HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K

Race Date:5-02-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    31 F         20:32.21  6:36 1/36      F30-39:1/10      72.15             
   2.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M         21:22.59  6:52 1/24      M50-59:1/7       70.70             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Brian Larkin         Jamesburg,NJ       29 M         22:15.58  7:09 2/24      M19-29:1/4       58.00             
   4.Matt Richardson      Trenton,NJ         24 M         22:47.87  7:20 3/24      M19-29:2/4       56.58             
   5.Tom Eng              Cream Ridge,NJ     38 M         22:50.21  7:21 4/24      M30-39:1/4       58.89             
   6.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M         22:55.38  7:22 5/24      M50-59:2/7       68.18             
   7.Loren Wyrough        Hamilton,NJ        15 F         23:18.98  7:30 2/36      F14-18:1/1       66.47             
   8.Geoffrey Forrest     Cranbury,NJ        57 M         24:12.50  7:47 6/24      M50-59:3/7       64.56             
   9.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M         24:45.54  7:58 7/24      M60-69:1/3       67.13             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  10.Craig Buszka         Plainsboro,NJ      35 M         25:06.58  8:04 8/24      M30-39:2/4       52.49             
  11.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         7  M         25:41.58  8:16 9/24      M 1-13:1/3       69.25             
  12.Ashley Fausti        Yardville,NJ       22 F         26:06.70  8:24 3/36      F19-29:1/5       56.68             
  13.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           36 M         26:12.07  8:25 10/24     M30-39:3/4       50.61             
  14.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F U       26:32.15  8:32 4/36      F60-69:1/4       74.17             
  15.Larry Mantuano       Hamilton,NJ        56 M         27:35.76  8:52 11/24     M50-59:4/7       56.16             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  16.Margot Townsend      Hamilton,NJ        46 F         28:06.19  9:02 5/36      F40-49:1/9       57.04             
  17.Dan Campbell         Perrineville,NJ    29 M         28:28.78  9:09 12/24     M19-29:3/4       45.34             
  18.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      63 F U       28:50.85  9:17 6/36      F60-69:2/4       69.23             
  19.Carla Febrizi        Trenton,NJ         27 F         29:06.45  9:22 7/36      F19-29:2/5       50.85             
  20.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton Sq,NJ     59 M         29:35.32  9:31 13/24     M50-59:5/7       53.74             
  21.Debbie Hutchinson    Trenton,NJ         52 F         29:36.09  9:31 8/36      F50-59:1/7       58.07             
  22.James Jenson         Englishtown,NJ     58 M         29:54.60  9:37 14/24     M50-59:6/7       52.70             
  23.Walter Zollins       Browns Mills,NJ    65 M         29:56.43  9:38 15/24     M60-69:2/3       56.02             
  24.Magie Lambert        Robbinsville,NJ    62 F         30:13.39  9:43 9/36      F60-69:3/4       65.12             
  25.Andrea Blough        Pennington,NJ      38 F         30:37.63  9:51 10/36     F30-39:2/10      49.38             
  26.Aimee Schiller       Lawrenceville,NJ   24 F         31:00.60  9:58 11/36     F19-29:3/5       47.73             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  27.Sarah Campbell       Trenton,NJ         31 F         31:21.22 10:05 12/36     F30-39:3/10      47.26             
  28.Gavin Kus            Jackson,NJ         6  M         31:40.74 10:11 16/24     M 1-13:2/3       59.02             
  29.Rosaland Davies      Robbinsville,NJ    50 F         31:41.52 10:12 13/36     F50-59:2/7       52.90             
  30.Patrick Lavin        Farmingdale,NJ     58 M         32:01.09 10:18 17/24     M50-59:7/7       49.23             
  31.Mohammad Rizvi       Hamilton Sq,NJ     30 M         33:31.35 10:47 18/24     M30-39:4/4       38.58             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  32.Grace Mortel-tiongko Jackson,NJ         38 F         34:18.37 11:02 14/36     F30-39:4/10      44.09             
  33.Noreen Boranian      Pennington,NJ      55 F         34:27.25 11:05 15/36     F50-59:3/7       51.86             
  34.Mike Mcdonnell       Middletown,NJ      74 M         34:43.65 11:10 19/24     M70-98:1/1       53.66             
  35.Frank J. Kus Jr      Jackson,NJ         47 M         35:21.18 11:22 20/24     M40-49:1/2       40.73             
  36.Anissa Henderson     Robbinsville,NJ    40 F         36:12.08 11:39 16/36     F40-49:2/9       42.24             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  37.Maria Hector         Trenton,NJ         49 F         37:19.19 12:00 17/36     F40-49:3/9       44.37             
  38.Deborah Carroll      Princeton Jct,NJ   45 F         37:24.90 12:02 18/36     F40-49:4/9       42.45             
  39.Naqvi Shabana        Hamilton,NJ        33 F         38:17.59 12:19 19/36     F30-39:5/10      38.82             
  40.Richard Henderson    Robbinsville,NJ    40 M         39:23.56 12:40 21/24     M40-49:2/2       34.65             
  41.Kathy Dockowski      Jackson,NJ         53 F         39:46.54 12:48 20/36     F50-59:4/7       43.77             
  42.Michael Malaga       Colonia,NJ         64 M         39:49.80 12:49 22/24     M60-69:3/3       41.73             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  43.Christine Kus        Jackson,NJ         38 F         41:20.00 13:18 21/36     F30-39:6/10      36.59             
  44.Yanlan Yin           East Windsor,NJ    50 F         41:53.67 13:29 22/36     F50-59:5/7       40.02             
  45.Gurjeet Ranu         Robbinsville,NJ    43 F         42:51.44 13:47 23/36     F40-49:5/9       36.43             
  46.Janet Heron          Medford,NJ         48 F         42:56.23 13:49 24/36     F40-49:6/9       38.13             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  47.Karen O'dennis       Yardley,PA         49 F         44:11.53 14:13 25/36     F40-49:7/9       37.47             
  48.Aislynn Stern        Lambertville,NJ    32 F         46:11.56 14:52 26/36     F30-39:7/10      32.12             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  49.Donda Sternberg      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 F         48:55.90 15:44 27/36     F50-59:6/7       34.26             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  50.Dory Cifelli         Trenton,NJ         38 F         49:46.63 16:01 28/36     F30-39:8/10      30.39             
  51.Alevelu Gudimella    Princeton,NJ       47 F         51:10.35 16:28 29/36     F40-49:8/9       31.65             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  52.Rebecca Pacewicz     Browns Mills,NJ    28 F         53:53.68 17:20 30/36     F19-29:4/5       27.46             
  53.Maureen Cattafe      Trenton,NJ         54 F         53:54.12 17:20 31/36     F50-59:7/7       32.72             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  54.Dorianne Downs       Chesterfield,NJ    62 F         57:20.32 18:27 32/36     F60-69:4/4       34.32             
  55.Lora Torrello-foy    Plainsboro,NJ      48 F         57:20.71 18:27 33/36     F40-49:9/9       28.55             

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  56.Stacy White          Trenton,NJ         39 F       1:03:33.21 20:27 34/36     F30-39:9/10      23.92             
  57.Vanessa Kamaras      Bordentown,NJ      34 F       1:03:33.51 20:27 35/36     F30-39:10/10     23.44             

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  58.Emma Bethke          Hamilton,NJ        21 F       1:08:08.65 21:55 36/36     F19-29:5/5       21.72             
  59.Chris Thiel          Trenton,NJ         21 M       1:08:09.18 21:56 23/24     M19-29:4/4       19.00             
  60.Kristopher Bethke    Trenton,NJ         9  M       1:08:11.17 21:56 24/24     M 1-13:3/3       23.99             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M             12   21:22.59   6:53
   2.Brian Larkin         Jamesburg,NJ       29 M             87   22:15.58   7:10
   3.Matt Richardson      Trenton,NJ         24 M             37   22:47.87   7:20
   4.Tom Eng              Cream Ridge,NJ     38 M             80   22:50.21   7:21
   5.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M             50   22:55.38   7:23
   6.Geoffrey Forrest     Cranbury,NJ        57 M             94   24:12.50   7:47
   7.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M             24   24:45.54   7:58
   8.Craig Buszka         Plainsboro,NJ      35 M              8   25:06.58   8:05
   9.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         7  M             74   25:41.58   8:16
  10.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           36 M             29   26:12.07   8:26
HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    31 F              4   20:32.21   6:37
   2.Loren Wyrough        Hamilton,NJ        15 F             52   23:18.98   7:30
   3.Ashley Fausti        Yardville,NJ       22 F             15   26:06.70   8:24
   4.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F         U   93   26:32.15   8:32
   5.Margot Townsend      Hamilton,NJ        46 F             45   28:06.19   9:03
   6.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      63 F         U   92   28:50.85   9:17
   7.Carla Febrizi        Trenton,NJ         27 F             86   29:06.45   9:22
   8.Debbie Hutchinson    Trenton,NJ         52 F             63   29:36.09   9:32
   9.Magie Lambert        Robbinsville,NJ    62 F             23   30:13.39   9:44
  10.Andrea Blough        Pennington,NJ      38 F              6   30:37.63   9:51
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M             12   21:22.59   6:53
   2.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M             50   22:55.38   7:23
   3.Geoffrey Forrest     Cranbury,NJ        57 M             94   24:12.50   7:47
   4.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M             24   24:45.54   7:58
   5.Larry Mantuano       Hamilton,NJ        56 M             79   27:35.76   8:53
   6.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton Sq,NJ     59 M             84   29:35.32   9:31
   7.James Jenson         Englishtown,NJ     58 M             21   29:54.60   9:38
   8.Walter Zollins       Browns Mills,NJ    65 M             55   29:56.43   9:38
   9.Patrick Lavin        Farmingdale,NJ     58 M             88   32:01.09  10:18
  10.Mike Mcdonnell       Middletown,NJ      74 M             91   34:43.65  11:11
HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F         U   93   26:32.15   8:32
   2.Margot Townsend      Hamilton,NJ        46 F             45   28:06.19   9:03
   3.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      63 F         U   92   28:50.85   9:17
   4.Debbie Hutchinson    Trenton,NJ         52 F             63   29:36.09   9:32
   5.Magie Lambert        Robbinsville,NJ    62 F             23   30:13.39   9:44
   6.Rosaland Davies      Robbinsville,NJ    50 F             11   31:41.52  10:12
   7.Noreen Boranian      Pennington,NJ      55 F              7   34:27.25  11:05
   8.Anissa Henderson     Robbinsville,NJ    40 F             19   36:12.08  11:39
   9.Maria Hector         Trenton,NJ         49 F             56   37:19.19  12:01
  10.Deborah Carroll      Princeton Jct,NJ   45 F             97   37:24.90  12:03

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         7  M   11        74   25:41.58   8:16   69.25%
   2.Gavin Kus            Jackson,NJ         6  M   28        75   31:40.74  10:12   59.02%
   3.Kristopher Bethke    Trenton,NJ         9  M   60        60 1:08:11.17  21:57   23.99%


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     MALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Loren Wyrough        Hamilton,NJ        15 F    7        52   23:18.98   7:30   66.47%


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Larkin         Jamesburg,NJ       29 M    3        87   22:15.58   7:10   58.00%
   2.Matt Richardson      Trenton,NJ         24 M    4        37   22:47.87   7:20   56.58%
   3.Dan Campbell         Perrineville,NJ    29 M   17        90   28:28.78   9:10   45.34%
   4.Chris Thiel          Trenton,NJ         21 M   59        72 1:08:09.18  21:56   19.00%


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Fausti        Yardville,NJ       22 F   12        15   26:06.70   8:24   56.68%
   2.Carla Febrizi        Trenton,NJ         27 F   19        86   29:06.45   9:22   50.85%
   3.Aimee Schiller       Lawrenceville,NJ   24 F   26        41   31:00.60   9:59   47.73%
   4.Rebecca Pacewicz     Browns Mills,NJ    28 F   52        81   53:53.68  17:21   27.46%
   5.Emma Bethke          Hamilton,NJ        21 F   58         5 1:08:08.65  21:56   21.72%


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Eng              Cream Ridge,NJ     38 M    5        80   22:50.21   7:21   58.89%
   2.Craig Buszka         Plainsboro,NJ      35 M   10         8   25:06.58   8:05   52.49%
   3.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           36 M   13        29   26:12.07   8:26   50.61%
   4.Mohammad Rizvi       Hamilton Sq,NJ     30 M   31        39   33:31.35  10:47   38.58%


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    31 F    1         4   20:32.21   6:37   72.15%
   2.Andrea Blough        Pennington,NJ      38 F   25         6   30:37.63   9:51   49.38%
   3.Sarah Campbell       Trenton,NJ         31 F   27        89   31:21.22  10:05   47.26%
   4.Grace Mortel-tiongko Jackson,NJ         38 F   32        83   34:18.37  11:02   44.09%
   5.Naqvi Shabana        Hamilton,NJ        33 F   39        42   38:17.59  12:19   38.82%
   6.Christine Kus        Jackson,NJ         38 F   43        77   41:20.00  13:18   36.59%
   7.Aislynn Stern        Lambertville,NJ    32 F   48        95   46:11.56  14:52   32.12%
   8.Dory Cifelli         Trenton,NJ         38 F   50        96   49:46.63  16:01   30.39%
   9.Stacy White          Trenton,NJ         39 F   56        51 1:03:33.21  20:27   23.92%
  10.Vanessa Kamaras      Bordentown,NJ      34 F   57        22 1:03:33.51  20:27   23.44%


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank J. Kus Jr      Jackson,NJ         47 M   35        76   35:21.18  11:23   40.73%
   2.Richard Henderson    Robbinsville,NJ    40 M   40        18   39:23.56  12:41   34.65%


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margot Townsend      Hamilton,NJ        46 F   16        45   28:06.19   9:03   57.04%
   2.Anissa Henderson     Robbinsville,NJ    40 F   36        19   36:12.08  11:39   42.24%
   3.Maria Hector         Trenton,NJ         49 F   37        56   37:19.19  12:01   44.37%
   4.Deborah Carroll      Princeton Jct,NJ   45 F   38        97   37:24.90  12:03   42.45%
   5.Gurjeet Ranu         Robbinsville,NJ    43 F   45        36   42:51.44  13:48   36.43%
   6.Janet Heron          Medford,NJ         48 F   46        20   42:56.23  13:49   38.13%
   7.Karen O'dennis       Yardley,PA         49 F   47        33   44:11.53  14:13   37.47%
   8.Alevelu Gudimella    Princeton,NJ       47 F   51        17   51:10.35  16:28   31.65%
   9.Lora Torrello-foy    Plainsboro,NJ      48 F   55        62   57:20.71  18:27   28.55%


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M    2        12   21:22.59   6:53   70.70%
   2.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M    6        50   22:55.38   7:23   68.18%
   3.Geoffrey Forrest     Cranbury,NJ        57 M    8        94   24:12.50   7:47   64.56%
   4.Larry Mantuano       Hamilton,NJ        56 M   15        79   27:35.76   8:53   56.16%
   5.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton Sq,NJ     59 M   20        84   29:35.32   9:31   53.74%
   6.James Jenson         Englishtown,NJ     58 M   22        21   29:54.60   9:38   52.70%
   7.Patrick Lavin        Farmingdale,NJ     58 M   30        88   32:01.09  10:18   49.23%


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Hutchinson    Trenton,NJ         52 F   21        63   29:36.09   9:32   58.07%
   2.Rosaland Davies      Robbinsville,NJ    50 F   29        11   31:41.52  10:12   52.90%
   3.Noreen Boranian      Pennington,NJ      55 F   33         7   34:27.25  11:05   51.86%
   4.Kathy Dockowski      Jackson,NJ         53 F   41        73   39:46.54  12:48   43.77%
   5.Yanlan Yin           East Windsor,NJ    50 F   44        53   41:53.67  13:29   40.02%
   6.Donda Sternberg      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 F   49        61   48:55.90  15:45   34.26%
   7.Maureen Cattafe      Trenton,NJ         54 F   53        82   53:54.12  17:21   32.72%


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M    9        24   24:45.54   7:58   67.13%
   2.Walter Zollins       Browns Mills,NJ    65 M   23        55   29:56.43   9:38   56.02%
   3.Michael Malaga       Colonia,NJ         64 M   42        67   39:49.80  12:49   41.73%


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F   14    U   93   26:32.15   8:32   74.17%
   2.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      63 F   18    U   92   28:50.85   9:17   69.23%
   3.Magie Lambert        Robbinsville,NJ    62 F   24        23   30:13.39   9:44   65.12%
   4.Dorianne Downs       Chesterfield,NJ    62 F   54        14   57:20.32  18:27   34.32%


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Mcdonnell       Middletown,NJ      74 M   34        91   34:43.65  11:11   53.66%


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HAMILTON WORLD LAUGHTER DAY 5K     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M     12   21:22.59   6:53 70.70%
   2.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M     50   22:55.38   7:23 68.18%
   3.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M     24   24:45.54   7:58 67.13%
   4.Geoffrey Forrest     Cranbury,NJ        57 M     94   24:12.50   7:47 64.56%
   5.Larry Mantuano       Hamilton,NJ        56 M     79   27:35.76   8:53 56.16%
   6.Walter Zollins       Browns Mills,NJ    65 M     55   29:56.43   9:38 56.02%
   7.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton Sq,NJ     59 M     84   29:35.32   9:31 53.74%
   8.Mike Mcdonnell       Middletown,NJ      74 M     91   34:43.65  11:11 53.66%
   9.James Jenson         Englishtown,NJ     58 M     21   29:54.60   9:38 52.70%
  10.Patrick Lavin        Farmingdale,NJ     58 M     88   32:01.09  10:18 49.23%
  11.Michael Malaga       Colonia,NJ         64 M     67   39:49.80  12:49 41.73%
  12.Frank J. Kus Jr      Jackson,NJ         47 M     76   35:21.18  11:23 40.73%
  13.Richard Henderson    Robbinsville,NJ    40 M     18   39:23.56  12:41 34.65%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F U   93   26:32.15   8:32 74.17%
   2.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      63 F U   92   28:50.85   9:17 69.23%
   3.Magie Lambert        Robbinsville,NJ    62 F     23   30:13.39   9:44 65.12%
   4.Debbie Hutchinson    Trenton,NJ         52 F     63   29:36.09   9:32 58.07%
   5.Margot Townsend      Hamilton,NJ        46 F     45   28:06.19   9:03 57.04%
   6.Rosaland Davies      Robbinsville,NJ    50 F     11   31:41.52  10:12 52.90%
   7.Noreen Boranian      Pennington,NJ      55 F      7   34:27.25  11:05 51.86%
   8.Maria Hector         Trenton,NJ         49 F     56   37:19.19  12:01 44.37%
   9.Kathy Dockowski      Jackson,NJ         53 F     73   39:46.54  12:48 43.77%
  10.Deborah Carroll      Princeton Jct,NJ   45 F     97   37:24.90  12:03 42.45%
  11.Anissa Henderson     Robbinsville,NJ    40 F     19   36:12.08  11:39 42.24%
  12.Yanlan Yin           East Windsor,NJ    50 F     53   41:53.67  13:29 40.02%
  13.Janet Heron          Medford,NJ         48 F     20   42:56.23  13:49 38.13%
  14.Karen O'dennis       Yardley,PA         49 F     33   44:11.53  14:13 37.47%
  15.Gurjeet Ranu         Robbinsville,NJ    43 F     36   42:51.44  13:48 36.43%
  16.Dorianne Downs       Chesterfield,NJ    62 F     14   57:20.32  18:27 34.32%
  17.Donda Sternberg      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 F     61   48:55.90  15:45 34.26%
  18.Maureen Cattafe      Trenton,NJ         54 F     82   53:54.12  17:21 32.72%
  19.Alevelu Gudimella    Princeton,NJ       47 F     17   51:10.35  16:28 31.65%
  20.Lora Torrello-foy    Plainsboro,NJ      48 F     62   57:20.71  18:27 28.55%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M     12   21:22.59   6:53 70.70%
   2.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         7  M     74   25:41.58   8:16 69.25%
   3.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M     50   22:55.38   7:23 68.18%
   4.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M     24   24:45.54   7:58 67.13%
   5.Geoffrey Forrest     Cranbury,NJ        57 M     94   24:12.50   7:47 64.56%
   6.Gavin Kus            Jackson,NJ         6  M     75   31:40.74  10:12 59.02%
   7.Tom Eng              Cream Ridge,NJ     38 M     80   22:50.21   7:21 58.89%
   8.Brian Larkin         Jamesburg,NJ       29 M     87   22:15.58   7:10 58.00%
   9.Matt Richardson      Trenton,NJ         24 M     37   22:47.87   7:20 56.58%
  10.Larry Mantuano       Hamilton,NJ        56 M     79   27:35.76   8:53 56.16%
  11.Walter Zollins       Browns Mills,NJ    65 M     55   29:56.43   9:38 56.02%
  12.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton Sq,NJ     59 M     84   29:35.32   9:31 53.74%
  13.Mike Mcdonnell       Middletown,NJ      74 M     91   34:43.65  11:11 53.66%
  14.James Jenson         Englishtown,NJ     58 M     21   29:54.60   9:38 52.70%
  15.Craig Buszka         Plainsboro,NJ      35 M      8   25:06.58   8:05 52.49%
  16.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           36 M     29   26:12.07   8:26 50.61%
  17.Patrick Lavin        Farmingdale,NJ     58 M     88   32:01.09  10:18 49.23%
  18.Dan Campbell         Perrineville,NJ    29 M     90   28:28.78   9:10 45.34%
  19.Michael Malaga       Colonia,NJ         64 M     67   39:49.80  12:49 41.73%
  20.Frank J. Kus Jr      Jackson,NJ         47 M     76   35:21.18  11:23 40.73%
  21.Mohammad Rizvi       Hamilton Sq,NJ     30 M     39   33:31.35  10:47 38.58%
  22.Richard Henderson    Robbinsville,NJ    40 M     18   39:23.56  12:41 34.65%
  23.Kristopher Bethke    Trenton,NJ         9  M     60 1:08:11.17  21:57 23.99%
  24.Chris Thiel          Trenton,NJ         21 M     72 1:08:09.18  21:56 19.00%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F U   93   26:32.15   8:32 74.17%
   2.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    31 F      4   20:32.21   6:37 72.15%
   3.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      63 F U   92   28:50.85   9:17 69.23%
   4.Loren Wyrough        Hamilton,NJ        15 F     52   23:18.98   7:30 66.47%
   5.Magie Lambert        Robbinsville,NJ    62 F     23   30:13.39   9:44 65.12%
   6.Debbie Hutchinson    Trenton,NJ         52 F     63   29:36.09   9:32 58.07%
   7.Margot Townsend      Hamilton,NJ        46 F     45   28:06.19   9:03 57.04%
   8.Ashley Fausti        Yardville,NJ       22 F     15   26:06.70   8:24 56.68%
   9.Rosaland Davies      Robbinsville,NJ    50 F     11   31:41.52  10:12 52.90%
  10.Noreen Boranian      Pennington,NJ      55 F      7   34:27.25  11:05 51.86%
  11.Carla Febrizi        Trenton,NJ         27 F     86   29:06.45   9:22 50.85%
  12.Andrea Blough        Pennington,NJ      38 F      6   30:37.63   9:51 49.38%
  13.Aimee Schiller       Lawrenceville,NJ   24 F     41   31:00.60   9:59 47.73%
  14.Sarah Campbell       Trenton,NJ         31 F     89   31:21.22  10:05 47.26%
  15.Maria Hector         Trenton,NJ         49 F     56   37:19.19  12:01 44.37%
  16.Grace Mortel-tiongko Jackson,NJ         38 F     83   34:18.37  11:02 44.09%
  17.Kathy Dockowski      Jackson,NJ         53 F     73   39:46.54  12:48 43.77%
  18.Deborah Carroll      Princeton Jct,NJ   45 F     97   37:24.90  12:03 42.45%
  19.Anissa Henderson     Robbinsville,NJ    40 F     19   36:12.08  11:39 42.24%
  20.Yanlan Yin           East Windsor,NJ    50 F     53   41:53.67  13:29 40.02%
  21.Naqvi Shabana        Hamilton,NJ        33 F     42   38:17.59  12:19 38.82%
  22.Janet Heron          Medford,NJ         48 F     20   42:56.23  13:49 38.13%
  23.Karen O'dennis       Yardley,PA         49 F     33   44:11.53  14:13 37.47%
  24.Christine Kus        Jackson,NJ         38 F     77   41:20.00  13:18 36.59%
  25.Gurjeet Ranu         Robbinsville,NJ    43 F     36   42:51.44  13:48 36.43%
  26.Dorianne Downs       Chesterfield,NJ    62 F     14   57:20.32  18:27 34.32%
  27.Donda Sternberg      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 F     61   48:55.90  15:45 34.26%
  28.Maureen Cattafe      Trenton,NJ         54 F     82   53:54.12  17:21 32.72%
  29.Aislynn Stern        Lambertville,NJ    32 F     95   46:11.56  14:52 32.12%
  30.Alevelu Gudimella    Princeton,NJ       47 F     17   51:10.35  16:28 31.65%