RUN FROM WINTER 10K

Race Date:3-21-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FROM WINTER 10K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Richard Luettchau    Middlesex,NJ       25 M U       33:36.08  5:24 1/161     M25-29:1/14      79.91             
   2.Guillaume Peureux    Berkeley,CA        38 M U       35:32.46  5:43 2/161     M35-39:1/23      78.76             
   3.Pat Casterline       Bridgewater,NJ     19 M         36:03.55  5:48 3/161     M15-19:1/9       76.06             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        33 M         37:18.35  6:00 4/161     M30-34:1/17      72.81             
   5.Tim Fonseca          New Brunswick,NJ   29 M         37:33.62  6:02 5/161     M25-29:2/14      71.55             
   6.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 23 M U       37:43.49  6:04 6/161     M20-24:1/7       71.18             
   7.Steven Morgan        Raritan,NJ         16 M         38:24.43  6:10 7/161     M15-19:2/9       74.22             
   8.Geoffrey Bulman      Summit,NJ          41 M         38:59.14  6:16 8/161     M40-44:1/30      73.43             
   9.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    31 M         38:59.28  6:16 9/161     M30-34:2/17      69.20             
  10.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      49 M         40:39.15  6:32 10/161    M45-49:1/17      74.91             
  11.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         47 F         40:42.85  6:33 1/195     F45-49:1/21      81.53             
  12.Lee Sandberg         Princeton,NJ       24 M U       40:58.67  6:35 11/161    M20-24:2/7       65.53             
  13.Michael Amendola     Pottersville,NJ    38 M         41:47.82  6:43 12/161    M35-39:2/23      66.97             
  14.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U       42:23.97  6:49 2/195     F30-34:1/28      71.57             
  15.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M U       42:37.77  6:51 13/161    M55-59:1/12      75.67             
  16.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M U       42:46.88  6:53 14/161    M50-54:1/20      74.15             
  17.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M U       43:03.41  6:55 15/161    M60-64:1/10      77.54             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/161     M 0- 0:0/18       0.00             
  19.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M U       43:23.99  6:59 16/161    M40-44:2/30      65.96             
  20.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U       43:24.13  6:59 17/161    M50-54:2/20      73.08             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  21.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        51 M         43:34.77  7:00 18/161    M50-54:3/20      71.02             
  22.Kenneth Wysocki      Belle Mead,NJ      25 M         43:37.19  7:01 19/161    M25-29:3/14      61.56             
  23.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      40 M         43:37.31  7:01 20/161    M40-44:3/30      65.13             
  24.Joe Herits           Colonia,NJ         29 M         43:59.90  7:04 21/161    M25-29:4/14      61.08             
  25.Stephen Lavender     Bridgewater,NJ     35 M         44:00.10  7:04 22/161    M35-39:3/23      62.35             
  26.Mike Gerne           Wayne,NJ           38 M         44:00.20  7:04 23/161    M35-39:4/23      63.62             
  27.Michael Sturtewagen  Chatham,NJ         41 M         44:04.86  7:05 24/161    M40-44:4/30      64.94             
  28.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U       44:09.55  7:06 25/161    M40-44:5/30      65.81             
  29.Dan Dalfonzo         Bridgewater,NJ     35 M         44:09.68  7:06 26/161    M35-39:5/23      62.12             
  30.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M U       44:30.94  7:09 27/161    M40-44:6/30      64.79             
  31.Robert Bonelli       Califon,NJ         59 M U       44:36.61  7:10 28/161    M55-59:2/12      74.19             
  32.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U       44:53.66  7:13 29/161    M50-54:4/20      70.66             
  33.Jeff Stern           Ringoes,NJ         48 M         44:53.78  7:13 30/161    M45-49:2/17      67.29             
  34.Jessica Moore        Madison,NJ         22 F         45:04.67  7:15 3/195     F20-24:1/13      67.29             
  35.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M         45:11.31  7:16 31/161    M35-39:6/23      62.41             
  36.Gary Wagner          Westfield,NJ       49 M         45:11.42  7:16 32/161    M45-49:3/17      67.39             
  37.Timothy Caulfield    Bridgewater,NJ     19 M         45:43.28  7:21 33/161    M15-19:3/9       59.99             
  38.Kristen Campbell     Hillsborough,NJ    27 F         45:55.04  7:23 4/195     F25-29:1/25      66.06             
  39.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      43 M         46:00.60  7:24 34/161    M40-44:7/30      63.16             
  40.Esau Gutierrez       Bridgewater,NJ     29 M U       46:21.05  7:27 35/161    M25-29:5/14      57.98             
  41.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         40 M U       46:30.13  7:29 36/161    M40-44:8/30      61.10             
  42.Connor Brach         Bedminster,NJ      17 M         46:33.36  7:29 37/161    M15-19:4/9       60.39             
  43.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M U       46:42.94  7:31 38/161    M50-54:5/20      66.79             
  44.Rebecca Dougherty    Three Bridges,NJ   29 F U       46:47.30  7:31 5/195     F25-29:2/25      64.83             
  45.Pablo Naughton       Clinton,NJ         34 M         46:53.81  7:32 39/161    M30-34:3/17      58.19             
  46.Peter Amadeo         Asbury,NJ          40 M         46:59.10  7:33 40/161    M40-44:9/30      60.47             
  47.David Damaschke      Flemington,NJ      23 M         47:09.50  7:35 41/161    M20-24:3/7       56.94             
  48.Anthony Kasperek     Flemington,NJ      39 M         47:15.53  7:36 42/161    M35-39:7/23      59.68             
  49.Joseph Wysocki       Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M         47:18.77  7:36 43/161    M50-54:6/20      65.95             
  50.Donna Christou       Flemington,NJ      41 F         47:44.74  7:41 6/195     F40-44:1/31      66.06             
  51.Patrick Caulfield    Bridgewater,NJ     57 M         47:45.00  7:41 44/161    M55-59:3/12      68.13             
  52.Kevin Mcgovern       Bridgewater,NJ     24 M         47:48.00  7:41 45/161    M20-24:4/7       56.17             
  53.Ruediger Schmitt     Maplewood,NJ       37 M         47:48.38  7:41 46/161    M35-39:8/23      58.13             
  54.Susan Stickle        Bound Brook,NJ     51 F         47:53.20  7:42 7/195     F50-54:1/22      72.65             
  55.Karen Canetti        Bedminster,NJ      29 F         47:58.60  7:43 8/195     F25-29:3/25      63.23             
  56.Michael Rodriguez    Bound Brook,NJ     18 M         47:58.99  7:43 47/161    M15-19:5/9       57.87             
  57.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U       47:59.83  7:43 9/195     F45-49:2/21      68.46             
  58.Landon Greene        North Brunswick,NJ 28 M         48:08.18  7:44 48/161    M25-29:6/14      55.79             
  59.Jillian Regis        Monroe,NH          24 F         48:10.12  7:45 10/195    F20-24:2/13      62.98             
  60.Guillermo Gonzalez   Peapack,NJ         18 M         48:11.61  7:45 49/161    M15-19:6/9       57.62             
  61.Dave Richards        Annandale,NJ       39 M         48:13.26  7:45 50/161    M35-39:9/23      58.49             
  62.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      49 M         48:22.13  7:47 51/161    M45-49:4/17      62.96             
  63.Chris Carman         Bridgewater,NJ     27 M         48:27.71  7:47 52/161    M25-29:7/14      55.41             
  64.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      44 F         48:29.42  7:48 11/195    F40-44:2/31      66.54             
  65.Erin Kurdyla         Bridgewater,NJ     33 F         48:31.57  7:48 12/195    F30-34:2/28      62.78             
  66.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F U       48:34.26  7:48 13/195    F40-44:3/31      65.89             
  67.Lynne Erickson       Branchburg,NJ      25 F         48:40.00  7:49 14/195    F25-29:4/25      62.33             
  68.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     44 M         48:46.61  7:50 53/161    M40-44:10/30     60.04             
  69.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      38 F U       48:49.07  7:51 15/195    F35-39:1/36      63.50             
  70.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F U       48:49.49  7:51 16/195    F60-64:1/4       81.44             
  71.Daniel Colluccio     Branchburg,NJ      27 M         48:52.65  7:51 54/161    M25-29:8/14      54.94             
  72.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F U       49:03.32  7:53 17/195    F55-59:1/10      78.80             
  73.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       56 M U       49:04.35  7:53 55/161    M55-59:4/12      65.73             
  74.Erica Werremyer      Millstone,NJ       38 F         49:13.51  7:55 18/195    F35-39:2/36      62.98             
  75.Lester Staib         High Bridge,NJ     52 M         49:14.56  7:55 56/161    M50-54:7/20      63.36             
  76.Chuck Sampson        Clinton,NJ         39 M         49:21.09  7:56 57/161    M35-39:10/23     57.15             
  77.Wil Roussos          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M         49:22.71  7:56 58/161    M45-49:5/17      61.67             
  78.Sean Longo           Scotch Plains,NJ   27 M         49:27.60  7:57 59/161    M25-29:9/14      54.29             
  79.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     46 M         49:36.46  7:58 60/161    M45-49:6/17      59.95             
  80.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      50 F U       49:42.21  7:59 19/195    F50-54:2/22      69.13             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  81.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        52 M U       49:45.10  8:00 61/161    M50-54:8/20      62.71             
  82.Benjamin Lyons       Morristown,NJ      30 M         49:51.69  8:01 62/161    M30-34:4/17      53.99             
  83.Trink Poynter        Piscataway,NJ      53 F         49:52.29  8:01 20/195    F50-54:3/22      71.55             
  84.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      58 M U       49:53.33  8:01 63/161    M55-59:5/12      65.77             
  85.Suzanne Calabro      Skillman,NJ        54 F         50:02.86  8:03 21/195    F50-54:4/22      72.23             
  86.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    39 F U       50:05.38  8:03 22/195    F35-39:3/36      62.22             
  87.Jill Cook            Raritan,NJ         39 F         50:13.92  8:05 23/195    F35-39:4/36      62.04             
  88.Denise Moody         Princeton,NJ       39 F         50:14.00  8:05 24/195    F35-39:5/36      62.04             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/161     M 0- 0:0/18       0.00             
  90.John Latino          Hoboken,NJ         34 M         50:23.91  8:06 64/161    M30-34:5/17      54.14             
  91.Mary Snyder          Bernardsville,NJ   40 F         50:44.29  8:09 25/195    F40-44:4/31      61.78             
  92.Leigh Shahbazian     Jersey City,NJ     25 F         50:45.02  8:10 26/195    F25-29:5/25      59.77             
  93.Sonia Jay            Far Hills,NJ       38 F         50:46.84  8:10 27/195    F35-39:6/36      61.05             
  94.Maria Klemmtz        Ringoes,NJ         51 F         50:50.89  8:10 28/195    F50-54:5/22      68.42             
  95.Alan Zevin           Neshanic Statio,NJ 57 M         51:07.94  8:13 65/161    M55-59:6/12      63.62             
  96.Ken Hall             Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 M         51:09.75  8:14 66/161    M30-34:6/17      53.09             
  97.John Ducharne        Worcester,MA       41 M         51:22.40  8:16 67/161    M40-44:11/30     55.72             
  98.Kyle Colonnese       Bridgewater,NJ     55 M         51:23.09  8:16 68/161    M55-59:7/12      62.25             
  99.Andrew Krynicky      Caldwell,NJ        30 M         51:28.78  8:17 69/161    M30-34:7/17      52.29             
 100.Annie Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      51 F         51:29.43  8:17 29/195    F50-54:6/22      67.57             
 101.Morten Krabbes       Madison,NJ         36 M         51:43.72  8:19 70/161    M35-39:11/23     53.35             
 102.Benjy Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    19 M         51:44.10  8:19 71/161    M15-19:7/9       53.01             
 103.Coreen Manicone      Bridgewater,NJ     30 F         51:55.64  8:21 30/195    F30-34:3/28      58.44             
 104.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M U       51:56.39  8:21 72/161    M60-64:2/10      64.85             
 105.Carole Allamand      Highland Park,NJ   42 F         52:05.96  8:23 31/195    F40-44:5/31      60.96             
 106.Brenna Fairfax       Trenton,NJ         33 F         52:06.51  8:23 32/195    F30-34:4/28      58.47             
 107.Fady Khoury          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M         52:09.21  8:23 73/161    M30-34:8/17      52.08             
 108.William Riordan      Hillsborough,NJ    51 M         52:11.17  8:23 74/161    M50-54:9/20      59.30             
 109.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        52 M U       52:17.44  8:24 75/161    M50-54:10/20     59.67             
 110.Ingrid Lotito        Lebanon,NJ         37 F         52:22.45  8:25 33/195    F35-39:7/36      58.92             
 111.Andrea Soffin        East Brunswick,NJ  25 F U       52:28.33  8:26 34/195    F25-29:6/25      57.81             
 112.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       42 M         52:30.18  8:26 76/161    M40-44:12/30     54.93             
 113.Paul Shahbazian      Secaucus,NJ        53 M         52:36.70  8:27 77/161    M50-54:11/20     59.79             
 114.Mark Von Bradsky     Martinsville,NJ    50 M         52:37.16  8:28 78/161    M50-54:12/20     58.34             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/161     M 0- 0:0/18       0.00             
 116.Christopher Bush     Clinton,NJ         44 M         52:41.69  8:28 79/161    M40-44:13/30     55.57             
 117.Walter Narmoore      Hamburg,NJ         41 M         52:42.44  8:28 80/161    M40-44:14/30     54.31             
 118.George Vandyke       Califon,NJ         46 M         52:42.89  8:28 81/161    M45-49:7/17      56.42             
 119.Allison Curry        Milltown,NJ        19 F         52:43.22  8:29 35/195    F15-19:1/3       57.76             
 120.Jocelyn Bellemare    Marlboro,NJ        19 F         52:50.85  8:30 36/195    F15-19:2/3       57.63             
 121.Kerry Klink          Princeton,NJ       62 M         52:54.89  8:30 82/161    M60-64:3/10      64.22             
 122.Shannon Houchin      Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         52:56.39  8:31 37/195    F35-39:8/36      58.29             
 123.Greg Roig            Raritan,NJ         32 M         53:01.46  8:31 83/161    M30-34:9/17      51.04             
 124.Austin Szatkowski    Branchburg,NJ      24 M         53:03.54  8:32 84/161    M20-24:5/7       50.61             
 125.David Riley          Pompton Lakes,NM   38 M         53:07.13  8:32 85/161    M35-39:12/23     52.70             
 126.Charles Windus       Somerville,NJ      63 M         53:07.74  8:32 86/161    M60-64:4/10      64.53             
 127.Pam Cuneo            Scotch Plains,NJ   30 F         53:11.45  8:33 38/195    F30-34:5/28      57.05             
 128.Jennifer Crouthamel  Hillsborough,NJ    40 F         53:11.94  8:33 39/195    F40-44:6/31      58.92             
 129.Leon Arredondo       Dover,NJ           45 M         53:17.45  8:34 87/161    M45-49:8/17      55.38             
 130.Randy Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         49 M         53:21.73  8:35 88/161    M45-49:9/17      57.07             
 131.Umang Shah           Hillsborough,NJ    37 F         53:24.05  8:35 40/195    F35-39:9/36      57.79             
 132.Elizabeth Tenenbaum  White Plains,NY    28 F         53:26.08  8:35 41/195    F25-29:7/25      56.77             
 133.Nick Kostakis        Warren,NJ          49 M         53:27.43  8:36 89/161    M45-49:10/17     56.97             
 134.Caryl Harris         Flemington,NJ      53 F         53:33.64  8:37 42/195    F50-54:7/22      66.62             
 135.Frank Adornato       Bridgewater,NJ     62 M         53:35.01  8:37 90/161    M60-64:5/10      63.42             
 136.Ilene Deines         Kendall Park,NJ    40 F         53:35.27  8:37 43/195    F40-44:7/31      58.49             
 137.Kirk Holderbaum      Neshanic Statio,NJ 48 M         53:38.26  8:37 91/161    M45-49:11/17     56.32             
 138.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M U       53:41.48  8:38 92/161    M60-64:6/10      63.85             
 139.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      40 M         53:49.50  8:39 93/161    M40-44:15/30     52.78             
 140.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         31 F         53:50.00  8:39 44/195    F30-34:6/28      56.41             
 141.Michelle Sydlowski   Middlesex,NJ       29 F U       53:56.90  8:40 45/195    F25-29:8/25      56.23             
 142.James Krynicky       Bedminster,NJ      34 M         53:57.26  8:40 94/161    M30-34:10/17     50.58             
 143.Brian Mayer          Princeton,NJ       37 M         53:59.62  8:41 95/161    M35-39:13/23     51.47             
 144.Craig Confoy         West Trenton,NJ    46 M         54:03.02  8:41 96/161    M45-49:12/17     55.03             
 145.Erik Corlett         Newark,NJ          30 M         54:05.74  8:42 97/161    M30-34:11/17     49.76             
 146.Adam Birkhold        Bedminster,NJ      22 M         54:06.51  8:42 98/161    M20-24:6/7       49.64             
 147.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     54 F U       54:34.27  8:46 46/195    F50-54:8/22      66.24             
 148.Megan Mcmanus        Three Bridges,NJ   33 F         54:38.50  8:47 47/195    F30-34:7/28      55.76             
 149.Nancy S Lane         Flemington,NJ      56 F         54:39.00  8:47 48/195    F55-59:2/10      67.91             
 150.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F U       54:41.66  8:48 49/195    F55-59:3/10      66.96             
 151.James Mccaulley      Ringoes,NJ         51 M         54:43.45  8:48 99/161    M50-54:13/20     56.55             
 152.Emily Holody         Bridgewater,NJ     27 F         54:43.88  8:48 50/195    F25-29:9/25      55.42             
 153.Daniel Esposito      Hillsborough,NJ    43 M         54:44.50  8:48 100/161   M40-44:16/30     53.09             
 154.Keri Kutakoff        Bernardsville,NJ   38 F         54:44.79  8:48 51/195    F35-39:10/36     56.63             
 155.Kathryn O'brien      Gladstone,NJ       31 F         54:49.03  8:49 52/195    F30-34:8/28      55.40             
 156.Jared Koscinski      Branchburg,NJ      26 M         54:49.45  8:49 101/161   M25-29:10/14     48.98             
 157.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F U       54:53.39  8:49 53/195    F60-64:2/4       72.44             
 158.Bernadette Hamm      Somerville,NJ      34 F         54:54.88  8:50 54/195    F30-34:9/28      55.61             
 159.Manuel Yanez         New York,NY        35 M         55:02.79  8:51 102/161   M35-39:14/23     49.84             
 160.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     62 M         55:03.88  8:51 103/161   M60-64:7/10      61.71             
 161.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F U       55:06.96  8:52 55/195    F55-59:4/10      67.33             
 162.Melanie Westover     New York,NY        31 F         55:09.46  8:52 56/195    F30-34:10/28     55.06             
 163.Amy Cooke            Chatham,NJ         38 F U       55:13.43  8:53 57/195    F35-39:11/36     56.14             
 164.Aaron Kurdyla        Bridgewater,NJ     35 M         55:30.51  8:55 104/161   M35-39:15/23     49.42             
 165.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    50 F         55:36.81  8:56 58/195    F50-54:9/22      61.79             
 166.Andrew Chin          Belle Mead,NJ      25 M         55:37.39  8:57 105/161   M25-29:11/14     48.27             
 167.Susan Taylor         Peapack,NJ         47 F U       55:49.37  8:59 59/195    F45-49:3/21      59.46             
 168.Karen Palko          Neshanic Statio,NJ 32 F         55:51.28  8:59 60/195    F30-34:11/28     54.44             
 169.Gina Cinotti         Netcong,NJ         35 F         55:52.65  8:59 61/195    F35-39:12/36     54.81             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 170.Patty Egan           Bridgewater,NJ     51 F         55:56.87  9:00 62/195    F50-54:10/22     62.19             
 171.Amanda Amabile       Boonton,NJ         25 F         56:08.33  9:02 63/195    F25-29:10/25     54.04             
 172.Douglas Egorow       Rockaway,NJ        28 M         56:11.80  9:02 106/161   M25-29:12/14     47.79             
 173.Heather Richards     Annandale,NJ       39 F         56:13.00  9:02 64/195    F35-39:13/36     55.44             
 174.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    43 F         56:13.93  9:02 65/195    F40-44:8/31      56.91             
 175.Maryellen Sepelya    Flemington,NJ      29 F U       56:20.55  9:04 66/195    F25-29:11/25     53.84             
 176.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    42 F U       56:43.68  9:07 67/195    F40-44:9/31      55.99             
 177.Ruby Manalo          Bridgewater,NJ     41 F         56:46.19  9:08 68/195    F40-44:10/31     55.56             
 178.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       62 F U       56:52.97  9:09 69/195    F60-64:3/4       70.92             
 179.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      39 F U       57:09.80  9:11 70/195    F35-39:14/36     54.52             
 180.Khuram Chaudhary     Lafayette Hill,PA  34 M         57:10.23  9:12 107/161   M30-34:12/17     47.73             
 181.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         50 M U       57:10.85  9:12 108/161   M50-54:14/20     53.69             
 182.Kyle Foster          Hopewell,NJ        40 F         57:43.57  9:17 71/195    F40-44:11/31     54.30             
 183.Sarah Joho           Hoboken,NJ         29 F         57:47.22  9:17 72/195    F25-29:12/25     52.49             
 184.Bert Moody           Princeton,NJ       42 M         57:55.98  9:19 109/161   M40-44:17/30     49.78             
 185.Beth Volk            Franklin Park,NJ   29 F         58:01.13  9:20 73/195    F25-29:13/25     52.28             
 186.Laura Calvo          Somerville,NJ      36 F         58:09.72  9:21 74/195    F35-39:15/36     52.84             
 187.Phoebe Marioni       Bridgewater,NJ     41 F         58:10.07  9:21 75/195    F40-44:12/31     54.23             
 188.Jamie J Kistler      Denville,NJ        48 F         58:12.01  9:21 76/195    F45-49:4/21      57.66             
 189.Robert Fink          Bridgewater,NJ     62 M         58:43.27  9:26 110/161   M60-64:8/10      57.87             
 190.Cindy Russo          Stockton,NJ        26 F         58:45.81  9:27 77/195    F25-29:14/25     51.62             
 191.Garry Kuhnle         Chalfonot,PA       53 M         58:46.15  9:27 111/161   M50-54:15/20     53.53             
 192.Richard Strudwick    Branchburg,NJ      51 M         58:47.98  9:27 112/161   M50-54:16/20     52.63             
 193.Christine Lysiak     Somerville,NJ      46 F         58:48.27  9:27 78/195    F45-49:5/21      55.88             
 194.Raymond Hawryluk     Edison,NJ          35 M         58:52.79  9:28 113/161   M35-39:16/23     46.59             
 195.Paul Repice          Green Brook,NJ     39 M         58:55.91  9:29 114/161   M35-39:17/23     47.86             
 196.Noel Baumann         Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         58:59.77  9:29 79/195    F40-44:13/31     53.13             
 197.Emilio Suarez        Neshanic Statio,NJ 64 M         59:01.03  9:29 115/161   M60-64:9/10      58.62             
 198.Ronni Silver         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 F         59:02.25  9:30 80/195    F45-49:6/21      56.84             
 199.Karen Senko          Whippany,NJ        24 F         59:10.62  9:31 81/195    F20-24:3/13      51.26             
 200.James Stahl          Princeton Junct,NJ 36 M         59:17.18  9:32 116/161   M35-39:18/23     46.55             
 201.Brent Cronnell       Bridgewater,NJ     36 M         59:19.05  9:32 117/161   M35-39:19/23     46.53             
 202.Stef Repice          Green Brook,NJ     38 F         59:25.15  9:33 82/195    F35-39:16/36     52.17             
 203.Patricia Foti        Belle Mead,NJ      50 F         59:26.37  9:33 83/195    F50-54:11/22     57.81             
 204.Michael Dolsturski   East Brunswick,NJ  40 M         59:27.54  9:34 118/161   M40-44:18/30     47.78             
 205.Lawrence Perlow      Bridgewater,NJ     56 M         59:30.97  9:34 119/161   M55-59:8/12      54.20             
 206.Jennie Griglio       Bridgewater,NJ     21 F         59:37.17  9:35 84/195    F20-24:4/13      50.88             
 207.Kelly Kurtz          Flemington,NJ      41 F         59:44.10  9:36 85/195    F40-44:14/31     52.80             
 208.Allison Kopicki      Lambertville,NJ    41 F         59:52.90  9:38 86/195    F40-44:15/31     52.68             
 209.Arlen Fish           Warren,NJ          39 M         59:53.50  9:38 120/161   M35-39:20/23     47.09             
 210.Kathy Mindish        Hillsborough,NJ    35 F         59:54.00  9:38 87/195    F35-39:17/36     51.13             
 211.Anne-marie Cannon    Piscataway,NJ      27 F       1:00:00.31  9:39 88/195    F25-29:15/25     50.55             
 212.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M       1:00:02.73  9:39 121/161   M70-89:1/1       66.87             
 213.Deborah Carr         Highland Park,NJ   43 F       1:00:07.29  9:40 89/195    F40-44:16/31     53.23             
 214.Victor Llaguno       Somerset,NJ        40 M       1:00:08.13  9:40 122/161   M40-44:19/30     47.25             
 215.Colleen Orotelli     Boonton,NJ         34 F       1:00:11.43  9:41 90/195    F30-34:12/28     50.73             
 216.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F U     1:00:25.62  9:43 91/195    F55-59:5/10      63.97             
 217.Marc Karlson         Glen Rock,NJ       40 M       1:00:26.59  9:43 123/161   M40-44:20/30     47.00             
 218.Deb Rudolph          New Hope,PA        55 F       1:00:27.25  9:43 92/195    F55-59:6/10      60.58             
 219.Bernie Hoffman       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 57 M       1:00:29.85  9:44 124/161   M55-59:9/12      53.77             
 220.Kathleen O'connor    Bridgewater,NJ     50 F       1:00:30.89  9:44 93/195    F50-54:12/22     56.78             
 221.Michele Szczesny     Manville,NJ        38 F       1:00:32.94  9:44 94/195    F35-39:18/36     51.20             
 222.Kristin Morin        Watchung,NJ        32 F       1:00:34.53  9:44 95/195    F30-34:13/28     50.20             
 223.Celeste Zazzali      Edison,NJ          28 F       1:00:34.90  9:44 96/195    F25-29:16/25     50.07             
 224.John Newton          Hillsborough,NJ    43 M       1:00:38.03  9:45 125/161   M40-44:21/30     47.93             
 225.Elizabeth Masi       Neshanic Statio,NJ 23 F       1:00:39.70  9:45 97/195    F20-24:5/13      50.01             
 226.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F U     1:00:46.13  9:46 98/195    F55-59:7/10      61.07             
 227.Jennifer Castro      West Orange,NJ     38 F       1:00:49.19  9:47 99/195    F35-39:19/36     50.97             
 228.Raymond Macavinta    ,                  41 M       1:00:51.28  9:47 126/161   M40-44:22/30     47.04             
 229.Ritche Redondo       Bedminster,NJ      32 M       1:01:02.07  9:49 127/161   M30-34:13/17     44.34             
 230.Regina Angelo        Piscataway,NJ      20 F       1:01:12.53  9:51 100/195   F20-24:6/13      49.58             
 231.Melissa Mott         Piscataway,NJ      99 F       1:01:14.81  9:51 101/195   F90-99:1/1        0.00             
 232.Lauren Senko         Whippany,NJ        22 F       1:01:17.83  9:51 102/195   F20-24:7/13      49.49             
 233.Nathan Cook          Raritan,NJ         40 M       1:01:18.49  9:51 128/161   M40-44:23/30     46.34             
 234.Greg Roman           Piscataway,NJ      41 M       1:01:19.76  9:52 129/161   M40-44:24/30     46.68             
 235.Joe Pugliese         Bedminster,NJ      26 M       1:01:34.12  9:54 130/161   M25-29:13/14     43.61             
 236.Abigail Hildebrand   Bridgewater,NJ     26 F       1:01:39.76  9:55 103/195   F25-29:17/25     49.19             
 237.Maria Pugliese       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 F       1:01:46.31  9:56 104/195   F50-54:13/22     56.32             
 238.Jeannine Guerriero   Bound Brook,NJ     41 F       1:01:47.13  9:56 105/195   F40-44:17/31     51.05             
 239.Mark Vecchiarelli    Bound Brook,NJ     41 M       1:01:47.48  9:56 131/161   M40-44:25/30     46.33             
 240.Kathy Haines         Gillette,NJ        48 F       1:01:48.90  9:56 106/195   F45-49:7/21      54.28             
 241.James Horton         Gillette,NJ        49 M       1:01:49.19  9:56 132/161   M45-49:13/17     49.26             
 242.Kristin O'boyle      Pennsauken,NJ      23 F       1:01:57.20  9:58 107/195   F20-24:8/13      48.96             
 243.Nhung Nguyen         Bridgewater,NJ     16 F       1:01:58.59  9:58 108/195   F15-19:3/3       50.63             
 244.Jordan Coe           Bridgewater,NJ     16 M       1:01:58.95  9:58 133/161   M15-19:8/9       45.99             
 245.Brigid Ciccarone     Branchburg,NJ      32 F       1:01:59.74  9:58 109/195   F30-34:14/28     49.05             
 246.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtown,NJ      51 F       1:02:03.76  9:59 110/195   F50-54:14/22     56.06             
 247.Raymond Macknowski   Frenchtown,NJ      52 M       1:02:05.94  9:59 134/161   M50-54:17/20     50.24             
 248.Afzaal Syed          Raritan,NJ         44 M       1:02:06.44  9:59 135/161   M40-44:26/30     47.15             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 249.Megan Jadro          Belle Mead,NJ      36 F       1:02:14.31 10:00 111/195   F35-39:20/36     49.38             
 250.Greg Coe             Bridgewater,NJ     46 M       1:02:16.07 10:01 136/161   M45-49:14/17     47.77             
 251.Jessica Esposito     Parlin,NJ          32 F       1:02:22.67 10:02 112/195   F30-34:15/28     48.75             
 252.Paula Zevin          Neshanic Statio,NJ 55 F       1:02:25.33 10:02 113/195   F55-59:8/10      58.67             
 253.Leo Jartusch         South Bound Bro,NJ 32 M       1:02:29.90 10:03 137/161   M30-34:14/17     43.30             
 254.Liza Montalvo        Dunellen,NJ        38 F       1:02:30.27 10:03 114/195   F35-39:21/36     49.60             
 255.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       63 M U     1:02:31.75 10:03 138/161   M60-64:10/10     54.83             
 256.Greg Rosen           Bridgewater,NJ     39 M       1:02:40.98 10:05 139/161   M35-39:21/23     44.99             
 257.Jennifer Sauchelli   Pequannock,NJ      28 F       1:02:50.17 10:06 115/195   F25-29:18/25     48.28             
 258.Baron Kho            South Bound Bro,NJ 36 M       1:02:56.63 10:07 140/161   M35-39:22/23     43.85             
 259.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F       1:02:58.18 10:08 116/195   F45-49:8/21      52.18             
 260.Jennifer Tillisch    Branchburg,NJ      33 F       1:03:00.20 10:08 117/195   F30-34:16/28     48.36             
 261.Lauren Baldoni       Neshanic Statio,NJ 29 F       1:03:07.61 10:09 118/195   F25-29:19/25     48.05             
 262.Anna Angelo          Piscataway,NJ      50 F       1:03:16.13 10:10 119/195   F50-54:15/22     54.31             
 263.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 58 M U     1:03:26.39 10:12 141/161   M55-59:10/12     51.72             
 264.Fran Macavinta       East Stroudsbur,PA 44 F       1:03:27.32 10:12 120/195   F40-44:18/31     50.85             
 265.Farhan Siddiqui      Lawrenceville,NJ   99 M       1:03:29.51 10:13 142/161   M90-99:1/1        0.00             
 266.Jennifer Shimsky     Neshanic Statio,NJ 36 F       1:03:30.48 10:13 121/195   F35-39:22/36     48.39             
 267.Barnali Pramanik     Warren,NJ          42 F       1:03:42.04 10:15 122/195   F40-44:19/31     49.86             
 268.Michelle Lu          Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F       1:03:43.45 10:15 123/195   F 1-14:1/1       51.41             
 269.Eileen Anderson      West Orange,NJ     43 F       1:03:53.26 10:16 124/195   F40-44:20/31     50.09             
 270.Trish Wallace        Raritan,NJ         35 F       1:04:05.56 10:18 125/195   F35-39:23/36     47.79             
 271.Kunal Shah           Hillsborough,NJ    42 M       1:04:07.05 10:19 143/161   M40-44:27/30     44.98             
 272.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    50 F U     1:04:14.36 10:20 126/195   F50-54:16/22     53.49             
 273.Jesse Greco          Hoboken,NJ         34 M       1:04:15.22 10:20 144/161   M30-34:15/17     42.47             
 274.Tina Greco           Hoboken,NJ         29 F       1:04:15.57 10:20 127/195   F25-29:20/25     47.21             
 275.Sara Callahan        Linden,NJ          30 F       1:04:15.99 10:20 128/195   F30-34:17/28     47.22             
 276.Marta Errickson      Woodbridge,NJ      31 F       1:04:16.50 10:20 129/195   F30-34:18/28     47.25             
 277.Farhan Siddiqui      Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M       1:04:17.21 10:20 145/161   M35-39:23/23     43.54             
 278.Andrea Jux           Stockton,NJ        37 F       1:04:18.61 10:20 130/195   F35-39:24/36     47.99             
 279.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          48 F       1:04:30.37 10:22 131/195   F45-49:9/21      52.02             
 280.Gina Iervolino       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 F       1:04:36.16 10:23 132/195   F35-39:25/36     47.99             
 281.Ruth Ricciardi       Bridgewater,NJ     38 F       1:04:48.65 10:25 133/195   F35-39:26/36     47.83             
 282.James Roz            Sewickley,PA       59 M       1:04:49.00 10:25 146/161   M55-59:11/12     51.06             
 283.Valentine Kuntz      Millstone,NJ       48 M       1:04:56.20 10:27 147/161   M45-49:15/17     46.52             
 284.Chioun Lee           Highland Park,NJ   32 F       1:05:06.32 10:28 134/195   F30-34:19/28     46.71             
 285.Lorraine Beilin      Morristown,NJ      46 F       1:05:12.73 10:29 135/195   F45-49:10/21     50.39             
 286.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    51 M       1:05:20.55 10:30 148/161   M50-54:18/20     47.36             
 287.Lori Buza            Flemington,NJ      39 F       1:05:24.59 10:31 136/195   F35-39:27/36     47.64             
 288.Luke Buza            Flemington,NJ      42 M       1:05:25.04 10:31 149/161   M40-44:28/30     44.09             
 289.Frank Padlo          Bridgewater,NJ     47 M       1:05:32.61 10:32 150/161   M45-49:16/17     45.73             
 290.David Ortiz          Hillsborough,NJ    40 M       1:05:33.26 10:32 151/161   M40-44:29/30     43.34             
 291.Erika Cronin         Ringoes,NJ         40 F       1:05:40.47 10:34 137/195   F40-44:21/31     47.73             
 292.Patrick Baldoni      Neshanic Statio,NJ 32 M       1:05:55.40 10:36 152/161   M30-34:16/17     41.05             
 293.Stephen Baldoni      Warren,NJ          23 M       1:05:55.74 10:36 153/161   M20-24:7/7       40.73             
 294.Christine Antico     Bridgewater,NJ     30 F       1:05:58.58 10:37 138/195   F30-34:20/28     45.99             
 295.Elizabeth Burton     Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F       1:06:00.68 10:37 139/195   F40-44:22/31     48.88             
 296.Elizabeth Broos      Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F       1:06:02.69 10:37 140/195   F50-54:17/22     54.03             
 297.Alanna Bartkus       South Bound Bro,NJ 27 F       1:06:13.41 10:39 141/195   F25-29:21/25     45.81             
 298.Janet Bartoli        Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F       1:06:23.16 10:40 142/195   F40-44:23/31     48.21             
 299.Kristi Oconnor       Branchburg,NJ      34 F       1:06:35.72 10:43 143/195   F30-34:21/28     45.85             
 300.Mary Glasofer        Green Brook,NJ     52 F       1:06:44.64 10:44 144/195   F50-54:18/22     52.79             
 301.Cathleen Wild        Bedminster,NJ      49 F       1:06:47.06 10:44 145/195   F45-49:11/21     50.82             
 302.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F       1:06:49.35 10:45 146/195   F50-54:19/22     51.42             
 303.Patti Cronnell       Bridgewater,NJ     35 F       1:07:10.13 10:48 147/195   F35-39:28/36     45.60             
 304.Nicole Diaz          Bridgewater,NJ     35 F       1:07:10.46 10:48 148/195   F35-39:29/36     45.60             
 305.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U     1:07:16.22 10:49 154/161   M50-54:19/20     45.63             
 306.Mark Laufhutte       Glen Gardner,NJ    49 M       1:07:17.18 10:49 155/161   M45-49:17/17     45.26             
 307.Keith Depre          Cranford,NJ        29 M       1:07:23.03 10:50 156/161   M25-29:14/14     39.88             
 308.Rich Bohach          Somerville,NJ      31 M       1:07:23.40 10:50 157/161   M30-34:17/17     40.04             
 309.Kimberly Boyko       Pittstown,NJ       37 F U     1:07:29.91 10:51 149/195   F35-39:30/36     45.72             
 310.Leslie Beslie        Piscataway,NJ      27 F       1:07:48.84 10:54 150/195   F25-29:22/25     44.73             
 311.Sallie Liberio       Boonton,NJ         49 F       1:07:58.06 10:56 151/195   F45-49:12/21     49.94             
 312.Maria Frantz         Woodbridge,NJ      31 F       1:08:04.30 10:57 152/195   F30-34:22/28     44.61             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 313.Michele Kavanagh     Branchburg,NJ      47 F       1:08:28.96 11:01 153/195   F45-49:13/21     48.47             
 314.Randy Glover         Bridgewater,NJ     44 M       1:08:35.51 11:02 158/161   M40-44:30/30     42.69             
 315.Kari Larsen          Rutherford,NJ      41 F       1:08:38.48 11:02 154/195   F40-44:24/31     45.95             
 316.Jennifer Blanchard   Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F       1:08:50.93 11:04 155/195   F40-44:25/31     46.13             
 317.Julie Ciccarone      Spring Lake,NJ     35 F       1:08:58.73 11:06 156/195   F35-39:31/36     44.40             
 318.Lisa Rossello        Somerset,NJ        43 F       1:08:59.31 11:06 157/195   F40-44:26/31     46.39             
 319.Deborah Raabe        Edison,NJ          49 F       1:09:07.41 11:07 158/195   F45-49:14/21     49.10             
 320.Rebecca Bossio       New Brunswick,NJ   30 F       1:09:16.45 11:08 159/195   F30-34:23/28     43.80             
 321.Craig Steeneck       Boonton,NJ         52 M       1:09:18.58 11:09 159/161   M50-54:20/20     45.02             
 322.Cherie Pieroni       Branchburg,NJ      33 F       1:09:45.60 11:13 160/195   F30-34:24/28     43.67             
 323.Linda Lipp           Bridgewater,NJ     41 F       1:09:47.24 11:13 161/195   F40-44:27/31     45.20             
 324.Mary Jane Germek     Raritan,NJ         46 F       1:10:02.25 11:16 162/195   F45-49:15/21     46.92             
 325.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      58 F U     1:10:24.82 11:19 163/195   F55-59:9/10      54.15             
 326.Jason Mccaulley      Ringoes,NJ         16 M       1:10:26.53 11:20 160/161   M15-19:9/9       40.47             
 327.Regina Burke         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F       1:10:33.11 11:21 164/195   F50-54:20/22     49.31             
 328.Stephanie Psiaki     Basking Ridge,NJ   24 F       1:10:33.95 11:21 165/195   F20-24:9/13      42.99             
 329.Karen Gould          Mendham,NJ         45 F       1:10:50.05 11:23 166/195   F45-49:16/21     45.95             
 330.Stephanie Riddell    Raritan,NJ         34 F       1:10:56.67 11:25 167/195   F30-34:25/28     43.04             
 331.Laura Johnson        Branchburg,NJ      32 F       1:11:07.88 11:26 168/195   F30-34:26/28     42.75             
 332.Melissa Gebel        Middlesex,NJ       48 F       1:11:39.61 11:31 169/195   F45-49:17/21     46.83             
 333.Aimee Cordero        Chatham,NJ         37 F       1:11:48.61 11:33 170/195   F35-39:32/36     42.97             
 334.Chelsea Nixon        New Brunswick,NJ   21 F       1:12:02.75 11:35 171/195   F20-24:10/13     42.10             
 335.Lori Bailey          Monroe Twp.,NJ     41 F       1:12:03.08 11:35 172/195   F40-44:28/31     43.78             
 336.Beth Jarvie          West Trenton,NJ    46 F       1:12:03.35 11:35 173/195   F45-49:18/21     45.60             
 337.Deborah Carroll      Princeton Jct,NJ   45 F       1:12:10.45 11:36 174/195   F45-49:19/21     45.10             
 338.Kristi Capindica     Elizabeth,NJ       38 F       1:12:28.46 11:39 175/195   F35-39:33/36     42.78             
 339.Khadija Safi         Kendall Park,NJ    40 F       1:12:29.19 11:39 176/195   F40-44:29/31     43.24             
 340.Paul Psiaki          Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M       1:12:34.00 11:40 161/161   M55-59:12/12     44.08             
 341.Sharon Fisahn        Bridgewater,NJ     44 F       1:13:23.18 11:48 177/195   F40-44:30/31     43.96             
 342.Amy Ovsiew           Piscataway,NJ      23 F       1:13:39.69 11:51 178/195   F20-24:11/13     41.18             
 343.Jennifer Bowen       Saddle Brook,NJ    32 F       1:14:09.70 11:56 179/195   F30-34:27/28     41.00             
 344.Tammy Derovira       Branchburg,NJ      34 F       1:14:12.00 11:56 180/195   F30-34:28/28     41.15             
 345.Meghan Ronk          Raritan,NJ         23 F U     1:14:31.51 11:59 181/195   F20-24:12/13     40.70             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 346.Janet Koubas         White House Sta,NJ 50 F       1:15:28.77 12:08 182/195   F50-54:21/22     45.52             
 347.Lori Trimble         Washingtonville,NY 39 F       1:15:30.39 12:09 183/195   F35-39:34/36     41.27             
 348.Rowena Aukellado     Florham Park,NJ    37 F       1:15:35.49 12:09 184/195   F35-39:35/36     40.82             
 349.Letticia Saylor      Branchburg,NJ      42 F       1:16:09.47 12:15 185/195   F40-44:31/31     41.70             
 350.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      58 F U     1:16:23.02 12:17 186/195   F55-59:10/10     49.92             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 351.Jacqueline Mccaulley Ringoes,NJ         51 F       1:21:25.55 13:06 187/195   F50-54:22/22     42.73             
 352.Marilyn Pantoja      Pennington,NJ      24 F       1:26:44.48 13:57 188/195   F20-24:13/13     34.97             
 353.Juli Cronan          Dayton,NJ          39 F       1:26:56.14 13:59 189/195   F35-39:36/36     35.85             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 354.Vivian Martinez      Hillside,NJ        25 F       1:29:07.20 14:20 190/195   F25-29:23/25     34.04             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 355.Karina Berdugo       Rahway,NJ          27 F       1:38:15.37 15:48 191/195   F25-29:24/25     30.87             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 356.Wandy Principe-bush  Clinton,NJ         45 F       1:39:37.63 16:01 192/195   F45-49:20/21     32.67             
 357.Johanna Castro       Hamilton,NJ        29 F       1:45:04.22 16:54 193/195   F25-29:25/25     28.87             
 358.Pat Mcclintock       Edison,NJ          63 F       1:45:36.98 16:59 194/195   F60-64:4/4       38.76             
 359.Melanie Shyka        Union,NJ           47 F       1:45:37.41 16:59 195/195   F45-49:21/21     31.43             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FROM WINTER 10K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Richard Luettchau    Middlesex,NJ       25 M         U  164   33:36.08   5:24
   2.Guillaume Peureux    Berkeley,CA        38 M         U  215   35:32.46   5:43
   3.Pat Casterline       Bridgewater,NJ     19 M            314   36:03.55   5:48
   4.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        33 M            257   37:18.35   6:00
   5.Tim Fonseca          New Brunswick,NJ   29 M             90   37:33.62   6:03
   6.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 23 M         U  140   37:43.49   6:04
   7.Steven Morgan        Raritan,NJ         16 M            197   38:24.43   6:11
   8.Geoffrey Bulman      Summit,NJ          41 M            387   38:59.14   6:16
   9.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    31 M            132   38:59.28   6:16
  10.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      49 M            138   40:39.15   6:33
RUN FROM WINTER 10K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         47 F            104   40:42.85   6:33
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F         U  306   42:23.97   6:49
   3.Jessica Moore        Madison,NJ         22 F            196   45:04.67   7:15
   4.Kristen Campbell     Hillsborough,NJ    27 F             40   45:55.04   7:23
   5.Rebecca Dougherty    Three Bridges,NJ   29 F         U   83   46:47.30   7:32
   6.Donna Christou       Flemington,NJ      41 F            348   47:44.74   7:41
   7.Susan Stickle        Bound Brook,NJ     51 F            360   47:53.20   7:42
   8.Karen Canetti        Bedminster,NJ      29 F             41   47:58.60   7:43
   9.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F         U  208   47:59.83   7:43
  10.Jillian Regis        Monroe,NH          24 F            229   48:10.12   7:45
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FROM WINTER 10K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Geoffrey Bulman      Summit,NJ          41 M            387   38:59.14   6:16
   2.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      49 M            138   40:39.15   6:33
   3.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M         U  331   42:37.77   6:52
   4.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M         U  139   42:46.88   6:53
   5.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M         U  150   43:03.41   6:56
   6.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M         U   53   43:23.99   6:59
   7.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M         U  358   43:24.13   6:59
   8.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        51 M            389   43:34.77   7:01
   9.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      40 M            269   43:37.31   7:01
  10.Michael Sturtewagen  Chatham,NJ         41 M            280   44:04.86   7:06
RUN FROM WINTER 10K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         47 F            104   40:42.85   6:33
   2.Donna Christou       Flemington,NJ      41 F            348   47:44.74   7:41
   3.Susan Stickle        Bound Brook,NJ     51 F            360   47:53.20   7:42
   4.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F         U  208   47:59.83   7:43
   5.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      44 F            192   48:29.42   7:48
   6.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F         U  253   48:34.26   7:49
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F         U   57   48:49.49   7:51
   8.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F         U  370   49:03.32   7:54
   9.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      50 F         U   67   49:42.21   8:00
  10.Trink Poynter        Piscataway,NJ      53 F            218   49:52.29   8:02

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Lu          Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F  268       351 1:03:43.45  10:15   51.41%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Casterline       Bridgewater,NJ     19 M    3       314   36:03.55   5:48   76.06%
   2.Steven Morgan        Raritan,NJ         16 M    7       197   38:24.43   6:11   74.22%
   3.Timothy Caulfield    Bridgewater,NJ     19 M   37        50   45:43.28   7:21   59.99%
   4.Connor Brach         Bedminster,NJ      17 M   42        29   46:33.36   7:30   60.39%
   5.Michael Rodriguez    Bound Brook,NJ     18 M   56       353   47:58.99   7:43   57.87%
   6.Guillermo Gonzalez   Peapack,NJ         18 M   60       362   48:11.61   7:45   57.62%
   7.Benjy Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    19 M  102       157   51:44.10   8:20   53.01%
   8.Jordan Coe           Bridgewater,NJ     16 M  244       316 1:01:58.95   9:58   45.99%
   9.Jason Mccaulley      Ringoes,NJ         16 M  326       178 1:10:26.53  11:20   40.47%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Curry        Milltown,NJ        19 F  119        73   52:43.22   8:29   57.76%
   2.Jocelyn Bellemare    Marlboro,NJ        19 F  120        19   52:50.85   8:30   57.63%
   3.Nhung Nguyen         Bridgewater,NJ     16 F  243       315 1:01:58.59   9:58   50.63%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 23 M    6    U  140   37:43.49   6:04   71.18%
   2.Lee Sandberg         Princeton,NJ       24 M   12    U  250   40:58.67   6:36   65.53%
   3.David Damaschke      Flemington,NJ      23 M   47        75   47:09.50   7:35   56.94%
   4.Kevin Mcgovern       Bridgewater,NJ     24 M   52       182   47:48.00   7:42   56.17%
   5.Austin Szatkowski    Branchburg,NJ      24 M  124       284   53:03.54   8:32   50.61%
   6.Adam Birkhold        Bedminster,NJ      22 M  146        22   54:06.51   8:42   49.64%
   7.Stephen Baldoni      Warren,NJ          23 M  293        11 1:05:55.74  10:37   40.73%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Moore        Madison,NJ         22 F   34       196   45:04.67   7:15   67.29%
   2.Jillian Regis        Monroe,NH          24 F   59       229   48:10.12   7:45   62.98%
   3.Karen Senko          Whippany,NJ        24 F  199       259   59:10.62   9:31   51.26%
   4.Jennie Griglio       Bridgewater,NJ     21 F  206       108   59:37.17   9:36   50.88%
   5.Elizabeth Masi       Neshanic Statio,NJ 23 F  225       176 1:00:39.70   9:46   50.01%
   6.Regina Angelo        Piscataway,NJ      20 F  230         6 1:01:12.53   9:51   49.58%
   7.Lauren Senko         Whippany,NJ        22 F  232       258 1:01:17.83   9:52   49.49%
   8.Kristin O'boyle      Pennsauken,NJ      23 F  242       203 1:01:57.20   9:58   48.96%
   9.Stephanie Psiaki     Basking Ridge,NJ   24 F  328       221 1:10:33.95  11:21   42.99%
  10.Chelsea Nixon        New Brunswick,NJ   21 F  334       201 1:12:02.75  11:36   42.10%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Luettchau    Middlesex,NJ       25 M    1    U  164   33:36.08   5:24   79.91%
   2.Tim Fonseca          New Brunswick,NJ   29 M    5        90   37:33.62   6:03   71.55%
   3.Kenneth Wysocki      Belle Mead,NJ      25 M   22       301   43:37.19   7:01   61.56%
   4.Joe Herits           Colonia,NJ         29 M   24       119   43:59.90   7:05   61.08%
   5.Esau Gutierrez       Bridgewater,NJ     29 M   40    U  110   46:21.05   7:28   57.98%
   6.Landon Greene        North Brunswick,NJ 28 M   58       107   48:08.18   7:45   55.79%
   7.Chris Carman         Bridgewater,NJ     27 M   63        44   48:27.71   7:48   55.41%
   8.Daniel Colluccio     Branchburg,NJ      27 M   71        59   48:52.65   7:52   54.94%
   9.Sean Longo           Scotch Plains,NJ   27 M   78       162   49:27.60   7:58   54.29%
  10.Jared Koscinski      Branchburg,NJ      26 M  156       143   54:49.45   8:49   48.98%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Campbell     Hillsborough,NJ    27 F   38        40   45:55.04   7:23   66.06%
   2.Rebecca Dougherty    Three Bridges,NJ   29 F   44    U   83   46:47.30   7:32   64.83%
   3.Karen Canetti        Bedminster,NJ      29 F   55        41   47:58.60   7:43   63.23%
   4.Lynne Erickson       Branchburg,NJ      25 F   67        84   48:40.00   7:50   62.33%
   5.Leigh Shahbazian     Jersey City,NJ     25 F   92       263   50:45.02   8:10   59.77%
   6.Andrea Soffin        East Brunswick,NJ  25 F  111    U  272   52:28.33   8:27   57.81%
   7.Elizabeth Tenenbaum  White Plains,NY    28 F  132       287   53:26.08   8:36   56.77%
   8.Michelle Sydlowski   Middlesex,NJ       29 F  141    U  282   53:56.90   8:41   56.23%
   9.Emily Holody         Bridgewater,NJ     27 F  152       122   54:43.88   8:48   55.42%
  10.Amanda Amabile       Boonton,NJ         25 F  171       308   56:08.33   9:02   54.04%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        33 M    4       257   37:18.35   6:00   72.81%
   2.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    31 M    9       132   38:59.28   6:16   69.20%
   3.Pablo Naughton       Clinton,NJ         34 M   45       312   46:53.81   7:33   58.19%
   4.Benjamin Lyons       Morristown,NJ      30 M   82       166   49:51.69   8:01   53.99%
   5.John Latino          Hoboken,NJ         34 M   90       349   50:23.91   8:07   54.14%
   6.Ken Hall             Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 M   96       113   51:09.75   8:14   53.09%
   7.Andrew Krynicky      Caldwell,NJ        30 M   99       383   51:28.78   8:17   52.29%
   8.Fady Khoury          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M  107       318   52:09.21   8:24   52.08%
   9.Greg Roig            Raritan,NJ         32 M  123       238   53:01.46   8:32   51.04%
  10.James Krynicky       Bedminster,NJ      34 M  142       145   53:57.26   8:41   50.58%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F   14    U  306   42:23.97   6:49   71.57%
   2.Erin Kurdyla         Bridgewater,NJ     33 F   65       341   48:31.57   7:49   62.78%
   3.Coreen Manicone      Bridgewater,NJ     30 F  103       172   51:55.64   8:21   58.44%
   4.Brenna Fairfax       Trenton,NJ         33 F  106       386   52:06.51   8:23   58.47%
   5.Pam Cuneo            Scotch Plains,NJ   30 F  127       381   53:11.45   8:34   57.05%
   6.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         31 F  140       247   53:50.00   8:40   56.41%
   7.Megan Mcmanus        Three Bridges,NJ   33 F  148       184   54:38.50   8:48   55.76%
   8.Kathryn O'brien      Gladstone,NJ       31 F  155       204   54:49.03   8:49   55.40%
   9.Bernadette Hamm      Somerville,NJ      34 F  158       114   54:54.88   8:50   55.61%
  10.Melanie Westover     New York,NY        31 F  162       298   55:09.46   8:53   55.06%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Guillaume Peureux    Berkeley,CA        38 M    2    U  215   35:32.46   5:43   78.76%
   2.Michael Amendola     Pottersville,NJ    38 M   13         4   41:47.82   6:44   66.97%
   3.Stephen Lavender     Bridgewater,NJ     35 M   25       155   44:00.10   7:05   62.35%
   4.Mike Gerne           Wayne,NJ           38 M   26        99   44:00.20   7:05   63.62%
   5.Dan Dalfonzo         Bridgewater,NJ     35 M   29        74   44:09.68   7:06   62.12%
   6.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M   35       324   45:11.31   7:16   62.41%
   7.Anthony Kasperek     Flemington,NJ      39 M   48       326   47:15.53   7:36   59.68%
   8.Ruediger Schmitt     Maplewood,NJ       37 M   53       255   47:48.38   7:42   58.13%
   9.Dave Richards        Annandale,NJ       39 M   61       234   48:13.26   7:46   58.49%
  10.Chuck Sampson        Clinton,NJ         39 M   76       248   49:21.09   7:57   57.15%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      38 F   69    U  214   48:49.07   7:51   63.50%
   2.Erica Werremyer      Millstone,NJ       38 F   74       367   49:13.51   7:55   62.98%
   3.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    39 F   86    U  359   50:05.38   8:04   62.22%
   4.Jill Cook            Raritan,NJ         39 F   87        62   50:13.92   8:05   62.04%
   5.Denise Moody         Princeton,NJ       39 F   88       194   50:14.00   8:05   62.04%
   6.Sonia Jay            Far Hills,NJ       38 F   93       127   50:46.84   8:10   61.05%
   7.Ingrid Lotito        Lebanon,NJ         37 F  110       163   52:22.45   8:26   58.92%
   8.Shannon Houchin      Bridgewater,NJ     37 F  122       124   52:56.39   8:31   58.29%
   9.Umang Shah           Hillsborough,NJ    37 F  131       261   53:24.05   8:36   57.79%
  10.Keri Kutakoff        Bernardsville,NJ   38 F  154       147   54:44.79   8:49   56.63%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Geoffrey Bulman      Summit,NJ          41 M    8       387   38:59.14   6:16   73.43%
   2.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M   19    U   53   43:23.99   6:59   65.96%
   3.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      40 M   23       269   43:37.31   7:01   65.13%
   4.Michael Sturtewagen  Chatham,NJ         41 M   27       280   44:04.86   7:06   64.94%
   5.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M   28    U  330   44:09.55   7:06   65.81%
   6.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M   30    U  188   44:30.94   7:10   64.79%
   7.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      43 M   39         9   46:00.60   7:24   63.16%
   8.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         40 M   41    U   77   46:30.13   7:29   61.10%
   9.Peter Amadeo         Asbury,NJ          40 M   46         3   46:59.10   7:34   60.47%
  10.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     44 M   68       354   48:46.61   7:51   60.04%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Christou       Flemington,NJ      41 F   50       348   47:44.74   7:41   66.06%
   2.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      44 F   64       192   48:29.42   7:48   66.54%
   3.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F   66    U  253   48:34.26   7:49   65.89%
   4.Mary Snyder          Bernardsville,NJ   40 F   91       271   50:44.29   8:10   61.78%
   5.Carole Allamand      Highland Park,NJ   42 F  105         1   52:05.96   8:23   60.96%
   6.Jennifer Crouthamel  Hillsborough,NJ    40 F  128       366   53:11.94   8:34   58.92%
   7.Ilene Deines         Kendall Park,NJ    40 F  136       390   53:35.27   8:37   58.49%
   8.Margaret Collier     Hillsborough,NJ    43 F  174        58   56:13.93   9:03   56.91%
   9.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    42 F  176    U  224   56:43.68   9:08   55.99%
  10.Ruby Manalo          Bridgewater,NJ     41 F  177       171   56:46.19   9:08   55.56%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      49 M   10       138   40:39.15   6:33   74.91%
   2.Jeff Stern           Ringoes,NJ         48 M   33       276   44:53.78   7:14   67.29%
   3.Gary Wagner          Westfield,NJ       49 M   36       363   45:11.42   7:16   67.39%
   4.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      49 M   62       153   48:22.13   7:47   62.96%
   5.Wil Roussos          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M   77       242   49:22.71   7:57   61.67%
   6.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   79       125   49:36.46   7:59   59.95%
   7.George Vandyke       Califon,NJ         46 M  118       290   52:42.89   8:29   56.42%
   8.Leon Arredondo       Dover,NJ           45 M  129       343   53:17.45   8:35   55.38%
   9.Randy Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         49 M  130       344   53:21.73   8:35   57.07%
  10.Nick Kostakis        Warren,NJ          49 M  133       144   53:27.43   8:36   56.97%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         47 F   11       104   40:42.85   6:33   81.53%
   2.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F   57    U  208   47:59.83   7:43   68.46%
   3.Susan Taylor         Peapack,NJ         47 F  167    U  286   55:49.37   8:59   59.46%
   4.Jamie J Kistler      Denville,NJ        48 F  188       135   58:12.01   9:22   57.66%
   5.Christine Lysiak     Somerville,NJ      46 F  193       168   58:48.27   9:28   55.88%
   6.Ronni Silver         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 F  198       268   59:02.25   9:30   56.84%
   7.Kathy Haines         Gillette,NJ        48 F  240       111 1:01:48.90   9:57   54.28%
   8.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F  259       378 1:02:58.18  10:08   52.18%
   9.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          48 F  279        21 1:04:30.37  10:23   52.02%
  10.Lorraine Beilin      Morristown,NJ      46 F  285        18 1:05:12.73  10:30   50.39%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M   16    U  139   42:46.88   6:53   74.15%
   2.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M   20    U  358   43:24.13   6:59   73.08%
   3.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        51 M   21       389   43:34.77   7:01   71.02%
   4.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M   32    U  297   44:53.66   7:13   70.66%
   5.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M   43    U  294   46:42.94   7:31   66.79%
   6.Joseph Wysocki       Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M   49       302   47:18.77   7:37   65.95%
   7.Lester Staib         High Bridge,NJ     52 M   75       275   49:14.56   7:55   63.36%
   8.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        52 M   81    U  328   49:45.10   8:00   62.71%
   9.William Riordan      Hillsborough,NJ    51 M  108       236   52:11.17   8:24   59.30%
  10.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        52 M  109    U  227   52:17.44   8:25   59.67%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Stickle        Bound Brook,NJ     51 F   54       360   47:53.20   7:42   72.65%
   2.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      50 F   80    U   67   49:42.21   8:00   69.13%
   3.Trink Poynter        Piscataway,NJ      53 F   83       218   49:52.29   8:02   71.55%
   4.Suzanne Calabro      Skillman,NJ        54 F   85        37   50:02.86   8:03   72.23%
   5.Maria Klemmtz        Ringoes,NJ         51 F   94       136   50:50.89   8:11   68.42%
   6.Annie Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      51 F  100       277   51:29.43   8:17   67.57%
   7.Caryl Harris         Flemington,NJ      53 F  134       115   53:33.64   8:37   66.62%
   8.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     54 F  147    U   46   54:34.27   8:47   66.24%
   9.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    50 F  165       158   55:36.81   8:57   61.79%
  10.Patty Egan           Bridgewater,NJ     51 F  170       345   55:56.87   9:00   62.19%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M   15    U  331   42:37.77   6:52   75.67%
   2.Robert Bonelli       Califon,NJ         59 M   31    U   25   44:36.61   7:11   74.19%
   3.Patrick Caulfield    Bridgewater,NJ     57 M   51        51   47:45.00   7:41   68.13%
   4.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       56 M   73    U   94   49:04.35   7:54   65.73%
   5.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      58 M   84    U  375   49:53.33   8:02   65.77%
   6.Alan Zevin           Neshanic Statio,NJ 57 M   95       305   51:07.94   8:14   63.62%
   7.Kyle Colonnese       Bridgewater,NJ     55 M   98       385   51:23.09   8:16   62.25%
   8.Lawrence Perlow      Bridgewater,NJ     56 M  205       339   59:30.97   9:35   54.20%
   9.Bernie Hoffman       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 57 M  219       120 1:00:29.85   9:44   53.77%
  10.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 58 M  263    U   61 1:03:26.39  10:13   51.72%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F   72    U  370   49:03.32   7:54   78.80%
   2.Nancy S Lane         Flemington,NJ      56 F  149       148   54:39.00   8:48   67.91%
   3.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F  150    U    2   54:41.66   8:48   66.96%
   4.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F  161    U  183   55:06.96   8:52   67.33%
   5.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F  216    U  149 1:00:25.62   9:43   63.97%
   6.Deb Rudolph          New Hope,PA        55 F  218       244 1:00:27.25   9:44   60.58%
   7.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F  226    U   95 1:00:46.13   9:47   61.07%
   8.Paula Zevin          Neshanic Statio,NJ 55 F  252       304 1:02:25.33  10:03   58.67%
   9.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      58 F  325    U  159 1:10:24.82  11:20   54.15%
  10.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      58 F  350    U  369 1:16:23.02  12:18   49.92%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M   17    U  150   43:03.41   6:56   77.54%
   2.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M  104    U  373   51:56.39   8:22   64.85%
   3.Kerry Klink          Princeton,NJ       62 M  121       137   52:54.89   8:31   64.22%
   4.Charles Windus       Somerville,NJ      63 M  126       334   53:07.74   8:33   64.53%
   5.Frank Adornato       Bridgewater,NJ     62 M  135       361   53:35.01   8:37   63.42%
   6.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M  138    U   30   53:41.48   8:38   63.85%
   7.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     62 M  160       335   55:03.88   8:52   61.71%
   8.Robert Fink          Bridgewater,NJ     62 M  189       347   58:43.27   9:27   57.87%
   9.Emilio Suarez        Neshanic Statio,NJ 64 M  197       281   59:01.03   9:30   58.62%
  10.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       63 M  255    U  100 1:02:31.75  10:04   54.83%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F   70    U   57   48:49.49   7:51   81.44%
   2.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F  157    U   87   54:53.39   8:50   72.44%
   3.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       62 F  178    U  332   56:52.97   9:09   70.92%
   4.Pat Mcclintock       Edison,NJ          63 F  358       319 1:45:36.98  17:00   38.76%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M  212       376 1:00:02.73   9:40   66.87%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Farhan Siddiqui      Lawrenceville,NJ   99 M  265       395 1:03:29.51  10:13    0.00%


RUN FROM WINTER 10K                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Mott         Piscataway,NJ      99 F  231       199 1:01:14.81   9:51    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M U  150   43:03.41   6:56 77.54%
   2.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M U  331   42:37.77   6:52 75.67%
   3.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      49 M    138   40:39.15   6:33 74.91%
   4.Robert Bonelli       Califon,NJ         59 M U   25   44:36.61   7:11 74.19%
   5.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M U  139   42:46.88   6:53 74.15%
   6.Geoffrey Bulman      Summit,NJ          41 M    387   38:59.14   6:16 73.43%
   7.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U  358   43:24.13   6:59 73.08%
   8.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        51 M    389   43:34.77   7:01 71.02%
   9.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U  297   44:53.66   7:13 70.66%
  10.Patrick Caulfield    Bridgewater,NJ     57 M     51   47:45.00   7:41 68.13%
  11.Gary Wagner          Westfield,NJ       49 M    363   45:11.42   7:16 67.39%
  12.Jeff Stern           Ringoes,NJ         48 M    276   44:53.78   7:14 67.29%
  13.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    376 1:00:02.73   9:40 66.87%
  14.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M U  294   46:42.94   7:31 66.79%
  15.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M U   53   43:23.99   6:59 65.96%
  16.Joseph Wysocki       Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M    302   47:18.77   7:37 65.95%
  17.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U  330   44:09.55   7:06 65.81%
  18.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      58 M U  375   49:53.33   8:02 65.77%
  19.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       56 M U   94   49:04.35   7:54 65.73%
  20.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      40 M    269   43:37.31   7:01 65.13%
  21.Michael Sturtewagen  Chatham,NJ         41 M    280   44:04.86   7:06 64.94%
  22.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M U  373   51:56.39   8:22 64.85%
  23.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M U  188   44:30.94   7:10 64.79%
  24.Charles Windus       Somerville,NJ      63 M    334   53:07.74   8:33 64.53%
  25.Kerry Klink          Princeton,NJ       62 M    137   52:54.89   8:31 64.22%
  26.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M U   30   53:41.48   8:38 63.85%
  27.Alan Zevin           Neshanic Statio,NJ 57 M    305   51:07.94   8:14 63.62%
  28.Frank Adornato       Bridgewater,NJ     62 M    361   53:35.01   8:37 63.42%
  29.Lester Staib         High Bridge,NJ     52 M    275   49:14.56   7:55 63.36%
  30.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      43 M      9   46:00.60   7:24 63.16%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         47 F    104   40:42.85   6:33 81.53%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F U   57   48:49.49   7:51 81.44%
   3.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F U  370   49:03.32   7:54 78.80%
   4.Susan Stickle        Bound Brook,NJ     51 F    360   47:53.20   7:42 72.65%
   5.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F U   87   54:53.39   8:50 72.44%
   6.Suzanne Calabro      Skillman,NJ        54 F     37   50:02.86   8:03 72.23%
   7.Trink Poynter        Piscataway,NJ      53 F    218   49:52.29   8:02 71.55%
   8.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       62 F U  332   56:52.97   9:09 70.92%
   9.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      50 F U   67   49:42.21   8:00 69.13%
  10.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U  208   47:59.83   7:43 68.46%
  11.Maria Klemmtz        Ringoes,NJ         51 F    136   50:50.89   8:11 68.42%
  12.Nancy S Lane         Flemington,NJ      56 F    148   54:39.00   8:48 67.91%
  13.Annie Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      51 F    277   51:29.43   8:17 67.57%
  14.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F U  183   55:06.96   8:52 67.33%
  15.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F U    2   54:41.66   8:48 66.96%
  16.Caryl Harris         Flemington,NJ      53 F    115   53:33.64   8:37 66.62%
  17.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      44 F    192   48:29.42   7:48 66.54%
  18.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     54 F U   46   54:34.27   8:47 66.24%
  19.Donna Christou       Flemington,NJ      41 F    348   47:44.74   7:41 66.06%
  20.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F U  253   48:34.26   7:49 65.89%
  21.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F U  149 1:00:25.62   9:43 63.97%
  22.Patty Egan           Bridgewater,NJ     51 F    345   55:56.87   9:00 62.19%
  23.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    50 F    158   55:36.81   8:57 61.79%
  24.Mary Snyder          Bernardsville,NJ   40 F    271   50:44.29   8:10 61.78%
  25.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F U   95 1:00:46.13   9:47 61.07%
  26.Carole Allamand      Highland Park,NJ   42 F      1   52:05.96   8:23 60.96%
  27.Deb Rudolph          New Hope,PA        55 F    244 1:00:27.25   9:44 60.58%
  28.Susan Taylor         Peapack,NJ         47 F U  286   55:49.37   8:59 59.46%
  29.Jennifer Crouthamel  Hillsborough,NJ    40 F    366   53:11.94   8:34 58.92%
  30.Paula Zevin          Neshanic Statio,NJ 55 F    304 1:02:25.33  10:03 58.67%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Richard Luettchau    Middlesex,NJ       25 M U  164   33:36.08   5:24 79.91%
   2.Guillaume Peureux    Berkeley,CA        38 M U  215   35:32.46   5:43 78.76%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M U  150   43:03.41   6:56 77.54%
   4.Pat Casterline       Bridgewater,NJ     19 M    314   36:03.55   5:48 76.06%
   5.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M U  331   42:37.77   6:52 75.67%
   6.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      49 M    138   40:39.15   6:33 74.91%
   7.Steven Morgan        Raritan,NJ         16 M    197   38:24.43   6:11 74.22%
   8.Robert Bonelli       Califon,NJ         59 M U   25   44:36.61   7:11 74.19%
   9.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M U  139   42:46.88   6:53 74.15%
  10.Geoffrey Bulman      Summit,NJ          41 M    387   38:59.14   6:16 73.43%
  11.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U  358   43:24.13   6:59 73.08%
  12.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        33 M    257   37:18.35   6:00 72.81%
  13.Tim Fonseca          New Brunswick,NJ   29 M     90   37:33.62   6:03 71.55%
  14.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 23 M U  140   37:43.49   6:04 71.18%
  15.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        51 M    389   43:34.77   7:01 71.02%
  16.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U  297   44:53.66   7:13 70.66%
  17.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    31 M    132   38:59.28   6:16 69.20%
  18.Patrick Caulfield    Bridgewater,NJ     57 M     51   47:45.00   7:41 68.13%
  19.Gary Wagner          Westfield,NJ       49 M    363   45:11.42   7:16 67.39%
  20.Jeff Stern           Ringoes,NJ         48 M    276   44:53.78   7:14 67.29%
  21.Michael Amendola     Pottersville,NJ    38 M      4   41:47.82   6:44 66.97%
  22.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    376 1:00:02.73   9:40 66.87%
  23.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M U  294   46:42.94   7:31 66.79%
  24.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M U   53   43:23.99   6:59 65.96%
  25.Joseph Wysocki       Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M    302   47:18.77   7:37 65.95%
  26.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U  330   44:09.55   7:06 65.81%
  27.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      58 M U  375   49:53.33   8:02 65.77%
  28.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       56 M U   94   49:04.35   7:54 65.73%
  29.Lee Sandberg         Princeton,NJ       24 M U  250   40:58.67   6:36 65.53%
  30.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      40 M    269   43:37.31   7:01 65.13%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         47 F    104   40:42.85   6:33 81.53%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F U   57   48:49.49   7:51 81.44%
   3.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F U  370   49:03.32   7:54 78.80%
   4.Susan Stickle        Bound Brook,NJ     51 F    360   47:53.20   7:42 72.65%
   5.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F U   87   54:53.39   8:50 72.44%
   6.Suzanne Calabro      Skillman,NJ        54 F     37   50:02.86   8:03 72.23%
   7.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U  306   42:23.97   6:49 71.57%
   8.Trink Poynter        Piscataway,NJ      53 F    218   49:52.29   8:02 71.55%
   9.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       62 F U  332   56:52.97   9:09 70.92%
  10.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      50 F U   67   49:42.21   8:00 69.13%
  11.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U  208   47:59.83   7:43 68.46%
  12.Maria Klemmtz        Ringoes,NJ         51 F    136   50:50.89   8:11 68.42%
  13.Nancy S Lane         Flemington,NJ      56 F    148   54:39.00   8:48 67.91%
  14.Annie Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      51 F    277   51:29.43   8:17 67.57%
  15.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F U  183   55:06.96   8:52 67.33%
  16.Jessica Moore        Madison,NJ         22 F    196   45:04.67   7:15 67.29%
  17.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F U    2   54:41.66   8:48 66.96%
  18.Caryl Harris         Flemington,NJ      53 F    115   53:33.64   8:37 66.62%
  19.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      44 F    192   48:29.42   7:48 66.54%
  20.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     54 F U   46   54:34.27   8:47 66.24%
  21.Kristen Campbell     Hillsborough,NJ    27 F     40   45:55.04   7:23 66.06%
  22.Donna Christou       Flemington,NJ      41 F    348   47:44.74   7:41 66.06%
  23.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F U  253   48:34.26   7:49 65.89%
  24.Rebecca Dougherty    Three Bridges,NJ   29 F U   83   46:47.30   7:32 64.83%
  25.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F U  149 1:00:25.62   9:43 63.97%
  26.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      38 F U  214   48:49.07   7:51 63.50%
  27.Karen Canetti        Bedminster,NJ      29 F     41   47:58.60   7:43 63.23%
  28.Jillian Regis        Monroe,NH          24 F    229   48:10.12   7:45 62.98%
  29.Erica Werremyer      Millstone,NJ       38 F    367   49:13.51   7:55 62.98%
  30.Erin Kurdyla         Bridgewater,NJ     33 F    341   48:31.57   7:49 62.78%