DOK & SOK TRIATHLON

Race Date:5-23-10

0.33 Mile SWIM --- 10 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| CLYDEDALE/ATHENA
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Stephen Jeffs        44 M      272   8:51  1:31   27 |  :37    6 |  26:44 22.4    1 |20:24    5 |    :00   :00      |  56:36      
   2.Daniel Chawner       37 M      202   8:34  1:28   14 |  :54   17 |  27:12 22.1    4 |20:01    3 |    :00   :00      |  56:41      
   3.Paul Capuzzo         37 M      203   8:47  1:31   26 | 1:11   33 |  27:55 21.5    6 |19:45    2 |    :00   :00      |  57:38      
   4.Matt Kemple          39 M      349   8:37  1:29   15 |  :53   16 |  26:54 22.3    2 |21:55   18 |    :00   :00      |  58:19      
   5.Andres Herrera       31 M      344   7:19  1:16    1 |  :37    5 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |  58:27      
   6.Julia Mavronlin      26 F      372   7:28  1:17    3 |  :49   11 |  28:58 20.7   13 |21:21   12 |    :00   :00      |  58:36      
   7.Eric Bridge          36 M      365   8:40  1:30   19 | 1:14   36 |  27:59 21.4    9 |21:33   13 |    :00   :00      |  59:26      
   8.Griff Long           43 M      244   8:42  1:30   21 |  :34    3 |  27:55 21.5    7 |23:00   37 |    :00   :00      |1:00:11      
   9.Clyde Wardle         40 M      243   8:32  1:28   13 |  :37    7 |  30:00 20.0   21 |21:59   21 |    :00   :00      |1:01:08      
  10.Mark Simmer          26 M      171   9:44  1:41   55 | 1:50  113 |  28:32 21.0   11 |21:35   14 |    :00   :00      |1:01:41      
  11.Matthew Davie        41 M      352   7:41  1:19    4 | 1:07   29 |  29:04 20.6   14 |23:54   48 |    :00   :00      |1:01:46      
  12.Patrick Lestrange    20 M      153  10:21  1:47   81 | 1:21   51 |  30:29 19.7   27 |19:36    1 |    :00   :00      |1:01:47      
  13.Mickey Cassu         40 M      242   9:37  1:39   53 |  :53   15 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |1:01:59      
  14.Darran Cronshaw      32 M      377  10:53  1:52  108 | 1:25   60 |  27:08 22.1    3 |22:46   29 |    :00   :00      |1:02:12      
  15.Corbin Kappler       30 M      343   8:24  1:27   12 | 1:07   30 |  29:28 20.4   17 |23:17   44 |    :00   :00      |1:02:16      
  16.Robert Pennino       41 M      351   8:40  1:30   18 |  :34    4 |  29:56 20.0   20 |23:06   39 |    :00   :00      |1:02:16      
  17.Larry O'rourke       53 M      312   9:58  1:43   63 | 1:17   42 |  29:11 20.6   15 |21:57   19 |    :00   :00      |1:02:23      
  18.Victoria Wardle      41 F       92   9:23  1:37   45 | 1:01   24 |  29:42 20.2   18 |22:58   36 |    :00   :00      |1:03:04      
  19.Grant Powell         48 M      292  11:11  1:56  127 | 1:30   69 |  27:57 21.5    8 |22:53   33 |    :00   :00      |1:03:31      
  20.J.t. Thompson        48 M      288  10:20  1:47   80 | 1:23   57 |  28:45 20.9   12 |23:10   40 |    :00   :00      |1:03:38      
  21.Roderick Alfonso     26 M      166  10:29  1:48   89 |  :49   10 |  28:10 21.3   10 |24:19   57 |    :00   :00      |1:03:47      
  22.Alan Thiem           48 M      290  10:03  1:44   68 | 1:19   47 |  29:46 20.2   19 |23:11   41 |    :00   :00      |1:04:19      
  23.Bart Zimmermann      40 M      238  11:14  1:56  130 | 1:04   25 |  29:24 20.4   16 |23:12   42 |    :00   :00      |1:04:54      
  24.John Gimblette       39 M      200   8:44  1:30   23 | 1:21   52 |  32:50 18.3   74 |22:17   26 |    :00   :00      |1:05:12      
  25.Steve Su             27 M      168   9:17  1:36   39 | 1:27   63 |  31:41 18.9   47 |22:48   31 |    :00   :00      |1:05:13      
  26.Lawrence Writer      36 M      350   9:05  1:34   33 |  :59   22 |  31:18 19.2   43 |24:10   54 |    :00   :00      |1:05:32      
  27.Bridget Sherratt     40 F       89   8:00  1:23    8 |  :49   12 |  32:05 18.7   56 |24:43   65 |    :00   :00      |1:05:37      
  28.Kyle Leliaert        24 M      162  10:00  1:43   66 | 2:01  142 |  30:03 20.0   23 |23:37   46 |    :00   :00      |1:05:41      
  29.Alain Benzaken       50 M      310  11:43  2:01  152 |  :58   21 |  30:28 19.7   26 |22:50   32 |    :00   :00      |1:05:59      
  30.Cary Segall          36 M      231  16:02  2:46  278 | 2:00  139 |  27:32 21.8    5 |20:28    6 |    :00   :00      |1:06:02      
  31.Graziano Filoni      39 M      235  10:49  1:52  102 | 1:23   58 |  31:04 19.3   39 |22:53   34 |    :00   :00      |1:06:09      
  32.Nancy Baynard        33 F       50   8:45  1:30   24 |  :50   13 |  30:55 19.4   35 |25:39   91 |    :00   :00      |1:06:09      
  33.Andrew Harrison      40 M      247  10:38  1:50   94 | 1:21   50 |  30:25 19.7   25 |24:08   53 |    :00   :00      |1:06:32      
  34.Joanna Chitko        36 F       76   9:28  1:38   48 | 1:07   31 |  31:49 18.9   51 |24:11   55 |    :00   :00      |1:06:35      
  35.Derek Smith          24 M      152  10:07  1:45   72 | 2:17  175 |  31:03 19.3   38 |23:14   43 |    :00   :00      |1:06:41      
  36.Zachary Naspinski    22 M      151   9:44  1:41   54 | 1:07   32 |  33:16 18.0   86 |22:36   28 |    :00   :00      |1:06:43      
  37.Bob Koppenol         54 M      308   9:14  1:35   36 | 1:41   95 |  33:53 17.7  105 |21:59   22 |    :00   :00      |1:06:47      
  38.John Mccormick       50 M      298   9:53  1:42   61 | 1:14   37 |  30:00 20.0   22 |25:51   97 |    :00   :00      |1:06:58      
  39.Anthony Ferrante     23 M      157  10:21  1:47   82 | 1:50  115 |  32:57 18.2   78 |22:15   25 |    :00   :00      |1:07:23      
  40.Pete Rovtar          20 M      161   9:22  1:37   44 | 2:14  171 |  30:30 19.7   28 |25:20   81 |    :00   :00      |1:07:26      
  41.Eric Berkowitz       36 M  C   331   8:39  1:29   17 | 1:31   73 |  31:55 18.8   52 |25:25   85 |    :00   :00      |1:07:30      
  42.Paul Welchans        44 M      248   9:03  1:33   32 | 1:39   90 |  30:38 19.6   31 |26:18  109 |    :00   :00      |1:07:38      
  43.John Cooney          46 M      355  10:07  1:45   73 | 2:49  222 |  30:51 19.4   33 |24:06   52 |    :00   :00      |1:07:53      
  44.Jeffrey Tremblay     49 M      287   7:25  1:17    2 | 1:56  132 |  32:10 18.7   63 |26:27  116 |    :00   :00      |1:07:58      
  45.John Withrow         35 M      201   9:52  1:42   60 | 1:46  110 |  30:53 19.4   34 |25:37   90 |    :00   :00      |1:08:08      
  46.Stephen O'rourke     19 M      139  10:10  1:45   76 | 1:39   91 |  32:28 18.5   67 |23:58   50 |    :00   :00      |1:08:15      
  47.David Desimone       55 M      320   9:15  1:36   37 | 1:20   48 |  32:01 18.7   54 |25:48   95 |    :00   :00      |1:08:24      
  48.Dave Carvajal        40 M      249   9:16  1:36   38 |  :52   14 |  33:08 18.1   83 |25:17   79 |    :00   :00      |1:08:33      
  49.Philip Macaluso      42 M      257  10:45  1:51   98 | 2:04  150 |  30:22 19.8   24 |25:23   83 |    :00   :00      |1:08:34      
  50.Joseph Stephanak     29 M  C   167   9:18  1:36   41 | 1:56  131 |  31:38 19.0   46 |25:43   93 |    :00   :00      |1:08:35      
  51.Chad Alger           37 M      210   9:36  1:39   51 | 1:45  108 |  30:56 19.4   36 |26:22  113 |    :00   :00      |1:08:39      
  52.Scott Sobkowicz      41 M      279   9:54  1:42   62 | 2:39  208 |  34:18 17.5  126 |21:48   16 |    :00   :00      |1:08:39      
  53.Robert Crum          24 M  C    11  11:34  1:59  145 | 1:43  100 |  31:42 18.9   48 |23:42   47 |    :00   :00      |1:08:41      
  54.Flavio Costa         29 M       23  11:20  1:57  135 | 1:15   39 |  31:14 19.2   41 |25:04   72 |    :00   :00      |1:08:53      
  55.Gunnar Pritsch       40 M      253  11:16  1:56  131 | 1:44  105 |  30:30 19.7   29 |25:28   87 |    :00   :00      |1:08:58      
  56.Michael Haus         45 M      285  11:59  2:04  169 | 2:06  153 |  32:10 18.7   62 |22:47   30 |    :00   :00      |1:09:02      
  57.Nicholas Java        28 M  C     1  10:06  1:44   71 | 2:20  180 |  31:25 19.1   44 |25:11   76 |    :00   :00      |1:09:02      
  58.Wendy Alexander      40 F       91  10:46  1:51   99 | 1:22   54 |  31:01 19.3   37 |25:56   99 |    :00   :00      |1:09:05      
  59.Mary Bussell         47 F      127    :00   :00      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |1:09:20      
  60.Rachel Smith         32 F       44   7:43  1:20    5 | 1:04   26 |  33:51 17.7  102 |26:45  125 |    :00   :00      |1:09:23      
  61.Bill White           99 M      374   9:28  1:38   49 | 1:13   35 |  32:01 18.7   55 |26:44  123 |    :00   :00      |1:09:26      
  62.Angie Dello          48 F      110  11:43  2:01  153 | 1:55  129 |  31:34 19.0   45 |24:23   59 |    :00   :00      |1:09:35      
  63.David Closs          44 M      359   8:21  1:26   11 | 1:50  114 |  32:07 18.7   59 |27:18  140 |    :00   :00      |1:09:36      
  64.Derek Pitts          43 M      259  11:03  1:54  117 | 1:41   94 |  32:51 18.3   75 |24:02   51 |    :00   :00      |1:09:37      
  65.Matthew Piekarski    15 M      341  10:24  1:47   85 | 4:15  302 |  33:50 17.7   99 |21:08   10 |    :00   :00      |1:09:37      
  66.Beth Oconnor         45 F      107  11:32  1:59  143 | 1:16   41 |  34:03 17.6  111 |22:56   35 |    :00   :00      |1:09:47      
  67.Paul Mcguire         54 M      307   9:13  1:35   35 | 1:11   34 |  31:56 18.8   53 |27:27  145 |    :00   :00      |1:09:47      
  68.Eric Thomson         30 M  C     2   8:51  1:31   28 | 1:31   75 |  34:05 17.6  114 |25:24   84 |    :00   :00      |1:09:51      
  69.Thomas Rizzo         33 M      199  11:05  1:54  121 | 3:05  242 |  32:08 18.7   60 |23:33   45 |    :00   :00      |1:09:51      
  70.Stephanie Stambaugh  21 F       14   8:39  1:29   16 |  :31    2 |  32:41 18.4   70 |28:00  156 |    :00   :00      |1:09:51      
  71.Steven Levine        58 M      322   8:43  1:30   22 | 1:00   23 |  33:42 17.8   97 |26:39  119 |    :00   :00      |1:10:04      
  72.Richard Lee          38 M      224  10:11  1:45   78 | 1:37   85 |  32:48 18.3   73 |25:40   92 |    :00   :00      |1:10:16      
  73.Aleksandar Krsmanovi 27 M      169  10:10  1:45   75 | 1:31   74 |  33:51 17.7  101 |24:46   67 |    :00   :00      |1:10:18      
  74.Bill Fallon          47 M      294   8:54  1:32   30 | 2:31  196 |  32:59 18.2   79 |25:55   98 |    :00   :00      |1:10:19      
  75.Frank Grande         39 M      213  10:31  1:49   91 |  :55   20 |  34:12 17.5  121 |24:43   66 |    :00   :00      |1:10:21      
  76.Matthew Flint        17 M      137   7:52  1:21    6 | 1:37   88 |  36:42 16.3  183 |24:18   56 |    :00   :00      |1:10:29      
  77.Joey Guaglianone     17 M      144   8:54  1:32   29 | 1:23   59 |  35:42 16.8  165 |24:32   61 |    :00   :00      |1:10:31      
  78.Barbara Maguire      43 F       88  10:05  1:44   70 | 1:51  116 |  32:23 18.5   65 |26:13  105 |    :00   :00      |1:10:32      
  79.Robert Callahan      36 M      240  10:35  1:49   92 | 1:29   65 |  33:08 18.1   84 |25:22   82 |    :00   :00      |1:10:34      
  80.Zack Silver          17 M      138  10:29  1:48   88 |  :24    1 |  33:38 17.8   96 |26:23  114 |    :00   :00      |1:10:54      
  81.David Cohen          28 M      164   8:46  1:31   25 | 1:55  130 |  32:54 18.2   76 |27:21  143 |    :00   :00      |1:10:56      
  82.Bob Ritchie          44 M      256  10:56  1:53  111 | 2:32  198 |  32:55 18.2   77 |24:42   64 |    :00   :00      |1:11:05      
  83.David Cruz           30 M      187  13:16  2:17  232 | 1:54  127 |  34:08 17.6  118 |21:48   17 |    :00   :00      |1:11:06      
  84.Jack Scott           38 M      233  12:23  2:08  186 | 2:59  237 |  33:52 17.7  103 |21:58   20 |    :00   :00      |1:11:12      
  85.Lauren Seavy         27 F       40   7:54  1:22    7 | 1:18   46 |  34:42 17.3  133 |27:19  141 |    :00   :00      |1:11:13      
  86.Andrew Warshauer     17 M      148  11:44  2:01  157 | 2:19  179 |  37:00 16.2  186 |20:10    4 |    :00   :00      |1:11:13      
  87.Erin Gemmill         29 F      375  11:48  2:02  159 | 1:26   62 |  34:03 17.6  112 |23:56   49 |    :00   :00      |1:11:13      
  88.Jason Fusco          37 M      208  11:33  1:59  144 | 1:20   49 |  32:06 18.7   57 |26:21  111 |    :00   :00      |1:11:20      
  89.Chris Mcmurray       23 M      163  14:00  2:25  251 | 1:52  123 |  33:25 18.0   93 |22:07   24 |    :00   :00      |1:11:24      
  90.Yves Anidjar         44 M      246  11:26  1:58  138 |  :44    8 |  33:01 18.2   80 |26:14  106 |    :00   :00      |1:11:25      
  91.Michael Cacicedo     44 M      361   9:58  1:43   65 | 3:22  262 |  31:48 18.9   49 |26:19  110 |    :00   :00      |1:11:27      
  92.Ira Goldberg         41 M      255  14:13  2:27  259 | 2:21  182 |  31:49 18.9   50 |23:04   38 |    :00   :00      |1:11:27      
  93.Nancy Halper         44 F      106  11:27  1:58  139 | 1:36   83 |  34:13 17.5  122 |24:20   58 |    :00   :00      |1:11:36      
  94.Francesca Mercurio   49 F      339  11:09  1:55  123 | 1:05   28 |  32:23 18.5   66 |27:02  132 |    :00   :00      |1:11:39      
  95.Matt Reigle          39 M      237  11:53  2:03  164 | 1:52  122 |  31:15 19.2   42 |27:03  133 |    :00   :00      |1:12:03      
  96.April Harris         31 F       57  12:49  2:12  213 | 1:21   53 |  33:05 18.1   82 |24:54   68 |    :00   :00      |1:12:09      
  97.David Donus          40 M      347  10:11  1:45   77 | 1:30   70 |  33:22 18.0   90 |27:12  137 |    :00   :00      |1:12:15      
  98.Casey Hoynes-o'conno 24 M      156  13:13  2:17  229 | 1:59  138 |  35:04 17.1  144 |22:01   23 |    :00   :00      |1:12:17      
  99.Donna Zimmerman      45 F      113   9:36  1:39   52 | 1:53  124 |  33:58 17.7  109 |27:06  136 |    :00   :00      |1:12:33      
 100.Brent Frissora       27 M      342  12:52  2:13  218 | 2:55  232 |  35:07 17.1  146 |21:40   15 |    :00   :00      |1:12:34      
 101.Evan Odim            30 M      192  12:19  2:07  181 | 1:46  111 |  34:08 17.6  119 |24:24   60 |    :00   :00      |1:12:37      
 102.Barbara Rich         42 F       93   9:36  1:39   50 | 1:43  101 |  33:24 18.0   92 |28:07  160 |    :00   :00      |1:12:50      
 103.Zack Mower           19 M      142  12:48  2:12  212 | 2:05  151 |  37:19 16.1  193 |20:43    7 |    :00   :00      |1:12:55      
 104.Mike Panzarella      28 M      376   9:49  1:41   59 | 2:12  169 |  35:48 16.8  167 |25:07   73 |    :00   :00      |1:12:56      
 105.Paul Shultz          22 M      155   9:21  1:37   43 |  :54   19 |  38:09 15.7  209 |24:36   62 |    :00   :00      |1:13:00      
 106.Jennifer Applebee    36 F       71  10:56  1:53  110 | 2:02  144 |  34:11 17.6  120 |25:57  100 |    :00   :00      |1:13:06      
 107.Michael Dugar        30 M      186  11:48  2:02  161 | 2:07  160 |  33:23 18.0   91 |25:48   96 |    :00   :00      |1:13:06      
 108.Dominick Ragone      48 M      302  10:49  1:52  103 | 3:06  243 |  33:03 18.2   81 |26:10  103 |    :00   :00      |1:13:08      
 109.Peter Aggelatos      33 M      190  12:43  2:11  204 | 1:54  125 |  33:27 17.9   94 |25:08   74 |    :00   :00      |1:13:12      
 110.Mike Mccormack       36 M      212  11:17  1:57  132 | 2:36  203 |  32:41 18.4   69 |26:42  122 |    :00   :00      |1:13:16      
 111.Rebecca Watson       29 F       26   9:24  1:37   47 | 1:27   64 |  36:07 16.6  170 |26:30  117 |    :00   :00      |1:13:28      
 112.Maggie Obrien        43 F      101  10:30  1:48   90 | 1:17   43 |  33:50 17.7  100 |27:55  153 |    :00   :00      |1:13:32      
 113.James Roush          45 M      277  13:09  2:16  226 | 1:29   67 |  33:53 17.7  106 |25:18   80 |    :00   :00      |1:13:49      
 114.Ariella Soffer       31 F      336  11:10  1:55  126 | 1:43  103 |  35:34 16.9  159 |25:25   86 |    :00   :00      |1:13:52      
 115.John Goldman         38 M      371  11:43  2:01  155 | 2:35  200 |  34:04 17.6  113 |25:31   89 |    :00   :00      |1:13:53      
 116.John Korossy         41 M      254  11:03  1:54  116 | 1:18   44 |  33:33 17.9   95 |28:00  157 |    :00   :00      |1:13:54      
 117.Michael Ferrone      37 M      218  10:37  1:50   93 | 2:23  185 |  35:26 16.9  153 |25:29   88 |    :00   :00      |1:13:55      
 118.David Futterman      45 M      284  11:54  2:03  165 | 2:12  168 |  35:01 17.1  142 |24:59   69 |    :00   :00      |1:14:06      
 119.James Saidi          42 M      258  12:15  2:07  179 | 3:18  259 |  33:22 18.0   89 |25:12   77 |    :00   :00      |1:14:07      
 120.Carmen Tango         47 M  C   330  12:02  2:04  172 |  :46    9 |  32:06 18.7   58 |29:21  187 |    :00   :00      |1:14:15      
 121.Stephenie Trepess    29 F       24  11:10  1:55  124 | 1:31   77 |  35:28 16.9  154 |26:12  104 |    :00   :00      |1:14:21      
 122.Quirien Waaijer      30 M      188  11:19  1:57  134 |  :54   18 |  30:38 19.6   32 |31:35  239 |    :00   :00      |1:14:26      
 123.Kristin Cacicedo     40 F      362   9:58  1:43   64 | 2:25  187 |  32:15 18.6   64 |29:56  199 |    :00   :00      |1:14:34      
 124.Jeff Fischer         54 M      311  10:47  1:51  101 | 1:46  109 |  30:34 19.6   30 |31:30  236 |    :00   :00      |1:14:37      
 125.Greg Dickerson       40 M      360  11:55  2:03  166 | 2:55  231 |  33:16 18.0   87 |26:36  118 |    :00   :00      |1:14:42      
 126.Matthew Higgins      37 M      217  10:26  1:48   86 | 1:51  117 |  35:41 16.8  164 |26:44  124 |    :00   :00      |1:14:42      
 127.Marek Piekarski      46 M      353  12:13  2:06  178 | 2:51  226 |  33:52 17.7  104 |26:02  101 |    :00   :00      |1:14:58      
 128.Mark Huddell         59 M      323  11:02  1:54  115 | 2:24  186 |  32:42 18.3   72 |28:53  172 |    :00   :00      |1:15:01      
 129.Trevor Jelmert       39 M      369  12:19  2:07  183 | 2:18  177 |  35:24 16.9  152 |25:03   71 |    :00   :00      |1:15:04      
 130.Sarah Rupprecht      33 F      337  12:40  2:11  200 | 1:43   99 |  31:04 19.3   40 |29:38  192 |    :00   :00      |1:15:05      
 131.Josef Jakosalem      33 M      346  11:10  1:55  125 | 1:35   80 |  34:25 17.4  127 |27:57  155 |    :00   :00      |1:15:07      
 132.Timothy Barnum       19 M      143  13:51  2:23  247 | 2:35  201 |  37:35 16.0  200 |21:08   11 |    :00   :00      |1:15:09      
 133.Paul Quense          50 M      357  11:29  1:59  142 | 1:54  126 |  34:01 17.6  110 |27:48  151 |    :00   :00      |1:15:12      
 134.Steve Varley         41 M      250  13:02  2:15  222 | 2:14  173 |  33:55 17.7  107 |26:08  102 |    :00   :00      |1:15:19      
 135.Carolyn Lee          37 F       79  12:41  2:11  201 | 1:43  102 |  33:42 17.8   98 |27:16  139 |    :00   :00      |1:15:22      
 136.Ron Kappus           51 M      358  13:37  2:21  242 | 2:00  140 |  32:42 18.3   71 |27:14  138 |    :00   :00      |1:15:33      
 137.Jeanne Meyer         46 F      111  10:24  1:47   83 | 1:29   66 |  33:09 18.1   85 |30:33  208 |    :00   :00      |1:15:35      
 138.Rebecca Callahan     28 F       25  11:11  1:56  128 | 2:17  176 |  37:30 16.0  197 |25:00   70 |    :00   :00      |1:15:58      
 139.Jennifer Capuzzo     35 F       73  13:54  2:24  248 | 2:06  155 |  35:22 17.0  151 |24:40   63 |    :00   :00      |1:16:02      
 140.Michele Fragner      28 F       38   8:41  1:30   20 | 2:11  166 |  37:32 16.0  198 |27:42  150 |    :00   :00      |1:16:06      
 141.Kevin Ramos          18 M      145   9:08  1:34   34 | 3:03  241 |  43:07 13.9  277 |20:56    8 |    :00   :00      |1:16:14      
 142.Ken Turner           99 M      315  12:51  2:13  216 | 3:08  247 |  35:10 17.1  147 |25:08   75 |    :00   :00      |1:16:17      
 143.Robert Cohen         55 M      321  10:46  1:51  100 | 2:03  147 |  34:07 17.6  117 |29:39  193 |    :00   :00      |1:16:35      
 144.Erica Mckeever       24 F       16  11:07  1:55  122 | 1:36   84 |  35:39 16.8  161 |28:46  167 |    :00   :00      |1:17:08      
 145.Tom Ingham           46 M      283  11:24  1:58  137 | 1:32   79 |  35:43 16.8  166 |28:33  164 |    :00   :00      |1:17:12      
 146.Deidre Reis          33 F       53  11:28  1:58  140 | 1:31   76 |  35:06 17.1  145 |29:13  184 |    :00   :00      |1:17:18      
 147.Derrek Wiedeman      25 M      159  12:46  2:12  207 | 1:30   71 |  35:40 16.8  162 |27:23  144 |    :00   :00      |1:17:19      
 148.Whitney Stich        24 F       21  12:46  2:12  211 | 2:23  184 |  35:17 17.0  148 |26:59  130 |    :00   :00      |1:17:25      
 149.William Schmitt      40 M      252  12:28  2:09  192 | 1:32   78 |  34:29 17.4  128 |29:01  175 |    :00   :00      |1:17:30      
 150.Scotty Glass         30 M      179  13:31  2:20  239 | 1:37   87 |  34:36 17.3  131 |28:00  158 |    :00   :00      |1:17:44      
 151.Richard Diegnan      41 M      280   8:57  1:32   31 | 2:43  214 |  36:44 16.3  184 |29:32  191 |    :00   :00      |1:17:56      
 152.Patricia Mcguire     54 F      129  11:04  1:54  119 | 1:37   86 |  34:34 17.4  130 |30:42  214 |    :00   :00      |1:17:57      
 153.Craig Nalitt         34 M      197  12:24  2:08  187 | 2:33  199 |  36:18 16.5  174 |26:54  128 |    :00   :00      |1:18:09      
 154.John Crabtree        41 M      264  12:27  2:09  191 | 3:15  254 |  35:28 16.9  155 |27:04  134 |    :00   :00      |1:18:14      
 155.Linda Drabik         34 F       47   9:44  1:41   56 | 4:01  295 |  37:12 16.1  191 |27:19  142 |    :00   :00      |1:18:16      
 156.Michele Annibal      24 F       20  13:11  2:16  227 | 2:43  213 |  35:29 16.9  156 |26:55  129 |    :00   :00      |1:18:18      
 157.Jeffrey Gold         43 M      261   9:17  1:36   40 | 3:25  264 |  35:01 17.1  143 |30:36  209 |    :00   :00      |1:18:19      
 158.Sheri Anacker        38 F      373  11:05  1:54  120 | 1:22   56 |  34:46 17.3  134 |31:08  227 |    :00   :00      |1:18:21      
 159.Paul Dinatale        40 M      236  12:06  2:05  175 | 2:49  223 |  34:47 17.2  135 |28:44  166 |    :00   :00      |1:18:26      
 160.Robert Derczo        61 M      326  13:24  2:18  235 | 1:25   61 |  34:05 17.6  115 |29:54  198 |    :00   :00      |1:18:48      
 161.Scott Kay            46 M      296  12:32  2:09  198 | 2:14  172 |  33:19 18.0   88 |30:43  215 |    :00   :00      |1:18:48      
 162.Adam Michaels        34 M      183  12:19  2:07  182 | 2:03  148 |  34:54 17.2  137 |29:48  196 |    :00   :00      |1:19:04      
 163.Jay Mcandrew         40 M      348  11:40  2:01  150 | 1:44  106 |  37:07 16.2  190 |28:35  165 |    :00   :00      |1:19:06      
 164.Sherrie Felton       50 F      132  13:27  2:19  238 | 3:13  251 |  34:59 17.2  139 |27:29  146 |    :00   :00      |1:19:08      
 165.Paul Ricciardelli    41 M      260  12:23  2:08  185 | 1:54  128 |  34:39 17.3  132 |30:30  207 |    :00   :00      |1:19:26      
 166.Anthony Buoscio      40 M  C     7  13:02  2:15  223 | 3:00  238 |  32:34 18.4   68 |30:56  220 |    :00   :00      |1:19:32      
 167.Amy Kouznetsova      37 F       69  11:38  2:00  148 | 2:06  154 |  35:19 17.0  149 |30:29  206 |    :00   :00      |1:19:32      
 168.Ethel Baril          28 F       34  13:25  2:19  236 | 2:13  170 |  34:34 17.4  129 |29:31  189 |    :00   :00      |1:19:43      
 169.Noah Monetti         15 M      146  16:21  2:49  283 | 3:03  240 |  37:48 15.9  205 |22:31   27 |    :00   :00      |1:19:43      
 170.Jennifer Palombo     44 F       90  10:51  1:52  107 | 1:35   81 |  36:39 16.4  181 |30:41  210 |    :00   :00      |1:19:46      
 171.Joseph Campolattano  29 M      181  14:08  2:26  257 | 2:10  165 |  36:36 16.4  180 |27:05  135 |    :00   :00      |1:19:59      
 172.John Flood           28 M      176  13:19  2:18  234 | 3:25  265 |  37:04 16.2  189 |26:15  107 |    :00   :00      |1:20:03      
 173.Scott Wichard        44 M      268  12:52  2:13  217 | 1:56  133 |  36:29 16.4  178 |28:46  168 |    :00   :00      |1:20:03      
 174.Teresa Bunkers       47 F      112  12:46  2:12  208 | 1:41   96 |  34:17 17.5  125 |31:23  234 |    :00   :00      |1:20:07      
 175.Derrick Cusick       38 M      228  11:51  2:02  163 | 2:37  204 |  35:00 17.1  141 |30:43  216 |    :00   :00      |1:20:11      
 176.Jessica Withrow      33 F       52  15:50  2:44  277 | 2:02  145 |  34:15 17.5  124 |28:17  162 |    :00   :00      |1:20:24      
 177.Jayne Charneski      37 F       86  12:31  2:09  197 | 2:28  191 |  35:36 16.9  160 |29:58  200 |    :00   :00      |1:20:33      
 178.Dan Lanzafama        40 M      262  12:18  2:07  180 | 2:38  207 |  36:52 16.3  185 |28:49  169 |    :00   :00      |1:20:37      
 179.Alex Guaglianone     17 M      149   9:18  1:36   42 | 2:20  181 |  41:04 14.6  260 |28:05  159 |    :00   :00      |1:20:47      
 180.Elizabeth Burton     45 F      114  10:43  1:51   97 | 1:14   38 |  36:21 16.5  175 |32:30  251 |    :00   :00      |1:20:48      
 181.Eva Wang             26 F      334  13:11  2:16  228 | 3:46  282 |  37:36 16.0  201 |26:23  115 |    :00   :00      |1:20:56      
 182.Kurt Harsley         22 M      150  10:50  1:52  106 | 5:13  313 |  35:40 16.8  163 |29:13  185 |    :00   :00      |1:20:56      
 183.Cathy Willis Smith   50 F      123  12:25  2:08  188 | 1:41   97 |  35:21 17.0  150 |31:37  241 |    :00   :00      |1:21:04      
 184.Robert Coyne         42 M      282   9:47  1:41   58 | 2:52  227 |  38:44 15.5  224 |29:42  194 |    :00   :00      |1:21:05      
 185.Stephanie Deyoung    33 F       43  12:46  2:12  209 | 1:51  118 |  37:20 16.1  194 |29:09  181 |    :00   :00      |1:21:06      
 186.Anne Thompson        43 F      108  14:54  2:34  270 | 2:50  225 |  36:01 16.7  169 |27:32  147 |    :00   :00      |1:21:17      
 187.Bob Hendricks        50 M      304  15:06  2:36  271 | 2:46  217 |  37:51 15.9  207 |25:46   94 |    :00   :00      |1:21:29      
 188.Greg Roman           41 M      251  10:50  1:52  104 | 1:04   27 |  33:57 17.7  108 |35:48  287 |    :00   :00      |1:21:39      
 189.Dan Edge             43 M      270  10:58  1:53  113 | 5:11  312 |  36:27 16.5  176 |29:07  180 |    :00   :00      |1:21:43      
 190.Kerry Bowden-testa   39 F       80  11:44  2:01  156 | 1:42   98 |  41:34 14.4  265 |26:45  126 |    :00   :00      |1:21:45      
 191.Stephen Liberti      36 M      214  12:22  2:08  184 | 1:49  112 |  36:28 16.5  177 |31:10  229 |    :00   :00      |1:21:49      
 192.Amy Cusick           34 F       58  11:18  1:57  133 | 2:06  156 |  37:26 16.0  195 |31:01  223 |    :00   :00      |1:21:51      
 193.Stephen Hawkins      16 M      140  12:37  2:10  199 | 2:48  221 |  45:26 13.2  288 |21:03    9 |    :00   :00      |1:21:54      
 194.Dawn Willemsen       38 F      370   9:45  1:41   57 | 2:35  202 |  38:50 15.5  228 |30:53  218 |    :00   :00      |1:22:03      
 195.Michael Klotz        30 M      194  10:18  1:46   79 | 2:28  192 |  37:37 16.0  202 |31:43  243 |    :00   :00      |1:22:06      
 196.David Kother         41 M  C     6  10:58  1:53  112 | 1:35   82 |  38:19 15.7  215 |31:18  232 |    :00   :00      |1:22:10      
 197.Anthony Habayeb      29 M      170  12:28  2:09  193 | 3:20  261 |  37:32 16.0  199 |28:50  170 |    :00   :00      |1:22:10      
 198.Valerie Cotler       48 F      116  12:04  2:05  174 | 2:39  209 |  38:31 15.6  217 |29:03  177 |    :00   :00      |1:22:17      
 199.James Hertan         30 M      189   8:05  1:24    9 | 3:46  284 |  39:23 15.2  237 |31:06  225 |    :00   :00      |1:22:20      
 200.Tim Snee             39 M  C     9  13:34  2:20  241 | 3:49  285 |  35:57 16.7  168 |29:10  182 |    :00   :00      |1:22:30      
 201.Karen Froehlich      45 F       95  13:58  2:24  250 | 1:58  137 |  36:33 16.4  179 |30:07  201 |    :00   :00      |1:22:36      
 202.Kimberly Patchett    41 F       96  12:01  2:04  171 | 3:01  239 |  35:32 16.9  157 |32:16  249 |    :00   :00      |1:22:50      
 203.Sean Shannon         39 M      222  13:39  2:21  244 | 2:47  218 |  34:59 17.2  140 |31:29  235 |    :00   :00      |1:22:54      
 204.Rifko Meier          39 M      239  14:06  2:26  253 | 1:57  136 |  36:16 16.5  173 |30:41  211 |    :00   :00      |1:23:00      
 205.Jason Cosma          24 M      160  14:45  2:32  267 | 2:48  219 |  38:13 15.7  213 |27:49  152 |    :00   :00      |1:23:35      
 206.James Feliton        37 M      241  16:23  2:49  284 | 1:16   40 |  32:08 18.7   61 |33:51  266 |    :00   :00      |1:23:38      
 207.Christine Ramirez    26 F       28  20:39  3:33  310 | 1:22   55 |  34:14 17.5  123 |27:34  148 |    :00   :00      |1:23:49      
 208.Karen Melnick        43 F      103  11:48  2:02  160 | 2:02  146 |  34:47 17.2  136 |35:15  284 |    :00   :00      |1:23:52      
 209.Joseph Abdy          46 M      356  13:19  2:18  233 | 2:48  220 |  40:28 14.8  254 |27:34  149 |    :00   :00      |1:24:09      
 210.Marian Desimone      55 F      128  12:51  2:13  215 | 1:29   68 |  37:50 15.9  206 |32:03  246 |    :00   :00      |1:24:13      
 211.Brenda Liberti       36 F       74  12:09  2:06  176 | 2:08  162 |  35:33 16.9  158 |34:35  279 |    :00   :00      |1:24:25      
 212.Nicole Tolmie        33 F       62  11:12  1:56  129 | 1:43  104 |  44:35 13.5  284 |27:01  131 |    :00   :00      |1:24:31      
 213.Ken Krasnow          45 M      278  11:38  2:00  149 | 3:52  290 |  38:43 15.5  222 |30:19  203 |    :00   :00      |1:24:32      
 214.Colyn Lucario        31 F       42  13:04  2:15  224 | 3:10  248 |  39:26 15.2  239 |29:04  178 |    :00   :00      |1:24:44      
 215.Johanna Kappus       51 F      340  13:40  2:21  245 | 2:05  152 |  38:11 15.7  211 |30:53  219 |    :00   :00      |1:24:49      
 216.Steven Suchanek      39 M      207  11:03  1:54  118 | 2:01  143 |  38:34 15.6  219 |33:13  255 |    :00   :00      |1:24:51      
 217.Helena Gleissner     29 F      335  11:50  2:02  162 | 2:00  141 |  38:47 15.5  227 |32:26  250 |    :00   :00      |1:25:03      
 218.Dat Truong           36 M      223  14:15  2:27  261 | 3:43  280 |  36:13 16.6  171 |30:59  222 |    :00   :00      |1:25:10      
 219.Jim Barnish          47 M      295  12:46  2:12  210 | 1:56  134 |  37:03 16.2  188 |33:26  259 |    :00   :00      |1:25:11      
 220.Rebecca Gauthier     25 F       19  11:45  2:01  158 | 2:03  149 |  38:40 15.5  220 |32:45  252 |    :00   :00      |1:25:13      
 221.David Morin          33 M      193  14:22  2:28  263 | 3:12  250 |  39:31 15.2  241 |28:09  161 |    :00   :00      |1:25:14      
 222.Patrick Wright       37 M      216  10:38  1:50   95 | 4:04  297 |  36:40 16.4  182 |33:56  268 |    :00   :00      |1:25:18      
 223.Susan Dazzo          46 F      126  14:06  2:26  256 | 3:07  245 |  34:55 17.2  138 |33:16  257 |    :00   :00      |1:25:24      
 224.Pete Edwards         39 M  C   332  15:18  2:38  274 | 2:18  178 |  37:00 16.2  187 |30:51  217 |    :00   :00      |1:25:27      
 225.Maria Cambria        39 F       78  11:22  1:57  136 | 3:52  291 |  42:28 14.1  274 |27:55  154 |    :00   :00      |1:25:37      
 226.Michael Kost         63 M      327  12:58  2:14  220 | 2:42  211 |  38:53 15.4  229 |31:09  228 |    :00   :00      |1:25:42      
 227.Edward Dan           23 M      154   9:23  1:37   46 | 2:56  234 |  37:29 16.0  196 |36:00  290 |    :00   :00      |1:25:48      
 228.Suzanne Mcmahon      40 F      367  10:40  1:50   96 | 3:13  252 |  40:20 14.9  251 |31:35  240 |    :00   :00      |1:25:48      
 229.Dan Murphy           36 M      226  12:28  2:09  194 | 4:04  298 |  40:30 14.8  256 |28:50  171 |    :00   :00      |1:25:52      
 230.George Grieco        46 M      299  14:46  2:33  268 | 2:42  212 |  39:29 15.2  240 |28:59  174 |    :00   :00      |1:25:56      
 231.Gary Ward            35 M      191  12:49  2:12  214 | 4:03  296 |  38:24 15.6  216 |30:41  212 |    :00   :00      |1:25:57      
 232.William Lindemann    49 M      297  17:41  3:03  297 | 3:52  289 |  38:12 15.7  212 |26:16  108 |    :00   :00      |1:26:01      
 233.Mark Lacey           38 M  C     3  10:09  1:45   74 | 2:31  197 |  39:21 15.2  235 |34:10  274 |    :00   :00      |1:26:11      
 234.Angela Hartofilis    29 F       33  11:01  1:54  114 | 1:37   89 |  40:28 14.8  255 |33:14  256 |    :00   :00      |1:26:20      
 235.Lisa Easley          42 F       98  11:28  1:58  141 | 2:25  188 |  44:06 13.6  281 |28:28  163 |    :00   :00      |1:26:27      
 236.Mitchell Sheitelman  51 M      314  10:00  1:43   67 | 2:54  230 |  36:13 16.6  172 |37:29  297 |    :00   :00      |1:26:36      
 237.Mark Cicero          39 M      220  15:08  2:36  272 | 2:29  194 |  39:46 15.1  246 |29:15  186 |    :00   :00      |1:26:38      
 238.Jackie Gattoni       47 F      291  14:06  2:26  254 | 2:06  157 |  39:31 15.2  242 |31:01  224 |    :00   :00      |1:26:44      
 239.Robert Tomlinson     54 M      313  13:47  2:22  246 | 2:08  163 |  39:20 15.3  234 |31:33  238 |    :00   :00      |1:26:48      
 240.Mark Silverstein     57 M      324  12:42  2:11  203 | 1:51  119 |  38:32 15.6  218 |33:59  271 |    :00   :00      |1:27:04      
 241.Yasmin Herrera       26 F       29  16:24  2:49  285 | 1:51  121 |  40:04 15.0  248 |29:01  176 |    :00   :00      |1:27:20      
 242.Lorraine Sampang     29 F       36  13:16  2:17  231 | 1:30   72 |  41:46 14.4  268 |30:57  221 |    :00   :00      |1:27:29      
 243.Pauline Gyllenhammer 44 F      338  11:42  2:01  151 | 5:01  310 |  39:14 15.3  231 |31:46  245 |    :00   :00      |1:27:43      
 244.Carole Bennett       47 F      118  13:32  2:20  240 | 4:26  305 |  38:14 15.7  214 |31:43  244 |    :00   :00      |1:27:55      
 245.Michael Botto        38 M      227  10:27  1:48   87 | 3:31  271 |  39:59 15.0  247 |33:59  272 |    :00   :00      |1:27:56      
 246.Jeff Lamendola       40 M      267  11:57  2:03  167 | 3:15  255 |  41:41 14.4  267 |31:07  226 |    :00   :00      |1:28:00      
 247.Martina Owens        33 F       59  14:37  2:31  264 | 1:40   93 |  41:31 14.5  264 |30:12  202 |    :00   :00      |1:28:00      
 248.Jayna Pedruczny      26 F       31  12:27  2:09  189 | 2:28  193 |  39:24 15.2  238 |34:19  278 |    :00   :00      |1:28:38      
 249.Meghan Dilley        31 F       56  12:53  2:13  219 | 3:15  256 |  46:03 13.0  293 |26:39  120 |    :00   :00      |1:28:50      
 250.Craig Berzak         40 M      225  12:29  2:09  196 | 3:06  244 |  42:15 14.2  271 |31:13  231 |    :00   :00      |1:29:03      
 251.Alejandro Rivero     42 M      273  12:12  2:06  177 | 3:41  278 |  38:06 15.7  208 |35:26  285 |    :00   :00      |1:29:25      
 252.Anthony Magnelli     40 M      230  19:02  3:17  300 | 2:37  206 |  41:30 14.5  263 |26:21  112 |    :00   :00      |1:29:30      
 253.David Chemidlin      53 M      317  10:24  1:47   84 | 3:41  279 |  44:25 13.5  282 |31:10  230 |    :00   :00      |1:29:40      
 254.Mary Kinslow         48 F      125  16:43  2:53  289 | 2:43  215 |  38:43 15.5  223 |32:07  248 |    :00   :00      |1:30:16      
 255.Melissa Goldberg     42 F       94  11:43  2:01  154 | 2:06  158 |  40:24 14.9  253 |36:04  292 |    :00   :00      |1:30:17      
 256.Samuel Cho           25 M      178  23:39  4:04  314 | 1:18   45 |  34:06 17.6  116 |31:30  237 |    :00   :00      |1:30:33      
 257.Norma Fallon         46 F      117   8:18  1:26   10 | 1:39   92 |  50:19 11.9  309 |30:20  204 |    :00   :00      |1:30:36      
 258.Lyndsay Lauer        19 F       13  13:37  2:21  243 | 2:56  235 |  44:45 13.4  285 |29:22  188 |    :00   :00      |1:30:40      
 259.Jonah Balla          15 M      147  14:40  2:32  266 | 6:39  315 |  44:27 13.5  283 |25:16   78 |    :00   :00      |1:31:02      
 260.Jeanine Dawkins      39 F       82  14:38  2:31  265 | 3:39  277 |  39:13 15.3  230 |33:34  260 |    :00   :00      |1:31:04      
 261.Alexandra Hoch       28 F       32  17:06  2:57  293 | 1:51  120 |  38:41 15.5  221 |33:37  261 |    :00   :00      |1:31:15      
 262.Brigid Siegel        48 F      122  15:21  2:39  275 | 2:41  210 |  37:37 16.0  203 |35:44  286 |    :00   :00      |1:31:23      
 263.Meegan Descheneaux   35 F       87  13:00  2:14  221 | 2:07  161 |  40:33 14.8  257 |35:48  288 |    :00   :00      |1:31:28      
 264.Michael Bozzelli     28 M      363  20:21  3:30  309 | 4:22  304 |  40:07 15.0  250 |26:39  121 |    :00   :00      |1:31:29      
 265.Barbara Bender       57 F      136  14:11  2:27  258 | 5:08  311 |  38:10 15.7  210 |34:10  275 |    :00   :00      |1:31:39      
 266.Jill Robertson       33 F       54  14:06  2:26  255 | 2:37  205 |  39:16 15.3  232 |35:56  289 |    :00   :00      |1:31:55      
 267.David Weischadle     50 M      301  17:12  2:58  294 | 2:22  183 |  45:42 13.1  290 |26:50  127 |    :00   :00      |1:32:06      
 268.Casey Musicant       16 F       12  11:58  2:04  168 | 2:06  159 |  47:30 12.6  300 |30:41  213 |    :00   :00      |1:32:15      
 269.Mario Soriano        42 M      271    :00   :00      |  :00      |  39:40 15.1  244 |31:22  233 |    :00   :00      |1:32:16      
 270.Megan Frey           28 F       37  12:04  2:05  173 | 2:08  164 |  43:07 13.9  278 |34:58  282 |    :00   :00      |1:32:17      
 271.Mark Grbic           33 M      196  10:50  1:52  105 | 3:38  276 |  45:46 13.1  291 |32:05  247 |    :00   :00      |1:32:19      
 272.Victoria Goethals    38 F       72  13:26  2:19  237 | 4:06  301 |  40:41 14.7  258 |34:08  273 |    :00   :00      |1:32:21      
 273.Stephanie Langner    23 F       18  10:55  1:53  109 | 2:27  189 |  42:08 14.2  269 |37:09  296 |    :00   :00      |1:32:39      
 274.Erin Fusco           35 F       70  12:44  2:12  206 | 1:44  107 |  45:01 13.3  286 |33:16  258 |    :00   :00      |1:32:45      
 275.Laureen Smith        52 F      131  16:29  2:50  287 | 3:49  286 |  37:41 15.9  204 |35:01  283 |    :00   :00      |1:33:00      
 276.Swati Patel          31 F       55  13:13  2:17  230 | 3:59  294 |  45:37 13.2  289 |30:20  205 |    :00   :00      |1:33:09      
 277.Marjorie Ticknor     46 F      115  16:14  2:48  280 | 3:07  246 |  40:24 14.9  252 |34:18  276 |    :00   :00      |1:34:03      
 278.Paul Mcginley        47 M      366  16:27  2:50  286 | 3:46  283 |  39:17 15.3  233 |34:45  281 |    :00   :00      |1:34:15      
 279.Kimberly Cimillo     39 F       85  16:52  2:54  290 | 3:43  281 |  39:43 15.1  245 |33:58  270 |    :00   :00      |1:34:16      
 280.Christopher Richards 24 M      158  14:19  2:28  262 | 3:13  253 |  47:52 12.5  302 |29:31  190 |    :00   :00      |1:34:55      
 281.Heather Dugar        30 F       49  19:16  3:19  302 | 3:26  267 |  38:44 15.5  225 |33:41  264 |    :00   :00      |1:35:07      
 282.Dena Grbic           34 F       60  16:04  2:46  279 | 3:10  249 |  47:26 12.6  299 |29:05  179 |    :00   :00      |1:35:45      
 283.Jeff Knecht          45 M  C     8  12:29  2:09  195 | 2:52  228 |  39:38 15.1  243 |41:07  310 |    :00   :00      |1:36:06      
 284.Michael Stinson      39 F      215  13:56  2:24  249 | 2:53  229 |  45:54 13.1  292 |33:39  262 |    :00   :00      |1:36:22      
 285.Karen Nobile         38 F       77  13:04  2:15  225 | 3:31  272 |  43:46 13.7  280 |36:07  293 |    :00   :00      |1:36:28      
 286.Tom Kinslow          62 M      305  17:33  3:01  295 | 3:26  268 |  38:44 15.5  226 |36:48  295 |    :00   :00      |1:36:31      
 287.Thomas Harsley       45 M      269  18:48  3:14  299 | 4:57  309 |  37:16 16.1  192 |36:22  294 |    :00   :00      |1:37:23      
 288.Carrie Frazier       28 F       30  12:43  2:11  205 | 3:36  274 |  46:51 12.8  296 |34:18  277 |    :00   :00      |1:37:28      
 289.Maryanne Dubois      33 F       66  15:45  2:43  276 | 9:33  317 |  42:25 14.1  273 |29:45  195 |    :00   :00      |1:37:28      
 290.Amira Bixby          43 F      104  19:54  3:26  307 | 3:23  263 |  42:23 14.2  272 |32:49  253 |    :00   :00      |1:38:29      
 291.Raul Cabato          46 M      293  19:33  3:22  305 | 2:15  174 |  42:57 14.0  275 |33:57  269 |    :00   :00      |1:38:42      
 292.Jill Tuazon          39 F      204  14:13  2:27  260 | 3:27  269 |  43:26 13.8  279 |37:54  299 |    :00   :00      |1:39:00      
 293.Cecilia Polaski      43 F      368  12:27  2:09  190 | 2:29  195 |  46:05 13.0  294 |38:12  301 |    :00   :00      |1:39:13      
 294.Shoaib Hashmi        29 M      173  24:45  4:16  316 | 2:11  167 |  40:45 14.7  259 |31:41  242 |    :00   :00      |1:39:22      
 295.Nara Kim             33 F       67  12:00  2:04  170 | 3:52  292 |  49:45 12.1  308 |33:51  267 |    :00   :00      |1:39:28      
 296.Gregory Farley       43 M  C     5  16:41  2:52  288 | 2:44  216 |  40:05 15.0  249 |40:07  307 |    :00   :00      |1:39:37      
 297.Amy Ovsiew           24 F       15  10:03  1:44   69 | 2:27  190 |  47:38 12.6  301 |39:44  306 |    :00   :00      |1:39:52      
 298.Stephanie Dunshee    48 F      109  16:14  2:48  281 | 3:32  273 |  41:36 14.4  266 |39:02  305 |    :00   :00      |1:40:24      
 299.Kasey Lundquist      26 F       35  11:34  1:59  146 | 3:25  266 |  52:25 11.4  311 |33:40  263 |    :00   :00      |1:41:04      
 300.Rob Avellan          31 M       63  21:34  3:43  311 | 3:17  258 |  43:04 13.9  276 |34:38  280 |    :00   :00      |1:42:33      
 301.Cristina Buendia     38 F       84  17:40  3:03  296 | 3:38  275 |  45:15 13.3  287 |36:02  291 |    :00   :00      |1:42:35      
 302.Mark Whaley          56 M      325  19:12  3:18  301 | 3:28  270 |  41:24 14.5  261 |38:32  303 |    :00   :00      |1:42:36      
 303.Jill Mezzacappa      34 F       51  12:41  2:11  202 | 3:19  260 |  57:47 10.4  315 |28:54  173 |    :00   :00      |1:42:41      
 304.John Johansen        43 M      265  19:48  3:25  306 | 2:55  233 |  39:21 15.2  236 |41:04  309 |    :00   :00      |1:43:08      
 305.Keith Balla          52 M      318  21:54  3:46  312 | 4:31  307 |  48:38 12.3  305 |29:12  183 |    :00   :00      |1:44:15      
 306.Deanna Cuchiaro      47 F      119  14:00  2:25  252 | 4:29  306 |  48:17 12.4  304 |37:55  300 |    :00   :00      |1:44:41      
 307.Anthony Frey         32 M      198  15:15  2:38  273 | 3:16  257 |  52:37 11.4  312 |33:46  265 |    :00   :00      |1:44:54      
 308.Claudette Alfonso-kl 30 F       45  16:57  2:55  291 | 1:56  135 |  47:55 12.5  303 |39:00  304 |    :00   :00      |1:45:48      
 309.Jason Oesterle       41 M  C    10  23:24  4:02  313 | 3:49  287 |  41:29 14.5  262 |38:13  302 |    :00   :00      |1:46:55      
 310.Kristen Burns        29 F      364  20:21  3:30  308 | 4:20  303 |  50:20 11.9  310 |32:51  254 |    :00   :00      |1:47:52      
 311.Julie Murray         46 F      121  11:37  2:00  147 | 4:04  299 |1:02:39  9.6  316 |29:52  197 |    :00   :00      |1:48:12      
 312.Suz Stiles           47 F      120  16:16  2:48  282 | 2:49  224 |  49:30 12.1  307 |41:11  311 |    :00   :00      |1:49:46      
 313.Nancy Johansen       43 F      100  14:47  2:33  269 | 4:35  308 |  49:25 12.1  306 |41:03  308 |    :00   :00      |1:49:50      
 314.Justin Craig         38 M      234  24:41  4:15  315 | 3:51  288 |  42:08 14.2  270 |43:18  313 |    :00   :00      |1:53:58      
 315.Lewis Goldberg       40 M      263  19:30  3:21  304 | 2:58  236 |  47:01 12.8  297 |44:29  316 |    :00   :00      |1:53:58      
 316.Michael Magee        45 M      300  25:33  4:24  317 | 4:05  300 |  46:33 12.9  295 |37:47  298 |    :00   :00      |1:53:58      
 317.Steven Jonas         74 M      328  17:55  3:05  298 | 7:05  316 |  47:10 12.7  298 |42:09  312 |    :00   :00      |1:54:19      
 318.Susan Crean          43 F      102  19:27  3:21  303 | 3:54  293 |  57:09 10.5  314 |43:53  314 |    :00   :00      |2:04:23      
 319.Lynn Vento           48 F      124  17:02  2:56  292 | 6:09  314 |  57:04 10.5  313 |44:08  315 |    :00   :00      |2:04:23      
DNF-DQ List
****.PAMELA MAGEE         40 F        105  12:24  2:08      | 3:52      |1:09:37  8.6      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Stephen Jeffs        Chester,NJ         44 M            272   56:36.50       
   2.Daniel Chawner       Piscataway,NJ      37 M            202   56:41.05       
   3.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        37 M            203   57:38.85       
   4.Matt Kemple          Belmar,NJ          39 M            349   58:19.60       
   5.Andres Herrera       Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M            344   58:27.50       
   6.Eric Bridge          Westfield,NJ       36 M            365   59:26.30       
   7.Griff Long           Ridgewood,NJ       43 M            244 1:00:11.70       
   8.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          40 M            243 1:01:08.70       
   9.Mark Simmer          Ny,NY              26 M            171 1:01:41.35       
  10.Matthew Davie        New York,NY        41 M            352 1:01:46.90       
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Julia Mavronlin      New York,NY        26 F            372   58:36.15       
   2.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          41 F             92 1:03:04.90       
   3.Bridget Sherratt     Fanwood,NJ         40 F             89 1:05:37.55       
   4.Nancy Baynard        Lic,NY             33 F             50 1:06:09.75       
   5.Joanna Chitko        Brooklyn,NY        36 F             76 1:06:35.70       
   6.Wendy Alexander      Manakin Sabot,VA   40 F             91 1:09:05.05       
   7.Mary Bussell         Chester,NJ         47 F            127 1:09:20.00       
   8.Rachel Smith         New York,NY        32 F             44 1:09:23.95       
   9.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        48 F            110 1:09:35.05       
  10.Beth Oconnor         Oakland,NJ         45 F            107 1:09:47.05       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Stephen Jeffs Chester,NJ 44 M 272 56:36.50 2.Griff Long Ridgewood,NJ 43 M 244 1:00:11.70 3.Clyde Wardle Summit,NJ 40 M 243 1:01:08.70 4.Matthew Davie New York,NY 41 M 352 1:01:46.90 5.Mickey Cassu Berkeley Hts,NJ 40 M 242 1:01:59.65 6.Robert Pennino Nyc,NY 41 M 351 1:02:16.65 7.Larry O'rourke Glen Rock,NJ 53 M 312 1:02:23.30 8.Grant Powell Summit,NJ 48 M 292 1:03:31.75 9.J.t. Thompson Randolph,NJ 48 M 288 1:03:38.65 10.Alan Thiem Kinnelon,NJ 48 M 290 1:04:19.25 DOK & SOK TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Victoria Wardle Summit,NJ 41 F 92 1:03:04.90 2.Bridget Sherratt Fanwood,NJ 40 F 89 1:05:37.55 3.Wendy Alexander Manakin Sabot,VA 40 F 91 1:09:05.05 4.Mary Bussell Chester,NJ 47 F 127 1:09:20.00 5.Angie Dello Whippany,NJ 48 F 110 1:09:35.05 6.Beth Oconnor Oakland,NJ 45 F 107 1:09:47.05 7.Barbara Maguire Westfield,NJ 43 F 88 1:10:32.40 8.Nancy Halper Summit,NJ 44 F 106 1:11:36.95 9.Francesca Mercurio New York,NY 49 F 339 1:11:39.20 10.Donna Zimmerman Somerville,NJ 45 F 113 1:12:33.15
AGE GROUP RESULTS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Stephen O'rourke     Glen Rock,NJ       19 M   46       139 1:08:15.30       
   2.Matthew Piekarski    Green Brook,NJ     15 M   65       341 1:09:37.40       
   3.Matthew Flint        West Caldwell,NJ   17 M   76       137 1:10:29.00       
   4.Joey Guaglianone     Warren,NJ          17 M   77       144 1:10:31.80       
   5.Zack Silver          Short Hills,NJ     17 M   80       138 1:10:54.15       
   6.Andrew Warshauer     Warren,NJ          17 M   86       148 1:11:13.35       
   7.Zack Mower           Westwood,NJ        19 M  103       142 1:12:55.50       
   8.Timothy Barnum       Warren,NJ          19 M  132       143 1:15:09.55       
   9.Kevin Ramos          Westfield,NJ       18 M  141       145 1:16:14.25       
  10.Noah Monetti         Watchung,NJ        15 M  169       146 1:19:43.45       
  11.Alex Guaglianone     Warren,NJ          17 M  179       149 1:20:47.80       
  12.Stephen Hawkins      Warren,NJ          16 M  193       140 1:21:54.20       
  13.Jonah Balla          Watchung,NJ        15 M  259       147 1:31:02.95       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Lyndsay Lauer        Moorestown,NJ      19 F  258        13 1:30:40.85       
   2.Casey Musicant       Franklin Lakes,NJ  16 F  268        12 1:32:15.70       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Patrick Lestrange    Green Brook,NJ     20 M   12       153 1:01:47.60       
   2.Kyle Leliaert        Bronx,NY           24 M   28       162 1:05:41.25       
   3.Derek Smith          South Plainfiel,NJ 24 M   35       152 1:06:41.50       
   4.Zachary Naspinski    Clark,NJ           22 M   36       151 1:06:43.35       
   5.Anthony Ferrante     Scotch Plains,NJ   23 M   39       157 1:07:23.85       
   6.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   20 M   40       161 1:07:26.05       
   7.Robert Crum          Warren,NJ          24 M   53C       11 1:08:41.25       
   8.Chris Mcmurray       Bronx,NY           23 M   89       163 1:11:24.25       
   9.Casey Hoynes-o'conno Fanwood,NJ         24 M   98       156 1:12:17.80       
  10.Paul Shultz          Caldwell,NJ        22 M  105       155 1:13:00.90       
  11.Kurt Harsley         Boonton,NJ         22 M  182       150 1:20:56.85       
  12.Jason Cosma          South Plainfiel,NJ 24 M  205       160 1:23:35.80       
  13.Edward Dan           Cresskill,NJ       23 M  227       154 1:25:48.50       
  14.Christopher Richards Fair Haven,NJ      24 M  280       158 1:34:55.60       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Stephanie Stambaugh  Pittsburgh,PA      21 F   70        14 1:09:51.45       
   2.Erica Mckeever       Budd Lake,NJ       24 F  144        16 1:17:08.00       
   3.Whitney Stich        Newark,NJ          24 F  148        21 1:17:25.55       
   4.Michele Annibal      Hoboken,NJ         24 F  156        20 1:18:18.50       
   5.Stephanie Langner    Clifton,NJ         23 F  273        18 1:32:39.10       
   6.Amy Ovsiew           Piscataway,NJ      24 F  297        15 1:39:52.75       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Mark Simmer          Ny,NY              26 M   10       171 1:01:41.35       
   2.Roderick Alfonso     Saddle Brook,NJ    26 M   21       166 1:03:47.70       
   3.Steve Su             Hoboken,NJ         27 M   25       168 1:05:13.30       
   4.Joseph Stephanak     Hoboken,NJ         29 M   50C      167 1:08:35.40       
   5.Flavio Costa         Union,NJ           29 M   54        23 1:08:53.10       
   6.Nicholas Java        New York,NY        28 M   57C        1 1:09:02.55       
   7.Aleksandar Krsmanovi New York,NY        27 M   73       169 1:10:18.70       
   8.David Cohen          New York,NY        28 M   81       164 1:10:56.05       
   9.Brent Frissora       New York,NY        27 M  100       342 1:12:34.20       
  10.Mike Panzarella      Bridgewater,NJ     28 M  104    U  376 1:12:56.00       
  11.Derrek Wiedeman      Jersey City,NJ     25 M  147       159 1:17:19.20       
  12.Joseph Campolattano  Bound Brook,NJ     29 M  171       181 1:19:59.90       
  13.John Flood           New York,NY        28 M  172       176 1:20:03.25       
  14.Anthony Habayeb      Jersey City,NJ     29 M  197       170 1:22:10.30       
  15.Samuel Cho           Cliffside Park,NJ  25 M  256       178 1:30:33.25       
  16.Michael Bozzelli     Parsippany,NJ      28 M  264       363 1:31:29.75       
  17.Shoaib Hashmi        Paramus,NJ         29 M  294       173 1:39:22.45       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Julia Mavronlin      New York,NY        26 F    6       372   58:36.15       
   1.Lauren Seavy         Springfield,NJ     27 F   85        40 1:11:13.20       
   2.Erin Gemmill         Bridgewater,NJ     29 F   87       375 1:11:13.75       
   3.Rebecca Watson       Brooklyn,NY        29 F  111        26 1:13:28.10       
   4.Stephenie Trepess    New York,NY        29 F  121        24 1:14:21.80       
   5.Rebecca Callahan     New York,NY        28 F  138        25 1:15:58.95       
   6.Michele Fragner      Lebanon,NJ         28 F  140        38 1:16:06.70       
   7.Ethel Baril          Ny,NY              28 F  168        34 1:19:43.35       
   8.Eva Wang             New York,NY        26 F  181       334 1:20:56.50       
   9.Christine Ramirez    Fort Lee,NJ        26 F  207        28 1:23:49.70       
  10.Helena Gleissner     New York,NY        29 F  217       335 1:25:03.35       
  11.Rebecca Gauthier     Hoboken,NJ         25 F  220        19 1:25:13.45       
  12.Angela Hartofilis    Greenwich,CT       29 F  234        33 1:26:20.75       
  13.Yasmin Herrera       North Arlington,NJ 26 F  241        29 1:27:20.75       
  14.Lorraine Sampang     New York,NY        29 F  242        36 1:27:29.65       
  15.Jayna Pedruczny      New York,NY        26 F  248        31 1:28:38.65       
  16.Alexandra Hoch       New York,NY        28 F  261        32 1:31:15.15       
  17.Megan Frey           Easton,PA          28 F  270        37 1:32:17.05       
  18.Carrie Frazier       Jersey City,NJ     28 F  288        30 1:37:28.05       
  19.Kasey Lundquist      New York,NY        26 F  299        35 1:41:04.05       
  20.Kristen Burns        Flanders,NJ        29 F  310       364 1:47:52.45       
  21.Catie Tupper         Springfield,NJ     26 F  323        22    0:00.00       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Andres Herrera       Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M    5       344   58:27.50       
   2.Darran Cronshaw      Nyc,NY             32 M   14       377 1:02:12.95       
   3.Corbin Kappler       New York,NY        30 M   15       343 1:02:16.05       
   4.Eric Thomson         Stamford,CT        30 M   68C        2 1:09:51.00       
   5.Thomas Rizzo         New York,NY        33 M   69       199 1:09:51.10       
   6.David Cruz           Hoboken,NJ         30 M   83       187 1:11:06.85       
   7.Evan Odim            Scotch Plains,NJ   30 M  101       192 1:12:37.80       
   8.Michael Dugar        Morristown,NJ      30 M  107       186 1:13:06.15       
   9.Peter Aggelatos      Elmwood Park,NJ    33 M  109       190 1:13:12.70       
  10.Quirien Waaijer      New York,NY        30 M  122       188 1:14:26.10       
  11.Josef Jakosalem      Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M  131       346 1:15:07.35       
  12.Scotty Glass         Belford,NJ         30 M  150       179 1:17:44.70       
  13.Craig Nalitt         Westfield,NJ       34 M  153       197 1:18:09.25       
  14.Adam Michaels        New York,NY        34 M  162       183 1:19:04.35       
  15.Michael Klotz        New York,NY        30 M  195       194 1:22:06.50       
  16.James Hertan         Mountainside,NJ    30 M  199       189 1:22:20.10       
  17.David Morin          Rockville Centr,NY 33 M  221       193 1:25:14.45       
  18.Mark Grbic           Hoboken,NJ         33 M  271       196 1:32:19.75       
  19.Rob Avellan          Clfiton,NJ         31 M  300        63 1:42:33.60       
  20.Anthony Frey         Easton,PA          32 M  307       198 1:44:54.05       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Nancy Baynard        Lic,NY             33 F   32        50 1:06:09.75       
   2.Rachel Smith         New York,NY        32 F   60        44 1:09:23.95       
   3.April Harris         New York,NY        31 F   96        57 1:12:09.55       
   4.Ariella Soffer       Ny,NY              31 F  114       336 1:13:52.15       
   5.Sarah Rupprecht      New York,NY        33 F  130       337 1:15:05.75       
   6.Deidre Reis          New York,NY        33 F  146        53 1:17:18.40       
   7.Linda Drabik         New York,NY        34 F  155        47 1:18:16.35       
   8.Jessica Withrow      Scotch Plains,NJ   33 F  176        52 1:20:24.15       
   9.Stephanie Deyoung    New York,NY        33 F  185        43 1:21:06.15       
  10.Amy Cusick           Cresskill,NJ       34 F  192        58 1:21:51.80       
  11.Nicole Tolmie        New York,NY        33 F  212        62 1:24:31.00       
  12.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      31 F  214        42 1:24:44.25       
  13.Martina Owens        Brooklyn,NY        33 F  247        59 1:28:00.35       
  14.Meghan Dilley        Springfield,NJ     31 F  249        56 1:28:50.10       
  15.Jill Robertson       New York,NY        33 F  266        54 1:31:55.95       
  16.Swati Patel          West New York,NJ   31 F  276        55 1:33:09.95       
  17.Heather Dugar        Morristown,NJ      30 F  281        49 1:35:07.95       
  18.Dena Grbic           Hoboken,NJ         34 F  282        60 1:35:45.25       
  19.Maryanne Dubois      Warren,NJ          33 F  289        66 1:37:28.80       
  20.Nara Kim             New York,NY        33 F  295        67 1:39:28.95       
  21.Jill Mezzacappa      New Providence,NJ  34 F  303        51 1:42:41.95       
  22.Claudette Alfonso-kl New York,NY        30 F  308        45 1:45:48.95       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Daniel Chawner       Piscataway,NJ      37 M    2       202   56:41.05       
   0.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        37 M    3       203   57:38.85       
   1.Matt Kemple          Belmar,NJ          39 M    4       349   58:19.60       
   2.Eric Bridge          Westfield,NJ       36 M    7       365   59:26.30       
   3.John Gimblette       Westfield,NJ       39 M   24       200 1:05:12.75       
   4.Lawrence Writer      Short Hills,NJ     36 M   26       350 1:05:32.55       
   5.Cary Segall          New York,NY        36 M   30       231 1:06:02.70       
   6.Graziano Filoni      New York,NY        39 M   31       235 1:06:09.60       
   7.Eric Berkowitz       New York,NY        36 M   41C      331 1:07:30.00       
   8.John Withrow         Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M   45       201 1:08:08.05       
   9.Chad Alger           Basking Ridge,NJ   37 M   51       210 1:08:39.15       
  10.Richard Lee          Danbury,CT         38 M   72       224 1:10:16.95       
  11.Frank Grande         Cranford,NJ        39 M   75       213 1:10:21.15       
  12.Robert Callahan      New York,NY        36 M   79       240 1:10:34.65       
  13.Jack Scott           Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M   84       233 1:11:12.95       
  14.Jason Fusco          New York,NY        37 M   88       208 1:11:20.50       
  15.Matt Reigle          Madison,NJ         39 M   95       237 1:12:03.05       
  16.Mike Mccormack       Little Silver,NJ   36 M  110       212 1:13:16.05       
  17.John Goldman         Elizabeth,NJ       38 M  115       371 1:13:53.65       
  18.Michael Ferrone      Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M  117       218 1:13:55.70       
  19.Matthew Higgins      Martinsville,NJ    37 M  126       217 1:14:42.75       
  20.Trevor Jelmert       Watchung,NJ        39 M  129       369 1:15:04.95       
  21.Derrick Cusick       Cresskill,NJ       38 M  175       228 1:20:11.50       
  22.Stephen Liberti      Warren,NJ          36 M  191       214 1:21:49.65       
  23.Tim Snee             Old Bridge,NJ      39 M  200C        9 1:22:30.55       
  24.Sean Shannon         New York,NY        39 M  203       222 1:22:54.70       
  25.Rifko Meier          New York,NY        39 M  204       239 1:23:00.20       
  26.James Feliton        Bridgewater,NJ     37 M  206       241 1:23:38.55       
  27.Steven Suchanek      Hartsdale,NY       39 M  216       207 1:24:51.55       
  28.Dat Truong           So. Plainfield,NJ  36 M  218       223 1:25:10.75       
  29.Patrick Wright       Brooklyn,NY        37 M  222       216 1:25:18.70       
  30.Pete Edwards         Freehold,NJ        39 M  224C      332 1:25:27.15       
  31.Dan Murphy           Brooklyn,NY        36 M  229       226 1:25:52.55       
  32.Gary Ward            Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M  231       191 1:25:57.10       
  33.Mark Lacey           Westfield,NJ       38 M  233C        3 1:26:11.40       
  34.Mark Cicero          Morristown,NJ      39 M  237       220 1:26:38.55       
  35.Michael Botto        Watchung,NJ        38 M  245       227 1:27:56.65       
  36.Justin Craig         Bridgewater,NJ     38 M  314       234 1:53:58.15       
  37.Danny Mccaffery      Clark,NJ           38 M  324       221    0:00.00       
  38.Justin Cicero        New Providence,NJ  38 M  329       232    0:00.00       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Joanna Chitko        Brooklyn,NY        36 F   34        76 1:06:35.70       
   2.Jennifer Applebee    Fanwood,NJ         36 F  106        71 1:13:06.10       
   3.Carolyn Lee          Danbury,CT         37 F  135        79 1:15:22.55       
   4.Jennifer Capuzzo     Waldwick,NJ        35 F  139        73 1:16:02.75       
   5.Sheri Anacker        New York,NY        38 F  158       373 1:18:21.10       
   6.Amy Kouznetsova      New York,NY        37 F  167        69 1:19:32.65       
   7.Jayne Charneski      New York,NY        37 F  177        86 1:20:33.70       
   8.Kerry Bowden-testa   Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F  190        80 1:21:45.80       
   9.Dawn Willemsen       Piscataway,NJ      38 F  194       370 1:22:03.75       
  10.Brenda Liberti       Warren,NJ          36 F  211        74 1:24:25.80       
  11.Maria Cambria        Ridgewood,NJ       39 F  225        78 1:25:37.20       
  12.Jeanine Dawkins      Ridgewood,NJ       39 F  260        82 1:31:04.45       
  13.Meegan Descheneaux   Kew Gardens,NY     35 F  263        87 1:31:28.15       
  14.Victoria Goethals    Millington,NJ      38 F  272        72 1:32:21.95       
  15.Erin Fusco           New York,NY        35 F  274        70 1:32:45.15       
  16.Kimberly Cimillo     Newark,NJ          39 F  279        85 1:34:16.15       
  17.Michael Stinson      Stewartsville,NJ   39 F  284       215 1:36:22.60       
  18.Karen Nobile         Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F  285        77 1:36:28.90       
  19.Jill Tuazon          Somerville,NJ      39 F  292       204 1:39:00.30       
  20.Cristina Buendia     New Providence,NJ  38 F  301        84 1:42:35.95       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Stephen Jeffs        Chester,NJ         44 M    1       272   56:36.50       
   1.Griff Long           Ridgewood,NJ       43 M    8       244 1:00:11.70       
   2.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          40 M    9       243 1:01:08.70       
   3.Matthew Davie        New York,NY        41 M   11       352 1:01:46.90       
   4.Mickey Cassu         Berkeley Hts,NJ    40 M   13       242 1:01:59.65       
   5.Robert Pennino       Nyc,NY             41 M   16       351 1:02:16.65       
   6.Bart Zimmermann      New Providence,NJ  40 M   23       238 1:04:54.65       
   7.Andrew Harrison      Warren,NJ          40 M   33       247 1:06:32.90       
   8.Paul Welchans        Wyckoff,NJ         44 M   42       248 1:07:38.55       
   9.Dave Carvajal        Watchung,NJ        40 M   48       249 1:08:33.40       
  10.Philip Macaluso      Brooklyn,NY        42 M   49       257 1:08:34.95       
  11.Scott Sobkowicz      Wyckoff,NJ         41 M   52       279 1:08:39.75       
  12.Gunnar Pritsch       Apt 12g,NY         40 M   55       253 1:08:58.20       
  13.David Closs          Bridgewater,NJ     44 M   63       359 1:09:36.00       
  14.Derek Pitts          Jersey City,NJ     43 M   64       259 1:09:37.35       
  15.Bob Ritchie          Scotch Plains,NJ   44 M   82       256 1:11:05.85       
  16.Yves Anidjar         Summit,NJ          44 M   90       246 1:11:25.10       
  17.Michael Cacicedo     Berkeley Hts,NJ    44 M   91       361 1:11:27.45       
  18.Ira Goldberg         Mt. Arlington,NJ   41 M   92       255 1:11:27.75       
  19.David Donus          Kinnelon,NJ        40 M   97       347 1:12:15.25       
  20.John Korossy         Millington,NJ      41 M  116       254 1:13:54.30       
  21.James Saidi          Upper Montclair,NJ 42 M  119       258 1:14:07.75       
  22.Greg Dickerson       Westfield,NJ       40 M  125       360 1:14:42.25       
  23.Steve Varley         Chatham,NJ         41 M  134       250 1:15:19.90       
  24.William Schmitt      Millington,NJ      40 M  149       252 1:17:30.50       
  25.Richard Diegnan      Gillette,NJ        41 M  151       280 1:17:56.45       
  26.John Crabtree        Lancaster,PA       41 M  154       264 1:18:14.30       
  27.Jeffrey Gold         Berkeley Height,NJ 43 M  157       261 1:18:19.95       
  28.Paul Dinatale        Veona,NJ           40 M  159       236 1:18:26.05       
  29.Jay Mcandrew         Westfield,NJ       40 M  163       348 1:19:06.70       
  30.Paul Ricciardelli    Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M  165       260 1:19:26.45       
  31.Anthony Buoscio      Westfield,NJ       40 M  166C        7 1:19:32.05       
  32.Scott Wichard        Mahwah,NJ          44 M  173       268 1:20:03.95       
  33.Dan Lanzafama        Manalapan,NJ       40 M  178       262 1:20:37.90       
  34.Robert Coyne         Scotch Plains,NJ   42 M  184       282 1:21:05.65       
  35.Greg Roman           Piscataway,NJ      41 M  188       251 1:21:39.55       
  36.Dan Edge             Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M  189       270 1:21:43.40       
  37.David Kother         Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M  196C        6 1:22:10.15       
  38.Jeff Lamendola       Saddle Brook,NJ    40 M  246       267 1:28:00.25       
  39.Craig Berzak         Denville,NJ        40 M  250       225 1:29:03.20       
  40.Alejandro Rivero     Ridgewood,NJ       42 M  251       273 1:29:25.00       
  41.Anthony Magnelli     Montebello,NY      40 M  252       230 1:29:30.50       
  42.Mario Soriano        Old Bridge,NJ      42 M  269       271 1:32:16.35       
  43.Gregory Farley       Fanwood,NJ         43 M  296C        5 1:39:37.35       
  44.John Johansen        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M  304       265 1:43:08.55       
  45.Jason Oesterle       Caldwell,NJ        41 M  309C       10 1:46:55.10       
  46.Lewis Goldberg       Short Hills,NJ     40 M  315       263 1:53:58.25       
  47.Michael Mccoy        Cranford,NJ        41 M  334       274    0:00.00       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          41 F   18        92 1:03:04.90       
   0.Bridget Sherratt     Fanwood,NJ         40 F   27        89 1:05:37.55       
   1.Wendy Alexander      Manakin Sabot,VA   40 F   58        91 1:09:05.05       
   2.Barbara Maguire      Westfield,NJ       43 F   78        88 1:10:32.40       
   3.Nancy Halper         Summit,NJ          44 F   93       106 1:11:36.95       
   4.Barbara Rich         Brooklyn,NY        42 F  102        93 1:12:50.60       
   5.Maggie Obrien        New York,NY        43 F  112       101 1:13:32.75       
   6.Kristin Cacicedo     Berkeley Hts,NJ    40 F  123       362 1:14:34.05       
   7.Jennifer Palombo     Madison,NJ         44 F  170        90 1:19:46.35       
   8.Anne Thompson        Chatham,NJ         43 F  186       108 1:21:17.35       
   9.Kimberly Patchett    Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F  202        96 1:22:50.30       
  10.Karen Melnick        New York City,NY   43 F  208       103 1:23:52.30       
  11.Suzanne Mcmahon      Cranford,NJ        40 F  228       367 1:25:48.80       
  12.Lisa Easley          Flemington,NJ      42 F  235        98 1:26:27.15       
  13.Pauline Gyllenhammer Hillsborough,NJ    44 F  243       338 1:27:43.60       
  14.Melissa Goldberg     Short Hills,NJ     42 F  255        94 1:30:17.45       
  15.Amira Bixby          Chatham,NJ         43 F  290       104 1:38:29.05       
  16.Cecilia Polaski      Morristown,NJ      43 F  293       368 1:39:13.20       
  17.Nancy Johansen       Ridgewood,NJ       43 F  313       100 1:49:50.55       
  18.Susan Crean          Long Valley,NJ     43 F  318       102 2:04:23.55       
  19.Margo Wright         Brooklyn,NY        40 F  327        97    0:00.00       
  20.Adrianna Donat       Maplewood,NJ       41 F  339        99    0:00.00       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Grant Powell         Summit,NJ          48 M   19       292 1:03:31.75       
   2.J.t. Thompson        Randolph,NJ        48 M   20       288 1:03:38.65       
   3.Alan Thiem           Kinnelon,NJ        48 M   22       290 1:04:19.25       
   4.John Cooney          New York,NY        46 M   43       355 1:07:53.35       
   5.Jeffrey Tremblay     Mendham,NJ         49 M   44       287 1:07:58.60       
   6.Michael Haus         South Orange,NJ    45 M   56       285 1:09:02.30       
   7.Bill Fallon          Warren,NJ          47 M   74       294 1:10:19.85       
   8.Dominick Ragone      Blauvelt,NY        48 M  108       302 1:13:08.00       
   9.James Roush          Woodbridge,VA      45 M  113       277 1:13:49.95       
  10.David Futterman      Montclair,NJ       45 M  118       284 1:14:06.65       
  11.Carmen Tango         Florham Park,NJ    47 M  120C      330 1:14:15.80       
  12.Marek Piekarski      Green Brook,NJ     46 M  127       353 1:14:58.25       
  13.Tom Ingham           Wayne,NJ           46 M  145       283 1:17:12.30       
  14.Scott Kay            Oradell,NJ         46 M  161       296 1:18:48.80       
  15.Joseph Abdy          Scotch Plains,NJ   46 M  209       356 1:24:09.90       
  16.Ken Krasnow          Bedford,NY         45 M  213       278 1:24:32.15       
  17.Jim Barnish          Hillsborough,NJ    47 M  219       295 1:25:11.85       
  18.George Grieco        Millington,NJ      46 M  230       299 1:25:56.15       
  19.William Lindemann    Bridgewater,NJ     49 M  232       297 1:26:01.55       
  20.Paul Mcginley        Cranford,NJ        47 M  278       366 1:34:15.85       
  21.Jeff Knecht          Tinton Falls,NJ    45 M  283C        8 1:36:06.80       
  22.Thomas Harsley       Lincoln Park,NJ    45 M  287       269 1:37:23.65       
  23.Raul Cabato          Watchung,NJ        46 M  291       293 1:38:42.50       
  24.Michael Magee        Berkeley Height,NJ 45 M  316       300 1:53:58.45       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Mary Bussell         Chester,NJ         47 F   59       127 1:09:20.00       
   2.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        48 F   62       110 1:09:35.05       
   3.Beth Oconnor         Oakland,NJ         45 F   66       107 1:09:47.05       
   4.Francesca Mercurio   New York,NY        49 F   94       339 1:11:39.20       
   5.Donna Zimmerman      Somerville,NJ      45 F   99       113 1:12:33.15       
   6.Jeanne Meyer         Brooklyn,NY        46 F  137       111 1:15:35.85       
   7.Teresa Bunkers       Summit,NJ          47 F  174       112 1:20:07.25       
   8.Elizabeth Burton     Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F  180       114 1:20:48.05       
   9.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       48 F  198       116 1:22:17.65       
  10.Karen Froehlich      Hampton,NJ         45 F  201        95 1:22:36.75       
  11.Susan Dazzo          Scotch Plains,NJ   46 F  223       126 1:25:24.15       
  12.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F  238       291 1:26:44.15       
  13.Carole Bennett       Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F  244       118 1:27:55.35       
  14.Mary Kinslow         Morris Plains,NJ   48 F  254       125 1:30:16.00       
  15.Norma Fallon         Warren,NJ          46 F  257       117 1:30:36.05       
  16.Brigid Siegel        Bloomfield,NJ      48 F  262       122 1:31:23.30       
  17.Marjorie Ticknor     Madison,NJ         46 F  277       115 1:34:03.80       
  18.Stephanie Dunshee    Chester,NJ         48 F  298       109 1:40:24.55       
  19.Deanna Cuchiaro      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F  306       119 1:44:41.05       
  20.Julie Murray         Califon,NJ         46 F  311       121 1:48:12.45       
  21.Suz Stiles           Watchung,NJ        47 F  312       120 1:49:46.30       
  22.Lynn Vento           Effort,PA          48 F  319       124 2:04:23.65       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Larry O'rourke       Glen Rock,NJ       53 M   17       312 1:02:23.30       
   2.Alain Benzaken       Stamford,CT        50 M   29       310 1:05:59.30       
   3.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         54 M   37       308 1:06:47.65       
   4.John Mccormick       Summit,NJ          50 M   38       298 1:06:58.75       
   5.Paul Mcguire         Guttenberg,NJ      54 M   67       307 1:09:47.95       
   6.Jeff Fischer         Warren,NJ          54 M  124       311 1:14:37.45       
   7.Paul Quense          Warren,NJ          50 M  133       357 1:15:12.45       
   8.Ron Kappus           Milford,NJ         51 M  136       358 1:15:33.55       
   9.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     50 M  187       304 1:21:29.25       
  10.Mitchell Sheitelman  Warren,NJ          51 M  236       314 1:26:36.15       
  11.Robert Tomlinson     Watchung,NJ        54 M  239       313 1:26:48.60       
  12.David Chemidlin      Watchung,NJ        53 M  253       317 1:29:40.20       
  13.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        50 M  267       301 1:32:06.00       
  14.Keith Balla          Watchung,NJ        52 M  305       318 1:44:15.30       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Patricia Mcguire     Guttenberg,NJ      54 F  152       129 1:17:57.10       
   2.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      50 F  164       132 1:19:08.50       
   3.Cathy Willis Smith   Summit,NJ          50 F  183       123 1:21:04.70       
   4.Johanna Kappus       Milford,NJ         51 F  215       340 1:24:49.10       
   5.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     52 F  275       131 1:33:00.95       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.David Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   55 M   47       320 1:08:24.35       
   2.Steven Levine        Springfield,NJ     58 M   71       322 1:10:04.15       
   3.Mark Huddell         Bound Brook,NJ     59 M  128       323 1:15:01.35       
   4.Robert Cohen         Oak Hill,VA        55 M  143       321 1:16:35.50       
   5.Mark Silverstein     Edison,NJ          57 M  240       324 1:27:04.80       
   6.Mark Whaley          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M  302       325 1:42:36.70       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   55 F  210       128 1:24:13.60       
   2.Barbara Bender       Mahwah,NJ          57 F  265       136 1:31:39.05       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Robert Derczo        Avenel,NJ          61 M  160       326 1:18:48.10       
   2.Michael Kost         Branchburg,NJ      63 M  226       327 1:25:42.85       
   3.Tom Kinslow          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M  286       305 1:36:31.80       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 65 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Steven Jonas         East Setauket,NY   74 M  317       328 1:54:19.60       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON             COED RELAY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON               COED RELAY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bill White           Brick,NJ           99 M   61       374 1:09:26.30       
   2.Ken Turner           Piscataway,NJ      99 M  142       315 1:16:17.95       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS
 CLYDEDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON MALE CLYDEDALE/ATHENA    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Eric Berkowitz       New York,NY        36 M   C      331 1:07:30.00       
   2.Joseph Stephanak     Hoboken,NJ         29 M   C      167 1:08:35.40       
   3.Robert Crum          Warren,NJ          24 M   C       11 1:08:41.25       
   4.Nicholas Java        New York,NY        28 M   C        1 1:09:02.55       
   5.Eric Thomson         Stamford,CT        30 M   C        2 1:09:51.00       
   6.Carmen Tango         Florham Park,NJ    47 M   C      330 1:14:15.80       
   7.Anthony Buoscio      Westfield,NJ       40 M   C        7 1:19:32.05       
   8.David Kother         Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M   C        6 1:22:10.15       
   9.Tim Snee             Old Bridge,NJ      39 M   C        9 1:22:30.55       
  10.Pete Edwards         Freehold,NJ        39 M   C      332 1:25:27.15       
  11.Mark Lacey           Westfield,NJ       38 M   C        3 1:26:11.40       
  12.Jeff Knecht          Tinton Falls,NJ    45 M   C        8 1:36:06.80       
  13.Gregory Farley       Fanwood,NJ         43 M   C        5 1:39:37.35       
  14.Jason Oesterle       Caldwell,NJ        41 M   C       10 1:46:55.10       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDEDALE/ATHENA    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME