SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON

Race Date:6-12-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time Penalty Place        Place      

00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        38 M       1:17:45.90       1/143     M35-39:1/33                        
   2.Dougin Walker        Princeton,NJ       45 M       1:21:03.65       2/143     M45-49:1/12                        
   3.Simon Male           West Nyack,NY      42 M       1:22:22.20       3/143     M40-44:1/31                        
   4.Mark Simmer          New York,NY        25 M       1:23:43.25       4/143     M25-29:1/18                        
   5.Matthew Wilpers      New York,NY        26 M       1:24:13.90       5/143     M25-29:2/18                        
   6.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         42 M       1:24:51.60       6/143     M40-44:2/31                        
   7.Erich Homenik        Wayne,NJ           19 M       1:25:10.60       7/143     M18-24:1/7                         
   8.Jesse Aukeman        New York,NY        34 M       1:25:18.25       8/143     M30-34:1/23                        
   9.Baucum Fulk          Little Rock,AR     43 M       1:27:07.40       9/143     M40-44:3/31                        
  10.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          37 M       1:27:10.30       10/143    M35-39:2/33                        
  11.Erica Ruge           Rhinebeck,NY       37 F       1:28:09.95       1/53      F35-39:1/11                        
  12.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        55 M       1:28:32.95       11/143    M55-59:1/8                         
  13.James Cunningham     New York,NY        30 M       1:29:16.75       12/143    M30-34:2/23                        
  14.Hans Parrado         Weehawken,NJ       43 M       1:29:30.80       13/143    M40-44:4/31                        
  15.Shannon Jenkins      Hamburg,NJ         31 F       1:29:37.80       2/53      F30-34:1/13                        
  16.Daniel Donlevie      Morristown,NJ      38 M       1:29:48.95       14/143    M35-39:3/33                        
  17.David Garrisi        Falls Church,VA    27 M       1:30:04.00       15/143    M25-29:3/18                        
  18.Jon Iannaccone       Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M       1:30:13.05       16/143    M35-39:4/33                        
  19.Alexander Nicas      New York,NY        27 M       1:30:29.70       17/143    M25-29:4/18                        
  20.Shana Marshall       Mamaroneck,NY      31 F       1:30:40.15       3/53      F30-34:2/13                        
  21.Louis Lapat          New York,NY        31 M       1:31:12.60       18/143    M30-34:3/23                        
  22.Michael Bassett      Rock Hill,NY       33 M       1:31:35.30       19/143    M30-34:4/23                        
  23.Timothy Ricks        Scarsdale,NY       59 M       1:31:42.20       20/143    M55-59:2/8                         
  24.Zachary Bennett      New York,NY        33 M       1:32:10.45       21/143    M30-34:5/23                        
  25.Megan Martin         New York,NY        29 F       1:32:15.90       4/53      F25-29:1/12                        
  26.David Simons         Wilton,CT          48 M       1:32:17.85       22/143    M45-49:2/12                        
  27.Jack Howard-potter   New York,NY        35 M       1:32:26.00       23/143    M35-39:5/33                        
  28.Tim Woods            Demarest,NJ        43 M       1:32:46.60       24/143    M40-44:5/31                        
  29.Eddie Coddington     Little Neck,NY     48 M       1:33:01.95       25/143    M45-49:3/12                        
  30.Chris Curry          Sparta,NJ          39 M       1:33:12.30       26/143    M35-39:6/33                        
  31.Nathan Matsui        Brooklyn,NY        30 M       1:33:22.55       27/143    M30-34:6/23                        
  32.Thomas Mullane       New York,NY        36 M       1:33:28.05       28/143    M35-39:7/33                        
  33.Jonathan Kelly       Scarsdale,NY       40 M       1:33:30.35       29/143    M40-44:6/31                        
  34.Tom Woodward         Westwood,NJ        43 M       1:33:48.35       30/143    M40-44:7/31                        
  35.Amy Koop             New York,NY        36 F       1:33:49.30       5/53      F35-39:2/11                        
  36.Kevin Laforce        New York,NY        35 M       1:33:57.20       31/143    M35-39:8/33                        
  37.Tim Coventry-cox     Metuchen,NJ        43 M       1:34:13.05       32/143    M40-44:8/31                        
  38.Jonathan Watling     New York,NY        34 M       1:34:13.65       33/143    M30-34:7/23                        
  39.Nikolas Rogers       Oakland Gardens,NY 38 M       1:34:19.40       34/143    M35-39:9/33                        
  40.Robert Van Der Mark  Hartsdale,NY       51 M       1:34:19.60       35/143    M50-54:1/8                         
  41.Brandon Shin         New York,NY        26 M       1:34:25.20       36/143    M25-29:5/18                        
  42.Joseph Bachana       New York,NY        46 M       1:34:31.05       37/143    M45-49:4/12                        
  44.Tony Parrado         Quincy,MA          40 M       1:35:14.55       39/143    M40-44:9/31                        
  43.Roderick Alfonso     Saddle Brook,NJ    26 M U     1:35:14.55       38/143    M25-29:6/18                        
  45.Christian Bryan      Jersey City,NJ     30 M       1:35:25.25       40/143    M30-34:8/23                        
  46.John Hirsch          Yorktown Height,NY 42 M       1:35:25.45       41/143    M40-44:10/31                       
  47.Gordon Evans         Succasunna,NJ      55 M       1:35:35.60       42/143    M55-59:3/8                         
  48.Adam Sands           Demarest,NJ        38 M U     1:35:56.85       43/143    M35-39:10/33                       
  49.Andrew Ahkao         Dumont,NJ          45 M U     1:36:13.90       44/143    M45-49:5/12                        
  50.Pat Scanlon          Bronxville,NY      28 M       1:36:17.65       45/143    M25-29:7/18                        
  51.Charles Windus       Somerville,NJ      63 M       1:36:20.25       46/143    M60-64:1/1                         
  52.Kate Matthews        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F       1:36:26.30       6/53      F35-39:3/11                        
  53.Daniel Goudeket      New York,NY        32 M       1:37:10.00       47/143    M30-34:9/23                        
  54.Daniel Geller        Ny,NY              37 M       1:37:14.90       48/143    M35-39:11/33                       
  55.Keith Hollender      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       31 M       1:37:37.40       49/143    M30-34:10/23                       
  56.Wayne Potters        New York,NY        41 M       1:38:01.45       50/143    M40-44:11/31                       
  57.Sky Milch            New York,NY        35 M       1:38:06.10       51/143    M35-39:12/33                       
  58.Richard Sullivan     New York,NY        47 M       1:38:24.55       52/143    M45-49:6/12                        
  59.Jun Mitsumoto        New York,NY        29 M       1:38:29.75       53/143    M25-29:8/18                        
  60.Yasmina Belkacem     New York,NY        32 F       1:38:31.75       7/53      F30-34:3/13                        
  61.Michael Carver       New York,NY        25 M       1:38:38.40       54/143    M25-29:9/18                        
  62.Frank Staropoli      Montvale,NJ        54 M       1:38:53.15       55/143    M50-54:2/8                         
  63.Alexander Barrett    Brooklyn,NY        39 M       1:39:09.90       56/143    M35-39:13/33                       
  64.Tara Horstmann       East Hanover,NJ    34 F       1:39:31.25       8/53      F30-34:4/13                        
  65.Daniel Detherage     Long Beach,NY      27 M       1:39:46.00       57/143    M25-29:10/18                       
  66.Jesse Edelsberg      New York,NY        24 M       1:39:48.20       58/143    M18-24:2/7                         
  67.William Reid         New York,NY        27 M       1:39:51.40       59/143    M25-29:11/18                       
  68.Eduardo Sargent      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M       1:39:55.20       60/143    M45-49:7/12                        
  69.Kevin Morgan         New York,NY        29 M       1:39:55.65       61/143    M25-29:12/18                       
  70.Arthur Westphal      Warren,NJ          59 M       1:39:58.20       62/143    M55-59:4/8                         
  71.April Harris         New York,NY        31 F       1:40:09.50       9/53      F30-34:5/13                        
  72.Robert Depree        Stamford,CT        43 M       1:40:16.55       63/143    M40-44:12/31                       
  73.Patrick Lobo         Nyack,NY           51 M       1:40:27.65       64/143    M50-54:3/8                         
  74.Oliver Lewis         New York,NY        32 M       1:40:39.40       65/143    M30-34:11/23                       
  75.Danielle Yeranian    Essex Fells,NJ     38 F       1:40:41.05       10/53     F35-39:4/11                        
  76.Victoria Grant       Green Village,NJ   46 F       1:41:06.20       11/53     F45-49:1/4                         
  77.Ryan Ahearn          Warwick,NY         27 M       1:41:18.05       66/143    M25-29:13/18                       
  78.Kelly Smith          Milford,PA         41 M       1:41:24.15       67/143    M40-44:13/31                       
  79.Robert Hansen        Brooklyn,NY        37 M       1:41:25.35       68/143    M35-39:14/33                       
  80.Christopher Fidler   New York,NY        28 M       1:41:30.70       69/143    M25-29:14/18                       
  81.Igor Yakushko        Brooklyn,NY        32 M       1:41:42.90       70/143    M30-34:12/23                       
  82.Nicole Tolmie        New York,NY        32 F       1:41:43.20       12/53     F30-34:6/13                        
  83.Ira Goldberg         Mt. Arlington,NJ   40 M       1:41:53.30       71/143    M40-44:14/31                       
  84.Neil Ghezzar         New York,NY        39 M       1:42:01.60       72/143    M35-39:15/33                       
  85.Phil Donnelly        Pearl River,NY     35 M       1:42:10.35       73/143    M35-39:16/33                       
  86.Jennifer Homa        Somerset,NJ        28 F       1:42:12.70       13/53     F25-29:2/12                        
  87.David Keane          Washingtonville,NY 36 M       1:42:41.00       74/143    M35-39:17/33                       
  88.Markus Gebur         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M       1:42:46.80       75/143    M40-44:15/31                       
  89.Neil Schwartz        Montclair,NJ       42 M       1:42:55.10       76/143    M40-44:16/31                       
  90.Christopher Kearns   New York,NY        43 M       1:43:18.80       77/143    M40-44:17/31                       
  91.Maria Gorlatova      Jersey City,NJ     27 F       1:43:19.65       14/53     F25-29:3/12                        
  92.Robert Decarlo       Freehold,NJ        38 M       1:43:30.90       78/143    M35-39:18/33                       
  93.Jesselyn Greiner     Falls Church,VA    27 F       1:43:39.50       15/53     F25-29:4/12                        
  94.David Luther         New York,NY        31 M       1:43:46.90       79/143    M30-34:13/23                       
  95.Ronald Pagano        Mendham,NJ         54 M       1:43:52.75       80/143    M50-54:4/8                         
  96.Gabe Gonzalez        New York,NY        58 M       1:43:57.95       81/143    M55-59:5/8                         
  97.Usher Winslett       New York,NY        50 M       1:44:22.60       82/143    M50-54:5/8                         
  98.Jaime Jofre          Larchmont,NY       42 M       1:44:48.55       83/143    M40-44:18/31                       
  99.Philip Lee           New York,NY        27 M       1:44:56.00       84/143    M25-29:15/18                       
 100.Michael Schwartz     Chappaqua,NY       36 M       1:44:56.70       85/143    M35-39:19/33                       
 101.Philip Vitanzo       Roseland,NJ        28 M       1:45:12.65       86/143    M25-29:16/18                       
 102.Gilbert Morales      New York,NY        37 M       1:45:15.35       87/143    M35-39:20/33                       
 103.Kyle Taylor          Ocean Beach,NY     37 M       1:45:18.25       88/143    M35-39:21/33                       
 104.Michael Dasilva      Oakland,NJ         31 M       1:45:32.25       89/143    M30-34:14/23                       
 105.John Warren          New York,NY        58 M       1:46:00.10       90/143    M55-59:6/8                         
 106.Anthony Contreras    New York,NY        36 M       1:46:05.95       91/143    M35-39:22/33                       
 107.Eric Berkowitz       Westport,CT        40 M       1:46:11.10       92/143    M40-44:19/31                       
 108.Carolina Campbell    New York,NY        32 F       1:46:23.15       16/53     F30-34:7/13                        
 109.Kathryn Spitzberg    New York,NY        32 F       1:46:25.25       17/53     F30-34:8/13                        
 110.Anne Mackell         Cos Cob,CT         50 F       1:46:27.20       18/53     F50-54:1/2                         
 111.Carl Howard          Bronx,NY           52 M       1:46:37.35       93/143    M50-54:6/8                         
 112.John Lovi            Montclair,NJ       49 M       1:46:45.45       94/143    M45-49:8/12                        
 113.Steven Rubin         New York,NY        34 M       1:46:48.70       95/143    M30-34:15/23                       
 114.Jennifer Schipper    Wantage,NJ         37 F       1:46:58.65       19/53     F35-39:5/11                        
 115.Kelly Curtin         Wayne,NJ           17 F U     1:47:03.65       20/53     F 1-17:1/1                         
 116.Sarah Jacoby         New York,NY        36 F       1:47:05.10       21/53     F35-39:6/11                        
 117.Marcin Marzec        Brooklyn,NY        32 M       1:47:11.55       96/143    M30-34:16/23                       
 118.Eve Hartman          Cortlandt Manor,NY 48 F U     1:47:47.65       22/53     F45-49:2/4                         
 119.John Camins          New York,NY        34 M       1:48:04.40       97/143    M30-34:17/23                       
 120.Caitlin Borgmann     Montclair,NJ       44 F       1:48:37.95       23/53     F40-44:1/7                         
 121.Eric Rayvid          New York,NY        40 M       1:49:32.05       98/143    M40-44:20/31                       
 122.Timothy Macy         New York,NY        47 M       1:49:38.20       99/143    M45-49:9/12                        
 123.Patrick Mauro        New York,NY        24 M       1:49:45.25       100/143   M18-24:3/7                         
 124.Daniel Jadczak       Clifton,NJ         32 M       1:50:04.20       101/143   M30-34:18/23                       
 125.Liam Carney          New York City,NY   30 M       1:50:05.70       102/143   M30-34:19/23                       
 126.Brice Particelli     New York,NY        33 M       1:50:19.55       103/143   M30-34:20/23                       
 127.Vivek Pabby          Cortlandt Manor,NY 43 M       1:50:57.10       104/143   M40-44:21/31                       
 128.Brett Weinhouse      Scarsdale,NY       42 M       1:51:00.65       105/143   M40-44:22/31                       
 129.Regina Brouk         New York,NY        28 F       1:51:06.15       24/53     F25-29:5/12                        
 130.Juan Carlos Rivero   Stamford,CT        48 M       1:51:11.30       106/143   M45-49:10/12                       
 131.Ark Maciak           New York,NY        68 M       1:51:42.65       107/143   M65-69:1/1                         
 132.Stephen Morrison     New York,NY        39 M       1:51:52.00       108/143   M35-39:23/33                       
 133.Ali Tanbay           New York,NY        36 M       1:52:16.45       109/143   M35-39:24/33                       
 134.Matt Sauerhoff       New York  Ny,NY    23 M       1:52:26.00       110/143   M18-24:4/7                         
 135.Andrea Rosenberg     Ridgewood,NJ       36 F       1:52:33.10       25/53     F35-39:7/11                        
 136.Jeffrey Saxon        Scarsdale,NY       40 M       1:52:40.95       111/143   M40-44:23/31                       
 137.Danny Montayes       Astoria,NY         35 M U     1:53:14.45       112/143   M35-39:25/33                       
 138.Laura Cozik          New York,NY        43 F       1:54:23.45       26/53     F40-44:2/7                         
 139.Marcus Elias         New York,NY        38 M       1:54:23.65       113/143   M35-39:26/33                       
 140.Jonathan Dreyfuss    New York,NY        28 M       1:54:29.25       114/143   M25-29:17/18                       
 141.Jonathan Burklund    Ridgewood,NJ       49 M       1:54:43.60       115/143   M45-49:11/12                       
 142.Nelson Benavides     Jersey City,NJ     40 M       1:55:07.80       116/143   M40-44:24/31                       
 143.Lauren Ernst         New York,NY        24 F       1:55:36.50       27/53     F18-24:1/2                         
 144.Stephen Morrison     New York,NY        39 M       1:55:47.30       117/143   M35-39:27/33                       
 145.Brett Carter         Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M       1:56:03.70       118/143   M40-44:25/31                       
 146.Willis Gay           Westport,CT        38 M       1:56:14.45       119/143   M35-39:28/33                       
 147.William Quinn        Washingtonville,NY 42 M       1:56:20.55       120/143   M40-44:26/31                       
 148.Robert Eckerle       Stony Point,NY     50 M       1:56:32.85       121/143   M50-54:7/8                         
 149.Kevin Hofmann        Cedar Knolls,NJ    49 M       1:57:06.85       122/143   M45-49:12/12                       
 150.Carlos Duarte        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M       1:57:07.80       123/143   M40-44:27/31                       
 151.Marycarol Rossignol  Mahwah,NJ          53 F       1:57:39.75       28/53     F50-54:2/2                         
 152.Josh Brandfonbrener  Scarsdale,NY       44 M       1:57:47.65       124/143   M40-44:28/31                       
 153.Clayton Bushong      Pelham,NY          41 M       1:58:56.50       125/143   M40-44:29/31                       
 154.Ryan Walker          New York,NY        29 M       1:59:06.10       126/143   M25-29:18/18                       
 155.Gravity Goldberg     Piermont,NY        31 F       1:59:39.35       29/53     F30-34:9/13                        
 156.Lora Moffatt         New York,NY        44 F       1:59:41.80       30/53     F40-44:3/7                         
 157.Stephen Staropoli    Montvale,NJ        20 M       1:59:44.25       127/143   M18-24:5/7                         
 158.Renee Houser         New York,NY        35 F       1:59:54.45       31/53     F35-39:8/11                        
 159.Jason Wright         Campbell Hall,NY   41 M       2:00:22.70       128/143   M40-44:30/31                       
 160.Lesley Kroupa        New York,NY        31 F       2:01:13.60       32/53     F30-34:10/13                       
 161.William Farber       Northport,NY       21 M       2:01:29.90       129/143   M18-24:6/7                         
 162.Dan Copperman        New York,NY        35 M       2:01:52.40       130/143   M35-39:29/33                       
 163.Brian Larosa         East Hanover,NJ    35 M       2:02:04.60       131/143   M35-39:30/33                       
 164.Eric Anastasio       Northport,NY       22 M       2:02:26.95       132/143   M18-24:7/7                         
 165.Sarah Burrows        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F       2:02:43.20       33/53     F35-39:9/11                        
 166.Alejandra Artieda    Rockville Centr,NY 27 F       2:03:38.30       34/53     F25-29:6/12                        
 167.Deborah Robertson    Whitestone,NY      40 F       2:04:05.55       35/53     F40-44:4/7                         
 168.Karen Lee            West New York,NJ   31 F       2:04:25.50       36/53     F30-34:11/13                       
 169.Bulette Stone        New York,NY        41 F U     2:04:28.75       37/53     F40-44:5/7                         
 170.Stuart Bagedonow     New York,NY        56 M       2:04:46.65       133/143   M55-59:7/8                         
 171.Edward Eschmann      New York,NY        51 M       2:05:08.60       134/143   M50-54:8/8                         
 172.Leonardo Zywottek    Rye Brook,NY       34 M       2:05:12.80       135/143   M30-34:21/23                       
 173.Edward Galgay        Riverdale,NJ       57 M       2:05:22.30       136/143   M55-59:8/8                         
 174.Jessica Neglia       Nutley,NJ          30 F       2:08:24.95       38/53     F30-34:12/13                       
 175.William Lara         New York,NY        35 M       2:09:06.15       137/143   M35-39:31/33                       
 176.Lynette Goldberg     Larchmont,NY       46 F       2:09:27.25       39/53     F45-49:3/4                         
 177.Paul Kim             Palisades Park,NJ  33 M       2:09:38.90       138/143   M30-34:22/23                       
 178.Cathy Oniffrey       Pound Ridge,NY     47 F       2:10:49.85       40/53     F45-49:4/4                         
 179.Jacqueline Murphy    Verona,NJ          26 F       2:11:14.30       41/53     F25-29:7/12                        
 180.Alex Booth           Ewing,NJ           34 M       2:11:21.05       139/143   M30-34:23/23                       
 181.Kevin Lupowitz       New York,NY        40 M       2:11:59.70       140/143   M40-44:31/31                       
 182.Lara Harris          New York,NY        36 F       2:12:19.25       42/53     F35-39:10/11                       
 183.Todd Combs           Darien,CT          39 M       2:15:11.35       141/143   M35-39:32/33                       
 184.Asha Talwar          New York,NY        29 F       2:20:43.10       43/53     F25-29:8/12                        
 185.Cheryl Brause        Larchmont,NY       40 F       2:23:46.05       44/53     F40-44:6/7                         
 186.Terri Van Horn       Philadelphia,PA    24 F       2:25:32.20       45/53     F18-24:2/2                         
 187.Nicole Lordan        Cranford,NJ        25 F       2:25:32.45       46/53     F25-29:9/12                        
 188.Bill Belknap         Ridgewood,NJ       70 M       2:26:43.10       142/143   M70-98:1/1                         
 189.Christine Sotmary    Crompond,NY        58 F       2:26:55.40       47/53     F55-59:1/1                         
 190.Wendy Master         Larchmont,NY       40 F       2:26:59.90       48/53     F40-44:7/7                         
 191.Cheryl Knopp         New York,NY        39 F       2:30:59.15       49/53     F35-39:11/11                       
 192.Bijal Vora           Edgewater,NJ       38 M       2:32:27.05       143/143   M35-39:33/33                       
 193.Danielle Zackman     New York,NY        31 F       2:33:01.25       50/53     F30-34:13/13                       
 194.Catherine Mino       Kingston,NY        26 F       2:35:16.70       51/53     F25-29:10/12                       
 195.Mayra Cedeno         Woodside,NY        29 F       2:38:38.20       52/53     F25-29:11/12                       
 196.Rachel Wyler         White Plains,NY    27 F       2:44:36.25       53/53     F25-29:12/12                       


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        38 M            177 1:17:45.90       
   2.Dougin Walker        Princeton,NJ       45 M            205 1:21:03.65       
   3.Simon Male           West Nyack,NY      42 M            125 1:22:22.20       
   4.Mark Simmer          New York,NY        25 M            178 1:23:43.25       
   5.Matthew Wilpers      New York,NY        26 M            212 1:24:13.90       
   6.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         42 M              1 1:24:51.60       
   7.Erich Homenik        Wayne,NJ           19 M             88 1:25:10.60       
   8.Jesse Aukeman        New York,NY        34 M              6 1:25:18.25       
   9.Baucum Fulk          Little Rock,AR     43 M             61 1:27:07.40       
  10.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          37 M            181 1:27:10.30       
SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Erica Ruge           Rhinebeck,NY       37 F            163 1:28:09.95       
   2.Shannon Jenkins      Hamburg,NJ         31 F             98 1:29:37.80       
   3.Shana Marshall       Mamaroneck,NY      31 F            127 1:30:40.15       
   4.Megan Martin         New York,NY        29 F            128 1:32:15.90       
   5.Amy Koop             New York,NY        36 F            106 1:33:49.30       
   6.Kate Matthews        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F            132 1:36:26.30       
   7.Yasmina Belkacem     New York,NY        32 F             11 1:38:31.75       
   8.Tara Horstmann       East Hanover,NJ    34 F             89 1:39:31.25       
   9.April Harris         New York,NY        31 F             80 1:40:09.50       
  10.Danielle Yeranian    Essex Fells,NJ     38 F            221 1:40:41.05       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Dougin Walker        Princeton,NJ       45 M            205 1:21:03.65       
   2.Simon Male           West Nyack,NY      42 M            125 1:22:22.20       
   3.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         42 M              1 1:24:51.60       
   4.Baucum Fulk          Little Rock,AR     43 M             61 1:27:07.40       
   5.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        55 M             22 1:28:32.95       
   6.Hans Parrado         Weehawken,NJ       43 M            149 1:29:30.80       
   7.Timothy Ricks        Scarsdale,NY       59 M            157 1:31:42.20       
   8.David Simons         Wilton,CT          48 M            180 1:32:17.85       
   9.Tim Woods            Demarest,NJ        43 M            216 1:32:46.60       
  10.Eddie Coddington     Little Neck,NY     48 M             37 1:33:01.95       
SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Victoria Grant       Green Village,NJ   46 F             76 1:41:06.20       
   2.Anne Mackell         Cos Cob,CT         50 F            123 1:46:27.20       
   3.Eve Hartman          Cortlandt Manor,NY 48 F         U  241 1:47:47.65       
   4.Caitlin Borgmann     Montclair,NJ       44 F             19 1:48:37.95       
   5.Laura Cozik          New York,NY        43 F             41 1:54:23.45       
   6.Marycarol Rossignol  Mahwah,NJ          53 F            243 1:57:39.75       
   7.Lora Moffatt         New York,NY        44 F            138 1:59:41.80       
   8.Deborah Robertson    Whitestone,NY      40 F            159 2:04:05.55       
   9.Bulette Stone        New York,NY        41 F         U  244 2:04:28.75       
  10.Lynette Goldberg     Larchmont,NY       46 F             70 2:09:27.25       

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               MALE 17 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               FEMALE 17 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kelly Curtin         Wayne,NJ           17 F  115    U  238 1:47:03.65       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Erich Homenik        Wayne,NJ           19 M    7        88 1:25:10.60       
   2.Jesse Edelsberg      New York,NY        24 M   66       232 1:39:48.20       
   3.Patrick Mauro        New York,NY        24 M  123       133 1:49:45.25       
   4.Matt Sauerhoff       New York  Ny,NY    23 M  134       165 1:52:26.00       
   5.Stephen Staropoli    Montvale,NJ        20 M  157       186 1:59:44.25       
   6.William Farber       Northport,NY       21 M  161        58 2:01:29.90       
   7.Eric Anastasio       Northport,NY       22 M  164         4 2:02:26.95       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Lauren Ernst         New York,NY        24 F  143        56 1:55:36.50       
   2.Terri Van Horn       Philadelphia,PA    24 F  186       202 2:25:32.20       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Mark Simmer          New York,NY        25 M    4       178 1:23:43.25       
   2.Matthew Wilpers      New York,NY        26 M    5       212 1:24:13.90       
   3.David Garrisi        Falls Church,VA    27 M   17        63 1:30:04.00       
   4.Alexander Nicas      New York,NY        27 M   19       145 1:30:29.70       
   5.Brandon Shin         New York,NY        26 M   41       176 1:34:25.20       
   6.Roderick Alfonso     Saddle Brook,NJ    26 M   44    U  245 1:35:14.55       
   7.Pat Scanlon          Bronxville,NY      28 M   50       168 1:36:17.65       
   8.Jun Mitsumoto        New York,NY        29 M   59       137 1:38:29.75       
   9.Michael Carver       New York,NY        25 M   61        35 1:38:38.40       
  10.Daniel Detherage     Long Beach,NY      27 M   65        51 1:39:46.00       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Megan Martin         New York,NY        29 F   25       128 1:32:15.90       
   2.Jennifer Homa        Somerset,NJ        28 F   86        87 1:42:12.70       
   3.Maria Gorlatova      Jersey City,NJ     27 F   91        73 1:43:19.65       
   4.Jesselyn Greiner     Falls Church,VA    27 F   93        77 1:43:39.50       
   5.Regina Brouk         New York,NY        28 F  129        24 1:51:06.15       
   6.Alejandra Artieda    Rockville Centr,NY 27 F  166         5 2:03:38.30       
   7.Jacqueline Murphy    Verona,NJ          26 F  179       143 2:11:14.30       
   8.Asha Talwar          New York,NY        29 F  184       192 2:20:43.10       
   9.Nicole Lordan        Cranford,NJ        25 F  187       117 2:25:32.45       
  10.Catherine Mino       Kingston,NY        26 F  194       136 2:35:16.70       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jesse Aukeman        New York,NY        34 M    8         6 1:25:18.25       
   2.James Cunningham     New York,NY        30 M   13        43 1:29:16.75       
   3.Louis Lapat          New York,NY        31 M   21       109 1:31:12.60       
   4.Michael Bassett      Rock Hill,NY       33 M   22        10 1:31:35.30       
   5.Zachary Bennett      New York,NY        33 M   24        15 1:32:10.45       
   6.Nathan Matsui        Brooklyn,NY        30 M   31       131 1:33:22.55       
   7.Jonathan Watling     New York,NY        34 M   38       208 1:34:13.65       
   8.Christian Bryan      Jersey City,NJ     30 M   45        27 1:35:25.25       
   9.Daniel Goudeket      New York,NY        32 M   53        74 1:37:10.00       
  10.Keith Hollender      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       31 M   55        86 1:37:37.40       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Shannon Jenkins      Hamburg,NJ         31 F   15        98 1:29:37.80       
   2.Shana Marshall       Mamaroneck,NY      31 F   20       127 1:30:40.15       
   3.Yasmina Belkacem     New York,NY        32 F   60        11 1:38:31.75       
   4.Tara Horstmann       East Hanover,NJ    34 F   64        89 1:39:31.25       
   5.April Harris         New York,NY        31 F   71        80 1:40:09.50       
   6.Nicole Tolmie        New York,NY        32 F   82       197 1:41:43.20       
   7.Carolina Campbell    New York,NY        32 F  108        32 1:46:23.15       
   8.Kathryn Spitzberg    New York,NY        32 F  109       184 1:46:25.25       
   9.Gravity Goldberg     Piermont,NY        31 F  155        68 1:59:39.35       
  10.Lesley Kroupa        New York,NY        31 F  160       107 2:01:13.60       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        38 M    1       177 1:17:45.90       
   2.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          37 M   10       181 1:27:10.30       
   3.Daniel Donlevie      Morristown,NJ      38 M   16        52 1:29:48.95       
   4.Jon Iannaccone       Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M   18        93 1:30:13.05       
   5.Jack Howard-potter   New York,NY        35 M   27        92 1:32:26.00       
   6.Chris Curry          Sparta,NJ          39 M   30        44 1:33:12.30       
   7.Thomas Mullane       New York,NY        36 M   32       142 1:33:28.05       
   8.Kevin Laforce        New York,NY        35 M   36       108 1:33:57.20       
   9.Nikolas Rogers       Oakland Gardens,NY 38 M   39       160 1:34:19.40       
  10.Adam Sands           Demarest,NJ        38 M   48    U  237 1:35:56.85       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Erica Ruge           Rhinebeck,NY       37 F   11       163 1:28:09.95       
   2.Amy Koop             New York,NY        36 F   35       106 1:33:49.30       
   3.Kate Matthews        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   52       132 1:36:26.30       
   4.Danielle Yeranian    Essex Fells,NJ     38 F   75       221 1:40:41.05       
   5.Jennifer Schipper    Wantage,NJ         37 F  114       169 1:46:58.65       
   6.Sarah Jacoby         New York,NY        36 F  116        96 1:47:05.10       
   7.Andrea Rosenberg     Ridgewood,NJ       36 F  135       161 1:52:33.10       
   8.Renee Houser         New York,NY        35 F  158        90 1:59:54.45       
   9.Sarah Burrows        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F  165        29 2:02:43.20       
  10.Lara Harris          New York,NY        36 F  182        81 2:12:19.25       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Simon Male           West Nyack,NY      42 M    3       125 1:22:22.20       
   2.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         42 M    6         1 1:24:51.60       
   3.Baucum Fulk          Little Rock,AR     43 M    9        61 1:27:07.40       
   4.Hans Parrado         Weehawken,NJ       43 M   14       149 1:29:30.80       
   5.Tim Woods            Demarest,NJ        43 M   28       216 1:32:46.60       
   6.Jonathan Kelly       Scarsdale,NY       40 M   33       103 1:33:30.35       
   7.Tom Woodward         Westwood,NJ        43 M   34       217 1:33:48.35       
   8.Tim Coventry-cox     Metuchen,NJ        43 M   37        40 1:34:13.05       
   9.Tony Parrado         Quincy,MA          40 M   43       150 1:35:14.55       
  10.John Hirsch          Yorktown Height,NY 42 M   46        84 1:35:25.45       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Caitlin Borgmann     Montclair,NJ       44 F  120        19 1:48:37.95       
   2.Laura Cozik          New York,NY        43 F  138        41 1:54:23.45       
   3.Lora Moffatt         New York,NY        44 F  156       138 1:59:41.80       
   4.Deborah Robertson    Whitestone,NY      40 F  167       159 2:04:05.55       
   5.Bulette Stone        New York,NY        41 F  169    U  244 2:04:28.75       
   6.Cheryl Brause        Larchmont,NY       40 F  185        21 2:23:46.05       
   7.Wendy Master         Larchmont,NY       40 F  190       130 2:26:59.90       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dougin Walker        Princeton,NJ       45 M    2       205 1:21:03.65       
   2.David Simons         Wilton,CT          48 M   26       180 1:32:17.85       
   3.Eddie Coddington     Little Neck,NY     48 M   29        37 1:33:01.95       
   4.Joseph Bachana       New York,NY        46 M   42         7 1:34:31.05       
   5.Andrew Ahkao         Dumont,NJ          45 M   49    U  239 1:36:13.90       
   6.Richard Sullivan     New York,NY        47 M   58       189 1:38:24.55       
   7.Eduardo Sargent      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M   68       164 1:39:55.20       
   8.John Lovi            Montclair,NJ       49 M  112       119 1:46:45.45       
   9.Timothy Macy         New York,NY        47 M  122       124 1:49:38.20       
  10.Juan Carlos Rivero   Stamford,CT        48 M  130       158 1:51:11.30       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Victoria Grant       Green Village,NJ   46 F   76        76 1:41:06.20       
   2.Eve Hartman          Cortlandt Manor,NY 48 F  118    U  241 1:47:47.65       
   3.Lynette Goldberg     Larchmont,NY       46 F  176        70 2:09:27.25       
   4.Cathy Oniffrey       Pound Ridge,NY     47 F  178       146 2:10:49.85       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Robert Van Der Mark  Hartsdale,NY       51 M   40       201 1:34:19.60       
   2.Frank Staropoli      Montvale,NJ        54 M   62       185 1:38:53.15       
   3.Patrick Lobo         Nyack,NY           51 M   73       116 1:40:27.65       
   4.Ronald Pagano        Mendham,NJ         54 M   95       148 1:43:52.75       
   5.Usher Winslett       New York,NY        50 M   97       214 1:44:22.60       
   6.Carl Howard          Bronx,NY           52 M  111        91 1:46:37.35       
   7.Robert Eckerle       Stony Point,NY     50 M  148        55 1:56:32.85       
   8.Edward Eschmann      New York,NY        51 M  171       233 2:05:08.60       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Anne Mackell         Cos Cob,CT         50 F  110       123 1:46:27.20       
   2.Marycarol Rossignol  Mahwah,NJ          53 F  151       243 1:57:39.75       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        55 M   12        22 1:28:32.95       
   2.Timothy Ricks        Scarsdale,NY       59 M   23       157 1:31:42.20       
   3.Gordon Evans         Succasunna,NJ      55 M   47        57 1:35:35.60       
   4.Arthur Westphal      Warren,NJ          59 M   70       210 1:39:58.20       
   5.Gabe Gonzalez        New York,NY        58 M   96        72 1:43:57.95       
   6.John Warren          New York,NY        58 M  105       207 1:46:00.10       
   7.Stuart Bagedonow     New York,NY        56 M  170         8 2:04:46.65       
   8.Edward Galgay        Riverdale,NJ       57 M  173        62 2:05:22.30       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Christine Sotmary    Crompond,NY        58 F  189       183 2:26:55.40       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Charles Windus       Somerville,NJ      63 M   51       213 1:36:20.25       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ark Maciak           New York,NY        68 M  131       122 1:51:42.65       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bill Belknap         Ridgewood,NJ       70 M  188        12 2:26:43.10       


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dougin Walker        Princeton,NJ       45 M    205 1:21:03.65         5.04%
   2.Timothy Ricks        Scarsdale,NY       59 M    157 1:31:42.20         5.01%
   3.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        55 M     22 1:28:32.95         5.00%
   4.Charles Windus       Somerville,NJ      63 M    213 1:36:20.25         4.96%
   5.Simon Male           West Nyack,NY      42 M    125 1:22:22.20         4.85%
   6.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         42 M      1 1:24:51.60         4.71%
   7.Gordon Evans         Succasunna,NJ      55 M     57 1:35:35.60         4.64%
   8.Baucum Fulk          Little Rock,AR     43 M     61 1:27:07.40         4.62%
   9.Arthur Westphal      Warren,NJ          59 M    210 1:39:58.20         4.60%
  10.Robert Van Der Mark  Hartsdale,NY       51 M    201 1:34:19.60         4.54%
  11.David Simons         Wilton,CT          48 M    180 1:32:17.85         4.53%
  12.Ark Maciak           New York,NY        68 M    122 1:51:42.65         4.52%
  13.Hans Parrado         Weehawken,NJ       43 M    149 1:29:30.80         4.50%
  14.Eddie Coddington     Little Neck,NY     48 M     37 1:33:01.95         4.50%
  15.Frank Staropoli      Montvale,NJ        54 M    185 1:38:53.15         4.44%
  16.Gabe Gonzalez        New York,NY        58 M     72 1:43:57.95         4.38%
  17.Joseph Bachana       New York,NY        46 M      7 1:34:31.05         4.36%
  18.Tim Woods            Demarest,NJ        43 M    216 1:32:46.60         4.34%
  19.John Warren          New York,NY        58 M    207 1:46:00.10         4.30%
  20.Tom Woodward         Westwood,NJ        43 M    217 1:33:48.35         4.29%
  21.Tim Coventry-cox     Metuchen,NJ        43 M     40 1:34:13.05         4.27%
  22.Patrick Lobo         Nyack,NY           51 M    116 1:40:27.65         4.27%
  23.Andrew Ahkao         Dumont,NJ          45 M U  239 1:36:13.90         4.25%
  24.Ronald Pagano        Mendham,NJ         54 M    148 1:43:52.75         4.23%
  25.Richard Sullivan     New York,NY        47 M    189 1:38:24.55         4.22%
  26.Jonathan Kelly       Scarsdale,NY       40 M    103 1:33:30.35         4.21%
  27.John Hirsch          Yorktown Height,NY 42 M     84 1:35:25.45         4.19%
  28.Tony Parrado         Quincy,MA          40 M    150 1:35:14.55         4.14%
  29.Eduardo Sargent      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M    164 1:39:55.20         4.12%
  30.Usher Winslett       New York,NY        50 M    214 1:44:22.60         4.07%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Victoria Grant       Green Village,NJ   46 F     76 1:41:06.20         4.60%
   2.Anne Mackell         Cos Cob,CT         50 F    123 1:46:27.20         4.53%
   3.Eve Hartman          Cortlandt Manor,NY 48 F U  241 1:47:47.65         4.39%
   4.Marycarol Rossignol  Mahwah,NJ          53 F    243 1:57:39.75         4.22%
   5.Caitlin Borgmann     Montclair,NJ       44 F     19 1:48:37.95         4.21%
   6.Laura Cozik          New York,NY        43 F     41 1:54:23.45         3.96%
   7.Lora Moffatt         New York,NY        44 F    138 1:59:41.80         3.82%
   8.Cathy Oniffrey       Pound Ridge,NY     47 F    146 2:10:49.85         3.59%
   9.Lynette Goldberg     Larchmont,NY       46 F     70 2:09:27.25         3.59%
  10.Bulette Stone        New York,NY        41 F U  244 2:04:28.75         3.58%
  11.Christine Sotmary    Crompond,NY        58 F    183 2:26:55.40         3.56%
  12.Deborah Robertson    Whitestone,NY      40 F    159 2:04:05.55         3.56%
  13.Cheryl Brause        Larchmont,NY       40 F     21 2:23:46.05         3.07%
  14.Wendy Master         Larchmont,NY       40 F    130 2:26:59.90         3.01%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dougin Walker        Princeton,NJ       45 M    205 1:21:03.65         5.04%
   2.Timothy Ricks        Scarsdale,NY       59 M    157 1:31:42.20         5.01%
   3.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        38 M    177 1:17:45.90         5.00%
   4.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        55 M     22 1:28:32.95         5.00%
   5.Charles Windus       Somerville,NJ      63 M    213 1:36:20.25         4.96%
   6.Simon Male           West Nyack,NY      42 M    125 1:22:22.20         4.85%
   7.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         42 M      1 1:24:51.60         4.71%
   8.Gordon Evans         Succasunna,NJ      55 M     57 1:35:35.60         4.64%
   9.Baucum Fulk          Little Rock,AR     43 M     61 1:27:07.40         4.62%
  10.Arthur Westphal      Warren,NJ          59 M    210 1:39:58.20         4.60%
  11.Robert Van Der Mark  Hartsdale,NY       51 M    201 1:34:19.60         4.54%
  12.David Simons         Wilton,CT          48 M    180 1:32:17.85         4.53%
  13.Ark Maciak           New York,NY        68 M    122 1:51:42.65         4.52%
  14.Hans Parrado         Weehawken,NJ       43 M    149 1:29:30.80         4.50%
  15.Eddie Coddington     Little Neck,NY     48 M     37 1:33:01.95         4.50%
  16.Mark Simmer          New York,NY        25 M    178 1:23:43.25         4.47%
  17.Matthew Wilpers      New York,NY        26 M    212 1:24:13.90         4.44%
  18.Frank Staropoli      Montvale,NJ        54 M    185 1:38:53.15         4.44%
  19.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          37 M    181 1:27:10.30         4.43%
  20.Jesse Aukeman        New York,NY        34 M      6 1:25:18.25         4.43%
  21.Erich Homenik        Wayne,NJ           19 M     88 1:25:10.60         4.42%
  22.Gabe Gonzalez        New York,NY        58 M     72 1:43:57.95         4.38%
  23.Joseph Bachana       New York,NY        46 M      7 1:34:31.05         4.36%
  24.Tim Woods            Demarest,NJ        43 M    216 1:32:46.60         4.34%
  25.Daniel Donlevie      Morristown,NJ      38 M     52 1:29:48.95         4.33%
  26.Jon Iannaccone       Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M     93 1:30:13.05         4.31%
  27.John Warren          New York,NY        58 M    207 1:46:00.10         4.30%
  28.Tom Woodward         Westwood,NJ        43 M    217 1:33:48.35         4.29%
  29.Patrick Lobo         Nyack,NY           51 M    116 1:40:27.65         4.27%
  30.Tim Coventry-cox     Metuchen,NJ        43 M     40 1:34:13.05         4.27%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erica Ruge           Rhinebeck,NY       37 F    163 1:28:09.95         4.89%
   2.Shannon Jenkins      Hamburg,NJ         31 F     98 1:29:37.80         4.63%
   3.Victoria Grant       Green Village,NJ   46 F     76 1:41:06.20         4.60%
   4.Shana Marshall       Mamaroneck,NY      31 F    127 1:30:40.15         4.58%
   5.Amy Koop             New York,NY        36 F    106 1:33:49.30         4.56%
   6.Anne Mackell         Cos Cob,CT         50 F    123 1:46:27.20         4.53%
   7.Kate Matthews        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F    132 1:36:26.30         4.51%
   8.Megan Martin         New York,NY        29 F    128 1:32:15.90         4.50%
   9.Eve Hartman          Cortlandt Manor,NY 48 F U  241 1:47:47.65         4.39%
  10.Danielle Yeranian    Essex Fells,NJ     38 F    221 1:40:41.05         4.32%
  11.Tara Horstmann       East Hanover,NJ    34 F     89 1:39:31.25         4.23%
  12.Marycarol Rossignol  Mahwah,NJ          53 F    243 1:57:39.75         4.22%
  13.Caitlin Borgmann     Montclair,NJ       44 F     19 1:48:37.95         4.21%
  14.Yasmina Belkacem     New York,NY        32 F     11 1:38:31.75         4.21%
  15.April Harris         New York,NY        31 F     80 1:40:09.50         4.14%
  16.Nicole Tolmie        New York,NY        32 F    197 1:41:43.20         4.08%
  17.Jennifer Homa        Somerset,NJ        28 F     87 1:42:12.70         4.06%
  18.Jennifer Schipper    Wantage,NJ         37 F    169 1:46:58.65         4.03%
  19.Maria Gorlatova      Jersey City,NJ     27 F     73 1:43:19.65         4.02%
  20.Jesselyn Greiner     Falls Church,VA    27 F     77 1:43:39.50         4.00%
  21.Sarah Jacoby         New York,NY        36 F     96 1:47:05.10         3.99%
  22.Laura Cozik          New York,NY        43 F     41 1:54:23.45         3.96%
  23.Kelly Curtin         Wayne,NJ           17 F U  238 1:47:03.65         3.94%
  24.Carolina Campbell    New York,NY        32 F     32 1:46:23.15         3.90%
  25.Kathryn Spitzberg    New York,NY        32 F    184 1:46:25.25         3.90%
  26.Lora Moffatt         New York,NY        44 F    138 1:59:41.80         3.82%
  27.Andrea Rosenberg     Ridgewood,NJ       36 F    161 1:52:33.10         3.80%
  28.Regina Brouk         New York,NY        28 F     24 1:51:06.15         3.74%
  29.Lynette Goldberg     Larchmont,NY       46 F     70 2:09:27.25         3.59%
  30.Cathy Oniffrey       Pound Ridge,NY     47 F    146 2:10:49.85         3.59%