SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN

Race Date:5-22-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Rob Ianni            Voorhees,NJ        29 M         20:50.00  6:42 1/69      M20-29:1/14      61.98             
   2.Griff Clarke         Sea Girt,NJ        29 M         20:53.20  6:43 2/69      M20-29:2/14      61.82             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/69      M 0- 0:0/2        0.00             
   4.Chris Marcella       Point Pleasant ,NJ 25 M         21:23.41  6:53 3/69      M20-29:3/14      60.31             
   5.Sarunas Vilcinskas   Maplewood,NJ       28 M         21:26.00  6:53 4/69      M20-29:4/14      60.19             
   6.Melaine Rowton       Manasquan,NJ       37 F         21:28.18  6:54 1/65      F30-39:1/22      70.13             
   7.Matt Jurczak         Springfield,NJ     15 M         21:40.55  6:58 5/69      M 1-19:1/8       64.23             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.Richard Hollendar    Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         21:48.74  7:01 6/69      M40-49:1/17      63.52             
   9.Damon Knob           Garwood,NJ         37 M         21:49.98  7:01 7/69      M30-39:1/14      61.15             
  10.Chris Burns          Highland Lakes,NJ  35 M         21:51.28  7:02 8/69      M30-39:2/14      60.30             
  11.Chris Denci          Manasquan,NJ       16 M         21:53.71  7:02 9/69      M 1-19:2/8       62.55             
  12.Jack Bleach          Belmar,NJ          63 M         21:57.38  7:04 10/69     M60-98:1/11      75.02             
  13.Alecia Gersh         Maplewood,NJ       34 F         21:59.56  7:04 2/65      F30-39:2/22      67.74             
  14.Matt Cappella        Milltown,NJ        17 M         22:02.63  7:05 11/69     M 1-19:3/8       61.28             
  15.Brian Mayhuh         Totowa,NJ          24 M         22:46.78  7:19 12/69     M20-29:5/14      56.63             
  16.Megan Staub          Point Pleasant ,NJ 14 F         22:51.91  7:21 3/65      F 1-19:1/4       68.72             
  17.Jamil Maroun         Somerset,NJ        28 M         22:58.37  7:23 13/69     M20-29:6/14      56.16             
  18.Brian Kazel          Springfield,NJ     34 M         23:28.91  7:33 14/69     M30-39:3/14      55.83             
  19.Jenn Bartuli         Hoboken,NJ         28 F         23:43.20  7:38 4/65      F20-29:1/18      62.39             
  20.Frank Stedelman      Kendall Park,NJ    65 M         23:53.14  7:41 15/69     M60-98:2/11      70.22             
  21.Zach Johnson         Plainsboro,NJ      26 M         23:56.37  7:42 16/69     M20-29:7/14      53.89             
  22.Steve Black          Watchung,NJ        23 M         24:00.59  7:43 17/69     M20-29:8/14      53.73             
  23.Denis Hynes          Verona,NJ          37 M         24:03.88  7:44 18/69     M30-39:4/14      55.48             
  24.David Chichelo       Rutherford,NJ      37 M         24:04.93  7:45 19/69     M30-39:5/14      55.44             
  25.Felix Dela Cruz      New Brunswick,NJ   31 M         24:07.07  7:45 20/69     M30-39:6/14      53.75             
  26.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Pk,NJ      59 M         24:10.37  7:46 21/69     M50-59:1/5       65.78             
  27.Tracy Chin           Holmdel,NJ         31 F         24:32.17  7:53 5/65      F30-39:3/22      60.39             
  28.Betsy Noesi          Wayne,NJ           27 F         24:37.40  7:55 6/65      F20-29:2/18      60.11             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  29.Geroge Hopkins       Pemberton,NJ       29 M         24:53.44  8:00 22/69     M20-29:9/14      51.87             
  30.William Obara        Howell,NJ          37 M         24:58.21  8:02 23/69     M30-39:7/14      53.47             
  31.Sarah Bernal         Jersey City,NJ     28 F         25:04.59  8:04 7/65      F20-29:3/18      59.02             
  32.John King            Bayville,NJ        42 M U       25:05.19  8:04 24/69     M40-49:2/17      55.23             
  33.Anne Denci           Cranford,NJ        37 F         25:37.27  8:14 8/65      F30-39:4/22      58.76             
  34.Rodolfo Aguilar      South Plainfiel,NJ 49 M         25:44.81  8:17 25/69     M40-49:3/17      56.83             
  35.Michael Coletta      Berkeley Height,NJ 27 M         25:45.21  8:17 26/69     M20-29:10/14     50.09             
  36.Angel Perez          Palisades Park,NJ  41 M         26:02.72  8:22 27/69     M40-49:4/17      52.80             
  37.Robert Jack          Westville,NJ       29 M         26:05.60  8:23 28/69     M20-29:11/14     49.48             
  38.Lauren Mauterner     Caldwell,NJ        32 F         26:23.54  8:29 9/65      F30-39:5/22      56.21             
  39.Rene Henderson       Long Branch,NJ     31 F         26:45.42  8:36 10/65     F30-39:6/22      55.37             
  40.Joe Mcnamara         West Orange,NJ     42 M         26:50.73  8:38 29/69     M40-49:5/17      51.61             
  41.Jason Nielsen        East Brunswick,NJ  25 M         26:52.80  8:39 30/69     M20-29:12/14     47.99             
  42.Michael Hacker       Whippany,NJ        63 M         27:01.29  8:41 31/69     M60-98:3/11      60.95             
  43.Rich Murray          Manasquan,NJ       67 M         27:14.86  8:46 32/69     M60-98:4/11      62.71             
  44.Kevin Burd           Frenchtown,NJ      38 M         27:19.28  8:47 33/69     M30-39:8/14      49.22             
  45.Joe Denci            Manasquan,NJ       45 M         27:25.89  8:49 34/69     M40-49:6/17      51.68             
  46.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         41 M         27:42.49  8:55 35/69     M40-49:7/17      49.63             
  47.Carrie Henderson     Asbury Park,NJ     26 F         27:44.21  8:55 11/65     F20-29:4/18      53.36             
  48.Shelia Farrell       Jackson,NJ         31 F         27:54.87  8:59 12/65     F30-39:7/22      53.08             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  49.Gerard Paris         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M         28:04.67  9:02 36/69     M40-49:8/17      49.72             
  50.Sundra Cleary        Nyack,NY           33 F         28:08.21  9:03 13/65     F30-39:8/22      52.83             
  51.Daphne Bryceland     Neptune,NJ         35 F         28:10.87  9:04 14/65     F30-39:9/22      53.03             
  52.Joe Brycelane        Neptune,NJ         44 M         28:11.00  9:04 37/69     M40-49:9/17      49.92             
  53.Monica Marlin        Somerset,NJ        29 F         28:16.24  9:05 15/65     F20-29:5/18      52.35             
  54.Viviene Mcnamara     West Orange,NJ     38 F         28:26.80  9:09 16/65     F30-39:10/22     53.17             
  55.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F         28:32.50  9:11 17/65     F50-59:1/5       63.44             
  56.Lisa Frankefeld      Point Pleasant ,NJ 47 F         28:36.77  9:12 18/65     F40-49:1/9       56.60             
  57.Christine Murphy     Spring Lake,NJ     32 F         28:38.00  9:12 19/65     F30-39:11/22     51.81             
  58.Kevin Perez          Jersey City,NJ     13 M         29:26.16  9:28 38/69     M 1-19:4/8       49.27             
  59.Julie Obara          Howell,NJ          34 F         29:29.00  9:29 20/65     F30-39:12/22     50.53             
  60.Mark Nigro           Flemington,NJ      30 M         29:48.48  9:35 39/69     M30-39:9/14      43.39             
  61.Sandra Tango         Tinton Falls,NJ    36 F         30:03.40  9:40 21/65     F30-39:13/22     49.89             
  62.Lisa Csolak          Trenton,NJ         29 F         30:10.02  9:42 22/65     F20-29:6/18      49.06             
  63.Brian Sharkey        Red Bank,NJ        52 M         30:30.69  9:49 40/69     M50-59:2/5       49.13             
  64.Joyce Quinzel        Springfield,NJ     37 F         30:36.59  9:51 23/65     F30-39:14/22     49.19             
  65.Donald Ropp          Freehold,NJ        55 M         30:50.21  9:55 41/69     M50-59:3/5       49.83             
  66.Katherine Delgado    North Bergen,NJ    27 F         31:04.08  9:59 24/65     F20-29:7/18      47.64             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  67.Walter Pullen        Cream Ridge,NJ     45 M         31:21.55 10:05 42/69     M40-49:10/17     45.21             
  68.Kevin Hipko          Iselin,NJ          19 M         31:22.51 10:05 43/69     M 1-19:5/8       42.00             
  69.Kelly Henry          Point Pleasant ,NJ 44 F         31:27.00 10:07 25/65     F40-49:2/9       50.05             
  70.Sandra Tango         Tinton Falls,NJ    09 F         31:38.06 10:10 26/65     F 1-19:2/4       55.47             
  71.Gladys Spaulding     E. Stroudsburg,PA  40 F         31:40.33 10:11 27/65     F40-49:3/9       48.28             
  72.Bart Spaulding       E. Stroudsburg,PA  46 M         31:41.06 10:11 44/69     M40-49:11/17     45.10             
  73.Jonathan Tango       Tinton Falls,NJ    48 M         31:43.55 10:12 45/69     M40-49:12/17     45.75             
  74.Richard Grezner      Neptune,NJ         35 M         31:44.90 10:13 46/69     M30-39:10/14     41.51             
  75.Megan Fitzpatrick    Manasquan,NJ       26 F         31:56.12 10:16 28/65     F20-29:8/18      46.34             
  76.James Fry            Trenton,NJ         39 M         32:00.14 10:18 47/69     M30-39:11/14     42.34             
  77.Ray Robertson        Asbury Park,NJ     66 M         32:39.62 10:30 48/69     M60-98:5/11      51.83             
  78.Michael Esposito     Middlesex,NJ       46 M         32:41.75 10:31 49/69     M40-49:13/17     43.70             
  79.Maikle Habib         Edison,NJ          32 M         32:45.76 10:32 50/69     M30-39:12/14     39.68             
  80.Charles Modenhaurer  Belmar,NJ          66 M         32:52.58 10:34 51/69     M60-98:6/11      51.49             
  81.Susan Damaschke      Manasquan,NJ       26 F         32:56.08 10:36 29/65     F20-29:9/18      44.94             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  82.Mercedes Devarie     Bensalem,PA        43 F         34:21.72 11:03 30/65     F40-49:4/9       45.44             
  83.Marco Pardez         Freehold,NJ        51 M         34:22.76 11:03 52/69     M50-59:4/5       43.25             
  84.Beatriz Bernal       Jersey City,NJ     67 F         34:30.02 11:06 31/65     F60-98:1/7       61.50             
  85.Gillian Stamm        Jersey City,NJ     27 F         34:39.20 11:09 32/65     F20-29:10/18     42.71             
  86.Steph Bernhardt      Sunnyside,NY       58 F         35:50.38 11:32 33/65     F50-59:2/5       51.90             
  87.Brian Jackowski      Sayreville,NJ      24 M         36:02.11 11:35 53/69     M20-29:13/14     35.80             
  88.Kevin Fricker        East Brunswick,NJ  30 M         36:59.11 11:54 54/69     M30-39:13/14     34.97             
  89.Lauralee Fricker     East Brunswick,NJ  29 F         36:59.56 11:54 34/65     F20-29:11/18     40.01             
  90.Shannon Pedrani      Hoboken,NJ         28 F         37:15.29 11:59 35/65     F20-29:12/18     39.73             
  91.Jaclyn Aauso         Ridgefield Park,NJ 28 M         37:15.82 11:59 55/69     M20-29:14/14     34.62             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  92.Michael Shernicoff   Freehold,NJ        55 M         37:26.49 12:03 56/69     M50-59:5/5       41.04             
  93.Karyn Camilo         Forked River,NJ    23 F         38:46.58 12:28 36/65     F20-29:13/18     38.17             
  94.Rtrisha Scudder      New York,NY        64 F         39:59.51 12:52 37/65     F60-98:2/7       50.68             
  95.Jesse Tango          Tinton Falls,NJ    6  F         40:04.88 12:54 38/65     F 1-19:3/4       48.72             
  96.David Bernal         Jersey City,NJ     71 M         40:06.30 12:54 57/69     M60-98:7/11      44.49             
  97.Paul Roedell         Egg Harbor City,NJ 75 M         40:09.29 12:55 58/69     M60-98:8/11      47.19             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  98.Nicholas Perone      Manasquan,NJ       66 M         40:55.00 13:10 59/69     M60-98:9/11      41.37             
  99.Jenn Dawstow         Williamstown,NJ    36 F         41:03.67 13:12 39/65     F30-39:15/22     36.52             
 100.Julie Wright         Williamstown,NJ    41 F         41:04.15 13:13 40/65     F40-49:5/9       37.47             
 101.Kathleen Hacker      Whippany,NJ        63 F         41:47.18 13:26 41/65     F60-98:3/7       47.79             
 102.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F U       42:31.33 13:41 42/65     F60-98:4/7       51.51             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 103.Ingrid Orav          Madison,NJ         57 F         44:43.95 14:23 43/65     F50-59:3/5       41.02             
 104.Joe Weisman          Havertown,PA       16 M         45:04.13 14:30 60/69     M 1-19:6/8       30.39             
 105.Michael Denciel      Cranford,NJ        75 M         45:04.70 14:30 61/69     M60-98:10/11     42.03             
 106.Joe Bendeicy         Perrineville,NJ    76 M         45:34.11 14:39 62/69     M60-98:11/11     42.33             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 107.Stephen Jurczak      Springfield,NJ     47 M         46:37.68 15:00 63/69     M40-49:14/17     30.88             
 108.Alyssa Artuso        Ridgefield Park,NJ 20 F         48:41.26 15:40 44/65     F20-29:14/18     30.41             
 109.Jillina Pedrani      Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 M         48:41.85 15:40 64/69     M 1-19:7/8       27.39             
 110.Susan Hollender      Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         48:46.23 15:41 45/65     F40-49:6/9       31.36             
 111.Marlene Shakasrian   Freehold,NJ        50 F         49:11.73 15:50 46/65     F50-59:4/5       34.08             
 112.Nick Paredes         Freehold,NJ        12 M         49:12.71 15:50 65/69     M 1-19:8/8       30.22             
 113.Laura Smith          Milltown,NJ        38 F         49:28.88 15:55 47/65     F30-39:16/22     30.57             
 114.Diana Cappella       Milltown,NJ        47 F         49:29.59 15:55 48/65     F40-49:7/9       32.72             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 115.Jenn Michalchuk      Cream Ridge,NJ     37 F         50:14.16 16:10 49/65     F30-39:17/22     29.97             
 116.Tracey Horan         Milltown,NJ        35 F         50:27.36 16:14 50/65     F30-39:18/22     29.62             
 117.Sharon Honer         Milltown,NJ        47 F         50:27.90 16:14 51/65     F40-49:8/9       32.09             
 118.Bessie Jones         Columbus,NJ        49 F         50:36.18 16:17 52/65     F40-49:9/9       32.73             
 119.Jack Mcdonnell       Lakewood,NJ        49 M         50:37.98 16:17 66/69     M40-49:15/17     28.90             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 120.Karen Jackowski      South Amboy,NJ     50 F         53:42.04 17:17 53/65     F50-59:5/5       31.22             
 121.Jean Bennett         Sayreville,NJ      26 F         53:47.01 17:18 54/65     F20-29:15/18     27.52             
 122.Roberta Dutka        Brick,NJ           24 F         54:47.99 17:38 55/65     F20-29:16/18     27.01             
 123.Anne Coleman         Brick,NJ           32 F         54:48.75 17:38 56/65     F30-39:19/22     27.07             
 124.Marguerte Weisman    Havertown,PA       37 F         55:31.61 17:52 57/65     F30-39:20/22     27.11             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 125.Marguerite Denci     Cranford,NJ        68 F         55:56.40 18:00 58/65     F60-98:5/7       38.53             
 126.Elizabeth Melhorn    Franklin Park,NJ   63 F         55:56.00 18:00 59/65     F60-98:6/7       35.70             
 127.Christina Loring     Jamesburg,NJ       16 F         56:03.92 18:02 60/65     F 1-19:4/4       27.30             
 128.Elena Stadelman      Jamesburg,NJ       28 F         56:05.76 18:03 61/65     F20-29:17/18     26.38             
 129.Christine Mcmanus    East Brunswick,NJ  26 F         56:21.29 18:08 62/65     F20-29:18/18     26.26             
 130.Kate Castillo        Highland Park,NJ   31 F         56:23.28 18:08 63/65     F30-39:21/22     26.28             
 131.Michael Smith        Milltown,NJ        38 M         56:30.72 18:11 67/69     M30-39:14/14     23.80             
 132.Donald Hohner        Milltown,NJ        48 M         57:12.40 18:24 68/69     M40-49:16/17     25.37             
 133.Gerard Cappella      Milltown,NJ        46 M         57:15.55 18:25 69/69     M40-49:17/17     24.95             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 134.Dee Biskey           Cape May,NJ        69 F         59:59.77 19:18 64/65     F60-98:7/7       36.51             
 135.Chritine Iskey       Greentown,PA       39 F       1:00:01.00 19:18 65/65     F30-39:22/22     25.33             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rob Ianni            Voorhees,NJ        29 M            418   20:50.00   6:42
   2.Griff Clarke         Sea Girt,NJ        29 M            304   20:53.20   6:43
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M            313   21:18.00   6:51
   4.Chris Marcella       Point Pleasant ,NJ 25 M            386   21:23.41   6:53
   5.Sarunas Vilcinskas   Maplewood,NJ       28 M            422   21:26.00   6:54
   6.Matt Jurczak         Springfield,NJ     15 M            369   21:40.55   6:59
   7.Richard Hollendar    Bridgewater,NJ     42 M            370   21:48.74   7:01
   8.Damon Knob           Garwood,NJ         37 M            329   21:49.98   7:02
   9.Chris Burns          Highland Lakes,NJ  35 M            358   21:51.28   7:02
  10.Chris Denci          Manasquan,NJ       16 M            420   21:53.71   7:03
SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Melaine Rowton       Manasquan,NJ       37 F            359   21:28.18   6:55
   2.Alecia Gersh         Maplewood,NJ       34 F            373   21:59.56   7:05
   3.Megan Staub          Point Pleasant ,NJ 14 F            385   22:51.91   7:22
   4.Jenn Bartuli         Hoboken,NJ         28 F            419   23:43.20   7:38
   5.Tracy Chin           Holmdel,NJ         31 F            314   24:32.17   7:54
   6.Betsy Noesi          Wayne,NJ           27 F            443   24:37.40   7:56
   7.Sarah Bernal         Jersey City,NJ     28 F            444   25:04.59   8:04
   8.Anne Denci           Cranford,NJ        37 F            318   25:37.27   8:15
   9.Lauren Mauterner     Caldwell,NJ        32 F            406   26:23.54   8:30
  10.Rene Henderson       Long Branch,NJ     31 F            367   26:45.42   8:37
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Richard Hollendar    Bridgewater,NJ     42 M            370   21:48.74   7:01
   2.Jack Bleach          Belmar,NJ          63 M            423   21:57.38   7:04
   3.Frank Stedelman      Kendall Park,NJ    65 M            357   23:53.14   7:41
   4.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Pk,NJ      59 M            339   24:10.37   7:47
   5.John King            Bayville,NJ        42 M         U  442   25:05.19   8:04
   6.Rodolfo Aguilar      South Plainfiel,NJ 49 M            344   25:44.81   8:17
   7.Angel Perez          Palisades Park,NJ  41 M            360   26:02.72   8:23
   8.Joe Mcnamara         West Orange,NJ     42 M            431   26:50.73   8:38
   9.Michael Hacker       Whippany,NJ        63 M            302   27:01.29   8:42
  10.Rich Murray          Manasquan,NJ       67 M            321   27:14.86   8:46
SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F            353   28:32.50   9:11
   2.Lisa Frankefeld      Point Pleasant ,NJ 47 F            425   28:36.77   9:13
   3.Kelly Henry          Point Pleasant ,NJ 44 F            430   31:27.00  10:07
   4.Gladys Spaulding     E. Stroudsburg,PA  40 F            315   31:40.33  10:12
   5.Mercedes Devarie     Bensalem,PA        43 F            303   34:21.72  11:04
   6.Beatriz Bernal       Jersey City,NJ     67 F            326   34:30.02  11:06
   7.Steph Bernhardt      Sunnyside,NY       58 F            377   35:50.38  11:32
   8.Rtrisha Scudder      New York,NY        64 F            397   39:59.51  12:52
   9.Julie Wright         Williamstown,NJ    41 F            363   41:04.15  13:13
  10.Kathleen Hacker      Whippany,NJ        63 F            301   41:47.18  13:27

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN                 MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Jurczak         Springfield,NJ     15 M    7       369   21:40.55   6:59   64.23%
   2.Chris Denci          Manasquan,NJ       16 M   11       420   21:53.71   7:03   62.55%
   3.Matt Cappella        Milltown,NJ        17 M   14       331   22:02.63   7:06   61.28%
   4.Kevin Perez          Jersey City,NJ     13 M   58       328   29:26.16   9:28   49.27%
   5.Kevin Hipko          Iselin,NJ          19 M   68       350   31:22.51  10:06   42.00%
   6.Joe Weisman          Havertown,PA       16 M  104       405   45:04.13  14:30   30.39%
   7.Jillina Pedrani      Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 M  109       307   48:41.85  15:40   27.39%
   8.Nick Paredes         Freehold,NJ        12 M  112       395   49:12.71  15:50   30.22%


SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN                 FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Staub          Point Pleasant ,NJ 14 F   16       385   22:51.91   7:22   68.72%
   2.Sandra Tango         Tinton Falls,NJ    09 F   70       440   31:38.06  10:11   55.47%
   3.Jesse Tango          Tinton Falls,NJ    6  F   95       441   40:04.88  12:54   48.72%
   4.Christina Loring     Jamesburg,NJ       16 F  127       408   56:03.92  18:03   27.30%


SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob Ianni            Voorhees,NJ        29 M    1       418   20:50.00   6:42   61.98%
   2.Griff Clarke         Sea Girt,NJ        29 M    2       304   20:53.20   6:43   61.82%
   3.Chris Marcella       Point Pleasant ,NJ 25 M    4       386   21:23.41   6:53   60.31%
   4.Sarunas Vilcinskas   Maplewood,NJ       28 M    5       422   21:26.00   6:54   60.19%
   5.Brian Mayhuh         Totowa,NJ          24 M   15       389   22:46.78   7:20   56.63%
   6.Jamil Maroun         Somerset,NJ        28 M   17       375   22:58.37   7:24   56.16%
   7.Zach Johnson         Plainsboro,NJ      26 M   21       352   23:56.37   7:42   53.89%
   8.Steve Black          Watchung,NJ        23 M   22       383   24:00.59   7:44   53.73%
   9.Geroge Hopkins       Pemberton,NJ       29 M   29       382   24:53.44   8:01   51.87%
  10.Michael Coletta      Berkeley Height,NJ 27 M   35       384   25:45.21   8:17   50.09%


SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenn Bartuli         Hoboken,NJ         28 F   19       419   23:43.20   7:38   62.39%
   2.Betsy Noesi          Wayne,NJ           27 F   28       443   24:37.40   7:56   60.11%
   3.Sarah Bernal         Jersey City,NJ     28 F   31       444   25:04.59   8:04   59.02%
   4.Carrie Henderson     Asbury Park,NJ     26 F   47       366   27:44.21   8:56   53.36%
   5.Monica Marlin        Somerset,NJ        29 F   53       312   28:16.24   9:06   52.35%
   6.Lisa Csolak          Trenton,NJ         29 F   62       374   30:10.02   9:43   49.06%
   7.Katherine Delgado    North Bergen,NJ    27 F   66       446   31:04.08  10:00   47.64%
   8.Megan Fitzpatrick    Manasquan,NJ       26 F   75       412   31:56.12  10:17   46.34%
   9.Susan Damaschke      Manasquan,NJ       26 F   81       411   32:56.08  10:36   44.94%
  10.Gillian Stamm        Jersey City,NJ     27 F   85       364   34:39.20  11:09   42.71%


SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Damon Knob           Garwood,NJ         37 M    9       329   21:49.98   7:02   61.15%
   2.Chris Burns          Highland Lakes,NJ  35 M   10       358   21:51.28   7:02   60.30%
   3.Brian Kazel          Springfield,NJ     34 M   18       415   23:28.91   7:33   55.83%
   4.Denis Hynes          Verona,NJ          37 M   23       341   24:03.88   7:45   55.48%
   5.David Chichelo       Rutherford,NJ      37 M   24       439   24:04.93   7:45   55.44%
   6.Felix Dela Cruz      New Brunswick,NJ   31 M   25       311   24:07.07   7:46   53.75%
   7.William Obara        Howell,NJ          37 M   30       400   24:58.21   8:02   53.47%
   8.Kevin Burd           Frenchtown,NJ      38 M   44       390   27:19.28   8:48   49.22%
   9.Mark Nigro           Flemington,NJ      30 M   60       351   29:48.48   9:36   43.39%
  10.Richard Grezner      Neptune,NJ         35 M   74       401   31:44.90  10:13   41.51%


SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melaine Rowton       Manasquan,NJ       37 F    6       359   21:28.18   6:55   70.13%
   2.Alecia Gersh         Maplewood,NJ       34 F   13       373   21:59.56   7:05   67.74%
   3.Tracy Chin           Holmdel,NJ         31 F   27       314   24:32.17   7:54   60.39%
   4.Anne Denci           Cranford,NJ        37 F   33       318   25:37.27   8:15   58.76%
   5.Lauren Mauterner     Caldwell,NJ        32 F   38       406   26:23.54   8:30   56.21%
   6.Rene Henderson       Long Branch,NJ     31 F   39       367   26:45.42   8:37   55.37%
   7.Shelia Farrell       Jackson,NJ         31 F   48       305   27:54.87   8:59   53.08%
   8.Sundra Cleary        Nyack,NY           33 F   50       407   28:08.21   9:03   52.83%
   9.Daphne Bryceland     Neptune,NJ         35 F   51       388   28:10.87   9:04   53.03%
  10.Viviene Mcnamara     West Orange,NJ     38 F   54       432   28:26.80   9:09   53.17%


SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Hollendar    Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    8       370   21:48.74   7:01   63.52%
   2.John King            Bayville,NJ        42 M   32    U  442   25:05.19   8:04   55.23%
   3.Rodolfo Aguilar      South Plainfiel,NJ 49 M   34       344   25:44.81   8:17   56.83%
   4.Angel Perez          Palisades Park,NJ  41 M   36       360   26:02.72   8:23   52.80%
   5.Joe Mcnamara         West Orange,NJ     42 M   40       431   26:50.73   8:38   51.61%
   6.Joe Denci            Manasquan,NJ       45 M   45       421   27:25.89   8:50   51.68%
   7.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         41 M   46       325   27:42.49   8:55   49.63%
   8.Gerard Paris         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M   49       416   28:04.67   9:02   49.72%
   9.Joe Brycelane        Neptune,NJ         44 M   52       387   28:11.00   9:04   49.92%
  10.Walter Pullen        Cream Ridge,NJ     45 M   67       337   31:21.55  10:06   45.21%


SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Frankefeld      Point Pleasant ,NJ 47 F   56       425   28:36.77   9:13   56.60%
   2.Kelly Henry          Point Pleasant ,NJ 44 F   69       430   31:27.00  10:07   50.05%
   3.Gladys Spaulding     E. Stroudsburg,PA  40 F   71       315   31:40.33  10:12   48.28%
   4.Mercedes Devarie     Bensalem,PA        43 F   82       303   34:21.72  11:04   45.44%
   5.Julie Wright         Williamstown,NJ    41 F  100       363   41:04.15  13:13   37.47%
   6.Susan Hollender      Bridgewater,NJ     40 F  110       371   48:46.23  15:42   31.36%
   7.Diana Cappella       Milltown,NJ        47 F  114       332   49:29.59  15:56   32.72%
   8.Sharon Honer         Milltown,NJ        47 F  117       347   50:27.90  16:15   32.09%
   9.Bessie Jones         Columbus,NJ        49 F  118       376   50:36.18  16:17   32.73%


SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Pk,NJ      59 M   26       339   24:10.37   7:47   65.78%
   2.Brian Sharkey        Red Bank,NJ        52 M   63       323   30:30.69   9:49   49.13%
   3.Donald Ropp          Freehold,NJ        55 M   65       396   30:50.21   9:55   49.83%
   4.Marco Pardez         Freehold,NJ        51 M   83       394   34:22.76  11:04   43.25%
   5.Michael Shernicoff   Freehold,NJ        55 M   92       361   37:26.49  12:03   41.04%


SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F   55       353   28:32.50   9:11   63.44%
   2.Steph Bernhardt      Sunnyside,NY       58 F   86       377   35:50.38  11:32   51.90%
   3.Ingrid Orav          Madison,NJ         57 F  103       345   44:43.95  14:24   41.02%
   4.Marlene Shakasrian   Freehold,NJ        50 F  111       393   49:11.73  15:50   34.08%
   5.Karen Jackowski      South Amboy,NJ     50 F  120       378   53:42.04  17:17   31.22%


SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN                 MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Bleach          Belmar,NJ          63 M   12       423   21:57.38   7:04   75.02%
   2.Frank Stedelman      Kendall Park,NJ    65 M   20       357   23:53.14   7:41   70.22%
   3.Michael Hacker       Whippany,NJ        63 M   42       302   27:01.29   8:42   60.95%
   4.Rich Murray          Manasquan,NJ       67 M   43       321   27:14.86   8:46   62.71%
   5.Ray Robertson        Asbury Park,NJ     66 M   77       355   32:39.62  10:31   51.83%
   6.Charles Modenhaurer  Belmar,NJ          66 M   80       398   32:52.58  10:35   51.49%
   7.David Bernal         Jersey City,NJ     71 M   96       327   40:06.30  12:54   44.49%
   8.Paul Roedell         Egg Harbor City,NJ 75 M   97       381   40:09.29  12:55   47.19%
   9.Nicholas Perone      Manasquan,NJ       66 M   98       317   40:55.00  13:10   41.37%
  10.Michael Denciel      Cranford,NJ        75 M  105       322   45:04.70  14:31   42.03%


SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN                 FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beatriz Bernal       Jersey City,NJ     67 F   84       326   34:30.02  11:06   61.50%
   2.Rtrisha Scudder      New York,NY        64 F   94       397   39:59.51  12:52   50.68%
   3.Kathleen Hacker      Whippany,NJ        63 F  101       301   41:47.18  13:27   47.79%
   4.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F  102    U  436   42:31.33  13:41   51.51%
   5.Marguerite Denci     Cranford,NJ        68 F  125       319   55:56.40  18:00   38.53%
   6.Elizabeth Melhorn    Franklin Park,NJ   63 F  126       356   55:56.00  18:00   35.70%
   7.Dee Biskey           Cape May,NJ        69 F  134       354   59:59.77  19:19   36.51%


SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SGT. NUTTER 5K RUN                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jack Bleach          Belmar,NJ          63 M    423   21:57.38   7:04 75.02%
   2.Frank Stedelman      Kendall Park,NJ    65 M    357   23:53.14   7:41 70.22%
   3.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Pk,NJ      59 M    339   24:10.37   7:47 65.78%
   4.Richard Hollendar    Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    370   21:48.74   7:01 63.52%
   5.Rich Murray          Manasquan,NJ       67 M    321   27:14.86   8:46 62.71%
   6.Michael Hacker       Whippany,NJ        63 M    302   27:01.29   8:42 60.95%
   7.Rodolfo Aguilar      South Plainfiel,NJ 49 M    344   25:44.81   8:17 56.83%
   8.John King            Bayville,NJ        42 M U  442   25:05.19   8:04 55.23%
   9.Angel Perez          Palisades Park,NJ  41 M    360   26:02.72   8:23 52.80%
  10.Ray Robertson        Asbury Park,NJ     66 M    355   32:39.62  10:31 51.83%
  11.Joe Denci            Manasquan,NJ       45 M    421   27:25.89   8:50 51.68%
  12.Joe Mcnamara         West Orange,NJ     42 M    431   26:50.73   8:38 51.61%
  13.Charles Modenhaurer  Belmar,NJ          66 M    398   32:52.58  10:35 51.49%
  14.Joe Brycelane        Neptune,NJ         44 M    387   28:11.00   9:04 49.92%
  15.Donald Ropp          Freehold,NJ        55 M    396   30:50.21   9:55 49.83%
  16.Gerard Paris         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M    416   28:04.67   9:02 49.72%
  17.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         41 M    325   27:42.49   8:55 49.63%
  18.Brian Sharkey        Red Bank,NJ        52 M    323   30:30.69   9:49 49.13%
  19.Paul Roedell         Egg Harbor City,NJ 75 M    381   40:09.29  12:55 47.19%
  20.Jonathan Tango       Tinton Falls,NJ    48 M    437   31:43.55  10:13 45.75%
  21.Walter Pullen        Cream Ridge,NJ     45 M    337   31:21.55  10:06 45.21%
  22.Bart Spaulding       E. Stroudsburg,PA  46 M    316   31:41.06  10:12 45.10%
  23.David Bernal         Jersey City,NJ     71 M    327   40:06.30  12:54 44.49%
  24.Michael Esposito     Middlesex,NJ       46 M    429   32:41.75  10:31 43.70%
  25.Marco Pardez         Freehold,NJ        51 M    394   34:22.76  11:04 43.25%
  26.Joe Bendeicy         Perrineville,NJ    76 M    391   45:34.11  14:40 42.33%
  27.Michael Denciel      Cranford,NJ        75 M    322   45:04.70  14:31 42.03%
  28.Nicholas Perone      Manasquan,NJ       66 M    317   40:55.00  13:10 41.37%
  29.Michael Shernicoff   Freehold,NJ        55 M    361   37:26.49  12:03 41.04%
  30.Stephen Jurczak      Springfield,NJ     47 M    368   46:37.68  15:00 30.88%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F    353   28:32.50   9:11 63.44%
   2.Beatriz Bernal       Jersey City,NJ     67 F    326   34:30.02  11:06 61.50%
   3.Lisa Frankefeld      Point Pleasant ,NJ 47 F    425   28:36.77   9:13 56.60%
   4.Steph Bernhardt      Sunnyside,NY       58 F    377   35:50.38  11:32 51.90%
   5.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F U  436   42:31.33  13:41 51.51%
   6.Rtrisha Scudder      New York,NY        64 F    397   39:59.51  12:52 50.68%
   7.Kelly Henry          Point Pleasant ,NJ 44 F    430   31:27.00  10:07 50.05%
   8.Gladys Spaulding     E. Stroudsburg,PA  40 F    315   31:40.33  10:12 48.28%
   9.Kathleen Hacker      Whippany,NJ        63 F    301   41:47.18  13:27 47.79%
  10.Mercedes Devarie     Bensalem,PA        43 F    303   34:21.72  11:04 45.44%
  11.Ingrid Orav          Madison,NJ         57 F    345   44:43.95  14:24 41.02%
  12.Marguerite Denci     Cranford,NJ        68 F    319   55:56.40  18:00 38.53%
  13.Julie Wright         Williamstown,NJ    41 F    363   41:04.15  13:13 37.47%
  14.Dee Biskey           Cape May,NJ        69 F    354   59:59.77  19:19 36.51%
  15.Elizabeth Melhorn    Franklin Park,NJ   63 F    356   55:56.00  18:00 35.70%
  16.Marlene Shakasrian   Freehold,NJ        50 F    393   49:11.73  15:50 34.08%
  17.Bessie Jones         Columbus,NJ        49 F    376   50:36.18  16:17 32.73%
  18.Diana Cappella       Milltown,NJ        47 F    332   49:29.59  15:56 32.72%
  19.Sharon Honer         Milltown,NJ        47 F    347   50:27.90  16:15 32.09%
  20.Susan Hollender      Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    371   48:46.23  15:42 31.36%
  21.Karen Jackowski      South Amboy,NJ     50 F    378   53:42.04  17:17 31.22%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jack Bleach          Belmar,NJ          63 M    423   21:57.38   7:04 75.02%
   2.Frank Stedelman      Kendall Park,NJ    65 M    357   23:53.14   7:41 70.22%
   3.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Pk,NJ      59 M    339   24:10.37   7:47 65.78%
   4.Matt Jurczak         Springfield,NJ     15 M    369   21:40.55   6:59 64.23%
   5.Richard Hollendar    Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    370   21:48.74   7:01 63.52%
   6.Rich Murray          Manasquan,NJ       67 M    321   27:14.86   8:46 62.71%
   7.Chris Denci          Manasquan,NJ       16 M    420   21:53.71   7:03 62.55%
   8.Rob Ianni            Voorhees,NJ        29 M    418   20:50.00   6:42 61.98%
   9.Griff Clarke         Sea Girt,NJ        29 M    304   20:53.20   6:43 61.82%
  10.Matt Cappella        Milltown,NJ        17 M    331   22:02.63   7:06 61.28%
  11.Damon Knob           Garwood,NJ         37 M    329   21:49.98   7:02 61.15%
  12.Michael Hacker       Whippany,NJ        63 M    302   27:01.29   8:42 60.95%
  13.Chris Marcella       Point Pleasant ,NJ 25 M    386   21:23.41   6:53 60.31%
  14.Chris Burns          Highland Lakes,NJ  35 M    358   21:51.28   7:02 60.30%
  15.Sarunas Vilcinskas   Maplewood,NJ       28 M    422   21:26.00   6:54 60.19%
  16.Rodolfo Aguilar      South Plainfiel,NJ 49 M    344   25:44.81   8:17 56.83%
  17.Brian Mayhuh         Totowa,NJ          24 M    389   22:46.78   7:20 56.63%
  18.Jamil Maroun         Somerset,NJ        28 M    375   22:58.37   7:24 56.16%
  19.Brian Kazel          Springfield,NJ     34 M    415   23:28.91   7:33 55.83%
  20.Denis Hynes          Verona,NJ          37 M    341   24:03.88   7:45 55.48%
  21.David Chichelo       Rutherford,NJ      37 M    439   24:04.93   7:45 55.44%
  22.John King            Bayville,NJ        42 M U  442   25:05.19   8:04 55.23%
  23.Zach Johnson         Plainsboro,NJ      26 M    352   23:56.37   7:42 53.89%
  24.Felix Dela Cruz      New Brunswick,NJ   31 M    311   24:07.07   7:46 53.75%
  25.Steve Black          Watchung,NJ        23 M    383   24:00.59   7:44 53.73%
  26.William Obara        Howell,NJ          37 M    400   24:58.21   8:02 53.47%
  27.Angel Perez          Palisades Park,NJ  41 M    360   26:02.72   8:23 52.80%
  28.Geroge Hopkins       Pemberton,NJ       29 M    382   24:53.44   8:01 51.87%
  29.Ray Robertson        Asbury Park,NJ     66 M    355   32:39.62  10:31 51.83%
  30.Joe Denci            Manasquan,NJ       45 M    421   27:25.89   8:50 51.68%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Melaine Rowton       Manasquan,NJ       37 F    359   21:28.18   6:55 70.13%
   2.Megan Staub          Point Pleasant ,NJ 14 F    385   22:51.91   7:22 68.72%
   3.Alecia Gersh         Maplewood,NJ       34 F    373   21:59.56   7:05 67.74%
   4.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F    353   28:32.50   9:11 63.44%
   5.Jenn Bartuli         Hoboken,NJ         28 F    419   23:43.20   7:38 62.39%
   6.Beatriz Bernal       Jersey City,NJ     67 F    326   34:30.02  11:06 61.50%
   7.Tracy Chin           Holmdel,NJ         31 F    314   24:32.17   7:54 60.39%
   8.Betsy Noesi          Wayne,NJ           27 F    443   24:37.40   7:56 60.11%
   9.Sarah Bernal         Jersey City,NJ     28 F    444   25:04.59   8:04 59.02%
  10.Anne Denci           Cranford,NJ        37 F    318   25:37.27   8:15 58.76%
  11.Lisa Frankefeld      Point Pleasant ,NJ 47 F    425   28:36.77   9:13 56.60%
  12.Lauren Mauterner     Caldwell,NJ        32 F    406   26:23.54   8:30 56.21%
  13.Sandra Tango         Tinton Falls,NJ    09 F    440   31:38.06  10:11 55.47%
  14.Rene Henderson       Long Branch,NJ     31 F    367   26:45.42   8:37 55.37%
  15.Carrie Henderson     Asbury Park,NJ     26 F    366   27:44.21   8:56 53.36%
  16.Viviene Mcnamara     West Orange,NJ     38 F    432   28:26.80   9:09 53.17%
  17.Shelia Farrell       Jackson,NJ         31 F    305   27:54.87   8:59 53.08%
  18.Daphne Bryceland     Neptune,NJ         35 F    388   28:10.87   9:04 53.03%
  19.Sundra Cleary        Nyack,NY           33 F    407   28:08.21   9:03 52.83%
  20.Monica Marlin        Somerset,NJ        29 F    312   28:16.24   9:06 52.35%
  21.Steph Bernhardt      Sunnyside,NY       58 F    377   35:50.38  11:32 51.90%
  22.Christine Murphy     Spring Lake,NJ     32 F    435   28:38.00   9:13 51.81%
  23.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F U  436   42:31.33  13:41 51.51%
  24.Rtrisha Scudder      New York,NY        64 F    397   39:59.51  12:52 50.68%
  25.Julie Obara          Howell,NJ          34 F    399   29:29.00   9:29 50.53%
  26.Kelly Henry          Point Pleasant ,NJ 44 F    430   31:27.00  10:07 50.05%
  27.Sandra Tango         Tinton Falls,NJ    36 F    438   30:03.40   9:40 49.89%
  28.Joyce Quinzel        Springfield,NJ     37 F    372   30:36.59   9:51 49.19%
  29.Lisa Csolak          Trenton,NJ         29 F    374   30:10.02   9:43 49.06%
  30.Jesse Tango          Tinton Falls,NJ    6  F    441   40:04.88  12:54 48.72%