CLIMB PHILADELPHIA

Race Date:3-20-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
Teams Results
| FIRST RESPONDER | VERTICAL MILE | CHALLENGE DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      

00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        34 M          5:49.60       1/321     M30-39:1/88                        
   2.Chris Solarz         New York,NY        31 M          5:55.80       2/321     M30-39:2/88                        
   3.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           29 M          6:37.85       3/321     M20-29:1/101                       
   4.Ted Vaccarella       Lynbrook,NY        34 M          7:01.55       4/321     M30-39:3/88                        
   5.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M          7:17.15       5/321     NO AGE:1/34                        
   6.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         54 M          7:24.60       6/321     M50-59:1/32                        
   7.Frederick Eames      Delmar,NY          61 M          7:37.05       7/321     M60-69:1/4                         
   8.1st Climber          ,                  99 M          7:41.70       8/321     NO AGE:2/34                        
   9.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      39 M          7:42.25       9/321     M30-39:4/88                        
  10.Eric Charles         Philadelphia,PA    25 M          7:45.90       10/321    M20-29:2/101                       
  11.1st Climber          ,                  99 M          7:47.70       11/321    NO AGE:3/34                        
  12.Richard Birkett      Philadelphia,PA    29 M          7:49.00       12/321    M20-29:3/101                       
  13.Michael Luko         Quakertown,PA      20 M          7:49.90       13/321    M20-29:4/101                       
  14.John Tomasulo        Crosswicks,NJ      21 M          7:51.25       14/321    M20-29:5/101                       
  15.4th Climber          ,                  99 M          7:51.40       15/321    NO AGE:4/34                        
  16.Anthony Nardini      Philadelphia,PA    29 M          7:52.60       16/321    M20-29:6/101                       
  17.Briana Wight         Downingtown,PA     17 F          7:54.70       1/166     F15-19:1/7                         
  18.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      31 M          7:55.20       17/321    M30-39:5/88                        
  19.Robert Toonkel       Arlington,VA       34 M          7:58.55       18/321    M30-39:6/88                        
  20.Hoan Thai            Philadelphia,PA    26 M          7:59.00       19/321    M20-29:7/101                       
  21.David Ortega         Woodbury Hgts,NJ   29 M          8:05.45       20/321    M20-29:8/101                       
  22.Rj Charles           Jersey City,NJ     29 M          8:05.65       21/321    M20-29:9/101                       
  23.4th Climber          ,                  99 M          8:07.60       22/321    NO AGE:5/34                        
  24.John Wright          King Of Prussia,PA 31 M          8:07.90       23/321    M30-39:7/88                        
  25.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M          8:11.00       24/321    NO AGE:6/34                        
  26.Michael Kochan       Philadelphia,PA    26 M          8:15.85       25/321    M20-29:10/101                      
  27.Chris Demaise        Wenonah,NJ         35 M          8:18.20       26/321    M30-39:8/88                        
  28.Mike Brocious        Downingtown,PA     46 M          8:18.55       27/321    M40-49:1/48                        
  29.Gaetano Cambria      Philadelphia,PA    21 M          8:26.45       28/321    M20-29:11/101                      
  30.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        19 F          8:27.80       2/166     F15-19:2/7                         
  31.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M          8:31.05       29/321    NO AGE:7/34                        
  32.Joe Desipio          Newtown Square,PA  44 M          8:32.35       30/321    M40-49:2/48                        
  33.Timmy Burke          Phila,PA           24 M          8:34.55       31/321    M20-29:12/101                      
  34.Allen Boxer          Philadelphia,PA    24 M          8:35.55       32/321    M20-29:13/101                      
  35.Joseph Henderson     Washington,NJ      40 M          8:40.05       33/321    M40-49:3/48                        
  36.Thomas Slocum        Flanders,NJ        28 M          8:41.05       34/321    M20-29:14/101                      
  37.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M          8:45.90       35/321    NO AGE:8/34                        
  38.Nicholas Schaefer    Lansdale,PA        30 M          8:47.25       36/321    M30-39:9/88                        
  39.1st Climber          ,                  99 M          8:47.35       37/321    NO AGE:9/34                        
  40.4th Climber          ,                  99 M          8:48.55       38/321    NO AGE:10/34                       
  41.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M          8:51.70       39/321    NO AGE:11/34                       
  42.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   51 M          8:52.15       40/321    M50-59:2/32                        
  43.Kevin Muller         Ocean City,NJ      32 M          8:56.20       41/321    M30-39:10/88                       
  44.Dennis Cullen        Cheltenham,PA      39 M          8:59.25       42/321    M30-39:11/88                       
  45.Richard Magda        Chesterbrook,PA    28 M          8:59.95       43/321    M20-29:15/101                      
  47.Michael Reganato     Northfield,NJ      38 M          9:00.05       45/321    M30-39:12/88                       
  46.1st Climber          ,                  99 M          9:00.05       44/321    NO AGE:12/34                       
  48.Alan Lloyd           Swedesboro,NJ      33 M          9:01.50       46/321    M30-39:13/88                       
  49.James Carl           Blue Bell,PA       27 M          9:06.10       47/321    M20-29:16/101                      
  50.Kirk Earney          Haddonfield,NJ     38 M          9:06.15       48/321    M30-39:14/88                       
  51.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    58 M          9:07.80       49/321    M50-59:3/32                        
  52.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M          9:08.90       50/321    NO AGE:13/34                       
  53.Todd Grant           Philadelphia,PA    34 M          9:10.45       51/321    M30-39:15/88                       
  54.Nancy Rue            Philadelphia,PA    47 F          9:11.15       3/166     F40-49:1/34                        
  55.Edward Ramos         New Haven,CT       23 M          9:11.45       52/321    M20-29:17/101                      
  56.Ben Cardell          Philadelphia,PA    28 M          9:11.95       53/321    M20-29:18/101                      
  57.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     53 M          9:13.05       54/321    M50-59:4/32                        
  58.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          41 M          9:13.25       55/321    M40-49:4/48                        
  59.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M          9:17.10       56/321    NO AGE:14/34                       
  60.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M          9:18.75       57/321    NO AGE:15/34                       
  61.Jonathan Gildea      Reading,PA         33 M          9:19.45       58/321    M30-39:16/88                       
  62.My Tran              Bethlehem,PA       26 M          9:20.75       59/321    M20-29:19/101                      
  63.Paul Archambault     Philadelphia,PA    28 M          9:22.45       60/321    M20-29:20/101                      
  64.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M          9:24.50       61/321    NO AGE:16/34                       
  65.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        52 M          9:25.65       62/321    M50-59:5/32                        
  66.Eric Deutsch         Philadelphia,PA    26 M          9:25.99       63/321    M20-29:21/101                      
  67.Sean Forrestel       Philadelphia,PA    32 M          9:26.65       64/321    M30-39:17/88                       
  68.1st Climber          ,                  99 M          9:29.55       65/321    NO AGE:17/34                       
  69.Susan Bednar         Eagleville,PA      32 F          9:29.65       4/166     F30-39:1/50                        
  70.Gwyn Mcgeady         Cherry Hill,NJ     34 F          9:30.80       5/166     F30-39:2/50                        
  71.Bryan Clark          Collingswood,NJ    30 M          9:31.10       66/321    M30-39:18/88                       
  72.4th Climber          ,                  99 M          9:33.90       67/321    NO AGE:18/34                       
  73.Nicole Reader        Newark,DE          26 F          9:35.30       6/166     F20-29:1/51                        
  74.Benjamin Severn      Doylestown,PA      13 M          9:36.85       68/321    M 1-14:1/10                        
  75.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        12 M          9:37.65       69/321    M 1-14:2/10                        
  76.Henry Mccue          Philadelphia,PA    26 M          9:39.95       70/321    M20-29:22/101                      
  77.Bryan Fagan          Philadelphia,PA    25 M          9:41.40       71/321    M20-29:23/101                      
  78.Monique Nester       Telford,PA         45 F          9:42.15       7/166     F40-49:2/34                        
  79.Maria Maman          Lansdale,PA        45 F          9:42.35       8/166     F40-49:3/34                        
  80.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    31 F          9:46.90       9/166     F30-39:3/50                        
  81.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   40 M          9:47.05       72/321    M40-49:5/48                        
  82.Ryan Lynch           Bordentown,NJ      22 M          9:48.40       73/321    M20-29:24/101                      
  83.1st Climber          ,                  99 M          9:50.85       74/321    NO AGE:19/34                       
  84.4th Climber          ,                  99 M          9:53.10       75/321    NO AGE:20/34                       
  85.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  41 M          9:53.75       76/321    M40-49:6/48                        
  86.Larry Boyle          Philadelphia,PA    47 M          9:55.80       77/321    M40-49:7/48                        
  87.Charles Smith        Philadelphia,PA    36 M         10:05.20       78/321    M30-39:19/88                       
  88.Tony Kuoch           Jenkintown,PA      25 M         10:05.55       79/321    M20-29:25/101                      
  89.Mike Bria            Plymouth Mtng,PA   33 M         10:05.75       80/321    M30-39:20/88                       
  90.Jennifer Ford        Middletown,DE      37 F         10:08.10       10/166    F30-39:4/50                        
  91.Paul Gordon          Drexel Hill,PA     43 M         10:08.65       81/321    M40-49:8/48                        
  92.Alexander Fidrych    Philadelphia,PA    23 M         10:09.45       82/321    M20-29:26/101                      
  93.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M         10:09.65       83/321    NO AGE:21/34                       
  94.4th Climber          ,                  99 M         10:10.05       84/321    NO AGE:22/34                       
  95.Steve Costantino     Ocean City,NJ      45 M         10:10.40       85/321    M40-49:9/48                        
  96.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    48 F         10:11.10       11/166    F40-49:4/34                        
  97.Thomas Remaize       West Chester,PA    32 M         10:17.25       86/321    M30-39:21/88                       
  98.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M         10:19.60       87/321    NO AGE:23/34                       
  99.Matthew Marinzoli    Philadelphia,PA    28 M         10:20.25       88/321    M20-29:27/101                      
 100.Erik Wickley-olsen   Philadelphia,PA    31 M         10:21.80       89/321    M30-39:22/88                       
 101.Jonathan Clifford    Moorestown,NJ      21 M         10:22.20       90/321    M20-29:28/101                      
 102.Ralph O'neill        Philadelphia,PA    58 M         10:22.95       91/321    M50-59:6/32                        
 103.Joseph Davies        King Of Prussia,PA 26 M         10:23.10       92/321    M20-29:29/101                      
 104.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    55 F         10:23.65       12/166    F50-59:1/18                        
 105.Daniel Mitten        Williamstown,NJ    42 M         10:24.45       93/321    M40-49:10/48                       
 106.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M         10:25.15       94/321    NO AGE:24/34                       
 107.Stephanie Ruzicka    Madison,NJ         44 F         10:25.75       13/166    F40-49:5/34                        
 108.Dave Gallagher       Norristown,PA      28 M         10:26.65       95/321    M20-29:30/101                      
 109.Sarah Hennessey      Philadelphia,PA    24 F         10:27.20       14/166    F20-29:2/51                        
 110.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    51 M         10:28.30       96/321    M50-59:7/32                        
 111.Nnamdi Speed         Philadelphia,PA    36 M         10:29.80       97/321    M30-39:23/88                       
 112.Theodore Dziemianowi Bryn Mawr,PA       54 M         10:32.05       98/321    M50-59:8/32                        
 113.Harrison Ziskind     Philadelphia,PA    23 M         10:34.55       99/321    M20-29:31/101                      
 114.David Koehler        Yardley,PA         42 M         10:35.65       100/321   M40-49:11/48                       
 115.Michael Garozzo      Philadelphia,PA    39 M         10:36.55       101/321   M30-39:24/88                       
 116.Michael Warren       Moorestown,NJ      20 M         10:37.15       102/321   M20-29:32/101                      
 117.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M         10:37.40       103/321   NO AGE:25/34                       
 118.Magdalena Padilla    Philadelphia,PA    47 F         10:38.55       15/166    F40-49:6/34                        
 119.Jeff Tomkinson       Berlin,NJ          30 M         10:44.15       104/321   M30-39:25/88                       
 120.Aliza Remer          Penn Valley,PA     38 F         10:45.00       16/166    F30-39:5/50                        
 121.Paul Bradbury        Blue Bell,PA       40 M         10:45.15       105/321   M40-49:12/48                       
 122.Paul Wolfson         Gladwyne,PA        38 M         10:46.40       106/321   M30-39:26/88                       
 123.Steven Lomaistro     Glenside,PA        38 M         10:48.70       107/321   M30-39:27/88                       
 124.Zachary Risler       Philadelphia,PA    24 M         10:49.10       108/321   M20-29:33/101                      
 125.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           46 M         10:50.40       109/321   M40-49:13/48                       
 126.Collin Lorash        Mc Guire Afb,NJ    21 M         10:50.70       110/321   M20-29:34/101                      
 127.Dennis Wilson        Philadelphia,PA    46 M         10:50.95       111/321   M40-49:14/48                       
 128.Jen Wolfson          Gladwyne,PA        38 F         10:52.70       17/166    F30-39:6/50                        
 129.4th Climber          ,                  99 M         10:53.45       112/321   NO AGE:26/34                       
 130.Michael Murphy       Philadelphia,PA    34 M         10:53.55       113/321   M30-39:28/88                       
 131.Ryan Kampmeyer       Ocean City,NJ      35 M         10:56.60       114/321   M30-39:29/88                       
 132.Jim Cummings         Philadelphia,PA    46 M         10:56.75       115/321   M40-49:15/48                       
 133.Ray Welte            Mount Laurel,NJ    49 M         10:58.00       116/321   M40-49:16/48                       
 134.Janet Disalvo        Philadelphia,PA    29 F         10:58.45       18/166    F20-29:3/51                        
 135.Janelle Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    23 F         10:59.55       19/166    F20-29:4/51                        
 136.David Torres         Philadelphia,PA    25 M         10:59.95       117/321   M20-29:35/101                      
 137.Theresa Alexander    Philadelphia,PA    24 F         11:00.90       20/166    F20-29:5/51                        
 138.John Gallagher       Philadelphia,PA    41 M         11:02.25       118/321   M40-49:17/48                       
 139.David Cwiertniewicz  Aston,PA           43 M         11:02.70       119/321   M40-49:18/48                       
 140.Rodman Messenger     Philadelphia,PA    33 M         11:02.75       120/321   M30-39:30/88                       
 141.Meredith Dutton      Springfield,PA     29 F         11:02.95       21/166    F20-29:6/51                        
 142.Kate Hagedorn        Philadelphia,PA    21 F         11:03.15       22/166    F20-29:7/51                        
 143.Jim Godby            Gilbertsville,PA   50 M         11:04.70       121/321   M50-59:9/32                        
 144.Anthony Alessi       Philadelphia,PA    31 M         11:04.75       122/321   M30-39:31/88                       
 145.Felecia Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    44 F         11:07.90       23/166    F40-49:7/34                        
 146.Sandra Pyfer         Philadelphia,PA    33 F         11:09.65       24/166    F30-39:7/50                        
 147.John Derham          Philadelphia,PA    50 M         11:09.90       123/321   M50-59:10/32                       
 148.Andrew Stowell       Mount Laurel,NJ    21 M         11:10.10       124/321   M20-29:36/101                      
 149.Edward Morrison      Norristown,PA      32 M         11:13.15       125/321   M30-39:32/88                       
 150.Michael Ortiz        Philadelphia,PA    26 M         11:15.45       126/321   M20-29:37/101                      
 151.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    30 M         11:16.45       127/321   M30-39:33/88                       
 152.Anthony Bruno        Philadelphia,PA    24 M         11:17.20       128/321   M20-29:38/101                      
 153.Ryan Mccormick       Rose Valley,PA     28 M         11:17.25       129/321   M20-29:39/101                      
 154.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M         11:18.25       130/321   M40-49:19/48                       
 155.John Freda           Bordentown,NJ      24 M         11:21.40       131/321   M20-29:40/101                      
 156.Eric Pluckhorn       Moorestown,NJ      43 M         11:21.45       132/321   M40-49:20/48                       
 157.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  10 M         11:23.25       133/321   M 1-14:3/10                        
 158.Mike Mclane          Philadelphia,PA    26 M         11:25.05       134/321   M20-29:41/101                      
 159.Carolyn Richardson   Prt Jeff Sta,NY    30 F         11:26.55       25/166    F30-39:8/50                        
 160.Bruce Markley        Sellersville,PA    58 M         11:27.30       135/321   M50-59:11/32                       
 161.James Pearl          Philadelphia,PA    37 M         11:28.10       136/321   M30-39:34/88                       
 162.Nicole Eisenbach     Lititz,PA          36 F         11:28.95       26/166    F30-39:9/50                        
 163.John Bianchi         Philadelphia,PA    46 M         11:30.70       137/321   M40-49:21/48                       
 164.Kimberly Studebaker  Plymouth Mtng,PA   29 F         11:31.85       27/166    F20-29:8/51                        
 165.Ashley Bruce         Bridgewater,NJ     26 F         11:32.80       28/166    F20-29:9/51                        
 166.Peijian Huang        Wallingford,PA     39 M         11:33.45       138/321   M30-39:35/88                       
 167.Charles Zadroga      King Of Prussia,PA 48 M         11:35.55       139/321   M40-49:22/48                       
 168.Nicole Oneill        Morrisville,PA     28 F         11:35.65       29/166    F20-29:10/51                       
 169.Gwyn Mcgeady         Cherry Hill,NJ     33 F         11:36.10       30/166    F30-39:10/50                       
 170.Brian Hamilton       Wyndmoor,PA        12 M         11:37.05       140/321   M 1-14:4/10                        
 171.Aviva Kievsky        Philadelphia,PA    31 F         11:38.80       31/166    F30-39:11/50                       
 172.Anthony Busa         Philadelphia,PA    25 M         11:38.85       141/321   M20-29:42/101                      
 173.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          37 F         11:38.90       32/166    F30-39:12/50                       
 174.Joe Palombi          Bordentown,NJ      23 M         11:39.00       142/321   M20-29:43/101                      
 175.Henry O''reilly      Philadelphia,PA    17 M         11:40.60       143/321   M15-19:1/3                         
 176.Greg Hammond         Baltimore,MD       39 M         11:40.85       144/321   M30-39:36/88                       
 177.Bonnie Gildea        Reading,PA         32 F         11:41.40       33/166    F30-39:13/50                       
 178.Lindsey Calabrese    Wantagh,NY         27 F         11:42.15       34/166    F20-29:11/51                       
 179.Michael Lobecker     Fallsington,PA     31 M         11:43.10       145/321   M30-39:37/88                       
 180.Suanne Rieker        Center Valley,PA   54 F         11:45.10       35/166    F50-59:2/18                        
 181.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    32 M         11:47.35       146/321   M30-39:38/88                       
 182.Margaret Yaris       Croydon,PA         28 F         11:47.65       36/166    F20-29:12/51                       
 183.Shawn Policarpo      Philadelphia,PA    25 F         11:50.05       37/166    F20-29:13/51                       
 184.Lisa Shannon         Cherry Hill,NJ     43 F         11:50.55       38/166    F40-49:8/34                        
 185.Dan Carr             Chalfont,PA        35 M         11:52.85       147/321   M30-39:39/88                       
 186.Melissa Dimitriou    Philadelphia,PA    28 F         11:52.90       39/166    F20-29:14/51                       
 187.Dan Dorrian          Media,PA           35 M         11:53.35       148/321   M30-39:40/88                       
 188.Jessica Newhouse     Conshohocken,PA    28 F         11:53.75       40/166    F20-29:15/51                       
 189.1st Climber          ,                  99 M         11:54.95       149/321   NO AGE:27/34                       
 190.Chantay Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    49 F         11:56.30       41/166    F40-49:9/34                        
 191.Sean Smith           Lansdowne,PA       48 M         11:56.75       150/321   M40-49:23/48                       
 192.James Parker         Philadelphia,PA    41 M         11:57.00       151/321   M40-49:24/48                       
 193.Robert Elias         Cherry Hill,NJ     54 M         11:57.65       152/321   M50-59:12/32                       
 194.4th Climber          ,                  99 M         11:58.95       153/321   NO AGE:28/34                       
 195.Megan Quinlan        Philadelphia,PA    28 F         12:00.85       42/166    F20-29:16/51                       
 196.Kate Comuso          Philadelphia,PA    31 F         12:01.35       43/166    F30-39:14/50                       
 197.Raymond Snyder       Philadelphia,PA    53 M         12:03.25       154/321   M50-59:13/32                       
 198.Matthew Sutherland   Norristown,PA      44 M         12:03.75       155/321   M40-49:25/48                       
 199.Blake Falls          Glenolden,PA       12 M         12:06.20       156/321   M 1-14:5/10                        
 200.Drew Miller          King Of Prussia,PA 40 M         12:06.80       157/321   M40-49:26/48                       
 201.Patti Henne          Philadelphia,PA    29 F         12:07.45       44/166    F20-29:17/51                       
 202.Michael Damiano      Prospect Park,PA   25 M         12:08.55       158/321   M20-29:44/101                      
 203.Bill Carpenter       Oaks,PA            32 M         12:10.50       159/321   M30-39:41/88                       
 204.Henry Ford Iii       Delran,NJ          45 M         12:11.00       160/321   M40-49:27/48                       
 205.Anne Rock            Philadelphia,PA    47 F         12:11.45       45/166    F40-49:10/34                       
 206.Geno Finan           Media,PA           31 M         12:12.70       161/321   M30-39:42/88                       
 207.Henry Ford Iv        Delran,NJ          15 M         12:14.55       162/321   M15-19:2/3                         
 208.Steven Kiefer        Philadelphia,PA    32 M         12:14.90       163/321   M30-39:43/88                       
 209.Bridget Rooney       Haverford,PA       24 F         12:15.75       46/166    F20-29:18/51                       
 210.Carlos Rivera Jr     Camden,NJ          51 M         12:16.65       164/321   M50-59:14/32                       
 211.Kelly Seely          Elkridge,MD        32 F         12:19.35       47/166    F30-39:15/50                       
 212.Teri Brennan         Drexel Hill,PA     53 F         12:20.30       48/166    F50-59:3/18                        
 213.Dennis Heyman        Clifton Heights,PA 30 M         12:21.85       165/321   M30-39:44/88                       
 214.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      59 M         12:22.45       166/321   M50-59:15/32                       
 215.Jeffrey Hammond      Philadelphia,PA    40 M         12:23.25       167/321   M40-49:28/48                       
 216.Justin Seery         Robbinsville,NJ    28 M         12:24.15       168/321   M20-29:45/101                      
 218.Mark Pomager         Plymouth Mtng,PA   34 M         12:25.05       170/321   M30-39:45/88                       
 217.Timothy Shannon      Cherry Hill,NJ     44 M         12:25.05       169/321   M40-49:29/48                       
 219.Rhonda Yee           Philadelphia,PA    34 F         12:26.80       49/166    F30-39:16/50                       
 220.Lev Ziskind          Philadelphia,PA    13 M         12:30.05       171/321   M 1-14:6/10                        
 221.Tara Barr            North Wales,PA     18 F         12:30.85       50/166    F15-19:3/7                         
 222.Maegan Yser          Woodbury,NJ        20 F         12:32.85       51/166    F20-29:19/51                       
 223.Sean Dugan           Philadelphia,PA    26 M         12:33.85       172/321   M20-29:46/101                      
 224.Michele Giliberti    Philadelphia,PA    52 F         12:34.20       52/166    F50-59:4/18                        
 225.Danie Martin         Bryn Mawr,PA       50 F         12:35.35       53/166    F50-59:5/18                        
 226.Katie Martin         Philadelphia,PA    24 F         12:36.15       54/166    F20-29:20/51                       
 227.Bob Martin           ,PA                60 M         12:36.45       173/321   M60-69:2/4                         
 228.Robert Nixon         Medford,NJ         52 M         12:36.55       174/321   M50-59:16/32                       
 229.Phi Dang             Philadelphia,PA    26 M         12:37.95       175/321   M20-29:47/101                      
 230.Javier Handal        Philadelphia,PA    25 M         12:38.25       176/321   M20-29:48/101                      
 231.Paula Hill           Huntingdon Vly,PA  18 F         12:39.10       55/166    F15-19:4/7                         
 232.Christine Piven      Philadelphia,PA    41 F         12:39.55       56/166    F40-49:11/34                       
 233.Beth Moylan          Philadelphia,PA    46 F         12:40.80       57/166    F40-49:12/34                       
 234.James Whittaker      Westville,NJ       32 M         12:43.15       177/321   M30-39:46/88                       
 235.David Egan           Turnersville,NJ    53 M         12:44.45       178/321   M50-59:17/32                       
 236.Eric Burke           Philadelphia,PA    25 M         12:44.45       179/321   M20-29:49/101                      
 237.Sonia Ashby          Philadelphia,PA    29 F         12:44.70       58/166    F20-29:21/51                       
 238.Bill Tambussi        Philadelphia,PA    26 M         12:47.60       180/321   M20-29:50/101                      
 239.James Robinson       Westville,NJ       28 M U       12:48.75       181/321   M20-29:51/101                      
 240.Ben Jakus            Philadelphia,PA    26 M         12:50.25       182/321   M20-29:52/101                      
 241.John Clowney         Philadelphia,PA    27 M         12:51.75       183/321   M20-29:53/101                      
 242.Amanda Clearfield    Richboro,PA        16 F         12:52.00       59/166    F15-19:5/7                         
 243.James Rydarowski     Westampton,NJ      28 M         12:52.65       184/321   M20-29:54/101                      
 244.Gary Risler          Philadelphia,PA    55 M         12:53.65       185/321   M50-59:18/32                       
 245.Lawrence Durland     King Of Prussia,PA 30 M         12:55.85       186/321   M30-39:47/88                       
 246.Fanning Michael      Philadelphia,PA    33 M         12:58.65       187/321   M30-39:48/88                       
 247.Jason Miles          Philadelphia,PA    28 M         12:59.45       188/321   M20-29:55/101                      
 248.Ryan Gallatig        Philadelphia,PA    31 M         12:59.65       189/321   M30-39:49/88                       
 249.Matthew Letourneau   Philadelphia,PA    34 M         13:00.85       190/321   M30-39:50/88                       
 250.Mike Wilder          Marlton,NJ         38 M         13:02.95       191/321   M30-39:51/88                       
 251.Michael O'rourke     Philadelphia,PA    29 M         13:04.80       192/321   M20-29:56/101                      
 252.Jessica Pritchard    Philadelphia,PA    25 F         13:05.45       60/166    F20-29:22/51                       
 253.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           45 F         13:05.50       61/166    F40-49:13/34                       
 254.Carolyn Philhower    Morrisville,PA     34 F         13:07.85       62/166    F30-39:17/50                       
 255.Shira Gordon         New York,NY        28 F         13:07.95       63/166    F20-29:23/51                       
 256.Tim O'brien          Aston,PA           49 M         13:08.25       193/321   M40-49:30/48                       
 257.Thomas Nolan         East Norriton,PA   46 M         13:08.65       194/321   M40-49:31/48                       
 259.Naheem Howard        Philadelphia,PA    15 M         13:11.05       196/321   M15-19:3/3                         
 258.Luis Hincapie        Philadelphia,PA    43 M         13:11.05       195/321   M40-49:32/48                       
 260.Maria De Lucca       Lindenwold,NJ      36 F         13:12.75       64/166    F30-39:18/50                       
 261.Timothy Moore        Wildwood,NJ        23 M         13:12.95       197/321   M20-29:57/101                      
 262.1st Climber          ,                  99 M         13:14.15       198/321   NO AGE:29/34                       
 263.Jason Carty          Mount Holly,NJ     33 M         13:14.50       199/321   M30-39:52/88                       
 264.Gwendolyn Stephens   Philadelphia,PA    26 F         13:14.80       65/166    F20-29:24/51                       
 265.Joseph Allmond       Philadelphia,PA    27 M         13:16.45       200/321   M20-29:58/101                      
 266.Nicholas Vertlieb    Philadelphia,PA    27 M         13:18.45       201/321   M20-29:59/101                      
 267.Loan Truong          Lansdowne,PA       26 F         13:19.40       66/166    F20-29:25/51                       
 268.Tyler Marandola      Madison,ME         22 M         13:20.65       202/321   M20-29:60/101                      
 269.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M         13:21.80       203/321   NO AGE:30/34                       
 270.Marya Oberfrank      Voorhees,NJ        37 F         13:22.35       67/166    F30-39:19/50                       
 271.Sharon Adelstein     Blue Bell,PA       39 F         13:23.75       68/166    F30-39:20/50                       
 272.Robert Gurtcheff     Philadelphia,PA    35 M         13:28.20       204/321   M30-39:53/88                       
 273.Elena Toselli        Bensalem,PA        30 F         13:34.00       69/166    F30-39:21/50                       
 274.Shannon Macdonald    Philadelphia,PA    30 F         13:36.65       70/166    F30-39:22/50                       
 275.Lauren Sebastiao     Philadelphia,PA    29 F         13:37.35       71/166    F20-29:26/51                       
 276.James Hogan          Philadelphia,PA    34 M         13:37.95       205/321   M30-39:54/88                       
 277.Maryann Pease        Drexel Hill,PA     46 F         13:39.15       72/166    F40-49:14/34                       
 278.Beth Clearfield      Richboro,PA        44 F         13:41.85       73/166    F40-49:15/34                       
 279.Samuel Rivera        Philadelphia,PA    50 M         13:44.20       206/321   M50-59:19/32                       
 280.Rich Cambria         Philadelphia,PA    60 M         13:44.30       207/321   M60-69:3/4                         
 281.Samantha Dailey      Sicklerville,NJ    9  F         13:47.45       74/166    F 1-14:1/2                         
 282.Miller Samuel        Merion Station,PA  64 M         13:48.20       208/321   M60-69:4/4                         
 283.Brian Pease          Philadelphia,PA    37 M         13:50.50       209/321   M30-39:55/88                       
 284.Zachary Mateja       King Of Prussia,PA 21 M         13:51.55       210/321   M20-29:61/101                      
 286.Joanne Linneman      Philadelphia,PA    55 F         13:53.10       76/166    F50-59:6/18                        
 285.Katelynn Hodgens     Newtown,PA         25 F         13:53.10       75/166    F20-29:27/51                       
 287.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M         13:53.15       211/321   NO AGE:31/34                       
 288.Heath Borders        Malvern,PA         29 M         13:58.60       212/321   M20-29:62/101                      
 289.Robert Ritchie       Philadelphia,PA    36 M         14:00.55       213/321   M30-39:56/88                       
 290.Alvin Munson         Philadelphia,PA    52 M         14:05.20       214/321   M50-59:20/32                       
 291.Joe Royle            Levittown,PA       30 M         14:09.95       215/321   M30-39:57/88                       
 292.Nicole Borders       Malvern,PA         28 F         14:10.85       77/166    F20-29:28/51                       
 293.Jason Teszner        Philadelphia,PA    34 M         14:11.50       216/321   M30-39:58/88                       
 294.Emma Dailey          Sicklerville,NJ    6  F         14:11.55       78/166    F 1-14:2/2                         
 295.Tom Henry            King Of Prussia,PA 25 M         14:14.25       217/321   M20-29:63/101                      
 296.Eric Fraint          Cherry Hill,NJ     54 M         14:15.55       218/321   M50-59:21/32                       
 297.Kathy Mac Dougall    Philadelphia,PA    47 F         14:15.85       79/166    F40-49:16/34                       
 298.Erin Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    25 F         14:16.05       80/166    F20-29:29/51                       
 299.Amanda Savage        Ridley Park,PA     23 F         14:19.85       81/166    F20-29:30/51                       
 300.Seth Buchanan        Flemington,NJ      30 M         14:24.10       219/321   M30-39:59/88                       
 301.Hilda Bradshaw       Philadelphia,PA    32 F         14:24.30       82/166    F30-39:23/50                       
 302.Joanne Steinberg     Villanova,PA       39 F         14:25.40       83/166    F30-39:24/50                       
 303.Azeez Scott          Cheltenham,PA      11 M         14:25.45       220/321   M 1-14:7/10                        
 304.Jamie Eberle-coleman Philadelphia,PA    42 F         14:26.15       84/166    F40-49:17/34                       
 305.Pamela Hynd          Croydon,PA         40 F         14:28.05       85/166    F40-49:18/34                       
 306.Paul Toroni          Philadelphia,PA    25 M         14:29.75       221/321   M20-29:64/101                      
 307.Rasheed Bellamy      Clementon,NJ       29 M         14:32.60       222/321   M20-29:65/101                      
 308.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M         14:34.85       223/321   NO AGE:32/34                       
 309.Dan Lynch            Philadelphia,PA    27 M         14:35.65       224/321   M20-29:66/101                      
 310.Nicholas Scardino    Audubon,NJ         41 M         14:36.50       225/321   M40-49:33/48                       
 311.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          37 M         14:37.95       226/321   M30-39:60/88                       
 312.Ryan Barlow          Philadelphia,PA    26 M         14:38.80       227/321   M20-29:67/101                      
 313.Chris Hedges         Philadelphia,PA    29 M         14:39.15       228/321   M20-29:68/101                      
 314.Debbie Terry         Quakertown,PA      42 F         14:42.85       86/166    F40-49:19/34                       
 315.Vince Mulray         Philadelphia,PA    49 M         14:44.60       229/321   M40-49:34/48                       
 316.Jarrod Dillon        Croydon,PA         29 M         14:45.10       230/321   M20-29:69/101                      
 317.James Coleman        Philadelphia,PA    52 M         14:45.70       231/321   M50-59:22/32                       
 318.Jeffrey Holden       Philadelphia,PA    26 M         14:47.20       232/321   M20-29:70/101                      
 319.Jason Smith          Philadelphia,PA    25 M         14:48.45       233/321   M20-29:71/101                      
 320.Rich Clancy          Philadelphia,PA    41 M         14:53.20       234/321   M40-49:35/48                       
 321.John Smaldore        Haddon Heights,NJ  43 M         14:54.25       235/321   M40-49:36/48                       
 322.Maryellen Maccarrone Plymouth Mtng,PA   26 F         15:05.70       87/166    F20-29:31/51                       
 323.Kelly Barlow         Palmyra,NJ         41 F         15:06.35       88/166    F40-49:20/34                       
 324.Henry Vogt           ,PA                13 M         15:06.75       236/321   M 1-14:8/10                        
 325.Dana Delucca         Lindenwold,NJ      30 F         15:09.00       89/166    F30-39:25/50                       
 326.Michael Bolles       ,                  42 M         15:09.50       237/321   M40-49:37/48                       
 327.Marcie Ziskind       Philadelphia,PA    52 F         15:12.20       90/166    F50-59:7/18                        
 328.Zachary Houck        Barrington,NJ      24 M         15:12.40       238/321   M20-29:72/101                      
 329.Ashley Velykis       Franklinville,NJ   23 F         15:18.35       91/166    F20-29:32/51                       
 330.William Yurkow       Philadelphia,PA    58 M         15:18.75       239/321   M50-59:23/32                       
 331.David Mcneely        Havre De Grace,MD  45 M         15:18.90       240/321   M40-49:38/48                       
 332.Brendan Armstrong    Philadelphia,PA    26 M         15:19.75       241/321   M20-29:73/101                      
 333.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    63 F         15:23.30       92/166    F60-69:1/4                         
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/321     M 0- 0:0/17                        
 336.Jaimi Cherry         Wilmington,DE      32 F         15:26.35       94/166    F30-39:26/50                       
 335.Sabra Kurth          Havre De Grace,MD  48 F         15:26.35       93/166    F40-49:21/34                       
 337.Ron Clearfield       Richboro,PA        52 M         15:26.55       242/321   M50-59:24/32                       
 338.Taryn Seto           New York,NY        23 F         15:27.70       95/166    F20-29:33/51                       
 339.Abbie Santana        Philadelphia,PA    30 F         15:27.85       96/166    F30-39:27/50                       
 340.Stephen Kinky        Haddon Heights,NJ  23 M         15:30.50       243/321   M20-29:74/101                      
 341.Albert Rizzo         Newark,DE          57 M         15:33.50       244/321   M50-59:25/32                       
 342.Matthew Rock         Philadelphia,PA    31 M         15:35.20       245/321   M30-39:61/88                       
 343.Mike Nardone         Phila,PA           36 M         15:36.30       246/321   M30-39:62/88                       
 344.Laura Herschel       Philadelphia,PA    30 F         15:37.40       97/166    F30-39:28/50                       
 345.Chris Maleski        Eastampton,NJ      35 M         15:38.75       247/321   M30-39:63/88                       
 346.Sean Nelson          Philadelphia,PA    35 M         15:38.85       248/321   M30-39:64/88                       
 347.Christopher Mowry    Lancaster,PA       27 M         15:44.35       249/321   M20-29:75/101                      
 348.Timothy Sykes        Philadelphia,PA    27 M         15:47.40       250/321   M20-29:76/101                      
 349.Ramesh Vaidya        Chester Springs,PA 50 M         15:48.25       251/321   M50-59:26/32                       
 350.Janette Repsch       Philadelphia,PA    26 F         15:50.25       98/166    F20-29:34/51                       
 351.Erin Campbell        Flemington,NJ      29 F         15:50.45       99/166    F20-29:35/51                       
 352.Bill Hayes           West Chester,PA    35 M         15:51.60       252/321   M30-39:65/88                       
 353.Dave Mcgurgan        Wilmington,DE      41 M         15:52.15       253/321   M40-49:39/48                       
 354.Kevin Nealis         Jamison,PA         32 M         15:52.20       254/321   M30-39:66/88                       
 355.John Myers           Philadelphia,PA    45 M         15:55.60       255/321   M40-49:40/48                       
 356.Ryan Daughton        New Brunswick,NJ   26 M         15:55.65       256/321   M20-29:77/101                      
 357.Beverly Prisco       Morton,PA          51 F         15:56.95       100/166   F50-59:8/18                        
 358.Christopher Galasso  Philadelphia,PA    20 M         15:57.70       257/321   M20-29:78/101                      
 359.Daniel Blank         King Of Prussia,PA 25 M         15:58.50       258/321   M20-29:79/101                      
 360.Christopher Clark    Beverly,NJ         30 M         16:01.00       259/321   M30-39:67/88                       
 361.Samantha Clearfield  Richboro,PA        18 F         16:02.45       101/166   F15-19:6/7                         
 362.Kevin Wittmer        Bordentown,NJ      23 M         16:02.60       260/321   M20-29:80/101                      
 363.John Tredenick       Aldan,PA           27 M         16:06.55       261/321   M20-29:81/101                      
 364.Tricia Mangan        Philadelphia,PA    42 F         16:08.55       102/166   F40-49:22/34                       
 365.Amanee Scott-stephan Philadelphia,PA    32 F         16:11.55       103/166   F30-39:29/50                       
 366.Andrew Addeo         Philadelphia,PA    31 M         16:17.00       262/321   M30-39:68/88                       
 367.Pat Humes            Macungie,PA        55 F         16:18.90       104/166   F50-59:9/18                        
 368.Aleen Raulfs         Chalfont,PA        46 F         16:20.55       105/166   F40-49:23/34                       
 369.Laura Nagle          Philadelphia,PA    31 F         16:24.55       106/166   F30-39:30/50                       
 370.Jake Speas           Cherry Hill,NJ     28 M         16:24.85       263/321   M20-29:82/101                      
 371.Jamie Galasso        Philadelphia,PA    26 F         16:28.70       107/166   F20-29:36/51                       
 372.Shawn Hoey           Philadelphia,PA    37 M         16:30.15       264/321   M30-39:69/88                       
 373.Heather Marandola    Glendora,NJ        30 F         16:30.75       108/166   F30-39:31/50                       
 374.Melissa Bocage       Philadelphia,PA    30 F         16:33.45       109/166   F30-39:32/50                       
 375.James Garrison       Hatboro,PA         53 M         16:38.15       265/321   M50-59:27/32                       
 376.Marlynn Jannett      Philadelphia,PA    67 F         16:39.50       110/166   F60-69:2/4                         
 377.Paula Kopack         Chalfont,PA        46 F         16:39.99       111/166   F40-49:24/34                       
 378.Peter Giuliano       Bellmawr,NJ        38 M         16:40.50       266/321   M30-39:70/88                       
 379.Cynthia Roehrig      Wayne,PA           42 F         16:49.95       112/166   F40-49:25/34                       
 380.Jeanne Garrison      Hatboro,PA         50 F         16:53.35       113/166   F50-59:10/18                       
 381.Jessica Biedrzycki   Philadelphia,PA    36 F         17:01.00       114/166   F30-39:33/50                       
 382.Rich Howell          Philadelphia,PA    24 M         17:02.35       267/321   M20-29:83/101                      
 383.Lucia Gunzel         Abington,PA        34 F         17:03.35       115/166   F30-39:34/50                       
 384.Brian Ball           Haddon Township,NJ 35 M         17:06.55       268/321   M30-39:71/88                       
 385.Tom Mcgovern         Toms River,NJ      29 M         17:08.25       269/321   M20-29:84/101                      
 386.Lisa Haas            Bensalem,PA        36 F         17:11.20       116/166   F30-39:35/50                       
 387.Anthony Sills        Berlin,NJ          32 M         17:12.50       270/321   M30-39:72/88                       
 388.Stacy Bronte         Narberth,PA        41 F         17:15.50       117/166   F40-49:26/34                       
 389.Michael Iannotti     East Norriton,PA   28 M         17:19.85       271/321   M20-29:85/101                      
 390.Kate Layden          Bensalem,PA        23 F         17:24.55       118/166   F20-29:37/51                       
 391.Karla Moffett        Philadelphia,PA    28 F         17:26.05       119/166   F20-29:38/51                       
 392.Tim Mcgeady          Cherry Hill,NJ     37 M         17:30.00       272/321   M30-39:73/88                       
 393.Alicia Savarese      Drexel Hill,PA     26 F         17:42.40       120/166   F20-29:39/51                       
 394.Kristian Hamilton    Philadelphia,PA    21 M         17:50.95       273/321   M20-29:86/101                      
 395.Susan Mcmullen       Pine Hill,NJ       46 F         17:58.15       121/166   F40-49:27/34                       
 396.Robin Risler         Philadelphia,PA    54 F         18:01.80       122/166   F50-59:11/18                       
 397.Brenda Digironimo    Philadelphia,PA    49 F         18:07.20       123/166   F40-49:28/34                       
 398.Michael Centrone     Blackwood,NJ       26 M         18:07.30       274/321   M20-29:87/101                      
 399.Tom Hasson           Philadelphia,PA    57 M         18:08.40       275/321   M50-59:28/32                       
 400.Patricia Spinelli    Narberth,PA        26 F         18:11.35       124/166   F20-29:40/51                       
 401.Thomas Connolly      Philadelphia,PA    52 M         18:12.70       276/321   M50-59:29/32                       
 402.John Stankiewicz     Philadelphia,PA    36 M         18:13.00       277/321   M30-39:74/88                       
 403.Frank De Lucca       Lindenwold,NJ      34 M         18:15.50       278/321   M30-39:75/88                       
 404.Jerry Kershaw        Philadelphia,PA    44 M         18:16.35       279/321   M40-49:41/48                       
 405.Nadira Boodhoo       Plymouth Mtng,PA   30 F         18:19.85       125/166   F30-39:36/50                       
 406.Brett Delucca        Lindenwold,NJ      31 M         18:24.65       280/321   M30-39:76/88                       
 407.Jessica Taylor       Plymouth Mtng,PA   34 F         18:30.50       126/166   F30-39:37/50                       
 408.Reed Costello        Maple Shade,NJ     39 M         18:33.10       281/321   M30-39:77/88                       
 409.Marianne Given       Plymouth Mtng,PA   57 F         18:36.25       127/166   F50-59:12/18                       
 410.Brian Morley         Philadelphia,PA    25 M         18:39.65       282/321   M20-29:88/101                      
 411.Erika Buscaglia      Aston,PA           34 F         18:40.45       128/166   F30-39:38/50                       
 412.Matthew Ferrell      Burlington,NJ      96 M         18:45.65       283/321   M70-98:1/1                         
 413.Anthony Creamer      Philadelphia,PA    54 M         18:46.25       284/321   M50-59:30/32                       
 414.Andrew Brown         Philadelphia,PA    37 M         18:57.25       285/321   M30-39:78/88                       
 415.Joelle Risler        Norristown,PA      26 F         18:59.40       129/166   F20-29:41/51                       
 416.Gary Cathey          Philadelphia,PA    26 M         19:02.45       286/321   M20-29:89/101                      
 417.Justin Brown         Philadelphia,PA    7  M         19:04.80       287/321   M 1-14:9/10                        
 418.Sean Dougherty       Philadelphia,PA    27 M         19:05.00       288/321   M20-29:90/101                      
 419.Jimmy Klauder        Lower Gwynedd,PA   13 M         19:07.75       289/321   M 1-14:10/10                       
 420.Michael Hope         Philadelphia,PA    29 M         19:11.95       290/321   M20-29:91/101                      
 421.Dorothy Polsz        Philadelphia,PA    41 F         19:12.15       130/166   F40-49:29/34                       
 422.Brian Appleman       Cherry Hill,NJ     48 M         19:23.35       291/321   M40-49:42/48                       
 423.Nidhi Dalal          Philadelphia,PA    23 F         19:26.15       131/166   F20-29:42/51                       
 424.George Wade          Somerset,NJ        47 M         19:36.85       292/321   M40-49:43/48                       
 425.Jorge Santana        Philadelphia,PA    31 M         19:38.95       293/321   M30-39:79/88                       
 426.Prianka Chawla       Philadelphia,PA    28 F         19:40.45       132/166   F20-29:43/51                       
 427.Madelyn Stephan      Cherry Hill,NJ     32 F         19:41.85       133/166   F30-39:39/50                       
 428.Andrew Talley        Media,PA           24 M         19:45.50       294/321   M20-29:92/101                      
 429.Darnell Dixon        Sicklerville,NJ    42 M         19:49.15       295/321   M40-49:44/48                       
 430.Marc Friddell        Willingboro,NJ     34 M         19:49.35       296/321   M30-39:80/88                       
 431.Brian Lynch          Drexel Hill,PA     23 M         19:52.75       297/321   M20-29:93/101                      
 432.Dain Yakich          Lancaster,PA       22 M         19:56.60       298/321   M20-29:94/101                      
 433.Paul Tercha          Philadelphia,PA    25 M         19:57.10       299/321   M20-29:95/101                      
 434.Kimberly Facenda     Philadelphia,PA    35 F         20:07.85       134/166   F30-39:40/50                       
 435.Devon Curry          Telford,PA         20 M         20:15.55       300/321   M20-29:96/101                      
 436.Holly Lockwood       Marlton,NJ         52 F         20:22.15       135/166   F50-59:13/18                       
 437.Olivia Myers         Philadelphia,PA    30 F         20:29.10       136/166   F30-39:41/50                       
 438.Edward Leemon        Philadelphia,PA    25 M         20:39.60       301/321   M20-29:97/101                      
 439.Karl Blank           Philadelphia,PA    34 M         20:39.85       302/321   M30-39:81/88                       
 440.Jefte Rivera         Philadelphia,PA    32 M         20:43.35       303/321   M30-39:82/88                       
 441.Lisa Hasson          Philadelphia,PA    27 F         21:17.65       137/166   F20-29:44/51                       
 442.Rudy Thomas          Moorestown,NJ      45 M         21:21.25       304/321   M40-49:45/48                       
 443.Alfred Ditore        Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M         21:22.90       305/321   M50-59:31/32                       
 444.Jason Miles          Sicklerville,NJ    32 M         21:37.85       306/321   M30-39:83/88                       
 445.Eric Pluckhorn       ,                  43 M         21:37.95       307/321   M40-49:46/48                       
 446.1st Climber          ,                  99 M         21:38.05       308/321   NO AGE:33/34                       
 447.Lynn Ewell           Lafayette Hill,PA  37 F         21:39.65       138/166   F30-39:42/50                       
 448.Rickey Martin        King Of Prussia,PA 29 M         21:55.15       309/321   M20-29:98/101                      
 449.Andrew Stowell       ,                  21 M         21:59.95       310/321   M20-29:99/101                      
 450.Krystin Hale         Souderton,PA       20 F         22:03.70       139/166   F20-29:45/51                       
 451.Shamara Lee          Philadelphia,PA    36 F         22:08.75       140/166   F30-39:43/50                       
 452.William Warner       Essex Junction,VT  30 M         22:13.10       311/321   M30-39:84/88                       
 453.Harry Scharle        Haddon Heights,NJ  47 M         22:20.85       312/321   M40-49:47/48                       
 454.Norman Schmidt       Philadelphia,PA    55 M         22:23.15       313/321   M50-59:32/32                       
 455.Frank Gagliardi      Philadelphia,PA    32 M         22:29.55       314/321   M30-39:85/88                       
 456.Sharon Thompson      Philadelphia,PA    44 F         22:41.65       141/166   F40-49:30/34                       
 457.Mike Toscani         Moorestown,NJ      21 M         22:46.75       315/321   M20-29:100/101                     
 458.Elizabeth Howard     Philadelphia,PA    53 F         22:48.10       142/166   F50-59:14/18                       
 459.Sheri Melcher        Blue Bell,PA       41 F         23:06.05       143/166   F40-49:31/34                       
 460.Elizabeth Carpenter  Plymouth Mtng,PA   33 F         23:35.05       144/166   F30-39:44/50                       
 461.Darren Carpenter     Plymouth Mtng,PA   37 M         23:42.10       316/321   M30-39:86/88                       
 462.Michael Gregorio     Levittown,PA       26 M         23:48.20       317/321   M20-29:101/101                     
 463.Ray Clothier         Philadelphia,PA    43 M         23:52.70       318/321   M40-49:48/48                       
 464.Satyra Oberfrank     Pitman,NJ          37 F         23:54.40       145/166   F30-39:45/50                       
 465.Marita Kelly         Philadelphia,PA    55 F         24:12.75       146/166   F50-59:15/18                       
 466.Eileen O'brien       Aston,PA           45 F         24:43.90       147/166   F40-49:32/34                       
 467.Cheryl Mathews       Langhorne,PA       27 F         25:11.80       148/166   F20-29:46/51                       
 468.Shermaine Russell    Philadelphia,PA    25 F         25:13.95       149/166   F20-29:47/51                       
 469.Ebonie Brown         Philadelphia,PA    34 F         25:32.15       150/166   F30-39:46/50                       
 470.Jeanine Radziszewski Philadelphia,PA    35 F         26:17.80       151/166   F30-39:47/50                       
 471.Kristin Mccarthy     Clementon,NJ       29 F         26:56.15       152/166   F20-29:48/51                       
 472.Karl Bispets         Philadelphia,PA    36 M         26:59.25       319/321   M30-39:87/88                       
 473.Beverly Dixon-miles  Sicklerville,NJ    60 F         27:32.30       153/166   F60-69:3/4                         
 474.Autumn Staats        Philadelphia,PA    26 F         28:49.55       154/166   F20-29:49/51                       
 475.Eileen Palmer        Holland,PA         50 F         29:03.75       155/166   F50-59:16/18                       
 476.Kim Burton           Philadelphia,PA    46 F         29:13.25       156/166   F40-49:33/34                       
 477.Jennifer Royle       Levittown,PA       30 F         29:56.85       157/166   F30-39:48/50                       
 478.Julie Weick          Holland,PA         51 F         31:03.10       158/166   F50-59:17/18                       
 479.Kathryn Omalley      Philadelphia,PA    51 F         31:55.15       159/166   F50-59:18/18                       
 480.Leah Brown           Philadelphia,PA    34 F         32:48.80       160/166   F30-39:49/50                       
 481.Kitty Rapalyea       Merion Station,PA  66 F         32:53.05       161/166   F60-69:4/4                         
 482.Arleen Bleiler       Philadelphia,PA    46 F         38:34.65       162/166   F40-49:34/34                       
 483.Josie Moore          West Chester,PA    21 F         39:12.65       163/166   F20-29:50/51                       
 484.Joe Renzi            Philadelphia,PA    31 M         39:49.00       320/321   M30-39:88/88                       
 485.Nancy Hayes          Wilmington,DE      36 F         40:02.25       164/166   F30-39:50/50                       
 486.Nick Baron           Philadelphia,PA    99 M       1:12:57.95       321/321   NO AGE:34/34                       
 487.Brenda Waters        Glenside,PA        17 F       1:20:22.40       165/166   F15-19:7/7                         
 488.Ying He              King Of Prussia,PA 25 F       1:59:19.00       166/166   F20-29:51/51                       


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
Teams Results
| FIRST RESPONDER | VERTICAL MILE | CHALLENGE DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        34 M             22    5:49.60   5:50
   2.Chris Solarz         New York,NY        31 M 97           1    5:55.80   5:56
   3.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           29 M             21    6:37.85   6:38
   4.Ted Vaccarella       Lynbrook,NY        34 M 97           3    7:01.55   7:02
   5.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M 2          558    7:17.15   7:17
   6.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         54 M 97          15    7:24.60   7:25
   7.Frederick Eames      Delmar,NY          61 M             10    7:37.05   7:37
   8.1st Climber          ,                  99 M 3          597    7:41.70   7:42
   9.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      39 M 97          14    7:42.25   7:42
  10.Eric Charles         Philadelphia,PA    25 M             26    7:45.90   7:46
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Briana Wight         Downingtown,PA     17 F 97           2    7:54.70   7:55
   2.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        19 F 92         398    8:27.80   8:28
   3.Nancy Rue            Philadelphia,PA    47 F              4    9:11.15   9:11
   4.Susan Bednar         Eagleville,PA      32 F 95         462    9:29.65   9:30
   5.Gwyn Mcgeady         Cherry Hill,NJ     34 F 85         343    9:30.80   9:31
   6.Nicole Reader        Newark,DE          26 F 76         279    9:35.30   9:35
   7.Monique Nester       Telford,PA         45 F            497    9:42.15   9:42
   8.Maria Maman          Lansdale,PA        45 F            498    9:42.35   9:42
   9.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    31 F 92         486    9:46.90   9:47
  10.Jennifer Ford        Middletown,DE      37 F             69   10:08.10  10:08
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         54 M 97          15    7:24.60   7:25
   2.Frederick Eames      Delmar,NY          61 M             10    7:37.05   7:37
   3.Mike Brocious        Downingtown,PA     46 M            281    8:18.55   8:19
   4.Joe Desipio          Newtown Square,PA  44 M              6    8:32.35   8:32
   5.Joseph Henderson     Washington,NJ      40 M             19    8:40.05   8:40
   6.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   51 M              9    8:52.15   8:52
   7.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    58 M 63         175    9:07.80   9:08
   8.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     53 M 97          12    9:13.05   9:13
   9.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          41 M             99    9:13.25   9:13
  10.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        52 M 92         399    9:25.65   9:26
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Rue            Philadelphia,PA    47 F              4    9:11.15   9:11
   2.Monique Nester       Telford,PA         45 F            497    9:42.15   9:42
   3.Maria Maman          Lansdale,PA        45 F            498    9:42.35   9:42
   4.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    48 F 92         397   10:11.10  10:11
   5.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    55 F             30   10:23.65  10:24
   6.Stephanie Ruzicka    Madison,NJ         44 F             93   10:25.75  10:26
   7.Magdalena Padilla    Philadelphia,PA    47 F 92         395   10:38.55  10:39
   8.Felecia Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    44 F            148   11:07.90  11:08
   9.Suanne Rieker        Center Valley,PA   54 F 78         295   11:45.10  11:45
  10.Lisa Shannon         Cherry Hill,NJ     43 F 85         349   11:50.55  11:51

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
Teams Results
| FIRST RESPONDER | VERTICAL MILE | CHALLENGE DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Severn      Doylestown,PA      13 M   74        98    9:36.85   9:37   43.37%
   2.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        12 M   75       133    9:37.65   9:38   44.51%
   3.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  10 M  157       493   11:23.25  11:23   40.29%
   4.Brian Hamilton       Wyndmoor,PA        12 M  170       139   11:37.05  11:37   36.89%
   5.Blake Falls          Glenolden,PA       12 M  199        59   12:06.20  12:06   35.41%
   6.Lev Ziskind          Philadelphia,PA    13 M  220       325   12:30.05  12:30   33.36%
   7.Azeez Scott          Cheltenham,PA      11 M  303       192   14:25.45  14:25   30.66%
   8.Henry Vogt           ,PA                13 M  324       145   15:06.75  15:07   27.59%
   9.Justin Brown         Philadelphia,PA    7  M  417        46   19:04.80  19:05   19.60%
  10.Jimmy Klauder        Lower Gwynedd,PA   13 M  419       140   19:07.75  19:08   21.80%


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Dailey      Sicklerville,NJ    9  F  281       495   13:47.45  13:47   37.10%
   2.Emma Dailey          Sicklerville,NJ    6  F  294       494   14:11.55  14:12   29.24%


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henry O''reilly      Philadelphia,PA    17 M  175       143   11:40.60  11:41   33.04%
   2.Henry Ford Iv        Delran,NJ          15 M  207       262   12:14.55  12:15   32.58%
   3.Naheem Howard        Philadelphia,PA    15 M  258       510   13:11.05  13:11   30.26%


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Briana Wight         Downingtown,PA     17 F   17         2    7:54.70   7:55   53.37%
   2.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        19 F   30       398    8:27.80   8:28   49.28%
   3.Tara Barr            North Wales,PA     18 F  221       257   12:30.85  12:31   33.50%
   4.Paula Hill           Huntingdon Vly,PA  18 F  231       258   12:39.10  12:39   33.14%
   5.Amanda Clearfield    Richboro,PA        16 F  242       131   12:52.00  12:52   33.12%
   6.Samantha Clearfield  Richboro,PA        18 F  361       135   16:02.45  16:02   26.14%
   7.Brenda Waters        Glenside,PA        17 F  487       259 1:20:22.40  20:22    5.25%


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           29 M    3        21    6:37.85   6:38   56.40%
   2.Eric Charles         Philadelphia,PA    25 M   10        26    7:45.90   7:46   48.16%
   3.Richard Birkett      Philadelphia,PA    29 M   12       216    7:49.00   7:49   47.85%
   4.Michael Luko         Quakertown,PA      20 M   13        76    7:49.90   7:50   47.75%
   5.John Tomasulo        Crosswicks,NJ      21 M   14       356    7:51.25   7:51   47.62%
   6.Anthony Nardini      Philadelphia,PA    29 M   16         5    7:52.60   7:53   47.48%
   7.Hoan Thai            Philadelphia,PA    26 M   20        23    7:59.00   7:59   46.85%
   8.David Ortega         Woodbury Hgts,NJ   29 M   21        16    8:05.45   8:05   46.23%
   9.Rj Charles           Jersey City,NJ     29 M   22       219    8:05.65   8:06   46.21%
  10.Michael Kochan       Philadelphia,PA    26 M   26       221    8:15.85   8:16   45.26%


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Reader        Newark,DE          26 F   73       279    9:35.30   9:35   43.28%
   2.Sarah Hennessey      Philadelphia,PA    24 F  109       431   10:27.20  10:27   39.70%
   3.Janet Disalvo        Philadelphia,PA    29 F  134       150   10:58.45  10:58   37.82%
   4.Janelle Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    23 F  135       209   10:59.55  11:00   37.75%
   5.Theresa Alexander    Philadelphia,PA    24 F  137       326   11:00.90  11:01   37.68%
   6.Meredith Dutton      Springfield,PA     29 F  141       156   11:02.95  11:03   37.56%
   7.Kate Hagedorn        Philadelphia,PA    21 F  142        31   11:03.15  11:03   37.55%
   8.Kimberly Studebaker  Plymouth Mtng,PA   29 F  164       170   11:31.85  11:32   35.99%
   9.Ashley Bruce         Bridgewater,NJ     26 F  165       217   11:32.80  11:33   35.94%
  10.Nicole Oneill        Morrisville,PA     28 F  168       154   11:35.65  11:36   35.79%


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        34 M    1        22    5:49.60   5:50   64.86%
   2.Chris Solarz         New York,NY        31 M    2         1    5:55.80   5:56   63.07%
   3.Ted Vaccarella       Lynbrook,NY        34 M    4         3    7:01.55   7:02   53.79%
   4.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      39 M    9        14    7:42.25   7:42   50.78%
   5.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      31 M   18        17    7:55.20   7:55   47.22%
   6.Robert Toonkel       Arlington,VA       34 M   19       103    7:58.55   7:59   47.38%
   7.John Wright          King Of Prussia,PA 31 M   24       468    8:07.90   8:08   45.99%
   8.Chris Demaise        Wenonah,NJ         35 M   27       386    8:18.20   8:18   45.83%
   9.Nicholas Schaefer    Lansdale,PA        30 M   38        18    8:47.25   8:47   42.56%
  10.Kevin Muller         Ocean City,NJ      32 M   43       383    8:56.20   8:56   41.85%


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Bednar         Eagleville,PA      32 F   69       462    9:29.65   9:30   43.71%
   2.Gwyn Mcgeady         Cherry Hill,NJ     34 F   70       343    9:30.80   9:31   44.26%
   3.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    31 F   80       486    9:46.90   9:47   42.43%
   4.Jennifer Ford        Middletown,DE      37 F   90        69   10:08.10  10:08   42.54%
   5.Aliza Remer          Penn Valley,PA     38 F  120       137   10:45.00  10:45   40.43%
   6.Jen Wolfson          Gladwyne,PA        38 F  128       106   10:52.70  10:53   39.96%
   7.Sandra Pyfer         Philadelphia,PA    33 F  146       185   11:09.65  11:10   37.43%
   8.Carolyn Richardson   Prt Jeff Sta,NY    30 F  159       167   11:26.55  11:27   36.27%
   9.Nicole Eisenbach     Lititz,PA          36 F  162       227   11:28.95  11:29   37.25%
  10.Gwyn Mcgeady         Cherry Hill,NJ     33 F  169       515   11:36.10  11:36   36.01%


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Brocious        Downingtown,PA     46 M   28       281    8:18.55   8:19   49.58%
   2.Joe Desipio          Newtown Square,PA  44 M   32         6    8:32.35   8:32   47.52%
   3.Joseph Henderson     Washington,NJ      40 M   35        19    8:40.05   8:40   45.46%
   4.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          41 M   58        99    9:13.25   9:13   43.04%
   5.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   40 M   81        81    9:47.05   9:47   40.28%
   6.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  41 M   85        29    9:53.75   9:54   40.11%
   7.Larry Boyle          Philadelphia,PA    47 M   86        27    9:55.80   9:56   41.81%
   8.Paul Gordon          Drexel Hill,PA     43 M   91         7   10:08.65  10:09   39.70%
   9.Steve Costantino     Ocean City,NJ      45 M   95       381   10:10.40  10:10   40.18%
  10.Daniel Mitten        Williamstown,NJ    42 M  105       393   10:24.45  10:24   38.42%


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Rue            Philadelphia,PA    47 F   54         4    9:11.15   9:11   51.09%
   2.Monique Nester       Telford,PA         45 F   78       497    9:42.15   9:42   47.51%
   3.Maria Maman          Lansdale,PA        45 F   79       498    9:42.35   9:42   47.50%
   4.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    48 F   96       397   10:11.10  10:11   46.50%
   5.Stephanie Ruzicka    Madison,NJ         44 F  107        93   10:25.75  10:26   43.82%
   6.Magdalena Padilla    Philadelphia,PA    47 F  118       395   10:38.55  10:39   44.10%
   7.Felecia Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    44 F  145       148   11:07.90  11:08   41.06%
   8.Lisa Shannon         Cherry Hill,NJ     43 F  184       349   11:50.55  11:51   38.27%
   9.Chantay Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    49 F  190       256   11:56.30  11:56   40.03%
  10.Anne Rock            Philadelphia,PA    47 F  205       144   12:11.45  12:11   38.50%


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         54 M    6        15    7:24.60   7:25   59.30%
   2.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   51 M   42         9    8:52.15   8:52   48.31%
   3.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    58 M   51       175    9:07.80   9:08   49.87%
   4.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     53 M   57        12    9:13.05   9:13   47.27%
   5.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        52 M   65       399    9:25.65   9:26   45.83%
   6.Ralph O'neill        Philadelphia,PA    58 M  102        87   10:22.95  10:23   43.85%
   7.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    51 M  110       392   10:28.30  10:28   40.92%
   8.Theodore Dziemianowi Bryn Mawr,PA       54 M  112        56   10:32.05  10:32   41.71%
   9.Jim Godby            Gilbertsville,PA   50 M  143       465   11:04.70  11:05   38.36%
  10.John Derham          Philadelphia,PA    50 M  147       155   11:09.90  11:10   38.07%


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    55 F  104        30   10:23.65  10:24   48.94%
   2.Suanne Rieker        Center Valley,PA   54 F  180       295   11:45.10  11:45   42.67%
   3.Teri Brennan         Drexel Hill,PA     53 F  212       487   12:20.30  12:20   40.24%
   4.Michele Giliberti    Philadelphia,PA    52 F  224       180   12:34.20  12:34   39.12%
   5.Danie Martin         Bryn Mawr,PA       50 F  225        82   12:35.35  12:35   38.31%
   6.Joanne Linneman      Philadelphia,PA    55 F  285       391   13:53.10  13:53   36.63%
   7.Marcie Ziskind       Philadelphia,PA    52 F  327       323   15:12.20  15:12   32.34%
   8.Beverly Prisco       Morton,PA          51 F  357       316   15:56.95  15:57   30.53%
   9.Pat Humes            Macungie,PA        55 F  367       293   16:18.90  16:19   31.18%
  10.Jeanne Garrison      Hatboro,PA         50 F  380       330   16:53.35  16:53   28.56%


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frederick Eames      Delmar,NY          61 M    7        10    7:37.05   7:37   61.49%
   2.Bob Martin           ,PA                60 M  227       157   12:36.45  12:36   36.79%
   3.Rich Cambria         Philadelphia,PA    60 M  280       385   13:44.30  13:44   33.76%
   4.Miller Samuel        Merion Station,PA  64 M  282       332   13:48.20  13:48   34.98%


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    63 F  333        94   15:23.30  15:23   35.95%
   2.Marlynn Jannett      Philadelphia,PA    67 F  376       208   16:39.50  16:40   34.93%
   3.Beverly Dixon-miles  Sicklerville,NJ    60 F  473       164   27:32.30  27:32   19.39%
   4.Kitty Rapalyea       Merion Station,PA  66 F  481       331   32:53.05  32:53   17.46%


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Ferrell      Burlington,NJ      96 M  412       402   18:45.65  18:46   53.30%


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M    5       558    7:17.15   7:17    0.00%
   2.1st Climber          ,                  99 M    8       597    7:41.70   7:42    0.00%
   3.1st Climber          ,                  99 M   11       557    7:47.70   7:48    0.00%
   4.4th Climber          ,                  99 M   15       560    7:51.40   7:51    0.00%
   5.4th Climber          ,                  99 M   23       584    8:07.60   8:08    0.00%
   6.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M   25       595    8:11.00   8:11    0.00%
   7.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M   31       559    8:31.05   8:31    0.00%
   8.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M   37       575    8:45.90   8:46    0.00%
   9.1st Climber          ,                  99 M   39       573    8:47.35   8:47    0.00%
  10.4th Climber          ,                  99 M   40       596    8:48.55   8:49    0.00%


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
Teams Results
| FIRST RESPONDER | VERTICAL MILE | CHALLENGE DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRST RESPONDER Special Category Results
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA MALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA FEMALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
Teams Results
| FIRST RESPONDER | VERTICAL MILE | CHALLENGE DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRST RESPONDER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PHILA FIRE #1                           0:31:27
      5.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M 2          558    7:17.00 *
     11.1st Climber          ,                  99 M 2          557    7:47.00 *
     15.4th Climber          ,                  99 M 2          560    7:51.00 *
     31.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M 2          559    8:31.00 *
  2     CHERRY HILL FIRE #1                     0:36:34
     23.4th Climber          ,                  99 M 13         584    8:07.00 *
     59.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M 13         583    9:17.00 *
     60.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M 13         582    9:18.00 *
     83.1st Climber          ,                  99 M 13         581    9:50.00 *
  3     PHILA FIRE #2                           0:37:05
      8.1st Climber          ,                  99 M 3          597    7:41.00 *
     64.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M 3          598    9:24.00 *
     72.4th Climber          ,                  99 M 3          600    9:33.00 *
    106.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M 3          599   10:25.00 *
  4     CHERRY HILL FIRE #3                     0:37:46
     37.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M 8          575    8:45.00 *
     39.1st Climber          ,                  99 M 8          573    8:47.00 *
     84.4th Climber          ,                  99 M 8          576    9:53.00 *
     98.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M 8          574   10:19.00 *
  5     PHILA FIRE #3                           0:38:03
     25.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M 11         595    8:11.00 *
     40.4th Climber          ,                  99 M 11         596    8:48.00 *
     52.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M 11         594    9:08.00 *
    189.1st Climber          ,                  99 M 11         593   11:54.00 *
  6     OCEAN CITY FIRE DEPARTMENT              0:39:03
     43.Kevin Muller         Ocean City,NJ      32 M 1          383    8:56.00 *
     46.Michael Reganato     Northfield,NJ      38 M 1          384    9:00.00 *
     95.Steve Costantino     Ocean City,NJ      45 M 1          381   10:10.00 *
    131.Ryan Kampmeyer       Ocean City,NJ      35 M 1          382   10:56.00 *
  7     CROSSWICKS FIRE                         0:40:40
     14.John Tomasulo        Crosswicks,NJ      21 M 86  14     356    7:51.00 *
     82.Ryan Lynch           Bordentown,NJ      22 M 86  14     354    9:48.00 *
    155.John Freda           Bordentown,NJ      24 M 86  14     353   11:21.00 *
    174.Joe Palombi          Bordentown,NJ      23 M 86  14     355   11:39.00 *
  8     MOORESTOWN                              0:43:31
    101.Jonathan Clifford    Moorestown,NJ      21 M 15         375   10:22.00 *
    116.Michael Warren       Moorestown,NJ      20 M 15         380   10:37.00 *
    148.Andrew Stowell       Mount Laurel,NJ    21 M 15         377   11:10.00 *
    156.Eric Pluckhorn       Moorestown,NJ      43 M 15         376   11:21.00 *
    457.Mike Toscani         Moorestown,NJ      21 M 15         379   22:46.75 
  9     CHERRY HILL FIRE #2                     0:43:37
     41.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M 7          578    8:51.00 *
    117.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M 7          579   10:37.00 *
    129.4th Climber          ,                  99 M 7          580   10:53.00 *
    262.1st Climber          ,                  99 M 7          577   13:14.00 *
 10     WILLINGBORO FIRE                        0:46:55
     68.1st Climber          ,                  99 M 10         561    9:29.00 *
     94.4th Climber          ,                  99 M 10         564   10:10.00 *
    269.3rd Climber          ,                  99 M 10         563   13:21.00 *
    287.2nd Climber          ,                  99 M 10         562   13:53.00 *
***     CHERRY HILL FIRE #4                     0:21:38
    446.1st Climber          ,                  99 M 9          569   21:38.00 *

VERTICAL MILE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     DREAM TEAM                              1:06:29
      2.Chris Solarz         New York,NY        31 M 97           1    5:55.00 *
      4.Ted Vaccarella       Lynbrook,NY        34 M 97           3    7:01.00 *
      6.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         54 M 97          15    7:24.00 *
      9.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      39 M 97          14    7:42.00 *
     17.Briana Wight         Downingtown,PA     17 F 97           2    7:54.00 *
     57.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     53 M 97          12    9:13.00 *
     85.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  41 M 97          29    9:53.00 *
    157.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  10 M 97         493   11:23.00 *
  2     PHILADELPHIA POLICE                     1:17:41
     27.Chris Demaise        Wenonah,NJ         35 M 92         386    8:18.00 *
     30.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        19 F 92         398    8:27.00 *
     65.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        52 M 92         399    9:25.00 *
     80.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    31 F 92         486    9:46.00 *
     96.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    48 F 92         397   10:11.00 *
    105.Daniel Mitten        Williamstown,NJ    42 M 92         393   10:24.00 *
    110.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    51 M 92         392   10:28.00 *
    118.Magdalena Padilla    Philadelphia,PA    47 F 92         395   10:38.00 *
    127.Dennis Wilson        Philadelphia,PA    46 M 92         403   10:50.95 
    138.John Gallagher       Philadelphia,PA    41 M 92         387   11:02.25 
    191.Sean Smith           Lansdowne,PA       48 M 92         400   11:56.75 
    192.James Parker         Philadelphia,PA    41 M 92         396   11:57.00 
    198.Matthew Sutherland   Norristown,PA      44 M 92         401   12:03.75 
    208.Steven Kiefer        Philadelphia,PA    32 M 92         390   12:14.90 
    219.Rhonda Yee           Philadelphia,PA    34 F 92         404   12:26.80 
    280.Rich Cambria         Philadelphia,PA    60 M 92         385   13:44.30 
    285.Joanne Linneman      Philadelphia,PA    55 F 92         391   13:53.10 
    318.Jeffrey Holden       Philadelphia,PA    26 M 92         389   14:47.20 
    330.William Yurkow       Philadelphia,PA    58 M 92         405   15:18.75 
    479.Kathryn Omalley      Philadelphia,PA    51 F 92         394   31:55.15 
    488.Ying He              King Of Prussia,PA 25 F 92         388 1:59:19.00 
  3     FITNESS WORKS                           1:23:36
     29.Gaetano Cambria      Philadelphia,PA    21 M 63         176    8:26.00 *
     51.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    58 M 63         175    9:07.00 *
     56.Ben Cardell          Philadelphia,PA    28 M 63         177    9:11.00 *
     87.Charles Smith        Philadelphia,PA    36 M 63         187   10:05.00 *
     99.Matthew Marinzoli    Philadelphia,PA    28 M 63         183   10:20.00 *
    146.Sandra Pyfer         Philadelphia,PA    33 F 63         185   11:09.00 *
    224.Michele Giliberti    Philadelphia,PA    52 F 63         180   12:34.00 *
    233.Beth Moylan          Philadelphia,PA    46 F 63         184   12:40.00 *
    237.Sonia Ashby          Philadelphia,PA    29 F 63         173   12:44.70 
    332.Brendan Armstrong    Philadelphia,PA    26 M 63         172   15:19.75 
    350.Janette Repsch       Philadelphia,PA    26 F 63         186   15:50.25 
    358.Christopher Galasso  Philadelphia,PA    20 M 63         238   15:57.70 
    371.Jamie Galasso        Philadelphia,PA    26 F 63         179   16:28.70 
    374.Melissa Bocage       Philadelphia,PA    30 F 63         174   16:33.45 
    484.Joe Renzi            Philadelphia,PA    31 M 63         489   39:49.00 
    485.Nancy Hayes          Wilmington,DE      36 F 63         181   40:02.25 
  4     UPPER MERION POLICE                     1:26:41
     24.John Wright          King Of Prussia,PA 31 M 95         468    8:07.00 *
     69.Susan Bednar         Eagleville,PA      32 F 95         462    9:29.00 *
    103.Joseph Davies        King Of Prussia,PA 26 M 95         464   10:23.00 *
    121.Paul Bradbury        Blue Bell,PA       40 M 95         463   10:45.00 *
    143.Jim Godby            Gilbertsville,PA   50 M 95         465   11:04.00 *
    167.Charles Zadroga      King Of Prussia,PA 48 M 95         469   11:35.00 *
    200.Drew Miller          King Of Prussia,PA 40 M 95         466   12:06.00 *
    257.Thomas Nolan         East Norriton,PA   46 M 95         467   13:08.00 *
  5     LIVE LOVE BIKE                          1:29:53
     62.My Tran              Bethlehem,PA       26 M 67         214    9:20.00 *
     88.Tony Kuoch           Jenkintown,PA      25 M 67         211   10:05.00 *
    111.Nnamdi Speed         Philadelphia,PA    36 M 67         213   10:29.00 *
    132.Jim Cummings         Philadelphia,PA    46 M 67         206   10:56.00 *
    135.Janelle Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    23 F 67         209   10:59.00 *
    197.Raymond Snyder       Philadelphia,PA    53 M 67         212   12:03.00 *
    229.Phi Dang             Philadelphia,PA    26 M 67         207   12:37.00 *
    267.Loan Truong          Lansdowne,PA       26 F 67         215   13:19.00 *
    376.Marlynn Jannett      Philadelphia,PA    67 F 67         208   16:39.50 
  6     PHILLY FIRE                             1:32:41
    109.Sarah Hennessey      Philadelphia,PA    24 F 93         431   10:27.00 *
    130.Michael Murphy       Philadelphia,PA    34 M 93         444   10:53.00 *
    151.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    30 M 93         422   11:16.00 *
    158.Mike Mclane          Philadelphia,PA    26 M 93         439   11:25.00 *
    172.Anthony Busa         Philadelphia,PA    25 M 93         414   11:38.00 *
    181.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    32 M 93         425   11:47.00 *
    223.Sean Dugan           Philadelphia,PA    26 M 93         423   12:33.00 *
    230.Javier Handal        Philadelphia,PA    25 M 93         429   12:38.00 *
    236.Eric Burke           Philadelphia,PA    25 M 93         413   12:44.45 
    240.Ben Jakus            Philadelphia,PA    26 M 93         435   12:50.25 
    246.Fanning Michael      Philadelphia,PA    33 M 93         440   12:58.65 
    247.Jason Miles          Philadelphia,PA    28 M 93         441   12:59.45 
    248.Ryan Gallatig        Philadelphia,PA    31 M 93         428   12:59.65 
    249.Matthew Letourneau   Philadelphia,PA    34 M 93         438   13:00.85 
    251.Michael O'rourke     Philadelphia,PA    29 M 93         448   13:04.80 
    265.Joseph Allmond       Philadelphia,PA    27 M 93         407   13:16.45 
    266.Nicholas Vertlieb    Philadelphia,PA    27 M 93         457   13:18.45 
    276.James Hogan          Philadelphia,PA    34 M 93         432   13:37.95 
    283.Brian Pease          Philadelphia,PA    37 M 93         449   13:50.50 
    293.Jason Teszner        Philadelphia,PA    34 M 93         456   14:11.50 
    301.Hilda Bradshaw       Philadelphia,PA    32 F 93         410   14:24.30 
    309.Dan Lynch            Philadelphia,PA    27 M 93         236   14:35.65 
    313.Chris Hedges         Philadelphia,PA    29 M 93         430   14:39.15 
    315.Vince Mulray         Philadelphia,PA    49 M 93         443   14:44.60 
    319.Jason Smith          Philadelphia,PA    25 M 93         452   14:48.45 
    320.Rich Clancy          Philadelphia,PA    41 M 93         416   14:53.20 
    342.Matthew Rock         Philadelphia,PA    31 M 93         450   15:35.20 
    346.Sean Nelson          Philadelphia,PA    35 M 93         447   15:38.85 
    348.Timothy Sykes        Philadelphia,PA    27 M 93         454   15:47.40 
    355.John Myers           Philadelphia,PA    45 M 93         445   15:55.60 
    366.Andrew Addeo         Philadelphia,PA    31 M 93         406   16:17.00 
    401.Thomas Connolly      Philadelphia,PA    52 M 93         418   18:12.70 
    402.John Stankiewicz     Philadelphia,PA    36 M 93         453   18:13.00 
    404.Jerry Kershaw        Philadelphia,PA    44 M 93         436   18:16.35 
    410.Brian Morley         Philadelphia,PA    25 M 93         442   18:39.65 
    414.Andrew Brown         Philadelphia,PA    37 M 93         412   18:57.25 
    416.Gary Cathey          Philadelphia,PA    26 M 93         415   19:02.45 
    418.Sean Dougherty       Philadelphia,PA    27 M 93         421   19:05.00 
    420.Michael Hope         Philadelphia,PA    29 M 93         434   19:11.95 
    433.Paul Tercha          Philadelphia,PA    25 M 93         455   19:57.10 
    434.Kimberly Facenda     Philadelphia,PA    35 F 93         424   20:07.85 
    437.Olivia Myers         Philadelphia,PA    30 F 93         446   20:29.10 
    438.Edward Leemon        Philadelphia,PA    25 M 93         437   20:39.60 
    439.Karl Blank           Philadelphia,PA    34 M 93         408   20:39.85 
    454.Norman Schmidt       Philadelphia,PA    55 M 93         451   22:23.15 
    455.Frank Gagliardi      Philadelphia,PA    32 M 93         427   22:29.55 
    463.Ray Clothier         Philadelphia,PA    43 M 93         417   23:52.70 
    472.Karl Bispets         Philadelphia,PA    36 M 93         488   26:59.25 
  7     CHERRY HILL FIRE DEPT                   1:39:11
     70.Gwyn Mcgeady         Cherry Hill,NJ     34 F 85         343    9:30.00 *
    154.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M 85         336   11:18.00 *
    184.Lisa Shannon         Cherry Hill,NJ     43 F 85         349   11:50.00 *
    218.Timothy Shannon      Cherry Hill,NJ     44 M 85         350   12:25.00 *
    250.Mike Wilder          Marlton,NJ         38 M 85         352   13:02.00 *
    260.Maria De Lucca       Lindenwold,NJ      36 F 85         338   13:12.00 *
    261.Timothy Moore        Wildwood,NJ        23 M 85         347   13:12.00 *
    311.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          37 M 85         348   14:37.00 *
    325.Dana Delucca         Lindenwold,NJ      30 F 85         340   15:09.00 
    328.Zachary Houck        Barrington,NJ      24 M 85         341   15:12.40 
    340.Stephen Kinky        Haddon Heights,NJ  23 M 85         342   15:30.50 
    370.Jake Speas           Cherry Hill,NJ     28 M 85         351   16:24.85 
    384.Brian Ball           Haddon Township,NJ 35 M 85         334   17:06.55 
    385.Tom Mcgovern         Toms River,NJ      29 M 85         345   17:08.25 
    392.Tim Mcgeady          Cherry Hill,NJ     37 M 85         344   17:30.00 
    403.Frank De Lucca       Lindenwold,NJ      34 M 85         337   18:15.50 
    406.Brett Delucca        Lindenwold,NJ      31 M 85         339   18:24.65 
    422.Brian Appleman       Cherry Hill,NJ     48 M 85         333   19:23.35 
  8     BREATHE FOR BECKY                       1:46:08
    114.David Koehler        Yardley,PA         42 M 54         123   10:35.00 *
    179.Michael Lobecker     Fallsington,PA     31 M 54         124   11:43.00 *
    216.Justin Seery         Robbinsville,NJ    28 M 54         130   12:24.00 *
    254.Carolyn Philhower    Morrisville,PA     34 F 54         127   13:07.00 *
    286.Katelynn Hodgens     Newtown,PA         25 F 54         122   13:53.00 *
    291.Joe Royle            Levittown,PA       30 M 54         129   14:09.00 *
    300.Seth Buchanan        Flemington,NJ      30 M 54         119   14:24.00 *
    351.Erin Campbell        Flemington,NJ      29 F 54         120   15:50.00 *
    353.Dave Mcgurgan        Wilmington,DE      41 M 54         126   15:52.15 
    462.Michael Gregorio     Levittown,PA       26 M 54         121   23:48.20 
    467.Cheryl Mathews       Langhorne,PA       27 F 54         125   25:11.80 
    477.Jennifer Royle       Levittown,PA       30 F 54         128   29:56.85 
  9     WHERE'S THE ELEVATOR?                   1:50:03
    113.Harrison Ziskind     Philadelphia,PA    23 M 83         324   10:34.00 *
    182.Margaret Yaris       Croydon,PA         28 F 83         322   11:47.00 *
    220.Lev Ziskind          Philadelphia,PA    13 M 83         325   12:30.00 *
    273.Elena Toselli        Bensalem,PA        30 F 83         321   13:34.00 *
    305.Pamela Hynd          Croydon,PA         40 F 83         320   14:28.00 *
    316.Jarrod Dillon        Croydon,PA         29 M 83         318   14:45.00 *
    327.Marcie Ziskind       Philadelphia,PA    52 F 83         323   15:12.00 *
    386.Lisa Haas            Bensalem,PA        36 F 83         319   17:11.00 *
 10     EXCELLENCE TO THE TOP!                  2:02:56
    159.Carolyn Richardson   Prt Jeff Sta,NY    30 F 62         167   11:26.00 *
    164.Kimberly Studebaker  Plymouth Mtng,PA   29 F 62         170   11:31.00 *
    209.Bridget Rooney       Haverford,PA       24 F 62         168   12:15.00 *
    306.Paul Toroni          Philadelphia,PA    25 M 62         171   14:29.00 *
    307.Rasheed Bellamy      Clementon,NJ       29 M 62         161   14:32.00 *
    387.Anthony Sills        Berlin,NJ          32 M 62         169   17:12.00 *
    429.Darnell Dixon        Sicklerville,NJ    42 M 62         163   19:49.00 *
    444.Jason Miles          Sicklerville,NJ    32 M 62         166   21:37.00 *
    471.Kristin Mccarthy     Clementon,NJ       29 F 62         165   26:56.15 
    473.Beverly Dixon-miles  Sicklerville,NJ    60 F 62         164   27:32.30 
 11     KEYSTONE MERCY                          2:17:47
    212.Teri Brennan         Drexel Hill,PA     53 F 66         487   12:20.00 *
    239.James Robinson       Westville,NJ       28 M 66      U  499   12:48.00 *
    272.Robert Gurtcheff     Philadelphia,PA    35 M 66         200   13:28.00 *
    299.Amanda Savage        Ridley Park,PA     23 F 66         237   14:19.00 *
    317.James Coleman        Philadelphia,PA    52 M 66         199   14:45.00 *
    451.Shamara Lee          Philadelphia,PA    36 F 66         202   22:08.00 *
    456.Sharon Thompson      Philadelphia,PA    44 F 66         503   22:41.00 *
    468.Shermaine Russell    Philadelphia,PA    25 F 66         502   25:13.00 *
    469.Ebonie Brown         Philadelphia,PA    34 F 66         197   25:32.15 
    474.Autumn Staats        Philadelphia,PA    26 F 66         205   28:49.55 
    476.Kim Burton           Philadelphia,PA    46 F 66         198   29:13.25 
***     MARCH FOR MARY ELLEN                    1:31:38
     97.Thomas Remaize       West Chester,PA    32 M 70         241   10:17.00 *
    162.Nicole Eisenbach     Lititz,PA          36 F 70         227   11:28.00 *
    173.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          37 F 70         242   11:38.00 *
    203.Bill Carpenter       Oaks,PA            32 M 70         496   12:10.00 *
    206.Geno Finan           Media,PA           31 M 70         228   12:12.00 *
    352.Bill Hayes           West Chester,PA    35 M 70         229   15:51.00 *
    395.Susan Mcmullen       Pine Hill,NJ       46 F 70         240   17:58.00 *
***     CHA BLUE DEVILS                         1:49:14
    170.Brian Hamilton       Wyndmoor,PA        12 M 57         139   11:37.00 *
    175.Henry O''reilly      Philadelphia,PA    17 M 57         143   11:40.00 *
    205.Anne Rock            Philadelphia,PA    47 F 57         144   12:11.00 *
    324.Henry Vogt           ,PA                13 M 57         145   15:06.00 *
    369.Laura Nagle          Philadelphia,PA    31 F 57         142   16:24.00 *
    419.Jimmy Klauder        Lower Gwynedd,PA   13 M 57         140   19:07.00 *
    459.Sheri Melcher        Blue Bell,PA       41 F 57         141   23:06.00 *
***     WILLINGBORO FIRE DEPT                   1:57:24
    243.James Rydarowski     Westampton,NJ      28 M 96         476   12:52.00 *
    263.Jason Carty          Mount Holly,NJ     33 M 96         470   13:14.00 *
    360.Christopher Clark    Beverly,NJ         30 M 96         472   16:01.00 *
    398.Michael Centrone     Blackwood,NJ       26 M 96         471   18:07.00 *
    408.Reed Costello        Maple Shade,NJ     39 M 96         473   18:33.00 *
    412.Matthew Ferrell      Burlington,NJ      96 M 96         402   18:45.00 *
    430.Marc Friddell        Willingboro,NJ     34 M 96         475   19:49.00 *
***     LOOKIN' TO DOMINATE (DREXEL MED TEAM)   1:04:03
     12.Richard Birkett      Philadelphia,PA    29 M 68         216    7:49.00 *
     22.Rj Charles           Jersey City,NJ     29 M 68         219    8:05.00 *
     26.Michael Kochan       Philadelphia,PA    26 M 68         221    8:15.00 *
    152.Anthony Bruno        Philadelphia,PA    24 M 68         218   11:17.00 *
    165.Ashley Bruce         Bridgewater,NJ     26 F 68         217   11:32.00 *
    382.Rich Howell          Philadelphia,PA    24 M 68         220   17:02.00 *
***     KD FINANCIAL SERVICES  INC.             1:18:43
     33.Timmy Burke          Phila,PA           24 M 65         194    8:34.00 *
    210.Carlos Rivera Jr     Camden,NJ          51 M 65         500   12:16.00 *
    281.Samantha Dailey      Sicklerville,NJ    9  F 65         495   13:47.00 *
    289.Robert Ritchie       Philadelphia,PA    36 M 65         492   14:00.00 *
    294.Emma Dailey          Sicklerville,NJ    6  F 65         494   14:11.00 *
    354.Kevin Nealis         Jamison,PA         32 M 65         196   15:52.00 *
***     CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD                     1:26:21
    141.Meredith Dutton      Springfield,PA     29 F 60         156   11:02.00 *
    147.John Derham          Philadelphia,PA    50 M 60         155   11:09.00 *
    227.Bob Martin           ,PA                60 M 60         157   12:36.00 *
    256.Tim O'brien          Aston,PA           49 M 60         159   13:08.00 *
    277.Maryann Pease        Drexel Hill,PA     46 F 60         160   13:39.00 *
    466.Eileen O'brien       Aston,PA           45 F 60         158   24:43.00 *
***     STAPLES SOUL                            1:32:22
    176.Greg Hammond         Baltimore,MD       39 M 74         264   11:40.00 *
    204.Henry Ford Iii       Delran,NJ          45 M 74         261   12:11.00 *
    207.Henry Ford Iv        Delran,NJ          15 M 74         262   12:14.00 *
    215.Jeffrey Hammond      Philadelphia,PA    40 M 74         263   12:23.00 *
    447.Lynn Ewell           Lafayette Hill,PA  37 F 74         260   21:39.00 *
    452.William Warner       Essex Junction,VT  30 M 74         266   22:13.00 *
***     YOUR PART-TIME CONTROLLER               1:45:29
    137.Theresa Alexander    Philadelphia,PA    24 F 84         326   11:00.00 *
    282.Miller Samuel        Merion Station,PA  64 M 84         332   13:48.00 *
    296.Eric Fraint          Cherry Hill,NJ     54 M 84         327   14:15.00 *
    375.James Garrison       Hatboro,PA         53 M 84         329   16:38.00 *
    380.Jeanne Garrison      Hatboro,PA         50 F 84         330   16:53.00 *
    481.Kitty Rapalyea       Merion Station,PA  66 F 84         331   32:53.00 *
***     CROSSFIT PRIME                          0:53:13
     44.Dennis Cullen        Cheltenham,PA      39 M 59         149    8:59.00 *
    115.Michael Garozzo      Philadelphia,PA    39 M 59         151   10:36.00 *
    134.Janet Disalvo        Philadelphia,PA    29 F 59         150   10:58.00 *
    140.Rodman Messenger     Philadelphia,PA    33 M 59         153   11:02.00 *
    168.Nicole Oneill        Morrisville,PA     28 F 59         154   11:35.00 *
***     TEAM AMMANN & WHITNEY                   0:55:22
     71.Bryan Clark          Collingswood,NJ    30 M 76         275    9:31.00 *
     73.Nicole Reader        Newark,DE          26 F 76         279    9:35.00 *
    186.Melissa Dimitriou    Philadelphia,PA    28 F 76         276   11:52.00 *
    195.Megan Quinlan        Philadelphia,PA    28 F 76         278   12:00.00 *
    213.Dennis Heyman        Clifton Heights,PA 30 M 76         277   12:21.00 *
***     TEAM FEZ                                1:06:38
     63.Paul Archambault     Philadelphia,PA    28 M 77         282    9:22.00 *
    185.Dan Carr             Chalfont,PA        35 M 77         284   11:52.00 *
    214.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      59 M 77         283   12:22.00 *
    368.Aleen Raulfs         Chalfont,PA        46 F 77         287   16:20.00 *
    377.Paula Kopack         Chalfont,PA        46 F 77         286   16:39.00 *
***     BURT'S BUDDIES                          1:07:40
     75.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        12 M 55         133    9:37.00 *
    242.Amanda Clearfield    Richboro,PA        16 F 55         131   12:52.00 *
    278.Beth Clearfield      Richboro,PA        44 F 55         132   13:41.00 *
    337.Ron Clearfield       Richboro,PA        52 M 55         134   15:26.00 *
    361.Samantha Clearfield  Richboro,PA        18 F 55         135   16:02.00 *
***     STEPPING UP                             1:15:29
    202.Michael Damiano      Prospect Park,PA   25 M 75         270   12:08.00 *
    238.Bill Tambussi        Philadelphia,PA    26 M 75         273   12:47.00 *
    312.Ryan Barlow          Philadelphia,PA    26 M 75         269   14:38.00 *
    393.Alicia Savarese      Drexel Hill,PA     26 F 75         271   17:42.00 *
    400.Patricia Spinelli    Narberth,PA        26 F 75         272   18:11.00 *
***     KING OF PRUSSIA FIRE                    1:18:55
    245.Lawrence Durland     King Of Prussia,PA 30 M 90         370   12:55.00 *
    284.Zachary Mateja       King Of Prussia,PA 21 M 90         374   13:51.00 *
    295.Tom Henry            King Of Prussia,PA 25 M 90         372   14:14.00 *
    359.Daniel Blank         King Of Prussia,PA 25 M 90         369   15:58.00 *
    448.Rickey Martin        King Of Prussia,PA 29 M 90         373   21:55.00 *
***     S.T.E.P. (STRENGTH THROUGH EVERY PERSON)1:33:23
     61.Jonathan Gildea      Reading,PA         33 M 72         252    9:19.00 *
    177.Bonnie Gildea        Reading,PA         32 F 72         251   11:41.00 *
    271.Sharon Adelstein     Blue Bell,PA       39 F 72         249   13:23.00 *
    428.Andrew Talley        Media,PA           24 M 72         254   19:45.00 *
    483.Josie Moore          West Chester,PA    21 F 72         253   39:12.00 *
***     CROSSWICKS FIRE COMPANY                 0:40:40
     14.John Tomasulo        Crosswicks,NJ      21 M 86  14     356    7:51.00 *
     82.Ryan Lynch           Bordentown,NJ      22 M 86  14     354    9:48.00 *
    155.John Freda           Bordentown,NJ      24 M 86  14     353   11:21.00 *
    174.Joe Palombi          Bordentown,NJ      23 M 86  14     355   11:39.00 *
***     TEAM TICU                               0:44:35
     66.Eric Deutsch         Philadelphia,PA    26 M 80         301    9:25.00 *
     77.Bryan Fagan          Philadelphia,PA    25 M 80         302    9:41.00 *
    183.Shawn Policarpo      Philadelphia,PA    25 F 80         304   11:50.00 *
    275.Lauren Sebastiao     Philadelphia,PA    29 F 80         305   13:37.00 *
***     TOP FLOOR  PLEASE                       0:53:00
    178.Lindsey Calabrese    Wantagh,NY         27 F 81         310   11:42.00 *
    255.Shira Gordon         New York,NY        28 F 81         311   13:07.00 *
    288.Heath Borders        Malvern,PA         29 M 81         309   13:58.00 *
    292.Nicole Borders       Malvern,PA         28 F 81         308   14:10.00 *
***     ARE WE THERE YET?                       1:00:44
    124.Zachary Risler       Philadelphia,PA    24 M 52         113   10:49.00 *
    244.Gary Risler          Philadelphia,PA    55 M 52         112   12:53.00 *
    396.Robin Risler         Philadelphia,PA    54 F 52         115   18:01.00 *
    415.Joelle Risler        Norristown,PA      26 F 52         114   18:59.00 *
***     URBAN LADIES                            1:01:36
    188.Jessica Newhouse     Conshohocken,PA    28 F 82         314   11:53.00 *
    241.John Clowney         Philadelphia,PA    27 M 82         313   12:51.00 *
    405.Nadira Boodhoo       Plymouth Mtng,PA   30 F 82         312   18:19.00 *
    407.Jessica Taylor       Plymouth Mtng,PA   34 F 82         315   18:30.00 *
***     LUCINGO                                 1:03:45
    268.Tyler Marandola      Madison,ME         22 M 69         223   13:20.00 *
    373.Heather Marandola    Glendora,NJ        30 F 69         224   16:30.00 *
    379.Cynthia Roehrig      Wayne,PA           42 F 69         225   16:49.00 *
    383.Lucia Gunzel         Abington,PA        34 F 69         222   17:03.00 *
***     5 1/4 HAMS                              1:14:36
    397.Brenda Digironimo    Philadelphia,PA    49 F 51         109   18:07.00 *
    409.Marianne Given       Plymouth Mtng,PA   57 F 51         110   18:36.00 *
    411.Erika Buscaglia      Aston,PA           34 F 51         108   18:40.00 *
    421.Dorothy Polsz        Philadelphia,PA    41 F 51         111   19:12.00 *
***     ORIGINAL TEAM NAME                      0:32:47
     49.James Carl           Blue Bell,PA       27 M 71         246    9:06.00 *
    150.Michael Ortiz        Philadelphia,PA    26 M 71         247   11:15.00 *
    217.Mark Pomager         Plymouth Mtng,PA   34 M 71         248   12:25.00 *
***     CFL CLIMBING STAIRS                     0:42:26
    120.Aliza Remer          Penn Valley,PA     38 F 56         137   10:45.00 *
    302.Joanne Steinberg     Villanova,PA       39 F 56         138   14:25.00 *
    388.Stacy Bronte         Narberth,PA        41 F 56         136   17:15.00 *
***     TEAM RIEKERFIT                          0:42:47
    180.Suanne Rieker        Center Valley,PA   54 F 78         295   11:45.00 *
    314.Debbie Terry         Quakertown,PA      42 F 78         297   14:42.00 *
    367.Pat Humes            Macungie,PA        55 F 78         293   16:18.00 *
***     DAVE & BUSTER'S - PLYMOUTH MEETING      0:43:39
    149.Edward Morrison      Norristown,PA      32 M 61         232   11:13.00 *
    322.Maryellen Maccarrone Plymouth Mtng,PA   26 F 61         231   15:05.00 *
    389.Michael Iannotti     East Norriton,PA   28 M 61         235   17:19.00 *
***     HOLY SMOKES... ANOTHER STEP             0:47:59
    304.Jamie Eberle-coleman Philadelphia,PA    42 F 64         188   14:26.00 *
    364.Tricia Mangan        Philadelphia,PA    42 F 64         190   16:08.00 *
    390.Kate Layden          Bensalem,PA        23 F 64         189   17:24.00 *
***     EAST FRANKLIN                           0:51:35
    356.Ryan Daughton        New Brunswick,NJ   26 M 87         357   15:55.00 *
    362.Kevin Wittmer        Bordentown,NJ      23 M 87         360   16:02.00 *
    424.George Wade          Somerset,NJ        47 M 87         359   19:36.00 *
***     HADDON HEIGHTS FIRE                     0:51:52
    310.Nicholas Scardino    Audubon,NJ         41 M 89         366   14:36.00 *
    321.John Smaldore        Haddon Heights,NJ  43 M 89         368   14:54.00 *
    453.Harry Scharle        Haddon Heights,NJ  47 M 89         367   22:20.00 *
***     TEAM SISTERS                            1:24:20
    465.Marita Kelly         Philadelphia,PA    55 F 79         299   24:12.00 *
    475.Eileen Palmer        Holland,PA         50 F 79         477   29:03.00 *
    478.Julie Weick          Holland,PA         51 F 79         300   31:03.00 *
***     STAIR MASTERS                           1:45:32
    221.Tara Barr            North Wales,PA     18 F 73         257   12:30.00 *
    231.Paula Hill           Huntingdon Vly,PA  18 F 73         258   12:39.00 *
    487.Brenda Waters        Glenside,PA        17 F 73         259 1:20:22.00 *
***     EDEN FIRE RESCUE                        0:35:41
    347.Christopher Mowry    Lancaster,PA       27 M 88         363   15:44.00 *
    432.Dain Yakich          Lancaster,PA       22 M 88         364   19:56.00 *
***     UPPER DARBY FIRE DEPT.                  0:35:59
    363.John Tredenick       Aldan,PA           27 M 94         461   16:06.00 *
    431.Brian Lynch          Drexel Hill,PA     23 M 94         460   19:52.00 *
***     BLACK & BREW                            0:11:05
    144.Anthony Alessi       Philadelphia,PA    31 M 53         116   11:04.00 *
***     MOORESTOWN FIRE DEPT                    0:21:21
    442.Rudy Thomas          Moorestown,NJ      45 M 91         378   21:21.00 *

CHALLENGE DIVISION Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NUTTER'S ALL STA(I)RS: CLIMB FOR A CAUSE0:46:18
    136.David Torres         Philadelphia,PA    25 M 102         35   10:59.00 *
    142.Kate Hagedorn        Philadelphia,PA    21 F 102         31   11:03.00 *
    171.Aviva Kievsky        Philadelphia,PA    31 F 102         32   11:38.00 *
    226.Katie Martin         Philadelphia,PA    24 F 102         33   12:36.00 *
    232.Christine Piven      Philadelphia,PA    41 F 102         34   12:39.55 
  2     TEAM PAYTON/SANTANA STAIR CLIMBERS      0:59:53
    259.Luis Hincapie        Philadelphia,PA    43 M 101         37   13:11.00 *
    339.Abbie Santana        Philadelphia,PA    30 F 101         42   15:27.00 *
    343.Mike Nardone         Phila,PA           36 M 101         39   15:36.00 *
    344.Laura Herschel       Philadelphia,PA    30 F 101         36   15:37.00 *
    391.Karla Moffett        Philadelphia,PA    28 F 101         38   17:26.05 
    425.Jorge Santana        Philadelphia,PA    31 M 101         41   19:38.95 
    440.Jefte Rivera         Philadelphia,PA    32 M 101         40   20:43.35 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Frederick Eames      Delmar,NY          61 M     10    7:37.05   7:37 61.49%
   2.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         54 M     15    7:24.60   7:25 59.30%
   3.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    58 M    175    9:07.80   9:08 49.87%
   4.Mike Brocious        Downingtown,PA     46 M    281    8:18.55   8:19 49.58%
   5.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   51 M      9    8:52.15   8:52 48.31%
   6.Joe Desipio          Newtown Square,PA  44 M      6    8:32.35   8:32 47.52%
   7.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     53 M     12    9:13.05   9:13 47.27%
   8.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        52 M    399    9:25.65   9:26 45.83%
   9.Joseph Henderson     Washington,NJ      40 M     19    8:40.05   8:40 45.46%
  10.Ralph O'neill        Philadelphia,PA    58 M     87   10:22.95  10:23 43.85%
  11.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          41 M     99    9:13.25   9:13 43.04%
  12.Larry Boyle          Philadelphia,PA    47 M     27    9:55.80   9:56 41.81%
  13.Theodore Dziemianowi Bryn Mawr,PA       54 M     56   10:32.05  10:32 41.71%
  14.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    51 M    392   10:28.30  10:28 40.92%
  15.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   40 M     81    9:47.05   9:47 40.28%
  16.Steve Costantino     Ocean City,NJ      45 M    381   10:10.40  10:10 40.18%
  17.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  41 M     29    9:53.75   9:54 40.11%
  18.Bruce Markley        Sellersville,PA    58 M     80   11:27.30  11:27 39.75%
  19.Paul Gordon          Drexel Hill,PA     43 M      7   10:08.65  10:09 39.70%
  20.Ray Welte            Mount Laurel,NJ    49 M     24   10:58.00  10:58 38.45%
  21.Daniel Mitten        Williamstown,NJ    42 M    393   10:24.45  10:24 38.42%
  22.Jim Godby            Gilbertsville,PA   50 M    465   11:04.70  11:05 38.36%
  23.John Derham          Philadelphia,PA    50 M    155   11:09.90  11:10 38.07%
  24.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           46 M     54   10:50.40  10:50 38.00%
  25.Dennis Wilson        Philadelphia,PA    46 M    403   10:50.95  10:51 37.97%
  26.David Koehler        Yardley,PA         42 M    123   10:35.65  10:36 37.74%
  27.Jim Cummings         Philadelphia,PA    46 M    206   10:56.75  10:57 37.63%
  28.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      59 M    283   12:22.45  12:22 37.14%
  29.Bob Martin           ,PA                60 M    157   12:36.45  12:36 36.79%
  30.Robert Elias         Cherry Hill,NJ     54 M     58   11:57.65  11:58 36.73%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Rue            Philadelphia,PA    47 F      4    9:11.15   9:11 51.09%
   2.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    55 F     30   10:23.65  10:24 48.94%
   3.Monique Nester       Telford,PA         45 F    497    9:42.15   9:42 47.51%
   4.Maria Maman          Lansdale,PA        45 F    498    9:42.35   9:42 47.50%
   5.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    48 F    397   10:11.10  10:11 46.50%
   6.Magdalena Padilla    Philadelphia,PA    47 F    395   10:38.55  10:39 44.10%
   7.Stephanie Ruzicka    Madison,NJ         44 F     93   10:25.75  10:26 43.82%
   8.Suanne Rieker        Center Valley,PA   54 F    295   11:45.10  11:45 42.67%
   9.Felecia Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    44 F    148   11:07.90  11:08 41.06%
  10.Teri Brennan         Drexel Hill,PA     53 F    487   12:20.30  12:20 40.24%
  11.Chantay Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    49 F    256   11:56.30  11:56 40.03%
  12.Michele Giliberti    Philadelphia,PA    52 F    180   12:34.20  12:34 39.12%
  13.Anne Rock            Philadelphia,PA    47 F    144   12:11.45  12:11 38.50%
  14.Danie Martin         Bryn Mawr,PA       50 F     82   12:35.35  12:35 38.31%
  15.Lisa Shannon         Cherry Hill,NJ     43 F    349   11:50.55  11:51 38.27%
  16.Beth Moylan          Philadelphia,PA    46 F    184   12:40.80  12:41 36.68%
  17.Joanne Linneman      Philadelphia,PA    55 F    391   13:53.10  13:53 36.63%
  18.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    63 F     94   15:23.30  15:23 35.95%
  19.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           45 F     72   13:05.50  13:06 35.21%
  20.Christine Piven      Philadelphia,PA    41 F     34   12:39.55  12:40 35.19%
  21.Marlynn Jannett      Philadelphia,PA    67 F    208   16:39.50  16:40 34.93%
  22.Maryann Pease        Drexel Hill,PA     46 F    160   13:39.15  13:39 34.07%
  23.Beth Clearfield      Richboro,PA        44 F    132   13:41.85  13:42 33.37%
  24.Kathy Mac Dougall    Philadelphia,PA    47 F    480   14:15.85  14:16 32.90%
  25.Marcie Ziskind       Philadelphia,PA    52 F    323   15:12.20  15:12 32.34%
  26.Pat Humes            Macungie,PA        55 F    293   16:18.90  16:19 31.18%
  27.Jamie Eberle-coleman Philadelphia,PA    42 F    188   14:26.15  14:26 31.12%
  28.Sabra Kurth          Havre De Grace,MD  48 F     71   15:26.35  15:26 30.67%
  29.Pamela Hynd          Croydon,PA         40 F    320   14:28.05  14:28 30.54%
  30.Beverly Prisco       Morton,PA          51 F    316   15:56.95  15:57 30.53%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        34 M     22    5:49.60   5:50 64.86%
   2.Chris Solarz         New York,NY        31 M      1    5:55.80   5:56 63.07%
   3.Frederick Eames      Delmar,NY          61 M     10    7:37.05   7:37 61.49%
   4.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         54 M     15    7:24.60   7:25 59.30%
   5.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           29 M     21    6:37.85   6:38 56.40%
   6.Ted Vaccarella       Lynbrook,NY        34 M      3    7:01.55   7:02 53.79%
   7.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      39 M     14    7:42.25   7:42 50.78%
   8.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    58 M    175    9:07.80   9:08 49.87%
   9.Mike Brocious        Downingtown,PA     46 M    281    8:18.55   8:19 49.58%
  10.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   51 M      9    8:52.15   8:52 48.31%
  11.Eric Charles         Philadelphia,PA    25 M     26    7:45.90   7:46 48.16%
  12.Richard Birkett      Philadelphia,PA    29 M    216    7:49.00   7:49 47.85%
  13.Michael Luko         Quakertown,PA      20 M     76    7:49.90   7:50 47.75%
  14.John Tomasulo        Crosswicks,NJ      21 M    356    7:51.25   7:51 47.62%
  15.Joe Desipio          Newtown Square,PA  44 M      6    8:32.35   8:32 47.52%
  16.Anthony Nardini      Philadelphia,PA    29 M      5    7:52.60   7:53 47.48%
  17.Robert Toonkel       Arlington,VA       34 M    103    7:58.55   7:59 47.38%
  18.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     53 M     12    9:13.05   9:13 47.27%
  19.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      31 M     17    7:55.20   7:55 47.22%
  20.Hoan Thai            Philadelphia,PA    26 M     23    7:59.00   7:59 46.85%
  21.David Ortega         Woodbury Hgts,NJ   29 M     16    8:05.45   8:05 46.23%
  22.Rj Charles           Jersey City,NJ     29 M    219    8:05.65   8:06 46.21%
  23.John Wright          King Of Prussia,PA 31 M    468    8:07.90   8:08 45.99%
  24.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        52 M    399    9:25.65   9:26 45.83%
  25.Chris Demaise        Wenonah,NJ         35 M    386    8:18.20   8:18 45.83%
  26.Joseph Henderson     Washington,NJ      40 M     19    8:40.05   8:40 45.46%
  27.Michael Kochan       Philadelphia,PA    26 M    221    8:15.85   8:16 45.26%
  28.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        12 M    133    9:37.65   9:38 44.51%
  29.Gaetano Cambria      Philadelphia,PA    21 M    176    8:26.45   8:26 44.31%
  30.Ralph O'neill        Philadelphia,PA    58 M     87   10:22.95  10:23 43.85%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Briana Wight         Downingtown,PA     17 F      2    7:54.70   7:55 53.37%
   2.Nancy Rue            Philadelphia,PA    47 F      4    9:11.15   9:11 51.09%
   3.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        19 F    398    8:27.80   8:28 49.28%
   4.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    55 F     30   10:23.65  10:24 48.94%
   5.Monique Nester       Telford,PA         45 F    497    9:42.15   9:42 47.51%
   6.Maria Maman          Lansdale,PA        45 F    498    9:42.35   9:42 47.50%
   7.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    48 F    397   10:11.10  10:11 46.50%
   8.Gwyn Mcgeady         Cherry Hill,NJ     34 F    343    9:30.80   9:31 44.26%
   9.Magdalena Padilla    Philadelphia,PA    47 F    395   10:38.55  10:39 44.10%
  10.Stephanie Ruzicka    Madison,NJ         44 F     93   10:25.75  10:26 43.82%
  11.Susan Bednar         Eagleville,PA      32 F    462    9:29.65   9:30 43.71%
  12.Nicole Reader        Newark,DE          26 F    279    9:35.30   9:35 43.28%
  13.Suanne Rieker        Center Valley,PA   54 F    295   11:45.10  11:45 42.67%
  14.Jennifer Ford        Middletown,DE      37 F     69   10:08.10  10:08 42.54%
  15.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    31 F    486    9:46.90   9:47 42.43%
  16.Felecia Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    44 F    148   11:07.90  11:08 41.06%
  17.Aliza Remer          Penn Valley,PA     38 F    137   10:45.00  10:45 40.43%
  18.Teri Brennan         Drexel Hill,PA     53 F    487   12:20.30  12:20 40.24%
  19.Chantay Wiley        Philadelphia,PA    49 F    256   11:56.30  11:56 40.03%
  20.Jen Wolfson          Gladwyne,PA        38 F    106   10:52.70  10:53 39.96%
  21.Sarah Hennessey      Philadelphia,PA    24 F    431   10:27.20  10:27 39.70%
  22.Michele Giliberti    Philadelphia,PA    52 F    180   12:34.20  12:34 39.12%
  23.Anne Rock            Philadelphia,PA    47 F    144   12:11.45  12:11 38.50%
  24.Danie Martin         Bryn Mawr,PA       50 F     82   12:35.35  12:35 38.31%
  25.Lisa Shannon         Cherry Hill,NJ     43 F    349   11:50.55  11:51 38.27%
  26.Janet Disalvo        Philadelphia,PA    29 F    150   10:58.45  10:58 37.82%
  27.Janelle Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    23 F    209   10:59.55  11:00 37.75%
  28.Theresa Alexander    Philadelphia,PA    24 F    326   11:00.90  11:01 37.68%
  29.Meredith Dutton      Springfield,PA     29 F    156   11:02.95  11:03 37.56%
  30.Kate Hagedorn        Philadelphia,PA    21 F     31   11:03.15  11:03 37.55%