CORNERSTONE 5K RUN

Race Date:5-08-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP AND RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,           20 M   P     16:35.55  5:20 1/212     M20-24:1/6       78.59             
   2.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M         16:55.68  5:26 2/212     M40-44:1/27      81.24             
   3.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        33 M         17:21.29  5:35 3/212     M30-34:1/33      75.20             
   4.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         38 M         17:30.09  5:37 4/212     M35-39:1/22      76.84             
   5.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      19 M         17:48.25  5:43 5/212     M15-19:1/10      74.01             
   6.Jim Dawson           Hellertown,PA      29 M   P     18:11.81  5:51 6/212     M25-29:1/17      70.96             
   7.Alec Brand           Furlong,PA         15 M         18:14.02  5:52 7/212     M15-19:2/10      76.35             
   8.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        27 M         18:20.54  5:54 8/212     M25-29:2/17      70.33             
   9.Jason Hagerman       Bensalem,PA        34 M         18:22.37  5:54 9/212     M30-34:2/33      71.35             
  10.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      39 M         18:28.23  5:56 10/212    M35-39:2/22      73.35             
  11.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M         18:33.35  5:58 11/212    M45-49:1/26      78.22             
  12.Dave Gerson          Doylestown,PA      17 M         18:38.47  5:59 12/212    M15-19:3/10      72.46             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  13.Nicholas Ferrara     Doylestown,PA      37 M         18:44.03  6:01 13/212    M35-39:3/22      71.27             
  14.Demarco Dodson       Philadelphia,      27 M   P     19:01.51  6:07 14/212    M25-29:3/17      67.80             
  15.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      48 M         19:01.60  6:07 15/212    M45-49:2/26      76.28             
  16.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M         19:02.92  6:07 16/212    M55-59:1/13      81.36             
  17.David Dixon          Doylestown,PA      43 M         19:05.75  6:08 17/212    M40-44:2/27      73.11             
  18.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         13 M         19:10.99  6:10 18/212    M12-14:1/9       75.61             
  19.Kevin Roberts        Point Pleasant,PA  28 M         19:12.14  6:10 19/212    M25-29:4/17      67.19             
  20.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     48 M         19:14.85  6:11 20/212    M45-49:3/26      75.41             
  21.Derek Gearhart       Doylestown,PA      30 M         19:16.27  6:12 21/212    M30-34:3/33      67.11             
  22.Michael Mcgroarty    New Britain,       36 M         19:18.50  6:12 22/212    M35-39:4/22      68.67             
  23.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        15 M         19:19.97  6:13 23/212    M15-19:4/10      72.01             
  24.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      39 M         19:30.44  6:16 24/212    M35-39:5/22      69.46             
  25.Steven Buonomo       Jamison,PA         15 M         19:33.89  6:17 25/212    M15-19:5/10      71.16             
  26.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      51 M         19:36.07  6:18 26/212    M50-54:1/25      75.86             
  27.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        12 M         19:47.88  6:22 27/212    M12-14:2/9       75.11             
  28.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F         19:54.32  6:24 1/190     F50-54:1/19      87.46             
  29.Henry Steinberg      Plymouth Meetin,   35 M   P     19:55.53  6:24 28/212    M35-39:6/22      66.14             
  30.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         28 M         19:56.44  6:25 29/212    M25-29:5/17      64.70             
  31.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M         20:05.30  6:27 30/212    M45-49:4/26      71.69             
  32.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M         20:10.15  6:29 31/212    M55-59:2/13      76.19             
  33.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      57 M         20:18.29  6:32 32/212    M55-59:3/13      76.97             
  34.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      42 M         20:19.88  6:32 33/212    M40-44:3/27      68.15             
  35.Michael Pond         Doylestown,PA      46 M         20:20.77  6:32 34/212    M45-49:5/26      70.23             
  36.Brian Hitchon        Doylestown,PA      34 M         20:21.33  6:33 35/212    M30-34:4/33      64.40             
  37.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    23 F         20:23.73  6:33 2/190     F20-24:1/8       72.57             
  38.Grant Loescher       Yardley,           14 M         20:23.88  6:33 36/212    M12-14:3/9       69.56             
  39.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F         20:26.52  6:34 3/190     F40-44:1/31      75.80             
  40.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M   P     20:27.54  6:35 37/212    M50-54:2/25      72.09             
  41.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     14 F         20:30.99  6:36 4/190     F12-14:1/10      76.59             
  42.Matthew Krince       Levittown,         28 M         20:31.27  6:36 38/212    M25-29:6/17      62.87             
  43.David Phillips       Emmaus,PA          47 M   P     20:34.61  6:37 39/212    M45-49:6/26      69.98             
  44.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         54 M         20:36.67  6:38 40/212    M50-54:3/25      73.94             
  45.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        31 M         20:39.50  6:38 41/212    M30-34:5/33      62.75             
  46.Fred Engelhardt      Warrington,PA      29 M         20:47.65  6:41 42/212    M25-29:7/17      62.09             
  47.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M         20:48.29  6:41 43/212    M35-39:7/22      63.35             
  48.Susan Delfidio       Ambler,PA          32 F         20:48.73  6:41 5/190     F30-34:1/34      71.28             
  49.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      42 M         20:51.70  6:42 44/212    M40-44:4/27      66.42             
  50.Tony Crescenzo       Horsham,PA         27 M     2   20:54.88  6:43 45/212    M25-29:8/17      61.68             
  51.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,      32 M         21:00.57  6:45 46/212    M30-34:6/33      61.88             
  52.Jermie Ortiz         Lansdale,PA        28 M         21:00.95  6:45 47/212    M25-29:9/17      61.39             
  53.Peter Papinchak      Doylestown,PA      49 M         21:02.44  6:46 48/212    M45-49:7/26      69.54             
  54.Phillip Leithead     King Of Prussia,   31 M   P     21:03.30  6:46 49/212    M30-34:7/33      61.56             
  55.George Needham       Newtown,PA         34 M         21:03.67  6:46 50/212    M30-34:8/33      62.25             
  56.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M         21:03.70  6:46 51/212    M55-59:4/13      73.58             
  57.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     50 F         21:04.19  6:46 6/190     F50-54:2/19      79.57             
  58.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M         21:04.81  6:47 52/212    M60-64:1/7       76.08             
  59.Patrick Ballard      Westminster,       43 M   P     21:09.23  6:48 53/212    M40-44:5/27      66.00             
  60.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      53 M   P     21:10.88  6:49 54/212    M50-54:4/25      71.35             
  61.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F         21:11.01  6:49 7/190     F50-54:3/19      79.14             
  62.Peter Mandes         Warminster,PA      32 M   P     21:14.52  6:50 55/212    M30-34:9/33      61.21             
  63.Megan Rother         Langhorne,PA       19 F         21:14.98  6:50 8/190     F15-19:1/7       69.92             
  64.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      41 M         21:15.78  6:50 56/212    M40-44:6/27      64.68             
  65.Michael O'gara       Sellersville,PA    28 M         21:22.38  6:52 57/212    M25-29:10/17     60.36             
  66.Frank Whitcomb       New Hope,PA        49 M         21:23.26  6:53 58/212    M45-49:8/26      68.41             
  67.Matt Kaminski        Doylestown,PA      32 M         21:28.00  6:54 59/212    M30-34:10/33     60.57             
  68.Zachary Wenz         New Hope,PA        14 M         21:30.62  6:55 60/212    M12-14:4/9       65.97             
  69.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M         21:31.58  6:55 61/212    M50-54:5/25      70.20             
  70.Patrick Cooney       Lambertville,NJ    39 M         21:32.06  6:55 62/212    M35-39:8/22      62.92             
  71.Sean Lake            Warrington,        35 M         21:32.27  6:55 63/212    M35-39:9/22      61.19             
  72.Bill Miller          Phillipsburg,      39 M   P     21:36.20  6:57 64/212    M35-39:10/22     62.72             
  73.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      50 M         21:36.34  6:57 65/212    M50-54:6/25      68.26             
  74.Matt Noa             Doylestown,PA      20 M         21:37.13  6:57 66/212    M20-24:2/6       60.32             
  75.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     12 F         21:37.36  6:57 9/190     F12-14:2/10      75.29             
  76.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        31 M         21:39.94  6:58 67/212    M30-34:11/33     59.83             
  77.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    32 M         21:40.23  6:58 68/212    M30-34:12/33     60.00             
  78.Daniel Bolton        Doylestown,PA      11 M         21:41.51  6:58 69/212    M 1-11:1/9       70.51             
  79.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      53 M         21:44.27  6:59 70/212    M50-54:7/25      69.52             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  80.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         41 M         21:50.99  7:01 71/212    M40-44:7/27      62.94             
  81.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      46 F         21:52.36  7:02 10/190    F45-49:1/22      73.29             
  82.William Pressley     New York,NY        25 M   P     22:02.04  7:05 72/212    M25-29:11/17     58.55             
  83.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        39 M         22:04.22  7:06 73/212    M35-39:11/22     61.39             
  84.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        66 M         22:05.44  7:06 74/212    M65-69:1/3       76.63             
  85.Joe Dubyk            Furlong,PA         50 M         22:15.06  7:09 75/212    M50-54:8/25      66.28             
  86.Stephen Miller       Abington,          40 M         22:15.30  7:09 76/212    M40-44:8/27      61.33             
  87.Dennis Tanner        Danville,PA        52 M   P     22:19.28  7:11 77/212    M50-54:9/25      67.15             
  88.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     37 F         22:21.25  7:11 11/190    F35-39:1/24      67.35             
  89.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      33 M         22:27.83  7:13 78/212    M30-34:13/33     58.09             
  90.Brandon Pond         Doylestown,PA      16 M         22:29.97  7:14 79/212    M15-19:6/10      60.87             
  91.Donna Rowland        Furlong,           51 F         22:31.37  7:14 12/190    F50-54:4/19      75.37             
  92.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         70 M         22:34.93  7:16 80/212    M70-98:1/5       78.05             
  93.Rick Werkheisher     Dublin,PA          57 M         22:38.55  7:17 81/212    M55-59:5/13      69.02             
  94.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      43 F   P     22:42.29  7:18 13/190    F40-44:2/31      68.77             
  95.Bob Klingele         New Britain,PA     47 M         22:49.36  7:20 82/212    M45-49:9/26      63.10             
  96.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        54 M         22:50.43  7:21 83/212    M50-54:10/25     66.72             
  97.Nikki Kiziroglou     Jamison,           30 F         22:51.37  7:21 14/190    F30-34:2/34      64.77             
  98.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,           45 M         22:52.58  7:21 84/212    M45-49:10/26     61.97             
  99.Ryan Newman          Doylestown,PA      38 M         22:56.02  7:22 85/212    M35-39:12/22     58.64             
 100.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      50 F         22:57.68  7:23 15/190    F50-54:5/19      73.01             
 101.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,          41 M         22:58.74  7:23 86/212    M40-44:9/27      59.85             
 102.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      47 M         22:58.78  7:23 87/212    M45-49:11/26     62.67             
 103.Walter Boyle         Lehighton,PA       57 M   P     22:58.90  7:23 88/212    M55-59:6/13      68.01             
 104.Pavel Rozman         Jamison,           15 M         23:03.32  7:25 89/212    M15-19:7/10      60.38             
 105.Matt Rissinger       Lititz,            17 M   P     23:05.65  7:25 90/212    M15-19:8/10      58.49             
 106.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,        13 F         23:05.75  7:26 16/190    F12-14:3/10      69.16             
 107.Tim Godin            Yardley,           43 M         23:06.05  7:26 91/212    M40-44:10/27     60.44             
 108.Bob Richey           Warminster,PA      60 M         23:09.51  7:27 92/212    M60-64:2/7       69.26             
 109.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  51 M         23:10.56  7:27 93/212    M50-54:11/25     64.16             
 110.Jake Sauers          Warrington,PA      9  M         23:12.66  7:28 94/212    M 1-11:2/9       70.48             
 111.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      30 M         23:13.49  7:28 95/212    M30-34:14/33     55.68             
 112.Marie Obrecht        Doylestown,PA      39 F         23:14.93  7:28 17/190    F35-39:2/24      65.40             
 113.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         38 F         23:19.23  7:30 18/190    F35-39:3/24      64.86             
 114.Patrick Plues        Philadelphia,PA    42 M         23:21.47  7:31 96/212    M40-44:11/27     59.32             
 115.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      24 M         23:22.07  7:31 97/212    M20-24:3/6       55.20             
 116.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        50 F         23:22.89  7:31 19/190    F50-54:6/19      71.70             
 117.Scott Gift           Warrington,PA      33 M         23:23.46  7:31 98/212    M30-34:15/33     55.79             
 118.Patrick Taylor       Horsham,PA         43 M         23:23.88  7:31 99/212    M40-44:12/27     59.67             
 119.Michael Stocki       Lebanon,NJ         50 M   P     23:25.09  7:32 100/212   M50-54:12/25     62.98             
 120.Jan Yorkes-roop      Warminster,PA      53 F         23:29.55  7:33 20/190    F50-54:7/19      74.11             
 121.Benjamin Rowe        Doylestown,PA      34 M   P     23:30.42  7:33 101/212   M30-34:16/33     55.77             
 122.Michael Ladd         Souderton,PA       31 M         23:36.67  7:35 102/212   M30-34:17/33     54.90             
 123.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         55 M         23:39.10  7:36 103/212   M55-59:7/13      64.97             
 124.Jeff Evans           Doylestown,PA      44 M         23:39.51  7:36 104/212   M40-44:13/27     59.47             
 125.Dom Mcgraw           Doylestown,        26 M         23:41.57  7:37 105/212   M25-29:12/17     54.45             
 126.Jason Spirko         West Chester,PA    32 M   P     23:42.32  7:37 106/212   M30-34:18/33     54.85             
 127.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F   P     23:44.24  7:38 21/190    F55-59:1/7       78.37             
 128.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      46 M         23:48.19  7:39 107/212   M45-49:12/26     60.03             
 129.Joseph Scafidi       Philadelphia,PA    55 M         23:51.77  7:40 108/212   M55-59:8/13      64.39             
 130.Jill Czahor          Warrington,PA      32 F         23:53.49  7:41 22/190    F30-34:3/34      62.10             
 131.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     38 M         23:55.30  7:41 109/212   M35-39:13/22     56.22             
 132.Chris Siedelhofer    Lopatcong,         41 M   P     23:56.00  7:42 110/212   M40-44:14/27     57.46             
 133.Niel Haneman         Washington Cros,PA 51 M         23:58.80  7:43 111/212   M50-54:13/25     62.00             
 134.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,        41 F         24:00.36  7:43 23/190    F40-44:3/31      64.11             
 135.Andrew Macaleer      Malvern,PA         24 M   P     24:01.14  7:43 112/212   M20-24:4/6       53.71             
 136.Matt Walsh           Warminster,        32 M         24:01.51  7:43 113/212   M30-34:19/33     54.12             
 137.Kate Mcdonnell       Haddonfield,NJ     29 F         24:03.35  7:44 24/190    F25-29:1/19      61.52             
 138.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         46 M         24:08.99  7:46 114/212   M45-49:13/26     59.17             
 139.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      53 M         24:09.69  7:46 115/212   M50-54:14/25     62.55             
 140.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         13 F         24:13.21  7:47 25/190    F12-14:4/10      65.95             
 141.Steve Ferrante       Doylestown,        38 M   P     24:13.69  7:47 116/212   M35-39:14/22     55.51             
 142.Michael Milwrick     Furlong,           30 M         24:13.83  7:47 117/212   M30-34:20/33     53.37             
 143.Keith Crews          Warrington,PA      42 M         24:20.18  7:49 118/212   M40-44:15/27     56.94             
 144.Chris Lear           Newtown,PA         30 M         24:21.21  7:50 119/212   M30-34:21/33     53.10             
 145.David Shuart         Chalfont,PA        31 M         24:25.09  7:51 120/212   M30-34:22/33     53.08             
 146.David Snow           Doylestown,PA      50 M         24:25.51  7:51 121/212   M50-54:15/25     60.38             
 147.Marta Piotrow        Hatboro,PA         26 F     8   24:26.50  7:51 26/190    F25-29:2/19      60.55             
 148.Emily Aunins         Doylestown,PA      11 F         24:37.97  7:55 27/190    F 1-11:1/5       67.55             
 149.James Peppelman      Doylestown,PA      46 M         24:38.64  7:55 122/212   M45-49:14/26     57.98             
 150.Charles Anderson     Huntingdon Vall,   46 M         24:45.45  7:58 123/212   M45-49:15/26     57.72             
 151.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      46 M         24:47.73  7:58 124/212   M45-49:16/26     57.63             
 152.Lucy Pajak           Levittown,PA       32 F         24:48.05  7:58 28/190    F30-34:4/34      59.82             
 153.Steve Finn           Ivyland,PA         49 M         24:49.87  7:59 125/212   M45-49:17/26     58.92             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 154.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        59 M         24:54.42  8:00 126/212   M55-59:9/13      63.84             
 155.Shannon Jefferson    New Hope,PA        33 F         24:55.14  8:01 29/190    F30-34:5/34      59.65             
 156.Ruth King            Ambler,            59 F         24:55.87  8:01 30/190    F55-59:2/7       75.65             
 157.Justin Saleski       New Hope,PA        29 M         24:56.46  8:01 127/212   M25-29:13/17     51.77             
 158.Doreen West          Jamison,           31 F   P     24:58.43  8:02 31/190    F30-34:6/34      59.33             
 159.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        15 M         25:01.86  8:03 128/212   M15-19:9/10      55.62             
 160.Brian Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      14 M         25:10.72  8:06 129/212   M12-14:5/9       56.36             
 161.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    66 M         25:12.67  8:06 130/212   M65-69:2/3       67.15             
 162.David Lloyd          Downingtown,PA     30 M         25:13.30  8:07 131/212   M30-34:23/33     51.27             
 163.Tom Hoermann         Harleysville,PA    47 M   P     25:14.04  8:07 132/212   M45-49:18/26     57.07             
 164.Joseph Schoelny      Quakertown,PA      22 M   P     25:15.07  8:07 133/212   M20-24:5/6       51.11             
 165.Bill Ng              Richboro,          54 M         25:18.55  8:08 134/212   M50-54:16/25     60.21             
 166.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      50 F         25:19.65  8:09 32/190    F50-54:8/19      66.19             
 167.George Mcclellan     Bensalem,          61 M   P     25:20.58  8:09 135/212   M60-64:3/7       63.85             
 168.Emily Baatz          New Hope,PA        29 F         25:22.05  8:09 33/190    F25-29:3/19      58.34             
 169.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      47 F         25:23.21  8:10 34/190    F45-49:2/22      63.79             
 170.John Baker           Chalfont,PA        56 M         25:28.96  8:12 136/212   M55-59:10/13     60.82             
 171.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        7  F         25:30.54  8:12 35/190    F 1-11:2/5       73.57             
 172.John Downey          Warminster,PA      34 M         25:31.98  8:13 137/212   M30-34:24/33     51.34             
 173.Daryl Martens        Hatboro,PA         38 M         25:33.09  8:13 138/212   M35-39:15/22     52.63             
 174.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          33 M         25:34.24  8:13 139/212   M30-34:25/33     51.04             
 175.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      52 M         25:35.19  8:14 140/212   M50-54:17/25     58.58             
 176.Carla Kenyon         Jamison,PA         46 F         25:37.25  8:14 36/190    F45-49:3/22      62.57             
 177.Tara Orourke         Warrington,PA      24 F         25:42.49  8:16 37/190    F20-24:2/8       57.57             
 178.Eric Schmalzbauer    Hoboken,           34 M         25:43.45  8:16 141/212   M30-34:26/33     50.96             
 179.Joe Thim             Quakertown,PA      36 M         25:44.46  8:17 142/212   M35-39:16/22     51.51             
 180.Travis Deshong       Shippensburg,PA    27 M         25:45.06  8:17 143/212   M25-29:14/17     50.10             
 181.Mark Kolvites        Doylestown,PA      50 M         25:47.86  8:18 144/212   M50-54:18/25     57.17             
 182.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         51 F         25:49.21  8:18 38/190    F50-54:9/19      65.74             
 183.Maria Duffy          Warrington,        45 F   P     25:49.57  8:18 39/190    F45-49:4/22      61.49             
 184.Judy Jacob           Doylestown,        38 F         25:52.60  8:19 40/190    F35-39:4/24      58.45             
 185.Jessica Voglesong    Doylestown,        39 F         25:52.82  8:19 41/190    F35-39:5/24      58.75             
 186.Brian Sauers         Warrington,PA      41 M         25:53.33  8:19 145/212   M40-44:16/27     53.12             
 187.Amy Hughes           Warrington,        37 F         25:55.40  8:20 42/190    F35-39:6/24      58.08             
 188.Andrew Evans         Doylestown,PA      13 M         25:56.96  8:21 146/212   M12-14:6/9       55.89             
 189.Alex Simon           Yardley,PA         12 M         25:57.16  8:21 147/212   M12-14:7/9       57.30             
 190.Ryan Toner           Doylestown,PA      12 M         25:57.34  8:21 148/212   M12-14:8/9       57.29             
 191.Ken Miller           Warrington,PA      51 M         26:06.55  8:24 149/212   M50-54:19/25     56.95             
 192.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     52 F         26:06.67  8:24 43/190    F50-54:10/19     65.83             
 193.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      73 M         26:07.30  8:24 150/212   M70-98:2/5       70.24             
 194.Jeff Gallagher       Doylestown,PA      41 M         26:07.83  8:24 151/212   M40-44:17/27     52.63             
 195.Greg Grace           Wash. Crossing,PA  53 M         26:09.75  8:25 152/212   M50-54:20/25     57.76             
 196.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     44 M         26:15.43  8:27 153/212   M40-44:18/27     53.58             
 197.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      53 F         26:17.00  8:27 44/190    F50-54:11/19     66.24             
 198.Rahir Patel          Philadelphia,PA    28 M         26:17.32  8:27 154/212   M25-29:15/17     49.08             
 199.Laura Moreno         Doylestown,PA      29 F         26:20.43  8:28 45/190    F25-29:4/19      56.19             
 200.Brenda Muldowney     New Hope,PA        40 F         26:29.08  8:31 46/190    F40-44:4/31      57.74             
 201.Debbie Petrone       Doylestonw,PA      45 F         26:29.51  8:31 47/190    F45-49:5/22      59.95             
 202.Frank Mccaffery      Warminster,PA      42 M         26:31.59  8:32 155/212   M40-44:19/27     52.23             
 203.Michael Sullivan     Warminster,PA      29 M         26:34.81  8:33 156/212   M25-29:16/17     48.58             
 204.Laura Polchan        Doylestown,PA      32 F         26:35.92  8:33 48/190    F30-34:7/34      55.78             
 205.Ed Cywinski          Lansdale,          26 M   P     26:36.26  8:33 157/212   M25-29:17/17     48.49             
 206.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,        11 F         26:37.42  8:34 49/190    F 1-11:3/5       62.50             
 207.Peggy Cooney         Lambertville,NJ    39 F         26:40.37  8:35 50/190    F35-39:7/24      57.00             
 208.Bill Aquila          Line Lexington,PA  35 M         26:40.79  8:35 158/212   M35-39:17/22     49.40             
 209.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         72 M   P     26:44.08  8:36 159/212   M70-98:3/5       67.64             
 210.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     45 F         26:44.44  8:36 51/190    F45-49:6/22      59.39             
 211.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      34 M         26:45.31  8:36 160/212   M30-34:27/33     49.00             
 212.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         54 M         26:47.76  8:37 161/212   M50-54:21/25     56.87             
 213.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      36 F         26:48.02  8:37 52/190    F35-39:8/24      55.95             
 214.Joshua Steinberg     Chalfont,PA        10 M         26:53.14  8:39 162/212   M 1-11:3/9       58.72             
 215.Jill Talarico        Furlong,PA         39 F         26:53.21  8:39 53/190    F35-39:9/24      56.55             
 216.Jennifer Pond        Doylestown,PA      43 F         27:01.08  8:41 54/190    F40-44:5/31      57.79             
 217.Adam Simon           Yardley,PA         45 M         27:03.23  8:42 163/212   M45-49:19/26     52.40             
 218.Dennis Dougherty     Richboro,PA        34 M         27:03.32  8:42 164/212   M30-34:28/33     48.46             
 219.Terri Chelak         Warrington,        35 F         27:03.77  8:42 55/190    F35-39:10/24     55.22             
 220.Abby Dawson          Hellertown,PA      27 F   P     27:06.23  8:43 56/190    F25-29:5/19      54.60             
 221.Peter Hoey           Doylestown,PA      49 M         27:06.94  8:43 165/212   M45-49:20/26     53.96             
 222.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         42 F         27:07.90  8:43 57/190    F40-44:6/31      57.11             
 223.Melissa Pelletier    Pipersville,       33 F         27:09.29  8:44 58/190    F30-34:8/34      54.74             
 224.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      48 M         27:12.07  8:45 166/212   M45-49:21/26     53.36             
 225.Mackenzie Obrien     Doylestown,PA      16 F         27:12.14  8:45 59/190    F15-19:2/7       56.26             
 226.Barbara Taylor       Doylestown,PA      42 F         27:13.14  8:45 60/190    F40-44:7/31      56.93             
 227.Philip Junker        Doylestown,        41 M         27:16.49  8:46 167/212   M40-44:20/27     50.42             
 228.William West         Jamison,           31 M   P     27:18.89  8:47 168/212   M30-34:29/33     47.45             
 229.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    53 F         27:21.15  8:48 61/190    F50-54:12/19     63.65             
 230.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      63 M         27:21.96  8:48 169/212   M60-64:4/7       60.19             
 231.Steven Buonomo       Jamison,PA         39 M         27:22.52  8:48 170/212   M35-39:18/22     49.49             
 232.Stephanie Kern       Ottsville,PA       23 F         27:22.76  8:48 62/190    F20-24:3/8       54.06             
 233.Ron Monkres          Warrington,        34 M         27:24.79  8:49 171/212   M30-34:30/33     47.82             
 234.Vincent Pettinato    Jamison,PA         49 M         27:28.48  8:50 172/212   M45-49:22/26     53.25             
 235.Harry Brown          Doylestown,PA      55 M         27:30.59  8:51 173/212   M55-59:11/13     55.86             
 236.Wendy Schwartz       Souderton,PA       46 F         27:31.92  8:51 63/190    F45-49:7/22      58.23             
 237.Harald Weigl         Doylestown,        41 M         27:36.04  8:53 174/212   M40-44:21/27     49.83             
 238.Billy Weigl          Doylestown,        9  M         27:37.93  8:53 175/212   M 1-11:4/9       59.20             
 239.Christina Hatter     Warrington,        41 F         27:40.00  8:54 64/190    F40-44:8/31      55.62             
 240.Jeff Ferro           New Hope,PA        47 M         27:41.59  8:54 176/212   M45-49:23/26     52.00             
 241.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     45 F         27:42.09  8:54 65/190    F45-49:8/22      57.33             
 242.Erica Howard         North Wales,       41 F         27:44.02  8:55 66/190    F40-44:9/31      55.49             
 243.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M         27:44.46  8:55 177/212   M60-64:5/7       59.37             
 244.Kara Mcclenahan      Doylestown,        40 F         27:51.54  8:57 67/190    F40-44:10/31     54.89             
 245.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      60 M         27:53.13  8:58 178/212   M60-64:6/7       57.52             
 246.Maureen Moore        Warrington,        44 F         27:57.12  8:59 68/190    F40-44:11/31     56.32             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 247.Clinton Polchan      Doylestown,PA      32 M         27:58.35  9:00 179/212   M30-34:31/33     46.48             
 248.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        60 F         27:59.86  9:00 69/190    F60-64:1/3       68.31             
 249.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      59 F         28:05.59  9:02 70/190    F55-59:3/7       67.14             
 250.Rosanne Schmidt      Warminster,PA      58 F         28:09.16  9:03 71/190    F55-59:4/7       66.08             
 251.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       45 F         28:10.79  9:04 72/190    F45-49:9/22      56.36             
 252.Lorrie Campbell      Upper Black Edd,PA 29 F         28:16.20  9:05 73/190    F25-29:6/19      52.35             
 253.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  57 F         28:16.90  9:06 74/190    F55-59:5/7       64.89             
 254.Andrew Pond          Doylestown,PA      13 M         28:21.66  9:07 180/212   M12-14:9/9       51.14             
 255.Claranne Merlo       Jamison,           42 F         28:22.51  9:07 75/190    F40-44:12/31     54.61             
 256.Susan Martens        Hatboro,PA         36 F         28:24.41  9:08 76/190    F35-39:11/24     52.79             
 257.Erin Victor          Jamison,           34 F         28:26.29  9:09 77/190    F30-34:9/34      52.39             
 258.Samantha Kemps       Furlong,           24 F         28:26.90  9:09 78/190    F20-24:4/8       52.02             
 259.John Quarmley        Landenberg,PA      48 M   P     28:27.24  9:09 181/212   M45-49:24/26     51.01             
 260.John Dale            North Wales,PA     49 M         28:28.12  9:09 182/212   M45-49:25/26     51.39             
 261.John Michel          Warrington,        23 M         28:31.14  9:10 183/212   M20-24:6/6       45.23             
 262.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,        23 F         28:31.96  9:11 79/190    F20-24:5/8       51.87             
 263.Cris Dickason        Ambler,PA          55 M         28:39.16  9:13 184/212   M55-59:12/13     53.63             
 264.Leila Rice           Lambertville,NJ    42 F         28:39.69  9:13 80/190    F40-44:13/31     54.06             
 265.Christopher Robold   Bensalem,PA        42 M         28:43.90  9:14 185/212   M40-44:22/27     48.23             
 266.Nancy Tomlinson      Newtown,PA         52 F         28:45.45  9:15 81/190    F50-54:13/19     59.77             
 267.William Erhardt      Sellersville,PA    36 M         28:46.57  9:15 186/212   M35-39:19/22     46.08             
 268.Kathleen Bailey      Doylestown,PA      43 F         28:47.66  9:16 82/190    F40-44:14/31     54.22             
 269.Diann Smith          New Britain,PA     52 F         28:50.42  9:16 83/190    F50-54:14/19     59.60             
 270.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      39 F         28:54.58  9:18 84/190    F35-39:12/24     52.59             
 271.Ann Marie Reigner    North Wales,PA     40 F         28:56.82  9:19 85/190    F40-44:15/31     52.83             
 272.Jim Hoffman          Jamison,PA         50 M         28:59.54  9:19 187/212   M50-54:22/25     50.87             
 273.Debbie Dougherty     New Britain,PA     47 F         29:00.11  9:20 86/190    F45-49:10/22     55.84             
 274.Pritesh Thaker       Belle Mead,NJ      33 M         29:02.77  9:20 188/212   M30-34:32/33     44.93             
 275.Elle Merrill         Doylestown,PA      12 F         29:03.55  9:21 87/190    F12-14:5/10      56.02             
 276.Kim Markey           Chalfont,PA        38 F         29:06.54  9:22 88/190    F35-39:13/24     51.96             
 277.John Brophy          New Hope,PA        10 M         29:07.69  9:22 189/212   M 1-11:5/9       54.20             
 278.Wendy Weckerly       Mechanicsville,PA  48 F         29:11.19  9:23 89/190    F45-49:11/22     56.09             
 279.Bill Morgan          Doylestown,PA      39 M         29:12.05  9:23 190/212   M35-39:20/22     46.40             
 280.Tammy Murphy         Doylestown,PA      39 F         29:16.03  9:25 90/190    F35-39:14/24     51.95             
 281.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      41 F         29:16.24  9:25 91/190    F40-44:16/31     52.58             
 282.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        75 M         29:25.71  9:28 191/212   M70-98:4/5       64.39             
 283.Chrissy Mayernik     Lehighton,         43 F   P     29:35.96  9:31 92/190    F40-44:17/31     52.75             
 284.Meghan Zimmerman     New Hope,PA        30 F         29:36.05  9:31 93/190    F30-34:10/34     50.01             
 285.Ken Sher             Doylestown,PA      49 M         29:43.13  9:33 192/212   M45-49:26/26     49.23             
 286.Eric Borell          Warrington,PA      43 M         29:45.64  9:34 193/212   M40-44:23/27     46.91             
 287.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         53 M         29:51.25  9:36 194/212   M50-54:23/25     50.62             
 288.Julie Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    27 F         29:51.70  9:36 94/190    F25-29:7/19      49.56             
 289.Annie Feeley         Perkasie,PA        16 F         29:52.16  9:36 95/190    F15-19:3/7       51.24             
 290.Meg White            Furlong,PA         47 F         29:55.53  9:37 96/190    F45-49:12/22     54.12             
 291.Michelle Pond        Doylestown,PA      10 F         29:58.04  9:38 97/190    F 1-11:4/5       56.93             
 292.Renee Gigante        Philadelphia,PA    33 F         29:58.95  9:38 98/190    F30-34:11/34     49.58             
 293.Loretta Hornfeck     Edison,            41 F         29:59.39  9:39 99/190    F40-44:18/31     51.32             
 294.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,           47 F         30:05.23  9:41 100/190   F45-49:13/22     53.82             
 295.Mark Lopatin         Jamison,PA         53 M         30:05.58  9:41 195/212   M50-54:24/25     50.22             
 296.Jessica Kendrick     Chalfont,PA        26 F         30:14.58  9:44 101/190   F25-29:8/19      48.94             
 297.Carolyn Millham      Burlington,VT      45 F         30:14.59  9:44 102/190   F45-49:14/22     52.51             
 298.Joshua Raymond       Somerset,NJ        44 M         30:18.45  9:45 196/212   M40-44:24/27     46.42             
 299.John Downey          Springfield,PA     63 M         30:28.63  9:48 197/212   M60-64:7/7       54.04             
 300.Jody Frank           Kintnersville,PA   27 F         30:32.73  9:49 103/190   F25-29:9/19      48.45             
 301.Eileen Fields        Elkins Park,PA     45 F         30:32.75  9:49 104/190   F45-49:15/22     51.99             
 302.Julie Crews          Warrington,PA      14 F         30:43.85  9:53 105/190   F12-14:6/10      51.13             
 303.Jane Parisi          Jamison,PA         49 F         30:52.67  9:56 106/190   F45-49:16/22     53.63             
 304.Sara Vessichelli     Doylestown,PA      35 F         30:53.86  9:56 107/190   F35-39:15/24     48.36             
 305.Heather Lawrence     Warrington,PA      22 F         30:57.37  9:57 108/190   F20-24:6/8       47.81             
 306.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      52 F         31:00.85  9:58 109/190   F50-54:15/19     55.42             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 307.Amy Frith            Doylestown,PA      35 F   P     31:08.52 10:01 110/190   F35-39:16/24     47.98             
 308.Nicole Burns         Fort Washington,PA 32 F         31:13.39 10:02 111/190   F30-34:12/34     47.51             
 309.Amy Loescher         Yardley,           46 F         31:15.58 10:03 112/190   F45-49:17/22     51.28             
 310.Stephanie Mccune     Doylestown,        28 F         31:28.42 10:07 113/190   F25-29:10/19     47.02             
 311.Elizabeth Ellis Ohr  Elkins Park,       31 F         31:28.67 10:07 114/190   F30-34:13/34     47.07             
 312.Becca Walton         Hatboro,PA         18 F         31:35.12 10:09 115/190   F15-19:4/7       47.36             
 313.Christy Mandes       Warminster,PA      33 F   P     31:37.59 10:10 116/190   F30-34:14/34     47.00             
 314.Erika Corbus         Doylestown,        33 F         31:39.68 10:11 117/190   F30-34:15/34     46.95             
 315.Iliana Rodgers       Souderton,         40 F         31:43.12 10:12 118/190   F40-44:19/31     48.21             
 316.Ann Huuki            Pipersville,PA     48 F         31:52.90 10:15 119/190   F45-49:18/22     51.35             
 317.Darlene Betancur     Center Valley,     27 F   P     31:54.78 10:16 120/190   F25-29:11/19     46.38             
 318.Ellen Lesh           Doylestown,        52 F         31:56.77 10:16 121/190   F50-54:16/19     53.81             
 319.Beverly Kern         Ottsville,PA       54 F         32:00.92 10:18 122/190   F50-54:17/19     55.09             
 320.Paula Cain           Doylestown,PA      49 F   P     32:03.79 10:19 123/190   F45-49:19/22     51.65             
 321.Melissa Closterman   Doylestown,PA      40 F         32:04.78 10:19 124/190   F40-44:20/31     47.67             
 322.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         11 M         32:14.78 10:22 198/212   M 1-11:6/9       47.43             
 323.Jaime Steinberger    New Hope,PA        31 F         32:15.19 10:22 125/190   F30-34:16/34     45.94             
 324.Kimberly Skowrowski  Jamison,PA         16 F         32:17.84 10:23 126/190   F15-19:5/7       47.39             
 325.Matthew Melinson     Warminster,PA      38 M         32:29.52 10:27 199/212   M35-39:21/22     41.39             
 326.Paul Lorenz          Warrington,PA      57 M   P     32:39.97 10:30 200/212   M55-59:13/13     47.84             
 327.Kasey D Dougherty    Penns Park,PA      27 F         32:47.93 10:33 127/190   F25-29:12/19     45.12             
 328.Julie Dombroski      Doylestown,PA      32 F         32:49.77 10:33 128/190   F30-34:17/34     45.19             
 329.Sandi Benner         Doylestown,        43 F         32:50.52 10:34 129/190   F40-44:21/31     47.54             
 330.Julia Gress          Warrington,        35 F         32:57.67 10:36 130/190   F35-39:17/24     45.34             
 331.Denise Sorin         Newtown,           43 F         33:03.10 10:38 131/190   F40-44:22/31     47.24             
 332.Kellie Young         New Hope,          35 F         33:03.32 10:38 132/190   F35-39:18/24     45.21             
 333.Jessi Goron          Warrington,PA      31 F         33:06.79 10:39 133/190   F30-34:18/34     44.74             
 334.Stacy Blaskopf       Fallsington,       31 F         33:07.11 10:39 134/190   F30-34:19/34     44.74             
 335.Heather Potter       Perkasie,          42 F         33:07.65 10:39 135/190   F40-44:23/31     46.78             
 336.Cindi Skowronski     Jamison,           45 F         33:11.25 10:40 136/190   F45-49:20/22     47.85             
 337.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         12 F         33:15.59 10:42 137/190   F12-14:7/10      48.95             
 338.Alexander White      Furlong,PA         9  M         33:20.50 10:43 201/212   M 1-11:7/9       49.06             
 339.Julie Martiello      Collegville,PA     36 F         33:22.20 10:44 138/190   F35-39:19/24     44.94             
 340.Matthew Bortolotti   Furlong,           9  M         33:22.31 10:44 202/212   M 1-11:8/9       49.02             
 341.Ruth Hafer           Norristown,        38 F         33:30.32 10:47 139/190   F35-39:20/24     45.14             
 342.Barbara Smith        Doylestown,PA      64 F         33:31.05 10:47 140/190   F60-64:2/3       60.47             
 343.Roxanne Filipe       Chalfont,PA        41 F         34:07.89 10:59 141/190   F40-44:24/31     45.09             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 344.Melissa Lesh         Doylestown,        17 F         34:22.46 11:03 142/190   F15-19:6/7       43.98             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/212     M 0- 0:0/18       0.00             
 346.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      44 F         34:26.83 11:05 143/190   F40-44:25/31     45.70             
 347.Marybeth Downey      Warminster,PA      34 F         34:27.49 11:05 144/190   F30-34:20/34     43.24             
 348.Megan Mcclure        Furlong,           31 F         34:27.76 11:05 145/190   F30-34:21/34     42.99             
 349.Nicole Jerrom        Pennsburg,PA       31 F         34:38.09 11:08 146/190   F30-34:22/34     42.78             
 350.Anna Lysenko         Mechanicsville,PA  20 F         34:52.20 11:13 147/190   F20-24:7/8       42.46             
 351.Danielle Krantz      Perkasie,PA        25 F         34:55.76 11:14 148/190   F25-29:13/19     42.37             
 352.George Winstead      Willow Grove,PA    40 M   P     34:56.55 11:14 203/212   M40-44:25/27     39.06             
 353.Izabel Hernandez     Doylestown,PA      12 F         34:58.58 11:15 149/190   F12-14:8/10      46.55             
 354.Amanda Bayless       Doylestown,        29 F         34:58.71 11:15 150/190   F25-29:14/19     42.31             
 355.Cheryl Stuntz        Furlong,           45 F         35:04.50 11:17 151/190   F45-49:21/22     45.28             
 356.Lynette Hollis       Warminster,        32 F         35:10.08 11:19 152/190   F30-34:23/34     42.18             
 357.Stephanie Boyne      Warrington,        34 F         35:10.72 11:19 153/190   F30-34:24/34     42.35             
 358.Sharon Padgett       Jamison,PA         34 F         35:22.95 11:23 154/190   F30-34:25/34     42.11             
 359.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    31 F         35:23.46 11:23 155/190   F30-34:26/34     41.86             
 360.Carece Rufe          Philadelphia,      30 F         35:23.77 11:23 156/190   F30-34:27/34     41.82             
 361.Jonathan Stahl       Doylestown,PA      30 M         35:34.69 11:27 204/212   M30-34:33/33     36.35             
 362.Maria Duprey         Bensalem,PA        34 F         35:34.79 11:27 157/190   F30-34:28/34     41.87             
 363.Ken Gallagher        Warrington,        39 M   P     35:35.64 11:27 205/212   M35-39:22/22     38.07             
 364.Ashley Stauffer      Point Pleasant,PA  23 F         35:38.42 11:28 158/190   F20-24:8/8       41.53             
 365.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    57 F         35:40.15 11:28 159/190   F55-59:6/7       51.45             
 366.Michelle Charles     Harleysville,      31 F         36:24.34 11:43 160/190   F30-34:29/34     40.70             
 367.Dawn Arnold          Feasterville Tr,   31 F         36:26.64 11:43 161/190   F30-34:30/34     40.65             
 368.Josh Spirko          Honey Brook,PA     17 M   P     36:28.71 11:44 206/212   M15-19:10/10     37.03             
 369.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      61 F         36:38.81 11:47 162/190   F60-64:3/3       52.94             
 370.Beth Schondelmeyer   Holland,PA         33 F         36:39.96 11:48 163/190   F30-34:31/34     40.54             
 371.Charles Digiorgio    Doylestown,PA      11 M         36:43.96 11:49 207/212   M 1-11:9/9       41.64             
 372.Marguerita Digiorgio Doylestown,PA      12 F         36:44.06 11:49 164/190   F12-14:9/10      44.32             
 373.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      68 F         36:46.89 11:50 165/190   F65-69:1/1       58.60             
 374.Gina Oconnor         Chalfont,          33 F         36:48.77 11:50 166/190   F30-34:32/34     40.38             
 375.Joanna Vaughn        Holland,           35 F         36:54.35 11:52 167/190   F35-39:21/24     40.49             
 376.Christy Dessert      Ivyland,PA         32 F         36:58.97 11:54 168/190   F30-34:33/34     40.11             
 377.Allison Defortuna    Southampton,PA     29 F         36:59.41 11:54 169/190   F25-29:15/19     40.01             
 378.Kurt Schaller        Chalfont,PA        42 M         37:06.48 11:56 208/212   M40-44:26/27     37.34             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/212     M 0- 0:0/18       0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/212     M 0- 0:0/18       0.00             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 381.Nikita Hernandez     Doylestown,PA      16 F         37:51.20 12:10 170/190   F15-19:7/7       40.43             
 382.Meg Clawson          Pipersville,PA     30 F         37:51.41 12:11 171/190   F30-34:34/34     39.11             
 383.Mary-ann Schaller    Chalfont,PA        42 F         37:56.77 12:12 172/190   F40-44:26/31     40.84             
 384.Smantha Hamer        Chalfont,PA        28 F         38:14.81 12:18 173/190   F25-29:16/19     38.70             
 385.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      72 M         38:37.33 12:25 209/212   M70-98:5/5       46.82             
 386.Debbie Glaab         Doylestown,PA      39 F         38:41.53 12:27 174/190   F35-39:22/24     39.30             
 387.Sarah Petrone        Doylestown,        10 F         39:06.77 12:35 175/190   F 1-11:5/5       43.62             
 388.Angela Jacobsen      Warrington,PA      36 F         39:08.21 12:35 176/190   F35-39:23/24     38.31             
 389.Kathleen Hoy         Ambler,PA          48 F         39:14.66 12:37 177/190   F45-49:22/22     41.72             
 390.Dawn Rickert         New Hope,PA        44 F         39:24.11 12:40 178/190   F40-44:27/31     39.95             
 391.Avril Clyne          Warrington,PA      40 F         39:26.81 12:41 179/190   F40-44:28/31     38.77             
 392.Natalia Eldering     Furlong,           14 F         39:56.13 12:51 180/190   F12-14:10/10     39.35             
 393.Charles Eldering     Furlong,           50 M         39:57.31 12:51 210/212   M50-54:25/25     36.91             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 394.Mary Beth Roselli    Doylestown,PA      35 F         41:01.14 13:12 181/190   F35-39:24/24     36.43             
 395.Catherine Bray       Newtown,PA         28 F         41:12.55 13:15 182/190   F25-29:17/19     35.91             
 396.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      68 M         41:22.33 13:18 211/212   M65-69:3/3       41.69             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 397.Danielle Vermitsky   Blackwood,NJ       28 F         43:52.77 14:07 183/190   F25-29:18/19     33.73             
 398.Cecil Johnson        Dresher,           42 M         43:59.70 14:09 212/212   M40-44:27/27     31.49             
 399.Erin Mccart          Doylestown,PA      25 F         44:20.98 14:16 184/190   F25-29:19/19     33.37             
 400.Estel Cox            Center Valley,PA   40 F         44:53.80 14:27 185/190   F40-44:29/31     34.06             
 401.Mary Obrecht         Upper Black Edd,PA 40 F         44:54.24 14:27 186/190   F40-44:30/31     34.06             
 402.Lorraine Robbins     Warrington,        40 F         46:05.36 14:50 187/190   F40-44:31/31     33.18             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 403.Allison Zimmerman    New Hope,PA        56 F         49:19.79 15:52 188/190   F55-59:7/7       36.70             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 404.Lynn Nelson          Alburtis,PA        54 F   P   1:00:35.07 19:29 189/190   F50-54:18/19     29.11             
 405.Deb Scarle Foster    Perkasie,PA        53 F       1:00:36.17 19:30 190/190   F50-54:19/19     28.73             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP AND RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CORNERSTONE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,           20 M     P     2291   16:35.55   5:20
   2.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M           2008   16:55.68   5:27
   3.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        33 M           2009   17:21.29   5:35
   4.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         38 M           2054   17:30.09   5:38
   5.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      19 M           2345   17:48.25   5:44
   6.Jim Dawson           Hellertown,PA      29 M     P     2338   18:11.81   5:51
   7.Alec Brand           Furlong,PA         15 M           2337   18:14.02   5:52
   8.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        27 M           2350   18:20.54   5:54
   9.Jason Hagerman       Bensalem,PA        34 M           2137   18:22.37   5:55
  10.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      39 M           2016   18:28.23   5:57
CORNERSTONE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F           2001   19:54.32   6:24
   2.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    23 F           2136   20:23.73   6:34
   3.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F           2004   20:26.52   6:35
   4.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     14 F           1984   20:30.99   6:36
   5.Susan Delfidio       Ambler,PA          32 F           2456   20:48.73   6:42
   6.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     50 F           2454   21:04.19   6:47
   7.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F           2428   21:11.01   6:49
   8.Megan Rother         Langhorne,PA       19 F           2446   21:14.98   6:50
   9.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     12 F           1985   21:37.36   6:58
  10.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      46 F           2389   21:52.36   7:02
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CORNERSTONE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M           2008   16:55.68   5:27
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M           2002   18:33.35   5:58
   3.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      48 M           2176   19:01.60   6:07
   4.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M           2332   19:02.92   6:08
   5.David Dixon          Doylestown,PA      43 M           2391   19:05.75   6:09
   6.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     48 M           2460   19:14.85   6:12
   7.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      51 M           2366   19:36.07   6:19
   8.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M           2010   20:05.30   6:28
   9.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M           2050   20:10.15   6:29
  10.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      57 M           2000   20:18.29   6:32
CORNERSTONE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F           2001   19:54.32   6:24
   2.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F           2004   20:26.52   6:35
   3.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     50 F           2454   21:04.19   6:47
   4.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F           2428   21:11.01   6:49
   5.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      46 F           2389   21:52.36   7:02
   6.Donna Rowland        Furlong,           51 F           2290   22:31.37   7:15
   7.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      43 F     P     2322   22:42.29   7:18
   8.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      50 F           2379   22:57.68   7:23
   9.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        50 F           2385   23:22.89   7:32
  10.Jan Yorkes-roop      Warminster,PA      53 F           2452   23:29.55   7:34

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP AND RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Bolton        Doylestown,PA      11 M   78      2037   21:41.51   6:59   70.51%
   2.Jake Sauers          Warrington,PA      9  M  110      2390   23:12.66   7:28   70.48%
   3.Joshua Steinberg     Chalfont,PA        10 M  214      2328   26:53.14   8:39   58.72%
   4.Billy Weigl          Doylestown,        9  M  238      2298   27:37.93   8:54   59.20%
   5.John Brophy          New Hope,PA        10 M  277      2187   29:07.69   9:23   54.20%
   6.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         11 M  322      2407   32:14.78  10:23   47.43%
   7.Alexander White      Furlong,PA         9  M  338      2191   33:20.50  10:44   49.06%
   8.Matthew Bortolotti   Furlong,           9  M  340      2308   33:22.31  10:44   49.02%
   9.Charles Digiorgio    Doylestown,PA      11 M  371      2386   36:43.96  11:49   41.64%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Aunins         Doylestown,PA      11 F  148      2182   24:37.97   7:56   67.55%
   2.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        7  F  171      2185   25:30.54   8:13   73.57%
   3.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,        11 F  206      2239   26:37.42   8:34   62.50%
   4.Michelle Pond        Doylestown,PA      10 F  291      2200   29:58.04   9:39   56.93%
   5.Sarah Petrone        Doylestown,        10 F  387      2284   39:06.77  12:35   43.62%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         13 M   18      2458   19:10.99   6:10   75.61%
   2.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        12 M   27      2184   19:47.88   6:22   75.11%
   3.Grant Loescher       Yardley,           14 M   38      2228   20:23.88   6:34   69.56%
   4.Zachary Wenz         New Hope,PA        14 M   68      2398   21:30.62   6:55   65.97%
   5.Brian Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      14 M  160      2411   25:10.72   8:06   56.36%
   6.Andrew Evans         Doylestown,PA      13 M  188      2453   25:56.96   8:21   55.89%
   7.Alex Simon           Yardley,PA         12 M  189      2344   25:57.16   8:21   57.30%
   8.Ryan Toner           Doylestown,PA      12 M  190      2401   25:57.34   8:21   57.29%
   9.Andrew Pond          Doylestown,PA      13 M  254      2201   28:21.66   9:08   51.14%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     14 F   41      1984   20:30.99   6:36   76.59%
   2.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     12 F   75      1985   21:37.36   6:58   75.29%
   3.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,        13 F  106      2238   23:05.75   7:26   69.16%
   4.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         13 F  140      2049   24:13.21   7:48   65.95%
   5.Elle Merrill         Doylestown,PA      12 F  275      2365   29:03.55   9:21   56.02%
   6.Julie Crews          Warrington,PA      14 F  302      2417   30:43.85   9:53   51.13%
   7.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         12 F  337      2408   33:15.59  10:42   48.95%
   8.Izabel Hernandez     Doylestown,PA      12 F  353      2432   34:58.58  11:15   46.55%
   9.Marguerita Digiorgio Doylestown,PA      12 F  372      2387   36:44.06  11:49   44.32%
  10.Natalia Eldering     Furlong,           14 F  392      2314   39:56.13  12:51   39.35%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      19 M    5      2345   17:48.25   5:44   74.01%
   2.Alec Brand           Furlong,PA         15 M    7      2337   18:14.02   5:52   76.35%
   3.Dave Gerson          Doylestown,PA      17 M   12      2412   18:38.47   6:00   72.46%
   4.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        15 M   23      2130   19:19.97   6:13   72.01%
   5.Steven Buonomo       Jamison,PA         15 M   25      2361   19:33.89   6:18   71.16%
   6.Brandon Pond         Doylestown,PA      16 M   90      2202   22:29.97   7:14   60.87%
   7.Pavel Rozman         Jamison,           15 M  104      2315   23:03.32   7:25   60.38%
   8.Matt Rissinger       Lititz,            17 M  105P     2266   23:05.65   7:26   58.49%
   9.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        15 M  159      2162   25:01.86   8:03   55.62%
  10.Josh Spirko          Honey Brook,PA     17 M  368P     2372   36:28.71  11:44   37.03%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Rother         Langhorne,PA       19 F   63      2446   21:14.98   6:50   69.92%
   2.Mackenzie Obrien     Doylestown,PA      16 F  225      2209   27:12.14   8:45   56.26%
   3.Annie Feeley         Perkasie,PA        16 F  289      2211   29:52.16   9:37   51.24%
   4.Becca Walton         Hatboro,PA         18 F  312      2418   31:35.12  10:10   47.36%
   5.Kimberly Skowrowski  Jamison,PA         16 F  324      2377   32:17.84  10:24   47.39%
   6.Melissa Lesh         Doylestown,        17 F  344      2225   34:22.46  11:04   43.98%
   7.Nikita Hernandez     Doylestown,PA      16 F  381      2405   37:51.20  12:11   40.43%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,           20 M    1P     2291   16:35.55   5:20   78.59%
   2.Matt Noa             Doylestown,PA      20 M   74      2342   21:37.13   6:57   60.32%
   3.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      24 M  115      2457   23:22.07   7:31   55.20%
   4.Andrew Macaleer      Malvern,PA         24 M  135P     2336   24:01.14   7:44   53.71%
   5.Joseph Schoelny      Quakertown,PA      22 M  164P     2348   25:15.07   8:08   51.11%
   6.John Michel          Warrington,        23 M  261      2229   28:31.14   9:11   45.23%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    23 F   37      2136   20:23.73   6:34   72.57%
   2.Tara Orourke         Warrington,PA      24 F  177      2399   25:42.49   8:16   57.57%
   3.Stephanie Kern       Ottsville,PA       23 F  232      2370   27:22.76   8:49   54.06%
   4.Samantha Kemps       Furlong,           24 F  258      2241   28:26.90   9:09   52.02%
   5.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,        23 F  262      2230   28:31.96   9:11   51.87%
   6.Heather Lawrence     Warrington,PA      22 F  305      2215   30:57.37   9:58   47.81%
   7.Anna Lysenko         Mechanicsville,PA  20 F  350      2413   34:52.20  11:13   42.46%
   8.Ashley Stauffer      Point Pleasant,PA  23 F  364      2404   35:38.42  11:28   41.53%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Dawson           Hellertown,PA      29 M    6P     2338   18:11.81   5:51   70.96%
   2.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        27 M    8      2350   18:20.54   5:54   70.33%
   3.Demarco Dodson       Philadelphia,      27 M   14P     2270   19:01.51   6:07   67.80%
   4.Kevin Roberts        Point Pleasant,PA  28 M   19      2121   19:12.14   6:11   67.19%
   5.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         28 M   30      2061   19:56.44   6:25   64.70%
   6.Matthew Krince       Levittown,         28 M   42      2259   20:31.27   6:36   62.87%
   7.Fred Engelhardt      Warrington,PA      29 M   46      2113   20:47.65   6:42   62.09%
   8.Tony Crescenzo       Horsham,PA         27 M   50  2   2353   20:54.88   6:44   61.68%
   9.Jermie Ortiz         Lansdale,PA        28 M   52      1990   21:00.95   6:46   61.39%
  10.Michael O'gara       Sellersville,PA    28 M   65      2400   21:22.38   6:53   60.36%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Mcdonnell       Haddonfield,NJ     29 F  137      2410   24:03.35   7:45   61.52%
   2.Marta Piotrow        Hatboro,PA         26 F  147  8   2395   24:26.50   7:52   60.55%
   3.Emily Baatz          New Hope,PA        29 F  168      2450   25:22.05   8:10   58.34%
   4.Laura Moreno         Doylestown,PA      29 F  199      2003   26:20.43   8:29   56.19%
   5.Abby Dawson          Hellertown,PA      27 F  220P     2340   27:06.23   8:43   54.60%
   6.Lorrie Campbell      Upper Black Edd,PA 29 F  252      2076   28:16.20   9:06   52.35%
   7.Julie Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    27 F  288      2083   29:51.70   9:37   49.56%
   8.Jessica Kendrick     Chalfont,PA        26 F  296      2152   30:14.58   9:44   48.94%
   9.Jody Frank           Kintnersville,PA   27 F  300      2360   30:32.73   9:50   48.45%
  10.Stephanie Mccune     Doylestown,        28 F  310      2260   31:28.42  10:08   47.02%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        33 M    3      2009   17:21.29   5:35   75.20%
   2.Jason Hagerman       Bensalem,PA        34 M    9      2137   18:22.37   5:55   71.35%
   3.Derek Gearhart       Doylestown,PA      30 M   21      2341   19:16.27   6:12   67.11%
   4.Brian Hitchon        Doylestown,PA      34 M   36      2149   20:21.33   6:33   64.40%
   5.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        31 M   45      1991   20:39.50   6:39   62.75%
   6.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,      32 M   51      2277   21:00.57   6:46   61.88%
   7.Phillip Leithead     King Of Prussia,   31 M   54P     2269   21:03.30   6:47   61.56%
   8.George Needham       Newtown,PA         34 M   55      2154   21:03.67   6:47   62.25%
   9.Peter Mandes         Warminster,PA      32 M   62P     2017   21:14.52   6:50   61.21%
  10.Matt Kaminski        Doylestown,PA      32 M   67      2059   21:28.00   6:55   60.57%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Delfidio       Ambler,PA          32 F   48      2456   20:48.73   6:42   71.28%
   2.Nikki Kiziroglou     Jamison,           30 F   97      2249   22:51.37   7:21   64.77%
   3.Jill Czahor          Warrington,PA      32 F  130      2339   23:53.49   7:41   62.10%
   4.Lucy Pajak           Levittown,PA       32 F  152      2375   24:48.05   7:59   59.82%
   5.Shannon Jefferson    New Hope,PA        33 F  155      2139   24:55.14   8:01   59.65%
   6.Doreen West          Jamison,           31 F  158P     2268   24:58.43   8:02   59.33%
   7.Laura Polchan        Doylestown,PA      32 F  204      2171   26:35.92   8:34   55.78%
   8.Melissa Pelletier    Pipersville,       33 F  223      2301   27:09.29   8:44   54.74%
   9.Erin Victor          Jamison,           34 F  257      2286   28:26.29   9:09   52.39%
  10.Meghan Zimmerman     New Hope,PA        30 F  284      2213   29:36.05   9:32   50.01%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         38 M    4      2054   17:30.09   5:38   76.84%
   2.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      39 M   10      2016   18:28.23   5:57   73.35%
   3.Nicholas Ferrara     Doylestown,PA      37 M   13      2346   18:44.03   6:02   71.27%
   4.Michael Mcgroarty    New Britain,       36 M   22      2292   19:18.50   6:13   68.67%
   5.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      39 M   24      2132   19:30.44   6:17   69.46%
   6.Henry Steinberg      Plymouth Meetin,   35 M   29P     2223   19:55.53   6:25   66.14%
   7.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M   47      2073   20:48.29   6:42   63.35%
   8.Patrick Cooney       Lambertville,NJ    39 M   70      2194   21:32.06   6:56   62.92%
   9.Sean Lake            Warrington,        35 M   71      2294   21:32.27   6:56   61.19%
  10.Bill Miller          Phillipsburg,      39 M   72P     2274   21:36.20   6:57   62.72%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     37 F   88      2173   22:21.25   7:12   67.35%
   2.Marie Obrecht        Doylestown,PA      39 F  112      2382   23:14.93   7:29   65.40%
   3.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         38 F  113      2053   23:19.23   7:30   64.86%
   4.Judy Jacob           Doylestown,        38 F  184      2281   25:52.60   8:20   58.45%
   5.Jessica Voglesong    Doylestown,        39 F  185      2280   25:52.82   8:20   58.75%
   6.Amy Hughes           Warrington,        37 F  187      2271   25:55.40   8:21   58.08%
   7.Peggy Cooney         Lambertville,NJ    39 F  207      2193   26:40.37   8:35   57.00%
   8.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      36 F  213      2090   26:48.02   8:38   55.95%
   9.Jill Talarico        Furlong,PA         39 F  215      2058   26:53.21   8:39   56.55%
  10.Terri Chelak         Warrington,        35 F  219      2319   27:03.77   8:43   55.22%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M    2      2008   16:55.68   5:27   81.24%
   2.David Dixon          Doylestown,PA      43 M   17      2391   19:05.75   6:09   73.11%
   3.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      42 M   34      2420   20:19.88   6:33   68.15%
   4.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      42 M   49      2421   20:51.70   6:43   66.42%
   5.Patrick Ballard      Westminster,       43 M   59P     2289   21:09.23   6:49   66.00%
   6.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      41 M   64      2029   21:15.78   6:51   64.68%
   7.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         41 M   80      2461   21:50.99   7:02   62.94%
   8.Stephen Miller       Abington,          40 M   86      2302   22:15.30   7:10   61.33%
   9.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,          41 M  101      2279   22:58.74   7:24   59.85%
  10.Tim Godin            Yardley,           43 M  107      2287   23:06.05   7:26   60.44%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F   39      2004   20:26.52   6:35   75.80%
   2.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      43 F   94P     2322   22:42.29   7:18   68.77%
   3.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,        41 F  134      2237   24:00.36   7:44   64.11%
   4.Brenda Muldowney     New Hope,PA        40 F  200      2462   26:29.08   8:31   57.74%
   5.Jennifer Pond        Doylestown,PA      43 F  216      2198   27:01.08   8:42   57.79%
   6.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         42 F  222      2145   27:07.90   8:44   57.11%
   7.Barbara Taylor       Doylestown,PA      42 F  226      2067   27:13.14   8:46   56.93%
   8.Christina Hatter     Warrington,        41 F  239      2300   27:40.00   8:54   55.62%
   9.Erica Howard         North Wales,       41 F  242      2247   27:44.02   8:56   55.49%
  10.Kara Mcclenahan      Doylestown,        40 F  244      2267   27:51.54   8:58   54.89%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M   11      2002   18:33.35   5:58   78.22%
   2.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      48 M   15      2176   19:01.60   6:07   76.28%
   3.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     48 M   20      2460   19:14.85   6:12   75.41%
   4.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M   31      2010   20:05.30   6:28   71.69%
   5.Michael Pond         Doylestown,PA      46 M   35      2199   20:20.77   6:33   70.23%
   6.David Phillips       Emmaus,PA          47 M   43P     2326   20:34.61   6:37   69.98%
   7.Peter Papinchak      Doylestown,PA      49 M   53      2447   21:02.44   6:46   69.54%
   8.Frank Whitcomb       New Hope,PA        49 M   66      2051   21:23.26   6:53   68.41%
   9.Bob Klingele         New Britain,PA     47 M   95      2161   22:49.36   7:21   63.10%
  10.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,           45 M   98      2227   22:52.58   7:22   61.97%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      46 F   81      2389   21:52.36   7:02   73.29%
   2.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      47 F  169      2179   25:23.21   8:10   63.79%
   3.Carla Kenyon         Jamison,PA         46 F  176      2362   25:37.25   8:15   62.57%
   4.Maria Duffy          Warrington,        45 F  183P     2306   25:49.57   8:19   61.49%
   5.Debbie Petrone       Doylestonw,PA      45 F  201      2098   26:29.51   8:32   59.95%
   6.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     45 F  210      2021   26:44.44   8:36   59.39%
   7.Wendy Schwartz       Souderton,PA       46 F  236      2150   27:31.92   8:52   58.23%
   8.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     45 F  241      2368   27:42.09   8:55   57.33%
   9.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       45 F  251      2025   28:10.79   9:04   56.36%
  10.Debbie Dougherty     New Britain,PA     47 F  273      2406   29:00.11   9:20   55.84%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      51 M   26      2366   19:36.07   6:19   75.86%
   2.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M   40P     2106   20:27.54   6:35   72.09%
   3.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         54 M   44      2074   20:36.67   6:38   73.94%
   4.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      53 M   60P     2203   21:10.88   6:49   71.35%
   5.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M   69      2192   21:31.58   6:56   70.20%
   6.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      50 M   73      2403   21:36.34   6:57   68.26%
   7.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      53 M   79      2062   21:44.27   7:00   69.52%
   8.Joe Dubyk            Furlong,PA         50 M   85      2102   22:15.06   7:10   66.28%
   9.Dennis Tanner        Danville,PA        52 M   87P     2335   22:19.28   7:11   67.15%
  10.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        54 M   96      2388   22:50.43   7:21   66.72%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F   28      2001   19:54.32   6:24   87.46%
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     50 F   57      2454   21:04.19   6:47   79.57%
   3.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F   61      2428   21:11.01   6:49   79.14%
   4.Donna Rowland        Furlong,           51 F   91      2290   22:31.37   7:15   75.37%
   5.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      50 F  100      2379   22:57.68   7:23   73.01%
   6.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        50 F  116      2385   23:22.89   7:32   71.70%
   7.Jan Yorkes-roop      Warminster,PA      53 F  120      2452   23:29.55   7:34   74.11%
   8.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      50 F  166      2205   25:19.65   8:09   66.19%
   9.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         51 F  182      2070   25:49.21   8:19   65.74%
  10.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     52 F  192      1996   26:06.67   8:24   65.83%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M   16      2332   19:02.92   6:08   81.36%
   2.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M   32      2050   20:10.15   6:29   76.19%
   3.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      57 M   33      2000   20:18.29   6:32   76.97%
   4.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M   56      2459   21:03.70   6:47   73.58%
   5.Rick Werkheisher     Dublin,PA          57 M   93      2358   22:38.55   7:17   69.02%
   6.Walter Boyle         Lehighton,PA       57 M  103P     2167   22:58.90   7:24   68.01%
   7.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         55 M  123      2026   23:39.10   7:37   64.97%
   8.Joseph Scafidi       Philadelphia,PA    55 M  129      2352   23:51.77   7:41   64.39%
   9.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        59 M  154      1987   24:54.42   8:01   63.84%
  10.John Baker           Chalfont,PA        56 M  170      2089   25:28.96   8:12   60.82%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F  127P     2107   23:44.24   7:38   78.37%
   2.Ruth King            Ambler,            59 F  156      2231   24:55.87   8:01   75.65%
   3.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      59 F  249      2066   28:05.59   9:03   67.14%
   4.Rosanne Schmidt      Warminster,PA      58 F  250      1988   28:09.16   9:04   66.08%
   5.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  57 F  253      2068   28:16.90   9:06   64.89%
   6.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    57 F  365      1995   35:40.15  11:29   51.45%
   7.Allison Zimmerman    New Hope,PA        56 F  403      2212   49:19.79  15:53   36.70%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M   58      2045   21:04.81   6:47   76.08%
   2.Bob Richey           Warminster,PA      60 M  108      2402   23:09.51   7:27   69.26%
   3.George Mcclellan     Bensalem,          61 M  167P     2255   25:20.58   8:09   63.85%
   4.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      63 M  230      2085   27:21.96   8:48   60.19%
   5.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M  243      2065   27:44.46   8:56   59.37%
   6.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      60 M  245      2112   27:53.13   8:59   57.52%
   7.John Downey          Springfield,PA     63 M  299      2355   30:28.63   9:49   54.04%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        60 F  248      1986   27:59.86   9:01   68.31%
   2.Barbara Smith        Doylestown,PA      64 F  342      2357   33:31.05  10:47   60.47%
   3.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      61 F  369      2056   36:38.81  11:48   52.94%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        66 M   84      2207   22:05.44   7:07   76.63%
   2.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    66 M  161      2170   25:12.67   8:07   67.15%
   3.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      68 M  396      2012   41:22.33  13:19   41.69%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      68 F  373      2133   36:46.89  11:50   58.60%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         70 M   92      2343   22:34.93   7:16   78.05%
   2.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      73 M  193      2394   26:07.30   8:24   70.24%
   3.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         72 M  209P     2011   26:44.08   8:36   67.64%
   4.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        75 M  282      2189   29:25.71   9:28   64.39%
   5.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      72 M  385      2164   38:37.33  12:26   46.82%


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CORNERSTONE 5K RUN                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP AND RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PUMP AND RUN Special Category Results
CORNERSTONE 5K RUN MALE PUMP AND RUN        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,           20 M   P     2291   16:35.55   5:20
   2.Jim Dawson           Hellertown,PA      29 M   P     2338   18:11.81   5:51
   3.Demarco Dodson       Philadelphia,      27 M   P     2270   19:01.51   6:07
   4.Henry Steinberg      Plymouth Meetin,   35 M   P     2223   19:55.53   6:25
   5.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M   P     2106   20:27.54   6:35
   6.David Phillips       Emmaus,PA          47 M   P     2326   20:34.61   6:37
   7.Phillip Leithead     King Of Prussia,   31 M   P     2269   21:03.30   6:47
   8.Patrick Ballard      Westminster,       43 M   P     2289   21:09.23   6:49
   9.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      53 M   P     2203   21:10.88   6:49
  10.Peter Mandes         Warminster,PA      32 M   P     2017   21:14.52   6:50
  11.Bill Miller          Phillipsburg,      39 M   P     2274   21:36.20   6:57
  12.William Pressley     New York,NY        25 M   P     2347   22:02.04   7:06
  13.Dennis Tanner        Danville,PA        52 M   P     2335   22:19.28   7:11
  14.Walter Boyle         Lehighton,PA       57 M   P     2167   22:58.90   7:24
  15.Matt Rissinger       Lititz,            17 M   P     2266   23:05.65   7:26
  16.Michael Stocki       Lebanon,NJ         50 M   P     2324   23:25.09   7:32
  17.Benjamin Rowe        Doylestown,PA      34 M   P     2331   23:30.42   7:34
  18.Jason Spirko         West Chester,PA    32 M   P     2397   23:42.32   7:38
  19.Chris Siedelhofer    Lopatcong,         41 M   P     2246   23:56.00   7:42
  20.Andrew Macaleer      Malvern,PA         24 M   P     2336   24:01.14   7:44
  21.Steve Ferrante       Doylestown,        38 M   P     2285   24:13.69   7:48
  22.Tom Hoermann         Harleysville,PA    47 M   P     2169   25:14.04   8:07
  23.Joseph Schoelny      Quakertown,PA      22 M   P     2348   25:15.07   8:08
  24.George Mcclellan     Bensalem,          61 M   P     2255   25:20.58   8:09
  25.Ed Cywinski          Lansdale,          26 M   P     2295   26:36.26   8:34

CORNERSTONE 5K RUN FEMALE PUMP AND RUN        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      43 F   P     2322   22:42.29   7:18
   2.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F   P     2107   23:44.24   7:38
   3.Doreen West          Jamison,           31 F   P     2268   24:58.43   8:02
   4.Maria Duffy          Warrington,        45 F   P     2306   25:49.57   8:19
   5.Abby Dawson          Hellertown,PA      27 F   P     2340   27:06.23   8:43
   6.Chrissy Mayernik     Lehighton,         43 F   P     2218   29:35.96   9:32
   7.Amy Frith            Doylestown,PA      35 F   P     2144   31:08.52  10:01
   8.Christy Mandes       Warminster,PA      33 F   P     2019   31:37.59  10:11
   9.Darlene Betancur     Center Valley,     27 F   P     2243   31:54.78  10:16
  10.Paula Cain           Doylestown,PA      49 F   P     2027   32:03.79  10:19
  11.Lynn Nelson          Alburtis,PA        54 F   P     2168 1:00:35.07  19:30
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M   2332   19:02.92   6:08 81.36%
   2.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M   2008   16:55.68   5:27 81.24%
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M   2002   18:33.35   5:58 78.22%
   4.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         70 M   2343   22:34.93   7:16 78.05%
   5.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      57 M   2000   20:18.29   6:32 76.97%
   6.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        66 M   2207   22:05.44   7:07 76.63%
   7.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      48 M   2176   19:01.60   6:07 76.28%
   8.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M   2050   20:10.15   6:29 76.19%
   9.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M   2045   21:04.81   6:47 76.08%
  10.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      51 M   2366   19:36.07   6:19 75.86%
  11.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     48 M   2460   19:14.85   6:12 75.41%
  12.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         54 M   2074   20:36.67   6:38 73.94%
  13.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M   2459   21:03.70   6:47 73.58%
  14.David Dixon          Doylestown,PA      43 M   2391   19:05.75   6:09 73.11%
  15.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M   2106   20:27.54   6:35 72.09%
  16.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M   2010   20:05.30   6:28 71.69%
  17.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      53 M   2203   21:10.88   6:49 71.35%
  18.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      73 M   2394   26:07.30   8:24 70.24%
  19.Michael Pond         Doylestown,PA      46 M   2199   20:20.77   6:33 70.23%
  20.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M   2192   21:31.58   6:56 70.20%
  21.David Phillips       Emmaus,PA          47 M   2326   20:34.61   6:37 69.98%
  22.Peter Papinchak      Doylestown,PA      49 M   2447   21:02.44   6:46 69.54%
  23.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      53 M   2062   21:44.27   7:00 69.52%
  24.Bob Richey           Warminster,PA      60 M   2402   23:09.51   7:27 69.26%
  25.Rick Werkheisher     Dublin,PA          57 M   2358   22:38.55   7:17 69.02%
  26.Frank Whitcomb       New Hope,PA        49 M   2051   21:23.26   6:53 68.41%
  27.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      50 M   2403   21:36.34   6:57 68.26%
  28.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      42 M   2420   20:19.88   6:33 68.15%
  29.Walter Boyle         Lehighton,PA       57 M   2167   22:58.90   7:24 68.01%
  30.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         72 M   2011   26:44.08   8:36 67.64%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F   2001   19:54.32   6:24 87.46%
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     50 F   2454   21:04.19   6:47 79.57%
   3.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F   2428   21:11.01   6:49 79.14%
   4.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F   2107   23:44.24   7:38 78.37%
   5.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F   2004   20:26.52   6:35 75.80%
   6.Ruth King            Ambler,            59 F   2231   24:55.87   8:01 75.65%
   7.Donna Rowland        Furlong,           51 F   2290   22:31.37   7:15 75.37%
   8.Jan Yorkes-roop      Warminster,PA      53 F   2452   23:29.55   7:34 74.11%
   9.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      46 F   2389   21:52.36   7:02 73.29%
  10.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      50 F   2379   22:57.68   7:23 73.01%
  11.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        50 F   2385   23:22.89   7:32 71.70%
  12.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      43 F   2322   22:42.29   7:18 68.77%
  13.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        60 F   1986   27:59.86   9:01 68.31%
  14.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      59 F   2066   28:05.59   9:03 67.14%
  15.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      53 F   2110   26:17.00   8:28 66.24%
  16.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      50 F   2205   25:19.65   8:09 66.19%
  17.Rosanne Schmidt      Warminster,PA      58 F   1988   28:09.16   9:04 66.08%
  18.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     52 F   1996   26:06.67   8:24 65.83%
  19.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         51 F   2070   25:49.21   8:19 65.74%
  20.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  57 F   2068   28:16.90   9:06 64.89%
  21.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,        41 F   2237   24:00.36   7:44 64.11%
  22.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      47 F   2179   25:23.21   8:10 63.79%
  23.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    53 F   2030   27:21.15   8:48 63.65%
  24.Carla Kenyon         Jamison,PA         46 F   2362   25:37.25   8:15 62.57%
  25.Maria Duffy          Warrington,        45 F   2306   25:49.57   8:19 61.49%
  26.Barbara Smith        Doylestown,PA      64 F   2357   33:31.05  10:47 60.47%
  27.Debbie Petrone       Doylestonw,PA      45 F   2098   26:29.51   8:32 59.95%
  28.Nancy Tomlinson      Newtown,PA         52 F   2052   28:45.45   9:15 59.77%
  29.Diann Smith          New Britain,PA     52 F   2160   28:50.42   9:17 59.60%
  30.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     45 F   2021   26:44.44   8:36 59.39%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M   2332   19:02.92   6:08 81.36%
   2.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M   2008   16:55.68   5:27 81.24%
   3.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,           20 M   2291   16:35.55   5:20 78.59%
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M   2002   18:33.35   5:58 78.22%
   5.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         70 M   2343   22:34.93   7:16 78.05%
   6.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      57 M   2000   20:18.29   6:32 76.97%
   7.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         38 M   2054   17:30.09   5:38 76.84%
   8.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        66 M   2207   22:05.44   7:07 76.63%
   9.Alec Brand           Furlong,PA         15 M   2337   18:14.02   5:52 76.35%
  10.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      48 M   2176   19:01.60   6:07 76.28%
  11.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M   2050   20:10.15   6:29 76.19%
  12.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M   2045   21:04.81   6:47 76.08%
  13.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      51 M   2366   19:36.07   6:19 75.86%
  14.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         13 M   2458   19:10.99   6:10 75.61%
  15.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     48 M   2460   19:14.85   6:12 75.41%
  16.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        33 M   2009   17:21.29   5:35 75.20%
  17.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        12 M   2184   19:47.88   6:22 75.11%
  18.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      19 M   2345   17:48.25   5:44 74.01%
  19.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         54 M   2074   20:36.67   6:38 73.94%
  20.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M   2459   21:03.70   6:47 73.58%
  21.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      39 M   2016   18:28.23   5:57 73.35%
  22.David Dixon          Doylestown,PA      43 M   2391   19:05.75   6:09 73.11%
  23.Dave Gerson          Doylestown,PA      17 M   2412   18:38.47   6:00 72.46%
  24.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M   2106   20:27.54   6:35 72.09%
  25.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        15 M   2130   19:19.97   6:13 72.01%
  26.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M   2010   20:05.30   6:28 71.69%
  27.Jason Hagerman       Bensalem,PA        34 M   2137   18:22.37   5:55 71.35%
  28.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      53 M   2203   21:10.88   6:49 71.35%
  29.Nicholas Ferrara     Doylestown,PA      37 M   2346   18:44.03   6:02 71.27%
  30.Steven Buonomo       Jamison,PA         15 M   2361   19:33.89   6:18 71.16%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F   2001   19:54.32   6:24 87.46%
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     50 F   2454   21:04.19   6:47 79.57%
   3.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F   2428   21:11.01   6:49 79.14%
   4.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F   2107   23:44.24   7:38 78.37%
   5.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     14 F   1984   20:30.99   6:36 76.59%
   6.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F   2004   20:26.52   6:35 75.80%
   7.Ruth King            Ambler,            59 F   2231   24:55.87   8:01 75.65%
   8.Donna Rowland        Furlong,           51 F   2290   22:31.37   7:15 75.37%
   9.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     12 F   1985   21:37.36   6:58 75.29%
  10.Jan Yorkes-roop      Warminster,PA      53 F   2452   23:29.55   7:34 74.11%
  11.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        7  F   2185   25:30.54   8:13 73.57%
  12.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      46 F   2389   21:52.36   7:02 73.29%
  13.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      50 F   2379   22:57.68   7:23 73.01%
  14.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    23 F   2136   20:23.73   6:34 72.57%
  15.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        50 F   2385   23:22.89   7:32 71.70%
  16.Susan Delfidio       Ambler,PA          32 F   2456   20:48.73   6:42 71.28%
  17.Megan Rother         Langhorne,PA       19 F   2446   21:14.98   6:50 69.92%
  18.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,        13 F   2238   23:05.75   7:26 69.16%
  19.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      43 F   2322   22:42.29   7:18 68.77%
  20.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        60 F   1986   27:59.86   9:01 68.31%
  21.Emily Aunins         Doylestown,PA      11 F   2182   24:37.97   7:56 67.55%
  22.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     37 F   2173   22:21.25   7:12 67.35%
  23.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      59 F   2066   28:05.59   9:03 67.14%
  24.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      53 F   2110   26:17.00   8:28 66.24%
  25.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      50 F   2205   25:19.65   8:09 66.19%
  26.Rosanne Schmidt      Warminster,PA      58 F   1988   28:09.16   9:04 66.08%
  27.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         13 F   2049   24:13.21   7:48 65.95%
  28.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     52 F   1996   26:06.67   8:24 65.83%
  29.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         51 F   2070   25:49.21   8:19 65.74%
  30.Marie Obrecht        Doylestown,PA      39 F   2382   23:14.93   7:29 65.40%