FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN

Race Date:3-27-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HIGHTSTOWN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         46 M         16:40.00  5:21 1/74      M45-49:1/12      85.73             
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       28 M U       17:07.63  5:30 2/74      M25-29:1/2       75.33             
   3.Julian Fensteiheim   Metuchen,NJ        19 M         17:14.14  5:32 3/74      M15-19:1/6       76.45             
   4.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     41 M         17:37.54  5:40 4/74      M40-44:1/11      78.03             
   5.Ernesto Ramirez      Ewing,NJ           43 M         17:42.73  5:42 5/74      M40-44:2/11      78.82             
   6.Robert Motz          Fairless Hills,PA  33 M         17:43.68  5:42 6/74      M30-34:1/9       73.61             
   7.Jen Found            Toms River,NJ      39 F U       17:53.80  5:45 1/53      F35-39:1/5       84.96             
   8.Zack Burgher         Bordentown,NJ      16 M         18:37.90  5:59 7/74      M15-19:2/6       73.51             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Dina Allierrano      Clarksburg,NJ      43 F         18:41.24  6:00 2/53      F40-44:1/7       83.55             
  10.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M U       18:51.13  6:04 8/74      M50-54:1/9       80.16             
  11.Wilfredo Benitez     Hamilton,NJ        18 M         18:55.06  6:05 9/74      M15-19:3/6       70.52             
  12.Rick Spann           Cranbury,NJ        47 M         19:14.76  6:11 10/74     M45-49:2/12      74.82             
  13.Manuel Arpi          Hightstown,NJ      39 M   H     19:30.40  6:16 11/74     M35-39:1/4       69.46             
  14.Steve Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    48 M U       20:15.49  6:31 12/74     M45-49:3/12      71.64             
  15.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M U       20:18.93  6:32 13/74     M50-54:2/9       73.19             
  16.Joel Freudlich       Princeton,NJ       40 M         20:27.75  6:35 14/74     M40-44:3/11      66.70             
  17.Adrianne Speranza    New Brunswick,NJ   19 F         20:30.67  6:36 3/53      F15-19:1/3       72.44             
  18.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U       20:43.23  6:40 15/74     M40-44:4/11      67.38             
  19.Michael Flaherty     East Windsor,NJ    31 M         20:49.03  6:42 16/74     M30-34:2/9       62.27             
  20.Thomas Dillon        Newtown,PA         53 M         20:51.08  6:42 17/74     M50-54:3/9       72.48             
  21.Ian Henderson        Plainsboro,NJ      44 M         21:03.00  6:46 18/74     M40-44:5/11      66.84             
  22.Aya Takeichi         North Brunswick,NJ 33 F         21:18.68  6:51 4/53      F30-34:1/10      69.75             
  23.Brian Manners        Robbinsville,NJ    40 M         21:27.46  6:54 19/74     M40-44:6/11      63.61             
  24.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M         21:32.46  6:55 20/74     M55-59:1/6       71.34             
  25.Kelly Walsh          Chesterfield,NJ    19 F         21:34.78  6:56 5/53      F15-19:2/3       68.85             
  26.Douglas Haltmeier    Trenton,NJ         40 M         21:39.81  6:58 21/74     M40-44:7/11      63.01             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  27.David Cole           East Windsor,NJ    51 M         21:55.40  7:03 22/74     M50-54:4/9       67.82             
  28.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F U       22:09.72  7:07 6/53      F40-44:2/7       69.00             
  29.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       51 M         22:11.17  7:08 23/74     M50-54:5/9       67.02             
  30.Eliza Heberlein      Trenton,NJ         20 F         22:14.63  7:09 7/53      F20-24:1/5       66.56             
  31.Lea Kecdo            Eastampton,NJ      31 F         22:26.09  7:13 8/53      F30-34:2/10      66.04             
  32.Pete Klapsogeorge    Hightstown,NJ      24 M   H     22:30.40  7:14 24/74     M20-24:1/5       57.32             
  33.Molly Josephson      Moorestown,NJ      21 F         22:36.84  7:16 9/53      F20-24:2/5       65.45             
  34.Rachel Simms         New Brunswick,NJ   21 F         22:40.40  7:17 10/53     F20-24:3/5       65.27             
  35.David Kafer          Roebling,NJ        41 M         22:55.33  7:22 25/74     M40-44:8/11      60.00             
  36.Delfin Balili        New Brunswick,NJ   19 M         23:00.61  7:24 26/74     M15-19:4/6       57.26             
  37.Andrew Kotula        East Windsor,NJ    46 M         23:02.29  7:24 27/74     M45-49:4/12      62.02             
  38.Zachary Marcus       East Windsor,NJ    15 M         23:02.74  7:25 28/74     M15-19:5/6       60.41             
  39.John Guarini         Hamilton Sq.,NJ    30 M         23:04.59  7:25 29/74     M30-34:3/9       56.04             
  40.Joe Mc Guire         Princeton,NJ       28 M         23:14.05  7:28 30/74     M25-29:2/2       55.53             
  41.Peter Marshall       Hightstown,NJ      11 M   H     23:14.54  7:28 31/74     M 1-14:1/2       65.81             
  42.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Sq,NJ     47 M         23:17.41  7:29 32/74     M45-49:5/12      61.83             
  43.Paul Tuck            West Windsor,NJ    49 M         23:55.56  7:42 33/74     M45-49:6/12      61.15             
  44.Gabriel Laverty      East Windsor,NJ    20 M         24:12.73  7:47 34/74     M20-24:2/5       53.86             
  45.Guojing Tang         Lawrenceville,NJ   32 M         24:19.88  7:49 35/74     M30-34:4/9       53.43             
  46.Holly Dobrowolski    Port Douglass,QL   44 F U       24:22.92  7:50 11/53     F40-44:3/7       64.56             
  47.Turab Rizvi          Jersey City,NJ     23 M         24:28.97  7:52 36/74     M20-24:3/5       52.69             
  48.Brandon States       Bensalem,PA        24 M         24:29.35  7:52 37/74     M20-24:4/5       52.68             
  49.Nicholas Durante     Millstone,NJ       43 M         24:30.59  7:53 38/74     M40-44:9/11      56.96             
  50.Bonnie Sheehan       East Windsor,NJ    44 F         24:39.32  7:56 12/53     F40-44:4/7       63.85             
  51.Bill Panayote        East Brunswick,NJ  46 M         24:49.81  7:59 39/74     M45-49:7/12      57.55             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  52.Stacey Smith         Princeton,NJ       44 F         25:03.79  8:04 13/53     F40-44:5/7       62.81             
  53.Sarah Legins         Princeton Jct,NJ   38 F         25:05.92  8:04 14/53     F35-39:2/5       60.26             
  54.Mitchell Herman      Milltown,NJ        55 M         25:08.95  8:05 40/74     M55-59:2/6       61.10             
  55.Warren Crowell       Hightstown,NJ      16 M   H     25:11.04  8:06 41/74     M15-19:6/6       54.38             
  56.Liz Truman           Mountainside,NJ    47 F         25:18.39  8:08 15/53     F45-49:1/5       63.99             
  57.Ben Korty            E. Windsor,NJ      13 M         25:22.83  8:10 42/74     M 1-14:2/2       57.15             
  58.George Johnston      North Wales,PA     47 M         25:27.33  8:11 43/74     M45-49:8/12      56.57             
  59.Elliot Scherr        Plainsboro,NJ      45 M         25:28.75  8:12 44/74     M45-49:9/12      55.64             
  60.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      61 M   H     25:30.22  8:12 45/74     M60-64:1/3       63.45             
  61.Lisa Jones           Bordentown,NJ      39 F         25:31.09  8:12 16/53     F35-39:3/5       59.58             
  62.Dave Korty           East Windsor,NJ    48 M         25:32.24  8:13 46/74     M45-49:10/12     56.83             
  63.Frederic Beller      Manville,NJ        43 M         25:40.93  8:15 47/74     M40-44:10/11     54.36             
  64.James Sidey          New York,NY        34 M         25:54.38  8:20 48/74     M30-34:5/9       50.60             
  65.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M         25:58.13  8:21 49/74     M65-69:1/1       64.59             
  66.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 F         26:01.32  8:22 17/53     F50-54:1/3       66.06             
  67.Christopher Harris   Jackson,NJ         32 M         26:08.59  8:24 50/74     M30-34:6/9       49.73             
  68.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M U       26:16.00  8:27 51/74     M70-98:1/4       67.10             
  69.Tom Narsavage        Monroe,NJ          46 M         26:32.39  8:32 52/74     M45-49:11/12     53.84             
  70.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           36 M         26:35.06  8:33 53/74     M35-39:2/4       49.88             
  71.Atul Sood            Princeton,NJ       34 M         26:36.31  8:33 54/74     M30-34:7/9       49.28             
  72.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F U       26:45.14  8:36 18/53     F55-59:1/4       69.54             
  73.Anthony Bleach       Hamilton,NJ        58 M         26:47.80  8:37 55/74     M55-59:3/6       58.82             
  74.Malcolm Mcfarland    East Windsor,NJ    52 M         26:55.30  8:39 56/74     M50-54:6/9       55.68             
  75.Jessica Lee-you      New Brunswick,NJ   27 F         26:56.82  8:40 19/53     F25-29:1/5       54.92             
  76.Elizabeth Licorish   Collingswood,NJ    24 F         27:00.48  8:41 20/53     F20-24:4/5       54.80             
  77.Katherine Medvigy    Old Bridge,NJ      28 F         27:29.98  8:51 21/53     F25-29:2/5       53.82             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  78.Tanya Tweedy         College Park,MD    32 F         27:59.22  9:00 22/53     F30-34:3/10      53.01             
  79.Lily Lumkong         Hightstown,NJ      11 F   H     28:08.41  9:03 23/53     F 1-14:1/3       59.13             
  80.Clare Lumkong        Hightstown,NJ      43 F   H     28:08.92  9:03 24/53     F40-44:6/7       55.47             
  81.Betsy Gauthier       Roselle,NJ         25 F         28:20.20  9:07 25/53     F25-29:3/5       52.23             
  82.James Jensen         Englishtown,NJ     58 M U       28:39.27  9:13 57/74     M55-59:4/6       55.01             
  83.Emily Ryer           Hightstown,NJ      12 F   H     28:47.50  9:16 26/53     F 1-14:2/3       56.54             
  84.Bonnie Kizis         Cream Ridge,NJ     22 F         28:50.31  9:16 27/53     F20-24:5/5       51.32             
  85.John Bolcato         East Windsor,NJ    44 M         28:54.27  9:18 58/74     M40-44:11/11     48.67             
  86.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    62 F         28:55.30  9:18 28/53     F60-64:1/2       68.05             
  87.Raza Merchant        Somerset,NJ        23 M         29:20.16  9:26 59/74     M20-24:5/5       43.97             
  88.Peter Conneis        Princeton Jct,NJ   58 M         29:22.59  9:27 60/74     M55-59:5/6       53.66             
  89.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M         29:26.56  9:28 61/74     M70-98:2/4       65.52             
  90.Sheila Crowell       Hightstown,NJ      18 F   H     29:52.93  9:37 29/53     F15-19:3/3       50.06             
  91.Katie Juliano        Trenton,NJ         34 F         30:14.71  9:44 30/53     F30-34:4/10      49.26             
  92.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U       30:23.01  9:46 62/74     M50-54:7/9       48.54             
  93.Rosalind Davies      Robbinsville,NJ    50 F         30:31.24  9:49 31/53     F50-54:2/3       54.93             
  94.Jon Marshall         Hightstown,NJ      35 M   H     30:33.10  9:49 63/74     M35-39:3/4       43.14             
  95.Lisa Thomas          Honolulu,HI        28 F         30:37.21  9:51 32/53     F25-29:4/5       48.33             
  96.Jason Sherbundy      Roseville,CA       35 M         30:37.56  9:51 64/74     M35-39:4/4       43.03             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  97.Angie Hincapie       Edison,NJ          30 F         31:08.65 10:01 33/53     F30-34:5/10      47.54             
  98.Abigail Dumont       East Windsor,NJ    58 F         31:54.74 10:16 34/53     F55-59:2/4       58.29             
  99.Stacey Harris        Jackson,NJ         31 F         32:27.23 10:26 35/53     F30-34:6/10      45.65             
 100.Jason Lee-you        Plainsboro,NJ      32 M         32:36.56 10:29 65/74     M30-34:8/9       39.87             
 101.Karen Otero          Princeton,NJ       32 F         32:41.07 10:31 36/53     F30-34:7/10      45.39             
 102.Rebecca Rivera       East Windsor,NJ    30 F         32:41.42 10:31 37/53     F30-34:8/10      45.29             
 103.Charles Avatar       Bordentown,NJ      60 M         32:58.30 10:36 66/74     M60-64:2/3       48.64             
 104.Heather Hennessy-sim Neptune,NJ         34 F         33:18.07 10:43 38/53     F30-34:9/10      44.74             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 105.Kate Miyazaki        Plainsboro,NJ      49 F         34:58.81 11:15 39/53     F45-49:2/5       47.34             
 106.Ship Miyazaki        Plainsboro,NJ      51 M         34:59.10 11:15 67/74     M50-54:8/9       42.50             
 107.Laura Baldachino     Allentown,NJ       46 F         35:10.65 11:19 40/53     F45-49:3/5       45.57             
 108.Chris Holder         Cliffwood,NJ       32 M         35:37.57 11:27 68/74     M30-34:9/9       36.49             
 109.Denise Mulvihill     North Brunswick,NJ 45 F         35:38.57 11:28 41/53     F45-49:4/5       44.56             
 110.Nancy Walker Laudenb Hightstown,NJ      59 F   H     36:03.42 11:36 42/53     F55-59:3/4       52.31             
 111.Jennifer Adamo       Robbinsville,NJ    38 F         36:45.31 11:49 43/53     F35-39:4/5       41.15             
 112.Cooper Dale          Plainsboro,NJ      48 M         36:58.64 11:54 69/74     M45-49:12/12     39.25             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 113.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      73 M U       37:26.16 12:02 70/74     M70-98:3/4       49.01             
 114.Jody Turco           East Windsor,NJ    39 F         38:05.57 12:15 44/53     F35-39:5/5       39.91             
 115.Stuart Kibrick       Manalapan,NJ       53 M         38:06.14 12:15 71/74     M50-54:9/9       39.66             
 116.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        72 M U       39:36.00 12:44 72/74     M70-98:4/4       45.66             
 117.Diane Anglim         West Windsor,NJ    48 F         39:56.62 12:51 45/53     F45-49:5/5       40.99             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 118.Barbara Klapsogeorge Hightstown,NJ      52 F   H     41:55.06 13:29 46/53     F50-54:3/3       41.01             
 119.Barbara Kizis        Cream Ridge,NJ     59 F         42:22.25 13:38 47/53     F55-59:4/4       44.51             
 120.Mike Kizis           Cream Ridge,NJ     60 M         42:22.74 13:38 73/74     M60-64:3/3       37.85             
 121.Candice Howard       North Brunswick,NJ 43 F         43:14.22 13:54 48/53     F40-44:7/7       36.11             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 122.Autumn Willows       Westampton,NJ      11 F         46:21.85 14:55 49/53     F 1-14:3/3       35.89             
 123.Loriann Farrell      East Windsor,NJ    29 F         46:27.13 14:57 50/53     F25-29:5/5       31.86             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 124.Mary Tulloss         Roosevelt,NJ       61 F         56:38.31 18:13 51/53     F60-64:2/2       34.25             
 125.Carol Watchler       Roosevelt,NJ       68 F         56:38.65 18:13 52/53     F65-69:1/1       38.05             
 126.Joyce Ombao          Hamilton,NJ        33 F         56:56.09 18:19 53/53     F30-34:10/10     26.11             
 127.Anthony Petrizzo     Burlington,NJ      58 M         56:56.40 18:19 74/74     M55-59:6/6       27.68             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HIGHTSTOWN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         46 M            219   16:40.00   5:22
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       28 M         U  229   17:07.63   5:31
   3.Julian Fensteiheim   Metuchen,NJ        19 M            254   17:14.14   5:33
   4.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     41 M            234   17:37.54   5:40
   5.Ernesto Ramirez      Ewing,NJ           43 M            246   17:42.73   5:42
   6.Robert Motz          Fairless Hills,PA  33 M            227   17:43.68   5:42
   7.Zack Burgher         Bordentown,NJ      16 M            184   18:37.90   6:00
   8.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M         U  243   18:51.13   6:04
   9.Wilfredo Benitez     Hamilton,NJ        18 M            253   18:55.06   6:05
  10.Rick Spann           Cranbury,NJ        47 M            197   19:14.76   6:12
FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jen Found            Toms River,NJ      39 F         U  226   17:53.80   5:46
   2.Dina Allierrano      Clarksburg,NJ      43 F            249   18:41.24   6:01
   3.Adrianne Speranza    New Brunswick,NJ   19 F            250   20:30.67   6:36
   4.Aya Takeichi         North Brunswick,NJ 33 F            172   21:18.68   6:52
   5.Kelly Walsh          Chesterfield,NJ    19 F            256   21:34.78   6:57
   6.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F         U  157   22:09.72   7:08
   7.Eliza Heberlein      Trenton,NJ         20 F            248   22:14.63   7:10
   8.Lea Kecdo            Eastampton,NJ      31 F            212   22:26.09   7:13
   9.Molly Josephson      Moorestown,NJ      21 F            252   22:36.84   7:17
  10.Rachel Simms         New Brunswick,NJ   21 F            251   22:40.40   7:18
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         46 M            219   16:40.00   5:22
   2.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     41 M            234   17:37.54   5:40
   3.Ernesto Ramirez      Ewing,NJ           43 M            246   17:42.73   5:42
   4.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M         U  243   18:51.13   6:04
   5.Rick Spann           Cranbury,NJ        47 M            197   19:14.76   6:12
   6.Steve Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    48 M         U  223   20:15.49   6:31
   7.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M         U  176   20:18.93   6:32
   8.Joel Freudlich       Princeton,NJ       40 M            276   20:27.75   6:35
   9.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M         U  233   20:43.23   6:40
  10.Thomas Dillon        Newtown,PA         53 M            167   20:51.08   6:43
FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dina Allierrano      Clarksburg,NJ      43 F            249   18:41.24   6:01
   2.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F         U  157   22:09.72   7:08
   3.Holly Dobrowolski    Port Douglass,QL   44 F         U  179   24:22.92   7:51
   4.Bonnie Sheehan       East Windsor,NJ    44 F            208   24:39.32   7:56
   5.Stacey Smith         Princeton,NJ       44 F            156   25:03.79   8:04
   6.Liz Truman           Mountainside,NJ    47 F            221   25:18.39   8:09
   7.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 F            213   26:01.32   8:23
   8.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F         U  183   26:45.14   8:37
   9.Clare Lumkong        Hightstown,NJ      43 F     H      259   28:08.92   9:04
  10.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    62 F            168   28:55.30   9:19

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HIGHTSTOWN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Marshall       Hightstown,NJ      11 M   41H      257   23:14.54   7:29   65.81%
   2.Ben Korty            E. Windsor,NJ      13 M   57       239   25:22.83   8:10   57.15%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lily Lumkong         Hightstown,NJ      11 F   79H      260   28:08.41   9:03   59.13%
   2.Emily Ryer           Hightstown,NJ      12 F   83H      143   28:47.50   9:16   56.54%
   3.Autumn Willows       Westampton,NJ      11 F  122       205   46:21.85  14:55   35.89%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julian Fensteiheim   Metuchen,NJ        19 M    3       254   17:14.14   5:33   76.45%
   2.Zack Burgher         Bordentown,NJ      16 M    8       184   18:37.90   6:00   73.51%
   3.Wilfredo Benitez     Hamilton,NJ        18 M   11       253   18:55.06   6:05   70.52%
   4.Delfin Balili        New Brunswick,NJ   19 M   36       255   23:00.61   7:24   57.26%
   5.Zachary Marcus       East Windsor,NJ    15 M   38       271   23:02.74   7:25   60.41%
   6.Warren Crowell       Hightstown,NJ      16 M   55H      274   25:11.04   8:06   54.38%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adrianne Speranza    New Brunswick,NJ   19 F   17       250   20:30.67   6:36   72.44%
   2.Kelly Walsh          Chesterfield,NJ    19 F   25       256   21:34.78   6:57   68.85%
   3.Sheila Crowell       Hightstown,NJ      18 F   90H      273   29:52.93   9:37   50.06%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pete Klapsogeorge    Hightstown,NJ      24 M   32H      220   22:30.40   7:15   57.32%
   2.Gabriel Laverty      East Windsor,NJ    20 M   44       203   24:12.73   7:48   53.86%
   3.Turab Rizvi          Jersey City,NJ     23 M   47       265   24:28.97   7:53   52.69%
   4.Brandon States       Bensalem,PA        24 M   48       191   24:29.35   7:53   52.68%
   5.Raza Merchant        Somerset,NJ        23 M   87       261   29:20.16   9:27   43.97%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eliza Heberlein      Trenton,NJ         20 F   30       248   22:14.63   7:10   66.56%
   2.Molly Josephson      Moorestown,NJ      21 F   33       252   22:36.84   7:17   65.45%
   3.Rachel Simms         New Brunswick,NJ   21 F   34       251   22:40.40   7:18   65.27%
   4.Elizabeth Licorish   Collingswood,NJ    24 F   76       264   27:00.48   8:42   54.80%
   5.Bonnie Kizis         Cream Ridge,NJ     22 F   84       149   28:50.31   9:17   51.32%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       28 M    2    U  229   17:07.63   5:31   75.33%
   2.Joe Mc Guire         Princeton,NJ       28 M   40       244   23:14.05   7:29   55.53%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Lee-you      New Brunswick,NJ   27 F   75       152   26:56.82   8:40   54.92%
   2.Katherine Medvigy    Old Bridge,NJ      28 F   77       201   27:29.98   8:51   53.82%
   3.Betsy Gauthier       Roselle,NJ         25 F   81       190   28:20.20   9:07   52.23%
   4.Lisa Thomas          Honolulu,HI        28 F   95       145   30:37.21   9:51   48.33%
   5.Loriann Farrell      East Windsor,NJ    29 F  123       206   46:27.13  14:57   31.86%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Motz          Fairless Hills,PA  33 M    6       227   17:43.68   5:42   73.61%
   2.Michael Flaherty     East Windsor,NJ    31 M   19       272   20:49.03   6:42   62.27%
   3.John Guarini         Hamilton Sq.,NJ    30 M   39       159   23:04.59   7:26   56.04%
   4.Guojing Tang         Lawrenceville,NJ   32 M   45       200   24:19.88   7:50   53.43%
   5.James Sidey          New York,NY        34 M   64       245   25:54.38   8:20   50.60%
   6.Christopher Harris   Jackson,NJ         32 M   67       170   26:08.59   8:25   49.73%
   7.Atul Sood            Princeton,NJ       34 M   71       160   26:36.31   8:34   49.28%
   8.Jason Lee-you        Plainsboro,NJ      32 M  100       153   32:36.56  10:30   39.87%
   9.Chris Holder         Cliffwood,NJ       32 M  108       202   35:37.57  11:28   36.49%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aya Takeichi         North Brunswick,NJ 33 F   22       172   21:18.68   6:52   69.75%
   2.Lea Kecdo            Eastampton,NJ      31 F   31       212   22:26.09   7:13   66.04%
   3.Tanya Tweedy         College Park,MD    32 F   78       211   27:59.22   9:00   53.01%
   4.Katie Juliano        Trenton,NJ         34 F   91       262   30:14.71   9:44   49.26%
   5.Angie Hincapie       Edison,NJ          30 F   97       189   31:08.65  10:01   47.54%
   6.Stacey Harris        Jackson,NJ         31 F   99       171   32:27.23  10:27   45.65%
   7.Karen Otero          Princeton,NJ       32 F  101       237   32:41.07  10:31   45.39%
   8.Rebecca Rivera       East Windsor,NJ    30 F  102       196   32:41.42  10:31   45.29%
   9.Heather Hennessy-sim Neptune,NJ         34 F  104       151   33:18.07  10:43   44.74%
  10.Joyce Ombao          Hamilton,NJ        33 F  126       268   56:56.09  18:19   26.11%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Manuel Arpi          Hightstown,NJ      39 M   13H      230   19:30.40   6:17   69.46%
   2.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           36 M   70       198   26:35.06   8:33   49.88%
   3.Jon Marshall         Hightstown,NJ      35 M   94H      267   30:33.10   9:50   43.14%
   4.Jason Sherbundy      Roseville,CA       35 M   96       144   30:37.56   9:51   43.03%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jen Found            Toms River,NJ      39 F    7    U  226   17:53.80   5:46   84.96%
   2.Sarah Legins         Princeton Jct,NJ   38 F   53       270   25:05.92   8:05   60.26%
   3.Lisa Jones           Bordentown,NJ      39 F   61       207   25:31.09   8:13   59.58%
   4.Jennifer Adamo       Robbinsville,NJ    38 F  111       263   36:45.31  11:50   41.15%
   5.Jody Turco           East Windsor,NJ    39 F  114       236   38:05.57  12:16   39.91%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     41 M    4       234   17:37.54   5:40   78.03%
   2.Ernesto Ramirez      Ewing,NJ           43 M    5       246   17:42.73   5:42   78.82%
   3.Joel Freudlich       Princeton,NJ       40 M   16       276   20:27.75   6:35   66.70%
   4.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M   18    U  233   20:43.23   6:40   67.38%
   5.Ian Henderson        Plainsboro,NJ      44 M   21       269   21:03.00   6:47   66.84%
   6.Brian Manners        Robbinsville,NJ    40 M   23       266   21:27.46   6:54   63.61%
   7.Douglas Haltmeier    Trenton,NJ         40 M   26       195   21:39.81   6:58   63.01%
   8.David Kafer          Roebling,NJ        41 M   35       228   22:55.33   7:23   60.00%
   9.Nicholas Durante     Millstone,NJ       43 M   49       218   24:30.59   7:53   56.96%
  10.Frederic Beller      Manville,NJ        43 M   63       180   25:40.93   8:16   54.36%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dina Allierrano      Clarksburg,NJ      43 F    9       249   18:41.24   6:01   83.55%
   2.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   28    U  157   22:09.72   7:08   69.00%
   3.Holly Dobrowolski    Port Douglass,QL   44 F   46    U  179   24:22.92   7:51   64.56%
   4.Bonnie Sheehan       East Windsor,NJ    44 F   50       208   24:39.32   7:56   63.85%
   5.Stacey Smith         Princeton,NJ       44 F   52       156   25:03.79   8:04   62.81%
   6.Clare Lumkong        Hightstown,NJ      43 F   80H      259   28:08.92   9:04   55.47%
   7.Candice Howard       North Brunswick,NJ 43 F  121       199   43:14.22  13:55   36.11%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         46 M    1       219   16:40.00   5:22   85.73%
   2.Rick Spann           Cranbury,NJ        47 M   12       197   19:14.76   6:12   74.82%
   3.Steve Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    48 M   14    U  223   20:15.49   6:31   71.64%
   4.Andrew Kotula        East Windsor,NJ    46 M   37       215   23:02.29   7:25   62.02%
   5.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Sq,NJ     47 M   42       214   23:17.41   7:30   61.83%
   6.Paul Tuck            West Windsor,NJ    49 M   43       194   23:55.56   7:42   61.15%
   7.Bill Panayote        East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   51       162   24:49.81   8:00   57.55%
   8.George Johnston      North Wales,PA     47 M   58       222   25:27.33   8:12   56.57%
   9.Elliot Scherr        Plainsboro,NJ      45 M   59       155   25:28.75   8:12   55.64%
  10.Dave Korty           East Windsor,NJ    48 M   62       238   25:32.24   8:13   56.83%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liz Truman           Mountainside,NJ    47 F   56       221   25:18.39   8:09   63.99%
   2.Kate Miyazaki        Plainsboro,NJ      49 F  105       224   34:58.81  11:16   47.34%
   3.Laura Baldachino     Allentown,NJ       46 F  107       209   35:10.65  11:19   45.57%
   4.Denise Mulvihill     North Brunswick,NJ 45 F  109       241   35:38.57  11:28   44.56%
   5.Diane Anglim         West Windsor,NJ    48 F  117       235   39:56.62  12:51   40.99%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M   10    U  243   18:51.13   6:04   80.16%
   2.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M   15    U  176   20:18.93   6:32   73.19%
   3.Thomas Dillon        Newtown,PA         53 M   20       167   20:51.08   6:43   72.48%
   4.David Cole           East Windsor,NJ    51 M   27       166   21:55.40   7:03   67.82%
   5.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       51 M   29       175   22:11.17   7:08   67.02%
   6.Malcolm Mcfarland    East Windsor,NJ    52 M   74       204   26:55.30   8:40   55.68%
   7.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M   92    U  169   30:23.01   9:47   48.54%
   8.Ship Miyazaki        Plainsboro,NJ      51 M  106       225   34:59.10  11:16   42.50%
   9.Stuart Kibrick       Manalapan,NJ       53 M  115       217   38:06.14  12:16   39.66%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 F   66       213   26:01.32   8:23   66.06%
   2.Rosalind Davies      Robbinsville,NJ    50 F   93       163   30:31.24   9:49   54.93%
   3.Barbara Klapsogeorge Hightstown,NJ      52 F  118H      240   41:55.06  13:29   41.01%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M   24       185   21:32.46   6:56   71.34%
   2.Mitchell Herman      Milltown,NJ        55 M   54       177   25:08.95   8:06   61.10%
   3.Anthony Bleach       Hamilton,NJ        58 M   73       174   26:47.80   8:37   58.82%
   4.James Jensen         Englishtown,NJ     58 M   82    U  187   28:39.27   9:13   55.01%
   5.Peter Conneis        Princeton Jct,NJ   58 M   88       277   29:22.59   9:27   53.66%
   6.Anthony Petrizzo     Burlington,NJ      58 M  127       247   56:56.40  18:20   27.68%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F   72    U  183   26:45.14   8:37   69.54%
   2.Abigail Dumont       East Windsor,NJ    58 F   98       164   31:54.74  10:16   58.29%
   3.Nancy Walker Laudenb Hightstown,NJ      59 F  110H      216   36:03.42  11:36   52.31%
   4.Barbara Kizis        Cream Ridge,NJ     59 F  119       147   42:22.25  13:38   44.51%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      61 M   60H      173   25:30.22   8:13   63.45%
   2.Charles Avatar       Bordentown,NJ      60 M  103       210   32:58.30  10:37   48.64%
   3.Mike Kizis           Cream Ridge,NJ     60 M  120       148   42:22.74  13:38   37.85%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    62 F   86       168   28:55.30   9:19   68.05%
   2.Mary Tulloss         Roosevelt,NJ       61 F  124       141   56:38.31  18:14   34.25%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M   65       232   25:58.13   8:21   64.59%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Watchler       Roosevelt,NJ       68 F  125       165   56:38.65  18:14   38.05%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M   68    U  178   26:16.00   8:27   67.10%
   2.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M   89       242   29:26.56   9:29   65.52%
   3.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      73 M  113    U  182   37:26.16  12:03   49.01%
   4.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        72 M  116    U  192   39:36.00  12:45   45.66%


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HIGHTSTOWN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HIGHTSTOWN Special Category Results
FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN MALE HIGHTSTOWN          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Manuel Arpi          Hightstown,NJ      39 M   H      230   19:30.40   6:17
   2.Pete Klapsogeorge    Hightstown,NJ      24 M   H      220   22:30.40   7:15
   3.Peter Marshall       Hightstown,NJ      11 M   H      257   23:14.54   7:29
   4.Warren Crowell       Hightstown,NJ      16 M   H      274   25:11.04   8:06
   5.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      61 M   H      173   25:30.22   8:13
   6.Jon Marshall         Hightstown,NJ      35 M   H      267   30:33.10   9:50

FIT FOR LIFE 5K RUN FEMALE HIGHTSTOWN          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lily Lumkong         Hightstown,NJ      11 F   H      260   28:08.41   9:03
   2.Clare Lumkong        Hightstown,NJ      43 F   H      259   28:08.92   9:04
   3.Emily Ryer           Hightstown,NJ      12 F   H      143   28:47.50   9:16
   4.Sheila Crowell       Hightstown,NJ      18 F   H      273   29:52.93   9:37
   5.Nancy Walker Laudenb Hightstown,NJ      59 F   H      216   36:03.42  11:36
   6.Barbara Klapsogeorge Hightstown,NJ      52 F   H      240   41:55.06  13:29
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         46 M    219   16:40.00   5:22 85.73%
   2.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M U  243   18:51.13   6:04 80.16%
   3.Ernesto Ramirez      Ewing,NJ           43 M    246   17:42.73   5:42 78.82%
   4.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     41 M    234   17:37.54   5:40 78.03%
   5.Rick Spann           Cranbury,NJ        47 M    197   19:14.76   6:12 74.82%
   6.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M U  176   20:18.93   6:32 73.19%
   7.Thomas Dillon        Newtown,PA         53 M    167   20:51.08   6:43 72.48%
   8.Steve Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    48 M U  223   20:15.49   6:31 71.64%
   9.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M    185   21:32.46   6:56 71.34%
  10.David Cole           East Windsor,NJ    51 M    166   21:55.40   7:03 67.82%
  11.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U  233   20:43.23   6:40 67.38%
  12.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M U  178   26:16.00   8:27 67.10%
  13.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       51 M    175   22:11.17   7:08 67.02%
  14.Ian Henderson        Plainsboro,NJ      44 M    269   21:03.00   6:47 66.84%
  15.Joel Freudlich       Princeton,NJ       40 M    276   20:27.75   6:35 66.70%
  16.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    242   29:26.56   9:29 65.52%
  17.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M    232   25:58.13   8:21 64.59%
  18.Brian Manners        Robbinsville,NJ    40 M    266   21:27.46   6:54 63.61%
  19.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      61 M    173   25:30.22   8:13 63.45%
  20.Douglas Haltmeier    Trenton,NJ         40 M    195   21:39.81   6:58 63.01%
  21.Andrew Kotula        East Windsor,NJ    46 M    215   23:02.29   7:25 62.02%
  22.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Sq,NJ     47 M    214   23:17.41   7:30 61.83%
  23.Paul Tuck            West Windsor,NJ    49 M    194   23:55.56   7:42 61.15%
  24.Mitchell Herman      Milltown,NJ        55 M    177   25:08.95   8:06 61.10%
  25.David Kafer          Roebling,NJ        41 M    228   22:55.33   7:23 60.00%
  26.Anthony Bleach       Hamilton,NJ        58 M    174   26:47.80   8:37 58.82%
  27.Bill Panayote        East Brunswick,NJ  46 M    162   24:49.81   8:00 57.55%
  28.Nicholas Durante     Millstone,NJ       43 M    218   24:30.59   7:53 56.96%
  29.Dave Korty           East Windsor,NJ    48 M    238   25:32.24   8:13 56.83%
  30.George Johnston      North Wales,PA     47 M    222   25:27.33   8:12 56.57%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dina Allierrano      Clarksburg,NJ      43 F    249   18:41.24   6:01 83.55%
   2.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F U  183   26:45.14   8:37 69.54%
   3.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F U  157   22:09.72   7:08 69.00%
   4.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    62 F    168   28:55.30   9:19 68.05%
   5.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 F    213   26:01.32   8:23 66.06%
   6.Holly Dobrowolski    Port Douglass,QL   44 F U  179   24:22.92   7:51 64.56%
   7.Liz Truman           Mountainside,NJ    47 F    221   25:18.39   8:09 63.99%
   8.Bonnie Sheehan       East Windsor,NJ    44 F    208   24:39.32   7:56 63.85%
   9.Stacey Smith         Princeton,NJ       44 F    156   25:03.79   8:04 62.81%
  10.Abigail Dumont       East Windsor,NJ    58 F    164   31:54.74  10:16 58.29%
  11.Clare Lumkong        Hightstown,NJ      43 F    259   28:08.92   9:04 55.47%
  12.Rosalind Davies      Robbinsville,NJ    50 F    163   30:31.24   9:49 54.93%
  13.Nancy Walker Laudenb Hightstown,NJ      59 F    216   36:03.42  11:36 52.31%
  14.Kate Miyazaki        Plainsboro,NJ      49 F    224   34:58.81  11:16 47.34%
  15.Laura Baldachino     Allentown,NJ       46 F    209   35:10.65  11:19 45.57%
  16.Denise Mulvihill     North Brunswick,NJ 45 F    241   35:38.57  11:28 44.56%
  17.Barbara Kizis        Cream Ridge,NJ     59 F    147   42:22.25  13:38 44.51%
  18.Barbara Klapsogeorge Hightstown,NJ      52 F    240   41:55.06  13:29 41.01%
  19.Diane Anglim         West Windsor,NJ    48 F    235   39:56.62  12:51 40.99%
  20.Carol Watchler       Roosevelt,NJ       68 F    165   56:38.65  18:14 38.05%
  21.Candice Howard       North Brunswick,NJ 43 F    199   43:14.22  13:55 36.11%
  22.Mary Tulloss         Roosevelt,NJ       61 F    141   56:38.31  18:14 34.25%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         46 M    219   16:40.00   5:22 85.73%
   2.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M U  243   18:51.13   6:04 80.16%
   3.Ernesto Ramirez      Ewing,NJ           43 M    246   17:42.73   5:42 78.82%
   4.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     41 M    234   17:37.54   5:40 78.03%
   5.Julian Fensteiheim   Metuchen,NJ        19 M    254   17:14.14   5:33 76.45%
   6.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       28 M U  229   17:07.63   5:31 75.33%
   7.Rick Spann           Cranbury,NJ        47 M    197   19:14.76   6:12 74.82%
   8.Robert Motz          Fairless Hills,PA  33 M    227   17:43.68   5:42 73.61%
   9.Zack Burgher         Bordentown,NJ      16 M    184   18:37.90   6:00 73.51%
  10.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M U  176   20:18.93   6:32 73.19%
  11.Thomas Dillon        Newtown,PA         53 M    167   20:51.08   6:43 72.48%
  12.Steve Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    48 M U  223   20:15.49   6:31 71.64%
  13.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M    185   21:32.46   6:56 71.34%
  14.Wilfredo Benitez     Hamilton,NJ        18 M    253   18:55.06   6:05 70.52%
  15.Manuel Arpi          Hightstown,NJ      39 M    230   19:30.40   6:17 69.46%
  16.David Cole           East Windsor,NJ    51 M    166   21:55.40   7:03 67.82%
  17.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U  233   20:43.23   6:40 67.38%
  18.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M U  178   26:16.00   8:27 67.10%
  19.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       51 M    175   22:11.17   7:08 67.02%
  20.Ian Henderson        Plainsboro,NJ      44 M    269   21:03.00   6:47 66.84%
  21.Joel Freudlich       Princeton,NJ       40 M    276   20:27.75   6:35 66.70%
  22.Peter Marshall       Hightstown,NJ      11 M    257   23:14.54   7:29 65.81%
  23.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    242   29:26.56   9:29 65.52%
  24.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M    232   25:58.13   8:21 64.59%
  25.Brian Manners        Robbinsville,NJ    40 M    266   21:27.46   6:54 63.61%
  26.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      61 M    173   25:30.22   8:13 63.45%
  27.Douglas Haltmeier    Trenton,NJ         40 M    195   21:39.81   6:58 63.01%
  28.Michael Flaherty     East Windsor,NJ    31 M    272   20:49.03   6:42 62.27%
  29.Andrew Kotula        East Windsor,NJ    46 M    215   23:02.29   7:25 62.02%
  30.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Sq,NJ     47 M    214   23:17.41   7:30 61.83%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jen Found            Toms River,NJ      39 F U  226   17:53.80   5:46 84.96%
   2.Dina Allierrano      Clarksburg,NJ      43 F    249   18:41.24   6:01 83.55%
   3.Adrianne Speranza    New Brunswick,NJ   19 F    250   20:30.67   6:36 72.44%
   4.Aya Takeichi         North Brunswick,NJ 33 F    172   21:18.68   6:52 69.75%
   5.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F U  183   26:45.14   8:37 69.54%
   6.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F U  157   22:09.72   7:08 69.00%
   7.Kelly Walsh          Chesterfield,NJ    19 F    256   21:34.78   6:57 68.85%
   8.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    62 F    168   28:55.30   9:19 68.05%
   9.Eliza Heberlein      Trenton,NJ         20 F    248   22:14.63   7:10 66.56%
  10.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 F    213   26:01.32   8:23 66.06%
  11.Lea Kecdo            Eastampton,NJ      31 F    212   22:26.09   7:13 66.04%
  12.Molly Josephson      Moorestown,NJ      21 F    252   22:36.84   7:17 65.45%
  13.Rachel Simms         New Brunswick,NJ   21 F    251   22:40.40   7:18 65.27%
  14.Holly Dobrowolski    Port Douglass,QL   44 F U  179   24:22.92   7:51 64.56%
  15.Liz Truman           Mountainside,NJ    47 F    221   25:18.39   8:09 63.99%
  16.Bonnie Sheehan       East Windsor,NJ    44 F    208   24:39.32   7:56 63.85%
  17.Stacey Smith         Princeton,NJ       44 F    156   25:03.79   8:04 62.81%
  18.Sarah Legins         Princeton Jct,NJ   38 F    270   25:05.92   8:05 60.26%
  19.Lisa Jones           Bordentown,NJ      39 F    207   25:31.09   8:13 59.58%
  20.Lily Lumkong         Hightstown,NJ      11 F    260   28:08.41   9:03 59.13%
  21.Abigail Dumont       East Windsor,NJ    58 F    164   31:54.74  10:16 58.29%
  22.Emily Ryer           Hightstown,NJ      12 F    143   28:47.50   9:16 56.54%
  23.Clare Lumkong        Hightstown,NJ      43 F    259   28:08.92   9:04 55.47%
  24.Rosalind Davies      Robbinsville,NJ    50 F    163   30:31.24   9:49 54.93%
  25.Jessica Lee-you      New Brunswick,NJ   27 F    152   26:56.82   8:40 54.92%
  26.Elizabeth Licorish   Collingswood,NJ    24 F    264   27:00.48   8:42 54.80%
  27.Katherine Medvigy    Old Bridge,NJ      28 F    201   27:29.98   8:51 53.82%
  28.Tanya Tweedy         College Park,MD    32 F    211   27:59.22   9:00 53.01%
  29.Nancy Walker Laudenb Hightstown,NJ      59 F    216   36:03.42  11:36 52.31%
  30.Betsy Gauthier       Roselle,NJ         25 F    190   28:20.20   9:07 52.23%