YARDLEY 5K RUN

Race Date:6-13-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


YARDLEY 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Jacobs       Southampton,PA     27 M         18:27.73  5:56 1/103     M20-29:1/10      69.87             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Jimmy Balmer         Yardley,PA         40 M         18:47.87  6:03 2/103     M40-49:1/34      72.61             
   3.Matthew Coburn       Yardley,PA         24 M         19:12.87  6:11 3/103     M20-29:2/10      67.14             
   4.Ronald Brocavich     Holland,PA         21 M         19:26.04  6:15 4/103     M20-29:3/10      66.64             
   5.Kyle Hummerston      Lancaster,PA       25 M         20:19.84  6:32 5/103     M20-29:4/10      63.45             
   6.Leo Perez            Galloway,NJ        29 M         20:29.39  6:35 6/103     M20-29:5/10      63.01             
   7.Brian Hitchon        Doylestown,PA      34 M         20:35.55  6:37 7/103     M30-39:1/14      63.66             
   8.Stephanie Radzinsia  Morrisville,PA     15 F         20:36.00  6:37 1/110     F15-19:1/7       75.23             
   9.Bryan Rupprecht      Yardley,PA         16 M         21:01.21  6:45 8/103     M15-19:1/4       65.16             
  10.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         45 M         21:01.67  6:46 9/103     M40-49:2/34      67.42             
  11.Chris Studley        Yardley,PA         35 M         21:16.00  6:50 10/103    M30-39:2/14      61.97             
  12.Barbara Picard       Yardley,PA         46 F         21:23.39  6:53 2/110     F40-49:1/40      74.95             
  13.Stephen Rupprecht    Yardley,PA         44 M         21:25.14  6:53 11/103    M40-49:3/34      65.69             
  14.Mike Accardi         ,                  39 M         21:36.64  6:57 12/103    M30-39:3/14      62.70             
  15.Nicholas Elliot      Morrisville,PA     14 M         21:39.77  6:58 13/103    M 1-14:1/25      65.50             
  16.James Stein          Yardley,PA         53 M         21:44.44  6:59 14/103    M50-59:1/14      69.51             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  17.Megan Rother         Langhorne,PA       19 F         21:48.22  7:01 3/110     F15-19:2/7       68.14             
  18.Chance Adam          Yardley,PA         34 M         21:49.00  7:01 15/103    M30-39:4/14      60.09             
  19.Lisa Brunnet         Yardley,PA         33 F         22:15.01  7:09 4/110     F30-39:1/31      66.80             
  20.Thomas Wick          Yardley,PA         12 M         22:21.32  7:11 16/103    M 1-14:2/25      66.52             
  21.Angela Remoli        Yardley,PA         27 F         22:23.90  7:12 5/110     F20-29:1/14      66.08             
  22.Thos Burton          ,                  21 M         22:27.55  7:13 17/103    M20-29:6/10      57.66             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/103     M 0- 0:0/2        0.00             
  24.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         39 M         22:45.72  7:19 18/103    M30-39:5/14      59.52             
  25.Mike Joseph          ,                  39 M         22:59.41  7:23 19/103    M30-39:6/14      58.93             
  26.Paul Bukowski        Yardley,PA         49 M         23:03.42  7:25 20/103    M40-49:4/34      63.46             
  27.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       40 M         23:11.64  7:27 21/103    M40-49:5/34      58.85             
  28.Anthony Mandarino    Morrisville,PA     45 M         23:13.72  7:28 22/103    M40-49:6/34      61.03             
  29.Dennis Brown         Holland,PA         56 M         23:14.01  7:28 23/103    M50-59:2/14      66.70             
  30.Tim Godin            Yardley,PA         43 M         23:22.16  7:31 24/103    M40-49:7/34      59.74             
  31.Mike Attara          Yardley,PA         45 M         23:26.78  7:32 25/103    M40-49:8/34      60.47             
  32.Josh Krayge          ,                  33 M         23:28.19  7:33 26/103    M30-39:7/14      55.60             
  33.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         41 M         23:31.50  7:34 27/103    M40-49:9/34      58.46             
  34.Alan Cure            Beverly,NJ         21 M         23:32.77  7:34 28/103    M20-29:7/10      55.00             
  35.Jacob Cure           Morrisville,PA     14 M         23:34.36  7:35 29/103    M 1-14:3/25      60.20             
  36.Rebecca Susko        Yardley,PA         12 F         23:54.56  7:41 6/110     F 1-14:1/9       68.09             
  37.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        55 M         23:58.25  7:42 30/103    M50-59:3/14      64.10             
  38.Rich Wayne           Yardley,PA         41 M         23:59.04  7:43 31/103    M40-49:10/34     57.34             
  39.Greg Rogers          Yardley,PA         15 M         24:06.82  7:45 32/103    M15-19:2/4       57.73             
  40.Jeffrey Saperstein   Yardley,PA         46 M         24:23.00  7:50 33/103    M40-49:11/34     58.60             
  41.Isabella Scheu       Yardley,PA         31 F         24:27.06  7:52 7/110     F30-39:2/31      60.60             
  42.Joseph Morrison      Yardley,PA         18 M         24:35.82  7:54 34/103    M15-19:3/4       54.24             
  43.Brent Johnson        Yardley,PA         19 M         24:36.24  7:55 35/103    M15-19:4/4       53.56             
  44.Alex Yake            Yardley,PA         13 M         24:44.78  7:57 36/103    M 1-14:4/25      58.61             
  45.Natasha Abel         Yardley,PA         36 F         24:48.31  7:59 8/110     F30-39:3/31      60.45             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  46.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       61 M         24:57.00  8:01 37/103    M60-98:1/2       64.86             
  47.Timmy Haas           ,                  11 M         25:07.50  8:05 38/103    M 1-14:5/25      60.88             
  48.Walt Davis           Yardley,PA         51 M         25:10.73  8:06 39/103    M50-59:4/14      59.05             
  49.Alex Simon           Yardley,PA         12 M         25:18.95  8:08 40/103    M 1-14:6/25      58.74             
  50.Bob Wright           Yardley,PA         39 M         25:21.31  8:09 41/103    M30-39:8/14      53.44             
  51.Benjamin Cusick      Yardley,PA         10 M         25:21.73  8:09 42/103    M 1-14:7/25      62.25             
  52.Andreas Krohn        Morrisville,PA     43 M         25:21.84  8:09 43/103    M40-49:12/34     55.04             
  53.Tim Grant            Yardley,PA         45 M         25:22.29  8:09 44/103    M40-49:13/34     55.88             
  54.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       45 F         25:25.81  8:11 9/110     F40-49:2/40      62.45             
  55.Lisa Stark           Robbinsville,NJ    42 F         25:38.82  8:15 10/110    F40-49:3/40      60.42             
  56.John Knapp           Yardley,PA         46 M         25:43.63  8:16 45/103    M40-49:14/34     55.54             
  57.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         35 F         25:44.37  8:17 11/110    F30-39:4/31      58.06             
  58.Kamran Shahzad       Yardley,PA         29 M         25:44.66  8:17 46/103    M20-29:8/10      50.15             
  59.Neil Mack            Yardley,PA         53 M         25:52.95  8:19 47/103    M50-59:5/14      58.39             
  60.Mike Gujda           Princeton,NJ       40 M         26:15.99  8:27 48/103    M40-49:15/34     51.96             
  61.Jonathan Lippy       Langhorne,PA       36 M         26:17.85  8:27 49/103    M30-39:9/14      50.42             
  62.Kalvin Heasly        ,                  10 M         26:18.53  8:28 50/103    M 1-14:8/25      60.01             
  63.Ryan Schlaepfer      Yardley,PA         13 M         26:27.26  8:30 51/103    M 1-14:9/25      54.83             
  64.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 53 M         26:27.92  8:31 52/103    M50-59:6/14      57.10             
  65.Kris Walsh           Yardley,PA         41 F         26:39.28  8:34 12/110    F40-49:4/40      57.74             
  66.Christie Mennarino   Morrisville,PA     42 F         26:41.78  8:35 13/110    F40-49:5/40      58.04             
  67.*gerry O'connor      Washington Cros,PA 51 F         26:42.62  8:35 14/110    F50-59:1/7       63.55             
  68.Lisa Rogers          Yardley,PA         45 F         27:00.61  8:41 15/110    F40-49:6/40      58.80             
  69.Kim Palmieri         Yardley,PA         40 F         27:02.41  8:42 16/110    F40-49:7/40      56.55             
  70.Tim Atwood           Morrisville,PA     45 M         27:07.93  8:43 53/103    M40-49:16/34     52.25             
  71.Megan Varney         Yardley,PA         31 F         27:09.00  8:44 17/110    F30-39:5/31      54.57             
  72.Adam Simon           Yardley,PA         45 M         27:10.95  8:44 54/103    M40-49:17/34     52.16             
  73.Keith Faulcon        Yardley,PA         40 M         27:20.87  8:48 55/103    M40-49:18/34     49.91             
  74.Christopher Smylie   Yardley,PA         30 M         27:29.11  8:50 56/103    M30-39:10/14     47.05             
  75.John Di Paolo        Philadelphia,PA    40 M         27:31.97  8:51 57/103    M40-49:19/34     49.57             
  76.Ryan Hankins         Yardley,PA         10 M         27:43.94  8:55 58/103    M 1-14:10/25     56.93             
  77.Charles Papp         Yardley,PA         59 M         27:56.36  8:59 59/103    M50-59:7/14      56.91             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  78.Bailey Balmer        Yardley,PA         11 F         27:57.83  9:00 18/110    F 1-14:2/9       59.51             
  79.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         67 M         28:08.04  9:03 60/103    M60-98:2/2       60.73             
  80.Claire Reichel       Yardley,PA         46 F         28:10.72  9:04 19/110    F40-49:8/40      56.89             
  81.Jodi Lowe            Newtown,PA         39 F         28:17.94  9:06 20/110    F30-39:6/31      53.73             
  82.Ashley Allen         Morrisville,PA     25 F         28:21.54  9:07 21/110    F20-29:2/14      52.19             
  83.Meghann Clancy       Huntingdon Vall,PA 24 F         28:22.75  9:08 22/110    F20-29:3/14      52.15             
  84.Patrick Cusick       Yardley,PA         42 M         28:31.29  9:10 61/103    M40-49:20/34     48.58             
  85.Dawn Nelson          Yardley,PA         35 F         28:42.16  9:14 23/110    F30-39:7/31      52.06             
  86.Laura Donovan        Yardley,PA         37 F         28:49.57  9:16 24/110    F30-39:8/31      52.23             
  87.Naushaba Mumtaz      Lawrenceville,NJ   44 F         28:51.88  9:17 25/110    F40-49:9/40      54.53             
  88.Lindsey Hamilton     Yardley,PA         27 F         28:54.04  9:18 26/110    F20-29:4/14      51.21             
  89.Rocco Mancini        Yardley,PA         42 M         28:57.03  9:19 62/103    M40-49:21/34     47.86             
  90.Amy B                ,                  29 F         28:59.37  9:19 27/110    F20-29:5/14      51.05             
  91.Julie Brunner        Morrisville,PA     36 F         28:59.65  9:19 28/110    F30-39:9/31      51.72             
  92.Nina Brocavich       Holland,PA         19 F         29:04.17  9:21 29/110    F15-19:3/7       51.11             
  93.Jim Sinisgalli       Yardley,PA         42 M         29:08.79  9:22 63/103    M40-49:22/34     47.54             
  94.Mike Casey           Yardley,PA         47 M         29:11.22  9:23 64/103    M40-49:23/34     49.34             
  95.Sharon Desmond       Yardley,PA         46 F         29:11.57  9:23 30/110    F40-49:10/40     54.91             
  96.Greg Becker          Yardley,PA         35 M         29:14.90  9:24 65/103    M30-39:11/14     45.06             
  97.Bill Riker           Yardley,PA         48 M         29:19.10  9:26 66/103    M40-49:24/34     49.50             
  98.Alex Carideo         Morrisville,PA     11 M         29:20.54  9:26 67/103    M 1-14:11/25     52.13             
  99.Ellen Wright         Yardley,PA         38 F         29:24.12  9:27 31/110    F30-39:10/31     51.44             
 100.Andrea Pardy         Holbrook,NY        42 F         29:28.30  9:29 32/110    F40-49:11/40     52.58             
 101.Peter Barron         Morrisville,PA     35 M         29:28.60  9:29 68/103    M30-39:12/14     44.71             
 102.David Foschini       Yardley,PA         42 M         29:31.32  9:30 69/103    M40-49:25/34     46.93             
 103.Shannon Perry        ,                  12 F         29:36.02  9:31 33/110    F 1-14:3/9       55.00             
 104.Staci Northrup       New Hope,PA        41 F         29:57.24  9:38 34/110    F40-49:12/40     51.38             
 105.Allegra Hedges       Morrisville,PA     39 F         29:57.89  9:38 35/110    F30-39:11/31     50.74             
 106.Janis Compitello     Yardley,PA         59 F         30:01.62  9:39 36/110    F50-59:2/7       62.81             
 107.Sheila Faulcon       Yardley,PA         36 F         30:08.07  9:41 37/110    F30-39:12/31     49.76             
 108.Tony Singleton       Langhorne,PA       43 M         30:10.14  9:42 70/103    M40-49:26/34     46.28             
 109.Peg Gould            Yardley,PA         43 F         30:14.33  9:43 38/110    F40-49:13/40     51.63             
 110.Victoria O'rourke    Yardley,PA         35 F         30:17.38  9:44 39/110    F30-39:13/31     49.34             
 111.Dawn Corcoran        Yardley,PA         41 F         30:25.50  9:47 40/110    F40-49:14/40     50.58             
 112.Kathleen Petrucci    Yardley,PA         40 F         30:27.17  9:48 41/110    F40-49:15/40     50.22             
 113.Catherine Belve      Morrisville,PA     10 F         30:31.81  9:49 42/110    F 1-14:4/9       55.88             
 114.Jenny Zilberb        Morrisville,PA     36 F         30:34.90  9:50 43/110    F30-39:14/31     49.03             
 115.Scott Belreal        Morrisville,PA     41 M         30:36.29  9:51 71/103    M40-49:27/34     44.94             
 116.Jessie Murday        Langhorne,PA       12 F         30:36.62  9:51 44/110    F 1-14:5/9       53.18             
 117.Kevin Shaffer        Langhorne,PA       44 M         30:36.92  9:51 72/103    M40-49:28/34     45.95             
 118.Melanie Bilas        Newtown,PA         31 F         30:38.29  9:51 45/110    F30-39:15/31     48.36             
 119.Jeremy Bilas         Newtown,PA         32 M         30:39.07  9:51 73/103    M30-39:13/14     42.42             
 120.Carolyn Belveal      Morrisville,PA     39 F         30:39.62  9:52 46/110    F30-39:16/31     49.59             
 121.Renea Sinisgalli     Yardley,PA         42 F         30:41.00  9:52 47/110    F40-49:16/40     50.50             
 122.Jack Kuliczkowski    ,                  10 M         30:45.47  9:53 74/103    M 1-14:12/25     51.33             
 123.Phillip Roller       Langhorne,PA       25 M         30:49.04  9:55 75/103    M20-29:9/10      41.86             
 124.Emma Wells           Yardley,PA         15 F         30:50.64  9:55 48/110    F15-19:4/7       50.24             
 125.Heather Livingston   Yardley,PA         38 F         30:52.86  9:56 49/110    F30-39:17/31     48.98             
 126.Kara Kennedy         Yardley,PA         40 F         31:00.31  9:58 50/110    F40-49:17/40     49.32             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 127.Amanda Bunn          Morrisville,PA     11 F         31:05.39 10:00 51/110    F 1-14:6/9       53.52             
 128.Lance Jackson        Morrisville,PA     52 M         31:06.02 10:00 76/103    M50-59:8/14      48.20             
 129.Matthew Caissie      Yardley,PA         9  M         31:09.47 10:01 77/103    M 1-14:13/25     52.50             
 130.Lenny Rosenfeld      Yardley,PA         49 M         31:10.52 10:02 78/103    M40-49:29/34     46.93             
 131.Jack Carodeo         Morrisville,PA     11 M         31:19.57 10:04 79/103    M 1-14:14/25     48.83             
 132.Peter Carideo        Morrisville,PA     50 M         31:20.14 10:05 80/103    M50-59:9/14      47.06             
 133.Megan Sweitzer       Morrisville,PA     33 F         31:35.26 10:09 52/110    F30-39:18/31     47.06             
 134.Bill Maher           ,                  58 M         31:37.69 10:10 81/103    M50-59:10/14     49.84             
 135.Dana O'neil          Newtown,PA         42 F         31:38.21 10:10 53/110    F40-49:18/40     48.98             
 136.Matthew Kennedy      Yardley,PA         32 M         31:38.82 10:11 82/103    M30-39:14/14     41.08             
 137.Michael Elliot       Morrisville,PA     46 M         31:40.28 10:11 83/103    M40-49:30/34     45.12             
 138.Sean Fuller          Morrisville,PA     10 M         31:43.57 10:12 84/103    M 1-14:15/25     49.76             
 139.Lauren Green         Yardley,PA         24 F         31:54.68 10:16 54/110    F20-29:6/14      46.38             
 140.Bari Rosenfeld       Yardley,PA         14 F         32:05.59 10:19 55/110    F 1-14:7/9       48.96             
 141.Rachel Carlson       Yardley,PA         41 F         32:22.12 10:25 56/110    F40-49:19/40     47.54             
 142.Rob Johnson          Yardley,PA         49 M         32:23.00 10:25 85/103    M40-49:31/34     45.18             
 143.Mary Wallace         Morrisville,PA     37 F         32:43.41 10:31 57/110    F30-39:19/31     46.01             
 144.Jessie Shaffer       Langhorne,PA       41 F         32:44.82 10:32 58/110    F40-49:20/40     46.99             
 145.Jennifer Caissie     Yardley,PA         43 F         32:46.49 10:32 59/110    F40-49:21/40     47.64             
 146.Danielle Mancini     Yardley,PA         41 F         32:51.60 10:34 60/110    F40-49:22/40     46.83             
 147.Wendi Grant          Yardley,PA         48 F         32:58.19 10:36 61/110    F40-49:23/40     49.66             
 148.Bridgitte Hogan-perr Newtown,PA         40 F         33:03.25 10:38 62/110    F40-49:24/40     46.26             
 149.Katherine Eyre       Morrisville,PA     53 F         33:19.26 10:43 63/110    F50-59:3/7       52.25             
 150.Patricia Pennett     Yardley,PA         45 F         33:46.47 10:52 64/110    F40-49:25/40     47.02             
 151.Jim Byelich          Yardley,PA         50 M         33:53.36 10:54 86/103    M50-59:11/14     43.52             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 152.Jennifer Adam        Yardley,PA         26 F         34:41.96 11:10 65/110    F20-29:7/14      42.65             
 153.Lesley Hirsh         Yardley,PA         51 F         35:00.23 11:15 66/110    F50-59:4/7       48.49             
 154.Margaret Carideo     Morrisville,PA     45 F         35:20.98 11:22 67/110    F40-49:26/40     44.93             
 155.Aidan Yake           Yardley,PA         13 M         35:21.29 11:22 87/103    M 1-14:16/25     41.02             
 156.Mary Mcsorley        Yardley,PA         46 F         35:21.59 11:22 68/110    F40-49:27/40     45.34             
 157.Nicole Delarosa      Langhorne,PA       37 F         35:23.13 11:23 69/110    F30-39:20/31     42.55             
 158.Anthony Francione    Cedar Knolls,NJ    28 M         35:34.91 11:27 88/103    M20-29:10/10     36.26             
 159.Deb Secchia          Morrisville,PA     42 F         35:47.80 11:31 70/110    F40-49:28/40     43.29             
 160.Jennifer Peters      Morrisville,PA     44 F         35:49.86 11:31 71/110    F40-49:29/40     43.93             
 161.Kate Martin          Yardley,PA         32 F         35:55.99 11:33 72/110    F30-39:21/31     41.29             
 162.Karen Rosenfeld      Yardley,PA         49 F         36:03.95 11:36 73/110    F40-49:30/40     45.92             
 163.Jesse Rosenfeld      Yardley,PA         12 M         36:04.22 11:36 89/103    M 1-14:17/25     41.23             
 164.Kathy Miller         Morrisville,PA     32 F         36:18.02 11:41 74/110    F30-39:22/31     40.87             
 165.Allison Fiorelli     Morrisville,PA     26 F         36:18.33 11:41 75/110    F20-29:8/14      40.77             
 166.Vee Fox              Bensalem,PA        43 F         36:18.84 11:41 76/110    F40-49:31/40     43.00             
 167.Gabby Johnson        Yardley,PA         17 F         36:29.84 11:44 77/110    F15-19:5/7       41.42             
 168.Kara Seymour         Pineville,PA       30 F         36:33.21 11:45 78/110    F30-39:23/31     40.50             
 169.Christina Kane       Morrisville,PA     31 F         36:45.57 11:49 79/110    F30-39:24/31     40.31             
 170.Owen Yake            Yardley,PA         10 M         36:47.18 11:50 90/103    M 1-14:18/25     42.92             
 171.Ronald Yake          Yardley,PA         53 M         36:47.59 11:50 91/103    M50-59:12/14     41.07             
 172.Elliot Heasly        ,                  9  M         37:05.66 11:56 92/103    M 1-14:19/25     44.10             
 173.Dalton Johnson       Yardley,PA         10 M         37:06.00 11:56 93/103    M 1-14:20/25     42.55             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 174.Colleen Martin       Yardley,PA         62 F         37:25.34 12:02 80/110    F60-98:1/2       52.59             
 175.Patricia Hankins     Yardley,PA         47 F         37:43.64 12:08 81/110    F40-49:32/40     42.92             
 176.Cherie Long          Bensalem,PA        36 F         37:50.11 12:10 82/110    F30-39:25/31     39.63             
 177.Donna Wolfgang       Newtown,PA         35 F         37:50.51 12:10 83/110    F30-39:26/31     39.49             
 178.Ann Heasly           ,                  40 F         38:01.93 12:14 84/110    F40-49:33/40     40.21             
 179.Kristen Brown        Newtown,PA         28 F         38:13.22 12:18 85/110    F20-29:9/14      38.72             
 180.Alyssa Singleton     Langhorne,PA       16 F         38:14.23 12:18 86/110    F15-19:6/7       40.03             
 181.Glenn Hummerston     Lancaster,PA       56 M         38:14.85 12:18 94/103    M50-59:13/14     40.52             
 182.Paula Johnson        Yardley,PA         45 F         38:21.03 12:20 87/110    F40-49:34/40     41.41             
 183.Melissa Haley        ,                  34 F         38:30.61 12:23 88/110    F30-39:27/31     38.69             
 184.Rachel Kolvek        Yardley,PA         39 F         38:44.08 12:28 89/110    F30-39:28/31     39.25             
 185.Christine Laquidara  Yardley,PA         48 F         38:44.28 12:28 90/110    F40-49:35/40     42.26             
 186.Elysa Bergenfield    ,                  35 F         38:52.73 12:30 91/110    F30-39:29/31     38.44             
 187.Deb Koehler          Yardley,PA         44 F         38:56.64 12:32 92/110    F40-49:36/40     40.42             
 188.Peter Toft           ,                  49 M         39:23.27 12:40 95/103    M40-49:32/34     37.15             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 189.Ryan Susko           Yardley,PA         9  M         40:36.76 13:04 96/103    M 1-14:21/25     40.28             
 190.Kenn Kleer           ,                  7  M         40:53.28 13:09 97/103    M 1-14:22/25     43.52             
 191.Robert David         Bensalem,PA        56 M         41:30.35 13:21 98/103    M50-59:14/14     37.34             
 192.Jamie David          Langhorne,PA       29 F         41:30.91 13:21 93/110    F20-29:10/14     35.65             
 193.Jennifer David       Bensalem,PA        26 F         41:31.80 13:21 94/110    F20-29:11/14     35.64             
 194.Maureen Magee        Yardley,PA         54 F         41:59.96 13:31 95/110    F50-59:5/7       41.99             
 195.Karen Morrison       Yardley,PA         50 F         42:25.95 13:39 96/110    F50-59:6/7       39.51             
 196.Patricia Smylie      Yardley,PA         27 F         42:41.81 13:44 97/110    F20-29:12/14     34.66             
 197.Henrika Cutrone      Morrisville,PA     42 F         42:46.31 13:45 98/110    F40-49:37/40     36.23             
 198.Benard Cutrone       Morrisville,PA     11 M         42:46.62 13:46 99/103    M 1-14:23/25     35.76             
 199.Karen Becker         Yardley,PA         47 F         42:48.96 13:46 99/110    F40-49:38/40     37.82             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 200.Colin Killeen        ,                  9  M         43:55.00 14:08 100/103   M 1-14:24/25     37.25             
 201.Cathy Leonard        Morrisville,PA     55 F         44:01.49 14:10 100/110   F50-59:7/7       40.59             
 202.Jason Hankins        Yardley,PA         8  M         44:07.81 14:12 101/103   M 1-14:25/25     38.57             
 203.David Hankins        Yardley,PA         47 M         44:08.67 14:12 102/103   M40-49:33/34     32.62             
 204.Wendy Jacobs         Yardley,PA         39 F         44:24.67 14:17 101/110   F30-39:30/31     34.24             
 205.Lisa Lyons           Yardley,PA         41 F         45:53.10 14:46 102/110   F40-49:39/40     33.54             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 206.Alyssa Balmer        Yardley,PA         8  F         46:51.98 15:05 103/110   F 1-14:8/9       38.65             
 207.Michelle Balmer      Yardley,PA         39 F         46:52.35 15:05 104/110   F30-39:31/31     32.44             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 208.Lauren Vincent       Doylestown,PA      24 F         50:27.30 16:14 105/110   F20-29:13/14     29.33             
 209.Samantha Pavone      Quakertown,PA      25 F         50:27.58 16:14 106/110   F20-29:14/14     29.33             
 210.Alyssa Glass         Quakertown,PA      18 F         50:27.87 16:14 107/110   F15-19:7/7       29.64             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 211.Kimberly Susko       Yardley,PA         41 F         54:32.73 17:33 108/110   F40-49:40/40     28.21             
 212.John Susko           Yardley,PA         41 M         54:33.97 17:33 103/103   M40-49:34/34     25.20             
 213.Madison Johnson      Yardley,PA         8  F         54:54.72 17:40 109/110   F 1-14:9/9       32.99             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 214.Christine Jarboe     Arlington,TX       64 F         56:12.21 18:05 110/110   F60-98:2/2       36.06             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
YARDLEY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Jacobs       Southampton,PA     27 M            188   18:27.73   5:57
   2.Jimmy Balmer         Yardley,PA         40 M             16   18:47.87   6:03
   3.Matthew Coburn       Yardley,PA         24 M             59   19:12.87   6:11
   4.Ronald Brocavich     Holland,PA         21 M            130   19:26.04   6:15
   5.Kyle Hummerston      Lancaster,PA       25 M            109   20:19.84   6:33
   6.Leo Perez            Galloway,NJ        29 M            192   20:29.39   6:36
   7.Brian Hitchon        Doylestown,PA      34 M            210   20:35.55   6:38
   8.Bryan Rupprecht      Yardley,PA         16 M             80   21:01.21   6:46
   9.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         45 M             78   21:01.67   6:46
  10.Chris Studley        Yardley,PA         35 M             86   21:16.00   6:51
YARDLEY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephanie Radzinsia  Morrisville,PA     15 F            190   20:36.00   6:38
   2.Barbara Picard       Yardley,PA         46 F             99   21:23.39   6:53
   3.Megan Rother         Langhorne,PA       19 F            205   21:48.22   7:01
   4.Lisa Brunnet         Yardley,PA         33 F             56   22:15.01   7:10
   5.Angela Remoli        Yardley,PA         27 F             43   22:23.90   7:13
   6.Rebecca Susko        Yardley,PA         12 F            118   23:54.56   7:42
   7.Isabella Scheu       Yardley,PA         31 F             28   24:27.06   7:52
   8.Natasha Abel         Yardley,PA         36 F            112   24:48.31   7:59
   9.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       45 F             67   25:25.81   8:11
  10.Lisa Stark           Robbinsville,NJ    42 F            111   25:38.82   8:15
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
YARDLEY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jimmy Balmer         Yardley,PA         40 M             16   18:47.87   6:03
   2.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         45 M             78   21:01.67   6:46
   3.Stephen Rupprecht    Yardley,PA         44 M             79   21:25.14   6:54
   4.James Stein          Yardley,PA         53 M             81   21:44.44   7:00
   5.Paul Bukowski        Yardley,PA         49 M             46   23:03.42   7:25
   6.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       40 M             38   23:11.64   7:28
   7.Anthony Mandarino    Morrisville,PA     45 M            206   23:13.72   7:29
   8.Dennis Brown         Holland,PA         56 M            105   23:14.01   7:29
   9.Tim Godin            Yardley,PA         43 M            121   23:22.16   7:31
  10.Mike Attara          Yardley,PA         45 M             92   23:26.78   7:33
YARDLEY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Barbara Picard       Yardley,PA         46 F             99   21:23.39   6:53
   2.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       45 F             67   25:25.81   8:11
   3.Lisa Stark           Robbinsville,NJ    42 F            111   25:38.82   8:15
   4.Kris Walsh           Yardley,PA         41 F             22   26:39.28   8:35
   5.Christie Mennarino   Morrisville,PA     42 F            208   26:41.78   8:36
   6.*gerry O'connor      Washington Cros,PA 51 F            110   26:42.62   8:36
   7.Lisa Rogers          Yardley,PA         45 F             75   27:00.61   8:42
   8.Kim Palmieri         Yardley,PA         40 F            146   27:02.41   8:42
   9.Claire Reichel       Yardley,PA         46 F             29   28:10.72   9:04
  10.Naushaba Mumtaz      Lawrenceville,NJ   44 F            143   28:51.88   9:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Elliot      Morrisville,PA     14 M   15       212   21:39.77   6:58   65.50%
   2.Thomas Wick          Yardley,PA         12 M   20        73   22:21.32   7:12   66.52%
   3.Jacob Cure           Morrisville,PA     14 M   35       216   23:34.36   7:35   60.20%
   4.Alex Yake            Yardley,PA         13 M   44       103   24:44.78   7:58   58.61%
   5.Timmy Haas           ,                  11 M   47       224   25:07.50   8:05   60.88%
   6.Alex Simon           Yardley,PA         12 M   49        18   25:18.95   8:09   58.74%
   7.Benjamin Cusick      Yardley,PA         10 M   51        98   25:21.73   8:10   62.25%
   8.Kalvin Heasly        ,                  10 M   62       177   26:18.53   8:28   60.01%
   9.Ryan Schlaepfer      Yardley,PA         13 M   63        72   26:27.26   8:31   54.83%
  10.Ryan Hankins         Yardley,PA         10 M   76        95   27:43.94   8:56   56.93%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Susko        Yardley,PA         12 F   36       118   23:54.56   7:42   68.09%
   2.Bailey Balmer        Yardley,PA         11 F   78        13   27:57.83   9:00   59.51%
   3.Shannon Perry        ,                  12 F  103       182   29:36.02   9:32   55.00%
   4.Catherine Belve      Morrisville,PA     10 F  113       220   30:31.81   9:50   55.88%
   5.Jessie Murday        Langhorne,PA       12 F  116       142   30:36.62   9:51   53.18%
   6.Amanda Bunn          Morrisville,PA     11 F  127       197   31:05.39  10:00   53.52%
   7.Bari Rosenfeld       Yardley,PA         14 F  140       136   32:05.59  10:20   48.96%
   8.Alyssa Balmer        Yardley,PA         8  F  206        14   46:51.98  15:05   38.65%
   9.Madison Johnson      Yardley,PA         8  F  213       155   54:54.72  17:40   32.99%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bryan Rupprecht      Yardley,PA         16 M    9        80   21:01.21   6:46   65.16%
   2.Greg Rogers          Yardley,PA         15 M   39        76   24:06.82   7:46   57.73%
   3.Joseph Morrison      Yardley,PA         18 M   42        35   24:35.82   7:55   54.24%
   4.Brent Johnson        Yardley,PA         19 M   43       152   24:36.24   7:55   53.56%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Radzinsia  Morrisville,PA     15 F    8       190   20:36.00   6:38   75.23%
   2.Megan Rother         Langhorne,PA       19 F   17       205   21:48.22   7:01   68.14%
   3.Nina Brocavich       Holland,PA         19 F   92       127   29:04.17   9:21   51.11%
   4.Emma Wells           Yardley,PA         15 F  124        88   30:50.64   9:56   50.24%
   5.Gabby Johnson        Yardley,PA         17 F  167       153   36:29.84  11:45   41.42%
   6.Alyssa Singleton     Langhorne,PA       16 F  180       163   38:14.23  12:18   40.03%
   7.Alyssa Glass         Quakertown,PA      18 F  210       204   50:27.87  16:15   29.64%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Jacobs       Southampton,PA     27 M    1       188   18:27.73   5:57   69.87%
   2.Matthew Coburn       Yardley,PA         24 M    3        59   19:12.87   6:11   67.14%
   3.Ronald Brocavich     Holland,PA         21 M    4       130   19:26.04   6:15   66.64%
   4.Kyle Hummerston      Lancaster,PA       25 M    5       109   20:19.84   6:33   63.45%
   5.Leo Perez            Galloway,NJ        29 M    6       192   20:29.39   6:36   63.01%
   6.Thos Burton          ,                  21 M   22       173   22:27.55   7:14   57.66%
   7.Alan Cure            Beverly,NJ         21 M   34       138   23:32.77   7:35   55.00%
   8.Kamran Shahzad       Yardley,PA         29 M   58         3   25:44.66   8:17   50.15%
   9.Phillip Roller       Langhorne,PA       25 M  123        34   30:49.04   9:55   41.86%
  10.Anthony Francione    Cedar Knolls,NJ    28 M  158         1   35:34.91  11:27   36.26%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela Remoli        Yardley,PA         27 F   21        43   22:23.90   7:13   66.08%
   2.Ashley Allen         Morrisville,PA     25 F   82       139   28:21.54   9:08   52.19%
   3.Meghann Clancy       Huntingdon Vall,PA 24 F   83       122   28:22.75   9:08   52.15%
   4.Lindsey Hamilton     Yardley,PA         27 F   88        11   28:54.04   9:18   51.21%
   5.Amy B                ,                  29 F   90       227   28:59.37   9:20   51.05%
   6.Lauren Green         Yardley,PA         24 F  139       156   31:54.68  10:16   46.38%
   7.Jennifer Adam        Yardley,PA         26 F  152        52   34:41.96  11:10   42.65%
   8.Allison Fiorelli     Morrisville,PA     26 F  165       217   36:18.33  11:41   40.77%
   9.Kristen Brown        Newtown,PA         28 F  179       107   38:13.22  12:18   38.72%
  10.Jamie David          Langhorne,PA       29 F  192        33   41:30.91  13:22   35.65%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Hitchon        Doylestown,PA      34 M    7       210   20:35.55   6:38   63.66%
   2.Chris Studley        Yardley,PA         35 M   11        86   21:16.00   6:51   61.97%
   3.Mike Accardi         ,                  39 M   14       170   21:36.64   6:57   62.70%
   4.Chance Adam          Yardley,PA         34 M   18        53   21:49.00   7:01   60.09%
   5.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         39 M   24        82   22:45.72   7:20   59.52%
   6.Mike Joseph          ,                  39 M   25       169   22:59.41   7:24   58.93%
   7.Josh Krayge          ,                  33 M   32       168   23:28.19   7:33   55.60%
   8.Bob Wright           Yardley,PA         39 M   50        24   25:21.31   8:10   53.44%
   9.Jonathan Lippy       Langhorne,PA       36 M   61        54   26:17.85   8:28   50.42%
  10.Christopher Smylie   Yardley,PA         30 M   74        74   27:29.11   8:51   47.05%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Brunnet         Yardley,PA         33 F   19        56   22:15.01   7:10   66.80%
   2.Isabella Scheu       Yardley,PA         31 F   41        28   24:27.06   7:52   60.60%
   3.Natasha Abel         Yardley,PA         36 F   45       112   24:48.31   7:59   60.45%
   4.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         35 F   57       161   25:44.37   8:17   58.06%
   5.Megan Varney         Yardley,PA         31 F   71       126   27:09.00   8:44   54.57%
   6.Jodi Lowe            Newtown,PA         39 F   81       124   28:17.94   9:06   53.73%
   7.Dawn Nelson          Yardley,PA         35 F   85       147   28:42.16   9:14   52.06%
   8.Laura Donovan        Yardley,PA         37 F   86       223   28:49.57   9:17   52.23%
   9.Julie Brunner        Morrisville,PA     36 F   91       209   28:59.65   9:20   51.72%
  10.Ellen Wright         Yardley,PA         38 F   99        25   29:24.12   9:28   51.44%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jimmy Balmer         Yardley,PA         40 M    2        16   18:47.87   6:03   72.61%
   2.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         45 M   10        78   21:01.67   6:46   67.42%
   3.Stephen Rupprecht    Yardley,PA         44 M   13        79   21:25.14   6:54   65.69%
   4.Paul Bukowski        Yardley,PA         49 M   26        46   23:03.42   7:25   63.46%
   5.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       40 M   27        38   23:11.64   7:28   58.85%
   6.Anthony Mandarino    Morrisville,PA     45 M   28       206   23:13.72   7:29   61.03%
   7.Tim Godin            Yardley,PA         43 M   30       121   23:22.16   7:31   59.74%
   8.Mike Attara          Yardley,PA         45 M   31        92   23:26.78   7:33   60.47%
   9.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         41 M   33         8   23:31.50   7:34   58.46%
  10.Rich Wayne           Yardley,PA         41 M   38       159   23:59.04   7:43   57.34%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Picard       Yardley,PA         46 F   12        99   21:23.39   6:53   74.95%
   2.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       45 F   54        67   25:25.81   8:11   62.45%
   3.Lisa Stark           Robbinsville,NJ    42 F   55       111   25:38.82   8:15   60.42%
   4.Kris Walsh           Yardley,PA         41 F   65        22   26:39.28   8:35   57.74%
   5.Christie Mennarino   Morrisville,PA     42 F   66       208   26:41.78   8:36   58.04%
   6.Lisa Rogers          Yardley,PA         45 F   68        75   27:00.61   8:42   58.80%
   7.Kim Palmieri         Yardley,PA         40 F   69       146   27:02.41   8:42   56.55%
   8.Claire Reichel       Yardley,PA         46 F   80        29   28:10.72   9:04   56.89%
   9.Naushaba Mumtaz      Lawrenceville,NJ   44 F   87       143   28:51.88   9:17   54.53%
  10.Sharon Desmond       Yardley,PA         46 F   95        89   29:11.57   9:24   54.91%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Stein          Yardley,PA         53 M   16        81   21:44.44   7:00   69.51%
   2.Dennis Brown         Holland,PA         56 M   29       105   23:14.01   7:29   66.70%
   3.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        55 M   37       123   23:58.25   7:43   64.10%
   4.Walt Davis           Yardley,PA         51 M   48       144   25:10.73   8:06   59.05%
   5.Neil Mack            Yardley,PA         53 M   59       167   25:52.95   8:20   58.39%
   6.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 53 M   64       207   26:27.92   8:31   57.10%
   7.Charles Papp         Yardley,PA         59 M   77        61   27:56.36   9:00   56.91%
   8.Lance Jackson        Morrisville,PA     52 M  128       201   31:06.02  10:01   48.20%
   9.Peter Carideo        Morrisville,PA     50 M  132       186   31:20.14  10:05   47.06%
  10.Bill Maher           ,                  58 M  134       166   31:37.69  10:11   49.84%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.*gerry O'connor      Washington Cros,PA 51 F   67       110   26:42.62   8:36   63.55%
   2.Janis Compitello     Yardley,PA         59 F  106        90   30:01.62   9:40   62.81%
   3.Katherine Eyre       Morrisville,PA     53 F  149       198   33:19.26  10:43   52.25%
   4.Lesley Hirsh         Yardley,PA         51 F  153        45   35:00.23  11:16   48.49%
   5.Maureen Magee        Yardley,PA         54 F  194       164   41:59.96  13:31   41.99%
   6.Karen Morrison       Yardley,PA         50 F  195        36   42:25.95  13:39   39.51%
   7.Cathy Leonard        Morrisville,PA     55 F  201       200   44:01.49  14:10   40.59%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       61 M   46         2   24:57.00   8:02   64.86%
   2.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         67 M   79       189   28:08.04   9:03   60.73%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Martin       Yardley,PA         62 F  174       132   37:25.34  12:03   52.59%
   2.Christine Jarboe     Arlington,TX       64 F  214        15   56:12.21  18:05   36.06%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jimmy Balmer         Yardley,PA         40 M     16   18:47.87   6:03 72.61%
   2.James Stein          Yardley,PA         53 M     81   21:44.44   7:00 69.51%
   3.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         45 M     78   21:01.67   6:46 67.42%
   4.Dennis Brown         Holland,PA         56 M    105   23:14.01   7:29 66.70%
   5.Stephen Rupprecht    Yardley,PA         44 M     79   21:25.14   6:54 65.69%
   6.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       61 M      2   24:57.00   8:02 64.86%
   7.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        55 M    123   23:58.25   7:43 64.10%
   8.Paul Bukowski        Yardley,PA         49 M     46   23:03.42   7:25 63.46%
   9.Anthony Mandarino    Morrisville,PA     45 M    206   23:13.72   7:29 61.03%
  10.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         67 M    189   28:08.04   9:03 60.73%
  11.Mike Attara          Yardley,PA         45 M     92   23:26.78   7:33 60.47%
  12.Tim Godin            Yardley,PA         43 M    121   23:22.16   7:31 59.74%
  13.Walt Davis           Yardley,PA         51 M    144   25:10.73   8:06 59.05%
  14.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       40 M     38   23:11.64   7:28 58.85%
  15.Jeffrey Saperstein   Yardley,PA         46 M     87   24:23.00   7:51 58.60%
  16.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         41 M      8   23:31.50   7:34 58.46%
  17.Neil Mack            Yardley,PA         53 M    167   25:52.95   8:20 58.39%
  18.Rich Wayne           Yardley,PA         41 M    159   23:59.04   7:43 57.34%
  19.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 53 M    207   26:27.92   8:31 57.10%
  20.Charles Papp         Yardley,PA         59 M     61   27:56.36   9:00 56.91%
  21.Tim Grant            Yardley,PA         45 M    157   25:22.29   8:10 55.88%
  22.John Knapp           Yardley,PA         46 M    187   25:43.63   8:17 55.54%
  23.Andreas Krohn        Morrisville,PA     43 M     64   25:21.84   8:10 55.04%
  24.Tim Atwood           Morrisville,PA     45 M    193   27:07.93   8:44 52.25%
  25.Adam Simon           Yardley,PA         45 M     17   27:10.95   8:45 52.16%
  26.Mike Gujda           Princeton,NJ       40 M    196   26:15.99   8:27 51.96%
  27.Keith Faulcon        Yardley,PA         40 M     85   27:20.87   8:48 49.91%
  28.Bill Maher           ,                  58 M    166   31:37.69  10:11 49.84%
  29.John Di Paolo        Philadelphia,PA    40 M     83   27:31.97   8:52 49.57%
  30.Bill Riker           Yardley,PA         48 M    215   29:19.10   9:26 49.50%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Picard       Yardley,PA         46 F     99   21:23.39   6:53 74.95%
   2.*gerry O'connor      Washington Cros,PA 51 F    110   26:42.62   8:36 63.55%
   3.Janis Compitello     Yardley,PA         59 F     90   30:01.62   9:40 62.81%
   4.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       45 F     67   25:25.81   8:11 62.45%
   5.Lisa Stark           Robbinsville,NJ    42 F    111   25:38.82   8:15 60.42%
   6.Lisa Rogers          Yardley,PA         45 F     75   27:00.61   8:42 58.80%
   7.Christie Mennarino   Morrisville,PA     42 F    208   26:41.78   8:36 58.04%
   8.Kris Walsh           Yardley,PA         41 F     22   26:39.28   8:35 57.74%
   9.Claire Reichel       Yardley,PA         46 F     29   28:10.72   9:04 56.89%
  10.Kim Palmieri         Yardley,PA         40 F    146   27:02.41   8:42 56.55%
  11.Sharon Desmond       Yardley,PA         46 F     89   29:11.57   9:24 54.91%
  12.Naushaba Mumtaz      Lawrenceville,NJ   44 F    143   28:51.88   9:17 54.53%
  13.Colleen Martin       Yardley,PA         62 F    132   37:25.34  12:03 52.59%
  14.Andrea Pardy         Holbrook,NY        42 F    214   29:28.30   9:29 52.58%
  15.Katherine Eyre       Morrisville,PA     53 F    198   33:19.26  10:43 52.25%
  16.Peg Gould            Yardley,PA         43 F     63   30:14.33   9:44 51.63%
  17.Staci Northrup       New Hope,PA        41 F    116   29:57.24   9:38 51.38%
  18.Dawn Corcoran        Yardley,PA         41 F     60   30:25.50   9:48 50.58%
  19.Renea Sinisgalli     Yardley,PA         42 F     20   30:41.00   9:53 50.50%
  20.Kathleen Petrucci    Yardley,PA         40 F     62   30:27.17   9:48 50.22%
  21.Wendi Grant          Yardley,PA         48 F    158   32:58.19  10:37 49.66%
  22.Kara Kennedy         Yardley,PA         40 F    133   31:00.31   9:59 49.32%
  23.Dana O'neil          Newtown,PA         42 F     40   31:38.21  10:11 48.98%
  24.Lesley Hirsh         Yardley,PA         51 F     45   35:00.23  11:16 48.49%
  25.Jennifer Caissie     Yardley,PA         43 F    128   32:46.49  10:33 47.64%
  26.Rachel Carlson       Yardley,PA         41 F     84   32:22.12  10:25 47.54%
  27.Patricia Pennett     Yardley,PA         45 F     23   33:46.47  10:52 47.02%
  28.Jessie Shaffer       Langhorne,PA       41 F    140   32:44.82  10:32 46.99%
  29.Danielle Mancini     Yardley,PA         41 F     68   32:51.60  10:35 46.83%
  30.Bridgitte Hogan-perr Newtown,PA         40 F    114   33:03.25  10:38 46.26%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jimmy Balmer         Yardley,PA         40 M     16   18:47.87   6:03 72.61%
   2.Michael Jacobs       Southampton,PA     27 M    188   18:27.73   5:57 69.87%
   3.James Stein          Yardley,PA         53 M     81   21:44.44   7:00 69.51%
   4.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         45 M     78   21:01.67   6:46 67.42%
   5.Matthew Coburn       Yardley,PA         24 M     59   19:12.87   6:11 67.14%
   6.Dennis Brown         Holland,PA         56 M    105   23:14.01   7:29 66.70%
   7.Ronald Brocavich     Holland,PA         21 M    130   19:26.04   6:15 66.64%
   8.Thomas Wick          Yardley,PA         12 M     73   22:21.32   7:12 66.52%
   9.Stephen Rupprecht    Yardley,PA         44 M     79   21:25.14   6:54 65.69%
  10.Nicholas Elliot      Morrisville,PA     14 M    212   21:39.77   6:58 65.50%
  11.Bryan Rupprecht      Yardley,PA         16 M     80   21:01.21   6:46 65.16%
  12.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       61 M      2   24:57.00   8:02 64.86%
  13.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        55 M    123   23:58.25   7:43 64.10%
  14.Brian Hitchon        Doylestown,PA      34 M    210   20:35.55   6:38 63.66%
  15.Paul Bukowski        Yardley,PA         49 M     46   23:03.42   7:25 63.46%
  16.Kyle Hummerston      Lancaster,PA       25 M    109   20:19.84   6:33 63.45%
  17.Leo Perez            Galloway,NJ        29 M    192   20:29.39   6:36 63.01%
  18.Mike Accardi         ,                  39 M    170   21:36.64   6:57 62.70%
  19.Benjamin Cusick      Yardley,PA         10 M     98   25:21.73   8:10 62.25%
  20.Chris Studley        Yardley,PA         35 M     86   21:16.00   6:51 61.97%
  21.Anthony Mandarino    Morrisville,PA     45 M    206   23:13.72   7:29 61.03%
  22.Timmy Haas           ,                  11 M    224   25:07.50   8:05 60.88%
  23.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         67 M    189   28:08.04   9:03 60.73%
  24.Mike Attara          Yardley,PA         45 M     92   23:26.78   7:33 60.47%
  25.Jacob Cure           Morrisville,PA     14 M    216   23:34.36   7:35 60.20%
  26.Chance Adam          Yardley,PA         34 M     53   21:49.00   7:01 60.09%
  27.Kalvin Heasly        ,                  10 M    177   26:18.53   8:28 60.01%
  28.Tim Godin            Yardley,PA         43 M    121   23:22.16   7:31 59.74%
  29.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         39 M     82   22:45.72   7:20 59.52%
  30.Walt Davis           Yardley,PA         51 M    144   25:10.73   8:06 59.05%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stephanie Radzinsia  Morrisville,PA     15 F    190   20:36.00   6:38 75.23%
   2.Barbara Picard       Yardley,PA         46 F     99   21:23.39   6:53 74.95%
   3.Megan Rother         Langhorne,PA       19 F    205   21:48.22   7:01 68.14%
   4.Rebecca Susko        Yardley,PA         12 F    118   23:54.56   7:42 68.09%
   5.Lisa Brunnet         Yardley,PA         33 F     56   22:15.01   7:10 66.80%
   6.Angela Remoli        Yardley,PA         27 F     43   22:23.90   7:13 66.08%
   7.*gerry O'connor      Washington Cros,PA 51 F    110   26:42.62   8:36 63.55%
   8.Janis Compitello     Yardley,PA         59 F     90   30:01.62   9:40 62.81%
   9.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       45 F     67   25:25.81   8:11 62.45%
  10.Isabella Scheu       Yardley,PA         31 F     28   24:27.06   7:52 60.60%
  11.Natasha Abel         Yardley,PA         36 F    112   24:48.31   7:59 60.45%
  12.Lisa Stark           Robbinsville,NJ    42 F    111   25:38.82   8:15 60.42%
  13.Bailey Balmer        Yardley,PA         11 F     13   27:57.83   9:00 59.51%
  14.Lisa Rogers          Yardley,PA         45 F     75   27:00.61   8:42 58.80%
  15.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         35 F    161   25:44.37   8:17 58.06%
  16.Christie Mennarino   Morrisville,PA     42 F    208   26:41.78   8:36 58.04%
  17.Kris Walsh           Yardley,PA         41 F     22   26:39.28   8:35 57.74%
  18.Claire Reichel       Yardley,PA         46 F     29   28:10.72   9:04 56.89%
  19.Kim Palmieri         Yardley,PA         40 F    146   27:02.41   8:42 56.55%
  20.Catherine Belve      Morrisville,PA     10 F    220   30:31.81   9:50 55.88%
  21.Shannon Perry        ,                  12 F    182   29:36.02   9:32 55.00%
  22.Sharon Desmond       Yardley,PA         46 F     89   29:11.57   9:24 54.91%
  23.Megan Varney         Yardley,PA         31 F    126   27:09.00   8:44 54.57%
  24.Naushaba Mumtaz      Lawrenceville,NJ   44 F    143   28:51.88   9:17 54.53%
  25.Jodi Lowe            Newtown,PA         39 F    124   28:17.94   9:06 53.73%
  26.Amanda Bunn          Morrisville,PA     11 F    197   31:05.39  10:00 53.52%
  27.Jessie Murday        Langhorne,PA       12 F    142   30:36.62   9:51 53.18%
  28.Colleen Martin       Yardley,PA         62 F    132   37:25.34  12:03 52.59%
  29.Andrea Pardy         Holbrook,NY        42 F    214   29:28.30   9:29 52.58%
  30.Katherine Eyre       Morrisville,PA     53 F    198   33:19.26  10:43 52.25%