MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE

Race Date:3-28-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   45 M U       11:29.59  5:44 1/25      M45-49:1/3       76.30             
   2.Patrick Stewart      Union,NJ           34 M U       11:40.02  5:50 2/25      M30-34:1/3       69.55             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   40 M         12:34.26  6:17 3/25      M40-44:1/3       67.27             
   4.Clarissa Modde       Lebanon,NJ         13 F U       13:31.31  6:45 1/23      F 1-14:1/10      71.05             
   5.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M         13:39.87  6:49 4/25      M40-44:2/3       61.89             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    57 M         14:17.99  7:08 5/25      M55-59:1/2       67.61             
   7.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       53 M         14:55.00  7:27 6/25      M50-54:1/3       62.62             
   8.David Yu             Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M         15:07.09  7:33 7/25      M40-44:3/3       57.58             
   9.Jack Glick           Short Hills,NJ     14 M         15:20.05  7:40 8/25      M 1-14:1/8       56.52             
  10.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       54 M         15:25.00  7:42 9/25      M50-54:2/3       61.10             
  11.Robert Kolakowski    Elizabeth,NJ       36 M U       15:28.59  7:44 10/25     M35-39:1/3       53.15             
  12.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      13 F         15:29.66  7:44 2/23      F 1-14:2/10      62.00             
  13.Amanda Benjamin      Staten Island,NY   14 F         15:38.68  7:49 3/23      F 1-14:3/10      60.30             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  14.Tanya Modde          Lebanon,NJ         13 F         16:32.31  8:16 4/23      F 1-14:4/10      58.09             
  15.Quentin Abramo       Millburn,NJ        9  M         17:09.29  8:34 11/25     M 1-14:2/8       58.65             
  16.Bo Santomauro        Lyndhurst,NJ       35 F         17:11.62  8:35 5/23      F35-39:1/2       52.91             
  17.Nickolai Miller      Millburn,NJ        09 M         17:37.38  8:48 12/25     M 1-14:3/8       57.09             
  18.Shin Noah            Millburn,NJ        09 M         17:40.88  8:50 13/25     M 1-14:4/8       56.90             
  19.David Glick          Short Hills,NJ     48 M         17:49.50  8:54 14/25     M45-49:2/3       50.34             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  20.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      49 F U       18:02.22  9:01 6/23      F45-49:1/4       56.75             
  21.Hall Lucy            Millburn,NJ        09 F         18:13.56  9:06 7/23      F 1-14:5/10      60.13             
  22.Jake Proven          Little Falls,NJ    10 M         18:20.87  9:10 15/25     M 1-14:5/8       52.67             
  23.Eileen Proven        Little Falls,NJ    42 F         18:29.27  9:14 8/23      F40-44:1/2       52.08             
  24.Joe Donegan          Millington,NJ      48 M         18:41.01  9:20 16/25     M45-49:3/3       48.03             
  25.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    53 F         18:52.65  9:26 9/23      F50-54:1/1       56.32             
  26.Steve Dikovics       Roseland,NJ        59 M         19:18.56  9:39 17/25     M55-59:2/2       50.99             
  27.Sanket Purani        Maplewood,NJ       35 M         19:32.19  9:46 18/25     M35-39:2/3       41.81             
  28.Isabelle Smith       ,                  99 F         19:46.30  9:53 10/23     NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
  29.Doll Donegan         Millington,NJ      45 F         19:46.83  9:53 11/23     F45-49:2/4       49.93             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  30.Andrew Diroll-black  Newark,NJ          31 M         20:09.07 10:04 19/25     M30-34:2/3       40.21             
  31.Guy Olivieri         Caldwell,NJ        32 M         20:45.91 10:22 20/25     M30-34:3/3       39.02             
  32.Lauren Olivieri      Caldwell,NJ        38 F         20:46.17 10:23 12/23     F35-39:2/2       44.86             
  33.Denise Perez         Livingston,NJ      32 F         21:02.87 10:31 13/23     F30-34:1/2       42.66             
  34.Remy Haggerty        Millburn,NJ        10 F         21:09.30 10:34 14/23     F 1-14:6/10      49.55             
  35.Dennis Geer          Bloomingdale,NJ    50 M         21:18.05 10:39 21/25     M50-54:3/3       42.79             
  36.Gina Saggio          Millburn,NJ        09 F         21:21.69 10:40 15/23     F 1-14:7/10      51.31             
  37.Molly Glick          Short Hills,NJ     12 F         21:30.27 10:45 16/23     F 1-14:8/10      45.71             
  38.Carly Diroll-black   Newark,NJ          30 F         21:32.91 10:46 17/23     F30-34:2/2       41.67             
  39.Angela Saggio        Millburn,NJ        10 F         21:56.85 10:58 18/23     F 1-14:9/10      47.76             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  40.Lian Zielony         Millburn,NJ        09 M         22:08.13 11:04 22/25     M 1-14:6/8       45.45             
  41.Max Eagle            Millburn,NJ        12 M         22:10.38 11:05 23/25     M 1-14:7/8       40.92             
  42.Zoe Eagle            Millburn,NJ        09 F         22:11.50 11:05 19/23     F 1-14:10/10     49.39             
  43.Susan Saggio         Millburn,NJ        45 F         22:13.23 11:06 20/23     F45-49:3/4       44.45             
  44.Swapna Purani        Maplewood,NJ       35 M         23:28.82 11:44 24/25     M35-39:3/3       34.79             
  45.Dagmar Hobson        West Orange,NJ     58 F         23:30.96 11:45 21/23     F55-59:1/1       47.58             
  46.Jill Schultz         Wayne,NJ           49 F         23:40.40 11:50 22/23     F45-49:4/4       43.24             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  47.Maxwell Cenit        Millburn,NJ        07 M         26:38.96 13:19 25/25     M 1-14:8/8       30.41             
  48.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        43 F         26:39.20 13:19 23/23     F40-44:2/2       36.43             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   45 M         U  150   11:29.59   5:45
   2.Patrick Stewart      Union,NJ           34 M         U  298   11:40.02   5:50
   3.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   40 M            191   12:34.26   6:17
   4.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M            353   13:39.87   6:50
   5.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    57 M            164   14:17.99   7:09
   6.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       53 M             54   14:55.00   7:28
   7.David Yu             Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M            145   15:07.09   7:34
   8.Jack Glick           Short Hills,NJ     14 M            301   15:20.05   7:40
   9.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       54 M            228   15:25.00   7:42
  10.Robert Kolakowski    Elizabeth,NJ       36 M         U  244   15:28.59   7:44
MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Clarissa Modde       Lebanon,NJ         13 F         U  311   13:31.31   6:46
   2.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      13 F            275   15:29.66   7:45
   3.Amanda Benjamin      Staten Island,NY   14 F            151   15:38.68   7:49
   4.Tanya Modde          Lebanon,NJ         13 F            310   16:32.31   8:16
   5.Bo Santomauro        Lyndhurst,NJ       35 F            238   17:11.62   8:36
   6.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      49 F         U  177   18:02.22   9:01
   7.Hall Lucy            Millburn,NJ        09 F            126   18:13.56   9:07
   8.Eileen Proven        Little Falls,NJ    42 F            346   18:29.27   9:15
   9.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    53 F            109   18:52.65   9:26
  10.Isabelle Smith       ,                  99 F            288   19:46.30   9:53
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   45 M         U  150   11:29.59   5:45
   2.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   40 M            191   12:34.26   6:17
   3.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M            353   13:39.87   6:50
   4.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    57 M            164   14:17.99   7:09
   5.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       53 M             54   14:55.00   7:28
   6.David Yu             Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M            145   15:07.09   7:34
   7.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       54 M            228   15:25.00   7:42
   8.David Glick          Short Hills,NJ     48 M            302   17:49.50   8:55
   9.Joe Donegan          Millington,NJ      48 M            277   18:41.01   9:21
  10.Steve Dikovics       Roseland,NJ        59 M            342   19:18.56   9:39
MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      49 F         U  177   18:02.22   9:01
   2.Eileen Proven        Little Falls,NJ    42 F            346   18:29.27   9:15
   3.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    53 F            109   18:52.65   9:26
   4.Doll Donegan         Millington,NJ      45 F            276   19:46.83   9:53
   5.Susan Saggio         Millburn,NJ        45 F            121   22:13.23  11:07
   6.Dagmar Hobson        West Orange,NJ     58 F            324   23:30.96  11:45
   7.Jill Schultz         Wayne,NJ           49 F            169   23:40.40  11:50
   8.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        43 F            148   26:39.20  13:20
   9.Amy Ventura          Short Hills,NJ     40 F            113    0:00.00   0:00
  10.Vera Wilson          Plainsboro,NJ      45 F         U  234    0:00.00   0:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Glick           Short Hills,NJ     14 M    9       301   15:20.05   7:40   56.52%
   2.Quentin Abramo       Millburn,NJ        9  M   15       124   17:09.29   8:35   58.65%
   3.Nickolai Miller      Millburn,NJ        09 M   17       122   17:37.38   8:49   57.09%
   4.Shin Noah            Millburn,NJ        09 M   18       120   17:40.88   8:50   56.90%
   5.Jake Proven          Little Falls,NJ    10 M   22       347   18:20.87   9:10   52.67%
   6.Lian Zielony         Millburn,NJ        09 M   40       123   22:08.13  11:04   45.45%
   7.Max Eagle            Millburn,NJ        12 M   41       129   22:10.38  11:05   40.92%
   8.Maxwell Cenit        Millburn,NJ        07 M   47       225   26:38.96  13:19   30.41%


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Clarissa Modde       Lebanon,NJ         13 F    4    U  311   13:31.31   6:46   71.05%
   2.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      13 F   12       275   15:29.66   7:45   62.00%
   3.Amanda Benjamin      Staten Island,NY   14 F   13       151   15:38.68   7:49   60.30%
   4.Tanya Modde          Lebanon,NJ         13 F   14       310   16:32.31   8:16   58.09%
   5.Hall Lucy            Millburn,NJ        09 F   21       126   18:13.56   9:07   60.13%
   6.Remy Haggerty        Millburn,NJ        10 F   34       327   21:09.30  10:35   49.55%
   7.Gina Saggio          Millburn,NJ        09 F   36       128   21:21.69  10:41   51.31%
   8.Molly Glick          Short Hills,NJ     12 F   37       300   21:30.27  10:45   45.71%
   9.Angela Saggio        Millburn,NJ        10 F   39       127   21:56.85  10:58   47.76%
  10.Zoe Eagle            Millburn,NJ        09 F   42       125   22:11.50  11:06   49.39%


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Stewart      Union,NJ           34 M    2    U  298   11:40.02   5:50   69.55%
   2.Andrew Diroll-black  Newark,NJ          31 M   30       182   20:09.07  10:05   40.21%
   3.Guy Olivieri         Caldwell,NJ        32 M   31       254   20:45.91  10:23   39.02%


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denise Perez         Livingston,NJ      32 F   33       140   21:02.87  10:31   42.66%
   2.Carly Diroll-black   Newark,NJ          30 F   38       181   21:32.91  10:46   41.67%


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Kolakowski    Elizabeth,NJ       36 M   11    U  244   15:28.59   7:44   53.15%
   2.Sanket Purani        Maplewood,NJ       35 M   27       248   19:32.19   9:46   41.81%
   3.Swapna Purani        Maplewood,NJ       35 M   44       249   23:28.82  11:44   34.79%


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bo Santomauro        Lyndhurst,NJ       35 F   16       238   17:11.62   8:36   52.91%
   2.Lauren Olivieri      Caldwell,NJ        38 F   32       253   20:46.17  10:23   44.86%


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   40 M    3       191   12:34.26   6:17   67.27%
   2.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M    5       353   13:39.87   6:50   61.89%
   3.David Yu             Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M    8       145   15:07.09   7:34   57.58%


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Proven        Little Falls,NJ    42 F   23       346   18:29.27   9:15   52.08%
   2.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        43 F   48       148   26:39.20  13:20   36.43%
   3.Amy Ventura          Short Hills,NJ     40 F   51       113    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   45 M    1    U  150   11:29.59   5:45   76.30%
   2.David Glick          Short Hills,NJ     48 M   19       302   17:49.50   8:55   50.34%
   3.Joe Donegan          Millington,NJ      48 M   24       277   18:41.01   9:21   48.03%


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      49 F   20    U  177   18:02.22   9:01   56.75%
   2.Doll Donegan         Millington,NJ      45 F   29       276   19:46.83   9:53   49.93%
   3.Susan Saggio         Millburn,NJ        45 F   43       121   22:13.23  11:07   44.45%
   4.Jill Schultz         Wayne,NJ           49 F   46       169   23:40.40  11:50   43.24%
   5.Vera Wilson          Plainsboro,NJ      45 F   62    U  234    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       53 M    7        54   14:55.00   7:28   62.62%
   2.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       54 M   10       228   15:25.00   7:42   61.10%
   3.Dennis Geer          Bloomingdale,NJ    50 M   35       157   21:18.05  10:39   42.79%


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    53 F   25       109   18:52.65   9:26   56.32%


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    57 M    6       164   14:17.99   7:09   67.61%
   2.Steve Dikovics       Roseland,NJ        59 M   26       342   19:18.56   9:39   50.99%


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dagmar Hobson        West Orange,NJ     58 F   45       324   23:30.96  11:45   47.58%


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLBURN SPRING 2 MILE             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isabelle Smith       ,                  99 F   28       288   19:46.30   9:53    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   45 M U  150   11:29.59   5:45 76.30%
   2.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    57 M    164   14:17.99   7:09 67.61%
   3.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   40 M    191   12:34.26   6:17 67.27%
   4.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       53 M     54   14:55.00   7:28 62.62%
   5.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M    353   13:39.87   6:50 61.89%
   6.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       54 M    228   15:25.00   7:42 61.10%
   7.David Yu             Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M    145   15:07.09   7:34 57.58%
   8.Steve Dikovics       Roseland,NJ        59 M    342   19:18.56   9:39 50.99%
   9.David Glick          Short Hills,NJ     48 M    302   17:49.50   8:55 50.34%
  10.Joe Donegan          Millington,NJ      48 M    277   18:41.01   9:21 48.03%
  11.Dennis Geer          Bloomingdale,NJ    50 M    157   21:18.05  10:39 42.79%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      49 F U  177   18:02.22   9:01 56.75%
   2.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    53 F    109   18:52.65   9:26 56.32%
   3.Eileen Proven        Little Falls,NJ    42 F    346   18:29.27   9:15 52.08%
   4.Doll Donegan         Millington,NJ      45 F    276   19:46.83   9:53 49.93%
   5.Dagmar Hobson        West Orange,NJ     58 F    324   23:30.96  11:45 47.58%
   6.Susan Saggio         Millburn,NJ        45 F    121   22:13.23  11:07 44.45%
   7.Jill Schultz         Wayne,NJ           49 F    169   23:40.40  11:50 43.24%
   8.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        43 F    148   26:39.20  13:20 36.43%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeff Benjamin        Staten Island,NY   45 M U  150   11:29.59   5:45 76.30%
   2.Patrick Stewart      Union,NJ           34 M U  298   11:40.02   5:50 69.55%
   3.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    57 M    164   14:17.99   7:09 67.61%
   4.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   40 M    191   12:34.26   6:17 67.27%
   5.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       53 M     54   14:55.00   7:28 62.62%
   6.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M    353   13:39.87   6:50 61.89%
   7.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       54 M    228   15:25.00   7:42 61.10%
   8.Quentin Abramo       Millburn,NJ        9  M    124   17:09.29   8:35 58.65%
   9.David Yu             Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M    145   15:07.09   7:34 57.58%
  10.Nickolai Miller      Millburn,NJ        09 M    122   17:37.38   8:49 57.09%
  11.Shin Noah            Millburn,NJ        09 M    120   17:40.88   8:50 56.90%
  12.Jack Glick           Short Hills,NJ     14 M    301   15:20.05   7:40 56.52%
  13.Robert Kolakowski    Elizabeth,NJ       36 M U  244   15:28.59   7:44 53.15%
  14.Jake Proven          Little Falls,NJ    10 M    347   18:20.87   9:10 52.67%
  15.Steve Dikovics       Roseland,NJ        59 M    342   19:18.56   9:39 50.99%
  16.David Glick          Short Hills,NJ     48 M    302   17:49.50   8:55 50.34%
  17.Joe Donegan          Millington,NJ      48 M    277   18:41.01   9:21 48.03%
  18.Lian Zielony         Millburn,NJ        09 M    123   22:08.13  11:04 45.45%
  19.Dennis Geer          Bloomingdale,NJ    50 M    157   21:18.05  10:39 42.79%
  20.Sanket Purani        Maplewood,NJ       35 M    248   19:32.19   9:46 41.81%
  21.Max Eagle            Millburn,NJ        12 M    129   22:10.38  11:05 40.92%
  22.Andrew Diroll-black  Newark,NJ          31 M    182   20:09.07  10:05 40.21%
  23.Guy Olivieri         Caldwell,NJ        32 M    254   20:45.91  10:23 39.02%
  24.Swapna Purani        Maplewood,NJ       35 M    249   23:28.82  11:44 34.79%
  25.Maxwell Cenit        Millburn,NJ        07 M    225   26:38.96  13:19 30.41%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Clarissa Modde       Lebanon,NJ         13 F U  311   13:31.31   6:46 71.05%
   2.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      13 F    275   15:29.66   7:45 62.00%
   3.Amanda Benjamin      Staten Island,NY   14 F    151   15:38.68   7:49 60.30%
   4.Hall Lucy            Millburn,NJ        09 F    126   18:13.56   9:07 60.13%
   5.Tanya Modde          Lebanon,NJ         13 F    310   16:32.31   8:16 58.09%
   6.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      49 F U  177   18:02.22   9:01 56.75%
   7.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    53 F    109   18:52.65   9:26 56.32%
   8.Bo Santomauro        Lyndhurst,NJ       35 F    238   17:11.62   8:36 52.91%
   9.Eileen Proven        Little Falls,NJ    42 F    346   18:29.27   9:15 52.08%
  10.Gina Saggio          Millburn,NJ        09 F    128   21:21.69  10:41 51.31%
  11.Doll Donegan         Millington,NJ      45 F    276   19:46.83   9:53 49.93%
  12.Remy Haggerty        Millburn,NJ        10 F    327   21:09.30  10:35 49.55%
  13.Zoe Eagle            Millburn,NJ        09 F    125   22:11.50  11:06 49.39%
  14.Angela Saggio        Millburn,NJ        10 F    127   21:56.85  10:58 47.76%
  15.Dagmar Hobson        West Orange,NJ     58 F    324   23:30.96  11:45 47.58%
  16.Molly Glick          Short Hills,NJ     12 F    300   21:30.27  10:45 45.71%
  17.Lauren Olivieri      Caldwell,NJ        38 F    253   20:46.17  10:23 44.86%
  18.Susan Saggio         Millburn,NJ        45 F    121   22:13.23  11:07 44.45%
  19.Jill Schultz         Wayne,NJ           49 F    169   23:40.40  11:50 43.24%
  20.Denise Perez         Livingston,NJ      32 F    140   21:02.87  10:31 42.66%
  21.Carly Diroll-black   Newark,NJ          30 F    181   21:32.91  10:46 41.67%
  22.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        43 F    148   26:39.20  13:20 36.43%