.00 *
     69.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M 24      U  321   35:43.65 
     89.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        42 M 24      U  281   37:36.05 
     95.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M 24      U   47   37:53.55 
  4     CLIFTON RC A OPEN MEN                   2:45:40
     13.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M 4       U  378   30:14.00 *
     25.Sergio Pinzon        N. Bergen,NJ       38 M 4       U  239   32:11.00 *
     33.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     46 M 4       U   46   33:22.00 *
     56.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          30 M 4       U   61   34:42.00 *
     60.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M 4       U  301   35:09.00 *
    126.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      39 M 4       U  382   39:33.60 
  5     SHORE AC A TEAM OPEN MEN                2:46:50
     31.Richard Orazem       Staten Island,NY   46 M 27      U  371   32:50.00 *
     32.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M 27      U  329   33:07.00 *
     35.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    64 M 27         278   33:32.00 *
     36.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M 27      U  222   33:34.00 *
     40.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M 27      U  128   33:45.00 *
     57.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M 27      U  386   34:54.10 
    124.Roland Cormier       Jackson,NJ         70 M 27      U   60   39:27.35 
    146.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        65 M 27      U  157   41:13.95 
  6     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A OPEN MEN             2:53:30
     24.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M 9       U  333   32:01.00 *
     37.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M 9       U  372   33:38.00 *
     49.Randall Miller       Montville,NJ       48 M 9       U  396   34:22.00 *
     50.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  46 M 9       U  143   34:23.00 *
    121.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       41 M 9       U  334   39:04.00 *
    171.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      52 M 9       U   78   42:37.75 
    178.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    59 M 9       U   54   42:47.40 
    255.Carl Sturcke         Essex Fells,NE     67 M 9       U  296   48:26.50 
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A OPEN MEN       2:59:47
     20.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M 14      U  181   31:29.00 *
     64.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         44 M 14      U  127   35:25.00 *
     86.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M 14      U   67   37:25.00 *
     91.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        46 M 14      U  308   37:40.00 *
     93.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M 14      U  221   37:46.00 *
    199.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M 14      U   76   44:03.75 
    236.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     59 M 14      U    9   47:13.20 
  8     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A OPEN MEN         3:01:47
     22.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   37 M 17      U  286   31:34.00 *
     44.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 M 17      U  263   34:12.00 *
     47.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       49 M 17      U  100   34:16.00 *
     79.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         53 M 17      U  159   36:47.00 *
    212.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          58 M 17      U   41   44:56.00 *
    220.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M 17      U  213   45:33.70 
    403.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M 17         280 1:09:44.40 
  9     DO RUN RUN MEN OPEN A TEAM              3:05:14
     71.Michael Perlmutter   Chatham,NJ         42 M 12  7   U  233   35:56.00 *
     72.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M 7       U  421   35:59.00 *
     88.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M 12  7   U  319   37:28.00 *
     94.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   43 M 12  7   U   83   37:48.00 *
     98.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      60 M 12  7   U   92   38:00.00 *
    137.Alan Gates           Chatham,NJ         49 M 12         109   40:08.70 
 10     CLIFTON RC B OPEN MEN                   3:10:40
     70.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         60 M 5       U  344   35:51.00 *
     80.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M 5       U  235   36:48.00 *
    107.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           65 M 5       U  232   38:22.00 *
    128.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M 5       U  169   39:35.00 *
    134.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M 5       U   32   40:01.00 *
    153.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    42 M 5       U  177   41:41.00 
 11     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A OPEN MEN            3:25:07
     62.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M 21      U   44   35:20.00 *
    104.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M 21      U  119   38:11.00 *
    130.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     57 M 21         216   39:38.00 *
    184.Thomas Gallagher     Madison,NJ         59 M 21         105   43:09.00 *
    259.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      63 M 21      U  118   48:46.00 *
    323.Lee Brush            Annandale,NJ       61 M 21      U   34   54:32.80 
 12     DO RUN RUN B OPEN MEN                   3:30:02
    135.Stephen Skydel       Mendham,NJ         13 M 8          283   40:06.00 *
    151.Jeremy Cayer         Randolph,NJ        25 M 8       U   50   41:28.00 *
    174.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     40 M 12  8   U   98   42:39.00 *
    176.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         55 M 8       U  282   42:42.00 *
    182.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M 8       U  174   43:05.00 *
 13     AMAZING FEET A OPEN MEN                 3:41:32
    148.Harry Hamilton       Madison,NJ         49 M 1       U  383   41:19.00 *
    160.Peter Mihok          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M 1       U  199   42:02.00 *
    193.Peter Tonno          Chatham,NJ         50 M 1       U  427   43:38.00 *
    234.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         51 M 1       U    1   47:05.00 *
    239.Harry Kelly          Piscataway,NJ      53 M 1       U  146   47:26.00 *
 14     CLIFTON RC C OPEN MEN                   3:47:20
    179.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M 6       U    8   42:48.00 *
    186.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M 5   6   U  253   43:18.00 *
    206.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M 6       U  231   44:37.00 *
    242.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         69 M 6       U  266   47:37.00 *
    263.Percy Perez          Lyndhurst,NJ       37 M 6       U  367   48:57.00 *
    286.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         69 M 6       U  297   51:04.70 
    360.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M 6       U  138   59:05.15 
 15     CJRRC A OPEN MEN                        3:48:37
    102.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M 12  2   U    7   38:09.00 *
    218.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M 2       U   33   45:21.00 *
    229.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M 2       U   30   46:17.00 *
    266.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    69 M 2       U  183   49:18.00 *
    269.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         53 M 2       U  166   49:30.00 *
 16     CJRRC B OPEN MEN                        4:08:42
    224.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       59 M 3       U  317   45:55.00 *
    230.Amal Mitra           Bridgewater,NJ     48 M 3          202   46:23.00 *
    244.Matthew Howard       Cranford,NJ        45 M     3   U  135   47:44.00 *
    281.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         62 M 3      U   28   50:57.00 *
    349.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     49 M 3     U  180   57:40.00 *
***     GEEZERS A OPEN MEN                      0:40:23
    140.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M 12      U  316   40:23.00 *

USATF OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A OPEN WOMEN                       1:46:32
     53.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      28 F 149     U  298   34:32.00 *
     61.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F 149     U  391   35:14.00 *
     77.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        44 F 149     U  257   36:45.00 *
    112.Anne Mccarthy        Plainfield,NJ      23 F 149     U  188   38:31.65 
    129.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F 149     U  292   39:37.15 
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A OPEN WOMEN            1:50:44
     67.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F 154     U   25   35:37.00 *
     74.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     36 F 154     U  331   36:18.00 *
    119.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F 154     U  229   38:48.00 *
    190.Gaye Mcveigh         Morristown,NJ      52 F 154     U  195   43:34.45 
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A OPEN WOMEN       1:52:59
     34.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F 142     U  300   33:28.00 *
     92.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 F 142     U  264   37:44.00 *
    155.Bettina Garber       Hawthorne,NJ       43 F 142     U  108   41:45.00 *
    412.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       80 F 142     U   72 1:25:16.35 
  4     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A OPEN WOMEN           1:56:19
     27.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         38 F 134     U  365   32:23.00 *
     96.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F 134     U  226   37:55.00 *
    225.Rose Hall            Montclair,NJ       30 F 134     U  121   46:00.00 *
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A OPEN WOMEN     1:59:16
    100.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F 139     U  210   38:03.00 *
    125.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F 139     U  261   39:30.00 *
    154.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F 139     U  117   41:41.00 *
    228.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F 139     U   68   46:13.70 
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B OPEN WOMEN     1:59:58
    117.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      42 F 140     U  405   38:43.00 *
    120.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F 140     U   96   38:56.00 *
    166.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F 140     U   88   42:18.00 *
    214.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      33 F 140     U  156   45:02.35 
  7     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A OPEN WOMEN          2:03:53
    143.Heather Welch        Mt. Arlington,NJ   40 F 146     U  323   40:41.00 *
    145.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         41 F 146     U  404   41:01.00 *
    162.Courtney Clark       Madison,NJ         35 F 146     U   53   42:09.00 *
    217.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F 146     U  224   45:14.10 
    298.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       62 F 146     U   35   51:39.80 
    338.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          55 F 146 S   U  393   56:19.50 
  8     CLIFTON RC A OPEN WOMEN                 2:09:36
    159.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          25 F 129     U  247   42:02.00 *
    194.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F 129     U  254   43:42.00 *
    196.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F 129     U  178   43:51.00 *
    245.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    39 F 129     U  439   47:54.70 
    273.Maryanne Nealon      Ridgefield Park,NJ 43 F 129     U  219   49:49.55 
  9     CJRRC A OPEN WOMEN                      2:13:18
    136.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F 127     U   57   40:07.00 *
    202.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        61 F 127     U   45   44:18.00 *
    261.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F 127     U  194   48:52.00 *
    294.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F 127     U  291   51:34.85 
    387.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      58 F 127     U  170 1:05:19.50 
 10     RVRR B OPEN WOMEN                       2:17:14
    168.Wendy Rieger         E. Brunswick,NJ    40 F 150     U  255   42:25.00 *
    173.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F 150     U  244   42:38.00 *
    304.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F 150     U   80   52:09.00 *
    409.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        73 F 150     U  139 1:24:28.00 
 11     DO RUN RUN A OPEN WOMEN                 2:21:02
    163.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   40 F 132     U  243   42:11.00 *
    201.Susan Page           Mendham,NJ         38 F 132     U  228   44:16.00 *
    324.Jan Balakian         Chatham,NJ         48 F 132     U   10   54:34.00 *
 12     CLIFTON RC B OPEN WOMEN                 2:33:52
    233.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          41 F 130     U  302   46:52.00 *
    315.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          57 F 130     U  290   53:20.00 *
    316.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     51 F 130     U  310   53:38.00 *
    335.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F 130     U  230   55:39.25 
 13     CJRRC B OPEN WOMEN                      2:47:08
    257.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     51 F 128        203   48:32.00 *
    359.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F 128     U  126   59:01.00 *
    365.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        54 F 128     U  318   59:33.00 *
    388.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          58 F 128     U  145 1:05:28.25 
    395.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F 128     U   63 1:07:28.95 
 14     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS C OPEN WOMEN     2:56:18
    346.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         70 F 141     U  335   57:34.00 *
    355.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F 141     U  422   58:28.00 *
    369.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   49 F 141     U   19 1:00:16.00 *
    411.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        81 F 141     U  307 1:24:55.80 
    413.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F 141     U  294 1:25:16.95 
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX B OPEN WOMEN           1:44:51
    276.Meredith Cozzarelli  Upper Montclair,NJ 28 F 135     U  388   50:28.00 *
    321.Kristen Laird        Montclair,NJ       34 F 135     U  387   54:22.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    64 M    278   33:32.25   6:42 81.96%
   2.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M U  328   28:11.75   5:38 80.66%
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U  378   30:14.80   6:03 79.99%
   4.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M U   39   28:56.65   5:47 79.17%
   5.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M U  235   36:48.65   7:22 78.30%
   6.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M U  222   33:34.10   6:43 77.00%
   7.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        48 M U   73   31:33.65   6:19 76.05%
   8.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U  372   33:38.90   6:44 75.52%
   9.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M U  329   33:07.00   6:37 75.47%
  10.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U  128   33:45.55   6:45 75.27%
  11.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M U  333   32:01.20   6:24 74.96%
  12.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 M U  263   34:12.15   6:50 74.93%
  13.John Hogan           Washington,NJ      44 M U  130   31:04.90   6:13 74.86%
  14.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M U  181   31:29.05   6:18 74.47%
  15.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M U  321   35:43.65   7:09 74.24%
  16.Sebastian Lamorte    Staten Island,NY   42 M    418   30:55.25   6:11 74.11%
  17.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         60 M U  344   35:51.15   7:10 73.98%
  18.Roland Cormier       Jackson,NJ         70 M U   60   39:27.35   7:53 73.87%
  19.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M U  265   31:20.35   6:16 73.67%
  20.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M U  169   39:35.95   7:55 73.61%
  21.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        48 M U   95   32:37.50   6:32 73.57%
  22.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         51 M U  260   33:48.60   6:46 72.73%
  23.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  421   35:59.30   7:12 72.43%
  24.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           65 M U  232   38:22.20   7:40 72.29%
  25.Richard Orazem       Staten Island,NY   46 M U  371   32:50.85   6:34 71.94%
  26.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M U  386   34:54.10   6:59 71.61%
  27.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          51 M    259   34:21.35   6:52 71.57%
  28.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   64 M    373   38:26.15   7:41 71.52%
  29.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M U  152   35:23.15   7:05 71.22%
  30.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     46 M U   46   33:22.40   6:40 70.81%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F U   57   40:07.75   8:02 79.05%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U  229   38:48.25   7:46 77.33%
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U  300   33:28.90   6:42 76.88%
   4.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U   80   52:09.50  10:26 73.40%
   5.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F U  254   43:42.50   8:44 72.57%
   6.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F     22   38:00.45   7:36 72.12%
   7.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        61 F U   45   44:18.15   8:52 71.60%
   8.Thelma Emano         N. Bergen,NJ       40 F     82   35:25.60   7:05 70.58%
   9.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F U   43   38:22.25   7:40 70.57%
  10.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F U   96   38:56.45   7:47 70.40%
  11.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        44 F U  257   36:45.80   7:21 70.01%
  12.Debby Hall           Wfstfield,NJ       44 F U  450   36:46.40   7:21 69.99%
  13.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U  224   45:14.10   9:03 69.14%
  14.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U  226   37:55.55   7:35 69.12%
  15.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F U  210   38:03.40   7:37 68.88%
  16.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      42 F U  405   38:43.45   7:45 65.43%
  17.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F U   88   42:18.20   8:28 64.80%
  18.Gaye Mcveigh         Morristown,NJ      52 F U  195   43:34.45   8:43 64.50%
  19.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F U  258   39:55.25   7:59 64.48%
  20.Erie Ross            Summit,NJ          44 F    262   39:57.15   7:59 64.42%
  21.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          52 F    207   43:57.45   8:47 63.94%
  22.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F U  261   39:30.85   7:54 63.68%
  23.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         70 F U  335   57:34.20  11:31 63.23%
  24.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U  292   39:37.15   7:55 63.11%
  25.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F U  117   41:41.40   8:20 62.88%
  26.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       62 F U   35   51:39.80  10:20 62.29%
  27.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F U  422   58:28.10  11:42 62.26%
  28.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        44 F    398   41:26.85   8:17 62.10%
  29.Heather Welch        Mt. Arlington,NJ   40 F U  323   40:41.20   8:08 61.46%
  30.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         41 F U  404   41:01.95   8:12 61.33%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    64 M    278   33:32.25   6:42 81.96%
   2.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M U  328   28:11.75   5:38 80.66%
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U  378   30:14.80   6:03 79.99%
   4.Cj Defabio           Millington,NJ      17 M     70   28:04.20   5:37 79.58%
   5.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M U   74   26:51.35   5:22 79.44%
   6.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M U   39   28:56.65   5:47 79.17%
   7.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      25 M U  478   26:59.45   5:24 79.04%
   8.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M U  385   28:24.05   5:41 78.89%
   9.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M U  235   36:48.65   7:22 78.30%
  10.Adam Ambrus          Vincentown,NJ      27 M    374   27:19.95   5:28 78.05%
  11.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M U  222   33:34.10   6:43 77.00%
  12.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        48 M U   73   31:33.65   6:19 76.05%
  13.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U  372   33:38.90   6:44 75.52%
  14.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M U  329   33:07.00   6:37 75.47%
  15.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U  128   33:45.55   6:45 75.27%
  16.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M U  333   32:01.20   6:24 74.96%
  17.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 M U  263   34:12.15   6:50 74.93%
  18.John Hogan           Washington,NJ      44 M U  130   31:04.90   6:13 74.86%
  19.Devin Moore          Summit,NJ          17 M    206   29:59.90   6:00 74.47%
  20.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M U  181   31:29.05   6:18 74.47%
  21.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M U  321   35:43.65   7:09 74.24%
  22.Sebastian Lamorte    Staten Island,NY   42 M    418   30:55.25   6:11 74.11%
  23.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      30 M U  384   28:52.55   5:47 74.06%
  24.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         60 M U  344   35:51.15   7:10 73.98%
  25.Roland Cormier       Jackson,NJ         70 M U   60   39:27.35   7:53 73.87%
  26.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M U  265   31:20.35   6:16 73.67%
  27.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M U  169   39:35.95   7:55 73.61%
  28.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        48 M U   95   32:37.50   6:32 73.57%
  29.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M U  445   29:08.90   5:50 73.19%
  30.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         51 M U  260   33:48.60   6:46 72.73%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Catherine Beck       Highland Park,NJ   24 F U  401   30:16.70   6:03 79.93%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F U   57   40:07.75   8:02 79.05%
   3.Cate Robbie          Red Bank,NJ        29 F U  256   30:56.15   6:11 78.23%
   4.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U  229   38:48.25   7:46 77.33%
   5.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           37 F    402   31:54.15   6:23 77.17%
   6.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U  300   33:28.90   6:42 76.88%
   7.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         38 F U  365   32:23.20   6:29 76.36%
   8.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         26 F U  433   32:13.20   6:27 75.11%
   9.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U   80   52:09.50  10:26 73.40%
  10.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F U  254   43:42.50   8:44 72.57%
  11.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F     22   38:00.45   7:36 72.12%
  12.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        61 F U   45   44:18.15   8:52 71.60%
  13.Thelma Emano         N. Bergen,NJ       40 F     82   35:25.60   7:05 70.58%
  14.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F U   43   38:22.25   7:40 70.57%
  15.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F U   96   38:56.45   7:47 70.40%
  16.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      28 F U  298   34:32.20   6:54 70.07%
  17.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        44 F U  257   36:45.80   7:21 70.01%
  18.Debby Hall           Wfstfield,NJ       44 F U  450   36:46.40   7:21 69.99%
  19.Lisa Namath          Belmar,NJ          37 F    429   35:26.55   7:05 69.46%
  20.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U  224   45:14.10   9:03 69.14%
  21.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U  226   37:55.55   7:35 69.12%
  22.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F U  210   38:03.40   7:37 68.88%
  23.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U  391   35:14.05   7:03 68.70%
  24.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F U   25   35:37.30   7:07 67.94%
  25.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     36 F U  331   36:18.75   7:16 67.52%
  26.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 F U  264   37:44.85   7:33 65.49%
  27.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      42 F U  405   38:43.45   7:45 65.43%
  28.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F U   88   42:18.20   8:28 64.80%
  29.Jessica Moore        Summit,NJ          23 F    208   37:27.10   7:29 64.62%
  30.Gaye Mcveigh         Morristown,NJ      52 F U  195   43:34.45   8:43 64.50%