YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE

Race Date:6-05-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR | DISABILITY | CLIENT-YAI | STAFF-YAI | BROADVIEW
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Joe Jacobs           Bloomingdale,NJ    26 M         16:34.39  5:20 1/443     M20-29:1/162     77.84             
   2.Daniel Altenau       Eastchester,NY     20 M   B     16:42.53  5:22 2/443     M20-29:2/162     78.04             
   3.Daniel Campos        Brooklyn,NY        36 M         17:01.84  5:28 3/443     M30-39:1/159     77.86             
   4.Christophe Stewart   Bronx  New York,NY 39 M         17:05.43  5:30 4/443     M30-39:2/159     79.28             
   5.Joseph Kennedy       New York,NY        30 M         17:16.76  5:33 5/443     M30-39:3/159     74.84             
   6.Kevin Beganics       ,                  24 M         18:03.84  5:48 6/443     M20-29:3/162     71.41             
   7.Ivette Mejia         New York,NY        19 F         18:10.29  5:50 1/510     F15-19:1/16      81.77             
   8.Javier Montes        Sunnyside,NY       23 M         18:14.07  5:52 7/443     M20-29:4/162     70.75             
   9.Robert Van Saders    Sunnyside,NY       30 M         18:16.18  5:52 8/443     M30-39:4/159     70.79             
  10.Trude Simon          New York,NY        31 M         18:16.99  5:53 9/443     M30-39:5/159     70.90             
  11.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        49 M         18:27.61  5:56 10/443    M40-49:1/55      79.26             
  12.Jason Williams       New York,NY        34 M U       18:30.91  5:57 11/443    M30-39:6/159     70.81             
  13.Meraf Tenaw          New York,NY        17 M         18:37.73  5:59 12/443    M15-19:1/15      72.51             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  14.David White          New York,NY        24 M         18:41.00  6:00 13/443    M20-29:5/162     69.05             
  15.Stephen Bonica       Long Island Cit,NY 32 M         18:43.31  6:01 14/443    M30-39:7/159     69.45             
  16.Joseph Altenau       New York,NY        24 M   B     18:53.46  6:04 15/443    M20-29:6/162     68.29             
  17.Piers Euler          Brisbane,AU        28 M         18:54.36  6:05 16/443    M20-29:7/162     68.24             
  18.Justin Parker        Brooklyn,NY        32 M   S     18:56.03  6:05 17/443    M30-39:8/159     68.67             
  19.Ariel Lopez          Valley Stream,NY   27 M         19:00.30  6:07 18/443    M20-29:8/162     67.88             
  20.Josh Fox             Whitestone,NY      28 M         19:01.34  6:07 19/443    M20-29:9/162     67.82             
  21.Stephen Conroy       New York,NY        43 M         19:04.44  6:08 20/443    M40-49:2/55      73.19             
  22.Gerson Alvarado      New York,NY        28 M         19:15.67  6:11 21/443    M20-29:10/162    66.98             
  23.Bradley Peterson     Brooklyn,NY        36 M         19:17.11  6:12 22/443    M30-39:9/159     68.75             
  24.Jake Honigman        Brooklyn,NY        27 M         19:21.85  6:13 23/443    M20-29:11/162    66.62             
  25.Rich Green           Tempe,AZ           43 M         19:24.10  6:14 24/443    M40-49:3/55      71.96             
  26.Pawel Brzezinski     Middle Village,NY  31 M         19:26.60  6:15 25/443    M30-39:10/159    66.67             
  27.Eras Chong           Hoboken,NJ         23 F         19:29.01  6:16 2/510     F20-29:1/261     75.96             
  28.Eric Prol            Dover,NJ           30 M         19:31.08  6:16 26/443    M30-39:11/159    66.26             
  29.Michele Rider        Bronx,NY           23 F   S     19:32.43  6:17 3/510     F20-29:2/261     75.74             
  30.Andrew Dalia         Jersey City,NJ     20 M         19:51.68  6:23 27/443    M20-29:12/162    65.65             
  31.Inez Mcmahon         Woodside,NY        54 F         19:52.18  6:23 4/510     F50-59:1/29      88.76             
  32.Lirim Limani         Harrington,NJ      29 M         19:58.63  6:25 28/443    M20-29:13/162    64.63             
  33.Albino Lopez         Brooklyn,NY        40 M         20:06.94  6:28 29/443    M40-49:4/55      67.85             
  34.Joshua Levy          Short Hills,NJ     31 M         20:07.73  6:28 30/443    M30-39:12/159    64.40             
  35.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         44 M   S     20:14.58  6:30 31/443    M40-49:5/55      69.50             
  36.Neal Post            New York,NY        37 M         20:15.55  6:31 32/443    M30-39:13/159    65.90             
  37.Adrian Clarke        New York,NY        28 M         20:20.45  6:32 33/443    M20-29:14/162    63.43             
  38.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        42 M         20:23.33  6:33 34/443    M40-49:6/55      67.96             
  39.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     40 M   S     20:23.80  6:33 35/443    M40-49:7/55      66.92             
  40.Matthew Cowan        New York,NY        28 M         20:26.61  6:34 36/443    M20-29:15/162    63.11             
  41.Ross Dember          Montvale,NJ        16 M         20:28.96  6:35 37/443    M15-19:2/15      66.86             
  42.Segg Bland           Brooklyn,NY        64 M   C     20:30.82  6:36 38/443    M60-69:1/7       81.03             
  43.Donna Harbans        New York,NY        47 F   S     20:33.05  6:36 5/510     F40-49:1/49      78.80             
  44.Brendan Molloy       New York,NY        32 M         20:33.33  6:36 39/443    M30-39:14/159    63.25             
  45.Eric Lunde           New York,NY        30 M         20:34.63  6:37 40/443    M30-39:15/159    62.85             
  46.Michael Koike        New York,NY        31 M         20:36.54  6:37 41/443    M30-39:16/159    62.90             
  47.Oliver Shore         New Rochelle,NY    13 M         20:41.84  6:39 42/443    M 1-14:1/8       70.08             
  48.Simon Hosking        New York,NY        38 M         20:58.76  6:45 43/443    M30-39:17/159    64.10             
  49.Amy Mcclenathan      St. Petersburg,FL  50 F         21:00.04  6:45 6/510     F50-59:2/29      79.83             
  50.Joshua Elman         New York,NY        29 M         21:00.17  6:45 44/443    M20-29:16/162    61.48             
  51.John Samsel          New York,NY        66 M         21:01.31  6:45 45/443    M60-69:2/7       80.53             
  52.Michael Bird         New York,NY        30 M         21:02.87  6:46 46/443    M30-39:18/159    61.44             
  53.Conor Hampel         Rockville Centr,NY 22 M         21:07.70  6:48 47/443    M20-29:17/162    61.08             
  54.Jennifer Segal       Brooklyn,NY        25 F   S     21:08.00  6:48 7/510     F20-29:3/261     70.03             
  55.Chris White          New York,NY        33 M         21:08.07  6:48 48/443    M30-39:19/159    61.75             
  56.Mohit Moondra        North Brunswick,NJ 19 M         21:08.11  6:48 49/443    M15-19:3/15      62.34             
  57.Thomas Holl          Brooklyn,NY        38 M         21:08.92  6:48 50/443    M30-39:20/159    63.59             
  58.Michael Weippert     New York,NY        28 M         21:15.37  6:50 51/443    M20-29:18/162    60.69             
  59.Magnus Thompson      Woodside,NY        37 M   S     21:15.71  6:50 52/443    M30-39:21/159    62.79             
  60.Lauren Perschetz     Armonk,NY          15 F         21:16.96  6:50 8/510     F15-19:2/16      72.82             
  61.Kenny Perschetz      Armonk,NY          55 M         21:17.23  6:51 53/443    M50-59:1/35      72.19             
  62.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        53 M         21:18.15  6:51 54/443    M50-59:2/35      70.94             
  63.Tillman Johnson      South Bound Bro,NJ 31 M         21:26.74  6:54 55/443    M30-39:22/159    60.44             
  64.Anders Larsson       Hastings-on-hud,NY 34 M         21:27.80  6:54 56/443    M30-39:23/159    61.08             
  65.Amy Cooper           New York,NY        27 F   S     21:33.28  6:56 9/510     F20-29:4/261     68.66             
  66.Alexis Keller        Garden City,NY     28 F         21:38.53  6:57 10/510    F20-29:5/261     68.39             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  67.Aaron Broudo         Brooklyn,NY        32 M         21:45.99  7:00 57/443    M30-39:24/159    59.73             
  68.Kimberly Oconnor     Huntingdeon Val,PA 40 F         21:47.96  7:00 11/510    F40-49:2/49      70.15             
  69.Steven Graff         Long Valley,NJ     37 M         21:48.40  7:01 58/443    M30-39:25/159    61.23             
  70.Anil Shamshani       New York,NY        40 M         21:52.27  7:02 59/443    M40-49:8/55      62.41             
  71.Elgin Thompson       New York,NY        39 M         21:55.62  7:03 60/443    M30-39:26/159    61.79             
  72.Ellen Jovin          New York,NY        44 F         22:01.76  7:05 12/510    F40-49:3/49      71.46             
  73.Nicholas Bossert     Allentown,PA       26 M   B     22:01.79  7:05 61/443    M20-29:19/162    58.56             
  74.John Cahalan         Forest Hills,NY    31 M         22:08.99  7:07 62/443    M30-39:27/159    58.52             
  75.Jeffrey Yen          Holmdel,NJ         21 M         22:15.40  7:09 63/443    M20-29:20/162    58.19             
  76.Joseph Schults       New York,NY        25 M         22:24.11  7:12 64/443    M20-29:21/162    57.58             
  77.Chris Obuck          Brooklyn,NY        36 M         22:25.23  7:12 65/443    M30-39:28/159    59.14             
  78.Mandy Laneve         New York,NY        23 F         22:29.22  7:14 13/510    F20-29:6/261     65.82             
  79.Jeremy Llave         Corona,NY          22 M   S     22:29.25  7:14 66/443    M20-29:22/162    57.39             
  80.Gary Villataro       Kearny,NJ          36 M         22:29.84  7:14 67/443    M30-39:29/159    58.94             
  81.Alex Castillo        New York,NY        24 M         22:31.70  7:15 68/443    M20-29:23/162    57.26             
  82.Kevin Shean          Virginia Beach,VA  30 M         22:36.34  7:16 69/443    M30-39:30/159    57.21             
  83.Brad Taylor          New York,NY        23 M         22:36.54  7:16 70/443    M20-29:24/162    57.06             
  84.Adam Taveras         New York,NY        25 M         22:37.67  7:16 71/443    M20-29:25/162    57.01             
  85.Josh Troy            New York,NY        24 M         22:37.71  7:16 72/443    M20-29:26/162    57.01             
  86.Kenny Shirley        New York,NY        28 M         22:37.92  7:17 73/443    M20-29:27/162    57.00             
  87.Alwin Thomas         Queens Village,NY  23 M         22:42.62  7:18 74/443    M20-29:28/162    56.80             
  88.Brandon Wirakesuma   New York,NY        21 M         22:45.75  7:19 75/443    M20-29:29/162    56.89             
  89.Joby Thomas          Mineola,NY         29 M         22:46.99  7:19 76/443    M20-29:30/162    56.67             
  90.Amy Stein            New York,NY        36 F         22:49.40  7:20 14/510    F30-39:1/141     65.70             
  91.Libby Thomas         Mineolaq,NY        27 F         22:50.97  7:21 15/510    F20-29:7/261     64.77             
  92.Laura Chegwidden     Hamburg,NJ         25 F         22:51.65  7:21 16/510    F20-29:8/261     64.74             
  93.Linda Papzierf       Dobbs Ferry,NY     38 F         22:52.23  7:21 17/510    F30-39:2/141     66.13             
  94.Oleg Yerokhin        Brooklyn,NY        23 M         23:04.67  7:25 77/443    M20-29:31/162    55.90             
  95.Nkrumah Pierre       New York,NY        26 M         23:04.78  7:25 78/443    M20-29:32/162    55.89             
  96.Matthew Edwards      White Plains,NY    20 M         23:08.02  7:26 79/443    M20-29:33/162    56.37             
  97.Alan Rojas           Jamaica,NY         22 M         23:08.79  7:26 80/443    M20-29:34/162    55.75             
  98.Andrew Praguel       New York,NY        24 M         23:09.32  7:27 81/443    M20-29:35/162    55.71             
  99.Rafal Cebula         Brooklyn,NY        24 M   B     23:20.52  7:30 82/443    M20-29:36/162    55.27             
 100.Amy Hosking          New York,NY        12 F         23:25.11  7:32 18/510    F 1-14:1/10      69.52             
 101.Michael Dworkis      New York,NY        25 M         23:25.56  7:32 83/443    M20-29:37/162    55.07             
 102.Stephen Ruberto      Pittsburg,PA       22 M         23:28.68  7:33 84/443    M20-29:38/162    54.97             
 103.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      56 M         23:31.60  7:34 85/443    M50-59:3/35      65.87             
 104.Evan Raggi           New York,NY        25 M         23:34.03  7:35 86/443    M20-29:39/162    54.74             
 105.John Fargelli        White Plains,NY    20 M         23:34.49  7:35 87/443    M20-29:40/162    55.31             
 106.Max Burwick          Forest Hills,NY    27 M         23:35.22  7:35 88/443    M20-29:41/162    54.69             
 107.Tyler Caswell        New York,NY        24 M         23:37.89  7:36 89/443    M20-29:42/162    54.59             
 108.Emilio Lluis         Brooklyn,NY        29 M         23:38.26  7:36 90/443    M20-29:43/162    54.62             
 109.Robert Bischoff      Levittown,NY       25 M         23:40.04  7:37 91/443    M20-29:44/162    54.51             
 110.Joshua Safier        Brooklyn,NY        43 M         23:46.85  7:39 92/443    M40-49:9/55      58.71             
 111.Nick Defino          New York,NY        30 M         23:49.65  7:40 93/443    M30-39:31/159    54.27             
 112.Michael Donfman      New York,NY        34 M         23:50.01  7:40 94/443    M30-39:32/159    55.01             
 113.Liane Carlucci       Lindenhurst,NY     34 F         23:53.98  7:41 19/510    F30-39:3/141     62.34             
 114.Steve Butler         Brooklyn,NY        28 M   S     23:54.40  7:41 95/443    M20-29:45/162    53.97             
 115.Valentin Velikov     Forest Hills,NY    37 M         23:54.51  7:41 96/443    M30-39:33/159    55.84             
 116.Edward Gerrity       Bellevue,OH        23 M         23:57.46  7:42 97/443    M20-29:46/162    53.84             
 117.Thomas Morgan        New York,NY        32 M         24:02.24  7:44 98/443    M30-39:34/159    54.09             
 118.Howard Karloff       New York,NY        49 M         24:03.45  7:44 99/443    M40-49:10/55     60.82             
 119.Bryan Bleda          Pittsburgh,PA      19 M         24:04.28  7:44 100/443   M15-19:4/15      54.74             
 120.Stephanie Walpole    Rock Tavern,NY     23 F         24:09.13  7:46 20/510    F20-29:9/261     61.28             
 121.Peter Irwin          New York,NY        30 M         24:14.96  7:48 101/443   M30-39:35/159    53.33             
 122.Duncan Brooks        Brooklyn,NY        28 M         24:17.10  7:48 102/443   M20-29:47/162    53.12             
 123.Bryan Butvick        New York,NY        37 M         24:19.08  7:49 103/443   M30-39:36/159    54.90             
 124.Bette Clark          New York,NY        54 F         24:19.65  7:49 21/510    F50-59:3/29      72.49             
 125.Kristian Bauer       New York,NY        38 M         24:20.63  7:50 104/443   M30-39:37/159    55.24             
 126.Justin Tichauer      New York,NY        31 M         24:23.75  7:51 105/443   M30-39:38/159    53.13             
 127.Jeff Smith           New York,NY        32 M         24:25.02  7:51 106/443   M30-39:39/159    53.25             
 128.Sandra Moura         New York,NY        23 F         24:25.64  7:51 22/510    F20-29:10/261    60.59             
 129.Yossi Tal            ,                  36 M         24:26.36  7:51 107/443   M30-39:40/159    54.25             
 130.Marisa Winoker       New York,NY        23 F         24:26.94  7:52 23/510    F20-29:11/261    60.53             
 131.Sharif Laurent       New York,NY        35 M         24:28.33  7:52 108/443   M30-39:41/159    53.85             
 132.John Walsh           New York,NY        23 M         24:30.25  7:53 109/443   M20-29:48/162    52.64             
 133.Billy Voltaire       Laurelton,NY       25 M         24:31.95  7:53 110/443   M20-29:49/162    52.58             
 134.Tarik Najeddine      Astoria,NY         27 M         24:32.13  7:53 111/443   M20-29:50/162    52.58             
 135.Ben O'neill          New York,NY        24 M         24:36.49  7:55 112/443   M20-29:51/162    52.42             
 136.Lief Nielsen         Brooklyn,NY        38 M         24:40.70  7:56 113/443   M30-39:42/159    54.50             
 137.Dov Mochari          Great Neck,NY      30 M         24:44.81  7:57 114/443   M30-39:43/159    52.26             
 138.Johnathan Crystal    New York,NY        34 M         24:48.43  7:59 115/443   M30-39:44/159    52.85             
 139.Rupert Johnson       Bronx,NY           22 M         24:50.18  7:59 116/443   M20-29:52/162    51.96             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 140.Spiro Mifsud         New York,NY        31 M         24:51.72  8:00 117/443   M30-39:45/159    52.14             
 141.Peter Kim            Westport,CT        38 M         24:56.50  8:01 118/443   M30-39:46/159    53.92             
 142.Roberto Hinojosa     Astoria,NY         30 M         24:57.30  8:01 119/443   M30-39:47/159    51.82             
 143.Kathleen Steedi      Lancaster,PA       42 F         24:57.67  8:02 24/510    F40-49:4/49      62.08             
 144.Ilana Strauss        New York,NY        27 F         24:59.79  8:02 25/510    F20-29:12/261    59.21             
 145.Julianna Rosenbluth  New York,NY        34 F         25:01.98  8:03 26/510    F30-39:4/141     59.51             
 146.Venus Chintala       New York,NY        28 M         25:04.79  8:04 120/443   M20-29:53/162    51.44             
 147.Eric Pajonk          New York,NY        22 M         25:05.85  8:04 121/443   M20-29:54/162    51.42             
 148.Ron Swegman          New York,NY        42 M         25:06.76  8:04 122/443   M40-49:11/55     55.18             
 149.Tobia Jackson        Brooklyn,NY        39 M         25:07.50  8:05 123/443   M30-39:48/159    53.93             
 150.Dennis Remorca       New York,NY        26 M         25:07.94  8:05 124/443   M20-29:55/162    51.33             
 151.Hans Ruddy           New York,NY        34 M         25:09.78  8:05 125/443   M30-39:49/159    52.10             
 152.Sandro Tejada        Hazlet,NJ          38 M         25:10.51  8:06 126/443   M30-39:50/159    53.42             
 153.Jesse Mclaren        Brooklyn,NY        23 M         25:10.72  8:06 127/443   M20-29:56/162    51.23             
 154.Richard Rosenbaum    New York,NY        38 M         25:13.34  8:07 128/443   M30-39:51/159    53.32             
 155.Kelly Chang          New York,NY        24 F         25:13.37  8:07 27/510    F20-29:13/261    58.68             
 156.Douglas Kock         New York,NY        27 M         25:16.51  8:08 129/443   M20-29:57/162    51.04             
 157.Andrew Kielich       South Orange,NJ    30 M         25:16.72  8:08 130/443   M30-39:52/159    51.16             
 158.Lauvi Reynolds       Saint Petersbur,FL 51 F         25:21.17  8:09 28/510    F50-59:4/29      66.95             
 159.Kevin Hughes         Douglaston,NY      23 M   S     25:21.60  8:09 131/443   M20-29:58/162    50.87             
 160.Jaime Castillo       Astoria,NY         26 M   S     25:21.86  8:09 132/443   M20-29:59/162    50.86             
 161.Stephen Clemente     Massapequa,NY      57 M         25:23.52  8:10 133/443   M50-59:4/35      61.55             
 162.Sara Naegele         Brooklyn,NY        26 F         25:26.24  8:11 29/510    F20-29:14/261    58.18             
 163.Phil Morefield       Washington,DC      31 M         25:26.72  8:11 134/443   M30-39:53/159    50.94             
 164.Shigeki Mori         New York,NY        36 M         25:31.52  8:12 135/443   M30-39:54/159    51.95             
 165.Stephen Tavares      Morristown,NJ      24 M         25:31.67  8:12 136/443   M20-29:60/162    50.53             
 166.Rosa Marie Maiorella Mountain Lakes,NJ  23 F         25:33.54  8:13 30/510    F20-29:15/261    57.91             
 167.Lauren Flanagan      Yonkers,NY         28 F         25:33.84  8:13 31/510    F20-29:16/261    57.89             
 168.Ronald Braddy        Brooklyn,NY        45 M         25:33.89  8:13 137/443   M40-49:12/55     55.46             
 169.Julie Tharp          New York,NY        33 F         25:34.09  8:13 32/510    F30-39:5/141     58.13             
 170.John Mcguigan        Little Neck,NY     35 M   S     25:36.31  8:14 138/443   M30-39:55/159    51.47             
 171.David Altenau        New York,NY        53 M   B     25:37.46  8:14 139/443   M50-59:5/35      58.98             
 172.Steven Alchus        Astoria,NY         32 M         25:38.43  8:15 140/443   M30-39:56/159    50.71             
 173.Joe Santoro          Forest Hills,NY    34 M         25:41.32  8:16 141/443   M30-39:57/159    51.03             
 174.Eyal Twito           New York,NY        37 M         25:42.14  8:16 142/443   M30-39:58/159    51.95             
 175.Doug Nielsen         New York,NY        44 M         25:43.88  8:16 143/443   M40-49:13/55     54.68             
 176.Kenny Leibensperger  New York,NY        30 M         25:48.16  8:18 144/443   M30-39:59/159    50.12             
 177.Dan Black            King Of Prussia,PA 34 M   B     25:49.19  8:18 145/443   M30-39:60/159    50.77             
 178.Jessica Safier       Brooklyn,NY        38 F         25:53.33  8:19 33/510    F30-39:6/141     58.42             
 179.Dan Berman           Stamford,CT        51 M         25:53.82  8:20 146/443   M50-59:6/35      57.41             
 180.Gita Vikram          Staten Island,NY   14 F         25:54.16  8:20 34/510    F 1-14:2/10      60.66             
 181.Richard Mirro        Mendham,NJ         34 M         25:54.34  8:20 147/443   M30-39:61/159    50.61             
 182.Ian Martin           Brooklyn,NY        29 M         25:55.60  8:20 148/443   M20-29:61/162    49.80             
 183.Lindita Limani       Harrington,NJ      31 F         25:55.88  8:20 35/510    F30-39:7/141     57.14             
 184.Christopher Conforti Pompton Lakes,NJ   25 M         25:56.19  8:20 149/443   M20-29:62/162    49.74             
 185.Jeffrey Knight       Little Silver,NJ   32 M         25:59.76  8:22 150/443   M30-39:62/159    50.01             
 186.Christopher Hartmann Morristown,NJ      49 M         26:01.80  8:22 151/443   M40-49:14/55     56.21             
 187.Ade Otulaja          Saint Albans,NY    41 M   S     26:03.72  8:23 152/443   M40-49:15/55     52.77             
 188.Alex Matosov         New York,NY        22 M         26:04.19  8:23 153/443   M20-29:63/162    49.50             
 189.Evgeniy Slesarev     Brooklyn,NY        22 M         26:07.33  8:24 154/443   M20-29:64/162    49.40             
 190.Chris Rogers         Red Hook,NY        29 M   S     26:08.81  8:24 155/443   M20-29:65/162    49.38             
 191.Mariam Ispahany      New York,NY        21 F         26:10.05  8:25 36/510    F20-29:17/261    56.56             
 192.Tara Hofmayer        Merrick,NY         30 F         26:10.58  8:25 37/510    F30-39:8/141     56.56             
 193.Anna Baskin          New York,NY        24 F         26:12.92  8:26 38/510    F20-29:18/261    56.46             
 194.Kevin Supple         Brooklyn,NY        29 M   S     26:15.60  8:27 156/443   M20-29:66/162    49.17             
 195.James Halleran       Westfield,NJ       39 M         26:15.98  8:27 157/443   M30-39:63/159    51.58             
 196.Dana Szalontai       Brooklyn,NY        35 M         26:16.10  8:27 158/443   M30-39:64/159    50.17             
 197.Laura Mitchell       Montclair,NJ       33 F   S     26:17.16  8:27 39/510    F30-39:9/141     56.55             
 198.Jill Pitarresi       Staten Island,NY   33 F         26:19.09  8:28 40/510    F30-39:10/141    56.48             
 199.Kathleen Marmo       Babylon,NY         23 F         26:21.65  8:29 41/510    F20-29:19/261    56.14             
 200.Anthony Morreale     East Rockaway,NY   63 M         26:25.99  8:30 159/443   M60-69:3/7       62.31             
 201.Kevin Kenefick       Brooklyn,NY        20 M   S     26:27.89  8:31 160/443   M20-29:67/162    49.27             
 202.Dan Nguyen           Vernon,CT          27 M         26:27.97  8:31 161/443   M20-29:68/162    48.74             
 203.Jamison Lee          New York,NY        24 F         26:28.33  8:31 42/510    F20-29:20/261    55.91             
 204.Naomi Siegel         Jersey City,NJ     23 F         26:28.51  8:31 43/510    F20-29:21/261    55.90             
 205.Michael Baxter       Brooklyn,NY        42 M         26:29.75  8:31 162/443   M40-49:16/55     52.30             
 206.Jennifer Frost       Bayside,NY         28 F         26:37.49  8:34 44/510    F20-29:22/261    55.59             
 207.Alicia Santocki      Sleepy Hollow,NY   36 F         26:37.97  8:34 45/510    F30-39:11/141    56.30             
 208.Kyle Mazurek         New York,NY        24 M         26:39.81  8:34 163/443   M20-29:69/162    48.38             
 209.Chris Duke           New York,NY        33 M         26:40.12  8:35 164/443   M30-39:65/159    48.93             
 210.Goutham Buchi        New York,NY        24 M         26:40.85  8:35 165/443   M20-29:70/162    48.35             
 211.Stan Zhukarev        Norristown,PA      32 M         26:42.93  8:35 166/443   M30-39:66/159    48.67             
 212.Ornesto Ochoa        League City,TX     37 M         26:43.36  8:36 167/443   M30-39:67/159    49.96             
 213.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  41 F   S     26:44.33  8:36 46/510    F40-49:5/49      57.55             
 214.Robert Hammond       New York,NY        25 M         26:44.81  8:36 168/443   M20-29:71/162    48.23             
 215.Sarah Lynda          New York,NY        19 F         26:45.38  8:36 47/510    F15-19:3/16      55.53             
 216.Heidi Torres-fewell  Hoboken,NJ         23 F         26:45.87  8:36 48/510    F20-29:23/261    55.30             
 217.Daniel Rufer         New York,NY        30 M         26:49.42  8:37 169/443   M30-39:68/159    48.21             
 218.Maciej Kusmierski    Brooklyn,NY        29 M         26:51.28  8:38 170/443   M20-29:72/162    48.08             
 219.Natasha Giurato      Hoboken,NJ         25 F   S     26:56.73  8:40 49/510    F20-29:24/261    54.93             
 220.Robert Hammond       Patchogue,NY       53 M         26:59.33  8:41 171/443   M50-59:7/35      56.00             
 221.Saint John Butvick   Forest Hills,NY    33 M         27:07.80  8:43 172/443   M30-39:69/159    48.10             
 222.Yisrael Welcher      Kew Gardens,NY     30 M         27:07.82  8:43 173/443   M30-39:70/159    47.67             
 223.Theodore Burgwyn     New York,NY        28 M         27:08.73  8:44 174/443   M20-29:73/162    47.53             
 224.Alison Haracopos     New York,NY        24 F         27:09.10  8:44 50/510    F20-29:25/261    54.51             
 225.Vanessa Paulen       New York,NY        24 F         27:13.00  8:45 51/510    F20-29:26/261    54.38             
 226.Irma Macfarlane      New York,NY        36 F         27:13.73  8:45 52/510    F30-39:12/141    55.07             
 227.Victoria Shearer     New York,NY        30 F         27:15.52  8:46 53/510    F30-39:13/141    54.31             
 228.James Shearer        New York,NY        35 M         27:15.94  8:46 175/443   M30-39:71/159    48.34             
 229.David Wong           New York,NY        23 M   S     27:16.14  8:46 176/443   M20-29:74/162    47.31             
 230.David Stearns        Hoboken,NJ         27 M         27:16.18  8:46 177/443   M20-29:75/162    47.31             
 231.Terena Stackowitz    Oceanside,NY       43 M         27:16.76  8:46 178/443   M40-49:17/55     51.18             
 232.Min Du               Bloomfield,NJ      41 M         27:17.77  8:47 179/443   M40-49:18/55     50.38             
 233.Colleen Murray       West Conshohock,PA 35 F   B     27:17.95  8:47 54/510    F30-39:14/141    54.74             
 234.Rachel Booth         New York,NY        39 F         27:18.20  8:47 55/510    F30-39:15/141    55.69             
 235.Steven Heyligers     New York,NY        26 M   S     27:18.34  8:47 180/443   M20-29:76/162    47.24             
 236.Doug Harter          New York,NY        31 M         27:19.17  8:47 181/443   M30-39:72/159    47.45             
 237.Courtney Napleton    Brooklyn,NY        25 F   S     27:19.44  8:47 56/510    F20-29:27/261    54.16             
 238.Kevin Kingsley       New York,NY        24 M         27:19.46  8:47 182/443   M20-29:77/162    47.21             
 239.Carlos Pina          New York,NY        31 M   S     27:19.54  8:47 183/443   M30-39:73/159    47.44             
 240.Adam Carter          New York,NY        42 M         27:20.77  8:48 184/443   M40-49:19/55     50.67             
 241.Joyce Sturges        New York,NY        50 F         27:21.05  8:48 57/510    F50-59:5/29      61.30             
 242.Nate Larson          New York,NY        32 M         27:21.15  8:48 185/443   M30-39:74/159    47.53             
 243.Ammon Adams          New York,NY        30 M         27:21.54  8:48 186/443   M30-39:75/159    47.27             
 244.Angela Roy           New York,NY        28 F         27:21.81  8:48 58/510    F20-29:28/261    54.09             
 245.Adam Lazzara         Hoboken,NJ         31 M         27:22.13  8:48 187/443   M30-39:76/159    47.36             
 246.Julliya Zekhtser     Forest Hills,NY    23 F         27:22.97  8:48 59/510    F20-29:29/261    54.05             
 247.Jerome Schmitt       New York,NY        35 M   B     27:23.99  8:49 188/443   M30-39:77/159    48.10             
 248.Daniel Alicea        New York,NY        32 M   S     27:24.44  8:49 189/443   M30-39:78/159    47.44             
 249.Joseph Sacks         New York,NY        26 M         27:25.07  8:49 190/443   M20-29:78/162    47.05             
 250.Lauren Deaugustine   Astoria,NY         27 F   S     27:25.46  8:49 60/510    F20-29:30/261    53.97             
 251.Christy Carlisle     New York,NY        29 F         27:26.18  8:49 61/510    F20-29:31/261    53.94             
 252.Pedro Pozo           New York,NY        45 M         27:27.31  8:50 191/443   M40-49:20/55     51.64             
 253.Joanna Smith         New York,NY        28 F         27:28.69  8:50 62/510    F20-29:32/261    53.86             
 254.Benjamin Griffiths   New York,NY        30 M         27:28.79  8:50 192/443   M30-39:79/159    47.06             
 255.Daniel Stampfel      New York,NY        37 M         27:28.81  8:50 193/443   M30-39:80/159    48.59             
 256.Nora Sverdlov        New York,NY        25 F         27:29.61  8:50 63/510    F20-29:33/261    53.83             
 257.David Batley         Long Beach,NY      42 M   S     27:30.54  8:51 194/443   M40-49:21/55     50.37             
 258.Rebecca Pace         Jackson Heights,NY 29 F         27:30.92  8:51 64/510    F20-29:34/261    53.79             
 259.Derek Eassey         New York,NY        25 M         27:31.10  8:51 195/443   M20-29:79/162    46.88             
 260.Andrew Dember        Montvale,NJ        56 M         27:35.92  8:52 196/443   M50-59:8/35      56.15             
 261.Jessica Briskin      Ardsley,NY         23 F         27:37.42  8:53 65/510    F20-29:35/261    53.58             
 262.Jennifer Grappone    New York,NY        29 F   S     27:37.75  8:53 66/510    F20-29:36/261    53.57             
 263.Abby Baird           New York,NY        28 F         27:38.13  8:53 67/510    F20-29:37/261    53.55             
 264.James Harvey         Glendale,NY        29 M         27:39.90  8:54 197/443   M20-29:80/162    46.67             
 265.Amy Klein            Great Neck,NY      52 F         27:40.29  8:54 68/510    F50-59:6/29      62.12             
 266.Nicole Jackowsky     Union City,NJ      24 F         27:40.38  8:54 69/510    F20-29:38/261    53.48             
 267.Michael Mcgrath      Randolph,NJ        38 M         27:41.24  8:54 198/443   M30-39:81/159    48.57             
 268.Eric Ost             Ridgewood,NY       29 M         27:41.76  8:54 199/443   M20-29:81/162    46.62             
 269.Lindsey Farrell      New York,NY        23 F         27:42.30  8:55 70/510    F20-29:39/261    53.42             
 270.Corena Chase         New York,NY        37 F         27:42.75  8:55 71/510    F30-39:16/141    54.33             
 271.Joseph Dooley        Durham,CT          52 M         27:43.46  8:55 200/443   M50-59:9/35      54.07             
 272.Dalton Davis         Manhasset,NY       39 M         27:43.60  8:55 201/443   M30-39:82/159    48.87             
 273.Dermot Dadden        Bronx,NY           21 M         27:45.47  8:56 202/443   M20-29:82/162    46.66             
 274.Adam Cassino         Brooklyn,NY        23 M         27:46.26  8:56 203/443   M20-29:83/162    46.45             
 275.Tyler Rivera         Trenton,NJ         23 M         27:46.93  8:56 204/443   M20-29:84/162    46.43             
 276.Ildiko Biro          Bronx,NY           32 F         27:48.50  8:57 72/510    F30-39:17/141    53.35             
 277.Ian Leaderman        New York,NY        35 M         27:50.18  8:57 205/443   M30-39:83/159    47.35             
 278.Matthew Sohner       Fort Mill,SC       20 M         27:53.59  8:58 206/443   M20-29:85/162    46.75             
 279.Maria Edwards        White Plains,NY    29 F         27:55.38  8:59 73/510    F20-29:40/261    53.00             
 280.Francisco Blanco     Bronx,NY           24 M   S     27:56.50  8:59 207/443   M20-29:86/162    46.17             
 281.Sarah Nunez          New York,NY        27 F         27:57.38  8:59 74/510    F20-29:41/261    52.94             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 282.Amy Honigman         New York,NY        25 F         27:58.05  9:00 75/510    F20-29:42/261    52.92             
 283.Judith Heimowitz     New York,NY        27 F         27:58.40  9:00 76/510    F20-29:43/261    52.91             
 284.Kagame Li-a-ping     Brooklyn,NY        15 M         27:59.43  9:00 208/443   M15-19:5/15      49.74             
 285.Julia Edwards        White Plains,NY    22 F         27:59.43  9:00 77/510    F20-29:44/261    52.88             
 286.Timothy Skeen        New York,NY        30 M         27:59.55  9:00 209/443   M30-39:84/159    46.20             
 287.Jason Goldstein      New York,NY        40 M         27:59.75  9:00 210/443   M40-49:22/55     48.75             
 288.Rachel Hershkowitz   New York,NY        25 F         28:00.75  9:00 78/510    F20-29:45/261    52.83             
 289.Alyssa Stanek        Edgewater,NJ       32 F   S     28:01.28  9:01 79/510    F30-39:18/141    52.94             
 290.Jennifer Mceachern   Bronx,NY           25 F         28:01.29  9:01 80/510    F20-29:46/261    52.82             
 291.Jeremy Stanek        Edgewater,NJ       32 M         28:01.77  9:01 211/443   M30-39:85/159    46.38             
 292.David Katz           Great Neck,NY      18 M         28:01.99  9:01 212/443   M15-19:6/15      47.59             
 293.Carly Novick         New York,NY        25 F         28:02.57  9:01 81/510    F20-29:47/261    52.78             
 294.Jeremy Boone         Rego Park,NY       34 M         28:03.11  9:01 213/443   M30-39:86/159    46.73             
 295.Paolo Mello          Brooklyn,NY        29 M         28:03.62  9:01 214/443   M20-29:87/162    46.01             
 296.Michael Kulma        Brooklyn,NY        42 M         28:04.79  9:02 215/443   M40-49:23/55     49.35             
 297.Jonathan Rosenblum   Brooklyn,NY        31 M   S     28:06.73  9:02 216/443   M30-39:87/159    46.11             
 298.Brittney Shulman     Dix Hills,NY       22 F         28:06.80  9:02 82/510    F20-29:48/261    52.64             
 299.Omar Pagan           New York,NY        33 M         28:10.37  9:04 217/443   M30-39:88/159    46.32             
 300.Ronald Assue         White Plains,NY    42 M   S     28:13.12  9:04 218/443   M40-49:24/55     49.10             
 301.Matthew Seltzer      Astoria,NY         26 M         28:17.67  9:06 219/443   M20-29:88/162    45.59             
 302.Jose Antonio         Elmhurst,NY        35 M   S     28:18.51  9:06 220/443   M30-39:89/159    46.56             
 303.Gregory Clifford     Staten Island,NY   27 M         28:18.54  9:06 221/443   M20-29:89/162    45.57             
 304.Patrice Poltzer      New York,NY        30 F         28:19.00  9:06 83/510    F30-39:19/141    52.28             
 305.Amy Conley           Astoria,NY         33 F         28:21.36  9:07 84/510    F30-39:20/141    52.42             
 306.Andrea Nagel         New York,NY        39 F         28:21.62  9:07 85/510    F30-39:21/141    53.61             
 307.Grit Carson          Morrison,CO        33 F         28:21.91  9:07 86/510    F30-39:22/141    52.40             
 308.Katie Harter         New York,NY        32 F         28:23.59  9:08 87/510    F30-39:23/141    52.25             
 309.Lauren Kalkstein     New York,NY        26 F         28:23.68  9:08 88/510    F20-29:49/261    52.12             
 310.Nathan Manske        Brooklyn,NY        29 M         28:27.80  9:09 222/443   M20-29:90/162    45.36             
 311.Rafael Mittlefehldt  Brooklyn,NY        28 M         28:29.04  9:10 223/443   M20-29:91/162    45.29             
 312.William Barreiro     Somerset,NJ        50 M         28:29.67  9:10 224/443   M50-59:10/35     51.76             
 313.Arlene Bradley-leste New York,NY        54 F   S     28:29.98  9:10 89/510    F50-59:7/29      61.88             
 314.Jonathan Heimowitz   New York,NY        31 M         28:31.25  9:10 225/443   M30-39:90/159    45.45             
 315.Frederick Hockenjos  Mendham,NJ         58 M         28:31.39  9:10 226/443   M50-59:11/35     55.26             
 316.Ting Ji              New York,NY        29 F         28:32.11  9:11 90/510    F20-29:50/261    51.87             
 317.Cheryl Forbes        Andover,NJ         37 F         28:32.78  9:11 91/510    F30-39:24/141    52.74             
 318.Rey Rivera           New York,NY        47 M         28:33.70  9:11 227/443   M40-49:25/55     50.42             
 319.Daniel Schachner     New York,NY        36 M         28:35.51  9:12 228/443   M30-39:91/159    46.37             
 320.James Riviezzo       New York,NY        34 M         28:35.94  9:12 229/443   M30-39:92/159    45.84             
 321.Haley Taylor         Hammond,LA         19 F         28:37.37  9:12 92/510    F15-19:4/16      51.91             
 322.Brian White          New York,NY        26 M         28:37.56  9:12 230/443   M20-29:92/162    45.06             
 323.Cordell Eddings      New York,NY        25 M         28:37.89  9:12 231/443   M20-29:93/162    45.06             
 324.John Hannon          Oceanside,NY       33 M         28:38.21  9:13 232/443   M30-39:93/159    45.57             
 325.Dennis Shim          New York,NY        35 M         28:41.83  9:14 233/443   M30-39:94/159    45.93             
 326.Rafaz Hoque          Milford,CT         33 M         28:41.97  9:14 234/443   M30-39:95/159    45.47             
 327.Ryan Collins         Hoboken,NJ         25 M         28:46.39  9:15 235/443   M20-29:94/162    44.83             
 328.Anisha Foster        New York,NY        30 F   S     28:46.98  9:15 93/510    F30-39:25/141    51.43             
 329.Elnara Mamedova      Brooklyn,NY        27 F   B     28:47.58  9:16 94/510    F20-29:51/261    51.40             
 330.Artem Smolyakov      Brooklyn,NY        28 M   B     28:47.65  9:16 236/443   M20-29:95/162    44.81             
 331.Jonathan Heldmaas    New York,NY        25 M         28:48.15  9:16 237/443   M20-29:96/162    44.79             
 332.Maziar Rohani        Forest Hills,NY    29 M         28:49.39  9:16 238/443   M20-29:97/162    44.80             
 333.Cassie Shulman       Dix Hills,NY       24 F         28:49.49  9:16 95/510    F20-29:52/261    51.34             
 334.Shannon Delancy      New York,NY        36 F         28:49.52  9:16 96/510    F30-39:26/141    52.02             
 335.Adrian Scotland      Brooklyn,NY        28 M   S     28:49.86  9:16 239/443   M20-29:98/162    44.75             
 336.Rishi Sahay          San Diego,CA       31 M         28:49.97  9:16 240/443   M30-39:96/159    44.96             
 337.Erika Pfleger        New York,NY        38 F         28:50.39  9:16 97/510    F30-39:27/141    52.45             
 338.Kenny Delancy        New York,NY        36 M         28:50.44  9:16 241/443   M30-39:97/159    45.97             
 339.Chase Altneu         Orangeburg,NY      24 M         28:52.75  9:17 242/443   M20-29:99/162    44.67             
 340.Roland Hepburn       Rocky Point,NY     44 M         28:56.32  9:18 243/443   M40-49:26/55     48.62             
 341.Erika Rosado         New York,NY        27 F         28:56.58  9:18 98/510    F20-29:53/261    51.13             
 342.Whitney Kisling      New York,NY        24 M         28:57.49  9:19 244/443   M20-29:100/162   44.55             
 343.Jodi Kimmel          Hoboken,NJ         28 F         28:58.02  9:19 99/510    F20-29:54/261    51.09             
 344.Damian Valdes        Pittsburgh,PA      22 M         28:59.20  9:19 245/443   M20-29:101/162   44.52             
 345.Robert Smith         New York,NY        32 M         29:00.90  9:20 246/443   M30-39:98/159    44.81             
 346.Monika Kovacs        Maspeth,NY         37 F         29:03.13  9:21 100/510   F30-39:28/141    51.82             
 347.Jennifer Andersen    Brooklyn,NY        25 F         29:03.24  9:21 101/510   F20-29:55/261    50.94             
 348.Jessica Tubridy      Rockaway Park,NY   30 F         29:03.81  9:21 102/510   F30-39:29/141    50.94             
 349.Michael Shifren      New York,NY        26 M         29:05.11  9:21 247/443   M20-29:102/162   44.35             
 350.Jennifer Dolny       New York,NY        26 F         29:06.74  9:22 103/510   F20-29:56/261    50.84             
 351.Carla Meyer          Rego Park,NY       30 F         29:07.37  9:22 104/510   F30-39:30/141    50.83             
 352.Jay Essley           New York,NY        30 M         29:07.76  9:22 248/443   M30-39:99/159    44.40             
 353.John Mcmahon         New York,NY        30 M         29:07.87  9:22 249/443   M30-39:100/159   44.39             
 354.Ken Kullack          Lynbrook,NY        37 M         29:08.72  9:22 250/443   M30-39:101/159   45.81             
 355.Gail Levy            Great Neck,NY      57 F         29:09.00  9:22 105/510   F50-59:8/29      62.95             
 356.Colleen Doyle        New York,NY        26 F         29:09.43  9:23 106/510   F20-29:57/261    50.76             
 357.Herman Hernandez     Jersey City,NJ     52 M         29:10.35  9:23 251/443   M50-59:12/35     51.38             
 358.Dustin Francis       Jamaica,NY         31 M   S     29:12.76  9:24 252/443   M30-39:102/159   44.37             
 359.Allison Hammond      Ronkonkoma,NY      28 F         29:13.01  9:24 107/510   F20-29:58/261    50.66             
 360.Eugene Chang         Woodhaven,NY       25 M         29:13.64  9:24 253/443   M20-29:103/162   44.14             
 361.Genny Hyun           Woodside,NY        39 F         29:13.68  9:24 108/510   F30-39:31/141    52.02             
 362.Patty Cabot          New York,NY        43 F         29:14.32  9:24 109/510   F40-49:6/49      53.40             
 363.Michelle Tricamo     New York,NY        28 F         29:14.76  9:24 110/510   F20-29:59/261    50.61             
 364.Jackie Cahalan       Forest Hills,NY    32 F         29:15.90  9:25 111/510   F30-39:32/141    50.69             
 365.Marinela Cristea     Brooklyn,NY        41 F   S     29:16.39  9:25 112/510   F40-49:7/49      52.57             
 366.Mitch Bacharach      Ft. Lee,NJ         51 M   B     29:19.67  9:26 254/443   M50-59:13/35     50.70             
 367.Noah Fessenden       Elmhurst,NY        36 M   S     29:19.75  9:26 255/443   M30-39:103/159   45.21             
 368.Lawrence Mcclean     Brooklyn,NY        32 M   S     29:19.90  9:26 256/443   M30-39:104/159   44.33             
 369.Lorri Hamilton       New York,NY        42 F         29:21.94  9:27 113/510   F40-49:8/49      52.77             
 370.Sarah Baier          New York,NY        27 F   S     29:22.54  9:27 114/510   F20-29:60/261    50.38             
 371.Ashley Blossom       Middle Village,NY  26 F         29:22.96  9:27 115/510   F20-29:61/261    50.37             
 372.David Kleinman       New York,NY        39 M         29:23.21  9:27 257/443   M30-39:105/159   46.11             
 373.Jessica Graff        Long Valley,NJ     36 F         29:24.74  9:27 116/510   F30-39:33/141    50.98             
 374.Thomas Vilar         New York,NY        27 M   S     29:25.23  9:28 258/443   M20-29:104/162   43.85             
 375.Gabriella Bloomgarde New York,NY        15 F         29:25.56  9:28 117/510   F15-19:5/16      52.67             
 376.Angie Liu            Rego Park,NY       26 F         29:25.58  9:28 118/510   F20-29:62/261    50.30             
 377.David Hodgson        New York,NY        53 M         29:26.46  9:28 259/443   M50-59:14/35     51.33             
 378.Rahul Tomar          King Of Prussia,PA 45 M   B     29:26.48  9:28 260/443   M40-49:27/55     48.15             
 379.Kevin Kilroy         Brooklyn,NY        27 M         29:26.86  9:28 261/443   M20-29:105/162   43.81             
 380.Ozzie Ramos          New York,NY        42 F         29:27.90  9:29 119/510   F40-49:9/49      52.59             
 381.Alina Ramos          New York,NY        39 F         29:28.03  9:29 120/510   F30-39:34/141    51.60             
 382.Michael Grabarz      New York,NY        27 M         29:28.81  9:29 262/443   M20-29:106/162   43.76             
 383.Christina Birkhead   New York,NY        30 F         29:28.86  9:29 121/510   F30-39:35/141    50.22             
 384.John Hodgson         New York,NY        22 M   D     29:28.97  9:29 263/443   M20-29:107/162   43.77             
 385.Susan Giacin         New York,NY        32 F         29:31.42  9:30 122/510   F30-39:36/141    50.25             
 386.Meghan Rowe          New York,NY        31 F         29:31.45  9:30 123/510   F30-39:37/141    50.18             
 387.Alexandra O'brien    New York,NY        41 F         29:33.00  9:30 124/510   F40-49:10/49     52.08             
 388.Ronit Aviram         New York,NY        43 F         29:33.30  9:30 125/510   F40-49:11/49     52.83             
 389.Victor Ching         New York,NY        33 M         29:34.44  9:31 264/443   M30-39:106/159   44.13             
 390.Leslie Black         King Of Prussia,PA 27 F         29:34.75  9:31 126/510   F20-29:63/261    50.04             
 391.Ariel Weksler        New York,NY        28 F         29:37.06  9:31 127/510   F20-29:64/261    49.97             
 392.Edward Lawson        Madison,NJ         36 M         29:37.18  9:31 265/443   M30-39:107/159   44.77             
 393.Joshua Levine        New York,NY        33 M         29:38.01  9:32 266/443   M30-39:108/159   44.04             
 394.Kevin Hogan          Jericho,NY         54 M         29:39.24  9:32 267/443   M50-59:15/35     51.39             
 395.Iva Ferrari          Staten Island,NY   27 F         29:40.55  9:33 128/510   F20-29:65/261    49.87             
 396.Sarah Beaulieu       Hoboken,NJ         27 F         29:41.83  9:33 129/510   F20-29:66/261    49.84             
 397.Dana Martucci        New York,NY        26 F         29:41.89  9:33 130/510   F20-29:67/261    49.83             
 398.Sandra Berry         New York,NY        24 F         29:44.14  9:34 131/510   F20-29:68/261    49.77             
 399.Melissa Young        New York,NY        25 F   B     29:44.35  9:34 132/510   F20-29:69/261    49.77             
 400.Cristina Dacosta     New York,NY        27 F         29:45.35  9:34 133/510   F20-29:70/261    49.74             
 401.Allison Klass        New York,NY        27 F         29:45.39  9:34 134/510   F20-29:71/261    49.74             
 402.Stephen Kairys       New York,NY        48 M         29:47.99  9:35 268/443   M40-49:28/55     48.70             
 403.Anna Jackson         New York,NY        31 F         29:48.79  9:35 135/510   F30-39:38/141    49.70             
 404.Ralph Orciuoli       New York,NY        42 M         29:49.38  9:35 269/443   M40-49:29/55     46.46             
 405.Paul Funk            Short Hills,NJ     56 M         29:49.74  9:36 270/443   M50-59:16/35     51.95             
 406.Lauren Griffin       New York,NY        37 F         29:50.26  9:36 136/510   F30-39:39/141    50.46             
 407.Jonelle Wood         New York,NY        29 F         29:50.93  9:36 137/510   F20-29:72/261    49.58             
 408.Michelle Gordon      Forest Hills,NY    28 F         29:50.94  9:36 138/510   F20-29:73/261    49.58             
 409.Katherine Miller     New York,NY        29 F   S     29:52.46  9:36 139/510   F20-29:74/261    49.54             
 410.Salvatore Carretta   New York,NY        53 M         29:52.82  9:37 271/443   M50-59:17/35     50.58             
 411.Michael Kulberg      Syosset,NY         35 M         29:52.90  9:37 272/443   M30-39:109/159   44.11             
 412.Amy Bokser           New York,NY        28 F         29:53.59  9:37 140/510   F20-29:75/261    49.51             
 413.John Sheahan         Arlington,VA       37 M         29:54.91  9:37 273/443   M30-39:110/159   44.63             
 414.Kerry Stella         Sunnyside,NY       30 F         29:56.11  9:38 141/510   F30-39:40/141    49.46             
 415.Tim Love             Blakeslee,PA       30 M   B     29:57.74  9:38 274/443   M30-39:111/159   43.16             
 416.Adriana Quaranto     New York,NY        28 F         29:59.29  9:39 142/510   F20-29:76/261    49.35             
 417.Francine Macario     Norwalk,CT         27 F         30:00.74  9:39 143/510   F20-29:77/261    49.31             
 418.Zachary Neal         Massapequa,NY      15 M         30:00.77  9:39 275/443   M15-19:7/15      46.39             
 419.Tate Ragland         New York,NY        29 M         30:01.66  9:39 276/443   M20-29:108/162   43.00             
 420.Matthew Rosenfeld    New York,NY        24 M         30:01.73  9:39 277/443   M20-29:109/162   42.96             
 421.Brad Domorski        Holmdel,NJ         20 M         30:01.78  9:39 278/443   M20-29:110/162   43.42             
 422.Elaine Kang          Woodside,NY        32 F   S     30:03.30  9:40 144/510   F30-39:41/141    49.36             
 423.Phil Tong            New York,NY        29 M         30:03.59  9:40 279/443   M20-29:111/162   42.95             
 424.Sheril Lawson        Brooklyn,NY        39 F         30:04.96  9:40 145/510   F30-39:42/141    50.54             
 425.Lorenzo Secola       Bronx,NY           36 M   B     30:05.16  9:40 280/443   M30-39:112/159   44.07             
 426.Michael Papkowich    Forest Hills,NY    32 M         30:05.39  9:41 281/443   M30-39:113/159   43.21             
 427.Peter Collins        Hawthorne,NJ       50 M         30:05.64  9:41 282/443   M50-59:18/35     49.01             
 428.Denise Grifami       New York,NY        37 F         30:05.76  9:41 146/510   F30-39:43/141    50.03             
 429.Alisa Griffin        New York,NY        37 F         30:06.10  9:41 147/510   F30-39:44/141    50.02             
 430.Robert Griffin       New York,NY        15 M         30:06.43  9:41 283/443   M15-19:8/15      46.24             
 431.Anthony Mun          Woodside,NY        20 M         30:07.12  9:41 284/443   M20-29:112/162   43.29             
 432.Emily Dempsey        Tarrytown,NY       28 F         30:09.32  9:42 148/510   F20-29:78/261    49.08             
 433.Katie Voorheis       New York,NY        23 F         30:09.45  9:42 149/510   F20-29:79/261    49.08             
 434.Seth Bronheim        New York,NY        24 M         30:11.15  9:42 285/443   M20-29:113/162   42.74             
 435.Edward Yen           Holmdel,NJ         28 M         30:11.30  9:42 286/443   M20-29:114/162   42.74             
 436.Stefon Smith         Brooklyn,NY        30 M   S     30:11.48  9:43 287/443   M30-39:114/159   42.83             
 437.Patrick Connell      Middle Village,NY  34 M         30:11.51  9:43 288/443   M30-39:115/159   43.42             
 438.Kristine Dormiendo   West Orange,NJ     27 F         30:13.18  9:43 150/510   F20-29:80/261    48.97             
 439.Jodi Nessler         New York,NY        30 F         30:14.01  9:43 151/510   F30-39:45/141    48.97             
 440.Nathan Geddie        Brooklyn,NY        27 M         30:14.21  9:43 289/443   M20-29:115/162   42.66             
 441.Tian Wei             Brooklyn,NY        24 M         30:15.27  9:44 290/443   M20-29:116/162   42.64             
 442.Thomas Kilkenny      Pearl River,NY     99 M         30:15.88  9:44 291/443   NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
 443.Lauren Ross          New York,NY        32 F         30:15.88  9:44 152/510   F30-39:46/141    49.02             
 444.Sarah Klass          New York,NY        23 F         30:16.28  9:44 153/510   F20-29:81/261    48.89             
 445.Daniel Cashman       New York,NY        27 M   S     30:16.37  9:44 292/443   M20-29:117/162   42.61             
 446.Ashleigh Ross        New York,NY        27 F         30:16.47  9:44 154/510   F20-29:82/261    48.89             
 447.Susan Slattery       Centerport,NY      32 F   S     30:16.76  9:44 155/510   F30-39:47/141    49.00             
 448.Raymond Diprinzio    New York,NY        48 M         30:16.78  9:44 293/443   M40-49:30/55     47.93             
 449.Dawn Lo              Brooklyn,NY        23 F   S     30:17.99  9:45 156/510   F20-29:83/261    48.85             
 450.Laura Rivas          New York,NY        33 F         30:20.33  9:45 157/510   F30-39:48/141    48.99             
 451.Adi Feld             New York,NY        32 F         30:21.82  9:46 158/510   F30-39:49/141    48.86             
 452.Justine Kiefer       Brooklyn,NY        29 F         30:22.14  9:46 159/510   F20-29:84/261    48.73             
 453.Shari Tepperman      Bellmore,NY        29 F         30:22.89  9:46 160/510   F20-29:85/261    48.71             
 454.Neal Cooper          New York,NY        37 M         30:25.43  9:47 294/443   M30-39:116/159   43.88             
 455.Hyla Altheu          New York,NY        29 F         30:26.83  9:47 161/510   F20-29:86/261    48.61             
 456.Michelle Lang        Astoria,NY         27 F   S     30:27.27  9:48 162/510   F20-29:87/261    48.60             
 457.Rachel Gursky        Forest Hills,NY    27 F         30:27.63  9:48 163/510   F20-29:88/261    48.59             
 458.Doreen Campbell      Brooklyn,NY        26 F   S     30:28.23  9:48 164/510   F20-29:89/261    48.57             
 459.Matthew Winkler      New York,NY        55 M         30:28.80  9:48 295/443   M50-59:19/35     50.41             
 460.Linda Spitzer        New York,NY        56 F         30:31.33  9:49 165/510   F50-59:9/29      59.32             
 461.Steven Edwards       Brooklyn,NY        23 M         30:31.71  9:49 296/443   M20-29:118/162   42.26             
 462.Michael Vunk         Dayton,NJ          42 M         30:31.90  9:49 297/443   M40-49:31/55     45.38             
 463.Carlos Ortiz         North Bergen,NJ    38 M         30:32.12  9:49 298/443   M30-39:117/159   44.04             
 464.Kathryn Czynski      New York,NY        26 F         30:33.03  9:49 166/510   F20-29:90/261    48.44             
 465.Desiree Borrero      Sunnyside,NY       32 F         30:33.38  9:50 167/510   F30-39:50/141    48.55             
 466.Mark Trumpbour       Brooklyn,NY        34 M         30:33.82  9:50 299/443   M30-39:118/159   42.89             
 467.Coleen Verity        Sunnyside,NY       32 F         30:34.41  9:50 168/510   F30-39:51/141    48.52             
 468.Jontai Williams      Bronx,NY           10 M         30:35.86  9:50 300/443   M 1-14:2/8       51.60             
 469.Tiffany Clark        New York,NY        27 F         30:36.45  9:51 169/510   F20-29:91/261    48.35             
 470.Andrew Brown         Bronx,NY           16 M         30:38.03  9:51 301/443   M15-19:9/15      44.71             
 471.Christine Odalen     New York,NY        33 F         30:38.31  9:51 170/510   F30-39:52/141    48.51             
 472.Marlene Moura        New York,NY        26 F         30:39.73  9:52 171/510   F20-29:92/261    48.27             
 473.Mustafa Oktem        Forest Hills,NY    35 M         30:40.35  9:52 302/443   M30-39:119/159   42.97             
 474.Dwight Edwards       New York,NY        44 M         30:40.63  9:52 303/443   M40-49:32/55     45.86             
 475.Emily Bucknam        New York,NY        24 F         30:40.72  9:52 172/510   F20-29:93/261    48.24             
 476.Joanna Schaffer      Brewster,NY        47 F         30:40.75  9:52 173/510   F40-49:12/49     52.79             
 477.Suzanne Corenza      Astoria,NY         39 F         30:40.79  9:52 174/510   F30-39:53/141    49.56             
 478.Arielle Moylen       Livingston,NJ      19 F         30:42.58  9:53 175/510   F15-19:6/16      48.38             
 479.Naomi Brisman        New York,NY        49 F         30:42.89  9:53 176/510   F40-49:13/49     53.92             
 480.Alexander Carr       Livingston,NJ      28 M         30:43.03  9:53 304/443   M20-29:119/162   42.00             
 481.Sangah Chun          New York,NY        27 F         30:43.09  9:53 177/510   F20-29:94/261    48.18             
 482.Christopher Bechler  Astoria,NY         39 M   S     30:43.51  9:53 305/443   M30-39:120/159   44.10             
 483.Fred Feibusch        Brooklyn,NY        61 M   S     30:47.45  9:54 306/443   M60-69:4/7       52.55             
 484.David Panzica        Dobbs Ferry,NY     39 M         30:48.18  9:54 307/443   M30-39:121/159   43.99             
 485.Lourdes Carson       Highland Villag,TX 43 F         30:52.66  9:56 178/510   F40-49:14/49     50.57             
 486.Tina Fino            Brooklyn,NY        29 F         30:53.61  9:56 179/510   F20-29:95/261    47.91             
 487.Brielle Shulman      Dix Hills,NY       19 F         30:54.45  9:56 180/510   F15-19:7/16      48.07             
 488.Maureen Assumma      Waccabuc,NY        40 F         30:55.02  9:57 181/510   F40-49:15/49     49.46             
 489.Tova Ovadia          New York,NY        44 F         30:55.47  9:57 182/510   F40-49:16/49     50.90             
 490.Laura Marmo          Brooklyn,NY        49 F         30:57.94  9:57 183/510   F40-49:17/49     53.48             
 491.Kim Lewis            Long Beach,NY      40 F         30:57.99  9:58 184/510   F40-49:18/49     49.38             
 492.Amy Sheu             New York,NY        25 F         30:58.36  9:58 185/510   F20-29:96/261    47.78             
 493.Audrey Hudson        Dorset,VT          20 F         30:59.21  9:58 186/510   F20-29:97/261    47.78             
 494.Maggie O'connell     Hingham,MA         19 F         30:59.28  9:58 187/510   F15-19:8/16      47.95             
 495.Kate Miller          Butler,OH          20 F         30:59.41  9:58 188/510   F20-29:98/261    47.78             
 496.Danielle Shamasdin   New York,NY        31 F         30:59.54  9:58 189/510   F30-39:54/141    47.81             
 497.Lucy Chu             Long Island Cit,NY 29 F         31:03.51  9:59 190/510   F20-29:99/261    47.65             
 498.Laura Colan          Garden City,NY     26 F         31:04.01  9:59 191/510   F20-29:100/261   47.64             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 499.Malfa Sy             Sunnyside,NY       40 F         31:05.40 10:00 192/510   F40-49:19/49     49.19             
 500.Leah Negrin          New York,NY        25 F         31:05.48 10:00 193/510   F20-29:101/261   47.60             
 501.Elizabeth Ladner     New York,NY        50 F   B     31:05.84 10:00 194/510   F50-59:10/29     53.91             
 502.Kerry Roy            East Meadow,NY     28 F         31:08.66 10:01 195/510   F20-29:102/261   47.52             
 503.Ramone Carson        Morrison,CO        33 M         31:09.22 10:01 308/443   M30-39:122/159   41.89             
 504.Margaret Enloe       New York,NY        57 F         31:09.53 10:01 196/510   F50-59:11/29     58.89             
 505.David Ferreira       New York,NY        30 M   S     31:10.02 10:01 309/443   M30-39:123/159   41.49             
 506.Olivia Fredericks    Washington,DC      27 F   B     31:10.52 10:02 197/510   F20-29:103/261   47.47             
 507.Sam Pitman           New York,NY        30 M         31:10.88 10:02 310/443   M30-39:124/159   41.47             
 508.Colin Kearns         New York,NY        29 M         31:11.08 10:02 311/443   M20-29:120/162   41.40             
 509.Leslie Morgado       New York,NY        29 F         31:12.07 10:02 198/510   F20-29:104/261   47.43             
 510.Alex Garcia          Rosedale,NY        28 M         31:14.26 10:03 312/443   M20-29:121/162   41.30             
 511.Sophie Hosking       New York,NY        11 F         31:15.01 10:03 199/510   F 1-14:3/10      53.25             
 512.Laurisa Milici       New York,NY        27 F         31:15.11 10:03 200/510   F20-29:105/261   47.36             
 513.Caitlin Monahan      Cheverly,MD        22 F   B     31:15.67 10:03 201/510   F20-29:106/261   47.34             
 514.Li Anne Lukban       New York,NY        26 F         31:15.85 10:03 202/510   F20-29:107/261   47.34             
 515.Amanda Shortall      New York,NY        24 F         31:16.39 10:03 203/510   F20-29:108/261   47.32             
 516.Caroline Vo          New York,NY        25 F         31:16.49 10:03 204/510   F20-29:109/261   47.32             
 517.Mark Harter          Hoboken,NJ         28 M         31:16.90 10:04 313/443   M20-29:122/162   41.24             
 518.W Fung               New York,NY        30 M         31:17.63 10:04 314/443   M30-39:125/159   41.33             
 519.Melissa Trout        New York,NY        31 F         31:20.55 10:05 205/510   F30-39:55/141    47.27             
 520.Shayna Bergeron      New York,NY        25 F         31:20.69 10:05 206/510   F20-29:110/261   47.22             
 521.Media Medrano        New York,NY        28 F         31:22.05 10:05 207/510   F20-29:111/261   47.18             
 522.Michael Mannix       New York,NY        40 M         31:23.25 10:06 315/443   M40-49:33/55     43.49             
 523.William Gallego      New York,NY        27 M         31:23.62 10:06 316/443   M20-29:123/162   41.09             
 524.Michael Boccacino    New York,NY        27 M         31:23.82 10:06 317/443   M20-29:124/162   41.09             
 525.Mike Rutkoski        New York,NY        47 M         31:25.69 10:06 318/443   M40-49:34/55     45.82             
 526.Adara Alston         New York,NY        31 F   B     31:28.93 10:07 208/510   F30-39:56/141    47.06             
 527.Susanna Chad         ,                  28 F         31:29.15 10:08 209/510   F20-29:112/261   47.01             
 528.Loreta Andersen      Staten Island,NY   53 F         31:29.97 10:08 210/510   F50-59:12/29     55.27             
 529.Paul Ortega          New York,NY        45 M         31:32.04 10:08 319/443   M40-49:35/55     44.96             
 530.Michael Stanton      New York,NY        44 M         31:32.60 10:09 320/443   M40-49:36/55     44.60             
 531.Jeremy Dobrick       New York,NY        38 M         31:33.31 10:09 321/443   M30-39:126/159   42.62             
 532.Hiba Elkhatib        New York,NY        29 F         31:34.80 10:09 211/510   F20-29:113/261   46.87             
 533.Nicole Maus          Massapequa Park,NY 27 F         31:36.31 10:10 212/510   F20-29:114/261   46.83             
 534.Kathleen Milone      New York,NY        26 F         31:36.76 10:10 213/510   F20-29:115/261   46.82             
 535.Patrick Connell      Middle Village,NY  53 M         31:38.30 10:10 322/443   M50-59:20/35     47.77             
 536.Michael Dillon       Aston,PA           24 M         31:38.96 10:11 323/443   M20-29:125/162   40.76             
 537.Anne Gorman          Pompton Lakes,NJ   52 F         31:39.32 10:11 214/510   F50-59:13/29     54.30             
 538.Debra Van Sickle     Middletown,NY      43 F         31:40.06 10:11 215/510   F40-49:20/49     49.30             
 539.Marina Wilson        Brooklyn,NY        36 F   S     31:41.04 10:11 216/510   F30-39:57/141    47.33             
 540.Richard Ruberto      Staten Island,NY   56 M         31:41.30 10:11 324/443   M50-59:21/35     48.91             
 541.Daniel Polynice      Jamaica,NY         28 M   S     31:43.84 10:12 325/443   M20-29:126/162   40.66             
 542.Amy Morganstern      Long Beach,NY      36 F         31:44.19 10:12 217/510   F30-39:58/141    47.25             
 543.Nadia Lomakina       New York,NY        21 F         31:45.47 10:13 218/510   F20-29:116/261   46.60             
 544.Monica Chyu          Great Neck,NY      30 F         31:45.61 10:13 219/510   F30-39:59/141    46.61             
 545.Melissa Sarko        Brooklyn,NY        35 F         31:46.16 10:13 220/510   F30-39:60/141    47.04             
 546.Hilary Lowe          Brooklyn,NY        25 F         31:46.89 10:13 221/510   F20-29:117/261   46.57             
 547.Angela Johnson       New York,NY        46 F   S     31:47.94 10:14 222/510   F40-49:21/49     50.41             
 548.Pranjali Desai       Brooklyn,NY        28 F         31:50.33 10:14 223/510   F20-29:118/261   46.48             
 549.Natalie Brown-lawson New York,NY        34 F         31:52.03 10:15 224/510   F30-39:61/141    46.75             
 550.Maritza Torres       Yonkers,NY         51 F         31:52.59 10:15 225/510   F50-59:14/29     53.25             
 551.Steve Potts          Rye Brook,NY       63 M   B     31:52.68 10:15 326/443   M60-69:5/7       51.67             
 552.Mark Johnson         Holbrook,NY        38 M   B     31:52.78 10:15 327/443   M30-39:127/159   42.19             
 553.Lynn Mcconachie      New York,NY        25 F         31:53.83 10:15 226/510   F20-29:119/261   46.40             
 554.Suzanne Jesnes       New York,NY        30 F         31:54.28 10:16 227/510   F30-39:62/141    46.40             
 555.Jessica Trotter      New York,NY        24 F         31:55.17 10:16 228/510   F20-29:120/261   46.37             
 556.Katie Clous          New York,NY        26 F         31:55.38 10:16 229/510   F20-29:121/261   46.36             
 557.Neal Elkin           New York,NY        45 M         31:55.41 10:16 328/443   M40-49:37/55     44.41             
 558.Helen Marcucci       Jamaica,NY         44 F         31:58.07 10:17 230/510   F40-49:22/49     49.24             
 559.Parasram Persad      Howell,NJ          41 M   S     31:58.26 10:17 329/443   M40-49:38/55     43.02             
 560.Joshua Fagan         New York,NY        28 M         31:59.82 10:17 330/443   M20-29:127/162   40.32             
 561.Ellie Miltner        New York,NY        24 F         32:01.45 10:18 231/510   F20-29:122/261   46.22             
 562.Emma Roman           Brooklyn,NY        55 F         32:06.98 10:20 232/510   F50-59:15/29     55.64             
 563.Jeff Katten          Hoboken,NJ         27 M         32:08.75 10:20 331/443   M20-29:128/162   40.13             
 564.David Rubin          New York,NY        62 M         32:10.84 10:21 332/443   M60-69:6/7       50.73             
 565.Jenn Poterbin        West Nyack,NY      40 F         32:14.68 10:22 233/510   F40-49:23/49     47.43             
 566.Konstantin Babenko   Fort Lee,NJ        35 M         32:15.73 10:23 333/443   M30-39:128/159   40.85             
 567.Jessica Gottesman    Issaquah,WA        40 F         32:16.21 10:23 234/510   F40-49:24/49     47.39             
 568.Kenneth Wright       Forest Hills,NY    49 M         32:17.30 10:23 334/443   M40-49:39/55     45.31             
 569.Nedra Lopez          New York,NY        27 F         32:18.12 10:23 235/510   F20-29:123/261   45.82             
 570.Annie Lee            Flushing,NY        25 F   S     32:18.29 10:23 236/510   F20-29:124/261   45.81             
 571.John Boatner         Brooklyn,NY        26 M   S     32:19.88 10:24 335/443   M20-29:129/162   39.90             
 572.Melanie Krakower     New York,NY        24 F         32:22.01 10:25 237/510   F20-29:125/261   45.73             
 573.Jenny Kim            Tappan,NY          30 F         32:22.85 10:25 238/510   F30-39:63/141    45.72             
 574.Priscilla Tran       Fresh Meadows,NY   20 F         32:24.44 10:25 239/510   F20-29:126/261   45.69             
 575.Stefanie Shuman      Astoria,NY         26 F         32:24.57 10:25 240/510   F20-29:127/261   45.67             
 576.Jamee Adams          Riverdale,NY       39 F         32:27.43 10:26 241/510   F30-39:64/141    46.84             
 577.Debbie Perry         Sunnyside,NY       30 F         32:30.49 10:27 242/510   F30-39:65/141    45.54             
 578.Robert Mielke        Rochester Hills,MI 56 M         32:31.45 10:28 336/443   M50-59:22/35     47.65             
 579.Damon Isaac          Manhattan,NY       37 M   B     32:33.29 10:28 337/443   M30-39:129/159   41.01             
 580.Michael Doyle        Maspeth,NY         34 M         32:37.71 10:30 338/443   M30-39:130/159   40.18             
 581.Shari Wolford        New York,NY        38 F         32:39.52 10:30 243/510   F30-39:66/141    46.31             
 582.Christine Bove       New York,NY        33 F         32:39.67 10:30 244/510   F30-39:67/141    45.51             
 583.Christy Zwygart      New York,NY        38 F         32:40.21 10:30 245/510   F30-39:68/141    46.30             
 584.Joanna Dritsas       Pleasantville,NY   24 F         32:41.72 10:31 246/510   F20-29:128/261   45.27             
 585.Jaime Frio           New York,NY        27 F         32:41.89 10:31 247/510   F20-29:129/261   45.26             
 586.Jessica Sibley       New York,NY        25 F         32:41.98 10:31 248/510   F20-29:130/261   45.26             
 587.Sara Meyers          New York,NY        26 F         32:42.71 10:31 249/510   F20-29:131/261   45.24             
 588.Shridharan Muthu     Jersey City,NJ     27 M         32:43.55 10:31 339/443   M20-29:130/162   39.42             
 589.Emily Rothman        Conshohocken,PA    32 F   B     32:44.26 10:32 250/510   F30-39:69/141    45.32             
 590.Elena Starigos       New York,NY        24 F         32:44.35 10:32 251/510   F20-29:132/261   45.21             
 591.Edward Zwilling      ,                  37 M         32:44.57 10:32 340/443   M30-39:131/159   40.78             
 592.Nicole Beohmerle     Rutherford,NJ      27 F         32:45.81 10:32 252/510   F20-29:133/261   45.17             
 593.Elena Safier         Brooklyn,NY        43 F         32:47.23 10:33 253/510   F40-49:25/49     47.62             
 594.Erica Pitman         New York,NY        30 F   S     32:47.57 10:33 254/510   F30-39:70/141    45.15             
 595.Amy Tremmel          Astoria,NY         25 F         32:47.77 10:33 255/510   F20-29:134/261   45.13             
 596.Anne Abrams          Astoria,NY         28 F   S     32:48.13 10:33 256/510   F20-29:135/261   45.12             
 597.Alison O'connor      New York,NY        38 F         32:48.23 10:33 257/510   F30-39:71/141    46.11             
 598.Jaye Bea Smalley     New York,NY        40 F         32:48.70 10:33 258/510   F40-49:26/49     46.61             
 599.Suzzee Uy            Brooklyn,NY        27 F         32:49.56 10:33 259/510   F20-29:136/261   45.09             
 600.Frederick Richer     Forest Hills,NY    46 M         32:51.58 10:34 341/443   M40-49:40/55     43.48             
 601.Michael Kehrle       Telford,PA         40 M   B     32:52.70 10:34 342/443   M40-49:41/55     41.51             
 602.Abigail Cuffey       New York,NY        25 F         32:53.83 10:35 260/510   F20-29:137/261   44.99             
 603.Cristin Mcconnell    New York,NY        27 F         32:55.18 10:35 261/510   F20-29:138/261   44.96             
 604.Rachel Gottesfeld    New York,NY        31 F         32:55.44 10:35 262/510   F30-39:72/141    45.00             
 605.John Ballon          Brooklyn,NY        28 M   B     32:55.71 10:35 343/443   M20-29:131/162   39.18             
 606.Nick Mccormack       Bronx,NY           31 M   S     32:55.99 10:35 344/443   M30-39:132/159   39.36             
 607.Amy Bender           Tarrytown,NY       45 F         32:57.87 10:36 263/510   F40-49:27/49     48.18             
 608.Adam Weiss           New York,NY        28 M         33:00.41 10:37 345/443   M20-29:132/162   39.09             
 609.Yanely Vazquez       Brooklyn,NY        30 F         33:01.13 10:37 264/510   F30-39:73/141    44.84             
 610.Adam Ehrlickman      Monsey,NY          25 M         33:01.40 10:37 346/443   M20-29:133/162   39.06             
 611.Alison Zhukarev      Norristown,PA      32 F         33:02.54 10:38 265/510   F30-39:74/141    44.90             
 612.Adam Falk            Syosset,NY         33 M         33:03.07 10:38 347/443   M30-39:133/159   39.48             
 613.Marissa Goldstein    New York,NY        28 F         33:03.92 10:38 266/510   F20-29:139/261   44.76             
 614.Michele Ginsberg     New York,NY        25 F         33:05.62 10:39 267/510   F20-29:140/261   44.72             
 615.Robert Macfarlane    New York,NY        41 M         33:06.05 10:39 348/443   M40-49:42/55     41.55             
 616.Lisa Kehrle          Telford,PA         41 F   B     33:06.97 10:39 268/510   F40-49:28/49     46.47             
 617.Daniel Burton        Lincroft,NJ        26 M         33:07.93 10:39 349/443   M20-29:134/162   38.93             
 618.Audrey Shanahan      New York,NY        25 F         33:07.96 10:39 269/510   F20-29:141/261   44.67             
 619.Zachary Kostopoulos  Somerville,MA      24 M         33:13.02 10:41 350/443   M20-29:135/162   38.84             
 620.Paula Lamanna        New York,NY        31 F   S     33:13.33 10:41 270/510   F30-39:75/141    44.60             
 621.Damien Butvick       Brooklyn,NY        29 M         33:15.22 10:42 351/443   M20-29:136/162   38.83             
 622.Annie Burns          New York,NY        28 F         33:15.55 10:42 271/510   F20-29:142/261   44.50             
 623.Valerie Hughes       New York,NY        28 F         33:17.77 10:42 272/510   F20-29:143/261   44.45             
 624.Jodi Salob           New York,NY        34 F         33:17.80 10:42 273/510   F30-39:76/141    44.74             
 625.Michele Tepperman    Bellmore,NY        27 F         33:20.45 10:43 274/510   F20-29:144/261   44.39             
 626.Anastasia Sofianou   Hauppauge,NY       26 F   B     33:22.45 10:44 275/510   F20-29:145/261   44.35             
 627.Alexander Kanaris    Hauppauge,NY       27 M   B     33:22.74 10:44 352/443   M20-29:137/162   38.65             
 628.Reva Freshman        Tarrytown,NY       51 F         33:22.76 10:44 276/510   F50-59:16/29     50.85             
 629.Christopher Anderson Madison,NJ         41 M         33:23.60 10:44 353/443   M40-49:43/55     41.18             
 630.Joanna Ossinger      Brooklyn,NY        32 F         33:24.25 10:45 277/510   F30-39:77/141    44.41             
 631.Robert Trout         New York,NY        30 M         33:27.95 10:46 354/443   M30-39:134/159   38.64             
 632.Rejinald Ruiz        New York,NY        38 M         33:29.19 10:46 355/443   M30-39:135/159   40.16             
 633.Andre Mattis         New York,NY        39 M         33:29.44 10:46 356/443   M30-39:136/159   40.46             
 634.Elena Mondini        New York,NY        46 F   B     33:29.64 10:46 278/510   F40-49:29/49     47.86             
 635.Kathleen Kilkenny    Pearl River,NY     99 F         33:30.29 10:47 279/510   NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
 636.David Chiu           Little Neck,NY     22 M         33:32.33 10:47 357/443   M20-29:138/162   38.48             
 637.Kathy Maslowska      Glendale,NY        26 F         33:34.45 10:48 280/510   F20-29:146/261   44.08             
 638.Lauren Kulberg       Syosset,NY         34 F         33:35.19 10:48 281/510   F30-39:78/141    44.36             
 639.Nermin Kajosi        Glendale,NY        27 M         33:35.65 10:48 358/443   M20-29:139/162   38.40             
 640.Adriana Martinez     Flushing,NY        26 F         33:38.22 10:49 282/510   F20-29:147/261   44.00             
 641.Carolina Marmolejos  Bronx,NY           31 F         33:40.22 10:50 283/510   F30-39:79/141    44.00             
 642.Natalie Wolfram      Roslyn,NY          29 F         33:41.35 10:50 284/510   F20-29:148/261   43.93             
 643.Andrew Jessup        Wyckoff,NJ         44 M         33:42.88 10:51 359/443   M40-49:44/55     41.73             
 644.Susan Callahan       New York,NY        45 F         33:51.93 10:53 285/510   F40-49:30/49     46.90             
 645.Allison Bennett      New York,NY        23 F         33:51.97 10:53 286/510   F20-29:149/261   43.70             
 646.Valerie Dejesus      Howard Beach,NY    30 F         33:52.62 10:54 287/510   F30-39:80/141    43.70             
 647.Anthony Daussat      New York,NY        24 M         33:54.44 10:54 360/443   M20-29:140/162   38.04             
 648.Kristina Powrie      Brisbane,AU        37 F         33:54.80 10:54 288/510   F30-39:81/141    44.40             
 649.Lindsey Copeland     New York,NY        23 F         33:55.92 10:55 289/510   F20-29:150/261   43.62             
 650.Chun Leung           Brooklyn,NY        26 M         33:55.94 10:55 361/443   M20-29:141/162   38.02             
 651.Lois Baynham         New York,NY        28 F   S     33:56.92 10:55 290/510   F20-29:151/261   43.60             
 652.Brooke Worrell       Astoria,NY         30 F         33:57.03 10:55 291/510   F30-39:82/141    43.61             
 653.Suzanne Davis        Brooklyn,NY        27 F   S     33:57.11 10:55 292/510   F20-29:152/261   43.59             
 654.Sara Lukasiewicz     New City,NY        23 F         33:57.50 10:55 293/510   F20-29:153/261   43.58             
 655.Molly Adams          Hoboken,NJ         27 F         33:58.21 10:56 294/510   F20-29:154/261   43.57             
 656.Saurabh Bharambe     Jersey City,NJ     27 M         33:58.57 10:56 362/443   M20-29:142/162   37.97             
 657.Murissa Jack-davis   New York,NY        35 F         33:58.71 10:56 295/510   F30-39:83/141    43.98             
 658.Efrain Taipe         Ridgewood,NY       38 M         33:58.75 10:56 363/443   M30-39:137/159   39.58             
 659.Viraj Mehta          Jersey City,NJ     25 M         33:59.90 10:56 364/443   M20-29:143/162   37.94             
 660.Maria Cummings       New York,NY        45 F         34:00.18 10:56 296/510   F40-49:31/49     46.71             
 661.Kapileswar Bolisetti Jersey City,NJ     31 M         34:01.59 10:57 365/443   M30-39:138/159   38.09             
 662.Catherine Simpson    New York,NY        32 F         34:02.09 10:57 297/510   F30-39:84/141    43.59             
 663.Huong Sutliff        Brooklyn,NY        18 F         34:04.31 10:57 298/510   F15-19:9/16      43.91             
 664.Thomas Knecht        Sunnyside,NY       24 M         34:06.17 10:58 366/443   M20-29:144/162   37.83             
 665.David Furgal         New York,NY        31 M         34:07.12 10:58 367/443   M30-39:139/159   37.99             
 666.Amanda Golden        New York,NY        26 F         34:10.19 10:59 299/510   F20-29:155/261   43.31             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 667.Miriam Schulz        Linden,NJ          36 F         34:11.21 11:00 300/510   F30-39:85/141    43.86             
 668.Erik Pavon           Dumont,NJ          30 M         34:14.96 11:01 368/443   M30-39:140/159   37.76             
 669.Tamara Yellin        New York,NY        26 F         34:15.77 11:01 301/510   F20-29:156/261   43.20             
 670.Steven Nicholas      Alpharetta,GA      39 M         34:17.34 11:02 369/443   M30-39:141/159   39.51             
 671.Michael Neal         Massapequa,NY      47 M         34:18.10 11:02 370/443   M40-49:45/55     41.98             
 672.Mary Ellen Reidy     New York,NY        25 F         34:20.57 11:03 302/510   F20-29:157/261   43.09             
 673.Henry Slattery       Centerport,NY      67 M         34:21.87 11:03 371/443   M60-69:7/7       49.72             
 674.Payton Mcclure       New York,NY        26 F         34:22.89 11:03 303/510   F20-29:158/261   43.05             
 675.Andrew Winkler       New York,NY        26 M         34:22.99 11:03 372/443   M20-29:145/162   37.52             
 676.Maryann Amici-swegma New York,NY        39 F         34:23.19 11:04 304/510   F30-39:86/141    44.22             
 677.Amanda Winkler       New York,NY        26 F         34:23.48 11:04 305/510   F20-29:159/261   43.03             
 678.Christine Mariacher  Douglaston,NY      33 F         34:25.32 11:04 306/510   F30-39:87/141    43.18             
 679.George Meyer         Rego Park,NY       38 M         34:28.10 11:05 373/443   M30-39:142/159   39.02             
 680.Richard Mulhern      Brooklyn,NY        28 M         34:28.15 11:05 374/443   M20-29:146/162   37.43             
 681.Tami Perkin          New York,NY        48 F         34:28.65 11:05 307/510   F40-49:32/49     47.49             
 682.Vincent Cannariatto  New York,NY        43 M         34:29.25 11:05 375/443   M40-49:46/55     40.48             
 683.Sarah Mari Dern      Shirley,NY         10 F         34:32.05 11:06 308/510   F 1-14:4/10      49.40             
 684.Rachel Shannon       Watertown,CT       19 F         34:33.29 11:07 309/510   F15-19:10/16     43.00             
 685.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         11 M         34:35.12 11:07 376/443   M 1-14:3/8       44.22             
 686.Amber Sabat          New York,NY        28 F         34:37.05 11:08 310/510   F20-29:160/261   42.75             
 687.Emily Brobeck        Astoria,NY         27 F         34:37.17 11:08 311/510   F20-29:161/261   42.75             
 688.Catherine Strawn     Brooklyn,NY        27 F         34:37.45 11:08 312/510   F20-29:162/261   42.74             
 689.Audron Wahhol        Astoria,NY         27 F         34:37.58 11:08 313/510   F20-29:163/261   42.74             
 690.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        70 F         34:37.98 11:08 314/510   F70-98:1/1       64.28             
 691.Eauan Brown          New York,NY        24 M         34:38.04 11:08 377/443   M20-29:147/162   37.25             
 692.Judy Lin             New York,NY        25 F         34:38.46 11:08 315/510   F20-29:164/261   42.72             
 693.Caroline Bienstock   Brooklyn,NY        52 F         34:39.26 11:09 316/510   F50-59:17/29     49.60             
 694.Jessica Wald         New York,NY        25 F         34:39.46 11:09 317/510   F20-29:165/261   42.70             
 695.Douglas Rodriguez    New York,NY        53 M         34:40.70 11:09 378/443   M50-59:23/35     43.58             
 696.Corey Teich          Great Neck,NY      18 M         34:44.90 11:11 379/443   M15-19:10/15     38.39             
 697.Ellen Dember         Montvale,NJ        53 F         34:45.52 11:11 318/510   F50-59:18/29     50.09             
 698.Jessica Kenefick     Brooklyn,NY        22 F   S     34:46.66 11:11 319/510   F20-29:166/261   42.56             
 699.Arielle Katz         Colorado Spring,CO 20 F         34:48.15 11:12 320/510   F20-29:167/261   42.54             
 700.Sinead Figliozzi     Bayside,NY         34 F   S     34:48.60 11:12 321/510   F30-39:88/141    42.80             
 701.Greg Hadala          Kew Gardens,NY     54 M         34:48.81 11:12 380/443   M50-59:24/35     43.77             
 702.Mary Knox            Bronx,NY           42 F   S     34:49.39 11:12 322/510   F40-49:33/49     44.50             
 703.Patricia Tubridy     Broad Channel,NY   59 F         34:49.90 11:12 323/510   F50-59:19/29     54.15             
 704.Christie Smith       New York,NY        39 F         34:49.97 11:12 324/510   F30-39:89/141    43.65             
 705.Catelyn Spencer      New York,NY        27 F         34:51.10 11:13 325/510   F20-29:168/261   42.47             
 706.Francis Garces       East Elmhurst,NY   13 M         34:51.45 11:13 381/443   M 1-14:4/8       41.61             
 707.Vanessa Mariacher    Bayside,NY         26 F         34:56.18 11:14 326/510   F20-29:169/261   42.36             
 708.Andrea Rocchio       Flushing,NY        27 F         34:56.84 11:14 327/510   F20-29:170/261   42.35             
 709.Kathryn Starace      Oakland Gardens,NY 37 F         35:00.77 11:16 328/510   F30-39:90/141    43.00             
 710.Erica Goldstein      New York,NY        27 F         35:02.78 11:16 329/510   F20-29:171/261   42.23             
 711.Dionis Almonte       South Ozone Par,NY 30 M         35:02.93 11:16 382/443   M30-39:143/159   36.90             
 712.Gary Bronheim        New York,NY        58 M         35:04.58 11:17 383/443   M50-59:25/35     44.94             
 713.David Lee            Little Neck,NY     30 M   S     35:08.74 11:18 384/443   M30-39:144/159   36.80             
 714.Maggie Kilkenny      Pearl River,NY     13 F         35:09.16 11:18 330/510   F 1-14:5/10      45.44             
 715.Leeanne Phillips     Flint,MI           44 F 7 Y P   35:09.79 11:19 331/510   F40-49:34/49     44.77             
 716.Mark Massineill      Ann Arbor,MI       49 M         35:09.85 11:19 385/443   M40-49:47/55     41.61             
 717.Diana Baker          New York,NY        26 F         35:10.86 11:19 332/510   F20-29:172/261   42.07             
 718.Jason Wong           Fresh Meadows,NY   28 M         35:11.05 11:19 386/443   M20-29:148/162   36.67             
 719.Grace Acosta         Andover,NJ         35 F         35:13.32 11:20 333/510   F30-39:91/141    42.43             
 720.Kristen Costa        Arlington,VA       28 F   B     35:13.96 11:20 334/510   F20-29:173/261   42.01             
 721.Emily Paulsen        Washington,DC      26 F   B     35:14.15 11:20 335/510   F20-29:174/261   42.00             
 722.Hannah Lederman      New York,NY        26 F         35:15.22 11:20 336/510   F20-29:175/261   41.98             
 723.Daniel Giove         New York,NY        36 M         35:15.27 11:20 387/443   M30-39:145/159   37.61             
 724.Staci Giove          Hauppauge,NY       31 F         35:15.58 11:20 337/510   F30-39:92/141    42.02             
 725.Simone Waugh         Brooklyn,NY        25 F   S     35:18.64 11:21 338/510   F20-29:176/261   41.91             
 726.Lily Barreiro        Somerset,NJ        45 F         35:18.89 11:21 339/510   F40-49:35/49     44.97             
 727.Merideth Bray        New York,NY        30 F   S     35:19.13 11:22 340/510   F30-39:93/141    41.92             
 728.Ryan Houghtaling     Hamburg,NJ         7  M         35:20.29 11:22 388/443   M 1-14:5/8       50.35             
 729.Joanne Houghtaling   Hamburg,NJ         40 F         35:22.32 11:23 341/510   F40-49:36/49     43.23             
 730.Melissa Savage       New York,NY        32 F   S     35:22.59 11:23 342/510   F30-39:94/141    41.94             
 731.Cindy Pearlman       New York,NY        31 F         35:27.15 11:24 343/510   F30-39:95/141    41.79             
 732.Liana Ferrante       Ronkonkoma,NY      22 F   S     35:27.51 11:24 344/510   F20-29:177/261   41.74             
 733.Nichole Slattery     Sterling,VA        36 F         35:29.19 11:25 345/510   F30-39:96/141    42.26             
 734.Faith Taraskus       Astoria,NY         31 F         35:31.13 11:25 346/510   F30-39:97/141    41.71             
 735.Megan Liotta         Oceanside,NY       31 F         35:36.25 11:27 347/510   F30-39:98/141    41.61             
 736.Jillianne Cepero     New York,NY        29 F         35:37.29 11:27 348/510   F20-29:178/261   41.55             
 737.Lewis Lindenberg     ,                  57 M         35:38.63 11:28 389/443   M50-59:26/35     43.85             
 738.Rebecca Myers        New York,NY        28 F         35:38.82 11:28 349/510   F20-29:179/261   41.52             
 739.Alba Bloomgarden     New York,NY        56 F         35:40.51 11:28 350/510   F50-59:20/29     50.75             
 740.Todd Pearl           New York,NY        50 M         35:41.13 11:29 390/443   M50-59:27/35     41.33             
 741.Christine Nazzaro    New York,NY        24 F         35:41.38 11:29 351/510   F20-29:180/261   41.47             
 742.Jeffrey Lieberman    New York,NY        49 M         35:41.52 11:29 391/443   M40-49:48/55     40.99             
 743.Zachary Lieberman    New York,NY        17 M   C     35:43.45 11:29 392/443   M15-19:11/15     37.81             
 744.Katie Riordan        Brooklyn,NY        31 F         35:44.31 11:30 352/510   F30-39:99/141    41.46             
 745.Dana Gottfried       New York,NY        24 F         35:44.37 11:30 353/510   F20-29:181/261   41.41             
 746.Virginia Trainor     Middle Village,NY  29 F         35:45.06 11:30 354/510   F20-29:182/261   41.40             
 747.Sam Lippin           New York,NY        54 M         35:45.21 11:30 393/443   M50-59:28/35     42.62             
 748.Srihari Rajagopalan  Jersey City,NJ     30 M         35:45.73 11:30 394/443   M30-39:146/159   36.16             
 749.Cindy Durand         Brooklyn,NY        25 F   S     35:50.28 11:32 355/510   F20-29:183/261   41.30             
 750.Svena Arurso         New York,NY        23 F         35:52.17 11:32 356/510   F20-29:184/261   41.26             
 751.Bryan Romano         New York,NY        34 M         35:52.40 11:32 395/443   M30-39:147/159   36.54             
 752.Arzu Romano          New York,NY        27 F         35:52.61 11:32 357/510   F20-29:185/261   41.25             
 753.Maggie Heinze        Forest Hills,NY    24 F         35:56.58 11:34 358/510   F20-29:186/261   41.18             
 754.Vanessa Amphlett     New York,NY        39 F         35:58.40 11:34 359/510   F30-39:100/141   42.27             
 755.Michael Schwatz      New York,NY        31 M         35:58.62 11:34 396/443   M30-39:148/159   36.03             
 756.Alice Lin            Flushing,NY        25 F         36:00.53 11:35 360/510   F20-29:187/261   41.10             
 757.Jennifer Ionda       Pelham,NY          23 F         36:00.56 11:35 361/510   F20-29:188/261   41.10             
 758.Gerdy Beleut         East Elmhurst,NY   25 F         36:01.03 11:35 362/510   F20-29:189/261   41.09             
 759.Sheila Carson        King Of Prussia,PA 44 F   B     36:02.01 11:35 363/510   F40-49:37/49     43.69             
 760.Joanne Perrin        Williston Park,NY  38 F         36:02.09 11:35 364/510   F30-39:101/141   41.97             
 761.Kylie Anderson       New York,NY        29 F         36:03.10 11:36 365/510   F20-29:190/261   41.05             
 762.John Mein            Long Beach,NY      43 M   S     36:04.11 11:36 397/443   M40-49:49/55     38.71             
 763.Ivy Lee              New York,NY        30 F         36:04.47 11:36 366/510   F30-39:102/141   41.04             
 764.Christopher Byrnes   Long Beach,NY      29 M         36:05.55 11:36 398/443   M20-29:149/162   35.77             
 765.Liz Gennaro          Long Beach,NY      26 F   S     36:05.76 11:37 367/510   F20-29:191/261   41.00             
 766.John Boyle           East Northport,NY  44 M         36:06.22 11:37 399/443   M40-49:50/55     38.97             
 767.Jenn Kender          Poughkeepsie,NY    33 F         36:09.19 11:38 368/510   F30-39:103/141   41.11             
 768.Ioulia Ballon        Brooklyn,NY        41 F   B     36:10.05 11:38 369/510   F40-49:38/49     42.55             
 769.Kathleen Logalbo     Lagrangeville,NY   30 F         36:10.15 11:38 370/510   F30-39:104/141   40.93             
 770.Carl Latendresse     Queens Village,NY  21 M   S     36:10.65 11:38 400/443   M20-29:150/162   35.80             
 771.Sabrina Funk         Jackson Heights,NY 37 F         36:11.84 11:39 371/510   F30-39:105/141   41.59             
 772.Molly Shiels         New York,NY        27 F         36:14.29 11:39 372/510   F20-29:192/261   40.84             
 773.Bernard Lopez        Edison,NJ          35 M         36:18.80 11:41 401/443   M30-39:149/159   36.29             
 774.Julie Herzog         Sunnyside,NY       32 F         36:20.08 11:41 373/510   F30-39:106/141   40.83             
 775.Michael Neal         Massapequa,NY      18 M   S     36:21.60 11:42 402/443   M15-19:12/15     36.69             
 776.Jose Alicea          Fresh Meadows,NY   28 M   S     36:23.04 11:42 403/443   M20-29:151/162   35.46             
 777.Annemarie Conte      South Orange,NJ    31 F         36:23.51 11:42 374/510   F30-39:107/141   40.71             
 778.Carolyn Gabriel      Little Falls,NY    27 F         36:27.70 11:44 375/510   F20-29:193/261   40.59             
 779.Alexis Santiago- Aut Nyack,NY           26 F   S     36:27.83 11:44 376/510   F20-29:194/261   40.59             
 780.Emma Kestler         Flushing,NY        20 F         36:28.81 11:44 377/510   F20-29:195/261   40.59             
 781.Elizabeth Clifford   Staten Island,NY   26 F         36:28.90 11:44 378/510   F20-29:196/261   40.57             
 782.Aileen Assumma       Waccabuc,NY        14 F         36:29.94 11:44 379/510   F 1-14:6/10      43.05             
 783.Shaikh Summur        New York,NY        28 F         36:32.24 11:45 380/510   F20-29:197/261   40.51             
 784.Darcy Walsh          New York,NY        28 F         36:37.99 11:47 381/510   F20-29:198/261   40.40             
 785.Nadine Mompremier    Brooklyn,NY        22 F         36:40.67 11:48 382/510   F20-29:199/261   40.35             
 786.Elizabeth Kahn       New York,NY        26 F         36:41.52 11:48 383/510   F20-29:200/261   40.34             
 787.Ben Homer            Long Island Cit,NY 28 M         36:42.35 11:48 404/443   M20-29:152/162   35.15             
 788.Samson Leung         Brooklyn,NY        27 M         36:43.44 11:49 405/443   M20-29:153/162   35.13             
 789.Michele Karloff      New York,NY        41 F         36:44.90 11:49 384/510   F40-49:39/49     41.88             
 790.Silvia Benitez       Flushing,NY        26 F         36:45.08 11:49 385/510   F20-29:201/261   40.27             
 791.Chris Peteria        Bay Shore,NY       50 M         36:47.79 11:50 406/443   M50-59:29/35     40.08             
 792.Molly Ryan           Long Beach,NY      24 F         36:49.65 11:51 386/510   F20-29:202/261   40.19             
 793.Katrina Kerzner      Long Beach,NY      24 F   S     36:49.76 11:51 387/510   F20-29:203/261   40.19             
 794.Cristina Coronel     Woodside,NY        18 F         36:53.75 11:52 388/510   F15-19:11/16     40.55             
 795.Nicole Summer        New York,NY        34 F         36:55.01 11:52 389/510   F30-39:108/141   40.36             
 796.Rachel Mante         New York,NY        28 F         36:57.87 11:53 390/510   F20-29:204/261   40.04             
 797.Carolyn Stracco      Andover,NJ         41 F         36:59.22 11:54 391/510   F40-49:40/49     41.61             
 798.Vernon David         Elmont,NY          30 M         37:05.62 11:56 407/443   M30-39:150/159   34.86             
 799.Scott Stelk          New York,NY        36 M         37:05.84 11:56 408/443   M30-39:151/159   35.74             
 800.Brian Xavier         Oceanside,NY       34 M         37:06.25 11:56 409/443   M30-39:152/159   35.33             
 801.Cristin Xavier       Sunnyside,NY       30 F         37:06.52 11:56 392/510   F30-39:109/141   39.89             
 802.William Santiago     Chestnut Ridge,NY  51 M   S     37:06.75 11:56 410/443   M50-59:30/35     40.06             
 803.Steven Ryan          New York,NY        23 M         37:09.50 11:57 411/443   M20-29:154/162   34.72             
 804.Sarah Knecht         Queens,NY          28 F         37:15.24 11:59 393/510   F20-29:205/261   39.73             
 805.Kari Weinglass       Fanwood,NJ         25 F   S     37:16.47 11:59 394/510   F20-29:206/261   39.71             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 806.Allison Reis         New York,NY        26 F         37:20.37 12:01 395/510   F20-29:207/261   39.64             
 807.Ashley Gonzalez      Astoria,NY         25 F         37:23.44 12:02 396/510   F20-29:208/261   39.58             
 808.Amanda Paladino      Garden City,NY     23 F         37:23.76 12:02 397/510   F20-29:209/261   39.58             
 809.Beth Sullivan        Astoria,NY         27 F         37:23.84 12:02 398/510   F20-29:210/261   39.58             
 810.Meaghan Hampel       Rockville Centr,NY 24 F         37:24.01 12:02 399/510   F20-29:211/261   39.57             
 811.Jessica Gutierrez    Holbrook,NY        19 F         37:25.30 12:02 400/510   F15-19:12/16     39.70             
 812.Julia Testa          Farmingdale,NY     22 F         37:30.88 12:04 401/510   F20-29:212/261   39.45             
 813.Jody Falk            Long Beach,NY      41 F         37:31.96 12:04 402/510   F40-49:41/49     41.00             
 814.Jenny Defino         Yonkers,NY         38 F         37:33.33 12:05 403/510   F30-39:110/141   40.27             
 815.Kala Harinarayanan   New York,NY        33 F         37:35.33 12:05 404/510   F30-39:111/141   39.54             
 816.Linda Testa          Dix Hills,NY       51 F         37:37.16 12:06 405/510   F50-59:21/29     45.12             
 817.Joseph La Barbera    New York,NY        31 M         37:44.80 12:08 412/443   M30-39:153/159   34.34             
 818.Jenny Tuzikow        New York,NY        31 F         37:45.01 12:09 406/510   F30-39:112/141   39.25             
 819.Ron Oxom-kinder      New York,NY        36 M         37:45.77 12:09 413/443   M30-39:154/159   35.11             
 820.Susan Safer          New York,NY        30 F         37:50.56 12:10 407/510   F30-39:113/141   39.12             
 821.Joseph Calio         East Williston,NY  18 M   D     37:52.44 12:11 414/443   M15-19:13/15     35.22             
 822.Tiere Jenuine        New York,NY        24 F         37:59.61 12:13 408/510   F20-29:213/261   38.95             
 823.Mary Childs          New York,NY        24 F         38:00.06 12:13 409/510   F20-29:214/261   38.95             
 824.Casey Fallon         New York,NY        28 F   S     38:02.20 12:14 410/510   F20-29:215/261   38.91             
 825.Lisa Gwin            New York,NY        31 F         38:02.81 12:14 411/510   F30-39:114/141   38.94             
 826.Sarah Bollaci        Locust Valley,NY   12 F         38:03.20 12:14 412/510   F 1-14:7/10      42.78             
 827.Abby Lauterbach      New York,NY        24 F         38:03.44 12:14 413/510   F20-29:216/261   38.89             
 828.Kelly Bollaci        Locust Valley,NY   33 F         38:03.60 12:14 414/510   F30-39:115/141   39.05             
 829.Yury Garcia          East Elmhurst,NY   33 F         38:04.93 12:15 415/510   F30-39:116/141   39.03             
 830.Roza Jankovic        Bronx,NY           24 F         38:08.58 12:16 416/510   F20-29:217/261   38.80             
 831.Bethany Atchison     Babylon,NY         24 F   B     38:09.65 12:16 417/510   F20-29:218/261   38.78             
 832.John Assumma         Waccabuc,NY        46 M         38:12.40 12:17 415/443   M40-49:51/55     37.40             
 833.Pilar Coronel        Woodside,NY        49 F         38:15.01 12:18 418/510   F40-49:42/49     43.29             
 834.Jill Rosmarin        New York,NY        35 F         38:15.92 12:18 419/510   F30-39:117/141   39.05             
 835.Livia Morales        New York,NY        39 M         38:17.32 12:19 416/443   M30-39:155/159   35.39             
 836.Annastia Mallias     Brooklyn,NY        29 F   S     38:22.02 12:20 420/510   F20-29:219/261   38.57             
 837.Dorothy Burns        Brooklyn,NY        48 F   S     38:22.45 12:21 421/510   F40-49:43/49     42.66             
 838.Kelly Mcardle        East Williston,NY  22 F   S     38:26.87 12:22 422/510   F20-29:220/261   38.49             
 839.Sarah Homer          Chestnut Hill,MA   20 F         38:28.76 12:23 423/510   F20-29:221/261   38.48             
 840.Carlos Sánchez       Corona,NY          29 M   S     38:31.28 12:23 417/443   M20-29:155/162   33.52             
 841.Marina Field         New York,NY        36 F         38:31.96 12:24 424/510   F30-39:118/141   38.91             
 842.Carisa White         Brooklyn,NY        31 F         38:36.26 12:25 425/510   F30-39:119/141   38.38             
 843.Matthew Barnetto     Bronx,NY           11 M         38:42.00 12:27 418/443   M 1-14:6/8       39.52             
 844.David Nguyen         Bronx,NY           25 M   S     38:42.02 12:27 419/443   M20-29:156/162   33.33             
 845.Daniela Mendoza      Flushing,NY        26 F         38:45.36 12:28 426/510   F20-29:222/261   38.19             
 846.Terriann Rooplal     Brooklyn,NY        24 F         38:50.83 12:30 427/510   F20-29:223/261   38.10             
 847.Sean Rondeau         Springfield,VA     11 M         38:55.51 12:31 420/443   M 1-14:7/8       39.29             
 848.Elizabeth Sweeney    New York,NY        29 F   B     38:56.82 12:32 428/510   F20-29:224/261   38.00             
 849.Joanne Kong          West Babylon,NY    50 F         38:59.49 12:32 429/510   F50-59:22/29     43.00             
 850.Pablo Martinez       Flushing,NY        31 M         39:01.79 12:33 421/443   M30-39:156/159   33.21             
 851.Tami Lundstrom       Blackwood,NJ       47 F         39:04.49 12:34 430/510   F40-49:44/49     41.44             
 852.Tamara Schillin      Sunnyside,NY       35 F         39:05.12 12:34 431/510   F30-39:120/141   38.23             
 853.Anthony Evans        New York,NY        40 M         39:06.83 12:35 422/443   M40-49:52/55     34.90             
 854.Jackie Lee           New York,NY        24 F         39:07.18 12:35 432/510   F20-29:225/261   37.83             
 855.Jeffrey Lubin        Brooklyn,NY        29 M   S     39:16.98 12:38 423/443   M20-29:157/162   32.87             
 856.Anne Hampel          Rockville Centr,NY 58 F         39:17.08 12:38 433/510   F50-59:23/29     47.35             
 857.Eileen Pitarresi     Staten Island,NY   29 F         39:18.31 12:39 434/510   F20-29:226/261   37.65             
 858.Jennifer Trovato     Manorville,NY      39 F         39:19.87 12:39 435/510   F30-39:121/141   38.66             
 859.Kenneth Mcgrory      New York,NY        58 M         39:23.79 12:40 424/443   M50-59:31/35     40.01             
 860.Max Pitman           Brooklyn,NY        28 M         39:27.47 12:41 425/443   M20-29:158/162   32.70             
 861.Day Kornbluth        Brooklyn,NY        29 F         39:27.70 12:42 436/510   F20-29:227/261   37.50             
 862.Sharlini Bissram     Staten Island,NY   26 F         39:33.42 12:43 437/510   F20-29:228/261   37.41             
 863.Laura Ruiz           Little Neck,NY     23 F   S     39:34.33 12:44 438/510   F20-29:229/261   37.40             
 864.Faye Rigogiannis     Douglaston,NY      22 F   S     39:34.36 12:44 439/510   F20-29:230/261   37.40             
 865.Elizabeth Nazzaro    New York,NY        27 F         39:34.69 12:44 440/510   F20-29:231/261   37.39             
 866.Danielle Ruberto     Staten Island,NY   26 F         39:35.79 12:44 441/510   F20-29:232/261   37.38             
 867.Rafael Forero        Astoria,NY         29 M         39:37.66 12:45 426/443   M20-29:159/162   32.58             
 868.Adrienne Evenson     North Babylon,NY   29 F   S     39:44.03 12:47 442/510   F20-29:233/261   37.25             
 869.Dominick Carlucci    Lindenhurst,NY     34 M         39:47.75 12:48 427/443   M30-39:157/159   32.94             
 870.Gerard Angus         New York,NY        26 M         39:50.08 12:49 428/443   M20-29:160/162   32.38             
 871.Anne Alonzo          New York,NY        28 F         39:51.97 12:49 443/510   F20-29:234/261   37.12             
 872.Linda Weiss          New York,NY        57 F         39:52.06 12:49 444/510   F50-59:24/29     46.03             
 873.Julia Guidry         Washington,DC      12 F         39:54.01 12:50 445/510   F 1-14:8/10      40.80             
 874.Jennifer Wine        Washington,DC      34 F         39:54.50 12:50 446/510   F30-39:122/141   37.33             
 875.Carla Widam          Rego Park,NY       19 F         39:56.11 12:51 447/510   F15-19:13/16     37.21             
 876.Kya Richards         Jamaica,NY         19 F   S     39:56.48 12:51 448/510   F15-19:14/16     37.20             
 877.Kate Hooker          New York,NY        33 F         39:57.55 12:51 449/510   F30-39:123/141   37.20             
 878.Annmarie Rondeau     Springfield,VA     38 F         39:59.65 12:52 450/510   F30-39:124/141   37.82             
 879.Anthony Rinaldi      New York,NY        25 M         40:00.34 12:52 429/443   M20-29:161/162   32.25             
 880.Cathleen Gorman      New York,NY        34 F         40:01.26 12:52 451/510   F30-39:125/141   37.23             
 881.Sara Erenburg        New York,NY        34 F   S     40:01.31 12:52 452/510   F30-39:126/141   37.23             
 882.Christopher Fitchell New York,NY        57 M         40:09.44 12:55 430/443   M50-59:32/35     38.92             
 883.Shelvie Joseph       New York,NY        29 F   S     40:10.04 12:55 453/510   F20-29:235/261   36.85             
 884.James Hannon         Merrick,NY         8  M   B     40:10.94 12:55 431/443   M 1-14:8/8       42.36             
 885.Amanda Hilderbrandt  Lebanon,PA         18 F         40:11.37 12:56 454/510   F15-19:15/16     37.22             
 886.Amanda Cassella      New York,NY        29 F         40:11.65 12:56 455/510   F20-29:236/261   36.82             
 887.Nicholas Poggioli    Smithtown,NY       19 M         40:12.16 12:56 432/443   M15-19:14/15     32.78             
 888.Rory Corsaw          Merrick,NY         40 F   B     40:18.94 12:58 456/510   F40-49:45/49     37.93             
 889.Mary Jo White        New York,NY        62 F         40:20.36 12:59 457/510   F60-69:1/2       48.79             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 890.Carley Ward          New York,PA        29 F         40:28.26 13:01 458/510   F20-29:237/261   36.57             
 891.Lindsey Venturino    New York,NY        21 F         40:28.85 13:01 459/510   F20-29:238/261   36.56             
 892.Taylor Thompson      New York,NY        21 F         40:28.92 13:01 460/510   F20-29:239/261   36.56             
 893.Helen Quinones       New York,NY        25 F         40:36.74 13:04 461/510   F20-29:240/261   36.44             
 894.Adam Kurtz           New York,NY        47 M         40:37.19 13:04 433/443   M40-49:53/55     35.45             
 895.Michelle Coronel     Woodside,NY        20 F         40:39.41 13:05 462/510   F20-29:241/261   36.42             
 896.Zunilda Cobleto      Staten Island,NY   55 F         40:44.56 13:06 463/510   F50-59:25/29     43.86             
 897.Marinee Cabrera      Staten Island,NY   26 F         40:44.76 13:06 464/510   F20-29:242/261   36.32             
 898.Daina Cenauskas      New York,NY        36 F         40:45.46 13:07 465/510   F30-39:127/141   36.79             
 899.Kathleen Kielczewski Glen Cove,NY       36 F         40:45.63 13:07 466/510   F30-39:128/141   36.79             
 900.Sarah Lee            Astoria,NY         26 F   S     40:51.10 13:08 467/510   F20-29:243/261   36.23             
 901.Brittany Culotta     Baldwin,NY         18 F         40:55.60 13:10 468/510   F15-19:16/16     36.55             
 902.Alice Esteves        ,                  30 F         40:57.82 13:11 469/510   F30-39:129/141   36.14             
 903.Mayuri Narvekar      New York,NY        27 F         41:00.97 13:12 470/510   F20-29:244/261   36.08             
 904.Minal Narvekar       New York,NY        39 F         41:01.25 13:12 471/510   F30-39:130/141   37.07             
 905.Joan Kay             Highland Falls,NY  41 F         41:17.03 13:17 472/510   F40-49:46/49     37.28             
 906.Rose Puerto          West New York,NJ   46 F         41:17.97 13:17 473/510   F40-49:47/49     38.82             
 907.Melissa Lishner      Bayside,NY         51 F         41:18.28 13:17 474/510   F50-59:26/29     41.10             
 908.Katie Homer          Brighton,MA        27 F         41:19.97 13:18 475/510   F20-29:245/261   35.81             
 909.Randolph Duke        Yonkers,NY         49 M         41:31.02 13:21 434/443   M40-49:54/55     35.24             
 910.Rushita Desai        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   23 F         41:31.43 13:21 476/510   F20-29:246/261   35.64             
 911.Cynthia Ribadeneira  Flushing,NY        26 F   S     41:38.17 13:24 477/510   F20-29:247/261   35.55             
 912.Jennifer Houston     New York,NY        30 F         41:55.64 13:29 478/510   F30-39:131/141   35.31             
 913.Moira Lewis          New York,NY        29 F   S     41:55.83 13:29 479/510   F20-29:248/261   35.30             
 914.Amanda Martin        Alpharetta,GA      36 F         42:03.39 13:32 480/510   F30-39:132/141   35.65             
 915.Katy Bender          Tarrytown,NY       11 F         42:04.70 13:32 481/510   F 1-14:9/10      39.55             
 916.Sara Spiegel         New York,NY        27 F         42:30.53 13:40 482/510   F20-29:249/261   34.82             
 917.Vanessa Marco        New York,NY        27 F         42:31.42 13:41 483/510   F20-29:250/261   34.80             
 918.William Corsaw       Merrick,NY         16 M   B     42:33.60 13:41 435/443   M15-19:15/15     32.18             
 919.Brooke White         Brooklyn,NY        26 F         42:36.89 13:42 484/510   F20-29:251/261   34.73             
 920.Jennifer Jones       Brooklyn,NY        34 F   S     42:41.92 13:44 485/510   F30-39:133/141   34.89             
 921.Daniel Assumma       Somers,NY          58 M         42:46.26 13:45 436/443   M50-59:33/35     36.85             
 922.Christopher Assumma  Nanuet,NY          25 M   C     42:46.55 13:46 437/443   M20-29:162/162   30.16             
 923.Peter Assumma        Chestnut Ridge,NY  55 M         42:46.59 13:46 438/443   M50-59:34/35     35.92             
 924.Camille Fletcher     Richmond Hill,NY   24 F         42:49.43 13:46 486/510   F20-29:252/261   34.56             
 925.Kristine Fleming     New York,NY        29 F         42:51.09 13:47 487/510   F20-29:253/261   34.54             
 926.Melissa Thomas       Bronx,NY           26 F         42:53.45 13:48 488/510   F20-29:254/261   34.51             
 927.Karen Keane          Yonkers,NY         38 F         42:53.64 13:48 489/510   F30-39:134/141   35.26             
 928.Kerry Prenderville   Yonkers,NY         37 F         42:53.68 13:48 490/510   F30-39:135/141   35.10             
 929.Zara Young           Dobbs Ferry,NY     33 F         42:57.44 13:49 491/510   F30-39:136/141   34.60             
 930.Geraldine Keane      Yonkers,NY         34 F         42:57.75 13:49 492/510   F30-39:137/141   34.68             
 931.Warren Teich         Great Neck,NY      52 M         43:25.72 13:58 439/443   M50-59:35/35     34.52             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 932.Jenna Hearst         Long Beach,NY      24 F         43:37.89 14:02 493/510   F20-29:255/261   33.92             
 933.Lorraine Rocchio     Flushing,NY        55 F         43:46.24 14:05 494/510   F50-59:27/29     40.82             
 934.Jennifer Gillen      Flushing,NY        40 F   S     43:52.46 14:07 495/510   F40-49:48/49     34.86             
 935.Martha Falcon        Sunnyside,NY       52 F         44:00.31 14:09 496/510   F50-59:28/29     39.06             
 936.Anne Bartchat        Andover,NJ         44 F         44:14.00 14:14 497/510   F40-49:49/49     35.59             
 937.Victoria Mccutcheon  Farmingdale,NY     13 F         44:41.84 14:23 498/510   F 1-14:10/10     35.73             
 938.Leila Ispahany       New York,NY        22 F         44:44.92 14:24 499/510   F20-29:256/261   33.07             
 939.Kirsten Notaro       Bayville,NY        24 F   S     44:53.60 14:26 500/510   F20-29:257/261   32.97             
 940.Fatima Ispahany      New York,NY        21 F         44:53.87 14:27 501/510   F20-29:258/261   32.96             
 941.Patrcia Dern         Baldwin,NY         56 F         45:05.90 14:30 502/510   F50-59:29/29     40.15             
 942.Melissa Terry        Manor Park,NY      30 F         45:08.48 14:31 503/510   F30-39:138/141   32.80             
 943.Dara Caruana         Forest Hills,NY    33 F   S     45:08.68 14:31 504/510   F30-39:139/141   32.93             
 944.Elana Papkowich      Forest Hills,NY    28 F         45:31.58 14:39 505/510   F20-29:259/261   32.51             
 945.Ashley Goldstein     Plantation,FL      25 F         45:42.22 14:42 506/510   F20-29:260/261   32.38             
 946.Jenny Cha            Hyattsville,MD     32 F         45:46.69 14:44 507/510   F30-39:140/141   32.41             
 947.Susi Hong            Astoria,NY         33 F         45:48.01 14:44 508/510   F30-39:141/141   32.45             
 948.Allen Rosen          Brooklyn,NY        99 M         46:08.27 14:50 440/443   NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
 949.Michael Bini         New York,NY        33 M   C     46:12.56 14:52 441/443   M30-39:158/159   28.24             
 950.Mark Bini            Brooklyn,NY        37 M         46:12.69 14:52 442/443   M30-39:159/159   28.89             
 951.Belinda Rigaud       Elizabeth,NJ       23 F         46:28.87 14:57 509/510   F20-29:261/261   31.84             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 952.Betty Halpern        New York,NY        67 F         48:04.04 15:28 510/510   F60-69:2/2       44.14             
 953.Galen Robbins        New York,NY        45 M         48:38.57 15:39 443/443   M40-49:55/55     29.15             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR | DISABILITY | CLIENT-YAI | STAFF-YAI | BROADVIEW
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joe Jacobs           Bloomingdale,NJ    26 M            405   16:34.39   5:20
   2.Daniel Altenau       Eastchester,NY     20 M     B       18   16:42.53   5:23
   3.Daniel Campos        Brooklyn,NY        36 M           1012   17:01.84   5:29
   4.Christophe Stewart   Bronx  New York,NY 39 M           1513   17:05.43   5:30
   5.Joseph Kennedy       New York,NY        30 M            441   17:16.76   5:34
   6.Kevin Beganics       ,                  24 M           1541   18:03.84   5:49
   7.Javier Montes        Sunnyside,NY       23 M            621   18:14.07   5:52
   8.Robert Van Saders    Sunnyside,NY       30 M            929   18:16.18   5:53
   9.Trude Simon          New York,NY        31 M           1571   18:16.99   5:53
  10.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        49 M           1512   18:27.61   5:56
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ivette Mejia         New York,NY        19 F            591   18:10.29   5:51
   2.Eras Chong           Hoboken,NJ         23 F            157   19:29.01   6:16
   3.Michele Rider        Bronx,NY           23 F     S     1076   19:32.43   6:17
   4.Inez Mcmahon         Woodside,NY        54 F            586   19:52.18   6:24
   5.Donna Harbans        New York,NY        47 F     S      350   20:33.05   6:37
   6.Amy Mcclenathan      St. Petersburg,FL  50 F           1063   21:00.04   6:46
   7.Jennifer Segal       Brooklyn,NY        25 F     S     1080   21:08.00   6:48
   8.Lauren Perschetz     Armonk,NY          15 F            705   21:16.96   6:51
   9.Amy Cooper           New York,NY        27 F     S     1018   21:33.28   6:56
  10.Alexis Keller        Garden City,NY     28 F            437   21:38.53   6:58
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        49 M           1512   18:27.61   5:56
   2.Stephen Conroy       New York,NY        43 M            179   19:04.44   6:08
   3.Rich Green           Tempe,AZ           43 M           1644   19:24.10   6:15
   4.Albino Lopez         Brooklyn,NY        40 M           1509   20:06.94   6:28
   5.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         44 M     S     1116   20:14.58   6:31
   6.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        42 M           1525   20:23.33   6:34
   7.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     40 M     S      331   20:23.80   6:34
   8.Segg Bland           Brooklyn,NY        64 M     C       76   20:30.82   6:36
   9.John Samsel          New York,NY        66 M            801   21:01.31   6:46
  10.Kenny Perschetz      Armonk,NY          55 M            704   21:17.23   6:51
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Inez Mcmahon         Woodside,NY        54 F            586   19:52.18   6:24
   2.Donna Harbans        New York,NY        47 F     S      350   20:33.05   6:37
   3.Amy Mcclenathan      St. Petersburg,FL  50 F           1063   21:00.04   6:46
   4.Kimberly Oconnor     Huntingdeon Val,PA 40 F           1569   21:47.96   7:01
   5.Ellen Jovin          New York,NY        44 F            419   22:01.76   7:05
   6.Bette Clark          New York,NY        54 F            162   24:19.65   7:50
   7.Kathleen Steedi      Lancaster,PA       42 F           1647   24:57.67   8:02
   8.Lauvi Reynolds       Saint Petersbur,FL 51 F           1544   25:21.17   8:10
   9.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  41 F     S     1548   26:44.33   8:36
  10.Joyce Sturges        New York,NY        50 F            876   27:21.05   8:48

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR | DISABILITY | CLIENT-YAI | STAFF-YAI | BROADVIEW
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Oliver Shore         New Rochelle,NY    13 M   47      1652   20:41.84   6:40   70.08%
   2.Jontai Williams      Bronx,NY           10 M  468       970   30:35.86   9:51   51.60%
   3.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         11 M  685      1519   34:35.12  11:08   44.22%
   4.Francis Garces       East Elmhurst,NY   13 M  706      1033   34:51.45  11:13   41.61%
   5.Ryan Houghtaling     Hamburg,NJ         7  M  728       392   35:20.29  11:22   50.35%
   6.Matthew Barnetto     Bronx,NY           11 M  843      1620   38:42.00  12:27   39.52%
   7.Sean Rondeau         Springfield,VA     11 M  847       768   38:55.51  12:32   39.29%
   8.James Hannon         Merrick,NY         8  M  884B     1118   40:10.94  12:56   42.36%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Hosking          New York,NY        12 F  100       388   23:25.11   7:32   69.52%
   2.Gita Vikram          Staten Island,NY   14 F  180       935   25:54.16   8:20   60.66%
   3.Sophie Hosking       New York,NY        11 F  511       390   31:15.01  10:03   53.25%
   4.Sarah Mari Dern      Shirley,NY         10 F  683      1520   34:32.05  11:07   49.40%
   5.Maggie Kilkenny      Pearl River,NY     13 F  714      1589   35:09.16  11:19   45.44%
   6.Aileen Assumma       Waccabuc,NY        14 F  782        34   36:29.94  11:45   43.05%
   7.Sarah Bollaci        Locust Valley,NY   12 F  826        85   38:03.20  12:15   42.78%
   8.Julia Guidry         Washington,DC      12 F  873       333   39:54.01  12:51   40.80%
   9.Katy Bender          Tarrytown,NY       11 F  915      1533   42:04.70  13:33   39.55%
  10.Victoria Mccutcheon  Farmingdale,NY     13 F  937      1064   44:41.84  14:23   35.73%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meraf Tenaw          New York,NY        17 M   13      1092   18:37.73   6:00   72.51%
   2.Ross Dember          Montvale,NJ        16 M   41       220   20:28.96   6:36   66.86%
   3.Mohit Moondra        North Brunswick,NJ 19 M   56       622   21:08.11   6:48   62.34%
   4.Bryan Bleda          Pittsburgh,PA      19 M  119        77   24:04.28   7:45   54.74%
   5.Kagame Li-a-ping     Brooklyn,NY        15 M  284       511   27:59.43   9:01   49.74%
   6.David Katz           Great Neck,NY      18 M  292       429   28:01.99   9:01   47.59%
   7.Zachary Neal         Massapequa,NY      15 M  418       648   30:00.77   9:40   46.39%
   8.Robert Griffin       New York,NY        15 M  430      1562   30:06.43   9:41   46.24%
   9.Andrew Brown         Bronx,NY           16 M  470       102   30:38.03   9:52   44.71%
  10.Corey Teich          Great Neck,NY      18 M  696       894   34:44.90  11:11   38.39%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ivette Mejia         New York,NY        19 F    7       591   18:10.29   5:51   81.77%
   2.Lauren Perschetz     Armonk,NY          15 F   60       705   21:16.96   6:51   72.82%
   3.Sarah Lynda          New York,NY        19 F  215      1518   26:45.38   8:37   55.53%
   4.Haley Taylor         Hammond,LA         19 F  321       891   28:37.37   9:13   51.91%
   5.Gabriella Bloomgarde New York,NY        15 F  375        79   29:25.56   9:28   52.67%
   6.Arielle Moylen       Livingston,NJ      19 F  478       633   30:42.58   9:53   48.38%
   7.Brielle Shulman      Dix Hills,NY       19 F  487       836   30:54.45   9:57   48.07%
   8.Maggie O'connell     Hingham,MA         19 F  494       660   30:59.28   9:58   47.95%
   9.Huong Sutliff        Brooklyn,NY        18 F  663       880   34:04.31  10:58   43.91%
  10.Rachel Shannon       Watertown,CT       19 F  684       827   34:33.29  11:07   43.00%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Jacobs           Bloomingdale,NJ    26 M    1       405   16:34.39   5:20   77.84%
   2.Daniel Altenau       Eastchester,NY     20 M    2B       18   16:42.53   5:23   78.04%
   3.Kevin Beganics       ,                  24 M    6      1541   18:03.84   5:49   71.41%
   4.Javier Montes        Sunnyside,NY       23 M    8       621   18:14.07   5:52   70.75%
   5.David White          New York,NY        24 M   14       967   18:41.00   6:01   69.05%
   6.Joseph Altenau       New York,NY        24 M   16B       19   18:53.46   6:05   68.29%
   7.Piers Euler          Brisbane,AU        28 M   17       251   18:54.36   6:05   68.24%
   8.Ariel Lopez          Valley Stream,NY   27 M   19       531   19:00.30   6:07   67.88%
   9.Josh Fox             Whitestone,NY      28 M   20       279   19:01.34   6:07   67.82%
  10.Gerson Alvarado      New York,NY        28 M   22      1575   19:15.67   6:12   66.98%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eras Chong           Hoboken,NJ         23 F   27       157   19:29.01   6:16   75.96%
   2.Michele Rider        Bronx,NY           23 F   29S     1076   19:32.43   6:17   75.74%
   3.Jennifer Segal       Brooklyn,NY        25 F   54S     1080   21:08.00   6:48   70.03%
   4.Amy Cooper           New York,NY        27 F   65S     1018   21:33.28   6:56   68.66%
   5.Alexis Keller        Garden City,NY     28 F   66       437   21:38.53   6:58   68.39%
   6.Mandy Laneve         New York,NY        23 F   78       482   22:29.22   7:14   65.82%
   7.Libby Thomas         Mineolaq,NY        27 F   91       904   22:50.97   7:21   64.77%
   8.Laura Chegwidden     Hamburg,NJ         25 F   92       149   22:51.65   7:21   64.74%
   9.Stephanie Walpole    Rock Tavern,NY     23 F  120       943   24:09.13   7:46   61.28%
  10.Sandra Moura         New York,NY        23 F  128       632   24:25.64   7:52   60.59%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Campos        Brooklyn,NY        36 M    3      1012   17:01.84   5:29   77.86%
   2.Christophe Stewart   Bronx  New York,NY 39 M    4      1513   17:05.43   5:30   79.28%
   3.Joseph Kennedy       New York,NY        30 M    5       441   17:16.76   5:34   74.84%
   4.Robert Van Saders    Sunnyside,NY       30 M    9       929   18:16.18   5:53   70.79%
   5.Trude Simon          New York,NY        31 M   10      1571   18:16.99   5:53   70.90%
   6.Jason Williams       New York,NY        34 M   12    U 1572   18:30.91   5:58   70.81%
   7.Stephen Bonica       Long Island Cit,NY 32 M   15      1514   18:43.31   6:02   69.45%
   8.Justin Parker        Brooklyn,NY        32 M   18S      689   18:56.03   6:06   68.67%
   9.Bradley Peterson     Brooklyn,NY        36 M   23       706   19:17.11   6:12   68.75%
  10.Pawel Brzezinski     Middle Village,NY  31 M   26      1551   19:26.60   6:15   66.67%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Stein            New York,NY        36 F   90      1088   22:49.40   7:21   65.70%
   2.Linda Papzierf       Dobbs Ferry,NY     38 F   93      1666   22:52.23   7:22   66.13%
   3.Liane Carlucci       Lindenhurst,NY     34 F  113      1014   23:53.98   7:42   62.34%
   4.Julianna Rosenbluth  New York,NY        34 F  145       772   25:01.98   8:03   59.51%
   5.Julie Tharp          New York,NY        33 F  169       902   25:34.09   8:14   58.13%
   6.Jessica Safier       Brooklyn,NY        38 F  178       796   25:53.33   8:20   58.42%
   7.Lindita Limani       Harrington,NJ      31 F  183       517   25:55.88   8:21   57.14%
   8.Tara Hofmayer        Merrick,NY         30 F  192       378   26:10.58   8:25   56.56%
   9.Laura Mitchell       Montclair,NJ       33 F  197S      611   26:17.16   8:28   56.55%
  10.Jill Pitarresi       Staten Island,NY   33 F  198      1132   26:19.09   8:28   56.48%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        49 M   11      1512   18:27.61   5:56   79.26%
   2.Stephen Conroy       New York,NY        43 M   21       179   19:04.44   6:08   73.19%
   3.Rich Green           Tempe,AZ           43 M   25      1644   19:24.10   6:15   71.96%
   4.Albino Lopez         Brooklyn,NY        40 M   33      1509   20:06.94   6:28   67.85%
   5.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         44 M   35S     1116   20:14.58   6:31   69.50%
   6.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        42 M   38      1525   20:23.33   6:34   67.96%
   7.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     40 M   39S      331   20:23.80   6:34   66.92%
   8.Anil Shamshani       New York,NY        40 M   70      1570   21:52.27   7:02   62.41%
   9.Joshua Safier        Brooklyn,NY        43 M  110       797   23:46.85   7:39   58.71%
  10.Howard Karloff       New York,NY        49 M  118       426   24:03.45   7:45   60.82%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Harbans        New York,NY        47 F   43S      350   20:33.05   6:37   78.80%
   2.Kimberly Oconnor     Huntingdeon Val,PA 40 F   68      1569   21:47.96   7:01   70.15%
   3.Ellen Jovin          New York,NY        44 F   72       419   22:01.76   7:05   71.46%
   4.Kathleen Steedi      Lancaster,PA       42 F  143      1647   24:57.67   8:02   62.08%
   5.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  41 F  213S     1548   26:44.33   8:36   57.55%
   6.Patty Cabot          New York,NY        43 F  362       117   29:14.32   9:25   53.40%
   7.Marinela Cristea     Brooklyn,NY        41 F  365S      198   29:16.39   9:25   52.57%
   8.Lorri Hamilton       New York,NY        42 F  369       340   29:21.94   9:27   52.77%
   9.Ozzie Ramos          New York,NY        42 F  380       735   29:27.90   9:29   52.59%
  10.Alexandra O'brien    New York,NY        41 F  387       658   29:33.00   9:31   52.08%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenny Perschetz      Armonk,NY          55 M   61       704   21:17.23   6:51   72.19%
   2.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        53 M   62      1508   21:18.15   6:51   70.94%
   3.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      56 M  103       844   23:31.60   7:34   65.87%
   4.Stephen Clemente     Massapequa,NY      57 M  161       165   25:23.52   8:10   61.55%
   5.David Altenau        New York,NY        53 M  171B     1001   25:37.46   8:15   58.98%
   6.Dan Berman           Stamford,CT        51 M  179      1657   25:53.82   8:20   57.41%
   7.Robert Hammond       Patchogue,NY       53 M  220       343   26:59.33   8:41   56.00%
   8.Andrew Dember        Montvale,NJ        56 M  260       218   27:35.92   8:53   56.15%
   9.Joseph Dooley        Durham,CT          52 M  271       233   27:43.46   8:55   54.07%
  10.William Barreiro     Somerset,NJ        50 M  312      1507   28:29.67   9:10   51.76%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Inez Mcmahon         Woodside,NY        54 F   31       586   19:52.18   6:24   88.76%
   2.Amy Mcclenathan      St. Petersburg,FL  50 F   49      1063   21:00.04   6:46   79.83%
   3.Bette Clark          New York,NY        54 F  124       162   24:19.65   7:50   72.49%
   4.Lauvi Reynolds       Saint Petersbur,FL 51 F  158      1544   25:21.17   8:10   66.95%
   5.Joyce Sturges        New York,NY        50 F  241       876   27:21.05   8:48   61.30%
   6.Amy Klein            Great Neck,NY      52 F  265       456   27:40.29   8:54   62.12%
   7.Arlene Bradley-leste New York,NY        54 F  313S     1586   28:29.98   9:10   61.88%
   8.Gail Levy            Great Neck,NY      57 F  355       506   29:09.00   9:23   62.95%
   9.Linda Spitzer        New York,NY        56 F  460       864   30:31.33   9:49   59.32%
  10.Elizabeth Ladner     New York,NY        50 F  501B      478   31:05.84  10:01   53.91%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Segg Bland           Brooklyn,NY        64 M   42C       76   20:30.82   6:36   81.03%
   2.John Samsel          New York,NY        66 M   51       801   21:01.31   6:46   80.53%
   3.Anthony Morreale     East Rockaway,NY   63 M  200       629   26:25.99   8:30   62.31%
   4.Fred Feibusch        Brooklyn,NY        61 M  483S      262   30:47.45   9:55   52.55%
   5.Steve Potts          Rye Brook,NY       63 M  551B      717   31:52.68  10:16   51.67%
   6.David Rubin          New York,NY        62 M  564       785   32:10.84  10:21   50.73%
   7.Henry Slattery       Centerport,NY      67 M  673       849   34:21.87  11:04   49.72%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Jo White        New York,NY        62 F  889       968   40:20.36  12:59   48.79%
   2.Betty Halpern        New York,NY        67 F  952       339   48:04.04  15:28   44.14%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        70 F  690      1659   34:37.98  11:09   64.28%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Kilkenny      Pearl River,NY     99 M  442      1587   30:15.88   9:44    0.00%
   2.Allen Rosen          Brooklyn,NY        99 M  948      1522   46:08.27  14:51    0.00%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Kilkenny    Pearl River,NY     99 F  635      1588   33:30.29  10:47    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR | DISABILITY | CLIENT-YAI | STAFF-YAI | BROADVIEW
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WHEELCHAIR Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE WHEELCHAIR          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE WHEELCHAIR          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
DISABILITY Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE DISABILITY          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Hodgson         New York,NY        22 M   D      377   29:28.97   9:29
   2.Joseph Calio         East Williston,NY  18 M   D     1011   37:52.44  12:11

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE DISABILITY          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
CLIENT-YAI Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE CLIENT-YAI          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Segg Bland           Brooklyn,NY        64 M   C       76   20:30.82   6:36
   2.Zachary Lieberman    New York,NY        17 M   C      516   35:43.45  11:30
   3.Christopher Assumma  Nanuet,NY          25 M   C       35   42:46.55  13:46
   4.Michael Bini         New York,NY        33 M   C       66   46:12.56  14:52

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE CLIENT-YAI          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
STAFF-YAI Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE STAFF-YAI           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Justin Parker        Brooklyn,NY        32 M   S      689   18:56.03   6:06
   2.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         44 M   S     1116   20:14.58   6:31
   3.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     40 M   S      331   20:23.80   6:34
   4.Magnus Thompson      Woodside,NY        37 M   S      907   21:15.71   6:51
   5.Jeremy Llave         Corona,NY          22 M   S      527   22:29.25   7:14
   6.Steve Butler         Brooklyn,NY        28 M   S      112   23:54.40   7:42
   7.Kevin Hughes         Douglaston,NY      23 M   S      396   25:21.60   8:10
   8.Jaime Castillo       Astoria,NY         26 M   S      137   25:21.86   8:10
   9.John Mcguigan        Little Neck,NY     35 M   S      583   25:36.31   8:14
  10.Ade Otulaja          Saint Albans,NY    41 M   S      676   26:03.72   8:23
  11.Chris Rogers         Red Hook,NY        29 M   S      761   26:08.81   8:25
  12.Kevin Supple         Brooklyn,NY        29 M   S     1091   26:15.60   8:27
  13.Kevin Kenefick       Brooklyn,NY        20 M   S      440   26:27.89   8:31
  14.David Wong           New York,NY        23 M   S      978   27:16.14   8:47
  15.Steven Heyligers     New York,NY        26 M   S      374   27:18.34   8:47
  16.Carlos Pina          New York,NY        31 M   S      709   27:19.54   8:48
  17.Daniel Alicea        New York,NY        32 M   S       13   27:24.44   8:49
  18.David Batley         Long Beach,NY      42 M   S       50   27:30.54   8:51
  19.Francisco Blanco     Bronx,NY           24 M   S       75   27:56.50   9:00
  20.Jonathan Rosenblum   Brooklyn,NY        31 M   S      771   28:06.73   9:03
  21.Ronald Assue         White Plains,NY    42 M   S       33   28:13.12   9:05
  22.Jose Antonio         Elmhurst,NY        35 M   S       30   28:18.51   9:07
  23.Adrian Scotland      Brooklyn,NY        28 M   S      820   28:49.86   9:17
  24.Dustin Francis       Jamaica,NY         31 M   S      281   29:12.76   9:24
  25.Noah Fessenden       Elmhurst,NY        36 M   S      271   29:19.75   9:26

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE STAFF-YAI           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michele Rider        Bronx,NY           23 F   S     1076   19:32.43   6:17
   2.Donna Harbans        New York,NY        47 F   S      350   20:33.05   6:37
   3.Jennifer Segal       Brooklyn,NY        25 F   S     1080   21:08.00   6:48
   4.Amy Cooper           New York,NY        27 F   S     1018   21:33.28   6:56
   5.Laura Mitchell       Montclair,NJ       33 F   S      611   26:17.16   8:28
   6.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  41 F   S     1548   26:44.33   8:36
   7.Natasha Giurato      Hoboken,NJ         25 F   S      310   26:56.73   8:40
   8.Courtney Napleton    Brooklyn,NY        25 F   S      642   27:19.44   8:48
   9.Lauren Deaugustine   Astoria,NY         27 F   S      212   27:25.46   8:50
  10.Jennifer Grappone    New York,NY        29 F   S      326   27:37.75   8:54
  11.Alyssa Stanek        Edgewater,NJ       32 F   S     1140   28:01.28   9:01
  12.Arlene Bradley-leste New York,NY        54 F   S     1586   28:29.98   9:10
  13.Anisha Foster        New York,NY        30 F   S      278   28:46.98   9:16
  14.Marinela Cristea     Brooklyn,NY        41 F   S      198   29:16.39   9:25
  15.Sarah Baier          New York,NY        27 F   S       45   29:22.54   9:27
  16.Katherine Miller     New York,NY        29 F   S      605   29:52.46   9:37
  17.Elaine Kang          Woodside,NY        32 F   S     1124   30:03.30   9:40
  18.Susan Slattery       Centerport,NY      32 F   S      851   30:16.76   9:45
  19.Dawn Lo              Brooklyn,NY        23 F   S      528   30:17.99   9:45
  20.Michelle Lang        Astoria,NY         27 F   S      483   30:27.27   9:48
  21.Doreen Campbell      Brooklyn,NY        26 F   S      122   30:28.23   9:48
  22.Marina Wilson        Brooklyn,NY        36 F   S      971   31:41.04  10:12
  23.Angela Johnson       New York,NY        46 F   S      412   31:47.94  10:14
  24.Annie Lee            Flushing,NY        25 F   S      496   32:18.29  10:24
  25.Erica Pitman         New York,NY        30 F   S      710   32:47.57  10:33
BROADVIEW Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE BROADVIEW           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Daniel Altenau       Eastchester,NY     20 M   B       18   16:42.53   5:23
   2.Joseph Altenau       New York,NY        24 M   B       19   18:53.46   6:05
   3.Nicholas Bossert     Allentown,PA       26 M   B       90   22:01.79   7:05
   4.Rafal Cebula         Brooklyn,NY        24 M   B      140   23:20.52   7:31
   5.David Altenau        New York,NY        53 M   B     1001   25:37.46   8:15
   6.Dan Black            King Of Prussia,PA 34 M   B       72   25:49.19   8:19
   7.Jerome Schmitt       New York,NY        35 M   B      815   27:23.99   8:49
   8.Artem Smolyakov      Brooklyn,NY        28 M   B      859   28:47.65   9:16
   9.Mitch Bacharach      Ft. Lee,NJ         51 M   B       44   29:19.67   9:26
  10.Rahul Tomar          King Of Prussia,PA 45 M   B     1146   29:26.48   9:29
  11.Tim Love             Blakeslee,PA       30 M   B      534   29:57.74   9:39
  12.Lorenzo Secola       Bronx,NY           36 M   B      822   30:05.16   9:41
  13.Steve Potts          Rye Brook,NY       63 M   B      717   31:52.68  10:16
  14.Mark Johnson         Holbrook,NY        38 M   B      413   31:52.78  10:16
  15.Damon Isaac          Manhattan,NY       37 M   B      400   32:33.29  10:29
  16.Michael Kehrle       Telford,PA         40 M   B      435   32:52.70  10:35
  17.John Ballon          Brooklyn,NY        28 M   B       47   32:55.71  10:36
  18.Alexander Kanaris    Hauppauge,NY       27 M   B      424   33:22.74  10:45
  19.James Hannon         Merrick,NY         8  M   B     1118   40:10.94  12:56
  20.William Corsaw       Merrick,NY         16 M   B     1114   42:33.60  13:42

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE BROADVIEW           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Colleen Murray       West Conshohock,PA 35 F   B      638   27:17.95   8:47
   2.Elnara Mamedova      Brooklyn,NY        27 F   B      548   28:47.58   9:16
   3.Melissa Young        New York,NY        25 F   B      989   29:44.35   9:34
   4.Elizabeth Ladner     New York,NY        50 F   B      478   31:05.84  10:01
   5.Olivia Fredericks    Washington,DC      27 F   B      283   31:10.52  10:02
   6.Caitlin Monahan      Cheverly,MD        22 F   B      617   31:15.67  10:04
   7.Adara Alston         New York,NY        31 F   B       16   31:28.93  10:08
   8.Emily Rothman        Conshohocken,PA    32 F   B      776   32:44.26  10:32
   9.Lisa Kehrle          Telford,PA         41 F   B      434   33:06.97  10:40
  10.Anastasia Sofianou   Hauppauge,NY       26 F   B      860   33:22.45  10:44
  11.Elena Mondini        New York,NY        46 F   B      618   33:29.64  10:47
  12.Kristen Costa        Arlington,VA       28 F   B      192   35:13.96  11:20
  13.Emily Paulsen        Washington,DC      26 F   B      695   35:14.15  11:20
  14.Sheila Carson        King Of Prussia,PA 44 F   B      132   36:02.01  11:36
  15.Ioulia Ballon        Brooklyn,NY        41 F   B       46   36:10.05  11:38
  16.Bethany Atchison     Babylon,NY         24 F   B       40   38:09.65  12:17
  17.Elizabeth Sweeney    New York,NY        29 F   B      882   38:56.82  12:32
  18.Rory Corsaw          Merrick,NY         40 F   B     1113   40:18.94  12:59
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Segg Bland           Brooklyn,NY        64 M     76   20:30.82   6:36 81.03%
   2.John Samsel          New York,NY        66 M    801   21:01.31   6:46 80.53%
   3.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        49 M   1512   18:27.61   5:56 79.26%
   4.Stephen Conroy       New York,NY        43 M    179   19:04.44   6:08 73.19%
   5.Kenny Perschetz      Armonk,NY          55 M    704   21:17.23   6:51 72.19%
   6.Rich Green           Tempe,AZ           43 M   1644   19:24.10   6:15 71.96%
   7.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        53 M   1508   21:18.15   6:51 70.94%
   8.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         44 M   1116   20:14.58   6:31 69.50%
   9.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        42 M   1525   20:23.33   6:34 67.96%
  10.Albino Lopez         Brooklyn,NY        40 M   1509   20:06.94   6:28 67.85%
  11.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     40 M    331   20:23.80   6:34 66.92%
  12.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      56 M    844   23:31.60   7:34 65.87%
  13.Anil Shamshani       New York,NY        40 M   1570   21:52.27   7:02 62.41%
  14.Anthony Morreale     East Rockaway,NY   63 M    629   26:25.99   8:30 62.31%
  15.Stephen Clemente     Massapequa,NY      57 M    165   25:23.52   8:10 61.55%
  16.Howard Karloff       New York,NY        49 M    426   24:03.45   7:45 60.82%
  17.David Altenau        New York,NY        53 M   1001   25:37.46   8:15 58.98%
  18.Joshua Safier        Brooklyn,NY        43 M    797   23:46.85   7:39 58.71%
  19.Dan Berman           Stamford,CT        51 M   1657   25:53.82   8:20 57.41%
  20.Christopher Hartmann Morristown,NJ      49 M    357   26:01.80   8:23 56.21%
  21.Andrew Dember        Montvale,NJ        56 M    218   27:35.92   8:53 56.15%
  22.Robert Hammond       Patchogue,NY       53 M    343   26:59.33   8:41 56.00%
  23.Ronald Braddy        Brooklyn,NY        45 M     91   25:33.89   8:14 55.46%
  24.Frederick Hockenjos  Mendham,NJ         58 M    375   28:31.39   9:11 55.26%
  25.Ron Swegman          New York,NY        42 M    883   25:06.76   8:05 55.18%
  26.Doug Nielsen         New York,NY        44 M   1668   25:43.88   8:17 54.68%
  27.Joseph Dooley        Durham,CT          52 M    233   27:43.46   8:55 54.07%
  28.Ade Otulaja          Saint Albans,NY    41 M    676   26:03.72   8:23 52.77%
  29.Fred Feibusch        Brooklyn,NY        61 M    262   30:47.45   9:55 52.55%
  30.Michael Baxter       Brooklyn,NY        42 M     51   26:29.75   8:32 52.30%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Inez Mcmahon         Woodside,NY        54 F    586   19:52.18   6:24 88.76%
   2.Amy Mcclenathan      St. Petersburg,FL  50 F   1063   21:00.04   6:46 79.83%
   3.Donna Harbans        New York,NY        47 F    350   20:33.05   6:37 78.80%
   4.Bette Clark          New York,NY        54 F    162   24:19.65   7:50 72.49%
   5.Ellen Jovin          New York,NY        44 F    419   22:01.76   7:05 71.46%
   6.Kimberly Oconnor     Huntingdeon Val,PA 40 F   1569   21:47.96   7:01 70.15%
   7.Lauvi Reynolds       Saint Petersbur,FL 51 F   1544   25:21.17   8:10 66.95%
   8.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        70 F   1659   34:37.98  11:09 64.28%
   9.Gail Levy            Great Neck,NY      57 F    506   29:09.00   9:23 62.95%
  10.Amy Klein            Great Neck,NY      52 F    456   27:40.29   8:54 62.12%
  11.Kathleen Steedi      Lancaster,PA       42 F   1647   24:57.67   8:02 62.08%
  12.Arlene Bradley-leste New York,NY        54 F   1586   28:29.98   9:10 61.88%
  13.Joyce Sturges        New York,NY        50 F    876   27:21.05   8:48 61.30%
  14.Linda Spitzer        New York,NY        56 F    864   30:31.33   9:49 59.32%
  15.Margaret Enloe       New York,NY        57 F   1029   31:09.53  10:02 58.89%
  16.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  41 F   1548   26:44.33   8:36 57.55%
  17.Emma Roman           Brooklyn,NY        55 F    764   32:06.98  10:20 55.64%
  18.Loreta Andersen      Staten Island,NY   53 F   1002   31:29.97  10:08 55.27%
  19.Anne Gorman          Pompton Lakes,NJ   52 F    320   31:39.32  10:11 54.30%
  20.Patricia Tubridy     Broad Channel,NY   59 F    923   34:49.90  11:13 54.15%
  21.Naomi Brisman        New York,NY        49 F     95   30:42.89   9:53 53.92%
  22.Elizabeth Ladner     New York,NY        50 F    478   31:05.84  10:01 53.91%
  23.Laura Marmo          Brooklyn,NY        49 F    558   30:57.94   9:58 53.48%
  24.Patty Cabot          New York,NY        43 F    117   29:14.32   9:25 53.40%
  25.Maritza Torres       Yonkers,NY         51 F    911   31:52.59  10:16 53.25%
  26.Ronit Aviram         New York,NY        43 F   1648   29:33.30   9:31 52.83%
  27.Joanna Schaffer      Brewster,NY        47 F    813   30:40.75   9:52 52.79%
  28.Lorri Hamilton       New York,NY        42 F    340   29:21.94   9:27 52.77%
  29.Ozzie Ramos          New York,NY        42 F    735   29:27.90   9:29 52.59%
  30.Marinela Cristea     Brooklyn,NY        41 F    198   29:16.39   9:25 52.57%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Segg Bland           Brooklyn,NY        64 M     76   20:30.82   6:36 81.03%
   2.John Samsel          New York,NY        66 M    801   21:01.31   6:46 80.53%
   3.Christophe Stewart   Bronx  New York,NY 39 M   1513   17:05.43   5:30 79.28%
   4.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        49 M   1512   18:27.61   5:56 79.26%
   5.Daniel Altenau       Eastchester,NY     20 M     18   16:42.53   5:23 78.04%
   6.Daniel Campos        Brooklyn,NY        36 M   1012   17:01.84   5:29 77.86%
   7.Joe Jacobs           Bloomingdale,NJ    26 M    405   16:34.39   5:20 77.84%
   8.Joseph Kennedy       New York,NY        30 M    441   17:16.76   5:34 74.84%
   9.Stephen Conroy       New York,NY        43 M    179   19:04.44   6:08 73.19%
  10.Meraf Tenaw          New York,NY        17 M   1092   18:37.73   6:00 72.51%
  11.Kenny Perschetz      Armonk,NY          55 M    704   21:17.23   6:51 72.19%
  12.Rich Green           Tempe,AZ           43 M   1644   19:24.10   6:15 71.96%
  13.Kevin Beganics       ,                  24 M   1541   18:03.84   5:49 71.41%
  14.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        53 M   1508   21:18.15   6:51 70.94%
  15.Trude Simon          New York,NY        31 M   1571   18:16.99   5:53 70.90%
  16.Jason Williams       New York,NY        34 M U 1572   18:30.91   5:58 70.81%
  17.Robert Van Saders    Sunnyside,NY       30 M    929   18:16.18   5:53 70.79%
  18.Javier Montes        Sunnyside,NY       23 M    621   18:14.07   5:52 70.75%
  19.Oliver Shore         New Rochelle,NY    13 M   1652   20:41.84   6:40 70.08%
  20.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         44 M   1116   20:14.58   6:31 69.50%
  21.Stephen Bonica       Long Island Cit,NY 32 M   1514   18:43.31   6:02 69.45%
  22.David White          New York,NY        24 M    967   18:41.00   6:01 69.05%
  23.Bradley Peterson     Brooklyn,NY        36 M    706   19:17.11   6:12 68.75%
  24.Justin Parker        Brooklyn,NY        32 M    689   18:56.03   6:06 68.67%
  25.Joseph Altenau       New York,NY        24 M     19   18:53.46   6:05 68.29%
  26.Piers Euler          Brisbane,AU        28 M    251   18:54.36   6:05 68.24%
  27.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        42 M   1525   20:23.33   6:34 67.96%
  28.Ariel Lopez          Valley Stream,NY   27 M    531   19:00.30   6:07 67.88%
  29.Albino Lopez         Brooklyn,NY        40 M   1509   20:06.94   6:28 67.85%
  30.Josh Fox             Whitestone,NY      28 M    279   19:01.34   6:07 67.82%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Inez Mcmahon         Woodside,NY        54 F    586   19:52.18   6:24 88.76%
   2.Ivette Mejia         New York,NY        19 F    591   18:10.29   5:51 81.77%
   3.Amy Mcclenathan      St. Petersburg,FL  50 F   1063   21:00.04   6:46 79.83%
   4.Donna Harbans        New York,NY        47 F    350   20:33.05   6:37 78.80%
   5.Eras Chong           Hoboken,NJ         23 F    157   19:29.01   6:16 75.96%
   6.Michele Rider        Bronx,NY           23 F   1076   19:32.43   6:17 75.74%
   7.Lauren Perschetz     Armonk,NY          15 F    705   21:16.96   6:51 72.82%
   8.Bette Clark          New York,NY        54 F    162   24:19.65   7:50 72.49%
   9.Ellen Jovin          New York,NY        44 F    419   22:01.76   7:05 71.46%
  10.Kimberly Oconnor     Huntingdeon Val,PA 40 F   1569   21:47.96   7:01 70.15%
  11.Jennifer Segal       Brooklyn,NY        25 F   1080   21:08.00   6:48 70.03%
  12.Amy Hosking          New York,NY        12 F    388   23:25.11   7:32 69.52%
  13.Amy Cooper           New York,NY        27 F   1018   21:33.28   6:56 68.66%
  14.Alexis Keller        Garden City,NY     28 F    437   21:38.53   6:58 68.39%
  15.Lauvi Reynolds       Saint Petersbur,FL 51 F   1544   25:21.17   8:10 66.95%
  16.Linda Papzierf       Dobbs Ferry,NY     38 F   1666   22:52.23   7:22 66.13%
  17.Mandy Laneve         New York,NY        23 F    482   22:29.22   7:14 65.82%
  18.Amy Stein            New York,NY        36 F   1088   22:49.40   7:21 65.70%
  19.Libby Thomas         Mineolaq,NY        27 F    904   22:50.97   7:21 64.77%
  20.Laura Chegwidden     Hamburg,NJ         25 F    149   22:51.65   7:21 64.74%
  21.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        70 F   1659   34:37.98  11:09 64.28%
  22.Gail Levy            Great Neck,NY      57 F    506   29:09.00   9:23 62.95%
  23.Liane Carlucci       Lindenhurst,NY     34 F   1014   23:53.98   7:42 62.34%
  24.Amy Klein            Great Neck,NY      52 F    456   27:40.29   8:54 62.12%
  25.Kathleen Steedi      Lancaster,PA       42 F   1647   24:57.67   8:02 62.08%
  26.Arlene Bradley-leste New York,NY        54 F   1586   28:29.98   9:10 61.88%
  27.Joyce Sturges        New York,NY        50 F    876   27:21.05   8:48 61.30%
  28.Stephanie Walpole    Rock Tavern,NY     23 F    943   24:09.13   7:46 61.28%
  29.Gita Vikram          Staten Island,NY   14 F    935   25:54.16   8:20 60.66%
  30.Sandra Moura         New York,NY        23 F    632   24:25.64   7:52 60.59%