WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN

Race Date:6-20-10

3 Mile Run --- 16 Mi BIKE --- 3 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Run1   Pace RnPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Jeff Miller          42 M      106  16:36  5:32    2 |  :35    5 |  37:46 25.4    1 |  :37   10 |  17:20  5:47    1 |1:12:54      
   2.Christophe Garges    35 M      109  16:22  5:27    1 |  :29    1 |  42:27 22.6    2 |  :37   11 |  17:32  5:51    3 |1:17:27      
   3.Sean Robbins         41 M        6  16:44  5:35    3 |  :34    4 |  42:52 22.4    3 |  :28    2 |  17:25  5:48    2 |1:18:03      
   4.Jeffrey Hefrick      39 M      122  18:01  6:00    6 |  :43   13 |  43:19 22.2    4 |  :36    6 |  19:59  6:40    8 |1:22:38      
   5.Brian Hilburt        32 M      129  18:45  6:15   10 |  :47   18 |  43:23 22.1    5 |  :43   24 |  19:43  6:34    7 |1:23:21      
   6.Mikael Hanson        42 M      144  18:47  6:16   11 |  :44   15 |  43:23 22.1    6 |  :47   31 |  20:10  6:43   10 |1:23:51      
   7.George Fair Iii      41 M      108  17:05  5:42    4 |  :44   16 |  47:31 20.2   18 |  :44   28 |  18:34  6:11    4 |1:24:38      
   8.Kelly Ciravolo       31 F      125  17:47  5:56    5 |  :54   31 |  46:46 20.5   13 |  :52   44 |  19:13  6:24    6 |1:25:32      
   9.Timothy Scanlan      37 M      145  18:18  6:06    8 |  :57   43 |  47:22 20.3   16 |  :44   29 |  19:02  6:21    5 |1:26:23      
  10.Jeremy Garges        33 M       92  20:01  6:40   24 |  :39    8 |  45:02 21.3    9 |  :32    3 |  20:36  6:52   14 |1:26:50      
  11.Mark Farrell         52 M        8  19:28  6:29   16 | 1:07   66 |  44:25 21.6    7 |  :54   52 |  21:43  7:14   25 |1:27:37      
  12.Rob Baran            37 M      147  19:38  6:33   17 |  :35    6 |  47:31 20.2   17 |  :36    7 |  20:51  6:57   15 |1:29:11      
  13.Nick Hetro           22 M       10  20:15  6:45   28 |  :38    7 |  45:37 21.0   11 |  :36    8 |  23:01  7:40   37 |1:30:07      
  14.Brian Thomas         40 M       44  18:10  6:03    7 |  :31    2 |  50:41 18.9   30 |  :25    1 |  20:30  6:50   12 |1:30:17      
  15.Paul Polensky        51 M        5  20:54  6:58   41 | 1:01   54 |  45:12 21.2   10 | 1:00   64 |  22:17  7:26   29 |1:30:24      
  16.David Levandoski     17 M      142  20:10  6:43   26 | 1:23   97 |  48:09 19.9   19 |  :37   12 |  20:08  6:43    9 |1:30:27      
  17.Monica Obsitas       23 F      134  19:38  6:33   18 |  :45   17 |  48:46 19.7   20 |  :37   13 |  21:06  7:02   17 |1:30:52      
  18.Charles Trotta       49 M       83  21:12  7:04   46 | 1:01   53 |  44:41 21.5    8 |  :59   62 |  23:21  7:47   42 |1:31:14      
  19.Robert Gould         39 M       31  19:44  6:35   20 |  :43   14 |  47:04 20.4   14 |  :37   14 |  23:44  7:55   52 |1:31:52      
  20.Joe Maskalis         29 M       11  18:39  6:13    9 |  :49   24 |  51:23 18.7   37 |  :38   17 |  20:33  6:51   13 |1:32:02      
  21.Jennifer Hedrick     29 F      124  20:40  6:53   33 |  :42   12 |  49:26 19.4   25 |  :33    4 |  20:55  6:58   16 |1:32:16      
  22.Eric Anchorstar      43 M        4  20:00  6:40   23 | 1:03   58 |  49:25 19.4   24 | 1:04   73 |  21:08  7:03   19 |1:32:40      
  23.Michael Harostock    26 M        2  22:15  7:25   59 |  :32    3 |  46:16 20.7   12 |  :33    5 |  24:29  8:10   58 |1:34:05      
  24.Brian Tonitis        54 M       17  20:00  6:40   22 |  :42   11 |  49:10 19.5   23 |  :47   33 |  23:35  7:52   45 |1:34:14      
  25.Con Mc Cole          51 M      119  21:02  7:01   44 | 1:09   72 |  49:44 19.3   26 |  :59   61 |  21:41  7:14   23 |1:34:35      
  26.David Gould          37 M       20  21:30  7:10   50 |  :56   38 |  48:50 19.7   21 |  :47   32 |  23:03  7:41   39 |1:35:06      
  27.Mike Wilczynski      38 M      132  20:40  6:53   34 | 1:14   84 |  49:06 19.6   22 | 1:31  116 |  22:47  7:36   33 |1:35:18      
  28.Alec Barcklow        32 M       36  20:11  6:44   27 |  :48   21 |  50:19 19.1   28 |  :54   53 |  23:24  7:48   43 |1:35:36      
  29.Kerry Potter         37 F      139  21:35  7:12   52 | 1:07   67 |  49:44 19.3   27 | 1:07   82 |  22:06  7:22   28 |1:35:39      
  30.Melissa Scott        23 F       29  19:44  6:35   21 |  :55   37 |  51:21 18.7   34 |  :42   23 |  23:13  7:44   40 |1:35:55      
  31.Jim Mc Kay           30 M      146  20:29  6:50   31 | 1:29  110 |  51:32 18.6   40 | 1:01   66 |  21:30  7:10   20 |1:36:01      
  32.Michael Mc Andrew    50 M      114  19:40  6:33   19 |  :54   32 |  53:27 18.0   48 |  :38   18 |  21:31  7:10   21 |1:36:10      
  33.Greg Hillebrand      39 M       80  19:18  6:26   14 | 1:07   69 |  53:56 17.8   54 |  :46   30 |  21:07  7:02   18 |1:36:14      
  34.Craig Borders        40 M       58  20:41  6:54   35 | 1:18   92 |  51:30 18.6   39 | 1:13   89 |  21:43  7:14   26 |1:36:25      
  35.Michael Dorbad       49 M      118  20:52  6:57   40 |  :58   44 |  50:53 18.9   32 |  :48   38 |  23:37  7:52   48 |1:37:08      
  36.Woody Hayot          56 M      120  21:11  7:04   45 |  :53   30 |  51:25 18.7   38 |  :58   59 |  22:58  7:39   36 |1:37:25      
  37.James Deom           25 M        3  19:09  6:23   13 |  :39    9 |  55:12 17.4   67 |  :39   20 |  21:50  7:17   27 |1:37:29      
  38.Jocelyn Shilling     49 F       15  20:46  6:55   36 |  :56   39 |  52:28 18.3   46 |  :43   26 |  22:48  7:36   34 |1:37:41      
  39.Howard Renner        41 M       13  20:56  6:59   43 | 1:26  102 |  51:22 18.7   36 | 1:27  109 |  22:44  7:35   32 |1:37:55      
  40.Chris Krall          50 M      140  20:51  6:57   39 | 1:25  101 |  51:21 18.7   35 | 1:04   74 |  23:15  7:45   41 |1:37:56      
  41.Alexandre Chepigin   16 M       19  19:02  6:21   12 | 1:06   64 |  55:05 17.4   65 | 1:28  110 |  21:39  7:13   22 |1:38:20      
  42.Jim Schutawie        47 M       28  21:25  7:08   49 | 1:04   60 |  50:49 18.9   31 |  :54   55 |  24:46  8:15   63 |1:38:58      
  43.Mark Wychock         17 M      138  20:32  6:51   32 | 2:02  133 |  52:19 18.3   45 | 1:40  126 |  22:33  7:31   30 |1:39:06      
  44.Rex Sheikh           18 M       71  19:28  6:29   15 | 1:00   51 |  57:40 16.6   84 |  :43   25 |  20:26  6:49   11 |1:39:17      
  45.Ellen Krantz-buskovi 38 F       63  20:16  6:45   29 |  :52   27 |  55:56 17.2   70 |  :48   37 |  21:42  7:14   24 |1:39:34      
  46.Ted Riviello         52 M       96  21:38  7:13   53 | 1:21   95 |  51:46 18.5   42 | 1:17   96 |  23:42  7:54   51 |1:39:44      
  47.William Deemer       39 M       61  21:51  7:17   55 |  :59   47 |  51:51 18.5   43 | 1:22  107 |  24:06  8:02   55 |1:40:09      
  48.Mark Romanowski      23 M       69  20:10  6:43   25 | 1:01   55 |  55:50 17.2   69 |  :52   45 |  22:41  7:34   31 |1:40:34      
  49.Frank Brown          53 M      110  20:50  6:57   38 | 1:27  105 |  54:05 17.8   56 | 1:25  108 |  23:02  7:41   38 |1:40:49      
  50.James Bobeck         30 M      115  22:14  7:25   58 |  :48   23 |  53:29 17.9   50 |  :52   46 |  23:37  7:52   49 |1:41:00      
  51.Joelle Fair          41 F      107  20:55  6:58   42 | 1:12   80 |  55:08 17.4   66 |  :54   54 |  23:35  7:52   46 |1:41:44      
  52.Scott Clinton        50 M       14  22:10  7:23   57 |  :51   25 |  53:34 17.9   51 | 1:09   85 |  24:35  8:12   59 |1:42:19      
  53.Larry Montante       48 M       54  24:47  8:16   94 | 1:25  100 |  47:11 20.3   15 | 1:13   91 |  27:56  9:19   94 |1:42:32      
  54.Joseph Ackourey      47 M       65  22:53  7:38   68 |  :52   26 |  50:38 19.0   29 |  :52   47 |  27:31  9:10   90 |1:42:46      
  55.Chris Keller         35 M      143  23:13  7:44   73 |  :54   33 |  53:29 17.9   49 |  :48   39 |  24:44  8:15   62 |1:43:08      
  56.Gregory Martin       55 M      101  24:13  8:04   83 | 1:09   73 |  51:19 18.7   33 | 1:06   80 |  25:40  8:33   71 |1:43:27      
  57.Sandra Jesse         37 F      100  22:23  7:28   61 | 1:06   63 |  54:55 17.5   60 |  :51   41 |  24:15  8:05   56 |1:43:30      
  58.Jimmie Hill          26 M       72  21:18  7:06   47 | 1:00   50 |  55:00 17.5   63 |  :40   22 |  25:46  8:35   74 |1:43:44      
  59.George Dale          38 M       23  22:22  7:27   60 |  :47   19 |  56:10 17.1   71 |  :39   21 |  23:49  7:56   53 |1:43:47      
  60.Michael Verton       30 M       50  23:02  7:41   70 | 1:17   89 |  54:58 17.5   61 |  :59   63 |  23:36  7:52   47 |1:43:52      
  61.Liza Prokop          33 F      133  23:56  7:59   81 |  :48   22 |  52:19 18.3   44 |  :47   35 |  26:24  8:48   80 |1:44:14      
  62.Charlene Aquilina    29 F      123  22:05  7:22   56 | 1:11   77 |  55:05 17.4   64 | 1:15   93 |  24:40  8:13   60 |1:44:16      
  63.Raymond Witkowski    23 M       68  22:25  7:28   63 | 1:00   49 |  51:39 18.6   41 | 1:29  113 |  28:18  9:26   99 |1:44:51      
  64.Chris Cavanaugh      49 M       90  22:24  7:28   62 |  :47   20 |  56:46 16.9   78 |  :47   34 |  24:20  8:07   57 |1:45:04      
  65.Cory Brechbill       36 M       67  21:39  7:13   54 | 1:05   62 |  54:29 17.6   59 |  :47   36 |  27:28  9:09   87 |1:45:28      
  66.Michelle Swiatek     25 F       43  22:30  7:30   65 |  :56   41 |  56:42 16.9   77 |  :43   27 |  25:08  8:23   65 |1:45:59      
  67.David Tranell        55 M       70  23:24  7:48   74 | 1:54  130 |  54:13 17.7   57 | 1:39  123 |  25:10  8:23   66 |1:46:20      
  68.Kurt Reider          42 M       52  24:23  8:08   86 |  :56   40 |  53:46 17.9   53 |  :51   43 |  26:31  8:50   82 |1:46:27      
  69.Kenneth Tocha        63 M       25  23:54  7:58   80 |  :54   34 |  55:25 17.3   68 |  :53   51 |  25:42  8:34   72 |1:46:48      
  70.John Panzitta        47 M      116  24:10  8:03   82 | 1:19   93 |  54:03 17.8   55 | 1:37  122 |  25:52  8:37   76 |1:47:01      
  71.Warren Munoz         52 M      135  20:26  6:49   30 | 2:25  139 |1:00:59 15.7   94 | 1:28  111 |  22:48  7:36   35 |1:48:06      
  72.Michael Adamshick    32 M      127  25:07  8:22   99 | 1:07   68 |  52:56 18.1   47 | 1:04   76 |  28:01  9:20   96 |1:48:15      
  73.Lea Ann Kish         44 F       95  23:01  7:40   69 | 1:13   82 |  58:51 16.3   87 | 1:22  106 |  23:50  7:57   54 |1:48:17      
  74.Albert Martino       25 M       94  22:49  7:36   67 | 1:47  127 |  56:40 16.9   76 | 2:02  136 |  25:05  8:22   64 |1:48:23      
  75.Rich Shiptoski       51 M      105  23:03  7:41   71 | 1:55  131 |  58:10 16.5   85 | 1:58  134 |  23:40  7:53   50 |1:48:46      
  76.Jacquelyn Stevenson  27 F       55  23:52  7:57   78 | 1:31  116 |  56:58 16.9   79 |  :57   58 |  25:48  8:36   75 |1:49:06      
  77.Robert Dompkosky     43 M        7  24:21  8:07   85 | 1:23   98 |  57:17 16.8   83 | 1:13   90 |  25:59  8:40   77 |1:50:13      
  78.Kelly Spencer        30 F      126  25:08  8:23  100 | 1:07   70 |  54:59 17.5   62 |  :52   48 |  28:25  9:28  100 |1:50:31      
  79.Nicole Sennett       33 F      130  22:28  7:29   64 | 1:26  103 |  59:09 16.2   88 | 1:21  105 |  26:13  8:44   79 |1:50:37      
  80.Tom Walski           59 M      102  24:28  8:09   88 | 1:22   96 |  57:04 16.8   80 | 1:28  112 |  26:24  8:48   81 |1:50:46      
  81.Jason Isely          49 M       91  22:47  7:36   66 | 1:31  115 |  56:17 17.1   72 | 1:20  104 |  29:44  9:55  107 |1:51:39      
  82.Courtney Warren      39 F       21  24:42  8:14   93 |  :56   42 |  59:55 16.0   90 |  :48   40 |  25:18  8:26   67 |1:51:39      
  83.Joseph Reich         37 M       76  26:36  8:52  113 | 2:08  135 |  54:15 17.7   58 | 1:19  100 |  27:59  9:20   95 |1:52:17      
  84.Hannah Coffin        17 F       33  20:49  6:56   37 | 1:17   90 |1:05:32 14.6  108 | 1:00   65 |  24:43  8:14   61 |1:53:21      
  85.Cathy Stanski        41 F       49  26:10  8:43  107 | 1:07   71 |  56:39 16.9   75 | 1:03   70 |  29:26  9:49  104 |1:54:25      
  86.Matt Wills           28 M       35  21:23  7:08   48 |  :58   46 |1:05:50 14.6  109 |  :55   56 |  25:22  8:27   68 |1:54:28      
  87.William Langan       47 M       47  23:52  7:57   77 | 1:19   94 |1:02:38 15.3  102 | 1:04   75 |  25:35  8:32   70 |1:54:28      
  88.Sarah Leskosky       29 F       48  24:17  8:06   84 | 1:12   81 |1:01:08 15.7   95 |  :37   16 |  27:30  9:10   89 |1:54:44      
  89.James Dunleavy       37 M       77  24:39  8:13   92 | 1:27  106 |  56:29 17.0   73 | 1:39  124 |  30:47 10:16  116 |1:55:01      
  90.Brian Zabroski       38 M      131  24:56  8:19   97 | 1:39  121 |  59:26 16.2   89 | 1:36  121 |  27:29  9:10   88 |1:55:06      
  91.Len Romanowski       54 M       22  28:13  9:24  127 | 1:14   85 |  57:14 16.8   82 | 1:03   68 |  27:45  9:15   92 |1:55:29      
  92.Antony Degiosio      42 M        9  23:36  7:52   76 | 1:37  119 |1:00:06 16.0   92 | 1:03   69 |  29:08  9:43  103 |1:55:30      
  93.Jeff Peznowski       41 M      136  27:30  9:10  122 | 1:35  118 |  53:36 17.9   52 | 1:30  115 |  31:19 10:26  119 |1:55:30      
  94.Joseph Kraus         45 M      128  24:55  8:18   95 | 1:51  128 |  59:55 16.0   91 | 1:53  130 |  27:14  9:05   86 |1:55:48      
  95.Kurt Malkames        21 M       38  23:53  7:58   79 | 1:11   78 |  57:12 16.8   81 | 1:13   92 |  32:43 10:54  124 |1:56:12      
  96.Kristine Dale        38 F       75  24:23  8:08   87 | 1:04   61 |1:01:59 15.5  100 | 1:11   88 |  27:41  9:14   91 |1:56:18      
  97.George Nicholls      64 M       51  25:25  8:28  104 | 1:56  132 |1:02:07 15.5  101 | 2:31  139 |  25:22  8:27   69 |1:57:21      
  98.Janelle Surkin       41 F       39  24:56  8:19   96 |  :54   35 |1:01:11 15.7   96 | 1:06   81 |  29:34  9:51  105 |1:57:41      
  99.Neil Hunsinger       34 M      103  27:09  9:03  120 |  :39   10 |1:03:11 15.2  104 |  :36    9 |  28:40  9:33  101 |2:00:15      
 100.Susan Farrell        50 F       27  26:41  8:54  115 | 1:11   79 |1:01:23 15.6   98 | 1:05   79 |  30:12 10:04  110 |2:00:32      
 101.Wendy Reshetar       36 F       41  27:05  9:02  119 | 1:14   86 |1:01:22 15.6   97 | 1:10   87 |  29:47  9:56  108 |2:00:38      
 102.Ronald Rawls         62 M       32  24:31  8:10   90 | 1:40  122 |1:00:42 15.8   93 | 1:55  132 |  32:26 10:49  123 |2:01:14      
 103.Cheri Balmer         43 F       45  26:10  8:43  106 | 1:02   57 |  58:45 16.3   86 | 1:19  103 |  34:14 11:25  128 |2:01:30      
 104.Thomas Leighton Jr   22 M      112  21:33  7:11   51 | 1:03   59 |1:14:56 12.8  134 |  :53   50 |  23:27  7:49   44 |2:01:52      
 105.Ryan Hartz           32 M       56  27:28  9:09  121 | 2:06  134 |  56:38 17.0   74 | 1:39  125 |  34:15 11:25  129 |2:02:06      
 106.Megan Kennedy        39 F       59  24:32  8:11   91 | 1:16   88 |1:08:30 14.0  116 | 1:08   83 |  27:07  9:02   85 |2:02:33      
 107.Ken Strish           38 M       84  23:32  7:51   75 | 1:00   52 |1:11:24 13.4  122 |  :51   42 |  26:11  8:44   78 |2:02:58      
 108.Miranda Lee Hildebra 26 F       98  24:30  8:10   89 |  :54   36 |1:12:09 13.3  124 |  :37   15 |  25:42  8:34   73 |2:03:52      
 109.Marty O'connor       28 M       53  25:22  8:27  101 | 1:30  113 |1:03:00 15.2  103 | 1:19  102 |  34:04 11:21  127 |2:05:15      
 110.Mary Stabinsky       34 F       78  26:15  8:45  109 | 1:27  108 |1:07:08 14.3  112 | 1:54  131 |  28:40  9:33  102 |2:05:24      
 111.Robert Gallen        49 M       60  28:14  9:25  128 | 1:13   83 |1:05:05 14.8  107 |  :38   19 |  30:30 10:10  114 |2:05:40      
 112.Jay Nardone          39 M      121  28:18  9:26  130 | 1:40  123 |1:04:36 14.9  105 | 1:30  114 |  30:17 10:06  112 |2:06:21      
 113.Ralph Macaravage     39 M       30  28:18  9:26  129 |  :58   45 |1:01:36 15.6   99 |  :58   60 |  34:34 11:31  131 |2:06:24      
 114.Jennifer Klockars    31 F       26  26:41  8:54  116 | 2:21  138 |1:05:02 14.8  106 | 1:59  135 |  31:07 10:22  118 |2:07:10      
 115.Joseph Dreier Iii    32 M       86  27:49  9:16  124 | 1:30  114 |1:06:05 14.5  110 | 1:17   99 |  31:23 10:28  122 |2:08:04      
 116.Nadine Dreier        31 F       64  27:52  9:17  125 | 1:27  107 |1:06:16 14.5  111 | 1:08   84 |  31:22 10:27  121 |2:08:05      
 117.Amanda Morton        28 F       87  26:12  8:44  108 | 1:24   99 |1:08:26 14.0  115 | 1:45  129 |  30:46 10:15  115 |2:08:33      
 118.John Laboranti       25 M       82  25:01  8:20   98 | 1:42  125 |1:10:20 13.6  119 | 1:40  127 |  30:25 10:08  113 |2:09:08      
 119.David Eveland        50 M       88  23:10  7:43   72 | 1:09   75 |1:12:52 13.2  125 | 1:03   71 |  30:58 10:19  117 |2:09:12      
 120.Nancy Harmon         51 F       99  26:28  8:49  111 | 1:09   74 |1:11:19 13.5  121 | 1:01   67 |  29:51  9:57  109 |2:09:48      
 121.Jack Lee             48 M       73  27:57  9:19  126 |  :52   28 |1:10:21 13.6  120 | 1:04   78 |  29:35  9:52  106 |2:09:49      
 122.Jim Manello          57 M       89  25:38  8:33  105 | 1:17   91 |1:14:21 12.9  132 | 1:17   97 |  27:48  9:16   93 |2:10:21      
 123.Alma Gilo            36 F       93  26:37  8:52  114 | 1:29  111 |1:13:26 13.1  128 | 1:04   77 |  28:05  9:22   98 |2:10:41      
 124.Mary Ann Hendrickson 55 F       57  26:35  8:52  112 | 1:40  124 |1:14:18 12.9  130 | 1:09   86 |  28:01  9:20   97 |2:11:43      
 125.Michael Wise         35 M       40  25:23  8:28  103 | 1:14   87 |1:16:26 12.6  135 | 2:58  140 |  26:50  8:57   83 |2:12:51      
 126.Jeremiah Scutt       34 M       34  25:23  8:28  102 | 1:10   76 |1:17:43 12.4  137 | 1:45  128 |  26:51  8:57   84 |2:12:52      
 127.Theresa Machowski    36 F       97  28:24  9:28  132 | 1:53  129 |1:10:07 13.7  118 | 1:19  101 |  31:19 10:26  120 |2:13:02      
 128.Regina Schneider     45 F      111  28:22  9:27  131 |  :59   48 |1:11:41 13.4  123 | 1:16   95 |  32:57 10:59  125 |2:15:15      
 129.David Tambur         38 M        1  26:58  8:59  118 | 1:37  120 |1:07:43 14.2  114 | 1:32  118 |  37:35 12:32  136 |2:15:25      
 130.Carmella Di Pippa    56 F      104  26:24  8:48  110 | 1:26  104 |1:19:59 12.0  138 | 1:17   98 |  30:15 10:05  111 |2:19:21      
 131.Kimberly Keller      37 F       74  32:00 10:40  136 | 1:46  126 |1:09:53 13.7  117 | 1:15   94 |  34:56 11:39  132 |2:19:50      
 132.Brian Leighton       47 M       12  28:27  9:29  133 | 1:27  109 |1:14:26 12.9  133 | 1:33  119 |  36:06 12:02  133 |2:21:59      
 133.Julie Burkhardt      37 F      137  29:29  9:50  134 | 1:34  117 |1:14:18 12.9  131 | 1:31  117 |  37:26 12:29  134 |2:24:18      
 134.Carmen Campione      48 F       46  26:54  8:58  117 | 1:29  112 |1:20:36 11.9  139 | 1:34  120 |  34:26 11:29  130 |2:24:59      
 135.Raymond Gaylets      54 M       85  37:06 12:22  140 | 2:46  140 |1:07:14 14.3  113 | 2:08  137 |  37:34 12:31  135 |2:26:48      
 136.Jason Laboranti      18 M       81  27:46  9:15  123 | 1:06   65 |1:24:12 11.4  140 |  :52   49 |  33:14 11:05  126 |2:27:10      
 137.Ashley Cesare        24 F       16  33:38 11:13  138 | 1:01   56 |1:13:20 13.1  126 |  :55   57 |  39:48 13:16  139 |2:28:42      
 138.Damian Lendacky      37 M      117  32:47 10:56  137 | 2:10  137 |1:13:20 13.1  127 | 1:56  133 |  39:26 13:09  137 |2:29:39      
 139.Ashley Stegonshek    23 F       42  31:04 10:21  135 |  :52   29 |1:17:17 12.4  136 | 1:03   72 |  39:26 13:09  138 |2:29:42      
 140.James Gaudino        38 M      184  33:49 11:16  139 | 2:08  136 |1:13:45 13.0  129 | 2:28  138 |  45:23 15:08  140 |2:37:33      
DNF-DQ List
****.MATT TONITIS         25 M   LAR   18  18:06  6:02      |  :47      |  51:42 18.6      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JOSEPH MORRISON      30 M   X-L   66  31:38 10:33      | 1:46      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.DENNIS SMITH         47 M   LAR   79  20:44  6:55      |  :54      |1:04:58 14.8      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.CHARLIE KARCUTSKI    24 M        141  23:06  7:42      | 1:57      |1:02:04 15.5      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Jeff Miller          Lewistown,PA       42 M            106 1:12:54.65       
   2.Christophe Garges    Bethlehem,PA       35 M            109 1:17:27.30       
   3.Sean Robbins         Shavertown,PA      41 M              6 1:18:03.25       
   4.Jeffrey Hefrick      Riegelsville,PA    39 M            122 1:22:38.35       
   5.Brian Hilburt        Wilkes Barre,PA    32 M            129 1:23:21.20       
   6.Mikael Hanson        New York,NY        42 M            144 1:23:51.10       
   7.George Fair Iii      Scotrun,PA         41 M            108 1:24:38.65       
   8.Timothy Scanlan      Bryn Mawr,PA       37 M            145 1:26:23.75       
   9.Jeremy Garges        Perkasie,PA        33 M             92 1:26:50.55       
  10.Mark Farrell         Exeter,PA          52 M              8 1:27:37.35       
WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Kelly Ciravolo       Shavertown,PA      31 F            125 1:25:32.95       
   2.Monica Obsitas       Wilkes Barre,PA    23 F            134 1:30:52.45       
   3.Jennifer Hedrick     Riegelsville,PA    29 F            124 1:32:16.85       
   4.Kerry Potter         Wyoming,PA         37 F            139 1:35:39.15       
   5.Melissa Scott        Corvallis,OR       23 F             29 1:35:55.80       
   6.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     49 F             15 1:37:41.05       
   7.Ellen Krantz-buskovi Mayfield,PA        38 F             63 1:39:34.80       
   8.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         41 F            107 1:41:44.25       
   9.Sandra Jesse         Dallas,PA          37 F            100 1:43:30.85       
  10.Liza Prokop          Wilkes Barre,PA    33 F            133 1:44:14.00       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Jeff Miller Lewistown,PA 42 M 106 1:12:54.65 2.Sean Robbins Shavertown,PA 41 M 6 1:18:03.25 3.Mikael Hanson New York,NY 42 M 144 1:23:51.10 4.George Fair Iii Scotrun,PA 41 M 108 1:24:38.65 5.Mark Farrell Exeter,PA 52 M 8 1:27:37.35 6.Brian Thomas Tunkhannock,PA 40 M 44 1:30:17.00 7.Paul Polensky Carlisle,PA 51 M 5 1:30:24.60 8.Charles Trotta Dupont,PA 49 M 83 1:31:14.50 9.Eric Anchorstar Pottsville,PA 43 M 4 1:32:40.55 10.Brian Tonitis Auburn,PA 54 M 17 1:34:14.90 WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Jocelyn Shilling Saylorsburg,PA 49 F 15 1:37:41.05 2.Joelle Fair Scotrun,PA 41 F 107 1:41:44.25 3.Lea Ann Kish New York,NY 44 F 95 1:48:17.45 4.Cathy Stanski Dallas,PA 41 F 49 1:54:25.35 5.Janelle Surkin Berwick,PA 41 F 39 1:57:41.25 6.Susan Farrell West Pittston,PA 50 F 27 2:00:32.05 7.Cheri Balmer Dallas,PA 43 F 45 2:01:30.45 8.Nancy Harmon Berwick,PA 51 F 99 2:09:48.55 9.Mary Ann Hendrickson Clifford Townsh,PA 55 F 57 2:11:43.20 10.Regina Schneider Doylestown,PA 45 F 111 2:15:15.75
AGE GROUP RESULTS

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.David Levandoski     Kingston,PA        17 M   16       142 1:30:27.45       
   2.Alexandre Chepigin   Chappaqua,NY       16 M   41        19 1:38:20.50       
   3.Mark Wychock         White Haven,PA     17 M   43       138 1:39:06.00       
   4.Rex Sheikh           Mountaintop,PA     18 M   44        71 1:39:17.20       
   5.Jason Laboranti      Scranton,PA        18 M  136        81 2:27:10.65       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Hannah Coffin        Mountain Top,PA    17 F   84        33 1:53:21.15       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Nick Hetro           Erie,PA            22 M   13        10 1:30:07.15       
   2.Mark Romanowski      Dallas,PA          23 M   48        69 1:40:34.90       
   3.Raymond Witkowski    Hazleton,PA        23 M   63        68 1:44:51.80       
   4.Kurt Malkames        Allentown,PA       21 M   95        38 1:56:12.45       
   5.Thomas Leighton Jr   Wilkes Barre,PA    22 M  104       112 2:01:52.85       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Monica Obsitas       Wilkes Barre,PA    23 F   17       134 1:30:52.45       
   1.Melissa Scott        Corvallis,OR       23 F   30        29 1:35:55.80       
   2.Ashley Cesare        Moosic,PA          24 F  137        16 2:28:42.00       
   3.Ashley Stegonshek    Bensalem,PA        23 F  139        42 2:29:42.55       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Joe Maskalis         Fort Drum,NY       29 M   20        11 1:32:02.65       
   2.Michael Harostock    Shavertown,PA      26 M   23         2 1:34:05.35       
   3.James Deom           Wilkes-barre,PA    25 M   37         3 1:37:29.85       
   4.Jimmie Hill          Berwick,PA         26 M   58        72 1:43:44.15       
   5.Albert Martino       Wilkes Barre,PA    25 M   74        94 1:48:23.15       
   6.Matt Wills           Scranton,PA        28 M   86        35 1:54:28.05       
   7.Marty O'connor       Plains,DE          28 M  109        53 2:05:15.60       
   8.John Laboranti       Scranton,PA        25 M  118        82 2:09:08.00       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Jennifer Hedrick     Riegelsville,PA    29 F   21       124 1:32:16.85       
   1.Charlene Aquilina    Shavertown,PA      29 F   62       123 1:44:16.70       
   2.Michelle Swiatek     Shillington,PA     25 F   66        43 1:45:59.10       
   3.Jacquelyn Stevenson  Mountain Top,PA    27 F   76        55 1:49:06.10       
   4.Sarah Leskosky       Drums,PA           29 F   88        48 1:54:44.25       
   5.Miranda Lee Hildebra Wapwallopen,PA     26 F  108        98 2:03:52.85       
   6.Amanda Morton        Drums,PA           28 F  117        87 2:08:33.80       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Brian Hilburt        Wilkes Barre,PA    32 M    5       129 1:23:21.20       
   2.Jeremy Garges        Perkasie,PA        33 M   10        92 1:26:50.55       
   3.Alec Barcklow        Wilkes Barre,PA    32 M   28        36 1:35:36.30       
   4.Jim Mc Kay           Scranton,PA        30 M   31       146 1:36:01.70       
   5.James Bobeck         Pittston,PA        30 M   50       115 1:41:00.85       
   6.Michael Verton       Lake Ariel,PA      30 M   60        50 1:43:52.40       
   7.Michael Adamshick    Dallas,PA          32 M   72       127 1:48:15.95       
   8.Neil Hunsinger       Drums,PA           34 M   99       103 2:00:15.65       
   9.Ryan Hartz           Exeter,PA          32 M  105        56 2:02:06.40       
  10.Joseph Dreier Iii    Danville,PA        32 M  115        86 2:08:04.40       
  11.Jeremiah Scutt       Bear Creek Twp,PA  34 M  126        34 2:12:52.55       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Kelly Ciravolo       Shavertown,PA      31 F    8       125 1:25:32.95       
   1.Liza Prokop          Wilkes Barre,PA    33 F   61       133 1:44:14.00       
   2.Kelly Spencer        Dallas,PA          30 F   78       126 1:50:31.95       
   3.Nicole Sennett       Mountain Top,PA    33 F   79       130 1:50:37.50       
   4.Mary Stabinsky       Plains,PA          34 F  110        78 2:05:24.15       
   5.Jennifer Klockars    Stroudsburg,PA     31 F  114        26 2:07:10.40       
   6.Nadine Dreier        Danville,PA        31 F  116        64 2:08:05.00       
   7.Kim Laboranti        Scranton,PA        30 F  174        62    0:00.00       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Christophe Garges    Bethlehem,PA       35 M    2       109 1:17:27.30       
   1.Jeffrey Hefrick      Riegelsville,PA    39 M    4       122 1:22:38.35       
   2.Timothy Scanlan      Bryn Mawr,PA       37 M    9       145 1:26:23.75       
   3.Rob Baran            Plains,PA          37 M   12       147 1:29:11.25       
   4.Robert Gould         Drums,PA           39 M   19        31 1:31:52.90       
   5.David Gould          Drums,PA           37 M   26        20 1:35:06.35       
   6.Mike Wilczynski      Mountain Top,PA    38 M   27       132 1:35:18.95       
   7.Greg Hillebrand      Clarks Green,PA    39 M   33        80 1:36:14.95       
   8.William Deemer       Scranton,PA        39 M   47        61 1:40:09.60       
   9.Chris Keller         Dallas,PA          35 M   55       143 1:43:08.55       
  10.George Dale          Horseheads,NY      38 M   59        23 1:43:47.00       
  11.Cory Brechbill       Spring Mount,PA    36 M   65        67 1:45:28.90       
  12.Joseph Reich         Stroudsburg,PA     37 M   83        76 1:52:17.75       
  13.James Dunleavy       Wilkes Barre,PA    37 M   89        77 1:55:01.40       
  14.Brian Zabroski       Mountain Top,PA    38 M   90       131 1:55:06.95       
  15.Ken Strish           Berwick,PA         38 M  107        84 2:02:58.95       
  16.Jay Nardone          Moosic,PA          39 M  112       121 2:06:21.50       
  17.Ralph Macaravage     Plains,PA          39 M  113        30 2:06:24.55       
  18.Michael Wise         Wyoming,PA         35 M  125        40 2:12:51.95       
  19.David Tambur         Rowlett,TX         38 M  129         1 2:15:25.45       
  20.Damian Lendacky      Wilkes Barre,PA    37 M  138       117 2:29:39.20       
  21.James Gaudino        Kingston,PA        38 M  140       184 2:37:33.65       
  22.Terry Galella        Moscow,PA          38 M  148       113    0:00.00       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kerry Potter         Wyoming,PA         37 F   29       139 1:35:39.15       
   2.Ellen Krantz-buskovi Mayfield,PA        38 F   45        63 1:39:34.80       
   3.Sandra Jesse         Dallas,PA          37 F   57       100 1:43:30.85       
   4.Courtney Warren      Waverly,NY         39 F   82        21 1:51:39.55       
   5.Kristine Dale        Horseheads,NY      38 F   96        75 1:56:18.85       
   6.Wendy Reshetar       Drums,PA           36 F  101        41 2:00:38.50       
   7.Megan Kennedy        Mountain Top,PA    39 F  106        59 2:02:33.35       
   8.Alma Gilo            Philadelphia,PA    36 F  123        93 2:10:41.75       
   9.Theresa Machowski    Mountain Top,PA    36 F  127        97 2:13:02.10       
  10.Kimberly Keller      Dallas,PA          37 F  131        74 2:19:50.25       
  11.Julie Burkhardt      Hazleton,PA        37 F  133       137 2:24:18.10       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Jeff Miller          Lewistown,PA       42 M    1       106 1:12:54.65       
   0.Sean Robbins         Shavertown,PA      41 M    3         6 1:18:03.25       
   1.Mikael Hanson        New York,NY        42 M    6       144 1:23:51.10       
   2.George Fair Iii      Scotrun,PA         41 M    7       108 1:24:38.65       
   3.Brian Thomas         Tunkhannock,PA     40 M   14        44 1:30:17.00       
   4.Eric Anchorstar      Pottsville,PA      43 M   22         4 1:32:40.55       
   5.Craig Borders        Carbondale,PA      40 M   34        58 1:36:25.05       
   6.Howard Renner        Langhorne,PA       41 M   39        13 1:37:55.05       
   7.Kurt Reider          Berwick,PA         42 M   68        52 1:46:27.15       
   8.Robert Dompkosky     Mountain Top,PA    43 M   77         7 1:50:13.05       
   9.Antony Degiosio      Jefferson Towns,PA 42 M   92         9 1:55:30.15       
  10.Jeff Peznowski       Mountain Top,PA    41 M   93       136 1:55:30.80       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         41 F   51       107 1:41:44.25       
   2.Lea Ann Kish         New York,NY        44 F   73        95 1:48:17.45       
   3.Cathy Stanski        Dallas,PA          41 F   85        49 1:54:25.35       
   4.Janelle Surkin       Berwick,PA         41 F   98        39 1:57:41.25       
   5.Cheri Balmer         Dallas,PA          43 F  103        45 2:01:30.45       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Charles Trotta       Dupont,PA          49 M   18        83 1:31:14.50       
   2.Michael Dorbad       Exeter,PA          49 M   35       118 1:37:08.15       
   3.Jim Schutawie        Collegeville,PA    47 M   42        28 1:38:58.60       
   4.Larry Montante       Swoyersville,PA    48 M   53        54 1:42:32.85       
   5.Joseph Ackourey      Dallas,PA          47 M   54        65 1:42:46.50       
   6.Chris Cavanaugh      Plains,PA          49 M   64        90 1:45:04.55       
   7.John Panzitta        Pittston,PA        47 M   70       116 1:47:01.35       
   8.Jason Isely          Plains,PA          49 M   81        91 1:51:39.10       
   9.William Langan       Dallas,PA          47 M   87        47 1:54:28.60       
  10.Joseph Kraus         Kingston,PA        45 M   94       128 1:55:48.25       
  11.Robert Gallen        Newtown,PA         49 M  111        60 2:05:40.35       
  12.Jack Lee             Mountain Top,PA    48 M  121        73 2:09:49.00       
  13.Brian Leighton       Wilkes Barre,PA    47 M  132        12 2:21:59.30       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     49 F   38        15 1:37:41.05       
   2.Regina Schneider     Doylestown,PA      45 F  128       111 2:15:15.75       
   3.Carmen Campione      Effort,PA          48 F  134        46 2:24:59.75       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Mark Farrell         Exeter,PA          52 M   11         8 1:27:37.35       
   2.Paul Polensky        Carlisle,PA        51 M   15         5 1:30:24.60       
   3.Brian Tonitis        Auburn,PA          54 M   24        17 1:34:14.90       
   4.Con Mc Cole          Wilkes Barre,PA    51 M   25       119 1:34:35.15       
   5.Michael Mc Andrew    Avoca,PA           50 M   32       114 1:36:10.30       
   6.Chris Krall          Trucksville,PA     50 M   40       140 1:37:56.65       
   7.Ted Riviello         Pittston,PA        52 M   46        96 1:39:44.95       
   8.Frank Brown          Sciota,PA          53 M   49       110 1:40:49.10       
   9.Scott Clinton        Wrightsville,PA    50 M   52        14 1:42:19.00       
  10.Warren Munoz         East Stroudsbur,PA 52 M   71       135 1:48:06.50       
  11.Rich Shiptoski       Shickshinny,PA     51 M   75       105 1:48:46.85       
  12.Len Romanowski       Dallas,PA          54 M   91        22 1:55:29.95       
  13.David Eveland        Millville,PA       50 M  119        88 2:09:12.40       
  14.Raymond Gaylets      West Pittston,PA   54 M  135        85 2:26:48.45       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Susan Farrell        West Pittston,PA   50 F  100        27 2:00:32.05       
   2.Nancy Harmon         Berwick,PA         51 F  120        99 2:09:48.55       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Woody Hayot          Mountain Top,PA    56 M   36       120 1:37:25.95       
   2.Gregory Martin       Moosic,PA          55 M   56       101 1:43:27.95       
   3.David Tranell        Nanticoke,PA       55 M   67        70 1:46:20.40       
   4.Tom Walski           Nanticoke,PA       59 M   80       102 1:50:46.65       
   5.Jim Manello          Effort,PA          57 M  122        89 2:10:21.80       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Mary Ann Hendrickson Clifford Townsh,PA 55 F  124        57 2:11:43.20       
   2.Carmella Di Pippa    Bloomsburg,PA      56 F  130       104 2:19:21.90       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kenneth Tocha        Cheektowaga,NY     63 M   69        25 1:46:48.75       
   2.George Nicholls      Mountain Top,PA    64 M   97        51 1:57:21.80       
   3.Ronald Rawls         Mountain Top,PA    62 M  102        32 2:01:14.35       

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   MALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   FEMALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATHLON 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS