TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:6-26-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      49 M         18:16.70  5:52 1/35      M40-49:1/4       80.04             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Philip Crane         Lawrenceville,NJ   17 M         18:39.76  6:00 2/35      M14-18:1/7       72.38             
   3.Neil Van Aartrijk    Burlington,NJ      49 M         18:49.63  6:03 3/35      M40-49:2/4       77.71             
   4.Tyler Jeavons        Hamilton Sq,NJ     15 M         19:17.18  6:12 4/35      M14-18:2/7       72.19             
   5.Andre Dupuis         Columbus,NJ        17 M         19:30.04  6:16 5/35      M14-18:3/7       69.27             
   6.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           51 M         20:22.46  6:33 6/35      M50-59:1/7       72.98             
   7.Jason Jones          Trenton,NJ         28 M         20:48.92  6:41 7/35      M19-29:1/4       61.98             
   8.Richard Geurtsen     Robbinsville,NJ    43 M         20:59.37  6:45 8/35      M40-49:3/4       66.51             
   9.Isabella De La Houss Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F         21:09.77  6:48 1/29      F40-49:1/11      75.75             
  10.Tyler Reed           Trenton,NJ         14 M         21:26.00  6:53 9/35      M14-18:4/7       66.20             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  11.Tim Wilkes           Hamilton,NJ        26 M         22:06.89  7:07 10/35     M19-29:2/4       58.33             
  12.Aamir Musharraf      Princeton,NJ       39 M         22:29.30  7:14 11/35     M30-39:1/5       60.25             
  13.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         35 M         22:45.46  7:19 12/35     M30-39:2/5       57.91             
  14.Mitchell Benyon      Hamilton,NJ        16 M         22:48.55  7:20 13/35     M14-18:5/7       60.04             
  15.Geoff Forrest        Cranbury,NJ        57 M         23:02.52  7:24 14/35     M50-59:2/7       67.83             
  16.Robert Ortego        Princeton,NJ       50 M         23:15.58  7:29 15/35     M50-59:3/7       63.41             
  17.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        60 M         23:20.53  7:30 16/35     M60-69:1/2       68.71             
  18.Agives Khaczmarek    Robbinsville,NJ    27 F         23:21.12  7:30 2/29      F19-29:1/3       63.38             
  19.Troy Sudek           Hamilton Sq,NJ     19 M         23:32.93  7:34 17/35     M19-29:3/4       55.95             
  20.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M         23:51.10  7:40 18/35     M60-69:2/2       69.69             
  21.Albert Hamm          Lawrenceville,NJ   54 M         24:15.37  7:48 19/35     M50-59:4/7       62.83             
  22.Cassandra Morris     East Windsor,NJ    12 F         24:21.00  7:50 3/29      F 1-13:1/4       66.86             
  23.Ryan Gillen          Robbinsville,NJ    14 M         24:31.11  7:53 20/35     M14-18:6/7       57.87             
  24.Jillian Byrne        Wrightstown,NJ     26 F         24:44.14  7:57 4/29      F19-29:2/3       59.83             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  25.Chao Chen            West Windsor,NJ    55 M         25:38.57  8:15 21/35     M50-59:5/7       59.92             
  26.Michael Applegate    Trenton,NJ         21 M         25:44.30  8:17 22/35     M19-29:4/4       50.32             
  27.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F U       26:16.58  8:27 5/29      F60-69:1/1       74.90             
  28.Anne Marie Narcini   New Egypt,NJ       52 F U       26:37.34  8:34 6/29      F50-59:1/5       64.57             
  29.Leonard Nicodemus    Rutherford,NJ      39 M         27:31.08  8:51 23/35     M30-39:3/5       49.24             
  30.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           36 M         27:33.35  8:52 24/35     M30-39:4/5       48.12             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  31.Debra Klopfenstein   Philadelphia,PA    43 F         28:14.32  9:05 7/29      F40-49:2/11      55.29             
  32.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F         28:22.04  9:07 8/29      F40-49:3/11      55.99             
  33.Denny Milo           Robbinsville,NJ    12 M         28:39.30  9:13 25/35     M 1-13:1/6       51.89             
  34.Christophe Crane     Lawrenceville,NJ   8  M         29:08.84  9:22 26/35     M 1-13:2/6       58.40             
  35.Jerry Fennelly       Hopewell,NJ        50 M         29:14.03  9:24 27/35     M50-59:6/7       50.45             
  36.Ryan Baur            Hightstown,NJ      15 M         29:14.30  9:24 28/35     M14-18:7/7       47.62             
  37.Patti Moran          Ewing,NJ           51 F         30:31.79  9:49 9/29      F50-59:2/5       55.60             
  38.Isabella Crane       Lawrenceville,NJ   13 F         30:33.38  9:50 10/29     F 1-13:2/4       52.27             
  39.Harsha Hegde         Piscataway,NJ      30 M         30:38.49  9:51 29/35     M30-39:5/5       42.21             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  40.Katie Gaffney        Hamilton,NJ        16 F         31:23.74 10:06 11/29     F14-18:1/2       48.75             
  41.Gina Price           Fairless Hills,PA  40 F         31:27.98 10:07 12/29     F40-49:4/11      48.60             
  42.Jill Hendershot      Hamilton,NJ        23 F U       32:31.53 10:28 13/29     F19-29:3/3       45.50             
  43.Kimberly Gardiner    Hamilton,NJ        35 F         32:50.80 10:34 14/29     F30-39:1/3       45.49             
  44.Tom Gillen           Robbinsville,NJ    54 M         33:07.09 10:39 30/35     M50-59:7/7       46.01             
  45.Matthew Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         11 M         33:26.40 10:45 31/35     M 1-13:3/6       45.74             
  46.Michael Marcus       Philadelphia,PA    43 M         33:27.87 10:46 32/35     M40-49:4/4       41.72             
  47.Pamela Baur          Hightstown,NJ      41 F         33:38.89 10:49 15/29     F40-49:5/11      45.74             
  48.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    48 F         33:41.97 10:50 16/29     F40-49:6/11      48.58             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  49.Deborah Carroll      Princeton Jct,NJ   45 F         34:22.79 11:03 17/29     F40-49:7/11      46.19             
  50.Jeannie Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         35 F         36:07.15 11:37 18/29     F30-39:2/3       41.37             
  51.Kerri Aust           Hamilton,NJ        33 F         37:08.00 11:57 19/29     F30-39:3/3       40.03             
  52.Libby Baur           Hightstown,NJ      7  F         37:12.96 11:58 20/29     F 1-13:3/4       50.43             
  53.Rosita Hamilton      Dayton,NJ          54 F         37:16.78 11:59 21/29     F50-59:3/5       47.31             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  54.Oliver Crane         Lawrenceville,NJ   11 M         38:54.16 12:31 33/35     M 1-13:4/6       39.32             
  55.Peter Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         9  M         39:24.99 12:41 34/35     M 1-13:5/6       41.50             
  56.Sean Baur            Hightstown,NJ      7  M         39:43.32 12:47 35/35     M 1-13:6/6       44.79             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  57.Karen Kushner        Monmouth Jct.,NJ   58 F         42:35.36 13:42 22/29     F50-59:4/5       43.68             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  58.Alexandra Morris     East Windsor,NJ    9  F         51:42.70 16:38 23/29     F 1-13:4/4       33.93             
  59.Hebatalla Elkhateeb- Princeton,NJ       47 F         51:59.29 16:43 24/29     F40-49:8/11      31.15             
  60.Kathy Morris         East Windsor,NJ    45 F         52:19.88 16:50 25/29     F40-49:9/11      30.35             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  61.Sarah Eladawy        Princeton,NJ       16 F         53:01.57 17:04 26/29     F14-18:2/2       28.86             
  62.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F         53:16.49 17:08 27/29     F40-49:10/11     30.40             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  63.Mary Rich            Princeton Jct,NJ   50 F         55:57.68 18:00 28/29     F50-59:5/5       29.96             
  64.Lucinda Rich         Princeton Jct,NJ   49 F         56:18.19 18:07 29/29     F40-49:11/11     29.41             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      49 M             22   18:16.70   5:53
   2.Philip Crane         Lawrenceville,NJ   17 M             50   18:39.76   6:00
   3.Neil Van Aartrijk    Burlington,NJ      49 M             63   18:49.63   6:04
   4.Tyler Jeavons        Hamilton Sq,NJ     15 M             35   19:17.18   6:12
   5.Andre Dupuis         Columbus,NJ        17 M             66   19:30.04   6:17
   6.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           51 M             34   20:22.46   6:33
   7.Jason Jones          Trenton,NJ         28 M             45   20:48.92   6:42
   8.Richard Geurtsen     Robbinsville,NJ    43 M             59   20:59.37   6:45
   9.Tyler Reed           Trenton,NJ         14 M             41   21:26.00   6:54
  10.Tim Wilkes           Hamilton,NJ        26 M             23   22:06.89   7:07
TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Isabella De La Houss Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F             48   21:09.77   6:49
   2.Agives Khaczmarek    Robbinsville,NJ    27 F             37   23:21.12   7:31
   3.Cassandra Morris     East Windsor,NJ    12 F             15   24:21.00   7:50
   4.Jillian Byrne        Wrightstown,NJ     26 F             49   24:44.14   7:58
   5.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F         U   12   26:16.58   8:27
   6.Anne Marie Narcini   New Egypt,NJ       52 F         U   36   26:37.34   8:34
   7.Debra Klopfenstein   Philadelphia,PA    43 F              9   28:14.32   9:05
   8.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F             38   28:22.04   9:08
   9.Patti Moran          Ewing,NJ           51 F             13   30:31.79   9:50
  10.Isabella Crane       Lawrenceville,NJ   13 F             47   30:33.38   9:50
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      49 M             22   18:16.70   5:53
   2.Neil Van Aartrijk    Burlington,NJ      49 M             63   18:49.63   6:04
   3.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           51 M             34   20:22.46   6:33
   4.Richard Geurtsen     Robbinsville,NJ    43 M             59   20:59.37   6:45
   5.Geoff Forrest        Cranbury,NJ        57 M             58   23:02.52   7:25
   6.Robert Ortego        Princeton,NJ       50 M             31   23:15.58   7:29
   7.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        60 M             40   23:20.53   7:31
   8.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M             10   23:51.10   7:41
   9.Albert Hamm          Lawrenceville,NJ   54 M              6   24:15.37   7:48
  10.Chao Chen            West Windsor,NJ    55 M             24   25:38.57   8:15
TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Isabella De La Houss Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F             48   21:09.77   6:49
   2.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F         U   12   26:16.58   8:27
   3.Anne Marie Narcini   New Egypt,NJ       52 F         U   36   26:37.34   8:34
   4.Debra Klopfenstein   Philadelphia,PA    43 F              9   28:14.32   9:05
   5.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F             38   28:22.04   9:08
   6.Patti Moran          Ewing,NJ           51 F             13   30:31.79   9:50
   7.Gina Price           Fairless Hills,PA  40 F             19   31:27.98  10:08
   8.Pamela Baur          Hightstown,NJ      41 F             26   33:38.89  10:50
   9.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    48 F             46   33:41.97  10:51
  10.Deborah Carroll      Princeton Jct,NJ   45 F             65   34:22.79  11:04

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denny Milo           Robbinsville,NJ    12 M   33        39   28:39.30   9:13   51.89%
   2.Christophe Crane     Lawrenceville,NJ   8  M   34        51   29:08.84   9:23   58.40%
   3.Matthew Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         11 M   45        57   33:26.40  10:46   45.74%
   4.Oliver Crane         Lawrenceville,NJ   11 M   54        52   38:54.16  12:31   39.32%
   5.Peter Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         9  M   55        56   39:24.99  12:41   41.50%
   6.Sean Baur            Hightstown,NJ      7  M   56        29   39:43.32  12:47   44.79%


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cassandra Morris     East Windsor,NJ    12 F   22        15   24:21.00   7:50   66.86%
   2.Isabella Crane       Lawrenceville,NJ   13 F   38        47   30:33.38   9:50   52.27%
   3.Libby Baur           Hightstown,NJ      7  F   52        28   37:12.96  11:59   50.43%
   4.Alexandra Morris     East Windsor,NJ    9  F   58        16   51:42.70  16:39   33.93%


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Philip Crane         Lawrenceville,NJ   17 M    2        50   18:39.76   6:00   72.38%
   2.Tyler Jeavons        Hamilton Sq,NJ     15 M    4        35   19:17.18   6:12   72.19%
   3.Andre Dupuis         Columbus,NJ        17 M    5        66   19:30.04   6:17   69.27%
   4.Tyler Reed           Trenton,NJ         14 M   10        41   21:26.00   6:54   66.20%
   5.Mitchell Benyon      Hamilton,NJ        16 M   14        62   22:48.55   7:20   60.04%
   6.Ryan Gillen          Robbinsville,NJ    14 M   23        60   24:31.11   7:53   57.87%
   7.Ryan Baur            Hightstown,NJ      15 M   36        27   29:14.30   9:25   47.62%


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Gaffney        Hamilton,NJ        16 F   40        53   31:23.74  10:06   48.75%
   2.Sarah Eladawy        Princeton,NJ       16 F   61         3   53:01.57  17:04   28.86%


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Jones          Trenton,NJ         28 M    7        45   20:48.92   6:42   61.98%
   2.Tim Wilkes           Hamilton,NJ        26 M   11        23   22:06.89   7:07   58.33%
   3.Troy Sudek           Hamilton Sq,NJ     19 M   19        33   23:32.93   7:35   55.95%
   4.Michael Applegate    Trenton,NJ         21 M   26        42   25:44.30   8:17   50.32%


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Agives Khaczmarek    Robbinsville,NJ    27 F   18        37   23:21.12   7:31   63.38%
   2.Jillian Byrne        Wrightstown,NJ     26 F   24        49   24:44.14   7:58   59.83%
   3.Jill Hendershot      Hamilton,NJ        23 F   42    U    8   32:31.53  10:28   45.50%


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aamir Musharraf      Princeton,NJ       39 M   12        17   22:29.30   7:14   60.25%
   2.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         35 M   13        55   22:45.46   7:19   57.91%
   3.Leonard Nicodemus    Rutherford,NJ      39 M   29        64   27:31.08   8:51   49.24%
   4.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           36 M   30        43   27:33.35   8:52   48.12%
   5.Harsha Hegde         Piscataway,NJ      30 M   39         7   30:38.49   9:52   42.21%


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kimberly Gardiner    Hamilton,NJ        35 F   43         5   32:50.80  10:34   45.49%
   2.Jeannie Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         35 F   50        54   36:07.15  11:38   41.37%
   3.Kerri Aust           Hamilton,NJ        33 F   51         1   37:08.00  11:57   40.03%


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      49 M    1        22   18:16.70   5:53   80.04%
   2.Neil Van Aartrijk    Burlington,NJ      49 M    3        63   18:49.63   6:04   77.71%
   3.Richard Geurtsen     Robbinsville,NJ    43 M    8        59   20:59.37   6:45   66.51%
   4.Michael Marcus       Philadelphia,PA    43 M   46        11   33:27.87  10:46   41.72%


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isabella De La Houss Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F    9        48   21:09.77   6:49   75.75%
   2.Debra Klopfenstein   Philadelphia,PA    43 F   31         9   28:14.32   9:05   55.29%
   3.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F   32        38   28:22.04   9:08   55.99%
   4.Gina Price           Fairless Hills,PA  40 F   41        19   31:27.98  10:08   48.60%
   5.Pamela Baur          Hightstown,NJ      41 F   47        26   33:38.89  10:50   45.74%
   6.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    48 F   48        46   33:41.97  10:51   48.58%
   7.Deborah Carroll      Princeton Jct,NJ   45 F   49        65   34:22.79  11:04   46.19%
   8.Hebatalla Elkhateeb- Princeton,NJ       47 F   59         4   51:59.29  16:44   31.15%
   9.Kathy Morris         East Windsor,NJ    45 F   60        14   52:19.88  16:51   30.35%
  10.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F   62        21   53:16.49  17:09   30.40%


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           51 M    6        34   20:22.46   6:33   72.98%
   2.Geoff Forrest        Cranbury,NJ        57 M   15        58   23:02.52   7:25   67.83%
   3.Robert Ortego        Princeton,NJ       50 M   16        31   23:15.58   7:29   63.41%
   4.Albert Hamm          Lawrenceville,NJ   54 M   21         6   24:15.37   7:48   62.83%
   5.Chao Chen            West Windsor,NJ    55 M   25        24   25:38.57   8:15   59.92%
   6.Jerry Fennelly       Hopewell,NJ        50 M   35        44   29:14.03   9:25   50.45%
   7.Tom Gillen           Robbinsville,NJ    54 M   44        61   33:07.09  10:40   46.01%


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Marie Narcini   New Egypt,NJ       52 F   28    U   36   26:37.34   8:34   64.57%
   2.Patti Moran          Ewing,NJ           51 F   37        13   30:31.79   9:50   55.60%
   3.Rosita Hamilton      Dayton,NJ          54 F   53        30   37:16.78  12:00   47.31%
   4.Karen Kushner        Monmouth Jct.,NJ   58 F   57        25   42:35.36  13:42   43.68%
   5.Mary Rich            Princeton Jct,NJ   50 F   63        20   55:57.68  18:01   29.96%


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        60 M   17        40   23:20.53   7:31   68.71%
   2.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M   20        10   23:51.10   7:41   69.69%


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F   27    U   12   26:16.58   8:27   74.90%


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRAUMATIC LOSS 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      49 M     22   18:16.70   5:53 80.04%
   2.Neil Van Aartrijk    Burlington,NJ      49 M     63   18:49.63   6:04 77.71%
   3.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           51 M     34   20:22.46   6:33 72.98%
   4.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M     10   23:51.10   7:41 69.69%
   5.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        60 M     40   23:20.53   7:31 68.71%
   6.Geoff Forrest        Cranbury,NJ        57 M     58   23:02.52   7:25 67.83%
   7.Richard Geurtsen     Robbinsville,NJ    43 M     59   20:59.37   6:45 66.51%
   8.Robert Ortego        Princeton,NJ       50 M     31   23:15.58   7:29 63.41%
   9.Albert Hamm          Lawrenceville,NJ   54 M      6   24:15.37   7:48 62.83%
  10.Chao Chen            West Windsor,NJ    55 M     24   25:38.57   8:15 59.92%
  11.Jerry Fennelly       Hopewell,NJ        50 M     44   29:14.03   9:25 50.45%
  12.Tom Gillen           Robbinsville,NJ    54 M     61   33:07.09  10:40 46.01%
  13.Michael Marcus       Philadelphia,PA    43 M     11   33:27.87  10:46 41.72%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Isabella De La Houss Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F     48   21:09.77   6:49 75.75%
   2.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F U   12   26:16.58   8:27 74.90%
   3.Anne Marie Narcini   New Egypt,NJ       52 F U   36   26:37.34   8:34 64.57%
   4.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F     38   28:22.04   9:08 55.99%
   5.Patti Moran          Ewing,NJ           51 F     13   30:31.79   9:50 55.60%
   6.Debra Klopfenstein   Philadelphia,PA    43 F      9   28:14.32   9:05 55.29%
   7.Gina Price           Fairless Hills,PA  40 F     19   31:27.98  10:08 48.60%
   8.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    48 F     46   33:41.97  10:51 48.58%
   9.Rosita Hamilton      Dayton,NJ          54 F     30   37:16.78  12:00 47.31%
  10.Deborah Carroll      Princeton Jct,NJ   45 F     65   34:22.79  11:04 46.19%
  11.Pamela Baur          Hightstown,NJ      41 F     26   33:38.89  10:50 45.74%
  12.Karen Kushner        Monmouth Jct.,NJ   58 F     25   42:35.36  13:42 43.68%
  13.Hebatalla Elkhateeb- Princeton,NJ       47 F      4   51:59.29  16:44 31.15%
  14.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F     21   53:16.49  17:09 30.40%
  15.Kathy Morris         East Windsor,NJ    45 F     14   52:19.88  16:51 30.35%
  16.Mary Rich            Princeton Jct,NJ   50 F     20   55:57.68  18:01 29.96%
  17.Lucinda Rich         Princeton Jct,NJ   49 F     32   56:18.19  18:07 29.41%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      49 M     22   18:16.70   5:53 80.04%
   2.Neil Van Aartrijk    Burlington,NJ      49 M     63   18:49.63   6:04 77.71%
   3.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           51 M     34   20:22.46   6:33 72.98%
   4.Philip Crane         Lawrenceville,NJ   17 M     50   18:39.76   6:00 72.38%
   5.Tyler Jeavons        Hamilton Sq,NJ     15 M     35   19:17.18   6:12 72.19%
   6.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M     10   23:51.10   7:41 69.69%
   7.Andre Dupuis         Columbus,NJ        17 M     66   19:30.04   6:17 69.27%
   8.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        60 M     40   23:20.53   7:31 68.71%
   9.Geoff Forrest        Cranbury,NJ        57 M     58   23:02.52   7:25 67.83%
  10.Richard Geurtsen     Robbinsville,NJ    43 M     59   20:59.37   6:45 66.51%
  11.Tyler Reed           Trenton,NJ         14 M     41   21:26.00   6:54 66.20%
  12.Robert Ortego        Princeton,NJ       50 M     31   23:15.58   7:29 63.41%
  13.Albert Hamm          Lawrenceville,NJ   54 M      6   24:15.37   7:48 62.83%
  14.Jason Jones          Trenton,NJ         28 M     45   20:48.92   6:42 61.98%
  15.Aamir Musharraf      Princeton,NJ       39 M     17   22:29.30   7:14 60.25%
  16.Mitchell Benyon      Hamilton,NJ        16 M     62   22:48.55   7:20 60.04%
  17.Chao Chen            West Windsor,NJ    55 M     24   25:38.57   8:15 59.92%
  18.Christophe Crane     Lawrenceville,NJ   8  M     51   29:08.84   9:23 58.40%
  19.Tim Wilkes           Hamilton,NJ        26 M     23   22:06.89   7:07 58.33%
  20.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         35 M     55   22:45.46   7:19 57.91%
  21.Ryan Gillen          Robbinsville,NJ    14 M     60   24:31.11   7:53 57.87%
  22.Troy Sudek           Hamilton Sq,NJ     19 M     33   23:32.93   7:35 55.95%
  23.Denny Milo           Robbinsville,NJ    12 M     39   28:39.30   9:13 51.89%
  24.Jerry Fennelly       Hopewell,NJ        50 M     44   29:14.03   9:25 50.45%
  25.Michael Applegate    Trenton,NJ         21 M     42   25:44.30   8:17 50.32%
  26.Leonard Nicodemus    Rutherford,NJ      39 M     64   27:31.08   8:51 49.24%
  27.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           36 M     43   27:33.35   8:52 48.12%
  28.Ryan Baur            Hightstown,NJ      15 M     27   29:14.30   9:25 47.62%
  29.Tom Gillen           Robbinsville,NJ    54 M     61   33:07.09  10:40 46.01%
  30.Matthew Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         11 M     57   33:26.40  10:46 45.74%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Isabella De La Houss Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F     48   21:09.77   6:49 75.75%
   2.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F U   12   26:16.58   8:27 74.90%
   3.Cassandra Morris     East Windsor,NJ    12 F     15   24:21.00   7:50 66.86%
   4.Anne Marie Narcini   New Egypt,NJ       52 F U   36   26:37.34   8:34 64.57%
   5.Agives Khaczmarek    Robbinsville,NJ    27 F     37   23:21.12   7:31 63.38%
   6.Jillian Byrne        Wrightstown,NJ     26 F     49   24:44.14   7:58 59.83%
   7.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F     38   28:22.04   9:08 55.99%
   8.Patti Moran          Ewing,NJ           51 F     13   30:31.79   9:50 55.60%
   9.Debra Klopfenstein   Philadelphia,PA    43 F      9   28:14.32   9:05 55.29%
  10.Isabella Crane       Lawrenceville,NJ   13 F     47   30:33.38   9:50 52.27%
  11.Libby Baur           Hightstown,NJ      7  F     28   37:12.96  11:59 50.43%
  12.Katie Gaffney        Hamilton,NJ        16 F     53   31:23.74  10:06 48.75%
  13.Gina Price           Fairless Hills,PA  40 F     19   31:27.98  10:08 48.60%
  14.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    48 F     46   33:41.97  10:51 48.58%
  15.Rosita Hamilton      Dayton,NJ          54 F     30   37:16.78  12:00 47.31%
  16.Deborah Carroll      Princeton Jct,NJ   45 F     65   34:22.79  11:04 46.19%
  17.Pamela Baur          Hightstown,NJ      41 F     26   33:38.89  10:50 45.74%
  18.Jill Hendershot      Hamilton,NJ        23 F U    8   32:31.53  10:28 45.50%
  19.Kimberly Gardiner    Hamilton,NJ        35 F      5   32:50.80  10:34 45.49%
  20.Karen Kushner        Monmouth Jct.,NJ   58 F     25   42:35.36  13:42 43.68%
  21.Jeannie Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         35 F     54   36:07.15  11:38 41.37%
  22.Kerri Aust           Hamilton,NJ        33 F      1   37:08.00  11:57 40.03%
  23.Alexandra Morris     East Windsor,NJ    9  F     16   51:42.70  16:39 33.93%
  24.Hebatalla Elkhateeb- Princeton,NJ       47 F      4   51:59.29  16:44 31.15%
  25.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F     21   53:16.49  17:09 30.40%
  26.Kathy Morris         East Windsor,NJ    45 F     14   52:19.88  16:51 30.35%
  27.Mary Rich            Princeton Jct,NJ   50 F     20   55:57.68  18:01 29.96%
  28.Lucinda Rich         Princeton Jct,NJ   49 F     32   56:18.19  18:07 29.41%
  29.Sarah Eladawy        Princeton,NJ       16 F      3   53:01.57  17:04 28.86%