NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:5-16-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jose Benitez         Hempstead,NY       25 M   L     16:06.90  5:11 1/628     M25-29:1/122     80.05             
   2.William Hansler      Brookloyn,NY       35 M   L     16:15.18  5:13 2/628     M35-39:1/97      81.09             
   3.Alberto Rivera       New York,NY        14 M         16:33.96  5:19 3/628     M 1-14:1/22      85.66             
   4.Luis Porto           New York,NY        15 M         17:07.34  5:30 4/628     M15-19:1/14      81.31             
   5.Brian Cruickshank    Glenrothes,NY      45 M         17:26.16  5:36 5/628     M45-49:1/54      81.31             
   6.Kevin Beganics       Bronx,NY           24 M         17:34.12  5:39 6/628     M20-24:1/38      73.43             
   7.Tommy Pyon           Flushing,NY        32 M         18:00.66  5:47 7/628     M30-34:1/96      72.19             
   8.Thomas Mclaughlin    West Islip,NY      23 M   L     18:06.36  5:49 8/628     M20-24:2/38      71.25             
   9.Richard Polanco      Bronx,NY           35 M         18:12.74  5:51 9/628     M35-39:2/97      72.37             
  10.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       28 M   L     18:20.10  5:54 10/628    M25-29:2/122     70.36             
  11.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        50 M         18:22.74  5:54 11/628    M50-54:1/44      80.24             
  12.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        48 M         18:25.66  5:55 12/628    M45-49:2/54      78.76             
  13.Maria Lauretani      Pelham,NY          35 F         18:29.97  5:57 1/483     F35-39:1/74      80.78             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  14.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        42 M   M     18:40.62  6:00 13/628    M40-44:1/97      74.19             
  15.Victor Rosa          New York,NY        48 M         18:43.30  6:01 14/628    M45-49:3/54      77.52             
  16.Matt Wright          Rockville Centr,NY 26 M   L     18:46.49  6:02 15/628    M25-29:3/122     68.71             
  17.Jason Martinoff      New Hyde Park,NY   30 M   L     18:46.90  6:02 16/628    M30-34:2/96      68.86             
  18.Patrick Leone        Carmel,NY          36 M   L     18:53.00  6:04 17/628    M35-39:3/97      70.22             
  19.Evan Benigno         Rockaway Park,NY   24 M   L     18:58.78  6:06 18/628    M20-24:3/38      67.97             
  20.Thomas Depalo        Staten Island,NY   36 M   L     19:00.50  6:07 19/628    M35-39:4/97      69.76             
  21.Philip Passen        New York,NY        39 M         19:01.81  6:07 20/628    M35-39:5/97      71.20             
  22.James Schramm        Montgomery,NY      39 M   L     19:04.64  6:08 21/628    M35-39:6/97      71.02             
  23.Gabriel Healy        Newburgh,NY        31 M   L     19:13.44  6:11 22/628    M30-34:3/96      67.43             
  24.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      40 M   M     19:21.68  6:13 23/628    M40-44:2/97      70.50             
  25.Graham Pechenik      New York,NY        30 M         19:26.39  6:15 24/628    M30-34:4/96      66.52             
  26.Thomas Smith         Staten Island,NY   37 M   L     19:26.00  6:15 25/628    M35-39:7/97      68.70             
  27.Andrew Brand         Baldwin,NY         23 M         19:26.79  6:15 26/628    M20-24:4/38      66.34             
  28.Matthew Thoresen     Brooklyn,NY        35 M   L     19:32.15  6:17 27/628    M35-39:8/97      67.46             
  29.Joseph Difilippi     Garden City Par,NY 24 M   L     19:38.30  6:19 28/628    M20-24:5/38      65.69             
  30.Joshua Jastemski     Medford,NY         30 M         19:43.86  6:21 29/628    M30-34:5/96      65.54             
  31.Diego Ferreyra       New York,NY        50 M         19:49.30  6:22 30/628    M50-54:2/44      74.40             
  32.Eric Sandseth        Staten Island,NY   31 M   L     19:50.50  6:23 31/628    M30-34:6/96      65.33             
  33.Marisa Galloway      New York,NY        30 F         19:52.07  6:23 2/483     F30-34:1/91      74.51             
  34.Grace White          New York,NY        29 F         19:52.32  6:23 3/483     F25-29:1/115     74.48             
  35.Edward Kenyon        Hempstead,NY       32 M L       20:12.93  6:30 32/628    M30-34:7/96      64.31             
  36.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        51 M   M     20:13.99  6:30 33/628    M50-54:3/44      73.49             
  37.Stephen Janec        New York,NY        40 M   M     20:17.01  6:31 34/628    M40-44:3/97      67.29             
  38.Daniel Smith         Bellerose,NY       39 M   L     20:26.03  6:34 35/628    M35-39:9/97      66.31             
  39.Hector Justinico     Hempstead,NY       26 M         20:26.24  6:34 36/628    M25-29:4/122     63.12             
  40.Monica Su            Fort Greene,NY     25 F         20:28.68  6:35 4/483     F25-29:2/115     72.27             
  41.Eric Martin          New York,NY        43 M   M     20:30.16  6:35 37/628    M40-44:4/97      68.09             
  42.Lisa Strine          Cornwall,NY        43 F         20:32.61  6:36 5/483     F40-44:1/44      76.00             
  43.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        53 M         20:33.75  6:37 38/628    M50-54:4/44      73.50             
  44.Kieran Healy         Port Washington,NY 34 M   L     20:34.52  6:37 39/628    M30-34:8/96      63.72             
  45.Karena Donnelly      Port Washington,NY 35 F         20:34.60  6:37 6/483     F35-39:2/74      72.62             
  46.Janis Rodin          New York,NY        39 F         20:35.97  6:37 7/483     F35-39:3/74      73.81             
  47.Nicholas Mansfield   Spring Valley,NY   32 M   L     20:38.04  6:38 40/628    M30-34:9/96      63.01             
  48.Nelson Justinico     Astoria,NY         27 M         20:38.61  6:38 41/628    M25-29:5/122     62.49             
  49.Lane Hershberger     Brooklyn,NY        32 M   L     20:42.42  6:39 42/628    M30-34:10/96     62.79             
  50.James Cleary         Astoria,NY         24 M   L     20:47.51  6:41 43/628    M20-24:6/38      62.04             
  51.Kara Rafferty        Bay Shore,NY       17 F         20:49.83  6:42 8/483     F15-19:1/18      72.57             
  52.Jaline Bernier       Bayshore,NY        26 F   L     20:50.07  6:42 9/483     F25-29:3/115     71.04             
  53.Adam Ensalata        Brookhaven,NY      26 M   L     20:51.81  6:42 44/628    M25-29:6/122     61.83             
  54.Oliver King          Bayside,NY         29 M         20:52.55  6:43 45/628    M25-29:7/122     61.85             
  55.Susann Cuccia        St James,NY        43 F         20:52.87  6:43 10/483    F40-44:2/44      74.77             
  56.Ralph Stallone       Staten Island,NY   35 M   L     20:54.82  6:43 46/628    M35-39:10/97     63.02             
  57.Alfonso Eugenio      New York,NY        38 M         20:55.77  6:44 47/628    M35-39:11/97     64.26             
  58.Tyler Martin         Mastic Beach,NY    17 M         20:57.44  6:44 48/628    M15-19:2/14      64.45             
  59.Joseph Figliozzi     Brooklyn,NY        35 M   L     20:59.34  6:45 49/628    M35-39:12/97     62.79             
  60.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        60 M         21:05.52  6:47 50/628    M60-64:1/18      76.04             
  61.Jason Hernandez      Bay Shore,NY       26 M   L     21:07.23  6:47 51/628    M25-29:8/122     61.08             
  62.Tyler Vanwormer      Astoria,NY         27 M         21:08.98  6:48 52/628    M25-29:9/122     60.99             
  63.Michael Ambrose      Mercerville,NJ     25 M         21:11.51  6:49 53/628    M25-29:10/122    60.87             
  64.Stephanie Oreilly    Metuchen,NJ        31 M         21:12.64  6:49 54/628    M30-34:11/96     61.11             
  65.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 48 M   M     21:31.04  6:55 55/628    M45-49:4/54      67.45             
  66.Matt Komar           New York,NY        32 M   L     21:34.07  6:56 56/628    M30-34:12/96     60.28             
  67.Wilem Wong           New York,NY        39 M   L     21:37.52  6:57 57/628    M35-39:13/97     62.65             
  68.Jonathan Goleno      Long Island Cit,NY 23 M   L     21:38.87  6:58 58/628    M20-24:7/38      59.59             
  69.John Brower          Brooklyn,NY        40 M   M     21:40.76  6:58 59/628    M40-44:5/97      62.96             
  70.Dolores Doman        Dix Hills,NY       53 F         21:40.86  6:58 11/483    F50-54:1/16      80.30             
  71.Michael Cullinan     Massapequa,NY      33 M   L     21:43.26  6:59 60/628    M30-34:13/96     60.08             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  72.Elizabeth Miller     Bronx,NY           27 F         21:47.43  7:00 12/483    F25-29:4/115     67.92             
  73.Keith Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      29 M   L     21:53.79  7:02 61/628    M25-29:11/122    58.97             
  74.Eric Florio          Yonkers,NY         25 M   L     21:55.00  7:03 62/628    M25-29:12/122    58.86             
  75.Kyle Lundy           New York,NY        30 M   L     21:56.42  7:03 63/628    M30-34:14/96     58.94             
  76.Mark Dangelo         Hollywood,FL       29 M   L     21:56.83  7:03 64/628    M25-29:13/122    58.83             
  77.Kevin Rafferty       Bay Shore,NY       15 M         21:57.47  7:04 65/628    M15-19:3/14      63.40             
  78.Danica Dupuy         Bellerose,NY       24 F   L     22:01.50  7:05 13/483    F20-24:1/44      67.20             
  79.Matthew Edwards      White Plains,NY    20 M         22:03.52  7:05 66/628    M20-24:8/38      59.11             
  80.Anderson Bolivar     Astoria,NY         32 M   L     22:04.04  7:06 67/628    M30-34:15/96     58.92             
  81.Michael Kelly        Staten Island,NY   36 M         22:04.59  7:06 68/628    M35-39:14/97     60.06             
  82.Bill Thompson        Rumson,NJ          36 M         22:05.63  7:06 69/628    M35-39:15/97     60.01             
  83.Timothy Hickey       Bronx,NY           47 M   M     22:06.98  7:07 70/628    M45-49:5/54      65.11             
  84.Steven Kerrigan      Woodside,NY        25 M         22:10.36  7:08 71/628    M25-29:14/122    58.18             
  85.Pete Peterson        New York,NY        34 M         22:14.08  7:09 72/628    M30-34:16/96     58.96             
  86.James Hickey         Wantagh,NY         23 M         22:15.24  7:09 73/628    M20-24:9/38      57.97             
  87.Philip Terpos        Bronx,NY           41 M   M     22:16.81  7:10 74/628    M40-44:6/97      61.73             
  88.Jesus  R. Escobar    Bronx,NY           16 M         22:18.14  7:10 75/628    M15-19:4/14      61.41             
  89.Edwin Diaz           New Hampton,NY     46 M   M     22:19.75  7:11 76/628    M45-49:6/54      63.99             
  90.Angela Amato         Port Washington,NY 48 F   M     22:23.89  7:12 14/483    F45-49:1/33      73.09             
  91.Craig Escobar        New York,NY        29 M         22:25.82  7:13 77/628    M25-29:15/122    57.56             
  92.Gil Katz             ,                  45 M         22:30.37  7:14 78/628    M45-49:7/54      62.99             
  93.Zachary Bonner       Port Chester,NY    39 M   L     22:30.89  7:14 79/628    M35-39:16/97     60.18             
  94.Jayson Castillo      Bronx,NY           20 M         22:30.91  7:14 80/628    M20-24:10/38     57.91             
  95.Steven Hecht         Staten Island,NY   26 M   L     22:31.74  7:15 81/628    M25-29:16/122    57.26             
  96.Bill Brooks          Massapequa Park,NY 42 M   M     22:33.38  7:15 82/628    M40-44:7/97      61.43             
  97.Freddy Lopez         Lindenhurst,NY     40 M   M     22:36.96  7:16 83/628    M40-44:8/97      60.35             
  98.Michal Katzt         ,                  39 M         22:37.02  7:16 84/628    M35-39:17/97     59.91             
  99.Frank Sorensen       Bronx,NY           52 M         22:37.51  7:16 85/628    M50-54:5/44      66.25             
 100.Anthony Leto         St. James,NY       41 M   M     22:38.13  7:17 86/628    M40-44:9/97      60.76             
 101.Marylea Hooks        Starkville,MS      23 F         22:38.15  7:17 15/483    F20-24:2/44      65.38             
 102.David White          New York,NY        40 M         22:40.75  7:17 87/628    M40-44:10/97     60.18             
 103.Kevin Healy          Massapequa Park,NY 61 M   M     22:43.23  7:18 88/628    M60-64:2/18      71.22             
 104.Kaleena Ladeairous   White Plains,NY    24 F         22:44.88  7:19 16/483    F20-24:3/44      65.06             
 105.David Drury          Portmarnock,NY     32 M         22:46.86  7:19 89/628    M30-34:17/96     57.07             
 106.Anthony Picozzi      Staten Island,NY   40 M   M     22:47.34  7:20 90/628    M40-44:11/97     59.89             
 107.Michael Tavarez      Bronx,NY           21 M         22:48.76  7:20 91/628    M20-24:11/38     56.77             
 108.Andrew Dunbar        Garden City,NY     29 M         22:49.33  7:20 92/628    M25-29:17/122    56.57             
 109.Scott Sweeney        Staten Island,NY   39 M   L     22:50.21  7:21 93/628    M35-39:18/97     59.33             
 110.Tony Puntini         Astoria,NY         29 M   L     22:51.03  7:21 94/628    M25-29:18/122    56.50             
 111.Brian Moore          New York,NY        29 M   L     22:52.61  7:21 95/628    M25-29:19/122    56.44             
 112.Andrew Murillo       Brooklyn,NY        20 M         22:52.79  7:21 96/628    M20-24:12/38     56.99             
 113.Sean Driscoll        Jackson Heights,NY 28 M   L     22:53.27  7:21 97/628    M25-29:20/122    56.37             
 114.Chris Reisig         New York,NY        28 M         22:53.31  7:22 98/628    M25-29:21/122    56.37             
 115.Mark Wiesner         Staten Island,NY   18 M         22:55.79  7:22 99/628    M15-19:5/14      58.18             
 116.Heydi Pabon          New York,NY        37 F         22:57.13  7:23 17/483    F35-39:4/74      65.60             
 117.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   43 F   M     22:58.77  7:23 18/483    F40-44:3/44      67.95             
 118.Yatkwan Yeung        Flushing,NY        32 M         22:58.80  7:23 100/628   M30-34:18/96     56.58             
 119.Katherine Chawner    Astoria,NY         26 F         22:59.55  7:24 19/483    F25-29:5/115     64.37             
 120.Colin Delaney        Glendale,NY        29 M   L     23:03.16  7:25 101/628   M25-29:22/122    56.01             
 121.Vern Oehlke          Brooklyn,NY        29 M   L     23:04.75  7:25 102/628   M25-29:23/122    55.94             
 122.Jamie Ladeairous     Port Chester,NY    21 F         23:05.84  7:26 20/483    F20-24:4/44      64.08             
 123.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          49 M   M     23:06.10  7:26 103/628   M45-49:8/54      63.33             
 124.Michael Greco        Pomona,NY          50 M   M     23:08.42  7:26 104/628   M50-54:6/44      63.73             
 125.Lyndsey Nacey        New York,NY        33 F         23:11.20  7:27 21/483    F30-34:2/91      64.11             
 126.Anja Michaelis       Redding,CT         22 F         23:12.24  7:28 22/483    F20-24:5/44      63.78             
 127.Dan Morley           West Islip,NY      16 M         23:12.36  7:28 105/628   M15-19:6/14      59.02             
 128.Joseph Difilippi     Garden City Par,NY 24 M   L     23:13.51  7:28 106/628   M20-24:13/38     55.54             
 129.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      41 M   M     23:14.15  7:28 107/628   M40-44:12/97     59.19             
 130.Douglas Erb          Toms River,NJ      55 M         23:14.71  7:28 108/628   M55-59:1/14      66.11             
 131.Larry Medenilla      Marikina,MM        39 M         23:14.87  7:28 109/628   M35-39:19/97     58.28             
 132.Dean Babin           Astoria,NY         31 M         23:15.15  7:29 110/628   M30-34:19/96     55.75             
 133.Kate Backus          Scarsdale,NY       31 F         23:15.75  7:29 23/483    F30-34:3/91      63.69             
 134.Anthony Velez        Bronx,NY           36 M   L     23:17.90  7:29 111/628   M35-39:20/97     56.91             
 135.James Diaz           Jamaica,NY         30 M   L     23:23.34  7:31 112/628   M30-34:20/96     55.29             
 136.Emily Harris         Brooklyn,NY        28 F   L     23:24.50  7:32 24/483    F25-29:6/115     63.23             
 137.John Hickey          New York,NY        47 M         23:24.56  7:32 113/628   M45-49:9/54      61.52             
 138.Frank Doka           Bron,NY            47 M   M     23:25.02  7:32 114/628   M45-49:10/54     61.50             
 139.Matthew Timlin       Lido Beach,NY      16 M         23:25.79  7:32 115/628   M15-19:7/14      58.45             
 140.Milt Mamara          Smithtown,NY       40 M   M     23:26.07  7:32 116/628   M40-44:13/97     58.24             
 141.Brian Christensen    Brooklyn,NY        25 M   L     23:26.27  7:32 117/628   M25-29:24/122    55.04             
 142.Thomas Tine          Huntington,NY      37 M   L     23:27.14  7:32 118/628   M35-39:21/97     56.93             
 143.Donna Farrell        Mount Vernon,NY    36 F   L     23:27.78  7:33 25/483    F35-39:5/74      63.91             
 144.Shaun Panton         Harriman,NY        16 M         23:28.17  7:33 119/628   M15-19:8/14      58.36             
 145.Adam Ewert           Brooklyn,NY        30 M   L     23:30.09  7:33 120/628   M30-34:21/96     55.03             
 146.Claudia Tolentino Ca Ny,NY              29 F         23:31.90  7:34 26/483    F25-29:7/115     62.89             
 147.Paul Savas           New York,NY        24 M   L     23:37.49  7:36 121/628   M20-24:14/38     54.60             
 148.Elliot Perez         Brooklyn,NY        37 M   L     23:37.57  7:36 122/628   M35-39:22/97     56.51             
 149.Efrain Santiago      Bronx,NY           37 M   L     23:39.05  7:36 123/628   M35-39:23/97     56.45             
 150.Chris Rodriguez      Queens,NY          34 M   L     23:39.08  7:36 124/628   M30-34:22/96     55.43             
 151.Michele Irizarry     Staten Island,NY   35 F   L     23:43.69  7:38 27/483    F35-39:6/74      62.98             
 152.Liam Gilsoy          New York,NY        31 M         23:44.98  7:38 125/628   M30-34:23/96     54.58             
 153.Johannes Ruf         Cedar Falls,IA     24 M         23:45.47  7:38 126/628   M20-24:15/38     54.30             
 154.Melody Brennan       West Nyack,NY      45 F         23:46.68  7:39 28/483    F45-49:2/33      66.79             
 155.Randy Browne         Bronx,NY           34 M   L     23:49.97  7:40 127/628   M30-34:24/96     55.01             
 156.Julia Cleere         Floral Park,NY     40 F         23:51.13  7:40 29/483    F40-44:4/44      64.11             
 157.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  40 F         23:51.14  7:40 30/483    F40-44:5/44      64.11             
 158.Stan Carter          Deer Pk.,NY        43 M   M     23:51.93  7:40 128/628   M40-44:14/97     58.50             
 159.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,NY   41 M   M     23:52.82  7:41 129/628   M40-44:15/97     57.59             
 160.Guillermo G Bolivar  Astoria,NY         54 M         23:52.89  7:41 130/628   M50-54:7/44      63.81             
 161.Ryan Liam            ,                  40 M   M     23:53.90  7:41 131/628   M40-44:16/97     57.11             
 162.James Nikunen        Northport,NY       16 M         23:58.64  7:43 132/628   M15-19:9/14      57.12             
 163.Thomas Mahoney       Staten Island,NY   49 M   M     23:58.99  7:43 133/628   M45-49:11/54     61.00             
 164.John Schroeder       Mineola,NY         41 M   M     23:59.84  7:43 134/628   M40-44:17/97     57.31             
 165.Luke Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,NY 13 M         23:59.91  7:43 135/628   M 1-14:2/22      60.44             
 166.Juliet Shields       Staten Island,NY   36 F   L     24:04.40  7:44 31/483    F35-39:7/74      62.29             
 167.Andrew Sperber       East Northport,NY  36 M   L     24:05.02  7:45 136/628   M35-39:24/97     55.06             
 168.Joseph Hartnett      New York,NY        29 M   L     24:05.04  7:45 137/628   M25-29:25/122    53.61             
 169.Steve Doremus        Hoboken,NJ         25 M         24:05.25  7:45 138/628   M25-29:26/122    53.55             
 170.Russell Rodin        Brooklyn,NY        28 M   L     24:05.89  7:45 139/628   M25-29:27/122    53.54             
 171.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  36 F   L     24:06.71  7:45 32/483    F35-39:8/74      62.19             
 172.Richard Mattepath    Babylon,NY         35 M   L     24:08.18  7:46 140/628   M35-39:25/97     54.60             
 173.Loel Taylor          Bronx,NY           33 M   L     24:09.67  7:46 141/628   M30-34:25/96     54.01             
 174.Felipe Caamano       Corona,NY          33 M         24:11.21  7:47 142/628   M30-34:26/96     53.96             
 175.Christopher Berlanga New York,NY        32 M   L     24:11.81  7:47 143/628   M30-34:27/96     53.73             
 176.Rick Capobianco      Holtsville,NY      49 M   M     24:12.65  7:47 144/628   M45-49:12/54     60.43             
 177.Jason Melendez       Warwick,NY         35 M   L     24:17.46  7:49 145/628   M35-39:26/97     54.26             
 178.Christina Locurto    New Windsor,NY     17 F         24:18.18  7:49 33/483    F15-19:2/18      62.20             
 179.Meghan Donovan       C-o-h,NY           16 F         24:18.37  7:49 34/483    F15-19:3/18      62.97             
 180.Joel Bonamo          Staten Island,NY   31 M         24:18.77  7:49 146/628   M30-34:28/96     53.31             
 181.Kevin Gallagher      Staten Island,NY   43 M   M     24:22.10  7:50 147/628   M40-44:18/97     57.29             
 182.Chris Lauretani      Pelham,NY          33 M         24:22.55  7:50 148/628   M30-34:29/96     53.54             
 183.Amanda Milazzo       Brooklyn,NY        24 F         24:22.67  7:50 35/483    F20-24:6/44      60.71             
 184.Whitney Cline        New York,NY        27 F         24:23.22  7:50 36/483    F25-29:8/115     60.69             
 185.Rommelle Dorvil      Staten Island,NY   40 F   M     24:25.83  7:51 37/483    F40-44:6/44      62.60             
 186.Patrick Ryan         Yonkers,NY         38 M U L     24:26.54  7:52 149/628   M35-39:27/97     55.02             
 187.Amy Kuilhaug         Forest Hills,NY    35 F         24:27.32  7:52 38/483    F35-39:9/74      61.11             
 188.John C. Nason        Salisbury,MD       65 M         24:30.99  7:53 150/628   M65-69:1/7       68.41             
 189.Laura Wilkinson      Hoboken,NJ         25 F         24:33.85  7:54 39/483    F25-29:9/115     60.25             
 190.Jeffrey Lauria       Valley Stream,NY   36 M   L     24:35.96  7:55 151/628   M35-39:28/97     53.90             
 191.Timothy Sweeney      West Hempstead,NY  24 M         24:36.11  7:55 152/628   M20-24:16/38     52.44             
 192.Chris Rodriguez      Long Beach,NY      50 M         24:36.35  7:55 153/628   M50-54:8/44      59.94             
 193.John Murphy          Pearl River,NY     45 M   M     24:36.58  7:55 154/628   M45-49:13/54     57.61             
 194.John Mcgrorty        Bethpage,NY        40 M   M     24:36.74  7:55 155/628   M40-44:19/97     55.46             
 195.Daniel Malone        Massapequa,NY      12 M         24:41.99  7:56 156/628   M 1-14:3/22      60.20             
 196.Tara Minaya          Lynbrook,NY        32 F   L     24:44.47  7:57 40/483    F30-34:4/91      59.96             
 197.Albert Torres        Bronx,NY           36 M   L     24:47.99  7:58 157/628   M35-39:29/97     53.47             
 198.Nicholas Iannuzzi    New York,NY        25 M         24:48.10  7:58 158/628   M25-29:28/122    52.01             
 199.Roberto Collazo      Peekskill,NY       36 M   L     24:48.45  7:59 159/628   M35-39:30/97     53.45             
 200.Matthew Chinea       Astoria,NY         37 M   L     24:49.23  7:59 160/628   M35-39:31/97     53.79             
 201.Wilfred Maldonado    Brooklyn,NY        49 M   M     24:49.32  7:59 161/628   M45-49:14/54     58.94             
 202.Anthony Iemmiti      New York,NY        43 M   M     24:49.44  7:59 162/628   M40-44:20/97     56.24             
 203.Caitlin Garing       Brooklyn,NY        23 F         24:49.66  7:59 41/483    F20-24:7/44      59.61             
 204.James Peppelman      Philadelphia,PA    46 M         24:51.13  7:59 163/628   M45-49:15/54     57.50             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 205.Michael Marckesano   East Meadow,NY     28 M         24:51.37  8:00 164/628   M25-29:29/122    51.90             
 206.Gary Brower          Staten Island,NY   47 M   M     24:51.97  8:00 165/628   M45-49:16/54     57.91             
 207.Stephanie Pianka     New York,NY        44 F         24:53.01  8:00 42/483    F40-44:7/44      63.26             
 208.Nina Vanwormer       Astoria,NY         28 F         24:54.49  8:01 43/483    F25-29:10/115    59.42             
 209.Matthew Galfano      Bay Shore,NY       23 M         24:55.46  8:01 166/628   M20-24:17/38     51.76             
 210.Jean Nesbitt         Miller Place,NY    51 F         24:55.94  8:01 44/483    F50-54:2/16      68.08             
 211.Toni Picarelli       Scarsdale,NY       40 F   M     24:56.05  8:01 45/483    F40-44:8/44      61.33             
 212.Randal Lawson        Rush,KY            44 M         24:56.74  8:01 167/628   M40-44:21/97     56.40             
 213.Adam Palmer          New York,NY        28 M   L     24:57.08  8:01 168/628   M25-29:30/122    51.71             
 214.Ronald Saintilus     Jackson Heights,NY 44 M   M     24:57.36  8:01 169/628   M40-44:22/97     56.38             
 215.Anthony Tolentino    Queens Village,NY  40 M   M     24:58.41  8:02 170/628   M40-44:23/97     54.66             
 216.Denise Pabon-bellott Staten Island,NY   36 F   L     24:59.27  8:02 46/483    F35-39:10/74     60.01             
 217.Tom Malone           Massapequa,NY      41 M   M     24:59.31  8:02 171/628   M40-44:24/97     55.04             
 218.Daniel Gottlieb      New York,NY        26 M         24:59.36  8:02 172/628   M25-29:31/122    51.62             
 219.Marianna Ciardiello  Staten Island,NY   53 F   M     24:59.73  8:02 47/483    F50-54:3/16      69.65             
 220.Katie Degen          Locust Valley,NY   24 F         25:01.36  8:03 48/483    F20-24:8/44      59.15             
 221.John Maloney         Rockville Centr,NY 36 M   L     25:03.41  8:03 173/628   M35-39:32/97     52.92             
 222.Rachel Wolfe         New York City,NY   24 F         25:03.62  8:03 49/483    F20-24:9/44      59.06             
 223.Michael Smith        Bronx,NY           43 M         25:04.96  8:04 174/628   M40-44:25/97     55.66             
 224.Gabriel Cabral       New York,NY        31 M   L     25:05.91  8:04 175/628   M30-34:30/96     51.65             
 225.Judy Guo             Brooklyn,NY        29 F   L     25:07.44  8:05 50/483    F25-29:11/115    58.91             
 226.Kenneth Rinaldi      Staten Island,NY   40 M   M     25:08.44  8:05 176/628   M40-44:26/97     54.29             
 227.Victoria Deldin      Brooklyn,NY        25 F         25:08.70  8:05 51/483    F25-29:12/115    58.86             
 228.Kelly Kovach         Brooklyn,NY        39 F         25:09.05  8:05 52/483    F35-39:11/74     60.45             
 229.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        61 F         25:10.80  8:06 53/483    F60-64:1/6       77.04             
 230.James Verderico      Boston,MA          41 M   L     25:12.75  8:06 177/628   M40-44:27/97     54.55             
 231.Charles Wright       New York,NY        26 M         25:13.97  8:07 178/628   M25-29:32/122    51.12             
 232.Michael Mccaffrey    Staten Island,NY   39 M         25:14.29  8:07 179/628   M35-39:33/97     53.68             
 233.Thomas Coll          Massapequa Park,NY 39 M   L     25:16.54  8:08 180/628   M35-39:34/97     53.60             
 234.Mike Casey           Port Washington,NY 43 M   M     25:18.13  8:08 181/628   M40-44:28/97     55.18             
 235.Thomas Wortham       Chicago,IL         30 M   L     25:18.23  8:08 182/628   M30-34:31/96     51.11             
 236.Stephanie Deyoung    New York,NY        33 F         25:18.39  8:08 54/483    F30-34:5/91      58.74             
 237.Paul Gaglio          Bayside,NY         67 M         25:19.41  8:09 183/628   M65-69:2/7       67.47             
 238.Rayllin Suero        Middletown,NY      34 M   L     25:21.25  8:09 184/628   M30-34:32/96     51.71             
 239.Alfred Battista      Yorktown Hts,NY    53 M         25:21.31  8:09 185/628   M50-54:9/44      59.60             
 240.Taunia Hottman       Brooklyn,NY        35 F         25:23.52  8:10 55/483    F35-39:12/74     58.85             
 241.Kyson Lai            Forest Hills,NY    38 M   L     25:27.60  8:11 186/628   M35-39:35/97     52.82             
 242.Tarik Najeddine      Astoria,NY         27 M         25:27.92  8:11 187/628   M25-29:33/122    50.66             
 243.Aaron Ayala          New York,NY        26 M   L     25:29.47  8:12 188/628   M25-29:34/122    50.61             
 244.Danielle Bendler     Long Branch,NJ     41 F         25:30.01  8:12 56/483    F40-44:9/44      60.35             
 245.Frank Sagrestano     Bayshore,NY        49 M         25:30.62  8:12 189/628   M45-49:17/54     57.35             
 246.Ernie Lungaro        Pleasantville,NY   42 M   M     25:31.48  8:12 190/628   M40-44:29/97     54.29             
 247.Rod Roudi            New York,NY        29 M         25:32.55  8:13 191/628   M25-29:35/122    50.55             
 248.Christopher Fisher   New York,NY        28 M   L     25:34.07  8:13 192/628   M25-29:36/122    50.46             
 249.Robert Gallitelli    Mahopac,NY         31 M   L     25:34.55  8:13 193/628   M30-34:33/96     50.68             
 250.Danielle Podlucky    Staten Island,NY   27 F   L     25:34.89  8:14 57/483    F25-29:13/115    57.85             
 251.Erik Nilsen          East Meadow,NY     24 M   L     25:35.57  8:14 194/628   M20-24:18/38     50.40             
 252.Robert Bracero       Lindenhurst,NY     32 M         25:35.91  8:14 195/628   M30-34:34/96     50.79             
 253.Daniel Fitzpatrick   Brooklyn,NY        24 M   L     25:36.46  8:14 196/628   M20-24:19/38     50.38             
 254.Lindsay Gamble       Edgewater,NJ       27 F         25:36.98  8:14 58/483    F25-29:14/115    57.78             
 255.Reiner Fehrenbach    Babylon,NY         34 M   L     25:38.00  8:15 197/628   M30-34:35/96     51.14             
 256.Brighid O'neil       Astoria,NY         26 F   L     25:38.50  8:15 59/483    F25-29:15/115    57.72             
 257.James O'neill        Monroe,NY          52 M   M     25:39.47  8:15 198/628   M50-54:10/44     58.42             
 258.Eric Helguero        Kew Gardens,NY     34 M   L     25:39.85  8:15 199/628   M30-34:36/96     51.08             
 259.Paul Camacho         New York,NY        37 M         25:40.25  8:15 200/628   M35-39:36/97     52.01             
 260.Edwin Lebron         Brooklyn,NY        24 M         25:40.46  8:15 201/628   M20-24:20/38     50.24             
 261.Darren Marks         New York,NY        31 M         25:42.31  8:16 202/628   M30-34:37/96     50.43             
 262.James Read Iii       Shelter Island,NY  16 M         25:45.02  8:17 203/628   M15-19:10/14     53.19             
 263.James Read           Shelter Island,NY  46 M   M     25:45.33  8:17 204/628   M45-49:18/54     55.48             
 264.Jason Margolis       Fresh Meadows,NY   41 M   M     25:45.65  8:17 205/628   M40-44:30/97     53.39             
 265.Alexander Crouch     Lynbrook,NY        35 M   L     25:47.17  8:17 206/628   M35-39:37/97     51.11             
 266.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      43 F   M     25:47.80  8:18 60/483    F40-44:10/44     60.53             
 267.Diego Dejesus        Bronx,NY           29 M   L     25:49.05  8:18 207/628   M25-29:37/122    50.01             
 268.Ari Maas             Brooklyn,NY        27 M   L     25:49.94  8:18 208/628   M25-29:38/122    49.94             
 269.Jillian Beltrano     Hillsdale,NJ       17 F         25:51.87  8:19 61/483    F15-19:4/18      58.45             
 270.Edward Vincenzi      Bronx,NY           60 M   M     25:52.35  8:19 209/628   M60-64:3/18      61.99             
 271.Ryan Hoey            Ridge,NY           25 M   L     25:52.67  8:19 210/628   M25-29:39/122    49.85             
 272.Angela Skudin        Long Beach,NY      31 F         25:52.81  8:19 62/483    F30-34:6/91      57.25             
 273.Jonathan Benedict    West Islip,NY      42 M   M     25:53.59  8:20 211/628   M40-44:31/97     53.51             
 274.Casey Skudon         Long Beach,NY      33 M         25:53.72  8:20 212/628   M30-34:38/96     50.40             
 275.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         34 F   L     25:54.89  8:20 63/483    F30-34:7/91      57.49             
 276.Katherine Cordes     Bronx,NY           26 F   L     25:55.89  8:20 64/483    F25-29:16/115    57.07             
 277.Clede Oneal          Morristown,NJ      36 M         25:56.64  8:21 213/628   M35-39:38/97     51.11             
 278.Lee Boody            Staten Island,NY   56 M   M     25:57.95  8:21 214/628   M55-59:2/14      59.68             
 279.Tina Riggio          Middle Island,NY   34 F   L     25:58.26  8:21 65/483    F30-34:8/91      57.37             
 280.Sandy Contreras      Brooklyn,NY        39 F         25:58.61  8:21 66/483    F35-39:13/74     58.53             
 281.Jennifer Bougher     New York,NY        31 F         25:59.23  8:21 67/483    F30-34:9/91      57.01             
 282.Robert Biondo        Dingmans Ferry,PA  67 M   M     26:00.10  8:22 215/628   M65-69:3/7       65.71             
 283.Robert Sutton Jr     Oceanside,NY       25 M         26:00.46  8:22 216/628   M25-29:40/122    49.60             
 284.Eugene Giorgio       North Babylon,NY   48 M   M     26:01.05  8:22 217/628   M45-49:19/54     55.79             
 285.Brian Welch          Wantagh,NY         13 M         26:02.53  8:22 218/628   M 1-14:4/22      55.69             
 286.Gregory Welch        Wantagh,NY         45 M   M     26:02.67  8:22 219/628   M45-49:20/54     54.44             
 287.Lee Rehwinkel        Brooklyn,NY        27 M         26:03.66  8:23 220/628   M25-29:41/122    49.50             
 288.Jessica Brooks       Westfield,NJ       36 F         26:04.03  8:23 68/483    F35-39:14/74     57.52             
 289.Chris Miao           Fresh Meadows,NY   25 M         26:04.23  8:23 221/628   M25-29:42/122    49.48             
 290.Anthony Mahepath     Amityville,NY      39 M   L     26:05.26  8:23 222/628   M35-39:39/97     51.94             
 291.Manuel V Mayo        Rochelle Park,NJ   30 M         26:05.98  8:24 223/628   M30-34:39/96     49.55             
 292.Lyn Famiglietti      New York,NY        28 F         26:06.78  8:24 69/483    F25-29:17/115    56.68             
 293.Juan Benitez         East Elmhurst,NY   62 M         26:08.53  8:24 224/628   M60-64:4/18      62.45             
 294.Sarah Ivanovic       Sea Cliff,NY       15 F         26:08.88  8:24 70/483    F15-19:5/18      59.27             
 295.Kate Ferrante        Long Beach,NY      30 F         26:09.04  8:25 71/483    F30-34:10/91     56.61             
 296.Robert Ortlieb       Staten Island,NY   41 M   M     26:09.97  8:25 225/628   M40-44:32/97     52.56             
 297.Teresa Fischetti     College Point,NY   28 F         26:10.40  8:25 72/483    F25-29:18/115    56.55             
 298.Jose Lopez           Brooklyn,NY        29 M   L     26:11.54  8:25 226/628   M25-29:43/122    49.30             
 299.Michelle Distefano   Hightstown,NJ      35 F         26:11.77  8:25 73/483    F35-39:15/74     57.04             
 300.Timothy Schmidt      Williston Park,NY  43 M   M     26:11.93  8:25 227/628   M40-44:33/97     53.29             
 301.Al Valdes            Ny,NY              46 M   M     26:13.03  8:26 228/628   M45-49:21/54     54.50             
 302.Maureen Lynch        New York,NY        33 F         26:13.03  8:26 74/483    F30-34:11/91     56.70             
 303.Doreen Grace         Valley Stream,NY   29 F         26:13.61  8:26 75/483    F25-29:19/115    56.43             
 304.Joshua Gelono        West Haverstraw,NY 34 M   L     26:13.75  8:26 229/628   M30-34:40/96     49.98             
 305.Elizabeth Peruski    Allston,MA         23 F         26:14.97  8:26 76/483    F20-24:10/44     56.38             
 306.Maria Edwards        White Plains,NY    29 F         26:15.76  8:27 77/483    F25-29:20/115    56.35             
 307.Lorraine Winters     Shoreham,NY        40 F   M     26:18.15  8:27 78/483    F40-44:11/44     58.14             
 308.Joe Ortiz            Peekskill,NY       44 M   M     26:18.53  8:28 230/628   M40-44:34/97     53.48             
 309.Donald Mchugh        New York,NY        51 M   M     26:18.60  8:28 231/628   M50-54:11/44     56.51             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/628     M 0- 0:0/33       0.00             
 311.Katrina Cragg        Brooklyn,NY        23 F         26:19.56  8:28 79/483    F20-24:11/44     56.22             
 312.Thomas Jones         New York,NY        55 M         26:20.49  8:28 232/628   M55-59:3/14      58.33             
 313.Yerlin Moya          Bronx,NY           28 M   L     26:21.05  8:28 233/628   M25-29:44/122    48.96             
 314.Michael Connolly     Larchmont,NY       38 M         26:21.88  8:29 234/628   M35-39:40/97     51.01             
 315.Larry Jr Nikunen     Northport,NY       51 M   M     26:22.87  8:29 235/628   M50-54:12/44     56.36             
 316.Daniel Mccarthy      Long Beach,NY      16 M         26:23.18  8:29 236/628   M15-19:11/14     51.90             
 317.Peter Duke           Patterson,NY       33 M   L     26:24.49  8:29 237/628   M30-34:41/96     49.42             
 318.Kathleen Fahey       Maspeth,NY         35 F   L     26:25.23  8:30 80/483    F35-39:16/74     56.56             
 319.David Mcgill         Staten Island,NY   39 M   L     26:25.73  8:30 238/628   M35-39:41/97     51.27             
 320.Jeanine Moses        Browns Mills,NJ    32 F         26:27.65  8:30 81/483    F30-34:12/91     56.07             
 321.Heidi Hummel         North Smithfiel,RI 18 F         26:29.47  8:31 82/483    F15-19:6/18      56.47             
 322.Matthew Wilson       Brooklyn,NY        31 M   L     26:36.18  8:33 239/628   M30-34:42/96     48.72             
 323.Islam Shafik         Brooklyn,NY        23 M   L     26:37.13  8:34 240/628   M20-24:21/38     48.46             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/628     M 0- 0:0/33       0.00             
 325.Eric Laschke         Massapequa,NY      41 M   M     26:38.28  8:34 241/628   M40-44:35/97     51.63             
 326.James Connolly       Garrison,NY        26 M   L     26:39.25  8:34 242/628   M25-29:45/122    48.40             
 327.Steven Connolly      Garrison,NY        28 M   L     26:39.27  8:34 243/628   M25-29:46/122    48.40             
 328.Christopher Schlange Patchogue,NY       40 M   M     26:39.82  8:34 244/628   M40-44:36/97     51.19             
 329.Luis Pichardo        Bronx,NY           25 M   L     26:39.95  8:34 245/628   M25-29:47/122    48.38             
 330.Jessica Rosenhamer   Lindenhurst,NY     23 F         26:40.27  8:35 83/483    F20-24:12/44     55.49             
 331.Jasmin Boehme        West Islip,NY      26 F         26:40.41  8:35 84/483    F25-29:21/115    55.49             
 332.Jeffrey Liu          Levittown,NY       25 M   L     26:40.52  8:35 246/628   M25-29:48/122    48.36             
 333.Susan Maier Smith    Long Beach,NY      46 F   M     26:43.72  8:36 85/483    F45-49:3/33      59.98             
 334.Wilfredo Osorio-hern Babylon,NY         36 M   L     26:43.83  8:36 247/628   M35-39:42/97     49.60             
 335.Karen Kennedy        North Merrick,NY   26 F   L     26:44.93  8:36 86/483    F25-29:22/115    55.33             
 336.Terry Avent          Staten Island,NY   36 M   L     26:45.06  8:36 248/628   M35-39:43/97     49.57             
 337.Elizabeth Spiegel    Glen Oaks,NY       28 F         26:45.32  8:36 87/483    F25-29:23/115    55.32             
 338.Trisha Ho            Whitestone,NY      29 F         26:45.41  8:36 88/483    F25-29:24/115    55.31             
 339.Cristobel Von Walstr Greenwich,CT       37 F         26:46.41  8:37 89/483    F35-39:17/74     56.23             
 340.Brian Beegan         Astoria,NY         38 M   L     26:47.13  8:37 249/628   M35-39:44/97     50.21             
 341.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        31 F         26:48.21  8:37 90/483    F30-34:13/91     55.28             
 342.Edward Platt         West Hempstead,NY  59 M   M     26:48.36  8:37 250/628   M55-59:4/14      59.32             
 343.Colleen Callahan     Massapequa,NY      26 F         26:49.21  8:37 91/483    F25-29:25/115    55.18             
 344.Michael Lamastra     New York,NY        30 M   L     26:50.19  8:38 251/628   M30-34:43/96     48.19             
 345.Elizabeth Boyles     New York,NY        53 F         26:53.05  8:39 92/483    F50-54:4/16      64.76             
 346.Bibi Khan            Westbury,NY        37 F   L     26:55.31  8:39 93/483    F35-39:18/74     55.92             
 347.Cesar Castillo       Otisville,NY       31 M   L     26:56.69  8:40 252/628   M30-34:44/96     48.11             
 348.Raphael Ruiz         Bellerose,NY       46 M   M     26:57.23  8:40 253/628   M45-49:22/54     53.01             
 349.Kenny Leahr          ,                  43 M M       26:58.33  8:40 254/628   M40-44:37/97     51.76             
 350.Matt Wisniewski      Elmhurst,NY        47 M         26:58.80  8:41 255/628   M45-49:23/54     53.37             
 351.Ysaac Zorrilla       College Point,NY   37 M   L     26:59.36  8:41 256/628   M35-39:45/97     49.47             
 352.Anthony Cairo        Bay Shore,NY       43 M         27:01.14  8:41 257/628   M40-44:38/97     51.67             
 353.Jake Merino          Yonkers,NY         35 M   L     27:01.34  8:41 258/628   M35-39:46/97     48.77             
 354.Rima-ioana Saghir    Yonkers,NY         23 F         27:01.72  8:41 94/483    F20-24:13/44     54.76             
 355.Albert Laporte       Jackson Heights,NY 40 M         27:01.82  8:41 259/628   M40-44:39/97     50.50             
 356.Mark Ridge           Wantagh,NY         42 M   M     27:01.89  8:42 260/628   M40-44:40/97     51.26             
 357.Patrick Mccooey      Bronx,NY           41 M   M     27:03.73  8:42 261/628   M40-44:41/97     50.82             
 358.Chris Byrnes         Shirley,NY         39 M         27:03.82  8:42 262/628   M35-39:47/97     50.06             
 359.Barney Carrasquillo  Bronx,NY           42 M   M     27:04.09  8:42 263/628   M40-44:42/97     51.19             
 360.Marie Coluccio       Brooklyn,NY        27 F         27:04.46  8:42 95/483    F25-29:26/115    54.66             
 361.Elizabeth Ebbert     Astoria,NY         32 F         27:05.59  8:43 96/483    F30-34:14/91     54.76             
 362.Ali Javed            Brooklyn,NY        24 M   L     27:06.24  8:43 264/628   M20-24:22/38     47.59             
 363.George Rosa          Bronx,NY           39 M   L     27:08.50  8:44 265/628   M35-39:48/97     49.92             
 364.Steven Hansen        Staten Island,NY   20 M         27:08.57  8:44 266/628   M20-24:23/38     48.04             
 365.Guy Stabile          Staten Island,NY   39 M   L     27:10.09  8:44 267/628   M35-39:49/97     49.87             
 366.Wayne Springman      Staten Island,NY   20 M         27:11.16  8:44 268/628   M20-24:24/38     47.96             
 367.Eric Lineman         Wantagh,NY         28 M         27:11.69  8:45 269/628   M25-29:49/122    47.44             
 368.Jillian Beach        New York,NY        30 F         27:14.29  8:46 97/483    F30-34:15/91     54.35             
 369.Robert Capolongo     Staten Island,NY   39 M   L     27:15.05  8:46 270/628   M35-39:50/97     49.72             
 370.Devin Donnelly       Staten Island,NY   20 M         27:15.48  8:46 271/628   M20-24:25/38     47.84             
 371.April Sopkin         Brooklyn,NY        25 F         27:16.44  8:46 98/483    F25-29:27/115    54.26             
 372.William Svenstrup    Valley Stream,NY   43 M   M     27:21.63  8:48 272/628   M40-44:43/97     51.03             
 373.Jose Ramos           Brooklyn,NY        41 M   M     27:22.34  8:48 273/628   M40-44:44/97     50.24             
 374.Thomas Calio         Commack,NY         22 M         27:22.95  8:48 274/628   M20-24:26/38     47.13             
 375.Franco Barberio      Levittown,NY       40 F   M     27:23.46  8:48 99/483    F40-44:12/44     55.83             
 376.Raymund Altamirano   Huntington,NY      38 M   L     27:23.63  8:49 275/628   M35-39:51/97     49.09             
 377.Stuart Caban-siegel  Walden,NY          47 M         27:23.65  8:49 276/628   M45-49:24/54     52.57             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/628     M 0- 0:0/33       0.00             
 379.Luis Piedra          Jackson Heights,NY 35 M         27:25.00  8:49 277/628   M35-39:52/97     48.07             
 380.Wilfredo Soto        Cortlandt Manor,NY 53 M   M     27:26.88  8:50 278/628   M50-54:13/44     55.06             
 381.Steve Milton         Amesbury,MA        54 M         27:27.40  8:50 279/628   M50-54:14/44     55.50             
 382.Scott Still          Trenton,NJ         42 M         27:27.58  8:50 280/628   M40-44:45/97     50.46             
 383.Andrew Cunningham    Pearl River,NY     44 M   M     27:29.36  8:50 281/628   M40-44:46/97     51.18             
 384.Adam Braithwaite     New York,NY        25 M         27:29.95  8:51 282/628   M25-29:50/122    46.91             
 385.Jack Minnear         New York,NY        36 M         27:30.49  8:51 283/628   M35-39:53/97     48.20             
 386.Sean O'brien         Teaneck,NJ         53 M         27:31.60  8:51 284/628   M50-54:15/44     54.90             
 387.Kerry Murphy         East Moriches,NY   47 F         27:31.89  8:51 100/483   F45-49:4/33      58.82             
 388.Jesus Escobar        Bronx,NY           39 M   L     27:32.87  8:51 285/628   M35-39:54/97     49.18             
 389.Joseph Iallonardi    Staten Island,NY   33 M   L     27:34.65  8:52 286/628   M30-34:45/96     47.32             
 390.Adrienne Carey       Nanuet,NY          42 F         27:35.73  8:52 101/483   F40-44:13/44     56.15             
 391.Anthony Amorese      Rockville Centr,NY 39 M   L     27:36.49  8:53 287/628   M35-39:55/97     49.08             
 392.Ashley Simpson       New York City,NY   26 F         27:38.00  8:53 102/483   F25-29:28/115    53.56             
 393.Joseph Oggeri        Islip,NY           42 M   M     27:38.09  8:53 288/628   M40-44:47/97     50.14             
 394.Michael Gabriel      White Plains,NY    29 M   L     27:38.78  8:53 289/628   M25-29:51/122    46.70             
 395.Douglas Hernandez    Melville,NY        37 M   L     27:38.92  8:53 290/628   M35-39:56/97     48.29             
 396.Thomas Mclaughlin    West Islip,NY      62 M   M     27:39.31  8:54 291/628   M60-64:5/18      59.03             
 397.William Madden       Oceanside,NY       30 M   L     27:39.45  8:54 292/628   M30-34:46/96     46.76             
 398.Emily Alvers         Penyville,TX       31 F         27:41.23  8:54 103/483   F30-34:16/91     53.51             
 399.Leah Hormann         Cedar Falls,IN     23 F         27:42.23  8:54 104/483   F20-24:14/44     53.42             
 400.Justin Maldonado     Maspeth,NY         14 M         27:44.65  8:55 293/628   M 1-14:5/22      51.15             
 401.Siobhan Lawlor       Yonkers,NY         31 F         27:44.83  8:55 105/483   F30-34:17/91     53.40             
 402.Michael Toone        Brooklyn,NY        40 M   M     27:47.74  8:56 294/628   M40-44:48/97     49.11             
 403.John Vannata         Nyc,NY             46 M   M     27:49.21  8:57 295/628   M45-49:25/54     51.36             
 404.Chris Newsom         Woodside,NY        42 M   M     27:49.53  8:57 296/628   M40-44:49/97     49.80             
 405.Thomas Liuzzo        Fresh Meadows,NY   45 M   M     27:52.66  8:58 297/628   M45-49:26/54     50.86             
 406.Colin Walker         New York,NY        34 M         27:53.23  8:58 298/628   M30-34:47/96     47.01             
 407.Lisa Vila Fischetti  Westwood,NJ        34 F         27:53.96  8:58 106/483   F30-34:18/91     53.40             
 408.Kim Ablondi          New York,NY        55 F         27:55.26  8:59 107/483   F55-59:1/10      63.99             
 409.Willam Clark         Highland Mills,NY  40 M   M     27:55.73  8:59 299/628   M40-44:50/97     48.87             
 410.Anthony Sciortino    Staten Island,NY   20 M         27:55.80  8:59 300/628   M20-24:27/38     46.69             
 411.Melissa Colabella    White Plains,NY    29 F         27:57.05  8:59 108/483   F25-29:29/115    52.95             
 412.Kerwin Forde         Queens Village,NY  39 M   L     27:57.45  8:59 301/628   M35-39:57/97     48.46             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 413.Shaun Jenkins        E Elmhurst,NY      37 M         27:57.90  9:00 302/628   M35-39:58/97     47.74             
 414.Margaret Berardi     Brooklyn,NY        29 F         27:57.91  9:00 109/483   F25-29:30/115    52.92             
 415.Edna Mcgoldrick      Brooklyn,NY        42 F         27:58.73  9:00 110/483   F40-44:14/44     55.38             
 416.Robert Fleming       Brooklyn,NY        53 M   M     27:58.99  9:00 303/628   M50-54:16/44     54.01             
 417.Lisa Sofio           New York,NY        27 F         27:59.54  9:00 111/483   F25-29:31/115    52.87             
 418.James Andrews        New York,NY        27 M         27:59.88  9:00 304/628   M25-29:52/122    46.07             
 419.John Ward            Staten Island,NY   42 M   M     28:00.34  9:00 305/628   M40-44:51/97     49.48             
 420.Greg Defranco        Valley Stream,NY   48 M   M     28:00.68  9:00 306/628   M45-49:27/54     51.81             
 421.Luis Moncayo         Kew Gardens,NY     27 M   L     28:02.69  9:01 307/628   M25-29:53/122    46.00             
 422.Carlos Delgado       Woodhaven,NY       27 M   L     28:02.80  9:01 308/628   M25-29:54/122    45.99             
 423.Martin Turetzky      New York,NY        72 M   M     28:03.94  9:01 309/628   M70-98:1/4       64.43             
 424.John Moran           New York,NY        36 M         28:04.79  9:02 310/628   M35-39:59/97     47.22             
 425.David Sansone        New York,NY        31 M   L     28:05.23  9:02 311/628   M30-34:48/96     46.15             
 426.William Schan        Staten Island,NY   42 M   M     28:06.07  9:02 312/628   M40-44:52/97     49.31             
 427.Tara Christensen     West Islip,NY      34 F         28:07.25  9:03 112/483   F30-34:19/91     52.98             
 428.Patty Marckesano     New York,NY        30 F         28:07.33  9:03 113/483   F30-34:20/91     52.64             
 429.Silvia Sanchez       Lindenhurst,NY     33 F   L     28:09.03  9:03 114/483   F30-34:21/91     52.80             
 430.Logan Caravousanos   Islip,NY           10 F         28:09.20  9:03 115/483   F 1-14:1/23      60.60             
 431.Elisa Benjamin       Bronx,NY           28 F   L     28:10.23  9:04 116/483   F25-29:32/115    52.54             
 432.Hunter Cairo         Bay Shore,NY       11 F         28:10.62  9:04 117/483   F 1-14:2/23      59.06             
 433.Erin Rieth           Kew Gardens,NY     32 F         28:11.10  9:04 118/483   F30-34:22/91     52.64             
 434.Fred Caravousanos    Islip,NY           47 M   M     28:13.62  9:05 313/628   M45-49:28/54     51.02             
 435.Andrea Venditti      New York,NY        28 F         28:14.04  9:05 119/483   F25-29:33/115    52.42             
 436.James Dawes          Brooklyn,NY        32 M   L     28:14.57  9:05 314/628   M30-34:49/96     46.03             
 437.Michael Ogazon       Garden City,NY     69 M   M     28:18.12  9:06 315/628   M65-69:4/7       61.58             
 438.Santos Diaz          Brooklyn,NY        58 M         28:18.41  9:06 316/628   M55-59:5/14      55.68             
 439.Lindsay Mclaughlin   New York,NY        24 F         28:19.20  9:06 120/483   F20-24:15/44     52.26             
 440.Kevin Thomas         Brooklyn,NY        27 M   L     28:19.23  9:06 317/628   M25-29:55/122    45.55             
 441.Colleen Occhino      Unionville,CT      35 F         28:20.01  9:07 121/483   F35-39:19/74     52.74             
 442.Vincent Foppiano     N Massapequa,NY    39 M   L     28:21.23  9:07 318/628   M35-39:60/97     47.79             
 443.Silvia Moyer         Staten Island,NY   25 F         28:22.99  9:08 122/483   F25-29:34/115    52.14             
 444.Rosa Morales         New Hempstead,NY   49 F   M     28:24.10  9:08 123/483   F45-49:5/33      58.31             
 445.Hector Rivera        Middletown,NY      54 M   M     28:24.43  9:08 319/628   M50-54:17/44     53.65             
 446.Yanira Maldonado     Huntington Stat,NY 32 F   L     28:25.17  9:08 124/483   F30-34:23/91     52.20             
 447.Dennis Harrigan      Selden,NY          35 M   L     28:25.38  9:08 320/628   M35-39:61/97     46.37             
 448.Philip Miranda       Yonkers,NY         29 M   L     28:25.71  9:08 321/628   M25-29:56/122    45.42             
 449.Chung Tong           Flushing,NY        28 M   L     28:26.59  9:09 322/628   M25-29:57/122    45.36             
 450.Robert Conwell       Brooklyn,NY        33 M   L     28:26.96  9:09 323/628   M30-34:50/96     45.87             
 451.Forrest Hirsch       Brooklyn,NY        29 M   L     28:27.81  9:09 324/628   M25-29:58/122    45.36             
 452.Juliet Lopez         Brooklyn,NY        37 F   L     28:28.31  9:09 125/483   F35-39:20/74     52.88             
 453.Annette Guiliani     North Babylon,NY   43 F   M     28:28.95  9:10 126/483   F40-44:15/44     54.82             
 454.John Denesopolis     Staten Island,NY   47 M   M     28:30.42  9:10 325/628   M45-49:29/54     50.52             
 455.Nichole Locher       Yorktown Height,NY 24 F         28:30.48  9:10 127/483   F20-24:16/44     51.92             
 456.Tracy Musacchio      New York,NY        33 F         28:33.76  9:11 128/483   F30-34:24/91     52.04             
 457.John Cosgrove        Jackson Heights,NY 45 M   M     28:35.31  9:12 326/628   M45-49:30/54     49.59             
 458.Craig Moran          Manorville,NY      42 M   M     28:35.76  9:12 327/628   M40-44:53/97     48.45             
 459.Ambuoras Veras       Bethpage,NY        14 M         28:36.11  9:12 328/628   M 1-14:6/22      49.61             
 460.Larissa Jimenez      Brooklyn,NY        27 F         28:36.57  9:12 129/483   F25-29:35/115    51.73             
 461.Megan Shagam         Brooklyn,NY        24 F         28:37.21  9:12 130/483   F20-24:17/44     51.71             
 462.Tiffany Choate       Fallbrook,CA       25 F         28:37.45  9:12 131/483   F25-29:36/115    51.70             
 463.Suzanne St Jacques   Long Beach,NY      38 F   L     28:37.71  9:12 132/483   F35-39:21/74     52.83             
 464.Peter Bartoszek      New Hyde Park,NY   38 M   L     28:38.27  9:13 329/628   M35-39:62/97     46.96             
 465.Kevin Blanding       Bronx,NY           29 M   L     28:38.81  9:13 330/628   M25-29:59/122    45.07             
 466.Kathleen Richards    East Meadow,NY     27 F         28:39.17  9:13 133/483   F25-29:37/115    51.65             
 467.Jerry Ortiz          Howard Beach,NY    26 M   L     28:40.26  9:13 331/628   M25-29:60/122    44.99             
 468.Alexis Valdez        Brooklyn,NY        27 M   L     28:40.56  9:13 332/628   M25-29:61/122    44.99             
 469.Juliana Chinea       Astoria,NY         27 F         28:40.92  9:13 134/483   F25-29:38/115    51.60             
 470.Robert St John       Medford,NJ         32 M         28:41.10  9:13 333/628   M30-34:51/96     45.32             
 471.Caroline Doherty     New York,NY        33 F   L     28:41.35  9:14 135/483   F30-34:25/91     51.81             
 472.Peter Mccormack      Scarsdale,NY       42 M   M     28:41.65  9:14 334/628   M40-44:54/97     48.29             
 473.Anthony Dell'aera    Levittown,NY       29 M         28:41.70  9:14 335/628   M25-29:62/122    45.00             
 474.Tessa Beltrano       Hillsdale,NJ       13 F         28:41.73  9:14 136/483   F 1-14:3/23      55.66             
 475.Maureen Connolly     New York,NY        35 F         28:42.09  9:14 137/483   F35-39:22/74     52.07             
 476.Norely Castano       Woddhaven,NY       31 F   L     28:42.48  9:14 138/483   F30-34:26/91     51.61             
 477.Christopher Cook     Huntington,NY      28 M   L     28:45.16  9:15 336/628   M25-29:63/122    44.87             
 478.Katie Muccacly       New York,NY        43 F         28:45.56  9:15 139/483   F40-44:16/44     54.29             
 479.Tonya Johnson        Ny,NY              33 F   L     28:45.57  9:15 140/483   F30-34:27/91     51.68             
 480.Thomas Rowe          Smithtown,NY       50 M   M     28:45.97  9:15 337/628   M50-54:18/44     51.27             
 481.Larry Overby         Stratford,CT       39 M   L     28:46.63  9:15 338/628   M35-39:63/97     47.08             
 482.Marie Strnad         Astoria,NY         25 F         28:48.35  9:16 141/483   F25-29:39/115    51.38             
 483.Gloria Benitez       East Elmhurst,NY   52 F         28:48.40  9:16 142/483   F50-54:5/16      59.67             
 484.Michael Maguire      Pearl River,NY     48 M   M     28:50.85  9:17 339/628   M45-49:31/54     50.31             
 485.Robert Mcintyre      Baldwin Harbor,NY  50 M         28:51.35  9:17 340/628   M50-54:19/44     51.11             
 486.Anthony Leto         Saint James,NY     13 M         28:51.55  9:17 341/628   M 1-14:7/22      50.26             
 487.Heidi Amorese        Rockville Centr,NY 38 F         28:52.22  9:17 143/483   F35-39:23/74     52.39             
 488.Stephanie Wiesner    Queens,NY          26 F         28:53.09  9:17 144/483   F25-29:40/115    51.24             
 489.Gloria Torrejon      Bronx,NY           45 F         28:53.13  9:17 145/483   F45-49:6/33      54.98             
 490.Frank Adipietro      Shelter Island,NY  52 M         28:55.93  9:18 342/628   M50-54:20/44     51.81             
 491.Rafael Sanz          Brooklyn,NY        33 M   L     28:57.09  9:19 343/628   M30-34:52/96     45.08             
 492.Teresa Cota          New Hyde Park,NY   29 F   L     28:57.97  9:19 146/483   F25-29:41/115    51.09             
 493.Sean Murray          New York,NY        39 M         28:59.14  9:19 344/628   M35-39:64/97     46.74             
 494.Wilton Carvajal      Whitestone,NY      29 M         28:59.53  9:19 345/628   M25-29:64/122    44.53             
 495.Madeline Brajuha     Mt. Sinai,NY       45 F         28:59.84  9:19 147/483   F45-49:7/33      54.77             
 496.Boris Zolotnitsky    Oceanside,NY       26 M         29:00.36  9:20 346/628   M25-29:65/122    44.47             
 497.John Murtagh         Carle Place,NY     36 M   L     29:00.82  9:20 347/628   M35-39:65/97     45.70             
 498.Johnny Hines         Howard Beach,NY    31 M   L     29:01.26  9:20 348/628   M30-34:53/96     44.66             
 499.Stephen Henry        Bronx,NY           50 M   M     29:01.77  9:20 349/628   M50-54:21/44     50.80             
 500.Kieran Kelly         Flushing,NY        26 M         29:03.32  9:21 350/628   M25-29:66/122    44.40             
 501.Kristin Leanues      Brooklyn,NY        26 F         29:03.39  9:21 148/483   F25-29:42/115    50.94             
 502.Margaret Defranco    Valley Stream,NY   45 F         29:04.62  9:21 149/483   F45-49:8/33      54.62             
 503.Philip J. Decandido  New York,NY        28 M         29:05.43  9:21 351/628   M25-29:67/122    44.35             
 504.Jackie Zapata        Tenafly,NJ         26 F         29:05.56  9:21 150/483   F25-29:43/115    50.87             
 505.Dan Bosshardt        Teaneck,NJ         34 M         29:08.53  9:22 352/628   M30-34:54/96     44.99             
 506.Andre Wallace        Mount Vernon,NY    42 M         29:09.91  9:23 353/628   M40-44:55/97     47.51             
 507.Paul Fogel           Brookline,MA       37 M         29:10.22  9:23 354/628   M35-39:66/97     45.77             
 508.Kemar Jackto         Astoria,NY         27 M         29:10.92  9:23 355/628   M25-29:68/122    44.21             
 509.Pouya Kohandani      Brooklyn,NY        25 M         29:12.96  9:24 356/628   M25-29:69/122    44.15             
 510.Ray Jakas            Ronkonkoma,NY      50 M         29:14.57  9:24 357/628   M50-54:22/44     50.43             
 511.Erik Marvin          Tarrytown,NY       34 M   L     29:14.64  9:24 358/628   M30-34:55/96     44.83             
 512.Hector Rodriguez     Washingtonville,NY 39 M   L     29:14.82  9:24 359/628   M35-39:67/97     46.33             
 513.Jodi Kanter          Sunnyside,NY       24 F         29:16.65  9:25 151/483   F20-24:18/44     50.55             
 514.Valerie Isola        New York,NY        30 F         29:17.78  9:25 152/483   F30-34:28/91     50.53             
 515.Anthony Augello      Valhalla,NY        46 M   M     29:17.91  9:25 360/628   M45-49:32/54     48.77             
 516.Jennifer Travers     Astoria,NY         25 F         29:18.79  9:26 153/483   F25-29:44/115    50.49             
 517.Sean Gilbert         Levittown,NY       24 M         29:19.61  9:26 361/628   M20-24:28/38     43.99             
 518.Ryan Savage          Jersey City,NJ     31 M   L     29:20.12  9:26 362/628   M30-34:56/96     44.19             
 519.Denise James         Brooklyn,NY        49 F   M     29:20.68  9:26 154/483   F45-49:9/33      56.43             
 520.Caitlyn Young        Westfield,NJ       27 F         29:21.87  9:27 155/483   F25-29:45/115    50.40             
 521.John Maher           Westbury,NY        28 M   L     29:22.14  9:27 363/628   M25-29:70/122    43.93             
 522.Lauren Kucerak       New York,NY        37 F         29:23.10  9:27 156/483   F35-39:24/74     51.24             
 523.Raizee Friedman      New York,NY        26 F         29:23.99  9:27 157/483   F25-29:46/115    50.34             
 524.Tameka Murtagh       Carle Place,NY     36 F   L     29:27.13  9:28 158/483   F35-39:25/74     50.91             
 525.Scott Gomez          Brooklyn,NY        33 M   L     29:28.50  9:29 364/628   M30-34:57/96     44.28             
 526.Kirk Kozak           North Bergen,NJ    40 M         29:29.73  9:29 365/628   M40-44:56/97     46.28             
 527.James Mccarthy       Pleasantville,NY   44 M   M     29:29.87  9:29 366/628   M40-44:57/97     47.70             
 528.Carlos Pava          Valley Stream,NY   36 M   L     29:29.95  9:29 367/628   M35-39:68/97     44.95             
 529.Patrice Vigne        Brooklyn,NY        45 M   M     29:30.29  9:29 368/628   M45-49:33/54     48.05             
 530.Kelli Sullivan       Long Beach,NY      30 F         29:31.75  9:30 159/483   F30-34:29/91     50.13             
 531.Frank Lomangino      Freeport,NY        37 M   L     29:31.92  9:30 369/628   M35-39:69/97     45.21             
 532.Monica Collao        New Hyde Park,NY   37 F         29:33.69  9:30 160/483   F35-39:26/74     50.93             
 533.Yohanna Filpo        New York,NY        37 F         29:34.52  9:31 161/483   F35-39:27/74     50.91             
 534.Frank Gavin          Blauvelt,NY        42 M   M     29:34.84  9:31 370/628   M40-44:58/97     46.84             
 535.Tywanna Turnage      Bronx,NY           35 M         29:37.79  9:32 371/628   M35-39:70/97     44.48             
 536.Eric Delman          Melville,NY        41 M   M     29:40.16  9:32 372/628   M40-44:59/97     46.35             
 537.Alyson Demarino      New York,NY        25 F         29:42.67  9:33 162/483   F25-29:47/115    49.81             
 538.Charisse Gonzalez    East Elmhurst,NY   31 F   L     29:43.67  9:34 163/483   F30-34:30/91     49.84             
 539.Gavin Shokar         Brooklyn,NY        25 M         29:44.49  9:34 373/628   M25-29:71/122    43.37             
 540.Peter Devine         Staten Island,NY   43 M   M     29:44.82  9:34 374/628   M40-44:60/97     46.93             
 541.Jessica Hobson       Brooklyn,NY        26 F         29:46.33  9:34 164/483   F25-29:48/115    49.71             
 542.Jim O'neill          Salt Point,NY      69 M   M     29:47.25  9:35 375/628   M65-69:5/7       58.51             
 543.Edward Leung         Rego Park,NY       39 M   L     29:47.45  9:35 376/628   M35-39:71/97     45.48             
 544.Dennis Davis         Brooklyn,NY        35 M   L     29:49.81  9:36 377/628   M35-39:72/97     44.18             
 545.Chris Dietz          Brooklyn,NY        25 M   L     29:50.14  9:36 378/628   M25-29:72/122    43.24             
 546.Tara Morgan          Locust Valley,NY   27 F         29:51.35  9:36 165/483   F25-29:49/115    49.57             
 547.John Donovan         New York,NY        28 M         29:51.48  9:36 379/628   M25-29:73/122    43.21             
 548.Sheri Aceto - Caslin Poughkeepsie,NY    29 F         29:52.08  9:36 166/483   F25-29:50/115    49.55             
 549.William Farley       Central Islip,NY   25 M         29:53.89  9:37 380/628   M25-29:74/122    43.15             
 550.Frank Jurs           Medford,NY         26 M   L     29:53.93  9:37 381/628   M25-29:75/122    43.15             
 551.Hasan Chaudhry       Brooklyn,NY        25 M         29:54.42  9:37 382/628   M25-29:76/122    43.13             
 552.Jessica Gonzales     Brooklyn,NY        32 F         29:54.85  9:37 167/483   F30-34:31/91     49.59             
 553.Julie Wilson         Brooklyn,NY        32 F         29:55.45  9:37 168/483   F30-34:32/91     49.58             
 554.Karen Prenske        Brooklyn,NY        32 F         29:55.47  9:37 169/483   F30-34:33/91     49.58             
 555.Mike Tanis           Staten Island,NY   31 M   L     29:56.47  9:38 383/628   M30-34:58/96     43.29             
 556.Viet-winston Cao     Brooklyn,NY        33 M   L     29:56.51  9:38 384/628   M30-34:59/96     43.58             
 557.Vicente Fernandez    Jackson Heights,NY 32 M   L     29:58.28  9:38 385/628   M30-34:60/96     43.38             
 558.Fiona Perosi         Staten Island,NY   13 F         29:59.41  9:39 170/483   F 1-14:4/23      53.26             
 559.Donald Sullivan      Brooklyn,NY        25 M   L     29:59.76  9:39 386/628   M25-29:77/122    43.01             
 560.Dorota Maciaszek     New York,NY        35 F         30:00.21  9:39 171/483   F35-39:28/74     49.81             
 561.Yvette Maldonado     Maspeth,NY         45 F   M     30:00.44  9:39 172/483   F45-49:10/33     52.93             
 562.Juan Arbelaez        Corona,NY          42 M   M     30:01.70  9:39 387/628   M40-44:61/97     46.14             
 563.Andrea Kamins        New York,NY        31 F         30:01.84  9:39 173/483   F30-34:34/91     49.34             
 564.Annmarie Bartoszek   New Hyde Park,NY   38 F         30:02.07  9:40 174/483   F35-39:29/74     50.36             
 565.Neil Pero            Deer Park,NY       43 M   M     30:02.89  9:40 388/628   M40-44:62/97     46.46             
 566.Ruel Stephenson      Florida,NY         41 M   M     30:04.68  9:40 389/628   M40-44:63/97     45.72             
 567.Andrea Stephenson    Florida,NY         46 F         30:04.86  9:40 175/483   F45-49:11/33     53.29             
 568.Stephanie Meyers     New York,NY        26 F         30:06.21  9:41 176/483   F25-29:51/115    49.16             
 569.Eileen Walsh         Valley Stream,NY   22 F         30:08.00  9:41 177/483   F20-24:19/44     49.12             
 570.Enmanuel Cruz        New York,NY        22 M         30:08.40  9:42 390/628   M20-24:29/38     42.82             
 571.Sheila Sy            Elmhurst,NY        32 F         30:11.28  9:42 178/483   F30-34:35/91     49.14             
 572.Nessa Murphy         Pearl River,NY     11 F         30:12.75  9:43 179/483   F 1-14:5/23      55.08             
 573.Stephen Mckenna      Garden City,NY     51 M   M     30:15.90  9:44 391/628   M50-54:23/44     49.13             
 574.Martha Doble         Brooklyn,NY        34 F   L     30:16.02  9:44 180/483   F30-34:36/91     49.22             
 575.Linda Ng             New York,NY        39 F         30:16.45  9:44 181/483   F35-39:30/74     50.22             
 576.Lynn Landsman        Nanuet,NY          44 F         30:16.95  9:44 182/483   F40-44:17/44     51.98             
 577.Nancy Gilroy         New York,NY        44 F         30:16.98  9:44 183/483   F40-44:18/44     51.98             
 578.Philip Lam           New York,NY        41 M   M     30:17.05  9:44 392/628   M40-44:64/97     45.41             
 579.Angela O'connor      Yonkers,NY         39 F         30:19.45  9:45 184/483   F35-39:31/74     50.14             
 580.Kenneth Green        Middle Village,NY  16 M         30:19.97  9:45 393/628   M15-19:12/14     45.15             
 581.Martin Powers        Nesconset,NY       62 M         30:20.23  9:45 394/628   M60-64:6/18      53.81             
 582.Antonia Giordano     Staten Island,NY   32 F   L     30:20.37  9:45 185/483   F30-34:37/91     48.90             
 583.Anthony Mandia       Highland,NY        10 M         30:21.00  9:46 395/628   M 1-14:8/22      52.02             
 584.Emilia Pisani        New York,NY        25 M         30:21.12  9:46 396/628   M25-29:78/122    42.50             
 585.Henry Sautner        Rockaway Park,NY   42 M         30:21.64  9:46 397/628   M40-44:65/97     45.64             
 586.Roben Dry            Brooklyn,NY        29 M   L     30:22.97  9:46 398/628   M25-29:79/122    42.50             
 587.Larry Olinsky        Staten Island,NY   39 M   L     30:23.47  9:46 399/628   M35-39:73/97     44.58             
 588.Boris Ayala          New York,NY        31 M         30:24.92  9:47 400/628   M30-34:61/96     42.62             
 589.Ed Mcbride           Brick,NJ           55 M   M     30:25.41  9:47 401/628   M55-59:6/14      50.51             
 590.Andrew Lunetta       Great Neck,NY      45 M   M     30:25.88  9:47 402/628   M45-49:34/54     46.59             
 591.Kevin Cain           Levittown,NY       29 M   L     30:26.02  9:47 403/628   M25-29:80/122    42.43             
 592.Michele Zrelak       Suffern,NY         32 F         30:27.67  9:48 186/483   F30-34:38/91     48.70             
 593.Jennifer Wolf        Hoboken,NJ         25 F         30:28.17  9:48 187/483   F25-29:52/115    48.57             
 594.Gena Reisig          New York,NY        28 F         30:30.23  9:49 188/483   F25-29:53/115    48.52             
 595.Tanya Alicea         Nyc,NY             38 F   L     30:30.65  9:49 189/483   F35-39:32/74     49.57             
 596.Michele Powers       Nesconset,NY       60 F         30:31.76  9:49 190/483   F60-64:2/6       62.65             
 597.Louis Anemone        Nanuet,NY          64 M   M     30:34.66  9:50 404/628   M60-64:7/18      54.36             
 598.Anthony Moraglia     Glendale,NY        27 M         30:36.29  9:51 405/628   M25-29:81/122    42.15             
 599.Lucy Martucci        Astoria,NY         25 F         30:38.57  9:51 191/483   F25-29:54/115    48.30             
 600.Mark King            Bronx,NY           47 M   M     30:39.86  9:52 406/628   M45-49:35/54     46.96             
 601.Michelle Feldman     Centereach,NY      30 F   L     30:40.11  9:52 192/483   F30-34:39/91     48.27             
 602.Felix Wong           New Hyde Park,NY   39 M         30:40.41  9:52 407/628   M35-39:74/97     44.17             
 603.David Halinski       Lake Ronkonkoma,NY 38 M   L     30:41.09  9:52 408/628   M35-39:75/97     43.83             
 604.Alice Kan            Staten Island,NY   33 F   L     30:41.40  9:52 193/483   F30-34:40/91     48.43             
 605.Peter Furtaw         Staten Island,NY   31 M   L     30:41.50  9:52 409/628   M30-34:62/96     42.23             
 606.Gloria Tisdale       Staten Island,NY   25 F   L     30:41.90  9:52 194/483   F25-29:55/115    48.21             
 607.Leo De Guzman        New York,NY        32 M         30:42.19  9:52 410/628   M30-34:63/96     42.35             
 608.Cheryl Brinkman      New York,NY        37 F         30:42.60  9:53 195/483   F35-39:33/74     49.03             
 609.Shane France         Richmond Hill,NY   29 M   L     30:42.94  9:53 411/628   M25-29:82/122    42.04             
 610.Stephanie Travers    Middle Village,NY  21 F         30:43.13  9:53 196/483   F20-24:20/44     48.18             
 611.Chau Vo              Yorktown Height,NY 38 M   L     30:43.15  9:53 412/628   M35-39:76/97     43.78             
 612.Jonathan Collins     Hoboken,NJ         34 M   L     30:43.27  9:53 413/628   M30-34:64/96     42.67             
 613.Kathy Sheridan       East Northport,NY  54 F         30:44.42  9:53 197/483   F50-54:6/16      57.37             
 614.Bill Sheridan        East Northport,NY  54 M         30:44.64  9:53 414/628   M50-54:24/44     49.57             
 615.Jason Reeves         College Point,NY   35 M   L     30:45.39  9:53 415/628   M35-39:77/97     42.85             
 616.John Reilly          Carmel,NY          51 M   M     30:45.71  9:54 416/628   M50-54:25/44     48.33             
 617.Juliette Jones       New York,NY        41 F         30:46.07  9:54 198/483   F40-44:19/44     50.02             
 618.Sara Chupein         Astoria,NY         25 F         30:46.18  9:54 199/483   F25-29:56/115    48.10             
 619.Alicia Regans        College Point,NY   39 F   L     30:47.50  9:54 200/483   F35-39:34/74     49.38             
 620.Lylyan Floresta      Greenwich,CT       32 F         30:47.57  9:54 201/483   F30-34:41/91     48.18             
 621.Mary Deacy           Maspeth,NY         39 F   L     30:47.74  9:54 202/483   F35-39:35/74     49.37             
 622.Rebecca Gnessin      New York,NY        26 F         30:48.09  9:54 203/483   F25-29:57/115    48.05             
 623.Victor Baniqued      Staten Island,NY   29 M   L     30:49.56  9:55 417/628   M25-29:83/122    41.89             
 624.Sal Brajuha          Mt Sinai,NY        47 M   M     30:53.72  9:56 418/628   M45-49:36/54     46.61             
 625.Suzanne Billig       New York,NY        38 F         30:54.74  9:56 204/483   F35-39:36/74     48.93             
 626.Hai Zhu              New York,NY        27 M   L     30:55.44  9:57 419/628   M25-29:84/122    41.72             
 627.Kathryn Greene       New York,NY        27 F         30:55.82  9:57 205/483   F25-29:58/115    47.85             
 628.John Veracoechea     Hoboken,NJ         37 M         30:56.15  9:57 420/628   M35-39:78/97     43.16             
 629.Adam Georg           Seaford,NY         27 M   L     30:56.55  9:57 421/628   M25-29:85/122    41.69             
 630.Jennie Lundman       Hoboken,NJ         32 F         30:58.28  9:58 206/483   F30-34:42/91     47.90             
 631.Dave Meghna          New York,NY        22 M         31:00.19  9:58 422/628   M20-24:30/38     41.63             
 632.Robert Sklar         Hollis Hills,NY    59 M         31:01.86  9:59 423/628   M55-59:7/14      51.24             
 633.Richard Green        New York,NY        42 M   M     31:02.00  9:59 424/628   M40-44:66/97     44.65             
 634.Paulette Demarmis    Levittown,NY       40 F         31:02.53  9:59 207/483   F40-44:20/44     49.26             
 635.Tricia Balsam        Brooklyn,NY        39 F         31:03.10  9:59 208/483   F35-39:37/74     48.96             
 636.Arthur J. Olivella   Smithtown,NY       38 M   L     31:03.75  9:59 425/628   M35-39:79/97     43.30             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 637.Olivia Jaenicke      Staten Island,NY   11 F         31:05.02 10:00 209/483   F 1-14:6/23      53.53             
 638.Gilbert Lee          Staten Island,NY   62 M         31:05.41 10:00 426/628   M60-64:8/18      52.51             
 639.Kate Jaenicke        Staten Island,NY   41 F         31:05.85 10:00 210/483   F40-44:21/44     49.49             
 640.Nicole Rowe          Smithtown,NY       24 F   L     31:06.12 10:00 211/483   F20-24:21/44     47.59             
 641.Victor Gorman        Whitestone,NY      36 M   L     31:06.38 10:00 427/628   M35-39:80/97     42.63             
 642.James Arciold        Huntington Stat,NY 41 M   M     31:07.43 10:01 428/628   M40-44:67/97     44.19             
 643.Paula Brown          Mohegan Lake,NY    34 F   L     31:13.18 10:02 212/483   F30-34:43/91     47.72             
 644.Allison Schachter    New York,NY        24 F         31:13.70 10:03 213/483   F20-24:22/44     47.39             
 645.Amanda Lennon        New York,NY        25 F         31:14.13 10:03 214/483   F25-29:59/115    47.38             
 646.Robert Ciekielski    Brooklyn,NY        24 M   L     31:14.72 10:03 429/628   M20-24:31/38     41.29             
 647.Andy Woodruff        Portland,OR        40 M         31:16.47 10:03 430/628   M40-44:68/97     43.64             
 648.Lora Woodruff        Portland,OR        40 F         31:16.53 10:03 215/483   F40-44:22/44     48.90             
 649.Naomi Brisman        New York,NY        49 F         31:17.50 10:04 216/483   F45-49:12/33     52.92             
 650.Charles Rubin        Long Beach,NY      51 M   M     31:17.68 10:04 431/628   M50-54:26/44     47.51             
 651.Alexandra Martinez   Perth Amboy,NJ     37 F         31:19.57 10:04 217/483   F35-39:38/74     48.06             
 652.Jenimarie Garcia-cru Brooklyn,NY        36 F   L     31:19.89 10:05 218/483   F35-39:39/74     47.86             
 653.Tim Morley           Glen Head,NY       13 M         31:21.60 10:05 432/628   M 1-14:9/22      46.25             
 654.Tim Morley           Glen Head,NY       43 M   M     31:21.76 10:05 433/628   M40-44:69/97     44.51             
 655.Bonnie Chang         Cambridge,MA       33 F         31:22.30 10:05 219/483   F30-34:44/91     47.38             
 656.Alex Kourtesis       Miami Springs,FL   21 M         31:23.66 10:06 434/628   M20-24:32/38     41.25             
 657.Noel Lamberty        New York,NY        42 M   M     31:24.28 10:06 435/628   M40-44:70/97     44.12             
 658.Katie Healy          Bayport,NY         23 F         31:26.02 10:07 220/483   F20-24:23/44     47.08             
 659.Jayme Petrillo       Brooklyn,NY        32 F   L     31:26.98 10:07 221/483   F30-34:45/91     47.17             
 660.Erin Bumgarner       New York,NY        25 F         31:27.26 10:07 222/483   F25-29:60/115    47.05             
 661.Sarah Chajka         Astoria,NY         24 F         31:27.63 10:07 223/483   F20-24:24/44     47.04             
 662.Immanuel Palugod     New York,NY        25 M         31:27.85 10:07 436/628   M25-29:86/122    41.00             
 663.Shanna Wallace       Mount Vernon,NY    29 F         31:32.05 10:08 224/483   F25-29:61/115    46.93             
 664.Scott Knowlton       Philadelphia,PA    33 M         31:32.16 10:08 437/628   M30-34:65/96     41.38             
 665.William Lawren       Brooklyn,NY        40 M   M     31:33.10 10:09 438/628   M40-44:71/97     43.26             
 666.Robert Sormani       Nanuet,NY          45 M   M     31:34.37 10:09 439/628   M45-49:37/54     44.90             
 667.Kenneth Dulberg      Brooklyn,NY        48 M   M     31:35.05 10:09 440/628   M45-49:38/54     45.95             
 668.Cara Connolly        Larchmont,NY       35 F         31:35.54 10:10 225/483   F35-39:40/74     47.30             
 669.Kayla Mceneaney      Broad Channel,NY   27 F   L     31:35.62 10:10 226/483   F25-29:62/115    46.84             
 670.Jennifer Soto        Bronx,NY           27 F   L     31:36.01 10:10 227/483   F25-29:63/115    46.84             
 671.Johnathan Hummel     North Smithfiel,RI 20 M         31:36.64 10:10 441/628   M20-24:33/38     41.25             
 672.Dean Hanan           Brooklyn,NY        32 M   L     31:36.72 10:10 442/628   M30-34:66/96     41.13             
 673.Andrea Pavone        Hartsdale,NY       24 F         31:36.74 10:10 228/483   F20-24:25/44     46.82             
 674.Jacqueline Bott      New York,NY        45 F         31:36.93 10:10 229/483   F45-49:13/33     50.23             
 675.Abraham Ocasio       Kew Gardens,NY     60 M   M     31:37.48 10:10 443/628   M60-64:9/18      50.72             
 676.Jennifer Greene      Mahopac,NY         23 F         31:37.70 10:10 230/483   F20-24:26/44     46.79             
 677.Eduardo Silva        South Ozone Par,NY 38 M   L     31:39.51 10:11 444/628   M35-39:81/97     42.48             
 678.Michelle Kushnir     Brooklyn,NY        38 F         31:40.77 10:11 231/483   F35-39:41/74     47.74             
 679.Liz Norris           New York,NY        39 F         31:40.77 10:11 232/483   F35-39:42/74     47.99             
 680.Katherine Para       East Northport,NY  16 F         31:41.20 10:11 233/483   F15-19:7/18      48.30             
 681.Roman Loginov        Brooklyn,NY        23 M         31:41.53 10:12 445/628   M20-24:34/38     40.70             
 682.Paul Pare            East Northport,NY  45 M         31:41.75 10:12 446/628   M45-49:39/54     44.73             
 683.Damon Porter         Brooklyn,NY        43 M   M     31:42.72 10:12 447/628   M40-44:72/97     44.02             
 684.Marisa Scandole      Long Beach,NY      12 F         31:44.98 10:13 234/483   F 1-14:7/23      51.28             
 685.Steven Murillo       Brooklyn,NY        18 M         31:46.10 10:13 448/628   M15-19:13/14     41.99             
 686.Tiffany Cota         New Hyde Park,NY   29 F         31:47.66 10:13 235/483   F25-29:64/115    46.55             
 687.Kristen Tripo        Staten Island,NY   30 F   L     31:51.29 10:15 236/483   F30-34:46/91     46.47             
 688.Margie Jakas         Ronkonkoma,NY      48 F         31:51.66 10:15 237/483   F45-49:14/33     51.38             
 689.Joseph Selitto       Ozone Park,NY      32 M   L     31:53.05 10:15 449/628   M30-34:67/96     40.78             
 690.Eileen Mcglynn       Brooklyn,NY        39 F   L     31:53.78 10:15 238/483   F35-39:43/74     47.67             
 691.Liam Adipietro       Shelter Island,NY  8  M         31:56.63 10:16 450/628   M 1-14:10/22     53.28             
 692.Emma Monaghan        New York,NY        39 F         31:57.15 10:17 239/483   F35-39:44/74     47.58             
 693.Mary Ellen Adipietro Shelter Island,NY  49 F         31:57.35 10:17 240/483   F45-49:15/33     51.82             
 694.Christine Servedio   Island Park,NY     45 F   M     31:57.81 10:17 241/483   F45-49:16/33     49.69             
 695.Paul Frawley         Yorktown,NY        43 M   M     32:01.06 10:18 451/628   M40-44:73/97     43.60             
 696.Rebecca Westerveld   Long Beach,NY      33 F         32:01.88 10:18 242/483   F30-34:47/91     46.40             
 697.Stefanie Shuman      Astoria,NY         25 F         32:02.62 10:18 243/483   F25-29:65/115    46.19             
 698.Eric Tash            New York,NY        26 M         32:03.20 10:18 452/628   M25-29:87/122    40.25             
 699.Cathleen Catapano    Wantagh,NY         29 F         32:03.96 10:19 244/483   F25-29:66/115    46.15             
 700.Wilkyn Artiles       Bronx,NY           32 M   L     32:04.70 10:19 453/628   M30-34:68/96     40.53             
 701.Leopoldo Fernandez   Woodhaven,NY       46 M   M     32:05.96 10:19 454/628   M45-49:40/54     44.51             
 702.Christine Bove       New York,NY        33 F         32:06.96 10:20 245/483   F30-34:48/91     46.28             
 703.Shannon Mail         New York,NY        36 F         32:07.35 10:20 246/483   F35-39:45/74     46.68             
 704.Rachel Bott          New York,NY        29 F         32:08.06 10:20 247/483   F25-29:67/115    46.06             
 705.Emily Jaenicke       Staten Island,NY   9  F         32:08.07 10:20 248/483   F 1-14:8/23      54.61             
 706.Paul Jr Buchell      Staten Island,NY   25 M         32:09.13 10:20 455/628   M25-29:88/122    40.12             
 707.Danielle Buchell     Staten Island,NY   24 F         32:09.15 10:20 249/483   F20-24:27/44     46.03             
 708.Michael Reiss        New York,NY        51 M         32:09.64 10:21 456/628   M50-54:27/44     46.23             
 709.Aimee Gualotuna      East Elmhurst,NY   27 F   L     32:10.40 10:21 250/483   F25-29:68/115    46.00             
 710.Jennifer Brown       Copiague,NY        29 F   L     32:10.65 10:21 251/483   F25-29:69/115    45.99             
 711.Monica Mendoza       Corona,NY          19 F         32:11.50 10:21 252/483   F15-19:8/18      46.15             
 712.Greg Leroy           Middle Village,NY  29 M   L     32:12.81 10:22 457/628   M25-29:89/122    40.08             
 713.Fernando Valerio     Middle Vilage,NY   45 M   M     32:13.55 10:22 458/628   M45-49:41/54     43.99             
 714.Kristy Sekedat       New York,NY        32 F         32:13.74 10:22 253/483   F30-34:49/91     46.03             
 715.Ryan Moore           East Northport,NY  26 M         32:14.64 10:22 459/628   M25-29:90/122    40.01             
 716.Jessica Goncalves    Northport,NY       27 F         32:15.05 10:22 254/483   F25-29:70/115    45.89             
 717.Julio Tavarez        Bronx,NY           43 M   M     32:16.68 10:23 460/628   M40-44:74/97     43.25             
 718.Bridget Mahoney      Jersey City,NJ     31 F   L     32:16.78 10:23 255/483   F30-34:50/91     45.90             
 719.Sarah Mcgrath        Brooklyn,NY        42 F         32:16.99 10:23 256/483   F40-44:23/44     48.00             
 720.Marina Denisenko     Brooklyn,NY        23 F   L     32:21.04 10:24 257/483   F20-24:28/44     45.75             
 721.Elster Aguilera      Brooklyn,NY        15 M         32:21.15 10:24 461/628   M15-19:14/14     43.03             
 722.Melissa Rogers       Brooklyn,NY        27 F         32:23.74 10:25 258/483   F25-29:71/115    45.69             
 723.Jack Morley          West Islip,NY      51 M   M     32:24.60 10:25 462/628   M50-54:28/44     45.88             
 724.Christen Borrelli    Yonkers,NY         26 F         32:26.27 10:26 259/483   F25-29:72/115    45.63             
 725.David Nelson         Selden,NY          34 M   L     32:28.34 10:27 463/628   M30-34:69/96     40.37             
 726.Peter Rose           Malverne,NY        35 M   L     32:28.96 10:27 464/628   M35-39:82/97     40.57             
 727.Jill Conner          New York,NY        56 F         32:29.73 10:27 260/483   F55-59:2/10      55.72             
 728.Kenson Nelson        New York,NY        32 M   L     32:30.70 10:27 465/628   M30-34:70/96     39.99             
 729.Dignorah Perez       Jackson Heights,NY 33 F         32:31.64 10:28 261/483   F30-34:51/91     45.70             
 730.Brian Richards       Levittown,NY       31 M         32:33.03 10:28 466/628   M30-34:71/96     39.82             
 731.Bob Patterson        Hicksville,NY      64 M   M     32:34.24 10:28 467/628   M60-64:10/18     51.03             
 732.Fred Haslett         Cedarhurst,NY      57 M         32:34.35 10:29 468/628   M55-59:8/14      47.98             
 733.Christopher Oberding Islip,NY           43 M   M     32:34.84 10:29 469/628   M40-44:75/97     42.85             
 734.Justin Schawrz       Hauppauge,NY       28 M         32:36.22 10:29 470/628   M25-29:91/122    39.57             
 735.Gwendolyn Martinez   Bronx,NY           29 F         32:36.54 10:29 262/483   F25-29:73/115    45.39             
 736.Catherine Fill       Amherst,MA         23 F         32:36.55 10:29 263/483   F20-24:29/44     45.39             
 737.Heather Gill         Mattituck,NY       28 F         32:38.07 10:30 264/483   F25-29:74/115    45.35             
 738.Alex Ivanovic        Sea Cliff,NY       42 M         32:38.13 10:30 471/628   M40-44:76/97     42.46             
 739.Stephanie Sanchez    Staten Island,NY   40 F   M     32:40.17 10:30 265/483   F40-44:24/44     46.81             
 740.John Lundman         Brooklyn,NY        59 M         32:40.97 10:31 472/628   M55-59:9/14      48.65             
 741.Don Kennedy          Douglaston,NY      60 M   M     32:41.88 10:31 473/628   M60-64:11/18     49.05             
 742.Jennifer Toro        Astoria,NY         23 F   L     32:43.12 10:31 266/483   F20-24:30/44     45.23             
 743.Christopher Masterso Seaford,NY         37 M   L     32:43.22 10:31 474/628   M35-39:83/97     40.80             
 744.Sergio De La Mota    Bronx,NY           24 M   L     32:44.21 10:32 475/628   M20-24:35/38     39.41             
 745.James Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      60 M   M     32:45.66 10:32 476/628   M60-64:12/18     48.96             
 746.Rachel Rehwinkel     Brooklyn,NY        29 F         32:47.69 10:33 267/483   F25-29:75/115    45.13             
 747.M. Luciana Meni Batt Capital Federal,BA 27 F         32:51.10 10:34 268/483   F25-29:76/115    45.05             
 748.Fernando Sanchez     Capital Federal,BA 31 M         32:51.20 10:34 477/628   M30-34:72/96     39.45             
 749.Jabez Kong           Woodhaven,NY       29 M   L     32:52.27 10:34 478/628   M25-29:92/122    39.28             
 750.Erin Garmont         Jersey City,NJ     30 F         32:52.36 10:34 269/483   F30-34:52/91     45.04             
 751.Jeremy Lucca         Brooklyn,NY        25 M   L     32:52.43 10:34 479/628   M25-29:93/122    39.24             
 752.Daiane Carvalho      Woodhaven,NY       28 F         32:52.94 10:34 270/483   F25-29:77/115    45.01             
 753.Katherine Tejada     New York,NY        22 F         32:54.80 10:35 271/483   F20-24:31/44     44.97             
 754.Efrain Hernandez     White Plains,NY    50 M         32:55.08 10:35 480/628   M50-54:29/44     44.80             
 755.Michael Mcgrann      Staten Island,NY   52 M   M     32:56.60 10:36 481/628   M50-54:30/44     45.50             
 756.Teresa Brady         New York,NY        39 F         32:56.63 10:36 272/483   F35-39:46/74     46.15             
 757.Terence Daly         Holtsville,NY      46 M   M     32:58.61 10:36 482/628   M45-49:42/54     43.33             
 758.Robert Ceci          Brooklyn,NY        27 M   L     32:58.68 10:36 483/628   M25-29:94/122    39.12             
 759.Alex Elkin           New York,NY        27 M         32:59.47 10:37 484/628   M25-29:95/122    39.10             
 760.Joseph Beltrano      Hillsdale,NJ       48 M         33:01.06 10:37 485/628   M45-49:43/54     43.96             
 761.Jennifer Daniele     Whitestone,NY      38 F         33:06.30 10:39 273/483   F35-39:47/74     45.69             
 762.Kristine Norton      New York,NY        38 F         33:08.00 10:39 274/483   F35-39:48/74     45.65             
 763.Betty Vargas         Glendale,NY        49 F   M     33:13.50 10:41 275/483   F45-49:17/33     49.84             
 764.Derek Poy            Middle Village,NY  28 M   L     33:15.54 10:42 486/628   M25-29:96/122    38.79             
 765.Deirdra Oboyle       Monroe,NY          13 F         33:18.64 10:43 276/483   F 1-14:9/23      47.95             
 766.Tara Fulmer          Selinsgrove,PA     34 F         33:18.76 10:43 277/483   F30-34:53/91     44.72             
 767.Adam Lennon          New York,NY        26 M         33:20.40 10:43 487/628   M25-29:97/122    38.69             
 768.Patricia Keegan      Monroe,NY          51 F         33:20.48 10:43 278/483   F50-54:7/16      50.91             
 769.Linda Saur           Bayside,NY         23 F         33:21.27 10:44 279/483   F20-24:32/44     44.37             
 770.John Mcsherry        Bronx,NY           39 M   L     33:21.82 10:44 488/628   M35-39:84/97     40.61             
 771.Marty Brand          Baldwin,NY         49 F         33:27.29 10:46 280/483   F45-49:18/33     49.50             
 772.Kayla Scandole       Long Beach,NY      17 F         33:28.04 10:46 281/483   F15-19:9/18      45.17             
 773.Chris Scandole       Long Beach,NY      44 M   M     33:28.39 10:46 489/628   M40-44:77/97     42.03             
 774.Tara Cimbrello       White Plains,NY    29 F         33:31.45 10:47 282/483   F25-29:78/115    44.15             
 775.Heather Wood         Brooklyn,NY        28 F         33:32.40 10:47 283/483   F25-29:79/115    44.13             
 776.Kiran Midha          Larchmont,NY       36 F         33:32.86 10:47 284/483   F35-39:49/74     44.70             
 777.Jose Ortega          Brooklyn,NY        48 M   M     33:35.33 10:48 490/628   M45-49:44/54     43.21             
 778.Michael Gill         Mattituck,NY       37 M         33:36.31 10:48 491/628   M35-39:85/97     39.73             
 779.Daniel Saad          New York,NY        33 M         33:38.37 10:49 492/628   M30-34:73/96     38.79             
 780.Anne Bode            New York,NY        26 F         33:38.45 10:49 285/483   F25-29:80/115    43.99             
 781.Beth Mcdonough       New York,NY        27 F         33:38.72 10:49 286/483   F25-29:81/115    43.99             
 782.Vivian Cruz-rodrigue Queens,NY          38 F         33:38.77 10:49 287/483   F35-39:50/74     44.95             
 783.Daniel Maloney       Nanuet,NY          31 M   L     33:39.23 10:49 493/628   M30-34:74/96     38.52             
 784.Cookei Elkin         New York,NY        27 F         33:40.10 10:50 288/483   F25-29:82/115    43.96             
 785.Yu Zee               Ardsley,NY         51 M   M     33:41.57 10:50 494/628   M50-54:31/44     44.13             
 786.Alexandra Rowe       Smithtown,NY       13 F         33:42.29 10:50 289/483   F 1-14:10/23     47.39             
 787.Jeff Curici          Kings Park,NY      47 M   M     33:44.00 10:51 495/628   M45-49:45/54     42.69             
 788.Kristen Decandido    Briarcliff Mano,NY 20 F         33:45.75 10:51 290/483   F20-24:33/44     43.85             
 789.Mayra Sanchez        New York,NY        32 F   L     33:46.60 10:52 291/483   F30-34:54/91     43.92             
 790.Emma Rafferty        Bay Shore,NY       10 F         33:47.48 10:52 292/483   F 1-14:11/23     50.49             
 791.Christina Psaros     Brookline,MA       30 F         33:47.75 10:52 293/483   F30-34:55/91     43.81             
 792.Kyle Vega            Staten Island,NY   11 M         33:47.98 10:52 496/628   M 1-14:11/22     45.25             
 793.Erik Nesensohn       New York,NY        40 M         33:53.99 10:54 497/628   M40-44:78/97     40.26             
 794.Lisandra De Fraga    Astoria,NY         34 F         33:54.45 10:54 294/483   F30-34:56/91     43.94             
 795.Thu Pham             Brooklyn,NY        35 M   L     33:56.47 10:55 498/628   M35-39:86/97     38.83             
 796.Eileen Rafferty      Bay Shore,NY       44 F         33:56.66 10:55 295/483   F40-44:25/44     46.37             
 797.Susan Tucci          Bayshore,NY        56 F         33:57.47 10:55 296/483   F55-59:3/10      53.32             
 798.William Mcsorley     Westbury,NY        47 M   M     34:00.98 10:56 499/628   M45-49:46/54     42.33             
 799.Diego Brand          Baldwin,NY         52 M         34:01.44 10:57 500/628   M50-54:32/44     44.06             
 800.Christopher Wit      New York,NY        32 M   L     34:04.29 10:57 501/628   M30-34:75/96     38.16             
 801.Jill Eldon           New York,NY        29 F         34:05.12 10:58 297/483   F25-29:83/115    43.42             
 802.Michael Dannecker    Staten Island,NY   33 M   L     34:06.14 10:58 502/628   M30-34:76/96     38.27             
 803.Shannon Mertz        New York,NY        25 F         34:07.02 10:58 298/483   F25-29:84/115    43.38             
 804.Kelly Mertz          New York,NY        20 F         34:07.07 10:58 299/483   F20-24:34/44     43.40             
 805.Maria Veliz          Bronx,NY           32 F   L     34:08.68 10:59 300/483   F30-34:57/91     43.45             
 806.Eunice Shafidiya     North Babylon,NY   37 F         34:09.63 10:59 301/483   F35-39:51/74     44.07             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 807.Shantee Erasme       Bronx,NY           20 F         34:12.24 11:00 302/483   F20-24:35/44     43.29             
 808.Noreen Keegan        Rye Brook,NY       41 F         34:14.30 11:01 303/483   F40-44:26/44     44.95             
 809.Keith Connelly       Rye Brook,NY       38 M   L     34:14.95 11:01 503/628   M35-39:87/97     39.27             
 810.Marissa Vitolo       Stirling,NJ        28 F         34:15.15 11:01 304/483   F25-29:85/115    43.21             
 811.Catherine Goodfellow Hauppauge,NY       13 F         34:15.34 11:01 305/483   F 1-14:12/23     46.63             
 812.Felix Vargas         Bronx,NY           40 M   M     34:17.81 11:02 504/628   M40-44:79/97     39.80             
 813.Eynat Naor           Ozone Park,NY      33 F   L     34:26.69 11:05 306/483   F30-34:58/91     43.15             
 814.Lori Pollock         New York,NY        45 F   M     34:27.35 11:05 307/483   F45-49:19/33     46.09             
 815.Lester Aguilera      Broklyn,NY         24 M   L     34:29.43 11:06 505/628   M20-24:36/38     37.40             
 816.Gustano Montesdeoca  Brooklyn,NY        27 M   L     34:31.07 11:06 506/628   M25-29:98/122    37.37             
 817.Joseph Ramos         Bronx,NY           69 M   M     34:31.34 11:06 507/628   M65-69:6/7       50.48             
 818.Henry Medina         Carmel,NY          55 M   M     34:32.70 11:07 508/628   M55-59:10/14     44.48             
 819.Christopher Scandole Long Beach,NY      10 M         34:33.72 11:07 509/628   M 0- 0:1/1       45.68             
 820.John Leto            Saint James,NY     12 M         34:35.00 11:07 510/628   M 1-14:12/22     43.00             
 821.Harrah Barfoot       New York,NY        25 F         34:35.04 11:07 308/483   F25-29:86/115    42.79             
 822.Sarah Hummel         North Smithfiel,RI 17 F         34:35.83 11:08 309/483   F15-19:10/18     43.70             
 823.Paul Dellacona       Bellerose,NY       61 M   M     34:37.07 11:08 511/628   M60-64:13/18     46.74             
 824.Christine St John    Medford,NJ         30 F         34:38.37 11:08 310/483   F30-34:59/91     42.74             
 825.Ann Scandole         Long Beach,NY      42 F         34:38.69 11:09 311/483   F40-44:27/44     44.73             
 826.Sal Gianino          Staten Island,NY   34 M   L     34:39.18 11:09 512/628   M30-34:77/96     37.83             
 827.Glenn Garmont        Jersey City,NJ     40 M         34:39.78 11:09 513/628   M40-44:80/97     39.38             
 828.Des Mcgeough         Bronxville,NY      41 M         34:40.05 11:09 514/628   M40-44:81/97     39.67             
 829.Nancy Jiminian       Astoria,NY         26 F         34:41.89 11:10 312/483   F25-29:87/115    42.65             
 830.Jacqueline Thompson  Staten Island,NY   10 F         34:41.93 11:10 313/483   F 1-14:13/23     49.17             
 831.Erin Filpo           Brooklyn,NY        24 F   L     34:45.59 11:11 314/483   F20-24:36/44     42.58             
 832.Justine Thompson     Staten Island,NY   38 F         34:46.69 11:11 315/483   F35-39:52/74     43.49             
 833.John Di Rezze        North Caldwell,NJ  39 M         34:47.80 11:11 515/628   M35-39:88/97     38.94             
 834.Irene Yanko          Brooklyn,NY        28 F         34:49.32 11:12 316/483   F25-29:88/115    42.50             
 835.Eric Rhodes          New York,NY        31 M         34:50.07 11:12 516/628   M30-34:78/96     37.21             
 836.Ana E Valentin-vega  Staten Island,NY   39 F   L     34:53.18 11:13 317/483   F35-39:53/74     43.58             
 837.Ronald Stafford      Brooklyn,NY        40 M   M     34:55.57 11:14 517/628   M40-44:82/97     39.08             
 838.Carmen Craig         Flushing,NY        31 F         35:01.80 11:16 318/483   F30-34:60/91     42.30             
 839.Carmen Collazo       New York,NY        35 F         35:01.93 11:16 319/483   F35-39:54/74     42.66             
 840.Noreen O'shea        Yonkers,NY         48 F   M     35:07.86 11:18 320/483   F45-49:20/33     46.60             
 841.Kevin Mckenna        Kings Park,NY      10 M         35:11.89 11:19 518/628   M 1-14:13/22     44.85             
 842.John Mckenna         Kings Park,NY      41 M   M     35:12.30 11:19 519/628   M40-44:83/97     39.06             
 843.Sloane Lunin         New York City,NY   25 F         35:13.35 11:20 321/483   F25-29:89/115    42.02             
 844.Katherine Heteji     Astoria,NY         30 F         35:13.45 11:20 322/483   F30-34:61/91     42.03             
 845.Diana Torres         Ozone Park,NY      32 F   L     35:16.33 11:21 323/483   F30-34:62/91     42.06             
 846.Theresa Hargrove     Garden City,NY     25 F         35:16.34 11:21 324/483   F25-29:90/115    41.96             
 847.Deborah Shafidiya    Brooklyn,NY        31 F   L     35:16.92 11:21 325/483   F30-34:63/91     41.99             
 848.Michelle Kemp        Rockville Centr,NY 41 F   M     35:17.21 11:21 326/483   F40-44:28/44     43.61             
 849.Hannah Lederman      Nyc,NY             26 F         35:19.59 11:22 327/483   F25-29:91/115    41.89             
 850.Hubert Tang          New York,NY        28 M   L     35:21.28 11:22 520/628   M25-29:99/122    36.49             
 851.Faith Taraskus       Astoria,NY         30 F         35:33.46 11:26 328/483   F30-34:64/91     41.64             
 852.Richard Duggan       Yonkers,NY         62 M   M     35:36.83 11:27 521/628   M60-64:14/18     45.84             
 853.Martha Mora          College Point,NY   26 F         35:39.42 11:28 329/483   F25-29:92/115    41.51             
 854.Elizabeth Vonderheid Brooklyn,NY        43 F         35:41.00 11:29 330/483   F40-44:29/44     43.76             
 855.Maria Ruiz           Bronx,NY           34 F         35:41.16 11:29 331/483   F30-34:65/91     41.75             
 856.Patricia Di Rezze    North Caldwell,NJ  38 F         35:43.84 11:30 332/483   F35-39:55/74     42.33             
 857.Jose Abreu           Douglaston,NY      28 M   L     35:49.24 11:31 522/628   M25-29:100/122   36.02             
 858.Melissa Carvajal     Yonkers,NY         27 F   L     35:49.26 11:31 333/483   F 0- 0:1/1       41.32             
 859.Gene Borelli         Whitestone,NY      54 M   M     35:50.25 11:32 523/628   M50-54:33/44     42.52             
 860.Barbara Borelli      Whitestone,NY      53 F         35:50.61 11:32 334/483   F50-54:8/16      48.57             
 861.Michael Ranieri      Bayside,NY         24 M   L     35:53.96 11:33 524/628   M20-24:37/38     35.93             
 862.Samantha Scandole    Long Beach,NY      15 F         35:54.83 11:33 335/483   F15-19:11/18     43.15             
 863.Stacey Lavish        New York,NY        36 F         35:57.58 11:34 336/483   F35-39:56/74     41.70             
 864.Justin Durso         Rockaway Beach,NY  29 M   L     35:58.81 11:34 525/628   M25-29:101/122   35.89             
 865.Lynn Mandia          Highland,NY        47 F         36:00.99 11:35 337/483   F45-49:21/33     44.96             
 866.Katie Russell        Brooklyn,NY        25 F   L     36:08.43 11:37 338/483   F25-29:93/115    40.95             
 867.Amanda Laverty       Ridgefield,NJ      24 F         36:11.80 11:39 339/483   F20-24:37/44     40.89             
 868.Jacqueline Bourne    Brentwood,NY       42 F   M     36:12.26 11:39 340/483   F40-44:30/44     42.80             
 869.Barry Galfano        Brentwood,NY       56 M   M     36:12.46 11:39 526/628   M55-59:11/14     42.80             
 870.Nelly Viera          Islip,NY           40 F   M     36:12.81 11:39 341/483   F40-44:31/44     42.23             
 871.Paul Hargrove        Garden City,NY     63 M   M     36:13.04 11:39 527/628   M60-64:15/18     45.48             
 872.Esme Elisson         Brooklyn,NY        54 F         36:13.71 11:39 342/483   F50-54:9/16      48.68             
 873.Arden Schweich       Ny,NY              28 F         36:14.56 11:39 343/483   F25-29:94/115    40.84             
 874.Adam Lee             Staten Island,NY   11 M         36:14.97 11:40 528/628   M 1-14:14/22     42.19             
 875.Jennifer Nicastro    Floral Park,NY     18 F         36:15.52 11:40 344/483   F15-19:12/18     41.26             
 876.Stephen Nicastro     Floral Park,NY     52 M   M     36:15.69 11:40 529/628   M50-54:34/44     41.34             
 877.Scott Bonney         Rockville Centr,NY 34 M   L     36:18.09 11:41 530/628   M30-34:79/96     36.11             
 878.Allison Rodriguez    Staten Island,NY   45 F   L     36:18.17 11:41 345/483   F45-49:22/33     43.75             
 879.Tricia Bonamo        Staten Island,NY   35 F         36:19.26 11:41 346/483   F35-39:57/74     41.14             
 880.Bindy Atwal          New York,NY        28 F         36:31.08 11:45 347/483   F25-29:95/115    40.53             
 881.James Masi           New York,NY        27 M         36:31.31 11:45 531/628   M25-29:102/122   35.32             
 882.Kim Pellizzi         Seaford,NY         48 F         36:35.07 11:46 348/483   F45-49:23/33     44.75             
 883.Michael Devine       Long Beach,NY      38 M   L     36:35.63 11:46 532/628   M35-39:89/97     36.75             
 884.John Rooney          Staten Island,NY   42 M   M     36:38.37 11:47 533/628   M40-44:84/97     37.82             
 885.Matthew Rooney       Staten Island,NY   13 M         36:38.66 11:47 534/628   M 1-14:15/22     39.58             
 886.Kimberley Bove       Rockaway Park,NY   31 F   L     36:48.32 11:50 349/483   F30-34:66/91     40.26             
 887.Stephen Bove         Brooklyn,NY        61 M         36:48.44 11:50 535/628   M60-64:16/18     43.96             
 888.Sherrilyn Detiquez   New Rochelle,NY    30 F         36:49.72 11:51 350/483   F30-34:67/91     40.20             
 889.Ryan Norman          Long Beach,NY      30 M   L     36:49.98 11:51 536/628   M30-34:80/96     35.11             
 890.Diane Savarese       Bronx,NY           32 F         36:51.47 11:51 351/483   F30-34:68/91     40.25             
 891.Daniel Spiegel       Glen Oaks,NY       32 M         37:03.76 11:55 537/628   M30-34:81/96     35.08             
 892.Carol Cordero        Nyack,NY           31 F   L     37:08.44 11:57 352/483   F30-34:69/91     39.89             
 893.Dlorah Duluc         Nanuet,NY          30 F   L     37:08.67 11:57 353/483   F30-34:70/91     39.86             
 894.Hina Minchilli       Mamaroneck,NY      37 F         37:09.42 11:57 354/483   F35-39:58/74     40.52             
 895.Rob Miga             Ronkonkoma,NY      26 M   L     37:11.97 11:58 538/628   M25-29:103/122   34.68             
 896.Denise Deleado       Staten Island,NY   33 F   L     37:12.51 11:58 355/483   F30-34:71/91     39.95             
 897.Gloria Mendora       East Elmhurst,NY   18 F         37:12.69 11:58 356/483   F15-19:13/18     40.20             
 898.Bill Mertz           New York,NY        53 M         37:14.03 11:59 539/628   M50-54:35/44     40.59             
 899.Colleen Mertz        New York,NY        53 F         37:14.55 11:59 357/483   F50-54:10/16     46.75             
 900.Michael Jurena       Flushing,NY        34 M   L     37:14.85 11:59 540/628   M30-34:82/96     35.20             
 901.Frank Connolly       Cortlandt Manor,NY 49 M   M     37:15.21 11:59 541/628   M45-49:47/54     39.27             
 902.Janice Conwell       Brooklyn,NY        33 F   L     37:16.35 11:59 358/483   F30-34:72/91     39.88             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 903.Eileen Powers        New York,NY        38 F   L     37:18.56 12:00 359/483   F35-39:59/74     40.54             
 904.Kristan Romanello    Putnam Valley,NY   23 F         37:20.63 12:01 360/483   F20-24:38/44     39.63             
 905.Yahaida Ruiz         Garden City,NY     27 F         37:21.55 12:01 361/483   F25-29:96/115    39.62             
 906.Amy Bedford          Brooklyn,NY        39 F         37:26.34 12:02 362/483   F35-39:60/74     40.61             
 907.Cristina Debrito     Bronxville,NY      26 F         37:29.03 12:03 363/483   F25-29:97/115    39.48             
 908.Meshia Wallace       Jamaica,NY         29 F         37:30.40 12:04 364/483   F25-29:98/115    39.46             
 909.Sandra Arbelaez      Whitestone,NY      33 F   L     37:35.72 12:06 365/483   F30-34:73/91     39.54             
 910.Paul Duncan          New York,NY        40 M         37:36.17 12:06 542/628   M40-44:85/97     36.30             
 911.Jay Minchilli        Mamaroneck,NY      38 M         37:37.40 12:06 543/628   M35-39:90/97     35.75             
 912.Bianca Villamar      Pocono Summit,PA   21 F         37:38.02 12:06 366/483   F20-24:39/44     39.33             
 913.Andrea Cruz          Brooklyn,NY        27 F   L     37:38.20 12:06 367/483   F25-29:99/115    39.32             
 914.John Doherty         Holbrook,NY        43 M   M     37:38.43 12:06 544/628   M40-44:86/97     37.09             
 915.John Schupp          Bronx,NY           41 M   M     37:39.03 12:07 545/628   M40-44:87/97     36.53             
 916.Charles Paton        Harriman,NY        46 M   M     37:39.40 12:07 546/628   M45-49:48/54     37.95             
 917.James Finn           Westfield,NJ       26 M         37:39.51 12:07 547/628   M25-29:104/122   34.26             
 918.Helene Carey         Nanuet,NY          14 F         37:39.76 12:07 368/483   F 1-14:14/23     41.72             
 919.Marnie Bernstein     New York,NY        41 F         37:40.04 12:07 369/483   F40-44:32/44     40.86             
 920.Lizzy Kourtesis      Miami Springs,FL   20 F         37:40.14 12:07 370/483   F20-24:40/44     39.31             
 921.Betsy Gonzalez       Garnerville,NY     43 F   M     37:40.21 12:07 371/483   F40-44:33/44     41.45             
 922.Caryn Leigh Posnansk New York,NY        39 F         37:40.44 12:07 372/483   F35-39:61/74     40.36             
 923.Areti Christoforatos New York,NY        30 F         37:41.01 12:07 373/483   F30-34:74/91     39.29             
 924.Lee Fisher           Staten Island,NY   39 M   L     37:42.42 12:08 548/628   M35-39:91/97     35.93             
 925.Rob Haffner          Calgary,AB         45 M   M     37:54.01 12:11 549/628   M45-49:49/54     37.41             
 926.Mike Turcotte        Calgary,AB         51 M   M     37:54.68 12:12 550/628   M50-54:36/44     39.22             
 927.Martha Lequerica     New York,NY        44 F   M     37:58.93 12:13 374/483   F40-44:34/44     41.44             
 928.Amanda Geiger        New York,NY        26 F         38:00.18 12:13 375/483   F25-29:100/115   38.94             
 929.Bobby Adelson        Falls Church,VA    25 M         38:00.24 12:13 551/628   M25-29:105/122   33.94             
 930.Laurene Bove         Staten Island,NY   31 F   L     38:03.34 12:14 376/483   F30-34:75/91     38.93             
 931.Eugene Jackson       College Point,NY   46 M   M     38:09.76 12:16 552/628   M45-49:50/54     37.44             
 932.Roy Laverty          Long Beach,NY      53 M         38:11.42 12:17 553/628   M50-54:37/44     39.57             
 933.Jonathan Ortega      Brooklyn,NY        13 M         38:15.63 12:18 554/628   M 1-14:16/22     37.91             
 934.Robert Locher        Yonkers,NY         27 M   L     38:27.69 12:22 555/628   M25-29:106/122   33.54             
 935.Mary King            New York,NY        31 F   L     38:27.88 12:22 377/483   F30-34:76/91     38.52             
 936.Norma Pla            Ny,NY              46 F   M     38:28.99 12:23 378/483   F45-49:24/33     41.66             
 937.Andrew Higgins       Middletown,NY      34 M         38:36.54 12:25 556/628   M30-34:83/96     33.96             
 938.Mack Mcdade          Langhorne,PA       55 M         38:43.75 12:27 557/628   M55-59:12/14     39.68             
 939.Chris Elisson        Brooklyn,NY        53 M   M     38:58.73 12:32 558/628   M50-54:38/44     38.77             
 940.Richard Ferrara      Goshen,NY          60 M   M     39:05.67 12:34 559/628   M60-64:17/18     41.03             
 941.Richard Ferrara      New York,NY        32 M         39:06.23 12:35 560/628   M30-34:84/96     33.25             
 942.Karen Ferrara        Goshen,NY          29 F   L     39:06.32 12:35 379/483   F25-29:101/115   37.85             
 943.Tracey Mcgill        Staten Island,NY   36 F         39:06.35 12:35 380/483   F35-39:62/74     38.34             
 944.Regina Hennessy      Brooklyn,NY        39 F         39:07.03 12:35 381/483   F35-39:63/74     38.87             
 945.Peter Mcgrath        Brooklyn,NY        43 M         39:07.72 12:35 561/628   M40-44:88/97     35.68             
 946.Gerald Finsen        Westampton,NJ      62 M         39:15.38 12:38 562/628   M60-64:18/18     41.59             
 947.Sunita Ramsarran     Jamaica,NY         26 F         39:27.16 12:41 382/483   F25-29:102/115   37.51             
 948.Minh Hoang           Ridgewood,NY       25 M   L     39:54.20 12:50 563/628   M25-29:107/122   32.33             
 949.Linda Tung           Ridgewood,NY       23 F         39:55.29 12:50 383/483   F20-24:41/44     37.07             
 950.Lisa Frazier         New York,NY        44 F   M     39:56.33 12:51 384/483   F40-44:35/44     39.41             
 951.Mary Jane Marron     Manhasset,NY       51 F         39:57.97 12:51 385/483   F50-54:11/16     42.47             
 952.Christine Hackett    Yonkers,NY         27 F         39:58.91 12:52 386/483   F25-29:103/115   37.02             
 953.Monserrate Badillo   Bronx,NY           47 M   M     40:04.16 12:53 564/628   M45-49:51/54     35.94             
 954.Liza Mcsherry-maguir Pearl River,NY     36 F   L     40:08.81 12:55 387/483   F35-39:64/74     37.35             
 955.Harry Perez          Brooklyn,NY        28 M   L     40:13.79 12:56 565/628   M25-29:108/122   32.07             
 956.Alvin Valdez         Brooklyn,NY        27 M   L     40:14.48 12:57 566/628   M25-29:109/122   32.06             
 957.Amanda Crespo        Brooklyn,NY        25 F         40:22.66 12:59 388/483   F25-29:104/115   36.65             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 958.Jodi Weiner          Long Beach,NY      31 F         40:37.73 13:04 389/483   F30-34:77/91     36.47             
 959.Rachel Petersen      New York,NY        30 F         40:39.17 13:05 390/483   F30-34:78/91     36.42             
 960.Janaye Sheppard      Newburgh,NY        16 F         40:39.43 13:05 391/483   F15-19:14/18     37.64             
 961.Kenan Sheppard       Newburgh,NY        39 M   L     40:40.42 13:05 567/628   M35-39:92/97     33.31             
 962.Linda Kiss-grutzner  Carmel,NY          55 F         40:42.07 13:05 392/483   F55-59:4/10      43.90             
 963.Corie Schwartz       Monroe,NY          37 F   L     40:51.24 13:08 393/483   F35-39:65/74     36.85             
 964.Jane Marron          Manhasset,NY       15 F         40:56.57 13:10 394/483   F15-19:15/18     37.85             
 965.Kenya Hooks          Bronx,NY           33 M   L     40:58.99 13:11 568/628   M30-34:85/96     31.84             
 966.Tracy Benjamin       Bronx,NY           47 F         41:00.10 13:11 395/483   F45-49:25/33     39.50             
 967.Joanna Manzano       New Rochelle,NY    31 F         41:13.55 13:16 396/483   F30-34:79/91     35.94             
 968.Charles Mcanulla     Brooklyn,NY        33 M   L     41:14.52 13:16 569/628   M30-34:86/96     31.64             
 969.Michael Guzzino      Goshen,NY          34 M   L     41:17.42 13:17 570/628   M30-34:87/96     31.75             
 970.Fabian Rosero        Woodside,NY        39 M   L     41:26.00 13:20 571/628   M35-39:93/97     32.70             
 971.Jimmy Leung          New York,NY        33 M   L     41:26.74 13:20 572/628   M30-34:88/96     31.49             
 972.Timothy Felice       Ronkonkoma,NY      43 M         41:50.56 13:28 573/628   M40-44:89/97     33.37             
 973.Kathleen Kennedy     Brooklyn,NY        35 F         41:56.86 13:30 397/483   F35-39:66/74     35.62             
 974.Rebecca Rivera       Bronx,NY           45 F         42:06.93 13:33 398/483   F45-49:26/33     37.71             
 975.Rebecca Bukofzer     Bronx,NY           32 F   L     42:07.23 13:33 399/483   F30-34:80/91     35.22             
 976.Jorge Tavarez        Bronx,NY           30 M   L     42:07.75 13:33 574/628   M30-34:89/96     30.70             
 977.Elena Bolivar        Astoria,NY         58 F         42:13.75 13:35 400/483   F55-59:5/10      44.05             
 978.John Lauterio        Elmwood Park,NJ    25 M         42:16.01 13:36 575/628   M25-29:110/122   30.52             
 979.Patricita Venditti   Port Washington,NY 58 F         42:16.01 13:36 401/483   F55-59:6/10      44.01             
 980.Kimberly Duffy       St. James,NY       40 F         42:27.71 13:39 402/483   F40-44:36/44     36.01             
 981.Linda Moran          Manorville,NY      41 F         42:28.04 13:40 403/483   F40-44:37/44     36.24             
 982.Jennifer Taggart     Saint James,NY     36 F         42:28.17 13:40 404/483   F35-39:67/74     35.31             
 983.Nick Boniello        White Plains,NY    28 M         42:37.08 13:43 576/628   M25-29:111/122   30.27             
 984.Michael Dominguez    Bronx,NY           40 M   M     42:49.51 13:47 577/628   M40-44:90/97     31.87             
 985.Melanie Dominguez    Bronx,NY           12 F         42:49.62 13:47 405/483   F 1-14:15/23     38.01             
 986.Henry Cabanilla      Farmingdale,NY     41 M   M     42:58.15 13:49 578/628   M40-44:91/97     32.01             
 987.Darnley Simon        Brooklyn,NY        52 F         43:07.37 13:52 406/483   F50-54:12/16     39.86             
 988.Ruel Stephenson  Jr  Florida,NY         7  M         43:21.29 13:57 579/628   M 1-14:17/22     41.04             
 989.Jenaye Stephenson    Florida,NY         10 F         43:21.61 13:57 407/483   F 1-14:16/23     39.35             
 990.Pearse Canavan       Sunnyside,NY       31 M   L     43:23.61 13:57 580/628   M30-34:90/96     29.87             
 991.Joe Rossetti         Lindenhurst,NY     53 M   M     43:26.83 13:59 581/628   M50-54:39/44     34.78             
 992.Kelly Riano          Long Island Cit,NY 29 F   L     43:27.16 13:59 408/483   F25-29:105/115   34.06             
 993.Jose Perez           College Point,NY   45 M   M     43:27.23 13:59 582/628   M45-49:52/54     32.63             
 994.Aileen Murphy        Pearl River,NY     13 F         43:28.72 13:59 409/483   F 1-14:17/23     36.74             
 995.Gabriella Jakas      Ronkonkoma,NY      11 F         43:28.77 13:59 410/483   F 1-14:18/23     38.27             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 996.Lorraine Braun       Jackson Heights,NY 59 F         43:52.19 14:07 411/483   F55-59:7/10      42.99             
 997.Theresa Pavone       Hartsdale,NY       27 F         43:52.54 14:07 412/483   F25-29:106/115   33.73             
 998.Pat Bisogno          New Providence,NJ  60 F         43:56.64 14:08 413/483   F60-64:3/6       43.52             
 999.Mike Odonnell        Brooklyn,NY        36 M   M 3   44:00.22 14:09 583/628   M35-39:94/97     30.13             
1000.Maureen Gillespie-mc Brooklyn,NY        35 F         44:00.68 14:09 414/483   F35-39:68/74     33.95             
1001.Maria Zito           Brooklyn,NY        27 F         44:09.39 14:12 415/483   F25-29:107/115   33.52             
1002.Vinroy Ambersley     West Babylon,NY    45 M   M     44:22.29 14:16 584/628   M45-49:53/54     31.95             
1003.Nicholas Santeramo   Jackson Heights,NY 46 M   M     44:38.17 14:21 585/628   M45-49:54/54     32.01             
1004.Joseph Fox           Brooklyn,NY        53 M   M     44:46.96 14:24 586/628   M50-54:40/44     33.75             
1005.Lucille Anemone      Nanuet,NY          64 F         45:05.48 14:30 416/483   F60-64:4/6       44.95             
1006.Sandra Clarkson      New York,NY        66 F         45:08.53 14:31 417/483   F65-69:1/3       46.28             
1007.Sandra Guzzino       Goshen,NY          34 F         45:11.74 14:32 418/483   F30-34:81/91     32.96             
1008.Desmond Martin       Neptune City,NJ    50 M   M     45:18.03 14:34 587/628   M50-54:41/44     32.56             
1009.Noemi Nemeth-rosero  Woodside,NY        32 F         45:27.72 14:37 419/483   F30-34:82/91     32.63             
1010.Maryann Andrews      Glendale,NY        42 F   M     45:43.28 14:42 420/483   F40-44:38/44     33.89             
1011.Kathleen Murphy      Pearl River,NY     45 F         46:10.24 14:51 421/483   F45-49:27/33     34.40             
1012.Herman Yan           Brooklyn,NY        29 M   L     46:18.25 14:54 588/628   M25-29:112/122   27.88             
1013.Felicia Muller       North Smithfiel,RI 19 F         46:30.10 14:58 422/483   F15-19:16/18     31.95             
1014.Jasmine Torok        Queens Village,NY  49 F         46:30.37 14:58 423/483   F45-49:28/33     35.61             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

1015.Angelo Tirado        Staten Island,NY   42 M   M     46:42.18 15:01 589/628   M40-44:92/97     29.67             
1016.Mika Henderson       2-o,NY             26 F         46:43.55 15:02 424/483   F25-29:108/115   31.67             
1017.Frederick Bondy      Nutley,NJ          71 M         46:46.35 15:03 590/628   M70-98:2/4       38.15             
1018.Erika Schwarz        West Babylon,NY    32 F         46:51.64 15:04 425/483   F30-34:83/91     31.66             
1019.Janice Schwarz       Hauppauge,NY       62 F         46:51.98 15:05 426/483   F60-64:5/6       41.99             
1020.Jeanine Lee          Richmond,NY        28 F         46:57.48 15:06 427/483   F25-29:109/115   31.52             
1021.Frank PeŅa           Brooklyn,NY        39 M   L     46:58.75 15:07 591/628   M35-39:95/97     28.84             
1022.Keith Kucerak        City Island,NY     41 M   M     47:02.86 15:08 592/628   M40-44:93/97     29.23             
1023.Abbygale Duke        Patterson,NY       6  F         47:17.35 15:13 428/483   F 1-14:19/23     41.29             
1024.Andrea Duke          ,                  99 F         47:19.19 15:13 429/483   NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
1025.Kaitlyn Venditti     Port Washington,NY 24 F         47:29.38 15:17 430/483   F20-24:42/44     31.16             
1026.Maria Decandido      Briarcliff Mano,NY 55 F         47:29.73 15:17 431/483   F55-59:8/10      37.62             
1027.Mary Baselice        Sunnyside,NY       31 F         47:52.58 15:24 432/483   F30-34:84/91     30.95             
1028.Jennifer Shaw        New York,NY        31 F         48:01.98 15:27 433/483   F30-34:85/91     30.85             
1029.Tracy Zane           New York,NY        34 F         48:02.77 15:27 434/483   F30-34:86/91     31.01             
1030.Guillermo Pizarro    Bogota,NJ          34 M         48:14.52 15:31 593/628   M30-34:91/96     27.17             
1031.Elaine Ocasio        Bogota,NJ          37 F         48:14.54 15:31 435/483   F35-39:69/74     31.21             
1032.Stacey Tierney       Islip,NY           34 F         48:22.12 15:34 436/483   F30-34:87/91     30.80             
1033.Rocco Pennella Jr    West Babylon,NY    38 M         48:26.40 15:35 594/628   M35-39:96/97     27.76             
1034.Janiah Sheppard      Newburgh,NY        11 F         48:38.13 15:39 437/483   F 1-14:20/23     34.21             
1035.Mechea Medine        Glendale,NY        25 F         48:55.38 15:44 438/483   F25-29:110/115   30.25             
1036.Timi Tomacruz        Glendale,NY        32 M   L     48:55.49 15:44 595/628   M30-34:92/96     26.57             
1037.Darren Wegard        Old Bethpage,NY    7  M         49:24.51 15:54 596/628   M 1-14:18/22     36.01             
1038.Justin Wegard        Old Bethpage,NY    5  M         49:29.22 15:55 597/628   M 1-14:19/22     39.94             
1039.Brad Wegard          Old Bethpage,NY    35 M   L     49:29.34 15:55 598/628   M35-39:97/97     26.63             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

1040.Richard Sadowy       Wantagh,NY         70 M         49:58.28 16:05 599/628   M70-98:3/4       35.27             
1041.Brendan Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        7  M         50:08.68 16:08 600/628   M 1-14:20/22     35.48             
1042.Colin Mcevoy         Brooklyn,NY        5  M         50:09.48 16:08 601/628   M 1-14:21/22     39.41             
1043.Freddie Rivera       Bronx,NY           27 M         50:09.85 16:08 602/628   M25-29:113/122   25.72             
1044.Maureen Sadowy       Wantagh,NY         68 F         50:12.19 16:09 439/483   F65-69:2/3       42.94             
1045.Kelly Talty          Wantagh,NY         8  F         50:12.26 16:09 440/483   F 1-14:21/23     36.08             
1046.Kaitlin Gylnn        Chester,NY         18 F         50:19.28 16:11 441/483   F15-19:17/18     29.73             
1047.Nancy Glynn          Chester,NY         47 F         50:19.46 16:11 442/483   F45-49:29/33     32.18             
1048.Marie Alexis-torok   Queens Village,NY  49 F   M     50:31.89 16:15 443/483   F45-49:30/33     32.77             
1049.Patrick Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        42 M         50:39.42 16:18 603/628   M40-44:94/97     27.35             
1050.Reinaldo Palermo     East Stroudsbur,PA 67 M   M     50:45.45 16:20 604/628   M65-69:7/7       33.66             
1051.Barbie Torres        Bronx,NY           32 F   L     50:56.17 16:23 444/483   F30-34:88/91     29.13             
1052.Dyondra Stephenson   Florida,NY         12 F         50:58.12 16:24 445/483   F 1-14:22/23     31.94             
1053.Harry Cai            Flushing,NY        26 M   L     51:16.09 16:30 605/628   M25-29:114/122   25.16             
1054.Jaida Sheppard       Newburgh,NY        10 F         51:22.88 16:32 446/483   F 1-14:23/23     33.20             
1055.Justin Poy           Middle Village,NY  26 M         51:28.20 16:33 606/628   M25-29:115/122   25.06             
1056.Katie Riggs          Middle Village,NY  28 F         51:28.50 16:34 447/483   F25-29:111/115   28.75             
1057.Joseph Pisawo        Middle Village,NY  29 M         51:28.73 16:34 607/628   M25-29:116/122   25.08             
1058.John Kerrigan        Middle Village,NY  29 M         51:29.56 16:34 608/628   M25-29:117/122   25.07             
1059.Pana Kourtesis       Miami Springs,FL   22 M         51:30.33 16:34 609/628   M20-24:38/38     25.06             
1060.Richard Delrosario   Woodside,NY        26 M   L     51:33.77 16:35 610/628   M25-29:118/122   25.02             
1061.Arelis Rodriguez     Jamaica,NY         36 F         51:39.67 16:37 448/483   F35-39:70/74     29.03             
1062.Marie Torres         Jamaica,NY         36 F   L     51:40.63 16:37 449/483   F35-39:71/74     29.02             
1063.Berkley Vantull      Brooklyn,NY        27 M   L     51:40.75 16:37 611/628   M25-29:119/122   24.96             
1064.Elizabeth Kourtesis  Miami Springs,FL   41 F         51:44.15 16:39 450/483   F40-44:39/44     29.75             
1065.Lorraine Nesensohn   New York,NY        35 F         51:48.94 16:40 451/483   F35-39:72/74     28.84             
1066.Charlos Bohorquel    Corona,NY          50 M   M     52:34.87 16:55 612/628   M50-54:42/44     28.05             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

1067.Barbara Diaz         New York,NY        42 F   M     53:03.78 17:04 452/483   F40-44:40/44     29.20             
1068.Siu Lam              Ozone Park,NY      29 M   L     53:04.98 17:05 613/628   M25-29:120/122   24.32             
1069.Dolly Garcia         South Ozone Par,NY 32 F   L     53:05.57 17:05 453/483   F30-34:89/91     27.94             
1070.Rosa Mcbride         South Ozone Par,NY 32 F   L     53:05.68 17:05 454/483   F30-34:90/91     27.94             
1071.Monique Smith        Staten Island,NY   24 F         53:17.14 17:09 455/483   F20-24:43/44     27.77             
1072.Patrick Fyvie        New York,NY        28 M   L     53:18.23 17:09 614/628   M25-29:121/122   24.20             
1073.Charlotte Condon     Staten Island,NY   73 F         53:22.89 17:10 456/483   F70-98:1/4       43.86             
1074.Tara Felice          Ronkonkoma,NY      43 F         53:28.65 17:12 457/483   F40-44:41/44     29.20             
1075.Thomas Wixted        Ronkonkoma,NY      72 M         53:29.26 17:12 615/628   M70-98:4/4       33.81             
1076.Claudette Durso      Rockaway Beach,NY  28 F         53:40.84 17:16 458/483   F25-29:112/115   27.57             
1077.Jessica Sorensen     Bronx,NY           21 F         53:46.59 17:18 459/483   F20-24:44/44     27.52             
1078.Maria Ramos          Brooklyn,NY        54 F   M     55:07.71 17:44 460/483   F50-54:13/16     31.99             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

1079.Tracy Reilly         Ronkonkoma,NY      49 F         56:06.45 18:03 461/483   F45-49:31/33     29.52             
1080.Marie Shea           Cortlandt Manor,NY 52 F   M     56:14.66 18:06 462/483   F50-54:14/16     30.56             
1081.Maryann Reilly       Ronkonkoma,NY      73 F         56:25.75 18:09 463/483   F70-98:2/4       41.49             
1082.Tyra Hildebrand      Yonkers,NY         37 F   L     56:27.64 18:10 464/483   F35-39:73/74     26.67             
1083.Myra Narvaez         Yonkers,NY         37 F         56:44.70 18:15 465/483   F35-39:74/74     26.53             
1084.Melanie Smith        Brooklyn,NY        26 F         56:45.26 18:15 466/483   F25-29:113/115   26.08             
1085.Barbara Talty        Wantagh,NY         45 F         56:59.98 18:20 467/483   F45-49:32/33     27.86             
1086.Danielle Sadowy      Fresh Meadows,NY   40 F         57:00.24 18:20 468/483   F40-44:42/44     26.83             
1087.Lauren Talty         Wantagh,NY         18 F         57:00.38 18:20 469/483   F15-19:18/18     26.24             
1088.Marianne Riley       Lake Ronkonkoma,NY 72 F         57:13.00 18:24 470/483   F70-98:3/4       40.23             
1089.Krista Feuerman      Rego Park,NY       26 F         57:25.12 18:28 471/483   F25-29:114/115   25.78             
1090.Dilia Camacho        Ozone Park,NY      45 F   M     58:02.44 18:40 472/483   F45-49:33/33     27.36             
1091.Mike Paolercio       Manasquan,NJ       56 M         58:15.24 18:44 616/628   M55-59:13/14     26.60             
1092.Saul Fraguada        Bronx,NY           31 M         58:19.41 18:46 617/628   M30-34:93/96     22.22             
1093.William Norton       Islip,NY           42 M   M     58:20.19 18:46 618/628   M40-44:95/97     23.75             
1094.Eva Sebestyen        Islip,NY           43 F         58:22.73 18:47 473/483   F40-44:43/44     26.75             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

1095.Keith Clonan         Bronx,NY           32 M         59:42.46 19:13 619/628   M30-34:94/96     21.78             
1096.Christine Clonan     Bronx,NY           57 F   M     59:42.63 19:13 474/483   F55-59:9/10      30.73             
1097.Cathie Brady         Bronx,NY           52 F         59:42.73 19:13 475/483   F50-54:15/16     28.79             
1098.Christopher Clonan   Bronx,NY           29 M         59:42.88 19:13 620/628   M25-29:122/122   21.62             
1099.Rosemarie Crofts     Holtsville,NY      73 F         59:53.88 19:16 476/483   F70-98:4/4       39.09             
1100.Corinne Maffia       Mineola,NY         31 F       1:00:17.98 19:24 477/483   F30-34:91/91     24.57             
1101.Anthony Maffia       Mineola,NY         32 M       1:00:18.53 19:24 621/628   M30-34:95/96     21.56             
1102.Linda Sledge         Franklin Square,NY 61 F       1:00:34.30 19:29 478/483   F60-64:6/6       32.03             
1103.Louis Blanco         Pearl River,NY     50 M       1:00:41.58 19:32 622/628   M50-54:43/44     24.30             
1104.Catherine Lee        Si,NY              57 F       1:00:44.36 19:32 479/483   F55-59:10/10     30.21             
1105.James Johnson        Pearl River,NY     56 M   M   1:01:18.21 19:43 623/628   M55-59:14/14     25.28             
1106.Maureen Williamson   Nanuet,NY          51 F       1:01:18.34 19:43 480/483   F50-54:16/16     27.69             
1107.Quentin Miller       Allentown,PA       52 M       1:01:21.15 19:44 624/628   M50-54:44/44     24.43             
1108.David Krudson        Irvington,NY       41 M       1:01:24.09 19:45 625/628   M40-44:96/97     22.40             

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

1109.Gabriel Dones        Brooklyn,NY        33 M   L   1:02:39.70 20:10 626/628   M30-34:96/96     20.83             
1110.Fanny Echavarria     Brooklyn,NY        28 F   L   1:02:58.37 20:16 481/483   F25-29:115/115   23.50             

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

1111.Kyle Espinoza        Bethpage,NY        11 M       1:07:45.83 21:48 627/628   M 1-14:22/22     22.57             

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

1112.Bill Kroupa          Islip Terrace,NY   41 M       1:09:28.62 22:21 628/628   M40-44:97/97     19.79             
1113.Deirdre Kroupa       Islip Terrace,NY   41 F       1:10:30.84 22:41 482/483   F40-44:44/44     21.82             
1114.Jane Wixted          Ronkonkoma,NY      66 F       1:10:49.02 22:47 483/483   F65-69:3/3       29.50             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jose Benitez         Hempstead,NY       25 M     L      143   16:06.90   5:11
   2.William Hansler      Brookloyn,NY       35 M     L      470   16:15.18   5:14
   3.Alberto Rivera       New York,NY        14 M            853   16:33.96   5:20
   4.Luis Porto           New York,NY        15 M            807   17:07.34   5:31
   5.Brian Cruickshank    Glenrothes,NY      45 M            286   17:26.16   5:37
   6.Kevin Beganics       Bronx,NY           24 M           1359   17:34.12   5:39
   7.Tommy Pyon           Flushing,NY        32 M            815   18:00.66   5:48
   8.Thomas Mclaughlin    West Islip,NY      23 M     L      676   18:06.36   5:50
   9.Richard Polanco      Bronx,NY           35 M            804   18:12.74   5:52
  10.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       28 M     L     1122   18:20.10   5:54
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Maria Lauretani      Pelham,NY          35 F            566   18:29.97   5:57
   2.Marisa Galloway      New York,NY        30 F            425   19:52.07   6:24
   3.Grace White          New York,NY        29 F           1053   19:52.32   6:24
   4.Monica Su            Fort Greene,NY     25 F            968   20:28.68   6:35
   5.Lisa Strine          Cornwall,NY        43 F            966   20:32.61   6:37
   6.Karena Donnelly      Port Washington,NY 35 F            340   20:34.60   6:37
   7.Janis Rodin          New York,NY        39 F           1330   20:35.97   6:38
   8.Kara Rafferty        Bay Shore,NY       17 F            819   20:49.83   6:42
   9.Jaline Bernier       Bayshore,NY        26 F     L      148   20:50.07   6:42
  10.Susann Cuccia        St James,NY        43 F           1267   20:52.87   6:43
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Cruickshank    Glenrothes,NY      45 M            286   17:26.16   5:37
   2.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        50 M           3194   18:22.74   5:55
   3.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        48 M           1268   18:25.66   5:56
   4.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        42 M     M     1290   18:40.62   6:01
   5.Victor Rosa          New York,NY        48 M           1310   18:43.30   6:02
   6.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      40 M     M      109   19:21.68   6:14
   7.Diego Ferreyra       New York,NY        50 M            394   19:49.30   6:23
   8.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        51 M     M     3185   20:13.99   6:31
   9.Stephen Janec        New York,NY        40 M     M     3193   20:17.01   6:32
  10.Eric Martin          New York,NY        43 M     M      643   20:30.16   6:36
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lisa Strine          Cornwall,NY        43 F            966   20:32.61   6:37
   2.Susann Cuccia        St James,NY        43 F           1267   20:52.87   6:43
   3.Dolores Doman        Dix Hills,NY       53 F           1121   21:40.86   6:59
   4.Angela Amato         Port Washington,NY 48 F     M      111   22:23.89   7:13
   5.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   43 F     M      751   22:58.77   7:24
   6.Melody Brennan       West Nyack,NY      45 F            186   23:46.68   7:39
   7.Julia Cleere         Floral Park,NY     40 F            252   23:51.13   7:41
   8.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  40 F            344   23:51.14   7:41
   9.Rommelle Dorvil      Staten Island,NY   40 F     M      345   24:25.83   7:52
  10.Stephanie Pianka     New York,NY        44 F            793   24:53.01   8:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alberto Rivera       New York,NY        14 M    3       853   16:33.96   5:20   85.66%
   2.Luke Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,NY 13 M  165       948   23:59.91   7:43   60.44%
   3.Daniel Malone        Massapequa,NY      12 M  195       629   24:41.99   7:57   60.20%
   4.Brian Welch          Wantagh,NY         13 M  285      1249   26:02.53   8:23   55.69%
   5.Justin Maldonado     Maspeth,NY         14 M  400       627   27:44.65   8:56   51.15%
   6.Ambuoras Veras       Bethpage,NY        14 M  459      1342   28:36.11   9:12   49.61%
   7.Anthony Leto         Saint James,NY     13 M  486       588   28:51.55   9:17   50.26%
   8.Anthony Mandia       Highland,NY        10 M  583       632   30:21.00   9:46   52.02%
   9.Tim Morley           Glen Head,NY       13 M  653      1337   31:21.60  10:06   46.25%
  10.Liam Adipietro       Shelter Island,NY  8  M  691       105   31:56.63  10:17   53.28%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Logan Caravousanos   Islip,NY           10 F  430       217   28:09.20   9:04   60.60%
   2.Hunter Cairo         Bay Shore,NY       11 F  432      1102   28:10.62   9:04   59.06%
   3.Tessa Beltrano       Hillsdale,NJ       13 F  474       137   28:41.73   9:14   55.66%
   4.Fiona Perosi         Staten Island,NY   13 F  558       789   29:59.41   9:39   53.26%
   5.Nessa Murphy         Pearl River,NY     11 F  572       723   30:12.75   9:43   55.08%
   6.Olivia Jaenicke      Staten Island,NY   11 F  637       508   31:05.02  10:00   53.53%
   7.Marisa Scandole      Long Beach,NY      12 F  684      1279   31:44.98  10:13   51.28%
   8.Emily Jaenicke       Staten Island,NY   9  F  705       505   32:08.07  10:21   54.61%
   9.Deirdra Oboyle       Monroe,NY          13 F  765       750   33:18.64  10:43   47.95%
  10.Alexandra Rowe       Smithtown,NY       13 F  786      1380   33:42.29  10:51   47.39%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luis Porto           New York,NY        15 M    4       807   17:07.34   5:31   81.31%
   2.Tyler Martin         Mastic Beach,NY    17 M   58       642   20:57.44   6:45   64.45%
   3.Kevin Rafferty       Bay Shore,NY       15 M   77       820   21:57.47   7:04   63.40%
   4.Jesus  R. Escobar    Bronx,NY           16 M   88       377   22:18.14   7:11   61.41%
   5.Mark Wiesner         Staten Island,NY   18 M  115      1057   22:55.79   7:23   58.18%
   6.Dan Morley           West Islip,NY      16 M  127       713   23:12.36   7:28   59.02%
   7.Matthew Timlin       Lido Beach,NY      16 M  139      1313   23:25.79   7:32   58.45%
   8.Shaun Panton         Harriman,NY        16 M  144      3176   23:28.17   7:33   58.36%
   9.James Nikunen        Northport,NY       16 M  162       744   23:58.64   7:43   57.12%
  10.James Read Iii       Shelter Island,NY  16 M  262       826   25:45.02   8:17   53.19%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kara Rafferty        Bay Shore,NY       17 F   51       819   20:49.83   6:42   72.57%
   2.Christina Locurto    New Windsor,NY     17 F  178       599   24:18.18   7:49   62.20%
   3.Meghan Donovan       C-o-h,NY           16 F  179       342   24:18.37   7:49   62.97%
   4.Jillian Beltrano     Hillsdale,NJ       17 F  269       138   25:51.87   8:19   58.45%
   5.Sarah Ivanovic       Sea Cliff,NY       15 F  294       502   26:08.88   8:25   59.27%
   6.Heidi Hummel         North Smithfiel,RI 18 F  321       497   26:29.47   8:32   56.47%
   7.Katherine Para       East Northport,NY  16 F  680      1349   31:41.20  10:12   48.30%
   8.Monica Mendoza       Corona,NY          19 F  711      3470   32:11.50  10:22   46.15%
   9.Kayla Scandole       Long Beach,NY      17 F  772      1281   33:28.04  10:46   45.17%
  10.Sarah Hummel         North Smithfiel,RI 17 F  822       495   34:35.83  11:08   43.70%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Beganics       Bronx,NY           24 M    6      1359   17:34.12   5:39   73.43%
   2.Thomas Mclaughlin    West Islip,NY      23 M    8L      676   18:06.36   5:50   71.25%
   3.Evan Benigno         Rockaway Park,NY   24 M   19L      141   18:58.78   6:07   67.97%
   4.Andrew Brand         Baldwin,NY         23 M   27       184   19:26.79   6:16   66.34%
   5.Joseph Difilippi     Garden City Par,NY 24 M   29L      327   19:38.30   6:19   65.69%
   6.James Cleary         Astoria,NY         24 M   50L      251   20:47.51   6:42   62.04%
   7.Jonathan Goleno      Long Island Cit,NY 23 M   68L     3153   21:38.87   6:58   59.59%
   8.Matthew Edwards      White Plains,NY    20 M   79       366   22:03.52   7:06   59.11%
   9.James Hickey         Wantagh,NY         23 M   86       484   22:15.24   7:10   57.97%
  10.Jayson Castillo      Bronx,NY           20 M   94       230   22:30.91   7:15   57.91%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danica Dupuy         Bellerose,NY       24 F   78L      357   22:01.50   7:05   67.20%
   2.Marylea Hooks        Starkville,MS      23 F  101      1159   22:38.15   7:17   65.38%
   3.Kaleena Ladeairous   White Plains,NY    24 F  104       558   22:44.88   7:19   65.06%
   4.Jamie Ladeairous     Port Chester,NY    21 F  122       559   23:05.84   7:26   64.08%
   5.Anja Michaelis       Redding,CT         22 F  126       693   23:12.24   7:28   63.78%
   6.Amanda Milazzo       Brooklyn,NY        24 F  183       694   24:22.67   7:51   60.71%
   7.Caitlin Garing       Brooklyn,NY        23 F  203       431   24:49.66   7:59   59.61%
   8.Katie Degen          Locust Valley,NY   24 F  220      1117   25:01.36   8:03   59.15%
   9.Rachel Wolfe         New York City,NY   24 F  222      1252   25:03.62   8:04   59.06%
  10.Elizabeth Peruski    Allston,MA         23 F  305      3402   26:14.97   8:27   56.38%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Benitez         Hempstead,NY       25 M    1L      143   16:06.90   5:11   80.05%
   2.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       28 M   10L     1122   18:20.10   5:54   70.36%
   3.Matt Wright          Rockville Centr,NY 26 M   16L     1073   18:46.49   6:03   68.71%
   4.Hector Justinico     Hempstead,NY       26 M   39       524   20:26.24   6:35   63.12%
   5.Nelson Justinico     Astoria,NY         27 M   48       523   20:38.61   6:39   62.49%
   6.Adam Ensalata        Brookhaven,NY      26 M   53L      373   20:51.81   6:43   61.83%
   7.Oliver King          Bayside,NY         29 M   54       537   20:52.55   6:43   61.85%
   8.Jason Hernandez      Bay Shore,NY       26 M   61L      479   21:07.23   6:48   61.08%
   9.Tyler Vanwormer      Astoria,NY         27 M   62      1022   21:08.98   6:48   60.99%
  10.Michael Ambrose      Mercerville,NJ     25 M   63       113   21:11.51   6:49   60.87%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace White          New York,NY        29 F   34      1053   19:52.32   6:24   74.48%
   2.Monica Su            Fort Greene,NY     25 F   40       968   20:28.68   6:35   72.27%
   3.Jaline Bernier       Bayshore,NY        26 F   52L      148   20:50.07   6:42   71.04%
   4.Elizabeth Miller     Bronx,NY           27 F   72       696   21:47.43   7:01   67.92%
   5.Katherine Chawner    Astoria,NY         26 F  119       239   22:59.55   7:24   64.37%
   6.Emily Harris         Brooklyn,NY        28 F  136L      472   23:24.50   7:32   63.23%
   7.Claudia Tolentino Ca Ny,NY              29 F  146       998   23:31.90   7:34   62.89%
   8.Whitney Cline        New York,NY        27 F  184       253   24:23.22   7:51   60.69%
   9.Laura Wilkinson      Hoboken,NJ         25 F  189      1058   24:33.85   7:54   60.25%
  10.Nina Vanwormer       Astoria,NY         28 F  208      1021   24:54.49   8:01   59.42%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tommy Pyon           Flushing,NY        32 M    7       815   18:00.66   5:48   72.19%
   2.Jason Martinoff      New Hyde Park,NY   30 M   17L     1184   18:46.90   6:03   68.86%
   3.Gabriel Healy        Newburgh,NY        31 M   23L     1153   19:13.44   6:11   67.43%
   4.Graham Pechenik      New York,NY        30 M   25       783   19:26.39   6:15   66.52%
   5.Joshua Jastemski     Medford,NY         30 M   30       513   19:43.86   6:21   65.54%
   6.Eric Sandseth        Staten Island,NY   31 M   32L      891   19:50.50   6:23   65.33%
   7.Edward Kenyon        Hempstead,NY       32 M   35    L 1269   20:12.93   6:30   64.31%
   8.Kieran Healy         Port Washington,NY 34 M   44L      475   20:34.52   6:37   63.72%
   9.Nicholas Mansfield   Spring Valley,NY   32 M   47L      634   20:38.04   6:38   63.01%
  10.Lane Hershberger     Brooklyn,NY        32 M   49L      481   20:42.42   6:40   62.79%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marisa Galloway      New York,NY        30 F   33       425   19:52.07   6:24   74.51%
   2.Lyndsey Nacey        New York,NY        33 F  125       728   23:11.20   7:28   64.11%
   3.Kate Backus          Scarsdale,NY       31 F  133      1092   23:15.75   7:29   63.69%
   4.Tara Minaya          Lynbrook,NY        32 F  196L      700   24:44.47   7:58   59.96%
   5.Stephanie Deyoung    New York,NY        33 F  236       320   25:18.39   8:09   58.74%
   6.Angela Skudin        Long Beach,NY      31 F  272      1234   25:52.81   8:20   57.25%
   7.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         34 F  275L      381   25:54.89   8:20   57.49%
   8.Tina Riggio          Middle Island,NY   34 F  279L      847   25:58.26   8:22   57.37%
   9.Jennifer Bougher     New York,NY        31 F  281       172   25:59.23   8:22   57.01%
  10.Kate Ferrante        Long Beach,NY      30 F  295       393   26:09.04   8:25   56.61%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Hansler      Brookloyn,NY       35 M    2L      470   16:15.18   5:14   81.09%
   2.Richard Polanco      Bronx,NY           35 M    9       804   18:12.74   5:52   72.37%
   3.Patrick Leone        Carmel,NY          36 M   18L      585   18:53.00   6:05   70.22%
   4.Thomas Depalo        Staten Island,NY   36 M   20L      316   19:00.50   6:07   69.76%
   5.Philip Passen        New York,NY        39 M   21       780   19:01.81   6:07   71.20%
   6.James Schramm        Montgomery,NY      39 M   22L      901   19:04.64   6:08   71.02%
   7.Thomas Smith         Staten Island,NY   37 M   26L      938   19:26.00   6:15   68.70%
   8.Matthew Thoresen     Brooklyn,NY        35 M   28L      994   19:32.15   6:17   67.46%
   9.Daniel Smith         Bellerose,NY       39 M   38L      936   20:26.03   6:35   66.31%
  10.Ralph Stallone       Staten Island,NY   35 M   56L      957   20:54.82   6:44   63.02%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Lauretani      Pelham,NY          35 F   13       566   18:29.97   5:57   80.78%
   2.Karena Donnelly      Port Washington,NY 35 F   45       340   20:34.60   6:37   72.62%
   3.Janis Rodin          New York,NY        39 F   46      1330   20:35.97   6:38   73.81%
   4.Heydi Pabon          New York,NY        37 F  116      1332   22:57.13   7:23   65.60%
   5.Donna Farrell        Mount Vernon,NY    36 F  143L     3457   23:27.78   7:33   63.91%
   6.Michele Irizarry     Staten Island,NY   35 F  151L      500   23:43.69   7:38   62.98%
   7.Juliet Shields       Staten Island,NY   36 F  166L      928   24:04.40   7:45   62.29%
   8.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  36 F  171L      769   24:06.71   7:46   62.19%
   9.Amy Kuilhaug         Forest Hills,NY    35 F  187      3467   24:27.32   7:52   61.11%
  10.Denise Pabon-bellott Staten Island,NY   36 F  216L      770   24:59.27   8:03   60.01%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        42 M   14M     1290   18:40.62   6:01   74.19%
   2.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      40 M   24M      109   19:21.68   6:14   70.50%
   3.Stephen Janec        New York,NY        40 M   37M     3193   20:17.01   6:32   67.29%
   4.Eric Martin          New York,NY        43 M   41M      643   20:30.16   6:36   68.09%
   5.John Brower          Brooklyn,NY        40 M   69M      192   21:40.76   6:59   62.96%
   6.Philip Terpos        Bronx,NY           41 M   87M      987   22:16.81   7:10   61.73%
   7.Bill Brooks          Massapequa Park,NY 42 M   96M     1315   22:33.38   7:16   61.43%
   8.Freddy Lopez         Lindenhurst,NY     40 M   97M     1177   22:36.96   7:17   60.35%
   9.Anthony Leto         St. James,NY       41 M  100M      587   22:38.13   7:17   60.76%
  10.David White          New York,NY        40 M  102      1052   22:40.75   7:18   60.18%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Strine          Cornwall,NY        43 F   42       966   20:32.61   6:37   76.00%
   2.Susann Cuccia        St James,NY        43 F   55      1267   20:52.87   6:43   74.77%
   3.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   43 F  117M      751   22:58.77   7:24   67.95%
   4.Julia Cleere         Floral Park,NY     40 F  156       252   23:51.13   7:41   64.11%
   5.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  40 F  157       344   23:51.14   7:41   64.11%
   6.Rommelle Dorvil      Staten Island,NY   40 F  185M      345   24:25.83   7:52   62.60%
   7.Stephanie Pianka     New York,NY        44 F  207       793   24:53.01   8:01   63.26%
   8.Toni Picarelli       Scarsdale,NY       40 F  211M     1326   24:56.05   8:02   61.33%
   9.Danielle Bendler     Long Branch,NJ     41 F  244      3151   25:30.01   8:12   60.35%
  10.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      43 F  266M      462   25:47.80   8:18   60.53%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Cruickshank    Glenrothes,NY      45 M    5       286   17:26.16   5:37   81.31%
   2.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        48 M   12      1268   18:25.66   5:56   78.76%
   3.Victor Rosa          New York,NY        48 M   15      1310   18:43.30   6:02   77.52%
   4.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 48 M   65M      946   21:31.04   6:56   67.45%
   5.Timothy Hickey       Bronx,NY           47 M   83M      483   22:06.98   7:07   65.11%
   6.Edwin Diaz           New Hampton,NY     46 M   89M     3163   22:19.75   7:11   63.99%
   7.Gil Katz             ,                  45 M   92      3403   22:30.37   7:15   62.99%
   8.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          49 M  123M     1201   23:06.10   7:26   63.33%
   9.John Hickey          New York,NY        47 M  137      1319   23:24.56   7:32   61.52%
  10.Frank Doka           Bron,NY            47 M  138M      337   23:25.02   7:32   61.50%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela Amato         Port Washington,NY 48 F   90M      111   22:23.89   7:13   73.09%
   2.Melody Brennan       West Nyack,NY      45 F  154       186   23:46.68   7:39   66.79%
   3.Susan Maier Smith    Long Beach,NY      46 F  333M      625   26:43.72   8:36   59.98%
   4.Kerry Murphy         East Moriches,NY   47 F  387       721   27:31.89   8:52   58.82%
   5.Rosa Morales         New Hempstead,NY   49 F  444M     3181   28:24.10   9:08   58.31%
   6.Gloria Torrejon      Bronx,NY           45 F  489      1300   28:53.13   9:18   54.98%
   7.Madeline Brajuha     Mt. Sinai,NY       45 F  495       181   28:59.84   9:20   54.77%
   8.Margaret Defranco    Valley Stream,NY   45 F  502       304   29:04.62   9:22   54.62%
   9.Denise James         Brooklyn,NY        49 F  519M      512   29:20.68   9:27   56.43%
  10.Yvette Maldonado     Maspeth,NY         45 F  561M      628   30:00.44   9:39   52.93%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        50 M   11      3194   18:22.74   5:55   80.24%
   2.Diego Ferreyra       New York,NY        50 M   31       394   19:49.30   6:23   74.40%
   3.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        51 M   36M     3185   20:13.99   6:31   73.49%
   4.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        53 M   43       680   20:33.75   6:37   73.50%
   5.Frank Sorensen       Bronx,NY           52 M   99      3182   22:37.51   7:17   66.25%
   6.Michael Greco        Pomona,NY          50 M  124M      454   23:08.42   7:27   63.73%
   7.Guillermo G Bolivar  Astoria,NY         54 M  160       160   23:52.89   7:41   63.81%
   8.Chris Rodriguez      Long Beach,NY      50 M  192       857   24:36.35   7:55   59.94%
   9.Alfred Battista      Yorktown Hts,NY    53 M  239      1361   25:21.31   8:10   59.60%
  10.James O'neill        Monroe,NY          52 M  257M      762   25:39.47   8:15   58.42%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dolores Doman        Dix Hills,NY       53 F   70      1121   21:40.86   6:59   80.30%
   2.Jean Nesbitt         Miller Place,NY    51 F  210       736   24:55.94   8:01   68.08%
   3.Marianna Ciardiello  Staten Island,NY   53 F  219M     1344   24:59.73   8:03   69.65%
   4.Elizabeth Boyles     New York,NY        53 F  345       178   26:53.05   8:39   64.76%
   5.Gloria Benitez       East Elmhurst,NY   52 F  483       142   28:48.40   9:16   59.67%
   6.Kathy Sheridan       East Northport,NY  54 F  613       926   30:44.42   9:54   57.37%
   7.Patricia Keegan      Monroe,NY          51 F  768       531   33:20.48  10:44   50.91%
   8.Barbara Borelli      Whitestone,NY      53 F  860       167   35:50.61  11:32   48.57%
   9.Esme Elisson         Brooklyn,NY        54 F  872       369   36:13.71  11:40   48.68%
  10.Colleen Mertz        New York,NY        53 F  899       686   37:14.55  11:59   46.75%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Douglas Erb          Toms River,NJ      55 M  130       375   23:14.71   7:29   66.11%
   2.Lee Boody            Staten Island,NY   56 M  278M     1297   25:57.95   8:21   59.68%
   3.Thomas Jones         New York,NY        55 M  312       519   26:20.49   8:29   58.33%
   4.Edward Platt         West Hempstead,NY  59 M  342M      802   26:48.36   8:38   59.32%
   5.Santos Diaz          Brooklyn,NY        58 M  438       324   28:18.41   9:07   55.68%
   6.Ed Mcbride           Brick,NJ           55 M  589M      653   30:25.41   9:48   50.51%
   7.Robert Sklar         Hollis Hills,NY    59 M  632       932   31:01.86   9:59   51.24%
   8.Fred Haslett         Cedarhurst,NY      57 M  732       474   32:34.35  10:29   47.98%
   9.John Lundman         Brooklyn,NY        59 M  740       607   32:40.97  10:31   48.65%
  10.Henry Medina         Carmel,NY          55 M  818M      679   34:32.70  11:07   44.48%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kim Ablondi          New York,NY        55 F  408       101   27:55.26   8:59   63.99%
   2.Jill Conner          New York,NY        56 F  727       270   32:29.73  10:28   55.72%
   3.Susan Tucci          Bayshore,NY        56 F  797      1009   33:57.47  10:56   53.32%
   4.Linda Kiss-grutzner  Carmel,NY          55 F  962      1294   40:42.07  13:06   43.90%
   5.Elena Bolivar        Astoria,NY         58 F  977       161   42:13.75  13:35   44.05%
   6.Patricita Venditti   Port Washington,NY 58 F  979      3466   42:16.01  13:36   44.01%
   7.Lorraine Braun       Jackson Heights,NY 59 F  996       185   43:52.19  14:07   42.99%
   8.Maria Decandido      Briarcliff Mano,NY 55 F 1026      1116   47:29.73  15:17   37.62%
   9.Christine Clonan     Bronx,NY           57 F 1096M      256   59:42.63  19:13   30.73%
  10.Catherine Lee        Si,NY              57 F 1104       581 1:00:44.36  19:33   30.21%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        60 M   60       233   21:05.52   6:47   76.04%
   2.Kevin Healy          Massapequa Park,NY 61 M  103M     1154   22:43.23   7:19   71.22%
   3.Edward Vincenzi      Bronx,NY           60 M  270M     1034   25:52.35   8:20   61.99%
   4.Juan Benitez         East Elmhurst,NY   62 M  293       144   26:08.53   8:25   62.45%
   5.Thomas Mclaughlin    West Islip,NY      62 M  396M     1274   27:39.31   8:54   59.03%
   6.Martin Powers        Nesconset,NY       62 M  581       812   30:20.23   9:46   53.81%
   7.Louis Anemone        Nanuet,NY          64 M  597M      119   30:34.66   9:50   54.36%
   8.Gilbert Lee          Staten Island,NY   62 M  638       580   31:05.41  10:00   52.51%
   9.Abraham Ocasio       Kew Gardens,NY     60 M  675M      754   31:37.48  10:11   50.72%
  10.Bob Patterson        Hicksville,NY      64 M  731M      781   32:34.24  10:29   51.03%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        61 F  229       436   25:10.80   8:06   77.04%
   2.Michele Powers       Nesconset,NY       60 F  596       811   30:31.76   9:50   62.65%
   3.Pat Bisogno          New Providence,NJ  60 F  998       156   43:56.64  14:09   43.52%
   4.Lucille Anemone      Nanuet,NY          64 F 1005       120   45:05.48  14:31   44.95%
   5.Janice Schwarz       Hauppauge,NY       62 F 1019       906   46:51.98  15:05   41.99%
   6.Linda Sledge         Franklin Square,NY 61 F 1102       933 1:00:34.30  19:30   32.03%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John C. Nason        Salisbury,MD       65 M  188       732   24:30.99   7:53   68.41%
   2.Paul Gaglio          Bayside,NY         67 M  237       420   25:19.41   8:09   67.47%
   3.Robert Biondo        Dingmans Ferry,PA  67 M  282M      155   26:00.10   8:22   65.71%
   4.Michael Ogazon       Garden City,NY     69 M  437M      757   28:18.12   9:07   61.58%
   5.Jim O'neill          Salt Point,NY      69 M  542M      761   29:47.25   9:35   58.51%
   6.Joseph Ramos         Bronx,NY           69 M  817M     1270   34:31.34  11:07   50.48%
   7.Reinaldo Palermo     East Stroudsbur,PA 67 M 1050M      773   50:45.45  16:20   33.66%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandra Clarkson      New York,NY        66 F 1006       250   45:08.53  14:32   46.28%
   2.Maureen Sadowy       Wantagh,NY         68 F 1044       879   50:12.19  16:09   42.94%
   3.Jane Wixted          Ronkonkoma,NY      66 F 1114      1065 1:10:49.02  22:48   29.50%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Turetzky      New York,NY        72 M  423M     1012   28:03.94   9:02   64.43%
   2.Frederick Bondy      Nutley,NJ          71 M 1017      3468   46:46.35  15:03   38.15%
   3.Richard Sadowy       Wantagh,NY         70 M 1040       878   49:58.28  16:05   35.27%
   4.Thomas Wixted        Ronkonkoma,NY      72 M 1075      1064   53:29.26  17:13   33.81%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlotte Condon     Staten Island,NY   73 F 1073       268   53:22.89  17:11   43.86%
   2.Maryann Reilly       Ronkonkoma,NY      73 F 1081       834   56:25.75  18:10   41.49%
   3.Marianne Riley       Lake Ronkonkoma,NY 72 F 1088      1384   57:13.00  18:25   40.23%
   4.Rosemarie Crofts     Holtsville,NY      73 F 1099       284   59:53.88  19:17   39.09%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrea Duke          ,                  99 F 1024      1355   47:19.19  15:14    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAW ENFORCEMENT Special Category Results
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE LAW ENFORCEMENT     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jose Benitez         Hempstead,NY       25 M   L      143   16:06.90   5:11
   2.William Hansler      Brookloyn,NY       35 M   L      470   16:15.18   5:14
   3.Thomas Mclaughlin    West Islip,NY      23 M   L      676   18:06.36   5:50
   4.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       28 M   L     1122   18:20.10   5:54
   5.Matt Wright          Rockville Centr,NY 26 M   L     1073   18:46.49   6:03
   6.Jason Martinoff      New Hyde Park,NY   30 M   L     1184   18:46.90   6:03
   7.Patrick Leone        Carmel,NY          36 M   L      585   18:53.00   6:05
   8.Evan Benigno         Rockaway Park,NY   24 M   L      141   18:58.78   6:07
   9.Thomas Depalo        Staten Island,NY   36 M   L      316   19:00.50   6:07
  10.James Schramm        Montgomery,NY      39 M   L      901   19:04.64   6:08
  11.Gabriel Healy        Newburgh,NY        31 M   L     1153   19:13.44   6:11
  12.Thomas Smith         Staten Island,NY   37 M   L      938   19:26.00   6:15
  13.Matthew Thoresen     Brooklyn,NY        35 M   L      994   19:32.15   6:17
  14.Joseph Difilippi     Garden City Par,NY 24 M   L      327   19:38.30   6:19
  15.Eric Sandseth        Staten Island,NY   31 M   L      891   19:50.50   6:23
  16.Daniel Smith         Bellerose,NY       39 M   L      936   20:26.03   6:35
  17.Kieran Healy         Port Washington,NY 34 M   L      475   20:34.52   6:37
  18.Nicholas Mansfield   Spring Valley,NY   32 M   L      634   20:38.04   6:38
  19.Lane Hershberger     Brooklyn,NY        32 M   L      481   20:42.42   6:40
  20.James Cleary         Astoria,NY         24 M   L      251   20:47.51   6:42
  21.Adam Ensalata        Brookhaven,NY      26 M   L      373   20:51.81   6:43
  22.Ralph Stallone       Staten Island,NY   35 M   L      957   20:54.82   6:44
  23.Joseph Figliozzi     Brooklyn,NY        35 M   L      396   20:59.34   6:45
  24.Jason Hernandez      Bay Shore,NY       26 M   L      479   21:07.23   6:48
  25.Matt Komar           New York,NY        32 M   L      544   21:34.07   6:57

NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE LAW ENFORCEMENT     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jaline Bernier       Bayshore,NY        26 F   L      148   20:50.07   6:42
   2.Danica Dupuy         Bellerose,NY       24 F   L      357   22:01.50   7:05
   3.Emily Harris         Brooklyn,NY        28 F   L      472   23:24.50   7:32
   4.Donna Farrell        Mount Vernon,NY    36 F   L     3457   23:27.78   7:33
   5.Michele Irizarry     Staten Island,NY   35 F   L      500   23:43.69   7:38
   6.Juliet Shields       Staten Island,NY   36 F   L      928   24:04.40   7:45
   7.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  36 F   L      769   24:06.71   7:46
   8.Tara Minaya          Lynbrook,NY        32 F   L      700   24:44.47   7:58
   9.Denise Pabon-bellott Staten Island,NY   36 F   L      770   24:59.27   8:03
  10.Judy Guo             Brooklyn,NY        29 F   L      461   25:07.44   8:05
  11.Danielle Podlucky    Staten Island,NY   27 F   L      803   25:34.89   8:14
  12.Brighid O'neil       Astoria,NY         26 F   L      760   25:38.50   8:15
  13.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         34 F   L      381   25:54.89   8:20
  14.Katherine Cordes     Bronx,NY           26 F   L      278   25:55.89   8:21
  15.Tina Riggio          Middle Island,NY   34 F   L      847   25:58.26   8:22
  16.Kathleen Fahey       Maspeth,NY         35 F   L     1126   26:25.23   8:30
  17.Karen Kennedy        North Merrick,NY   26 F   L      535   26:44.93   8:37
  18.Bibi Khan            Westbury,NY        37 F   L     1343   26:55.31   8:40
  19.Silvia Sanchez       Lindenhurst,NY     33 F   L      889   28:09.03   9:04
  20.Elisa Benjamin       Bronx,NY           28 F   L      145   28:10.23   9:04
  21.Yanira Maldonado     Huntington Stat,NY 32 F   L      626   28:25.17   9:09
  22.Juliet Lopez         Brooklyn,NY        37 F   L     3187   28:28.31   9:10
  23.Suzanne St Jacques   Long Beach,NY      38 F   L      953   28:37.71   9:13
  24.Caroline Doherty     New York,NY        33 F   L      335   28:41.35   9:14
  25.Norely Castano       Woddhaven,NY       31 F   L      229   28:42.48   9:14
 Special Category Results
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        42 M   M     1290   18:40.62   6:01
   2.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      40 M   M      109   19:21.68   6:14
   3.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        51 M   M     3185   20:13.99   6:31
   4.Stephen Janec        New York,NY        40 M   M     3193   20:17.01   6:32
   5.Eric Martin          New York,NY        43 M   M      643   20:30.16   6:36
   6.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 48 M   M      946   21:31.04   6:56
   7.John Brower          Brooklyn,NY        40 M   M      192   21:40.76   6:59
   8.Timothy Hickey       Bronx,NY           47 M   M      483   22:06.98   7:07
   9.Philip Terpos        Bronx,NY           41 M   M      987   22:16.81   7:10
  10.Edwin Diaz           New Hampton,NY     46 M   M     3163   22:19.75   7:11
  11.Bill Brooks          Massapequa Park,NY 42 M   M     1315   22:33.38   7:16
  12.Freddy Lopez         Lindenhurst,NY     40 M   M     1177   22:36.96   7:17
  13.Anthony Leto         St. James,NY       41 M   M      587   22:38.13   7:17
  14.Kevin Healy          Massapequa Park,NY 61 M   M     1154   22:43.23   7:19
  15.Anthony Picozzi      Staten Island,NY   40 M   M     1340   22:47.34   7:20
  16.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          49 M   M     1201   23:06.10   7:26
  17.Michael Greco        Pomona,NY          50 M   M      454   23:08.42   7:27
  18.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      41 M   M      404   23:14.15   7:29
  19.Frank Doka           Bron,NY            47 M   M      337   23:25.02   7:32
  20.Milt Mamara          Smithtown,NY       40 M   M     1309   23:26.07   7:33
  21.Stan Carter          Deer Pk.,NY        43 M   M     1104   23:51.93   7:41
  22.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,NY   41 M   M     1078   23:52.82   7:41
  23.Ryan Liam            ,                  40 M   M     3191   23:53.90   7:42
  24.Thomas Mahoney       Staten Island,NY   49 M   M     1181   23:58.99   7:43
  25.John Schroeder       Mineola,NY         41 M   M      902   23:59.84   7:43

NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Angela Amato         Port Washington,NY 48 F   M      111   22:23.89   7:13
   2.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   43 F   M      751   22:58.77   7:24
   3.Rommelle Dorvil      Staten Island,NY   40 F   M      345   24:25.83   7:52
   4.Toni Picarelli       Scarsdale,NY       40 F   M     1326   24:56.05   8:02
   5.Marianna Ciardiello  Staten Island,NY   53 F   M     1344   24:59.73   8:03
   6.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      43 F   M      462   25:47.80   8:18
   7.Lorraine Winters     Shoreham,NY        40 F   M     1381   26:18.15   8:28
   8.Susan Maier Smith    Long Beach,NY      46 F   M      625   26:43.72   8:36
   9.Franco Barberio      Levittown,NY       40 F   M      129   27:23.46   8:49
  10.Rosa Morales         New Hempstead,NY   49 F   M     3181   28:24.10   9:08
  11.Annette Guiliani     North Babylon,NY   43 F   M      460   28:28.95   9:10
  12.Denise James         Brooklyn,NY        49 F   M      512   29:20.68   9:27
  13.Yvette Maldonado     Maspeth,NY         45 F   M      628   30:00.44   9:39
  14.Christine Servedio   Island Park,NY     45 F   M     1228   31:57.81  10:17
  15.Stephanie Sanchez    Staten Island,NY   40 F   M      886   32:40.17  10:31
  16.Betty Vargas         Glendale,NY        49 F   M     1024   33:13.50  10:42
  17.Lori Pollock         New York,NY        45 F   M      806   34:27.35  11:05
  18.Noreen O'shea        Yonkers,NY         48 F   M      767   35:07.86  11:18
  19.Michelle Kemp        Rockville Centr,NY 41 F   M      534   35:17.21  11:21
  20.Jacqueline Bourne    Brentwood,NY       42 F   M     1097   36:12.26  11:39
  21.Nelly Viera          Islip,NY           40 F   M     1298   36:12.81  11:39
  22.Betsy Gonzalez       Garnerville,NY     43 F   M      450   37:40.21  12:07
  23.Martha Lequerica     New York,NY        44 F   M      586   37:58.93  12:13
  24.Norma Pla            Ny,NY              46 F   M      801   38:28.99  12:23
  25.Lisa Frazier         New York,NY        44 F   M      413   39:56.33  12:51
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Cruickshank    Glenrothes,NY      45 M    286   17:26.16   5:37 81.31%
   2.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        50 M   3194   18:22.74   5:55 80.24%
   3.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        48 M   1268   18:25.66   5:56 78.76%
   4.Victor Rosa          New York,NY        48 M   1310   18:43.30   6:02 77.52%
   5.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        60 M    233   21:05.52   6:47 76.04%
   6.Diego Ferreyra       New York,NY        50 M    394   19:49.30   6:23 74.40%
   7.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        42 M   1290   18:40.62   6:01 74.19%
   8.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        53 M    680   20:33.75   6:37 73.50%
   9.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        51 M   3185   20:13.99   6:31 73.49%
  10.Kevin Healy          Massapequa Park,NY 61 M   1154   22:43.23   7:19 71.22%
  11.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      40 M    109   19:21.68   6:14 70.50%
  12.John C. Nason        Salisbury,MD       65 M    732   24:30.99   7:53 68.41%
  13.Eric Martin          New York,NY        43 M    643   20:30.16   6:36 68.09%
  14.Paul Gaglio          Bayside,NY         67 M    420   25:19.41   8:09 67.47%
  15.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 48 M    946   21:31.04   6:56 67.45%
  16.Stephen Janec        New York,NY        40 M   3193   20:17.01   6:32 67.29%
  17.Frank Sorensen       Bronx,NY           52 M   3182   22:37.51   7:17 66.25%
  18.Douglas Erb          Toms River,NJ      55 M    375   23:14.71   7:29 66.11%
  19.Robert Biondo        Dingmans Ferry,PA  67 M    155   26:00.10   8:22 65.71%
  20.Timothy Hickey       Bronx,NY           47 M    483   22:06.98   7:07 65.11%
  21.Martin Turetzky      New York,NY        72 M   1012   28:03.94   9:02 64.43%
  22.Edwin Diaz           New Hampton,NY     46 M   3163   22:19.75   7:11 63.99%
  23.Guillermo G Bolivar  Astoria,NY         54 M    160   23:52.89   7:41 63.81%
  24.Michael Greco        Pomona,NY          50 M    454   23:08.42   7:27 63.73%
  25.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          49 M   1201   23:06.10   7:26 63.33%
  26.Gil Katz             ,                  45 M   3403   22:30.37   7:15 62.99%
  27.John Brower          Brooklyn,NY        40 M    192   21:40.76   6:59 62.96%
  28.Juan Benitez         East Elmhurst,NY   62 M    144   26:08.53   8:25 62.45%
  29.Edward Vincenzi      Bronx,NY           60 M   1034   25:52.35   8:20 61.99%
  30.Philip Terpos        Bronx,NY           41 M    987   22:16.81   7:10 61.73%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dolores Doman        Dix Hills,NY       53 F   1121   21:40.86   6:59 80.30%
   2.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        61 F    436   25:10.80   8:06 77.04%
   3.Lisa Strine          Cornwall,NY        43 F    966   20:32.61   6:37 76.00%
   4.Susann Cuccia        St James,NY        43 F   1267   20:52.87   6:43 74.77%
   5.Angela Amato         Port Washington,NY 48 F    111   22:23.89   7:13 73.09%
   6.Marianna Ciardiello  Staten Island,NY   53 F   1344   24:59.73   8:03 69.65%
   7.Jean Nesbitt         Miller Place,NY    51 F    736   24:55.94   8:01 68.08%
   8.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   43 F    751   22:58.77   7:24 67.95%
   9.Melody Brennan       West Nyack,NY      45 F    186   23:46.68   7:39 66.79%
  10.Elizabeth Boyles     New York,NY        53 F    178   26:53.05   8:39 64.76%
  11.Julia Cleere         Floral Park,NY     40 F    252   23:51.13   7:41 64.11%
  12.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  40 F    344   23:51.14   7:41 64.11%
  13.Kim Ablondi          New York,NY        55 F    101   27:55.26   8:59 63.99%
  14.Stephanie Pianka     New York,NY        44 F    793   24:53.01   8:01 63.26%
  15.Michele Powers       Nesconset,NY       60 F    811   30:31.76   9:50 62.65%
  16.Rommelle Dorvil      Staten Island,NY   40 F    345   24:25.83   7:52 62.60%
  17.Toni Picarelli       Scarsdale,NY       40 F   1326   24:56.05   8:02 61.33%
  18.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      43 F    462   25:47.80   8:18 60.53%
  19.Danielle Bendler     Long Branch,NJ     41 F   3151   25:30.01   8:12 60.35%
  20.Susan Maier Smith    Long Beach,NY      46 F    625   26:43.72   8:36 59.98%
  21.Gloria Benitez       East Elmhurst,NY   52 F    142   28:48.40   9:16 59.67%
  22.Kerry Murphy         East Moriches,NY   47 F    721   27:31.89   8:52 58.82%
  23.Rosa Morales         New Hempstead,NY   49 F   3181   28:24.10   9:08 58.31%
  24.Lorraine Winters     Shoreham,NY        40 F   1381   26:18.15   8:28 58.14%
  25.Kathy Sheridan       East Northport,NY  54 F    926   30:44.42   9:54 57.37%
  26.Denise James         Brooklyn,NY        49 F    512   29:20.68   9:27 56.43%
  27.Adrienne Carey       Nanuet,NY          42 F    218   27:35.73   8:53 56.15%
  28.Franco Barberio      Levittown,NY       40 F    129   27:23.46   8:49 55.83%
  29.Jill Conner          New York,NY        56 F    270   32:29.73  10:28 55.72%
  30.Edna Mcgoldrick      Brooklyn,NY        42 F   3189   27:58.73   9:00 55.38%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alberto Rivera       New York,NY        14 M    853   16:33.96   5:20 85.66%
   2.Brian Cruickshank    Glenrothes,NY      45 M    286   17:26.16   5:37 81.31%
   3.Luis Porto           New York,NY        15 M    807   17:07.34   5:31 81.31%
   4.William Hansler      Brookloyn,NY       35 M    470   16:15.18   5:14 81.09%
   5.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        50 M   3194   18:22.74   5:55 80.24%
   6.Jose Benitez         Hempstead,NY       25 M    143   16:06.90   5:11 80.05%
   7.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        48 M   1268   18:25.66   5:56 78.76%
   8.Victor Rosa          New York,NY        48 M   1310   18:43.30   6:02 77.52%
   9.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        60 M    233   21:05.52   6:47 76.04%
  10.Diego Ferreyra       New York,NY        50 M    394   19:49.30   6:23 74.40%
  11.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        42 M   1290   18:40.62   6:01 74.19%
  12.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        53 M    680   20:33.75   6:37 73.50%
  13.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        51 M   3185   20:13.99   6:31 73.49%
  14.Kevin Beganics       Bronx,NY           24 M   1359   17:34.12   5:39 73.43%
  15.Richard Polanco      Bronx,NY           35 M    804   18:12.74   5:52 72.37%
  16.Tommy Pyon           Flushing,NY        32 M    815   18:00.66   5:48 72.19%
  17.Thomas Mclaughlin    West Islip,NY      23 M    676   18:06.36   5:50 71.25%
  18.Kevin Healy          Massapequa Park,NY 61 M   1154   22:43.23   7:19 71.22%
  19.Philip Passen        New York,NY        39 M    780   19:01.81   6:07 71.20%
  20.James Schramm        Montgomery,NY      39 M    901   19:04.64   6:08 71.02%
  21.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      40 M    109   19:21.68   6:14 70.50%
  22.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       28 M   1122   18:20.10   5:54 70.36%
  23.Patrick Leone        Carmel,NY          36 M    585   18:53.00   6:05 70.22%
  24.Thomas Depalo        Staten Island,NY   36 M    316   19:00.50   6:07 69.76%
  25.Jason Martinoff      New Hyde Park,NY   30 M   1184   18:46.90   6:03 68.86%
  26.Matt Wright          Rockville Centr,NY 26 M   1073   18:46.49   6:03 68.71%
  27.Thomas Smith         Staten Island,NY   37 M    938   19:26.00   6:15 68.70%
  28.John C. Nason        Salisbury,MD       65 M    732   24:30.99   7:53 68.41%
  29.Eric Martin          New York,NY        43 M    643   20:30.16   6:36 68.09%
  30.Evan Benigno         Rockaway Park,NY   24 M    141   18:58.78   6:07 67.97%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Maria Lauretani      Pelham,NY          35 F    566   18:29.97   5:57 80.78%
   2.Dolores Doman        Dix Hills,NY       53 F   1121   21:40.86   6:59 80.30%
   3.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        61 F    436   25:10.80   8:06 77.04%
   4.Lisa Strine          Cornwall,NY        43 F    966   20:32.61   6:37 76.00%
   5.Susann Cuccia        St James,NY        43 F   1267   20:52.87   6:43 74.77%
   6.Marisa Galloway      New York,NY        30 F    425   19:52.07   6:24 74.51%
   7.Grace White          New York,NY        29 F   1053   19:52.32   6:24 74.48%
   8.Janis Rodin          New York,NY        39 F   1330   20:35.97   6:38 73.81%
   9.Angela Amato         Port Washington,NY 48 F    111   22:23.89   7:13 73.09%
  10.Karena Donnelly      Port Washington,NY 35 F    340   20:34.60   6:37 72.62%
  11.Kara Rafferty        Bay Shore,NY       17 F    819   20:49.83   6:42 72.57%
  12.Monica Su            Fort Greene,NY     25 F    968   20:28.68   6:35 72.27%
  13.Jaline Bernier       Bayshore,NY        26 F    148   20:50.07   6:42 71.04%
  14.Marianna Ciardiello  Staten Island,NY   53 F   1344   24:59.73   8:03 69.65%
  15.Jean Nesbitt         Miller Place,NY    51 F    736   24:55.94   8:01 68.08%
  16.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   43 F    751   22:58.77   7:24 67.95%
  17.Elizabeth Miller     Bronx,NY           27 F    696   21:47.43   7:01 67.92%
  18.Danica Dupuy         Bellerose,NY       24 F    357   22:01.50   7:05 67.20%
  19.Melody Brennan       West Nyack,NY      45 F    186   23:46.68   7:39 66.79%
  20.Heydi Pabon          New York,NY        37 F   1332   22:57.13   7:23 65.60%
  21.Marylea Hooks        Starkville,MS      23 F   1159   22:38.15   7:17 65.38%
  22.Kaleena Ladeairous   White Plains,NY    24 F    558   22:44.88   7:19 65.06%
  23.Elizabeth Boyles     New York,NY        53 F    178   26:53.05   8:39 64.76%
  24.Katherine Chawner    Astoria,NY         26 F    239   22:59.55   7:24 64.37%
  25.Julia Cleere         Floral Park,NY     40 F    252   23:51.13   7:41 64.11%
  26.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  40 F    344   23:51.14   7:41 64.11%
  27.Lyndsey Nacey        New York,NY        33 F    728   23:11.20   7:28 64.11%
  28.Jamie Ladeairous     Port Chester,NY    21 F    559   23:05.84   7:26 64.08%
  29.Kim Ablondi          New York,NY        55 F    101   27:55.26   8:59 63.99%
  30.Donna Farrell        Mount Vernon,NY    36 F   3457   23:27.78   7:33 63.91%