RHS INTERACT 5K RUN

Race Date:3-14-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Nickolaus Lachman    Robbinsville,NJ    17 M         18:06.00  5:49 1/32      M15-19:1/1       74.63             
   2.Brian Flynn          Robbinsville,NJ    20 M         18:16.46  5:52 2/32      M20-29:1/3       71.35             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M U       19:27.99  6:15 3/32      M50-59:1/7       76.38             
   4.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M U       19:57.75  6:25 4/32      M50-59:2/7       75.70             
   5.Eric Davis           Robbinsville,NJ    41 M U       20:15.97  6:31 5/32      M40-49:1/8       67.86             
   6.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M U       20:51.53  6:42 6/32      M50-59:3/7       73.06             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,N     49 M         22:07.72  7:07 7/32      M40-49:2/8       66.12             
   8.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     43 M         22:15.82  7:09 8/32      M40-49:3/8       62.71             
   9.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       51 M         22:39.90  7:17 9/32      M50-59:4/7       65.60             
  10.Cole Howard          Princeton Junct,NJ 44 M         22:46.69  7:19 10/32     M40-49:4/8       61.77             
  11.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M U       23:09.20  7:27 11/32     M50-59:5/7       67.50             
  12.Jason Jones          Hamilton Sq,NJ     28 M         24:01.17  7:43 12/32     M20-29:2/3       53.71             
  13.Craig Buszka         Plainsboro,NJ      35 M         24:18.23  7:49 13/32     M30-39:1/5       54.23             
  14.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         64 M         24:21.30  7:50 14/32     M60-69:1/4       68.25             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.Philip Cuilla        Cream Ridge,NJ     46 M         24:59.48  8:02 15/32     M40-49:5/8       57.18             
  16.Mike St. John        ,                  53 M         25:14.12  8:07 16/32     M50-59:6/7       59.89             
  17.Kevin Carroll        West Windsor,NJ    40 M         25:14.48  8:07 17/32     M40-49:6/8       54.08             
  18.Michael Vasil        Hamilton,NJ        33 M         25:38.30  8:15 18/32     M30-39:2/5       50.90             
  19.Sudipto Haldar       Robbinsville,NJ    37 M         25:51.58  8:19 19/32     M30-39:3/5       51.63             
  20.Holly Dobrowolski    Port Douglas  A,QL 44 F U       25:51.94  8:19 1/17      F40-49:1/3       60.86             
  21.Ron Nemes            Yardville,NJ       26 M         25:53.75  8:20 20/32     M20-29:3/3       49.81             
  22.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    63 M U       25:58.64  8:21 21/32     M60-69:2/4       63.40             
  23.Brian Kramer         Hamilton,NJ        31 M         26:19.67  8:28 22/32     M30-39:4/5       49.23             
  24.Dave Korty           East Windsor,NJ    48 M         26:35.98  8:33 23/32     M40-49:7/8       54.56             
  25.Seth Shenghit        Robbinsville,      40 M         26:56.65  8:40 24/32     M40-49:8/8       50.66             
  26.Karen Shenghit       Robbinsville,      35 F         26:57.02  8:40 2/17      F30-39:1/4       55.45             
  27.Robert Rhoades       Robbinsville,NJ    51 M         26:58.23  8:40 25/32     M50-59:7/7       55.13             
  28.Harmony Huang        Bound Brook,NJ     17 F         27:01.89  8:42 3/17      F15-19:1/3       55.93             
  29.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M U       27:03.88  8:42 26/32     M70-98:1/3       65.12             
  30.Kaitlyn Lee          Monroe Township,NJ 17 F         27:24.58  8:49 4/17      F15-19:2/3       55.15             
  31.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F U       27:31.00  8:51 5/17      F50-59:1/3       65.80             
  32.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F U       27:39.21  8:54 6/17      F50-59:2/3       67.27             
  33.Linda Cuilla         Cream Ridge,NJ     45 F         27:48.48  8:57 7/17      F40-49:2/3       57.11             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  34.Melanie Milslagle    Lawrenceville,NJ   37 F         29:23.40  9:27 8/17      F30-39:2/4       51.23             
  35.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M         29:51.33  9:36 27/32     M70-98:2/3       64.62             
  36.Susy Castillo        Trenton,NJ         25 F         30:38.25  9:51 9/17      F20-29:1/2       48.31             
  37.Walter J Zollins Jr  Browns Mills,NJ    65 M         30:54.57  9:56 28/32     M60-69:3/4       54.26             
  38.Chris Renner         Yardville,NJ       39 M         30:56.98  9:57 29/32     M30-39:5/5       43.78             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  39.Lauren Cuilla        Cream Ridge,NJ     14 F         31:04.44 10:00 10/17     F 1-14:1/1       50.57             
  40.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F         31:21.08 10:05 11/17     F60-69:1/1       62.78             
  41.Rita Reyes           Hamilton,NJ        32 F         33:22.13 10:44 12/17     F30-39:3/4       44.46             
  42.Marcy Klein          Robbinsville,NJ    47 F         33:26.00 10:45 13/17     F40-49:3/3       48.44             
  43.Carly Klein          Robbinsville,NJ    15 F         34:04.93 10:58 14/17     F15-19:3/3       45.47             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  44.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F U       35:41.95 11:29 15/17     F50-59:3/3       50.72             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  45.Jackson Welsh        Chesterfield,NJ    9  M         37:59.52 12:13 30/32     M 1-14:1/1       43.06             
  46.Lynn Welsh           Chesterfield,NJ    39 F         37:59.82 12:13 16/17     F30-39:4/4       40.01             
  47.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      73 M U       38:38.26 12:26 31/32     M70-98:3/3       47.49             
  48.Sarah Vasil          Hamilton,NJ        29 F         39:23.04 12:40 17/17     F20-29:2/2       37.58             
  49.Michael Malaga       ,                  64 M         39:48.36 12:48 32/32     M60-69:4/4       41.76             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RHS INTERACT 5K RUN   TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nickolaus Lachman    Robbinsville,NJ    17 M            102   18:06.00   5:50
   2.Brian Flynn          Robbinsville,NJ    20 M             52   18:16.46   5:53
   3.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M         U   98   19:27.99   6:16
   4.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M         U  101   19:57.75   6:26
   5.Eric Davis           Robbinsville,NJ    41 M         U   47   20:15.97   6:31
   6.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M         U   60   20:51.53   6:43
   7.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,N     49 M             67   22:07.72   7:07
   8.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     43 M            100   22:15.82   7:10
   9.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       51 M             57   22:39.90   7:18
  10.Cole Howard          Princeton Junct,NJ 44 M            107   22:46.69   7:20
RHS INTERACT 5K RUN   TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Holly Dobrowolski    Port Douglas  A,QL 44 F         U   49   25:51.94   8:19
   2.Karen Shenghit       Robbinsville,      35 F             74   26:57.02   8:40
   3.Harmony Huang        Bound Brook,NJ     17 F             56   27:01.89   8:42
   4.Kaitlyn Lee          Monroe Township,NJ 17 F             63   27:24.58   8:49
   5.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F         U   66   27:31.00   8:51
   6.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F         U   79   27:39.21   8:54
   7.Linda Cuilla         Cream Ridge,NJ     45 F             45   27:48.48   8:57
   8.Melanie Milslagle    Lawrenceville,NJ   37 F            104   29:23.40   9:28
   9.Susy Castillo        Trenton,NJ         25 F             41   30:38.25   9:52
  10.Lauren Cuilla        Cream Ridge,NJ     14 F             43   31:04.44  10:00
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RHS INTERACT 5K RUN   TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M         U   98   19:27.99   6:16
   2.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M         U  101   19:57.75   6:26
   3.Eric Davis           Robbinsville,NJ    41 M         U   47   20:15.97   6:31
   4.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M         U   60   20:51.53   6:43
   5.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,N     49 M             67   22:07.72   7:07
   6.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     43 M            100   22:15.82   7:10
   7.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       51 M             57   22:39.90   7:18
   8.Cole Howard          Princeton Junct,NJ 44 M            107   22:46.69   7:20
   9.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M         U   86   23:09.20   7:27
  10.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         64 M             64   24:21.30   7:50
RHS INTERACT 5K RUN   TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Holly Dobrowolski    Port Douglas  A,QL 44 F         U   49   25:51.94   8:19
   2.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F         U   66   27:31.00   8:51
   3.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F         U   79   27:39.21   8:54
   4.Linda Cuilla         Cream Ridge,NJ     45 F             45   27:48.48   8:57
   5.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F             62   31:21.08  10:05
   6.Marcy Klein          Robbinsville,NJ    47 F             58   33:26.00  10:46
   7.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F         U   42   35:41.95  11:29
   8.Debra Di Santis      Marlton,NJ         49 F            108    0:00.00   0:00
   9.Stephanie Testa      Robbinsville,NJ    40 F             81    0:00.00   0:00
  10.Beaugwynn Sandor     Columbus,NJ        48 F         U   72    0:00.00   0:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackson Welsh        Chesterfield,NJ    9  M   45        90   37:59.52  12:14   43.06%


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Cuilla        Cream Ridge,NJ     14 F   39        43   31:04.44  10:00   50.57%


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nickolaus Lachman    Robbinsville,NJ    17 M    1       102   18:06.00   5:50   74.63%


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harmony Huang        Bound Brook,NJ     17 F   28        56   27:01.89   8:42   55.93%
   2.Kaitlyn Lee          Monroe Township,NJ 17 F   30        63   27:24.58   8:49   55.15%
   3.Carly Klein          Robbinsville,NJ    15 F   43        59   34:04.93  10:58   45.47%


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Flynn          Robbinsville,NJ    20 M    2        52   18:16.46   5:53   71.35%
   2.Jason Jones          Hamilton Sq,NJ     28 M   12       113   24:01.17   7:44   53.71%
   3.Ron Nemes            Yardville,NJ       26 M   21       103   25:53.75   8:20   49.81%


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susy Castillo        Trenton,NJ         25 F   36        41   30:38.25   9:52   48.31%
   2.Sarah Vasil          Hamilton,NJ        29 F   48        88   39:23.04  12:41   37.58%


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Craig Buszka         Plainsboro,NJ      35 M   13       111   24:18.23   7:49   54.23%
   2.Michael Vasil        Hamilton,NJ        33 M   18        87   25:38.30   8:15   50.90%
   3.Sudipto Haldar       Robbinsville,NJ    37 M   19        54   25:51.58   8:19   51.63%
   4.Brian Kramer         Hamilton,NJ        31 M   23        61   26:19.67   8:28   49.23%
   5.Chris Renner         Yardville,NJ       39 M   38        68   30:56.98   9:58   43.78%


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Shenghit       Robbinsville,      35 F   26        74   26:57.02   8:40   55.45%
   2.Melanie Milslagle    Lawrenceville,NJ   37 F   34       104   29:23.40   9:28   51.23%
   3.Rita Reyes           Hamilton,NJ        32 F   41       105   33:22.13  10:44   44.46%
   4.Lynn Welsh           Chesterfield,NJ    39 F   46        89   37:59.82  12:14   40.01%


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Davis           Robbinsville,NJ    41 M    5    U   47   20:15.97   6:31   67.86%
   2.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,N     49 M    7        67   22:07.72   7:07   66.12%
   3.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     43 M    8       100   22:15.82   7:10   62.71%
   4.Cole Howard          Princeton Junct,NJ 44 M   10       107   22:46.69   7:20   61.77%
   5.Philip Cuilla        Cream Ridge,NJ     46 M   15        44   24:59.48   8:03   57.18%
   6.Kevin Carroll        West Windsor,NJ    40 M   17        99   25:14.48   8:07   54.08%
   7.Dave Korty           East Windsor,NJ    48 M   24       112   26:35.98   8:34   54.56%
   8.Seth Shenghit        Robbinsville,      40 M   25        75   26:56.65   8:40   50.66%


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Holly Dobrowolski    Port Douglas  A,QL 44 F   20    U   49   25:51.94   8:19   60.86%
   2.Linda Cuilla         Cream Ridge,NJ     45 F   33        45   27:48.48   8:57   57.11%
   3.Marcy Klein          Robbinsville,NJ    47 F   42        58   33:26.00  10:46   48.44%
   4.Debra Di Santis      Marlton,NJ         49 F   55       108    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%
   5.Stephanie Testa      Robbinsville,NJ    40 F   57        81    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%
   6.Beaugwynn Sandor     Columbus,NJ        48 F   63    U   72    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M    3    U   98   19:27.99   6:16   76.38%
   2.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M    4    U  101   19:57.75   6:26   75.70%
   3.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M    6    U   60   20:51.53   6:43   73.06%
   4.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       51 M    9        57   22:39.90   7:18   65.60%
   5.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M   11    U   86   23:09.20   7:27   67.50%
   6.Mike St. John        ,                  53 M   16        94   25:14.12   8:07   59.89%
   7.Robert Rhoades       Robbinsville,NJ    51 M   27        69   26:58.23   8:41   55.13%


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F   31    U   66   27:31.00   8:51   65.80%
   2.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F   32    U   79   27:39.21   8:54   67.27%
   3.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F   44    U   42   35:41.95  11:29   50.72%


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         64 M   14        64   24:21.30   7:50   68.25%
   2.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    63 M   22    U   96   25:58.64   8:22   63.40%
   3.Walter J Zollins Jr  Browns Mills,NJ    65 M   37        92   30:54.57   9:57   54.26%
   4.Michael Malaga       ,                  64 M   49        97   39:48.36  12:49   41.76%


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F   40        62   31:21.08  10:05   62.78%


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M   29    U   48   27:03.88   8:43   65.12%
   2.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M   35       106   29:51.33   9:37   64.62%
   3.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      73 M   47    U   73   38:38.26  12:26   47.49%


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RHS INTERACT 5K RUN                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M U   98   19:27.99   6:16 76.38%
   2.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M U  101   19:57.75   6:26 75.70%
   3.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M U   60   20:51.53   6:43 73.06%
   4.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         64 M     64   24:21.30   7:50 68.25%
   5.Eric Davis           Robbinsville,NJ    41 M U   47   20:15.97   6:31 67.86%
   6.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M U   86   23:09.20   7:27 67.50%
   7.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,N     49 M     67   22:07.72   7:07 66.12%
   8.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       51 M     57   22:39.90   7:18 65.60%
   9.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M U   48   27:03.88   8:43 65.12%
  10.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    106   29:51.33   9:37 64.62%
  11.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    63 M U   96   25:58.64   8:22 63.40%
  12.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     43 M    100   22:15.82   7:10 62.71%
  13.Cole Howard          Princeton Junct,NJ 44 M    107   22:46.69   7:20 61.77%
  14.Mike St. John        ,                  53 M     94   25:14.12   8:07 59.89%
  15.Philip Cuilla        Cream Ridge,NJ     46 M     44   24:59.48   8:03 57.18%
  16.Robert Rhoades       Robbinsville,NJ    51 M     69   26:58.23   8:41 55.13%
  17.Dave Korty           East Windsor,NJ    48 M    112   26:35.98   8:34 54.56%
  18.Walter J Zollins Jr  Browns Mills,NJ    65 M     92   30:54.57   9:57 54.26%
  19.Kevin Carroll        West Windsor,NJ    40 M     99   25:14.48   8:07 54.08%
  20.Seth Shenghit        Robbinsville,      40 M     75   26:56.65   8:40 50.66%
  21.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      73 M U   73   38:38.26  12:26 47.49%
  22.Michael Malaga       ,                  64 M     97   39:48.36  12:49 41.76%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F U   79   27:39.21   8:54 67.27%
   2.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F U   66   27:31.00   8:51 65.80%
   3.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F     62   31:21.08  10:05 62.78%
   4.Holly Dobrowolski    Port Douglas  A,QL 44 F U   49   25:51.94   8:19 60.86%
   5.Linda Cuilla         Cream Ridge,NJ     45 F     45   27:48.48   8:57 57.11%
   6.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F U   42   35:41.95  11:29 50.72%
   7.Marcy Klein          Robbinsville,NJ    47 F     58   33:26.00  10:46 48.44%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M U   98   19:27.99   6:16 76.38%
   2.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M U  101   19:57.75   6:26 75.70%
   3.Nickolaus Lachman    Robbinsville,NJ    17 M    102   18:06.00   5:50 74.63%
   4.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M U   60   20:51.53   6:43 73.06%
   5.Brian Flynn          Robbinsville,NJ    20 M     52   18:16.46   5:53 71.35%
   6.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         64 M     64   24:21.30   7:50 68.25%
   7.Eric Davis           Robbinsville,NJ    41 M U   47   20:15.97   6:31 67.86%
   8.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M U   86   23:09.20   7:27 67.50%
   9.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,N     49 M     67   22:07.72   7:07 66.12%
  10.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       51 M     57   22:39.90   7:18 65.60%
  11.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M U   48   27:03.88   8:43 65.12%
  12.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    106   29:51.33   9:37 64.62%
  13.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    63 M U   96   25:58.64   8:22 63.40%
  14.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     43 M    100   22:15.82   7:10 62.71%
  15.Cole Howard          Princeton Junct,NJ 44 M    107   22:46.69   7:20 61.77%
  16.Mike St. John        ,                  53 M     94   25:14.12   8:07 59.89%
  17.Philip Cuilla        Cream Ridge,NJ     46 M     44   24:59.48   8:03 57.18%
  18.Robert Rhoades       Robbinsville,NJ    51 M     69   26:58.23   8:41 55.13%
  19.Dave Korty           East Windsor,NJ    48 M    112   26:35.98   8:34 54.56%
  20.Walter J Zollins Jr  Browns Mills,NJ    65 M     92   30:54.57   9:57 54.26%
  21.Craig Buszka         Plainsboro,NJ      35 M    111   24:18.23   7:49 54.23%
  22.Kevin Carroll        West Windsor,NJ    40 M     99   25:14.48   8:07 54.08%
  23.Jason Jones          Hamilton Sq,NJ     28 M    113   24:01.17   7:44 53.71%
  24.Sudipto Haldar       Robbinsville,NJ    37 M     54   25:51.58   8:19 51.63%
  25.Michael Vasil        Hamilton,NJ        33 M     87   25:38.30   8:15 50.90%
  26.Seth Shenghit        Robbinsville,      40 M     75   26:56.65   8:40 50.66%
  27.Ron Nemes            Yardville,NJ       26 M    103   25:53.75   8:20 49.81%
  28.Brian Kramer         Hamilton,NJ        31 M     61   26:19.67   8:28 49.23%
  29.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      73 M U   73   38:38.26  12:26 47.49%
  30.Chris Renner         Yardville,NJ       39 M     68   30:56.98   9:58 43.78%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F U   79   27:39.21   8:54 67.27%
   2.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F U   66   27:31.00   8:51 65.80%
   3.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F     62   31:21.08  10:05 62.78%
   4.Holly Dobrowolski    Port Douglas  A,QL 44 F U   49   25:51.94   8:19 60.86%
   5.Linda Cuilla         Cream Ridge,NJ     45 F     45   27:48.48   8:57 57.11%
   6.Harmony Huang        Bound Brook,NJ     17 F     56   27:01.89   8:42 55.93%
   7.Karen Shenghit       Robbinsville,      35 F     74   26:57.02   8:40 55.45%
   8.Kaitlyn Lee          Monroe Township,NJ 17 F     63   27:24.58   8:49 55.15%
   9.Melanie Milslagle    Lawrenceville,NJ   37 F    104   29:23.40   9:28 51.23%
  10.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F U   42   35:41.95  11:29 50.72%
  11.Lauren Cuilla        Cream Ridge,NJ     14 F     43   31:04.44  10:00 50.57%
  12.Marcy Klein          Robbinsville,NJ    47 F     58   33:26.00  10:46 48.44%
  13.Susy Castillo        Trenton,NJ         25 F     41   30:38.25   9:52 48.31%
  14.Carly Klein          Robbinsville,NJ    15 F     59   34:04.93  10:58 45.47%
  15.Rita Reyes           Hamilton,NJ        32 F    105   33:22.13  10:44 44.46%
  16.Lynn Welsh           Chesterfield,NJ    39 F     89   37:59.82  12:14 40.01%
  17.Sarah Vasil          Hamilton,NJ        29 F     88   39:23.04  12:41 37.58%