CASA KIDS 5K RUN

Race Date:5-15-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CASA KIDS 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Mark Zucker          Princeton,NJ       35 M         18:03.20  5:48 1/120     M35-39:1/18      73.00             
   2.Robert Motz          Princeton,NJ       34 M         18:14.63  5:52 2/120     M30-34:1/8       71.86             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Dina Alborano        Millstone Towns,NJ 43 F         18:52.52  6:04 1/94      F40-44:1/10      82.72             
   4.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        38 M         19:05.61  6:08 3/120     M35-39:2/18      70.44             
   5.Tommy Timmerman      Newtown,PA         14 M         19:29.63  6:16 4/120     M 1-14:1/9       72.79             
   6.Percy Carter         Princeton,NJ       40 M         19:38.35  6:19 5/120     M40-44:1/7       69.50             
   7.Lee Sandberg         Princeton,NJ       24 M         19:45.71  6:21 6/120     M20-24:1/13      65.28             
   8.George Speicher      Princeton,NJ       47 M         19:57.04  6:25 7/120     M45-49:1/19      72.18             
   9.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U       20:00.91  6:26 2/94      F30-34:1/11      73.97             
  10.Molly Hurferd        Hampton,NJ         22 F 1       20:20.04  6:32 3/94      F20-24:1/8       72.78             
  11.Isabella Chahussagl  Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F         20:20.90  6:32 4/94      F45-49:1/9       78.78             
  12.Benjamin Treder      Browns Mills,NJ    27 M         20:24.75  6:34 8/120     M25-29:1/11      63.20             
  13.Daniel Goldberg      Princeton,NJ       31 M         20:29.54  6:35 9/120     M30-34:2/8       63.25             
  14.Ryan Rykaczewski     Lawrenceville,NJ   28 M         20:32.51  6:36 10/120    M25-29:2/11      62.80             
  15.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M U       20:36.46  6:37 11/120    M55-59:1/6       75.20             
  16.Jeffrey Marshall     Hopewell,NJ        39 M         20:55.76  6:44 12/120    M35-39:3/18      64.74             
  17.John Migneco         Jackson,NJ         47 M         21:09.16  6:48 13/120    M45-49:2/19      68.08             
  18.Kylee Rossi          Princeton,NJ       22 F         21:09.92  6:48 5/94      F20-24:2/8       69.93             
  19.Bob Goodsell         Upper Montclair,NJ 59 M         21:11.22  6:49 14/120    M55-59:2/6       75.05             
  20.Harry O'neill        Newtown,PA         50 M         21:19.15  6:51 15/120    M50-54:1/14      69.18             
  21.Mike Frascelk        Trenton,NJ         23 M         21:20.49  6:52 16/120    M20-24:2/13      60.45             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  22.Kendahl Shortway     Knoxville,TN       23 F         21:45.89  7:00 6/94      F20-24:3/8       68.00             
  23.Chad Plothin         Hamilton,NJ        34 M         21:48.82  7:01 17/120    M30-34:3/8       60.10             
  24.Sharon Stoeckel      Monroe,NJ          35 F         21:52.89  7:02 7/94      F35-39:1/18      68.29             
  25.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       52 M         21:59.45  7:04 18/120    M50-54:2/14      68.16             
  26.Yan Zhang            West Windsor,NJ    37 F         22:00.95  7:05 8/94      F35-39:2/18      68.39             
  27.Brian Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    17 M         22:17.14  7:10 19/120    M15-19:1/5       60.61             
  28.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   48 M         22:30.07  7:14 20/120    M45-49:3/19      64.50             
  29.Vinnie Petracco      Jensen Beach,FL    25 M         22:34.36  7:15 21/120    M25-29:3/11      57.15             
  30.Joseph Mayes         Princeton,NJ       19 M         22:36.56  7:16 22/120    M15-19:2/5       58.28             
  31.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M         22:38.05  7:17 23/120    M60-64:1/4       71.49             
  32.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           55 M         22:39.44  7:17 24/120    M55-59:3/6       67.82             
  33.Jason Lee-you        Plainsboro,NJ      32 M         22:42.29  7:18 25/120    M30-34:4/8       57.26             
  34.Tim Timmerman        Newtown,PA         45 M         22:47.37  7:20 26/120    M45-49:4/19      62.21             
  35.Marco Castano        Somerset,NJ        61 M         22:51.40  7:21 27/120    M60-64:2/4       70.80             
  36.Joseph Longo         Pennington,NJ      39 M         22:54.77  7:22 28/120    M35-39:4/18      59.13             
  37.Trace Timmerman      Newtown,PA         12 M         22:58.48  7:23 29/120    M 1-14:2/9       64.72             
  38.Robert Stegman       Princeton,NJ       48 M         22:59.66  7:24 30/120    M45-49:5/19      63.12             
  39.Joseph Oravsky       Lawrenceville,NJ   25 M         23:00.91  7:24 31/120    M25-29:4/11      56.05             
  40.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U       23:02.71  7:25 32/120    M65-69:1/2       73.46             
  41.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   27 M         23:05.22  7:25 33/120    M25-29:5/11      55.88             
  42.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M         23:13.81  7:28 34/120    M60-64:3/4       71.55             
  43.Wayne Mc Namara      Belle Mead,NJ      55 M         23:20.91  7:30 35/120    M55-59:4/6       65.81             
  44.Keri-ann Quinones    West Windsor,NJ    37 F         23:22.83  7:31 9/94      F35-39:3/18      64.40             
  45.George Johnson       North Wales,PA     48 M         23:24.56  7:32 36/120    M45-49:6/19      62.00             
  46.Tom Moritz           Kendell Park,NJ    49 M         23:29.42  7:33 37/120    M45-49:7/19      62.28             
  47.Craig Confoy         West Trenton,NJ    47 M         23:35.30  7:35 38/120    M45-49:8/19      61.05             
  48.Inez Crismali        East Windsor,NJ    33 F U       23:38.78  7:36 10/94     F30-34:2/11      62.86             
  49.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    50 M         23:39.67  7:36 39/120    M50-54:3/14      62.33             
  50.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F U       23:41.11  7:37 11/94     F60-64:1/2       81.91             
  51.Isabella Crane       Lawrenceville,NJ   13 F         23:48.60  7:39 12/94     F 1-14:1/8       67.08             
  52.Suzanne Calabro      Skillman,NJ        53 F         23:56.70  7:42 13/94     F50-54:1/10      72.71             
  53.Michael Giles        Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M         24:05.33  7:45 40/120    M45-49:9/19      60.25             
  54.Erick Zimmer         Jamison,PA         34 M         24:09.79  7:46 41/120    M30-34:5/8       54.26             
  55.Christi Regan        Princeton Jct,NJ   52 F         24:11.35  7:47 14/94     F50-54:2/10      71.06             
  56.Nagarasan Spinivasan Princeton,NJ       48 M         24:21.20  7:50 42/120    M45-49:10/19     59.60             
  57.Felix Lu             Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M         24:23.10  7:50 43/120    M35-39:5/18      55.56             
  58.Alex Hernandez       Kendall Park,NJ    22 M         24:24.25  7:51 44/120    M20-24:3/13      52.88             
  59.Lisa Jones           Bordentown,NJ      39 F         24:25.87  7:51 15/94     F35-39:4/18      62.23             
  60.Anthony Galasso      New Brunswick,NJ   22 M         24:26.41  7:51 45/120    M20-24:4/13      52.80             
  61.Gerald Piscopo       Red Bank,NJ        40 M         24:27.72  7:52 46/120    M40-44:2/7       55.80             
  62.Denise Moody         Princeton,NJ       39 F         24:29.44  7:52 16/94     F35-39:5/18      62.08             
  63.Mark Johnson         Princeton,NJ       50 M         24:30.62  7:53 47/120    M50-54:4/14      60.17             
  64.Donnell Butler       Princeton,NJ       36 M         24:31.00  7:53 48/120    M35-39:6/18      54.08             
  65.Patrick Connelly     Jamesburg,NJ       40 M         24:37.89  7:55 49/120    M40-44:3/7       55.41             
  66.Duke Duguay          Princeton Jct.,NJ  37 M         24:39.10  7:56 50/120    M35-39:7/18      54.16             
  67.Andy Ie              Princeton,NJ       15 M         24:42.61  7:57 51/120    M15-19:3/5       56.34             
  68.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       74 M U       24:46.42  7:58 52/120    M70-98:1/3       75.22             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  69.Bob Wright           Yardley,PA         39 M         24:54.91  8:01 53/120    M35-39:8/18      54.38             
  70.Michael Allison      Princeton,NJ       51 M         24:56.13  8:01 54/120    M50-54:5/14      59.63             
  71.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       45 F         25:02.48  8:03 17/94     F45-49:2/9       63.42             
  72.Patrick Nasak        Jamesburg,NJ       39 M         25:02.78  8:03 55/120    M35-39:9/18      54.10             
  73.Claire Jesseman      West Trenton,NJ    14 F         25:03.75  8:03 18/94     F 1-14:2/8       62.69             
  74.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           36 M         25:04.05  8:04 56/120    M35-39:10/18     52.89             
  75.Dennis Stavrov       Warwick,PA         37 M         25:10.76  8:06 57/120    M35-39:11/18     53.02             
  76.Steve Waniak         Kendall Park,NJ    22 M         25:16.35  8:08 58/120    M20-24:5/13      51.06             
  77.Adam Mcgill          Princeton Jct.,NJ  16 M         25:19.86  8:09 59/120    M15-19:4/5       54.07             
  78.Rahul Shah           Monmouth Jct.,NJ   21 M         25:20.44  8:09 60/120    M20-24:6/13      51.11             
  79.Sharon Zhang         Plainsboro,NJ      11 F         25:20.98  8:09 19/94     F 1-14:3/8       65.64             
  80.Rym Msadek           Princeton,NJ       27 F         25:21.42  8:09 20/94     F25-29:1/10      58.37             
  81.Maureen Moritz       Kendell Park,NJ    50 F         25:22.79  8:10 21/94     F50-54:3/10      66.06             
  82.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        40 F         25:23.48  8:10 22/94     F40-44:2/10      60.23             
  83.Richard Westhouse    Princeton,NJ       45 M         25:24.68  8:10 61/120    M45-49:11/19     55.79             
  84.Renee Levin          Kendell Park,NJ    50 F         25:25.00  8:10 23/94     F50-54:4/10      65.96             
  85.Olivia Arnone        Ewing,NJ           13 F         25:25.34  8:10 24/94     F 1-14:4/8       62.83             
  86.David Diller         East Windsor,NJ    42 M         25:26.13  8:11 62/120    M40-44:4/7       54.48             
  87.Fran Bell            Jobstown,NJ        58 M         25:26.95  8:11 63/120    M55-59:5/6       61.94             
  88.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M         25:29.37  8:12 64/120    M50-54:6/14      58.33             
  89.Ed Orourke           Princeton,NJ       66 M         25:31.03  8:12 65/120    M65-69:2/2       66.34             
  90.Christophe Crane     Lawrenceville,NJ   08 M         25:33.68  8:13 66/120    M 1-14:3/9       66.59             
  91.Liz Truman           Mountainside,NJ    47 F         25:35.63  8:14 25/94     F45-49:3/9       63.27             
  92.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           48 M         25:36.67  8:14 67/120    M45-49:12/19     56.67             
  93.Kyle Diller          East Windsor,NJ    12 M         25:40.68  8:15 68/120    M 1-14:4/9       57.91             
  94.Allison Arnone       Ewing,NJ           44 F         25:49.76  8:18 26/94     F40-44:3/10      60.94             
  95.Fiedl Castro         Hamilton,NJ        29 M         25:54.11  8:20 69/120    M25-29:6/11      49.85             
  96.Jonathan Parker      Old Bridge,NJ      25 M U       25:59.05  8:21 70/120    M25-29:7/11      49.65             
  97.Natalie Jesseman     West Trenton,NJ    12 F         26:00.20  8:22 27/94     F 1-14:5/8       62.61             
  98.Jessica Lee-you      New Brunswick,NJ   27 F         26:00.61  8:22 28/94     F25-29:2/10      56.90             
  99.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        54 M         26:10.66  8:25 71/120    M50-54:7/14      58.21             
 100.Drew Anne Scarantino Hillsborough,NJ    23 F         26:12.59  8:26 29/94     F20-24:4/8       56.47             
 101.Ryan Rossi           Trenton,NJ         26 M         26:19.16  8:28 72/120    M25-29:8/11      49.01             
 102.Malcolm Mcfarland    Cranbury,NJ        52 M         26:21.73  8:29 73/120    M50-54:8/14      56.86             
 103.Chantal Capodicasa   Mount Laruel,NJ    28 F         26:25.56  8:30 30/94     F25-29:3/10      56.01             
 104.Mike Graf            Trenton,NJ         27 M         26:26.16  8:30 74/120    M25-29:9/11      48.80             
 105.John Rossi           Hamilton,NJ        46 M         26:27.90  8:31 75/120    M45-49:13/19     53.99             
 106.Pat Dennis           New Brunswick,NJ   22 M         26:29.75  8:31 76/120    M20-24:7/13      48.71             
 107.Alexander Jesseman   West Trenton,NJ    9  M         26:33.47  8:32 77/120    M 1-14:5/9       61.59             
 108.Brett Praskach       New Brunswick,NJ   22 M         26:33.82  8:32 78/120    M20-24:8/13      48.58             
 109.Chad Narburgh        Trenton,NJ         35 M         26:39.86  8:34 79/120    M35-39:12/18     49.43             
 110.Yuyin Ji             Plainsboro,NJ      48 M         26:41.71  8:35 80/120    M45-49:14/19     54.37             
 111.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F U       26:42.79  8:35 31/94     F55-59:1/3       67.78             
 112.Nancy Allison        Princeton,NJ       52 F         26:44.94  8:36 32/94     F50-54:5/10      64.26             
 113.Patricia Farrell     Yardley,PA         50 F         26:45.97  8:36 33/94     F50-54:6/10      62.63             
 114.Bert Moody           Princeton,NJ       42 F         26:47.44  8:37 34/94     F40-44:4/10      57.84             
 115.Michael Salvatore    Skillman,NJ        23 M         26:49.22  8:37 81/120    M20-24:9/13      48.10             
 116.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M         26:51.91  8:38 82/120    M60-64:4/4       61.31             
 117.Andrea Piscopo       Red Bank,NJ        38 F         26:54.53  8:39 35/94     F35-39:6/18      56.21             
 118.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U       26:56.70  8:40 36/94     F70-98:1/2       86.90             
 119.Jusana Garcia        Newtown,PA         30 F         27:01.72  8:41 37/94     F30-34:3/11      54.77             
 120.Catherine Kong       Lawrenceville,NJ   36 F         27:05.20  8:43 38/94     F35-39:7/18      55.36             
 121.Steven Keyek         Mount Laurel,NJ    38 M         27:07.64  8:43 83/120    M35-39:13/18     49.58             
 122.Randall Zopolski     Trenton,NJ         23 M         27:12.56  8:45 84/120    M20-24:10/13     47.41             
 123.Dawn Westhouse       Princeton,NJ       44 F         27:22.66  8:48 39/94     F40-44:5/10      57.50             
 124.Samantha Xi          Princeton,NJ       35 F         27:24.35  8:49 40/94     F35-39:8/18      54.53             
 125.Ellen Wright         Yardley,PA         37 F         27:28.39  8:50 41/94     F35-39:9/18      54.80             
 126.James Hendershott    Trenton,NJ         25 M         27:32.69  8:51 85/120    M25-29:10/11     46.83             
 127.Zack Moros           Asbury Park,NJ     33 M         27:36.20  8:53 86/120    M30-34:6/8       47.28             
 128.Conor Mackay         West Windsor,NJ    12 M         27:50.91  8:57 87/120    M 1-14:6/9       53.40             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 129.Andrew Wittenberg    Plainsboro,NJ      36 M         28:09.57  9:03 88/120    M35-39:14/18     47.09             
 130.Alain Leibnan        Highland Park,NJ   52 M         28:14.42  9:05 89/120    M50-54:9/14      53.08             
 131.Deborah Fetch        Cranbury,NJ        37 F         28:15.66  9:05 42/94     F35-39:10/18     53.27             
 132.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M         28:16.31  9:05 90/120    M70-98:2/3       68.23             
 133.Bill Wilkinson       Hamilton Sq.,NJ    41 M         28:17.65  9:06 91/120    M40-44:5/7       48.61             
 134.Rosemary Vargas      Brooklyn,NY        30 F         28:22.11  9:07 43/94     F30-34:4/11      52.19             
 135.Kevin Mackay         West Windsor,NJ    47 M         28:31.74  9:10 92/120    M45-49:15/19     50.48             
 136.Donald Hallcom       Roebling,NJ        54 M         28:38.80  9:13 93/120    M50-54:10/14     53.20             
 137.Paul Julius          West Windsor,NJ    48 M         28:43.95  9:14 94/120    M45-49:16/19     50.51             
 138.Megan Schmierer      Princeton,NJ       27 F         28:45.31  9:15 44/94     F25-29:4/10      51.47             
 139.Lou Tallone          Roebling,NJ        41 M         28:51.84  9:17 95/120    M40-44:6/7       47.65             
 140.Maria Pugliese       West Windsor,NJ    35 F         28:59.66  9:19 45/94     F35-39:11/18     51.54             
 141.Robert Vanmorter     Lambertville,NJ    50 M         29:02.18  9:20 96/120    M50-54:11/14     50.79             
 142.Tom Stanley          Pittsfield,MA      71 M         29:02.53  9:20 97/120    M70-98:3/3       61.44             
 143.William Oese         Kendall Park,NJ    21 M         29:10.62  9:23 98/120    M20-24:11/13     44.39             
 144.Rosalind Davies      Robbinsville,NJ    50 F         29:14.02  9:24 46/94     F50-54:7/10      57.35             
 145.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    62 F         29:17.56  9:25 47/94     F60-64:2/2       67.19             
 146.Michelle Boehm       Princeton,NJ       30 F         29:20.11  9:26 48/94     F30-34:5/11      50.47             
 147.Jessica Julius       West Windsor,NJ    47 F         29:34.70  9:31 49/94     F45-49:4/9       54.75             
 148.Sangeeta Kumtakar    West Windsor,NJ    42 F         29:43.53  9:34 50/94     F40-44:6/10      52.13             
 149.Jerry Fennelly       Hopewell,NJ        50 M         29:59.04  9:39 99/120    M50-54:12/14     49.19             
 150.Alicia D'alliessi    Princeton,NJ       29 F         30:09.62  9:42 51/94     F25-29:5/10      49.07             
 151.Thomas Golobish      Princeton,NJ       50 M         30:13.08  9:43 100/120   M50-54:13/14     48.81             
 152.Alex Benthem De Grav Princeton,NJ       16 M         30:17.41  9:44 101/120   M15-19:5/5       45.22             
 153.Jill Hendershot      Hamilton,NJ        22 F         30:23.02  9:46 52/94     F20-24:5/8       48.71             
 154.David Smith          Franklin Park,NJ   37 M U       30:25.10  9:47 102/120   M35-39:15/18     43.89             
 155.Carol Power          Southampton,PA     57 F         30:29.57  9:48 53/94     F55-59:2/3       60.18             
 156.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 51 M         30:48.53  9:54 103/120   M50-54:14/14     48.26             
 157.Caren Jesseman       West Trenton,NJ    43 F         30:52.78  9:56 54/94     F40-44:7/10      50.56             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 158.Sherri Delmonte      Hamilton,NJ        39 F         31:11.50 10:02 55/94     F35-39:12/18     48.75             
 159.Colleen Eskow        Hamilton,NJ        32 F         31:12.30 10:02 56/94     F30-34:6/11      47.54             
 160.Yuyin Zhou           Plainsboro,NJ      30 F         31:15.48 10:03 57/94     F30-34:7/11      47.36             
 161.Sandra Baumann       Pittstown,NJ       45 F         31:36.59 10:10 58/94     F45-49:5/9       50.24             
 162.David Jan            Plainsboro,NJ      99 M         31:37.78 10:10 104/120   NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
 163.Lana Holder          West Windsor,NJ    39 F         31:39.34 10:11 59/94     F35-39:13/18     48.03             
 164.Kristen Donahue      Raritan,NJ         32 F         31:47.00 10:13 60/94     F30-34:8/11      46.68             
 165.Nethaniel Cohen      Princeton,NJ       3  M         32:07.55 10:20 105/120   M 1-14:7/9       61.53             
 166.Valerie Bischak      Montclair,NJ       34 F         32:08.19 10:20 61/94     F30-34:9/11      46.36             
 167.Seth Pollak          New Brunswick,NJ   25 M         32:08.47 10:20 106/120   M25-29:11/11     40.14             
 168.Debbie Kelly         Somerset,NJ        39 F         32:10.50 10:21 62/94     F35-39:14/18     47.26             
 169.Ed Hummel            Millstone,NJ       56 M         32:24.79 10:25 107/120   M55-59:6/6       47.81             
 170.Trena Hill           Hightstown,NJ      44 F         33:01.19 10:37 63/94     F40-44:8/10      47.67             
 171.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        54 F         33:10.58 10:40 64/94     F50-54:8/10      53.16             
 172.Basit Muzaffar       Robbinsville,NJ    45 M U       33:23.45 10:44 108/120   M45-49:17/19     42.46             
 173.Lindsey Shaw         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F         33:25.37 10:45 65/94     F30-34:10/11     44.39             
 174.Sung Baek            Hillsborough,NJ    36 M         33:28.45 10:46 109/120   M35-39:16/18     39.61             
 175.Laura Gudaitus       Delran,NJ          25 F         33:43.65 10:51 66/94     F25-29:6/10      43.88             
 176.Carley Dolch         Bridgewater,NJ     23 F         33:52.90 10:54 67/94     F20-24:6/8       43.68             
 177.Carolyn Azarcon      Morrisville,PA     31 F         34:02.53 10:57 68/94     F30-34:11/11     43.52             
 178.Lisa Wallendjack     Yardley,PA         99 F         34:03.04 10:57 69/94     NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
 179.Vignette Fleury-dixo Trenton,NJ         42 F         34:08.87 10:59 70/94     F40-44:9/10      45.38             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 180.Sarah Golobish       Princeton,NJ       12 F         34:21.19 11:03 71/94     F 1-14:6/8       47.39             
 181.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F U       34:23.22 11:04 72/94     F55-59:3/3       52.65             
 182.Stephanie Tsao       Princeton,NJ       25 F         34:28.22 11:05 73/94     F25-29:7/10      42.94             
 183.Kathy Wig            Robbinsbville,NJ   50 F         34:44.06 11:10 74/94     F50-54:9/10      48.27             
 184.Barbara Thomas       Princeton,NJ       49 F U       35:02.75 11:16 75/94     F45-49:6/9       47.25             
 185.Ciara Carrano        Old Bridge,NJ      24 F         35:34.35 11:26 76/94     F20-24:7/8       41.61             
 186.Emily Trend          Pennington,NJ      10 F         36:02.47 11:35 77/94     F 1-14:7/8       47.34             
 187.Rachel Trend         Pennington,NJ      37 F         36:02.75 11:36 78/94     F35-39:15/18     41.77             
 188.Brian Zimliki        Branchburg,NJ      33 M         36:21.55 11:42 110/120   M30-34:7/8       35.89             
 189.Ron Stark            Jamison,PA         45 M         36:24.23 11:43 111/120   M45-49:18/19     38.94             
 190.Olga Vanmorter       Lambertville,NJ    45 F         36:40.25 11:48 79/94     F45-49:7/9       43.31             
 191.Christine Calandra   Freehold,NJ        27 F         36:42.15 11:48 80/94     F25-29:8/10      40.32             
 192.Shayne Mccamie       Robbinsbville,NJ   37 F         36:59.13 11:54 81/94     F35-39:16/18     40.71             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 193.Kaitlin Heringes     Monmouth Jct.,NJ   19 F         37:54.33 12:12 82/94     F15-19:1/1       39.20             
 194.Ezra Rufino          Kendall Park,NJ    22 M         37:54.65 12:12 112/120   M20-24:12/13     34.04             
 195.Linda Byrne          Somerville,NJ      50 F         37:58.38 12:13 83/94     F50-54:10/10     44.15             
 196.Carly Neubauer       Levittown,PA       23 F         38:00.40 12:13 84/94     F20-24:8/8       38.94             
 197.Kyle Kirkpatrick     Kendall Park,NJ    22 M         38:00.69 12:14 113/120   M20-24:13/13     33.95             
 198.Lisa Boudiette       Princeton,NJ       99 F         38:10.21 12:17 85/94     NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
 199.Martha Wickenden     Skillman,NJ        70 F         38:17.39 12:19 86/94     F70-98:2/2       58.14             
 200.Staci Anderson       Ewing,NJ           28 F         40:01.30 12:52 87/94     F25-29:9/10      36.98             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 201.Jaclyn Gulasy        Columbus,OH        28 F         40:50.70 13:08 88/94     F25-29:10/10     36.23             
 202.Alex Alusais         Meadowbrook,PA     38 M         41:14.65 13:16 114/120   M35-39:17/18     32.61             
 203.Phillip Tran         Merchantville,NJ   35 M         41:15.28 13:16 115/120   M35-39:18/18     31.95             
 204.Enidyaj Turner       Princeton,NJ       11 F         41:41.96 13:25 89/94     F 1-14:8/8       39.91             
 205.Rudolph Turner Ii    Princeton,NJ       40 M         41:42.49 13:25 116/120   M40-44:7/7       32.73             
 206.D. Mungai            Princeton,NJ       33 M         42:11.83 13:34 117/120   M30-34:8/8       30.93             
 207.Sandy Mamrek         Franklin Park,NJ   35 F         42:43.03 13:44 90/94     F35-39:17/18     34.98             
 208.Linda Costa          North Brunswick,NJ 48 F         42:43.97 13:45 91/94     F45-49:8/9       38.31             
 209.Tina Robinson        Princeton,NJ       39 F         42:44.38 13:45 92/94     F35-39:18/18     35.57             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 210.Julian Arnone        Ewing,NJ           07 M         43:59.16 14:09 118/120   M 1-14:8/9       40.45             
 211.Jeanne Howarth       Pennington,NJ      44 F         44:34.40 14:20 93/94     F40-44:10/10     35.32             
 212.Lori Dolnick         East Windsor,NJ    47 F         45:50.33 14:45 94/94     F45-49:9/9       35.33             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 213.Dan Bartfield        Lawrenceville,NJ   11 M         47:16.19 15:12 119/120   M 1-14:9/9       32.36             
 214.Phillip Bartfield    Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M         47:16.98 15:13 120/120   M45-49:19/19     30.22             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CASA KIDS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Zucker          Princeton,NJ       35 M            228   18:03.20   5:49
   2.Robert Motz          Princeton,NJ       34 M            233   18:14.63   5:52
   3.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        38 M 11         216   19:05.61   6:09
   4.Tommy Timmerman      Newtown,PA         14 M 7           95   19:29.63   6:16
   5.Percy Carter         Princeton,NJ       40 M            227   19:38.35   6:19
   6.Lee Sandberg         Princeton,NJ       24 M            268   19:45.71   6:22
   7.George Speicher      Princeton,NJ       47 M            261   19:57.04   6:25
   8.Benjamin Treder      Browns Mills,NJ    27 M 4           19   20:24.75   6:34
   9.Daniel Goldberg      Princeton,NJ       31 M 1            3   20:29.54   6:36
  10.Ryan Rykaczewski     Lawrenceville,NJ   28 M 1            6   20:32.51   6:37
CASA KIDS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dina Alborano        Millstone Towns,NJ 43 F            212   18:52.52   6:05
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F 11      U  279   20:00.91   6:27
   3.Molly Hurferd        Hampton,NJ         22 F         1  241   20:20.04   6:33
   4.Isabella Chahussagl  Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F 5          250   20:20.90   6:33
   5.Kylee Rossi          Princeton,NJ       22 F            199   21:09.92   6:49
   6.Kendahl Shortway     Knoxville,TN       23 F 8          117   21:45.89   7:00
   7.Sharon Stoeckel      Monroe,NJ          35 F            183   21:52.89   7:03
   8.Yan Zhang            West Windsor,NJ    37 F 5           40   22:00.95   7:05
   9.Keri-ann Quinones    West Windsor,NJ    37 F 7           88   23:22.83   7:32
  10.Inez Crismali        East Windsor,NJ    33 F         U  213   23:38.78   7:37
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CASA KIDS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Percy Carter         Princeton,NJ       40 M            227   19:38.35   6:19
   2.George Speicher      Princeton,NJ       47 M            261   19:57.04   6:25
   3.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M         U  206   20:36.46   6:38
   4.John Migneco         Jackson,NJ         47 M 7           70   21:09.16   6:48
   5.Bob Goodsell         Upper Montclair,NJ 59 M            141   21:11.22   6:49
   6.Harry O'neill        Newtown,PA         50 M 7           74   21:19.15   6:52
   7.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       52 M 1            4   21:59.45   7:05
   8.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   48 M            155   22:30.07   7:15
   9.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M 1            7   22:38.05   7:17
  10.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           55 M            157   22:39.44   7:18
CASA KIDS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dina Alborano        Millstone Towns,NJ 43 F            212   18:52.52   6:05
   2.Isabella Chahussagl  Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F 5          250   20:20.90   6:33
   3.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F 11      U  195   23:41.11   7:37
   4.Suzanne Calabro      Skillman,NJ        53 F            262   23:56.70   7:42
   5.Christi Regan        Princeton Jct,NJ   52 F            243   24:11.35   7:47
   6.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       45 F 7           85   25:02.48   8:04
   7.Maureen Moritz       Kendell Park,NJ    50 F            169   25:22.79   8:10
   8.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        40 F            260   25:23.48   8:10
   9.Renee Levin          Kendell Park,NJ    50 F            159   25:25.00   8:11
  10.Liz Truman           Mountainside,NJ    47 F            220   25:35.63   8:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tommy Timmerman      Newtown,PA         14 M    5        95   19:29.63   6:16   72.79%
   2.Trace Timmerman      Newtown,PA         12 M   37        96   22:58.48   7:24   64.72%
   3.Christophe Crane     Lawrenceville,NJ   08 M   90       245   25:33.68   8:14   66.59%
   4.Kyle Diller          East Windsor,NJ    12 M   93       201   25:40.68   8:16   57.91%
   5.Alexander Jesseman   West Trenton,NJ    9  M  107       148   26:33.47   8:33   61.59%
   6.Conor Mackay         West Windsor,NJ    12 M  128        65   27:50.91   8:58   53.40%
   7.Nethaniel Cohen      Princeton,NJ       3  M  165       126   32:07.55  10:20   61.53%
   8.Julian Arnone        Ewing,NJ           07 M  210       236   43:59.16  14:09   40.45%
   9.Dan Bartfield        Lawrenceville,NJ   11 M  213       263   47:16.19  15:13   32.36%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isabella Crane       Lawrenceville,NJ   13 F   51       248   23:48.60   7:40   67.08%
   2.Claire Jesseman      West Trenton,NJ    14 F   73       149   25:03.75   8:04   62.69%
   3.Sharon Zhang         Plainsboro,NJ      11 F   79        39   25:20.98   8:10   65.64%
   4.Olivia Arnone        Ewing,NJ           13 F   85       234   25:25.34   8:11   62.83%
   5.Natalie Jesseman     West Trenton,NJ    12 F   97       254   26:00.20   8:22   62.61%
   6.Sarah Golobish       Princeton,NJ       12 F  180       138   34:21.19  11:03   47.39%
   7.Emily Trend          Pennington,NJ      10 F  186       197   36:02.47  11:36   47.34%
   8.Enidyaj Turner       Princeton,NJ       11 F  204        97   41:41.96  13:25   39.91%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    17 M   27         2   22:17.14   7:10   60.61%
   2.Joseph Mayes         Princeton,NJ       19 M   30       258   22:36.56   7:17   58.28%
   3.Andy Ie              Princeton,NJ       15 M   67       146   24:42.61   7:57   56.34%
   4.Adam Mcgill          Princeton Jct.,NJ  16 M   77       164   25:19.86   8:09   54.07%
   5.Alex Benthem De Grav Princeton,NJ       16 M  152       251   30:17.41   9:45   45.22%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaitlin Heringes     Monmouth Jct.,NJ   19 F  193       109   37:54.33  12:12   39.20%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lee Sandberg         Princeton,NJ       24 M    7       268   19:45.71   6:22   65.28%
   2.Mike Frascelk        Trenton,NJ         23 M   21       189   21:20.49   6:52   60.45%
   3.Alex Hernandez       Kendall Park,NJ    22 M   58       203   24:24.25   7:51   52.88%
   4.Anthony Galasso      New Brunswick,NJ   22 M   60       108   24:26.41   7:52   52.80%
   5.Steve Waniak         Kendall Park,NJ    22 M   76       118   25:16.35   8:08   51.06%
   6.Rahul Shah           Monmouth Jct.,NJ   21 M   78       116   25:20.44   8:09   51.11%
   7.Pat Dennis           New Brunswick,NJ   22 M  106       107   26:29.75   8:32   48.71%
   8.Brett Praskach       New Brunswick,NJ   22 M  108       114   26:33.82   8:33   48.58%
   9.Michael Salvatore    Skillman,NJ        23 M  115       176   26:49.22   8:38   48.10%
  10.Randall Zopolski     Trenton,NJ         23 M  122       190   27:12.56   8:45   47.41%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Molly Hurferd        Hampton,NJ         22 F   10    1  241   20:20.04   6:33   72.78%
   2.Kylee Rossi          Princeton,NJ       22 F   18       199   21:09.92   6:49   69.93%
   3.Kendahl Shortway     Knoxville,TN       23 F   22       117   21:45.89   7:00   68.00%
   4.Drew Anne Scarantino Hillsborough,NJ    23 F  100       177   26:12.59   8:26   56.47%
   5.Jill Hendershot      Hamilton,NJ        22 F  153       145   30:23.02   9:47   48.71%
   6.Carley Dolch         Bridgewater,NJ     23 F  176       218   33:52.90  10:54   43.68%
   7.Ciara Carrano        Old Bridge,NJ      24 F  185        48   35:34.35  11:27   41.61%
   8.Carly Neubauer       Levittown,PA       23 F  196       112   38:00.40  12:14   38.94%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Treder      Browns Mills,NJ    27 M   12        19   20:24.75   6:34   63.20%
   2.Ryan Rykaczewski     Lawrenceville,NJ   28 M   14         6   20:32.51   6:37   62.80%
   3.Vinnie Petracco      Jensen Beach,FL    25 M   29       229   22:34.36   7:16   57.15%
   4.Joseph Oravsky       Lawrenceville,NJ   25 M   39        18   23:00.91   7:24   56.05%
   5.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   27 M   41        12   23:05.22   7:26   55.88%
   6.Fiedl Castro         Hamilton,NJ        29 M   95       221   25:54.11   8:20   49.85%
   7.Jonathan Parker      Old Bridge,NJ      25 M   96    U   81   25:59.05   8:22   49.65%
   8.Ryan Rossi           Trenton,NJ         26 M  101       191   26:19.16   8:28   49.01%
   9.Mike Graf            Trenton,NJ         27 M  104       194   26:26.16   8:31   48.80%
  10.James Hendershott    Trenton,NJ         25 M  126       271   27:32.69   8:52   46.83%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rym Msadek           Princeton,NJ       27 F   80         5   25:21.42   8:10   58.37%
   2.Jessica Lee-you      New Brunswick,NJ   27 F   98        26   26:00.61   8:22   56.90%
   3.Chantal Capodicasa   Mount Laruel,NJ    28 F  103       122   26:25.56   8:30   56.01%
   4.Megan Schmierer      Princeton,NJ       27 F  138       178   28:45.31   9:15   51.47%
   5.Alicia D'alliessi    Princeton,NJ       29 F  150        49   30:09.62   9:42   49.07%
   6.Laura Gudaitus       Delran,NJ          25 F  175        17   33:43.65  10:51   43.88%
   7.Stephanie Tsao       Princeton,NJ       25 F  182        36   34:28.22  11:06   42.94%
   8.Christine Calandra   Freehold,NJ        27 F  191        47   36:42.15  11:49   40.32%
   9.Staci Anderson       Ewing,NJ           28 F  200       119   40:01.30  12:53   36.98%
  10.Jaclyn Gulasy        Columbus,OH        28 F  201        54   40:50.70  13:09   36.23%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Motz          Princeton,NJ       34 M    2       233   18:14.63   5:52   71.86%
   2.Daniel Goldberg      Princeton,NJ       31 M   13         3   20:29.54   6:36   63.25%
   3.Chad Plothin         Hamilton,NJ        34 M   23        30   21:48.82   7:01   60.10%
   4.Jason Lee-you        Plainsboro,NJ      32 M   33       158   22:42.29   7:18   57.26%
   5.Erick Zimmer         Jamison,PA         34 M   54       105   24:09.79   7:47   54.26%
   6.Zack Moros           Asbury Park,NJ     33 M  127        10   27:36.20   8:53   47.28%
   7.Brian Zimliki        Branchburg,NJ      33 M  188       269   36:21.55  11:42   35.89%
   8.D. Mungai            Princeton,NJ       33 M  206        71   42:11.83  13:35   30.93%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F    9    U  279   20:00.91   6:27   73.97%
   2.Inez Crismali        East Windsor,NJ    33 F   48    U  213   23:38.78   7:37   62.86%
   3.Jusana Garcia        Newtown,PA         30 F  119        53   27:01.72   8:42   54.77%
   4.Rosemary Vargas      Brooklyn,NY        30 F  134       219   28:22.11   9:08   52.19%
   5.Michelle Boehm       Princeton,NJ       30 F  146        45   29:20.11   9:26   50.47%
   6.Colleen Eskow        Hamilton,NJ        32 F  159        13   31:12.30  10:03   47.54%
   7.Yuyin Zhou           Plainsboro,NJ      30 F  160        41   31:15.48  10:04   47.36%
   8.Kristen Donahue      Raritan,NJ         32 F  164       265   31:47.00  10:14   46.68%
   9.Valerie Bischak      Montclair,NJ       34 F  166       275   32:08.19  10:21   46.36%
  10.Lindsey Shaw         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F  173       179   33:25.37  10:45   44.39%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Zucker          Princeton,NJ       35 M    1       228   18:03.20   5:49   73.00%
   2.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        38 M    4       216   19:05.61   6:09   70.44%
   3.Jeffrey Marshall     Hopewell,NJ        39 M   16        67   20:55.76   6:44   64.74%
   4.Joseph Longo         Pennington,NJ      39 M   36        59   22:54.77   7:22   59.13%
   5.Felix Lu             Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M   57        27   24:23.10   7:51   55.56%
   6.Donnell Butler       Princeton,NJ       36 M   64        42   24:31.00   7:53   54.08%
   7.Duke Duguay          Princeton Jct.,NJ  37 M   66       133   24:39.10   7:56   54.16%
   8.Bob Wright           Yardley,PA         39 M   69        15   24:54.91   8:01   54.38%
   9.Patrick Nasak        Jamesburg,NJ       39 M   72       226   25:02.78   8:04   54.10%
  10.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           36 M   74       168   25:04.05   8:04   52.89%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon Stoeckel      Monroe,NJ          35 F   24       183   21:52.89   7:03   68.29%
   2.Yan Zhang            West Windsor,NJ    37 F   26        40   22:00.95   7:05   68.39%
   3.Keri-ann Quinones    West Windsor,NJ    37 F   44        88   23:22.83   7:32   64.40%
   4.Lisa Jones           Bordentown,NJ      39 F   59        24   24:25.87   7:52   62.23%
   5.Denise Moody         Princeton,NJ       39 F   62       167   24:29.44   7:53   62.08%
   6.Andrea Piscopo       Red Bank,NJ        38 F  117        83   26:54.53   8:40   56.21%
   7.Catherine Kong       Lawrenceville,NJ   36 F  120        57   27:05.20   8:43   55.36%
   8.Samantha Xi          Princeton,NJ       35 F  124        38   27:24.35   8:49   54.53%
   9.Ellen Wright         Yardley,PA         37 F  125        16   27:28.39   8:51   54.80%
  10.Deborah Fetch        Cranbury,NJ        37 F  131        50   28:15.66   9:06   53.27%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Percy Carter         Princeton,NJ       40 M    6       227   19:38.35   6:19   69.50%
   2.Gerald Piscopo       Red Bank,NJ        40 M   61        84   24:27.72   7:52   55.80%
   3.Patrick Connelly     Jamesburg,NJ       40 M   65       225   24:37.89   7:56   55.41%
   4.David Diller         East Windsor,NJ    42 M   86       202   25:26.13   8:11   54.48%
   5.Bill Wilkinson       Hamilton Sq.,NJ    41 M  133       104   28:17.65   9:06   48.61%
   6.Lou Tallone          Roebling,NJ        41 M  139       255   28:51.84   9:17   47.65%
   7.Rudolph Turner Ii    Princeton,NJ       40 M  205        98   41:42.49  13:25   32.73%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dina Alborano        Millstone Towns,NJ 43 F    3       212   18:52.52   6:05   82.72%
   2.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        40 F   82       260   25:23.48   8:10   60.23%
   3.Allison Arnone       Ewing,NJ           44 F   94       235   25:49.76   8:19   60.94%
   4.Bert Moody           Princeton,NJ       42 F  114       166   26:47.44   8:37   57.84%
   5.Dawn Westhouse       Princeton,NJ       44 F  123       186   27:22.66   8:49   57.50%
   6.Sangeeta Kumtakar    West Windsor,NJ    42 F  148        25   29:43.53   9:34   52.13%
   7.Caren Jesseman       West Trenton,NJ    43 F  157       150   30:52.78   9:56   50.56%
   8.Trena Hill           Hightstown,NJ      44 F  170        55   33:01.19  10:38   47.67%
   9.Vignette Fleury-dixo Trenton,NJ         42 F  179        52   34:08.87  10:59   45.38%
  10.Jeanne Howarth       Pennington,NJ      44 F  211        14   44:34.40  14:21   35.32%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Speicher      Princeton,NJ       47 M    8       261   19:57.04   6:25   72.18%
   2.John Migneco         Jackson,NJ         47 M   17        70   21:09.16   6:48   68.08%
   3.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   48 M   28       155   22:30.07   7:15   64.50%
   4.Tim Timmerman        Newtown,PA         45 M   34        93   22:47.37   7:20   62.21%
   5.Robert Stegman       Princeton,NJ       48 M   38       182   22:59.66   7:24   63.12%
   6.George Johnson       North Wales,PA     48 M   45        23   23:24.56   7:32   62.00%
   7.Tom Moritz           Kendell Park,NJ    49 M   46       170   23:29.42   7:34   62.28%
   8.Craig Confoy         West Trenton,NJ    47 M   47       224   23:35.30   7:36   61.05%
   9.Michael Giles        Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M   53       270   24:05.33   7:45   60.25%
  10.Nagarasan Spinivasan Princeton,NJ       48 M   56        32   24:21.20   7:50   59.60%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isabella Chahussagl  Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F   11       250   20:20.90   6:33   78.78%
   2.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       45 F   71        85   25:02.48   8:04   63.42%
   3.Liz Truman           Mountainside,NJ    47 F   91       220   25:35.63   8:14   63.27%
   4.Jessica Julius       West Windsor,NJ    47 F  147       152   29:34.70   9:31   54.75%
   5.Sandra Baumann       Pittstown,NJ       45 F  161        44   31:36.59  10:10   50.24%
   6.Barbara Thomas       Princeton,NJ       49 F  184    U  185   35:02.75  11:17   47.25%
   7.Olga Vanmorter       Lambertville,NJ    45 F  190       101   36:40.25  11:48   43.31%
   8.Linda Costa          North Brunswick,NJ 48 F  208       277   42:43.97  13:45   38.31%
   9.Lori Dolnick         East Windsor,NJ    47 F  212       131   45:50.33  14:45   35.33%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harry O'neill        Newtown,PA         50 M   20        74   21:19.15   6:52   69.18%
   2.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       52 M   25         4   21:59.45   7:05   68.16%
   3.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    50 M   49         1   23:39.67   7:37   62.33%
   4.Mark Johnson         Princeton,NJ       50 M   63       256   24:30.62   7:53   60.17%
   5.Michael Allison      Princeton,NJ       51 M   70       231   24:56.13   8:02   59.63%
   6.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M   88       246   25:29.37   8:12   58.33%
   7.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        54 M   99       230   26:10.66   8:26   58.21%
   8.Malcolm Mcfarland    Cranbury,NJ        52 M  102       162   26:21.73   8:29   56.86%
   9.Alain Leibnan        Highland Park,NJ   52 M  130       215   28:14.42   9:05   53.08%
  10.Donald Hallcom       Roebling,NJ        54 M  136       143   28:38.80   9:13   53.20%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne Calabro      Skillman,NJ        53 F   52       262   23:56.70   7:42   72.71%
   2.Christi Regan        Princeton Jct,NJ   52 F   55       243   24:11.35   7:47   71.06%
   3.Maureen Moritz       Kendell Park,NJ    50 F   81       169   25:22.79   8:10   66.06%
   4.Renee Levin          Kendell Park,NJ    50 F   84       159   25:25.00   8:11   65.96%
   5.Nancy Allison        Princeton,NJ       52 F  112       232   26:44.94   8:37   64.26%
   6.Patricia Farrell     Yardley,PA         50 F  113       137   26:45.97   8:37   62.63%
   7.Rosalind Davies      Robbinsville,NJ    50 F  144       129   29:14.02   9:25   57.35%
   8.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        54 F  171       223   33:10.58  10:41   53.16%
   9.Kathy Wig            Robbinsbville,NJ   50 F  183        37   34:44.06  11:11   48.27%
  10.Linda Byrne          Somerville,NJ      50 F  195        46   37:58.38  12:13   44.15%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M   15    U  206   20:36.46   6:38   75.20%
   2.Bob Goodsell         Upper Montclair,NJ 59 M   19       141   21:11.22   6:49   75.05%
   3.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           55 M   32       157   22:39.44   7:18   67.82%
   4.Wayne Mc Namara      Belle Mead,NJ      55 M   43       252   23:20.91   7:31   65.81%
   5.Fran Bell            Jobstown,NJ        58 M   87       222   25:26.95   8:11   61.94%
   6.Ed Hummel            Millstone,NJ       56 M  169       200   32:24.79  10:26   47.81%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F  111    U  192   26:42.79   8:36   67.78%
   2.Carol Power          Southampton,PA     57 F  155        86   30:29.57   9:49   60.18%
   3.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F  181    U  193   34:23.22  11:04   52.65%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M   31         7   22:38.05   7:17   71.49%
   2.Marco Castano        Somerset,NJ        61 M   35       196   22:51.40   7:21   70.80%
   3.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M   42       161   23:13.81   7:29   71.55%
   4.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M  116       208   26:51.91   8:39   61.31%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F   50    U  195   23:41.11   7:37   81.91%
   2.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    62 F  145       156   29:17.56   9:26   67.19%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M   40    U  264   23:02.71   7:25   73.46%
   2.Ed Orourke           Princeton,NJ       66 M   89       207   25:31.03   8:13   66.34%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       74 M   68    U  211   24:46.42   7:58   75.22%
   2.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M  132       214   28:16.31   9:06   68.23%
   3.Tom Stanley          Pittsfield,MA      71 M  142        91   29:02.53   9:21   61.44%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F  118    U  136   26:56.70   8:40   86.90%
   2.Martha Wickenden     Skillman,NJ        70 F  199       188   38:17.39  12:19   58.14%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Jan            Plainsboro,NJ      99 M  162       278   31:37.78  10:11    0.00%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Wallendjack     Yardley,PA         99 F  178       102   34:03.04  10:58    0.00%
   2.Lisa Boudiette       Princeton,NJ       99 F  198       257   38:10.21  12:17    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TYCO                                    1:22:54
      5.Tommy Timmerman      Newtown,PA         14 M 7           95   19:29.00 *
     16.Jeffrey Marshall     Hopewell,NJ        39 M 7           67   20:55.00 *
     17.John Migneco         Jackson,NJ         47 M 7           70   21:09.00 *
     20.Harry O'neill        Newtown,PA         50 M 7           74   21:19.00 *
     34.Tim Timmerman        Newtown,PA         45 M 7           93   22:47.37 
     36.Joseph Longo         Pennington,NJ      39 M 7           59   22:54.77 
     37.Trace Timmerman      Newtown,PA         12 M 7           96   22:58.48 
     44.Keri-ann Quinones    West Windsor,NJ    37 F 7           88   23:22.83 
     54.Erick Zimmer         Jamison,PA         34 M 7          105   24:09.79 
     61.Gerald Piscopo       Red Bank,NJ        40 M 7           84   24:27.72 
     71.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       45 F 7           85   25:02.48 
     96.Jonathan Parker      Old Bridge,NJ      25 M 7       U   81   25:59.05 
    117.Andrea Piscopo       Red Bank,NJ        38 F 7           83   26:54.53 
    119.Jusana Garcia        Newtown,PA         30 F 7           53   27:01.72 
    120.Catherine Kong       Lawrenceville,NJ   36 F 7           57   27:05.20 
    128.Conor Mackay         West Windsor,NJ    12 M 7           65   27:50.91 
    131.Deborah Fetch        Cranbury,NJ        37 F 7           50   28:15.66 
    133.Bill Wilkinson       Hamilton Sq.,NJ    41 M 7          104   28:17.65 
    135.Kevin Mackay         West Windsor,NJ    47 M 7           62   28:31.74 
    140.Maria Pugliese       West Windsor,NJ    35 F 7           87   28:59.66 
    141.Robert Vanmorter     Lambertville,NJ    50 M 7          100   29:02.18 
    142.Tom Stanley          Pittsfield,MA      71 M 7           91   29:02.53 
    146.Michelle Boehm       Princeton,NJ       30 F 7           45   29:20.11 
    150.Alicia D'alliessi    Princeton,NJ       29 F 7           49   30:09.62 
    155.Carol Power          Southampton,PA     57 F 7           86   30:29.57 
    161.Sandra Baumann       Pittstown,NJ       45 F 7           44   31:36.59 
    163.Lana Holder          West Windsor,NJ    39 F 7           56   31:39.34 
    170.Trena Hill           Hightstown,NJ      44 F 7           55   33:01.19 
    177.Carolyn Azarcon      Morrisville,PA     31 F 7           43   34:02.53 
    178.Lisa Wallendjack     Yardley,PA         99 F 7          102   34:03.04 
    179.Vignette Fleury-dixo Trenton,NJ         42 F 7           52   34:08.87 
    185.Ciara Carrano        Old Bridge,NJ      24 F 7           48   35:34.35 
    190.Olga Vanmorter       Lambertville,NJ    45 F 7          101   36:40.25 
    191.Christine Calandra   Freehold,NJ        27 F 7           47   36:42.15 
    192.Shayne Mccamie       Robbinsbville,NJ   37 F 7           69   36:59.13 
    195.Linda Byrne          Somerville,NJ      50 F 7           46   37:58.38 
    201.Jaclyn Gulasy        Columbus,OH        28 F 7           54   40:50.70 
    204.Enidyaj Turner       Princeton,NJ       11 F 7           97   41:41.96 
    205.Rudolph Turner Ii    Princeton,NJ       40 M 7           98   41:42.49 
    206.D. Mungai            Princeton,NJ       33 M 7           71   42:11.83 
    209.Tina Robinson        Princeton,NJ       39 F 7           89   42:44.38 
  2     GDFL MODEL RUNNERS                      1:25:19
     13.Daniel Goldberg      Princeton,NJ       31 M 1            3   20:29.00 *
     14.Ryan Rykaczewski     Lawrenceville,NJ   28 M 1            6   20:32.00 *
     25.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       52 M 1            4   21:59.00 *
     27.Brian Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    17 M 1            2   22:17.00 *
     31.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M 1            7   22:38.05 
     49.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    50 M 1            1   23:39.67 
    129.Andrew Wittenberg    Plainsboro,NJ      36 M 1            8   28:09.57 
  3     US OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM             1:25:39
      4.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        38 M 11         216   19:05.00 *
      9.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F 11      U  279   20:00.00 *
     35.Marco Castano        Somerset,NJ        61 M 11         196   22:51.00 *
     50.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F 11      U  195   23:41.00 *
    118.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F 11      U  136   26:56.70 
    149.Jerry Fennelly       Hopewell,NJ        50 M 11         253   29:59.04 
    154.David Smith          Franklin Park,NJ   37 M 11      U  181   30:25.10 
    168.Debbie Kelly         Somerset,NJ        39 F 11         217   32:10.50 
  4     NRG                                     1:27:35
     11.Isabella Chahussagl  Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F 5          250   20:20.00 *
     23.Chad Plothin         Hamilton,NJ        34 M 5           30   21:48.00 *
     26.Yan Zhang            West Windsor,NJ    37 F 5           40   22:00.00 *
     45.George Johnson       North Wales,PA     48 M 5           23   23:24.00 *
     51.Isabella Crane       Lawrenceville,NJ   13 F 5          248   23:48.60 
     56.Nagarasan Spinivasan Princeton,NJ       48 M 5           32   24:21.20 
     57.Felix Lu             Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M 5           27   24:23.10 
     59.Lisa Jones           Bordentown,NJ      39 F 5           24   24:25.87 
     75.Dennis Stavrov       Warwick,PA         37 M 5           34   25:10.76 
     79.Sharon Zhang         Plainsboro,NJ      11 F 5           39   25:20.98 
     80.Rym Msadek           Princeton,NJ       27 F 5            5   25:21.42 
     98.Jessica Lee-you      New Brunswick,NJ   27 F 5           26   26:00.61 
    110.Yuyin Ji             Plainsboro,NJ      48 M 5           22   26:41.71 
    124.Samantha Xi          Princeton,NJ       35 F 5           38   27:24.35 
    148.Sangeeta Kumtakar    West Windsor,NJ    42 F 5           25   29:43.53 
    160.Yuyin Zhou           Plainsboro,NJ      30 F 5           41   31:15.48 
    182.Stephanie Tsao       Princeton,NJ       25 F 5           36   34:28.22 
    183.Kathy Wig            Robbinsbville,NJ   50 F 5           37   34:44.06 
    189.Ron Stark            Jamison,PA         45 M 5           33   36:24.23 
    202.Alex Alusais         Meadowbrook,PA     38 M 5           20   41:14.65 
    203.Phillip Tran         Merchantville,NJ   35 M 5           35   41:15.28 
  5     3.1 MILES DAVIS                         1:36:49
     22.Kendahl Shortway     Knoxville,TN       23 F 8          117   21:45.00 *
     60.Anthony Galasso      New Brunswick,NJ   22 M 8          108   24:26.00 *
     76.Steve Waniak         Kendall Park,NJ    22 M 8          118   25:16.00 *
     78.Rahul Shah           Monmouth Jct.,NJ   21 M 8          116   25:20.00 *
    106.Pat Dennis           New Brunswick,NJ   22 M 8          107   26:29.75 
    108.Brett Praskach       New Brunswick,NJ   22 M 8          114   26:33.82 
    143.William Oese         Kendall Park,NJ    21 M 8          113   29:10.62 
    193.Kaitlin Heringes     Monmouth Jct.,NJ   19 F 8          109   37:54.33 
    194.Ezra Rufino          Kendall Park,NJ    22 M 8          115   37:54.65 
    196.Carly Neubauer       Levittown,PA       23 F 8          112   38:00.40 
    197.Kyle Kirkpatrick     Kendall Park,NJ    22 M 8          111   38:00.69 
  6     FIRST CHOICE                            1:41:18
     21.Mike Frascelk        Trenton,NJ         23 M 9          189   21:20.00 *
    101.Ryan Rossi           Trenton,NJ         26 M 9          191   26:19.00 *
    104.Mike Graf            Trenton,NJ         27 M 9          194   26:26.00 *
    122.Randall Zopolski     Trenton,NJ         23 M 9          190   27:12.00 *
  7     HDR CUH2A INC.                          1:44:29
     41.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   27 M 2           12   23:05.00 *
    109.Chad Narburgh        Trenton,NJ         35 M 2           11   26:39.00 *
    121.Steven Keyek         Mount Laurel,NJ    38 M 2            9   27:07.00 *
    127.Zack Moros           Asbury Park,NJ     33 M 2           10   27:36.00 *
  8     MEDAVANTE                               2:08:10
     69.Bob Wright           Yardley,PA         39 M 3           15   24:54.00 *
    125.Ellen Wright         Yardley,PA         37 F 3           16   27:28.00 *
    159.Colleen Eskow        Hamilton,NJ        32 F 3           13   31:12.00 *
    211.Jeanne Howarth       Pennington,NJ      44 F 3           14   44:34.00 *
***     NAVIGANTCONSULTING                      1:17:09
     12.Benjamin Treder      Browns Mills,NJ    27 M 4           19   20:24.00 *
     39.Joseph Oravsky       Lawrenceville,NJ   25 M 4           18   23:00.00 *
    175.Laura Gudaitus       Delran,NJ          25 F 4           17   33:43.00 *
***     PUCASAFRIENDS                           0:24:31
     64.Donnell Butler       Princeton,NJ       36 M 6           42   24:31.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       74 M U  211   24:46.42   7:58 75.22%
   2.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M U  206   20:36.46   6:38 75.20%
   3.Bob Goodsell         Upper Montclair,NJ 59 M    141   21:11.22   6:49 75.05%
   4.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U  264   23:02.71   7:25 73.46%
   5.George Speicher      Princeton,NJ       47 M    261   19:57.04   6:25 72.18%
   6.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M    161   23:13.81   7:29 71.55%
   7.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M      7   22:38.05   7:17 71.49%
   8.Marco Castano        Somerset,NJ        61 M    196   22:51.40   7:21 70.80%
   9.Percy Carter         Princeton,NJ       40 M    227   19:38.35   6:19 69.50%
  10.Harry O'neill        Newtown,PA         50 M     74   21:19.15   6:52 69.18%
  11.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    214   28:16.31   9:06 68.23%
  12.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       52 M      4   21:59.45   7:05 68.16%
  13.John Migneco         Jackson,NJ         47 M     70   21:09.16   6:48 68.08%
  14.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           55 M    157   22:39.44   7:18 67.82%
  15.Ed Orourke           Princeton,NJ       66 M    207   25:31.03   8:13 66.34%
  16.Wayne Mc Namara      Belle Mead,NJ      55 M    252   23:20.91   7:31 65.81%
  17.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   48 M    155   22:30.07   7:15 64.50%
  18.Robert Stegman       Princeton,NJ       48 M    182   22:59.66   7:24 63.12%
  19.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    50 M      1   23:39.67   7:37 62.33%
  20.Tom Moritz           Kendell Park,NJ    49 M    170   23:29.42   7:34 62.28%
  21.Tim Timmerman        Newtown,PA         45 M     93   22:47.37   7:20 62.21%
  22.George Johnson       North Wales,PA     48 M     23   23:24.56   7:32 62.00%
  23.Fran Bell            Jobstown,NJ        58 M    222   25:26.95   8:11 61.94%
  24.Tom Stanley          Pittsfield,MA      71 M     91   29:02.53   9:21 61.44%
  25.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M    208   26:51.91   8:39 61.31%
  26.Craig Confoy         West Trenton,NJ    47 M    224   23:35.30   7:36 61.05%
  27.Michael Giles        Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M    270   24:05.33   7:45 60.25%
  28.Mark Johnson         Princeton,NJ       50 M    256   24:30.62   7:53 60.17%
  29.Michael Allison      Princeton,NJ       51 M    231   24:56.13   8:02 59.63%
  30.Nagarasan Spinivasan Princeton,NJ       48 M     32   24:21.20   7:50 59.60%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U  136   26:56.70   8:40 86.90%
   2.Dina Alborano        Millstone Towns,NJ 43 F    212   18:52.52   6:05 82.72%
   3.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F U  195   23:41.11   7:37 81.91%
   4.Isabella Chahussagl  Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F    250   20:20.90   6:33 78.78%
   5.Suzanne Calabro      Skillman,NJ        53 F    262   23:56.70   7:42 72.71%
   6.Christi Regan        Princeton Jct,NJ   52 F    243   24:11.35   7:47 71.06%
   7.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F U  192   26:42.79   8:36 67.78%
   8.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    62 F    156   29:17.56   9:26 67.19%
   9.Maureen Moritz       Kendell Park,NJ    50 F    169   25:22.79   8:10 66.06%
  10.Renee Levin          Kendell Park,NJ    50 F    159   25:25.00   8:11 65.96%
  11.Nancy Allison        Princeton,NJ       52 F    232   26:44.94   8:37 64.26%
  12.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       45 F     85   25:02.48   8:04 63.42%
  13.Liz Truman           Mountainside,NJ    47 F    220   25:35.63   8:14 63.27%
  14.Patricia Farrell     Yardley,PA         50 F    137   26:45.97   8:37 62.63%
  15.Allison Arnone       Ewing,NJ           44 F    235   25:49.76   8:19 60.94%
  16.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        40 F    260   25:23.48   8:10 60.23%
  17.Carol Power          Southampton,PA     57 F     86   30:29.57   9:49 60.18%
  18.Martha Wickenden     Skillman,NJ        70 F    188   38:17.39  12:19 58.14%
  19.Bert Moody           Princeton,NJ       42 F    166   26:47.44   8:37 57.84%
  20.Dawn Westhouse       Princeton,NJ       44 F    186   27:22.66   8:49 57.50%
  21.Rosalind Davies      Robbinsville,NJ    50 F    129   29:14.02   9:25 57.35%
  22.Jessica Julius       West Windsor,NJ    47 F    152   29:34.70   9:31 54.75%
  23.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        54 F    223   33:10.58  10:41 53.16%
  24.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F U  193   34:23.22  11:04 52.65%
  25.Sangeeta Kumtakar    West Windsor,NJ    42 F     25   29:43.53   9:34 52.13%
  26.Caren Jesseman       West Trenton,NJ    43 F    150   30:52.78   9:56 50.56%
  27.Sandra Baumann       Pittstown,NJ       45 F     44   31:36.59  10:10 50.24%
  28.Kathy Wig            Robbinsbville,NJ   50 F     37   34:44.06  11:11 48.27%
  29.Trena Hill           Hightstown,NJ      44 F     55   33:01.19  10:38 47.67%
  30.Barbara Thomas       Princeton,NJ       49 F U  185   35:02.75  11:17 47.25%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       74 M U  211   24:46.42   7:58 75.22%
   2.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M U  206   20:36.46   6:38 75.20%
   3.Bob Goodsell         Upper Montclair,NJ 59 M    141   21:11.22   6:49 75.05%
   4.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U  264   23:02.71   7:25 73.46%
   5.Mark Zucker          Princeton,NJ       35 M    228   18:03.20   5:49 73.00%
   6.Tommy Timmerman      Newtown,PA         14 M     95   19:29.63   6:16 72.79%
   7.George Speicher      Princeton,NJ       47 M    261   19:57.04   6:25 72.18%
   8.Robert Motz          Princeton,NJ       34 M    233   18:14.63   5:52 71.86%
   9.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M    161   23:13.81   7:29 71.55%
  10.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M      7   22:38.05   7:17 71.49%
  11.Marco Castano        Somerset,NJ        61 M    196   22:51.40   7:21 70.80%
  12.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        38 M    216   19:05.61   6:09 70.44%
  13.Percy Carter         Princeton,NJ       40 M    227   19:38.35   6:19 69.50%
  14.Harry O'neill        Newtown,PA         50 M     74   21:19.15   6:52 69.18%
  15.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    214   28:16.31   9:06 68.23%
  16.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       52 M      4   21:59.45   7:05 68.16%
  17.John Migneco         Jackson,NJ         47 M     70   21:09.16   6:48 68.08%
  18.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           55 M    157   22:39.44   7:18 67.82%
  19.Christophe Crane     Lawrenceville,NJ   08 M    245   25:33.68   8:14 66.59%
  20.Ed Orourke           Princeton,NJ       66 M    207   25:31.03   8:13 66.34%
  21.Wayne Mc Namara      Belle Mead,NJ      55 M    252   23:20.91   7:31 65.81%
  22.Lee Sandberg         Princeton,NJ       24 M    268   19:45.71   6:22 65.28%
  23.Jeffrey Marshall     Hopewell,NJ        39 M     67   20:55.76   6:44 64.74%
  24.Trace Timmerman      Newtown,PA         12 M     96   22:58.48   7:24 64.72%
  25.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   48 M    155   22:30.07   7:15 64.50%
  26.Daniel Goldberg      Princeton,NJ       31 M      3   20:29.54   6:36 63.25%
  27.Benjamin Treder      Browns Mills,NJ    27 M     19   20:24.75   6:34 63.20%
  28.Robert Stegman       Princeton,NJ       48 M    182   22:59.66   7:24 63.12%
  29.Ryan Rykaczewski     Lawrenceville,NJ   28 M      6   20:32.51   6:37 62.80%
  30.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    50 M      1   23:39.67   7:37 62.33%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U  136   26:56.70   8:40 86.90%
   2.Dina Alborano        Millstone Towns,NJ 43 F    212   18:52.52   6:05 82.72%
   3.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F U  195   23:41.11   7:37 81.91%
   4.Isabella Chahussagl  Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F    250   20:20.90   6:33 78.78%
   5.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U  279   20:00.91   6:27 73.97%
   6.Molly Hurferd        Hampton,NJ         22 F 1  241   20:20.04   6:33 72.78%
   7.Suzanne Calabro      Skillman,NJ        53 F    262   23:56.70   7:42 72.71%
   8.Christi Regan        Princeton Jct,NJ   52 F    243   24:11.35   7:47 71.06%
   9.Kylee Rossi          Princeton,NJ       22 F    199   21:09.92   6:49 69.93%
  10.Yan Zhang            West Windsor,NJ    37 F     40   22:00.95   7:05 68.39%
  11.Sharon Stoeckel      Monroe,NJ          35 F    183   21:52.89   7:03 68.29%
  12.Kendahl Shortway     Knoxville,TN       23 F    117   21:45.89   7:00 68.00%
  13.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F U  192   26:42.79   8:36 67.78%
  14.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    62 F    156   29:17.56   9:26 67.19%
  15.Isabella Crane       Lawrenceville,NJ   13 F    248   23:48.60   7:40 67.08%
  16.Maureen Moritz       Kendell Park,NJ    50 F    169   25:22.79   8:10 66.06%
  17.Renee Levin          Kendell Park,NJ    50 F    159   25:25.00   8:11 65.96%
  18.Sharon Zhang         Plainsboro,NJ      11 F     39   25:20.98   8:10 65.64%
  19.Keri-ann Quinones    West Windsor,NJ    37 F     88   23:22.83   7:32 64.40%
  20.Nancy Allison        Princeton,NJ       52 F    232   26:44.94   8:37 64.26%
  21.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       45 F     85   25:02.48   8:04 63.42%
  22.Liz Truman           Mountainside,NJ    47 F    220   25:35.63   8:14 63.27%
  23.Inez Crismali        East Windsor,NJ    33 F U  213   23:38.78   7:37 62.86%
  24.Olivia Arnone        Ewing,NJ           13 F    234   25:25.34   8:11 62.83%
  25.Claire Jesseman      West Trenton,NJ    14 F    149   25:03.75   8:04 62.69%
  26.Patricia Farrell     Yardley,PA         50 F    137   26:45.97   8:37 62.63%
  27.Natalie Jesseman     West Trenton,NJ    12 F    254   26:00.20   8:22 62.61%
  28.Lisa Jones           Bordentown,NJ      39 F     24   24:25.87   7:52 62.23%
  29.Denise Moody         Princeton,NJ       39 F    167   24:29.44   7:53 62.08%
  30.Allison Arnone       Ewing,NJ           44 F    235   25:49.76   8:19 60.94%