PINEBEACH 5K RUN

Race Date:6-27-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | OCEAN RUNNING CLUB | RACE WALKER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PINEBEACH 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.James Kimani         Newark,NJ          31 M         14:43.51  4:44 1/473     M30-34:1/36      88.03     14:42.51

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Timothy Mulligan     Whiting,NJ         29 M U       15:40.45  5:02 2/473     M25-29:1/32      82.38     15:40.45
   3.Mark Leininger       Colts Neck,NJ      19 M         16:00.55  5:09 3/473     M15-19:1/35      82.31     15:59.55
   4.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M U       16:13.18  5:13 4/473     M40-44:1/47      85.43     16:12.18
   5.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M U       16:54.56  5:26 5/473     M40-44:2/47      81.33     16:53.56
   6.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U       17:05.02  5:29 6/473     M45-49:1/58      85.64     17:04.02
   7.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 44 M U       17:25.24  5:36 7/473     M40-44:3/47      80.76     17:24.24
   8.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M U       17:26.42  5:36 8/473     M40-44:4/47      78.86     17:25.42
   9.Dave De Monico       Ocean,NJ           42 M     O   17:30.23  5:38 9/473     M40-44:5/47      79.16     17:30.23
  10.Tom Lamanna          New Providence,NJ  43 M U       17:32.03  5:38 10/473    M40-44:6/47      79.62     17:29.03
  11.Samuel Powers        Pine Beach,NJ      33 M   P     17:37.69  5:40 11/473    M30-34:2/36      74.03     17:36.69
  12.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M U       17:38.20  5:40 12/473    M50-54:1/57      84.31     17:38.20
  13.Jonathan Castro      Toms River,NJ      24 M         17:41.43  5:41 13/473    M20-24:1/19      72.92     17:41.43
  14.Kyle Kroon           Toms River,NJ      14 M     O   17:43.19  5:42 14/473    M 1-14:1/23      80.08     17:41.19
  15.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         45 M U       17:48.31  5:43 15/473    M45-49:2/58      79.63     17:48.31
  16.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        47 M U       17:57.05  5:46 16/473    M45-49:3/58      80.22     17:57.05
  17.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M U       17:57.37  5:46 17/473    M45-49:4/58      79.58     17:55.37
  18.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M U       18:06.46  5:49 18/473    M45-49:5/58      80.80     18:05.46
  19.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M U       18:07.03  5:49 19/473    M40-44:7/47      77.06     18:05.03
  20.Evan Cornell         Toms River,NJ      18 M     O   18:08.20  5:50 20/473    M15-19:2/35      73.55     18:08.20
  21.Raymond Newman       Pine Beach,NJ      17 M   P     18:08.29  5:50 21/473    M15-19:3/35      74.47     18:08.29
  22.Scott Sarno          Barngat,NJ         42 M         18:10.72  5:51 22/473    M40-44:8/47      76.22     18:09.72
  23.Neil Stocco          Brick,NJ           18 M         18:16.41  5:52 23/473    M15-19:4/35      73.00     18:13.41
  24.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M U       18:17.13  5:53 24/473    M50-54:2/57      81.98     18:16.13
  25.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      42 M U       18:18.89  5:53 25/473    M40-44:9/47      75.65     18:17.89
  26.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      48 M U   O   18:21.43  5:54 26/473    M45-49:6/58      79.06     18:20.43
  27.Drew German          ,                  19 M         18:24.42  5:55 27/473    M15-19:5/35      71.59     18:21.42
  28.Jennifer Found       Tom River,NJ       39 F U   O   18:24.49  5:55 1/419     F35-39:1/55      82.60     18:23.49
  29.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      43 M U       18:36.52  5:59 28/473    M40-44:10/47     75.02     18:35.52

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  30.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M U       18:38.82  6:00 29/473    M45-49:7/58      76.63     18:36.82
  31.Mark Snyder          Prospect  Park,NJ  37 M U       18:39.85  6:00 30/473    M35-39:1/37      71.53     18:37.85
  32.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M U       18:42.55  6:01 31/473    M45-49:8/58      77.58     18:40.55
  33.Patrick Anderson     Wayne,NJ           31 M         18:42.74  6:01 32/473    M30-34:3/36      69.27     18:39.74
  34.Matt Doumaux         Lititz,PA          29 M         18:43.93  6:01 33/473    M25-29:2/32      68.93     18:42.93
  35.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        49 M U       18:44.39  6:01 34/473    M45-49:9/58      78.07     18:42.39
  36.Patrick Clancy       Millburn,NJ        25 M         18:47.12  6:02 35/473    M25-29:3/32      68.67     18:45.12
  37.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      57 M U       18:50.88  6:03 36/473    M55-59:1/48      82.92     18:47.88
  38.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      43 M U       18:54.06  6:05 37/473    M40-44:11/47     73.86     18:53.06
  39.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M U       18:54.53  6:05 38/473    M45-49:10/58     75.57     18:53.53
  40.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M U       18:58.91  6:06 39/473    M60-64:1/38      85.25     18:56.91
  41.Jill Evarts          Middletown,NJ      44 F U       19:02.48  6:07 2/419     F40-44:1/49      82.67     19:01.48
  42.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           39 F U       19:03.56  6:08 3/419     F35-39:2/55      79.77     19:02.56
  43.Edward Knyff         Ocean Gate,NJ      18 M         19:08.65  6:09 40/473    M15-19:6/35      69.68     19:06.65
  44.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         26 F         19:10.40  6:10 4/419     F25-29:1/36      77.19     19:10.40
  45.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         50 M U       19:14.28  6:11 41/473    M50-54:3/57      76.66     19:12.28
  46.Marty Malague        Metuchen,NJ        42 M U       19:17.53  6:12 42/473    M40-44:12/47     71.82     19:14.53
  47.Alison Pilkington    Toms River,NJ      27 F         19:19.07  6:13 5/419     F25-29:2/36      76.61     19:18.07
  48.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M U       19:21.70  6:13 43/473    M40-44:13/47     71.03     19:19.70
  49.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U       19:24.90  6:14 44/473    M55-59:2/48      81.19     19:22.90
  50.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M U       19:28.14  6:15 45/473    M60-64:2/38      85.37     19:27.14
  51.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       49 M U       19:28.72  6:16 46/473    M45-49:11/58     75.11     19:25.72
  52.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U       19:29.32  6:16 47/473    M55-59:3/48      78.85     19:28.32
  53.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M U       19:30.16  6:16 48/473    M45-49:12/58     74.42     19:28.16
  54.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   43 M         19:31.54  6:17 49/473    M40-44:14/47     71.50     19:28.54
  55.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     43 M U       19:31.97  6:17 50/473    M40-44:15/47     71.47     19:28.97
  56.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         49 M U       19:32.50  6:17 51/473    M45-49:13/58     74.87     19:29.50
  57.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        63 M U       19:39.25  6:19 52/473    M60-64:3/38      83.80     19:39.25
  58.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M U       19:40.94  6:20 53/473    M55-59:4/48      79.41     19:36.94
  59.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          30 M U       19:41.67  6:20 54/473    M30-34:4/36      65.66     19:39.67
  60.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       42 M U       19:42.41  6:20 55/473    M40-44:16/47     70.31     19:38.41
  61.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          57 M U       19:42.49  6:20 56/473    M55-59:5/48      79.30     19:41.49
  62.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U       19:43.18  6:20 57/473    M50-54:4/57      76.01     19:41.18
  63.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         60 M U       19:44.26  6:21 58/473    M60-64:4/38      81.26     19:42.26
  64.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         53 M U       19:45.82  6:21 59/473    M50-54:5/57      76.47     19:44.82
  65.Zack Morris          Bayside,CA         36 M         19:48.42  6:22 60/473    M35-39:2/37      66.94     19:44.42
  66.Chris Lavance        Brick,NJ           19 M         19:50.80  6:23 61/473    M15-19:7/35      66.39     19:45.80
  67.Karen Charles        Wall,NJ            37 F         19:52.38  6:23 6/419     F35-39:3/55      75.76     19:50.38
  68.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U       19:52.76  6:23 62/473    M55-59:6/48      77.30     19:51.76
  69.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     51 M U       19:53.24  6:24 63/473    M50-54:6/57      74.76     19:48.24
  70.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U       19:53.93  6:24 7/419     F30-34:1/53      74.40     19:52.93
  71.Harry Pino           Suffern,NY         50 M         19:57.59  6:25 64/473    M50-54:7/57      73.89     19:54.59
  72.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F U       19:58.75  6:25 8/419     F25-29:3/36      74.08     19:56.75
  73.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      49 M U       20:05.90  6:28 65/473    M45-49:14/58     72.80     20:02.90
  74.Robert Pedersen      Brick,NJ           11 M         20:11.79  6:30 66/473    M 1-14:2/23      75.73     20:06.79
  75.Brandon Leonard      Pine Beach,NJ      17 M   P     20:15.19  6:31 67/473    M15-19:8/35      66.70     20:13.19
  76.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M U       20:18.97  6:32 68/473    M55-59:7/48      76.28     20:15.97
  77.Marc Varvaro         Toms River,NJ      17 M         20:20.25  6:32 69/473    M15-19:9/35      66.42     20:19.25
  78.Brian Lennon         Brick,NJ           36 M         20:21.97  6:33 70/473    M35-39:3/37      65.10     20:18.97
  79.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M U       20:22.69  6:33 71/473    M50-54:8/57      73.56     20:19.69
  80.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    40 M U       20:23.71  6:33 72/473    M40-44:17/47     66.92     20:21.71
  81.Dawn Wicox           Little Silver,NJ   37 F         20:26.18  6:34 9/419     F35-39:4/55      73.67     20:22.18
  82.Walter Valverde      North Plainfiel,NJ 38 M         20:29.03  6:35 73/473    M35-39:4/37      65.66     20:28.03
  83.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        50 F U       20:32.69  6:36 10/419    F50-54:1/43      81.60     20:28.69
  84.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M U       20:33.95  6:37 74/473    M50-54:9/57      74.10     20:30.95
  85.Jim Schlentz         Freehold,NJ        55 M         20:36.27  6:37 75/473    M55-59:8/48      74.58     20:33.27
  86.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U       20:37.15  6:38 76/473    M50-54:10/57     73.91     20:35.15
  87.Bob Van Zile         Pine Beach,NJ      43 M   P O   20:37.99  6:38 77/473    M40-44:18/47     67.66     20:35.99
  88.Wil Dirkin           Browns Mills,NJ    34 M         20:40.05  6:39 78/473    M30-34:5/36      63.43     20:37.05
  89.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M U       20:40.07  6:39 79/473    M50-54:11/57     73.12     20:37.07
  90.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F U       20:40.20  6:39 11/419    F45-49:1/52      76.83     20:38.20
  91.Chris Keghlian       Toms River,NJ      18 M         20:41.52  6:39 80/473    M15-19:10/35     64.47     20:40.52
  92.Michael Metlitz      Little Silver,NJ   49 M         20:42.60  6:39 81/473    M45-49:15/58     70.65     20:37.60
  93.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        60 M U       20:43.91  6:40 82/473    M60-64:5/38      77.36     20:41.91
  94.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U       20:50.72  6:42 83/473    M65-69:1/26      80.46     20:47.72
  95.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M U       20:51.56  6:42 84/473    M55-59:9/48      73.67     20:47.56
  96.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F         20:54.51  6:43 12/419    F30-34:2/53      70.86     20:47.51
  97.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NH       41 F U       20:57.08  6:44 13/419    F40-44:2/49      73.45     20:54.08
  98.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M U       20:58.63  6:45 85/473    M55-59:10/48     73.88     20:55.63
  99.Brian Downie         Toms River,NJ      45 M         21:00.48  6:45 86/473    M45-49:16/58     67.49     20:48.48
 100.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     66 M         21:03.84  6:46 87/473    M65-69:2/26      80.37     21:01.84
 101.Nicholas Cariddo     Bayville,NJ        34 M         21:04.71  6:47 88/473    M30-34:6/36      62.19     20:59.71
 102.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 50 M U       21:05.99  6:47 89/473    M50-54:12/57     69.90     21:03.99
 103.Robert Budesa Jr     Pine Beach,NJ      27 M   P     21:06.88  6:47 90/473    M25-29:4/32      61.09     21:01.88
 104.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U       21:08.42  6:48 91/473    M40-44:19/47     66.04     21:06.42
 105.Ian Stevenson        Mt Laurel,NJ       56 M         21:08.75  6:48 92/473    M55-59:11/48     73.29     21:05.75
 106.Brian Mahoney        Hoboken,NJ         25 M         21:09.16  6:48 93/473    M25-29:5/32      60.99     21:06.16
 107.Kathleen Munson      New York,NY        25 F         21:12.51  6:49 14/419    F25-29:4/36      69.78     21:08.51
 108.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M U       21:13.88  6:50 94/473    M50-54:13/57     70.60     21:09.88
 109.Amy Caruso           Toms River,NJ      35 F         21:14.81  6:50 15/419    F35-39:5/55      70.33     21:06.81
 110.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M         21:16.27  6:50 95/473    M60-64:6/38      78.14     21:14.27
 111.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        42 M         21:17.40  6:51 96/473    M40-44:20/47     65.08     21:11.40
 112.Kelly Kapowski       Bayside,CA         36 F         21:20.22  6:52 16/419    F35-39:6/55      70.28     21:16.22
 113.Tommy Venter         Beachwood,NJ       14 M         21:20.67  6:52 97/473    M 1-14:3/23      66.48     21:18.67
 114.Robert Tona          Monmouth Jct.,NJ   51 M U       21:21.88  6:52 98/473    M50-54:14/57     69.59     21:17.88
 115.Steve Ludeking       Spring Lake,NJ     49 M         21:24.09  6:53 99/473    M45-49:17/58     68.36     21:20.09
 116.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M U       21:24.58  6:53 100/473   M60-64:7/38      75.58     21:23.58
 117.Mike Dunne           Mahwah,NJ          50 M U       21:26.52  6:54 101/473   M50-54:15/57     68.78     21:20.52
 118.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          50 M U       21:27.08  6:54 102/473   M50-54:16/57     68.75     21:23.08
 119.Megan O'leary        Marlton,NJ         23 F         21:27.88  6:54 17/419    F20-24:1/31      68.95     21:15.88
 120.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U       21:31.13  6:55 103/473   M50-54:17/57     70.82     21:27.13
 121.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    48 M U       21:35.30  6:56 104/473   M45-49:18/58     67.23     21:30.30
 122.Dr Liz Wenslauskas   Toms River,NJ      41 F U   O   21:36.20  6:57 18/419    F40-44:3/49      71.24     21:33.20
 123.Kyle Olszewski       Toms River,NJ      22 M         21:38.20  6:57 105/473   M20-24:2/19      59.64     21:31.20
 124.Kurt Steege          Lawrenceville,NJ   41 M U       21:40.56  6:58 106/473   M40-44:21/47     63.45     21:36.56
 125.Robert Gorrell       Bayville,NJ        31 M         21:41.54  6:58 107/473   M30-34:7/36      59.75     21:31.54
 126.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      47 F U       21:42.52  6:59 19/419    F45-49:2/52      74.60     21:37.52
 127.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         57 M U       21:42.88  6:59 108/473   M55-59:12/48     71.97     21:40.88
 128.Colleen Clancy       Toms River,NJ      28 F         21:44.57  6:59 20/419    F25-29:5/36      68.07     21:42.57

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 129.Gwynne Bontempo      Toms River,NJ      41 F         21:46.51  7:00 21/419    F40-44:4/49      70.67     21:40.51
 130.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U       21:47.13  7:00 109/473   M60-64:8/38      74.28     21:43.13
 131.Walter Olszewski     Toms River,NJ      20 M         21:47.99  7:00 110/473   M20-24:3/19      59.81     21:39.99
 132.Stephen Sands        Upper Montclair,NJ 47 M U       21:48.96  7:01 111/473   M45-49:19/58     66.01     21:44.96
 133.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M U       21:51.01  7:01 112/473   M50-54:18/57     68.05     21:48.01
 134.Adam Sheridan        Philadelphia,PA    28 M         21:51.28  7:02 113/473   M25-29:6/32      59.03     21:48.28
 135.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F U       21:56.48  7:03 22/419    F45-49:3/52      73.81     21:51.48
 136.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U       21:59.25  7:04 23/419    F50-54:2/43      78.18     21:56.25
 137.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F U       21:59.44  7:04 24/419    F40-44:5/49      69.98     21:55.44
 138.Daniel Stecchini     Point Pleasant,NJ  29 M         22:02.74  7:05 114/473   M25-29:7/32      58.57     21:55.74
 139.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M U       22:03.82  7:06 115/473   M65-69:3/26      78.99     22:00.82
 140.Dab Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       48 M U       22:05.29  7:06 116/473   M45-49:20/58     65.71     22:03.29
 141.Bryan Purcaro        Doylestown,PA      34 M         22:05.87  7:06 117/473   M30-34:8/36      59.33     21:56.87
 142.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      62 M     O   22:06.27  7:06 118/473   M60-64:9/38      73.85     22:00.27
 143.Aaron King           Voorhees,NJ        23 M         22:06.95  7:07 119/473   M20-24:4/19      58.33     21:58.95
 144.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M U       22:08.55  7:07 120/473   M55-59:13/48     69.99     22:01.55
 145.Frank Weber          Island Heights,NJ  61 M         22:09.05  7:07 121/473   M60-64:10/38     73.05     22:07.05
 146.Edward Kelly         Bayville,NJ        29 M         22:09.73  7:07 122/473   M25-29:8/32      58.26     21:59.73
 147.Zuzsanna Carlson     Jersey City,NJ     37 F U       22:10.54  7:08 25/419    F35-39:7/55      67.89     22:07.54
 148.Elizabeth Merrill    Bayville,NJ        28 F         22:11.64  7:08 26/419    F25-29:6/36      66.68     22:01.64
 149.Marc Bloom           Marlboro,NJ        63 M U       22:11.99  7:08 123/473   M60-64:11/38     74.19     22:11.99
 150.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U       22:12.54  7:08 27/419    F55-59:1/32      82.63     22:09.54
 151.Chris Mccafferty     Princeton,NJ       35 M         22:17.99  7:10 124/473   M35-39:5/37      59.10     22:09.99
 152.John Moro            Manahawkin,NJ      37 M         22:20.21  7:11 125/473   M35-39:6/37      59.77     22:13.21
 153.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M         22:22.48  7:12 126/473   M30-34:9/36      57.93     22:16.48
 154.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M U       22:28.37  7:13 127/473   M45-49:21/58     64.08     22:24.37
 155.Rich Feeney          Toms River,NJ      23 M         22:30.37  7:14 128/473   M20-24:5/19      57.32     22:26.37
 156.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      17 F         22:30.42  7:14 28/419    F15-19:1/24      67.17     22:26.42
 157.Gregory Hermack      Toms River,NJ      19 M         22:31.62  7:15 129/473   M15-19:11/35     58.49     22:18.62
 158.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     40 M U       22:31.65  7:15 130/473   M40-44:22/47     60.59     22:27.65
 159.Anne Mccarthy        Plainfield,NJ      23 F         22:32.27  7:15 29/419    F20-24:2/31      65.67     22:26.27
 160.Tom Resch            West Creek,NJ      61 M U   O   22:32.36  7:15 131/473   M60-64:12/38     71.79     22:32.36
 161.Robert Newman        Pine Beach,NJ      16 M   P O   22:35.69  7:16 132/473   M15-19:12/35     60.61     22:32.69
 162.Scott Cairns         Beachwood,NJ       16 M         22:35.86  7:16 133/473   M15-19:13/35     60.61     22:26.86
 163.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        51 F         22:39.45  7:17 30/419    F50-54:3/43      74.92     22:34.45
 164.Richard Stevens      Forked River,NJ    24 M         22:43.30  7:18 134/473   M20-24:6/19      56.77     22:34.30
 165.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M U       22:46.31  7:19 135/473   M70-74:1/8       77.40     22:42.31
 166.Stephanie Rathbauer  Forked River,NJ    24 F         22:49.25  7:20 31/419    F20-24:3/31      64.85     22:32.25
 167.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     63 M U       22:49.69  7:20 136/473   M60-64:13/38     72.15     22:43.69
 168.Michael Keklak       Toms River,NJ      44 M         22:50.29  7:21 137/473   M40-44:23/47     61.60     22:42.29
 169.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F U   O   22:50.82  7:21 32/419    F35-39:8/55      66.55     22:45.82
 170.Alexis Patrick       Manahawkin,NJ      21 F         22:52.16  7:21 33/419    F20-24:4/31      64.72     22:36.16
 171.Edward Kelly         Bayville,NJ        29 M U       22:53.39  7:22 138/473   M25-29:9/32      56.41     22:42.39
 172.Jay Jaeger           Bayville,NJ        28 M         22:58.40  7:23 139/473   M25-29:10/32     56.16     22:36.40
 173.Jon Henbest          Pine Beach,NJ      41 M   P     22:58.63  7:23 140/473   M40-44:24/47     59.85     22:51.63
 174.Moriah Jaeger        Bayville,NJ        28 F         22:58.67  7:23 34/419    F25-29:7/36      64.41     22:47.67
 175.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M U       22:59.83  7:24 141/473   M50-54:19/57     65.71     22:55.83
 176.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    65 M U       23:00.24  7:24 142/473   M65-69:4/26      72.91     22:56.24
 177.Wendy Rieger         E. Brunswick,NJ    40 F U       23:04.26  7:25 35/419    F40-44:6/49      66.28     22:59.26
 178.Andrew Wright        ,NJ                18 M         23:05.06  7:25 143/473   M15-19:14/35     57.79     22:57.06
 179.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      12 M   P     23:08.59  7:26 144/473   M 1-14:4/23      64.25     23:00.59
 180.Kevin Kempton        Medford,NJ         19 M         23:08.96  7:27 145/473   M15-19:15/35     56.92     22:55.96
 181.Michael Pontrilli    Bloomfield,NJ      15 M         23:09.61  7:27 146/473   M15-19:16/35     60.11     22:59.61
 182.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      45 F U       23:12.30  7:28 36/419    F45-49:4/52      68.44     23:08.30
 183.Tom Mchugh           Bayville,NJ        36 M         23:12.42  7:28 147/473   M35-39:7/37      57.14     23:02.42
 184.Margaret Difilippo   Waretown,NJ        48 F         23:16.19  7:29 37/419    F45-49:5/52      70.36     23:10.19
 185.William Venter       Beachwood,NJ       48 M         23:16.48  7:29 148/473   M45-49:22/58     62.36     23:07.48
 186.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       24 F U       23:16.80  7:29 38/419    F20-24:5/31      63.57     23:11.80
 187.James Carroll        Rocky Hill,NJ      32 M         23:18.18  7:30 149/473   M30-34:10/36     55.79     23:08.18
 188.Reeta Lennon         Brick,NJ           32 F         23:18.82  7:30 39/419    F30-34:3/53      63.63     23:13.82
 189.Joey Santoro         Hazlet,NJ          53 M U       23:19.85  7:30 150/473   M50-54:20/57     64.77     23:19.85
 190.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      57 M   P O   23:20.01  7:30 151/473   M55-59:14/48     66.98     23:11.01
 191.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        43 M U       23:20.35  7:30 152/473   M40-44:25/47     59.82     23:13.35
 192.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       62 M U       23:20.72  7:30 153/473   M60-64:14/38     69.93     23:15.72
 193.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          47 M U       23:21.00  7:30 154/473   M45-49:23/58     61.67     23:16.00
 194.Daniel Simmons       Toms River,NJ      56 M     O   23:22.13  7:31 155/473   M55-59:15/48     66.32     23:10.13
 195.Jeremiah Rey         Bayville,NJ        28 M         23:22.17  7:31 156/473   M25-29:11/32     55.21     23:14.17
 196.James Donahue        Nashville,TN       25 M U       23:22.71  7:31 157/473   M25-29:12/32     55.18     23:06.71
 197.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  51 M U       23:24.86  7:32 158/473   M50-54:21/57     63.50     23:19.86
 198.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        58 M U       23:26.81  7:32 159/473   M55-59:16/48     67.23     23:22.81
 199.Travis Young         Elkton,MD          25 M         23:28.38  7:33 160/473   M25-29:13/32     54.96     23:17.38
 200.Alan Mccafferty      Pine Beach,NJ      63 M   P     23:28.83  7:33 161/473   M60-64:15/38     70.15     23:16.83
 201.Joe Washington       Pine Beach,NJ      41 M   P     23:29.28  7:33 162/473   M40-44:26/47     58.55     22:30.28
 202.Rolf Weber           Island Heights,NJ  31 M         23:30.73  7:34 163/473   M30-34:11/36     55.13     23:12.73
 203.Walter Burke         Beachwood,NJ       18 M         23:31.52  7:34 164/473   M15-19:17/35     56.71     23:23.52
 204.Debra Mc Kenna       Pine Beach,NJ      49 F   P     23:32.49  7:34 40/419    F45-49:6/52      70.35     23:19.49
 205.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         65 M U       23:32.96  7:34 165/473   M65-69:5/26      71.22     23:28.96
 206.Jennifer Koch        Stafford,VA        39 F         23:33.21  7:34 41/419    F35-39:9/55      64.55     23:19.21
 207.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    39 F U       23:35.75  7:35 42/419    F35-39:10/55     64.44     23:26.75
 208.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      41 M         23:38.50  7:36 166/473   M40-44:27/47     58.17     23:21.50
 209.Rudy Rinderer Iii    Bayville,NJ        32 M         23:39.90  7:37 167/473   M30-34:12/36     54.94     23:33.90
 210.Jacob Berghout       Toms River,NJ      15 M     O   23:41.31  7:37 168/473   M15-19:18/35     58.77     23:35.31
 211.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         47 F         23:42.99  7:37 43/419    F45-49:7/52      68.28     23:37.99
 212.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       56 M U       23:43.00  7:37 169/473   M55-59:17/48     65.34     23:43.00
 213.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M U       23:43.17  7:38 170/473   M60-64:16/38     67.62     23:37.17
 214.Ashley Napoli        Forked River,NJ    15 F         23:43.41  7:38 44/419    F15-19:2/24      65.33     23:35.41
 215.Thomas Carrera       Beachwood,NJ       33 M         23:43.95  7:38 171/473   M30-34:13/36     54.99     23:26.95
 216.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         43 M         23:47.09  7:39 172/473   M40-44:28/47     58.70     23:41.09
 217.Desean Singh         Staten Island,NY   16 M         23:48.08  7:39 173/473   M15-19:19/35     57.54     23:35.08
 218.Emilio Farina        Toms River,NJ      50 M         23:48.69  7:39 174/473   M50-54:22/57     61.94     23:38.69
 219.Chet Berghout        Toms River,NJ      42 M     O   23:51.38  7:40 175/473   M40-44:29/47     58.08     23:40.38
 220.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    42 M U       23:52.60  7:41 176/473   M40-44:30/47     58.03     23:49.60
 221.Steve Eackies        Lakewood,NJ        48 M         23:52.86  7:41 177/473   M45-49:24/58     60.78     23:39.86
 222.Iain Kaplan          Pine Beach,NJ      23 M   P     23:53.94  7:41 178/473   M20-24:7/19      53.98     23:44.94
 223.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        66 M U       23:55.44  7:42 179/473   M65-69:6/26      70.76     23:53.44
 224.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U       23:55.81  7:42 45/419    F60-64:1/15      82.24     23:51.81
 225.Wendy Rahner         Middletown,NJ      35 F         23:57.08  7:42 46/419    F35-39:11/55     62.39     23:44.08
 226.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         50 F U       23:58.22  7:42 47/419    F50-54:4/43      69.94     23:53.22
 227.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U       24:01.65  7:44 180/473   M65-69:7/26      70.46     23:57.65
 228.Daniel Slavin        Pine Beach,NJ      17 M   P     24:03.27  7:44 181/473   M15-19:20/35     56.16     23:49.27
 229.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M U       24:05.77  7:45 182/473   M65-69:8/26      70.91     23:55.77
 230.Timothy Keane        Ocean,NJ           65 M U       24:08.70  7:46 183/473   M65-69:9/26      69.47     24:05.70
 231.John Keelan          Toms River,NJ      28 M         24:10.35  7:46 184/473   M25-29:14/32     53.37     23:53.35
 232.David Krause         Whippany,NJ        16 M         24:10.57  7:46 185/473   M15-19:21/35     56.65     24:01.57
 233.Keith Raymond        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   50 M         24:15.54  7:48 186/473   M50-54:23/57     60.79     24:04.54
 234.Marybeth Hull        Pine Beach,NJ      30 F   P     24:16.18  7:48 48/419    F30-34:4/53      61.00     24:06.18
 235.David Burns          Cameron,NC         28 M         24:16.30  7:48 187/473   M25-29:15/32     53.15     23:59.30
 236.Katie Burns          Clark,NJ           27 F         24:17.94  7:49 49/419    F25-29:8/36      60.91     24:09.94
 237.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      58 M U       24:18.14  7:49 188/473   M55-59:18/48     64.86     24:11.14
 238.Mindy D'addario      Beachwood,NJ       29 F     O   24:18.61  7:49 50/419    F25-29:9/36      60.88     24:11.61
 239.Jerry Kloby          Morris Plains,NJ   55 M U       24:18.70  7:49 189/473   M55-59:19/48     63.21     24:11.70
 240.Rebecca Dougherty    Three Bridges,NJ   29 F U       24:18.73  7:49 51/419    F25-29:10/36     60.87     24:11.73
 241.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      67 M U       24:19.24  7:49 190/473   M65-69:10/26     70.25     24:12.24
 242.Jennifer Kempton     Medford,NJ         17 F         24:19.62  7:49 52/419    F15-19:3/24      62.14     24:14.62
 243.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     50 F U       24:20.84  7:50 53/419    F50-54:5/43      68.86     24:12.84
 244.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     68 M U       24:21.55  7:50 191/473   M65-69:11/26     70.81     24:14.55
 245.Mark Krause          Whippany,NJ        49 M         24:23.92  7:51 192/473   M45-49:25/58     59.97     24:14.92
 246.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        53 M U       24:24.33  7:51 193/473   M50-54:24/57     61.92     24:20.33
 247.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M U       24:24.45  7:51 194/473   M65-69:12/26     70.00     24:16.45
 248.Don Manfria          Nutley,NJ          51 M         24:25.74  7:51 195/473   M50-54:25/57     60.86     24:16.74
 249.Marinus Lalumia      Clifton,NJ         70 M U       24:25.95  7:51 196/473   M70-74:2/8       72.14     24:18.95
 250.Jose Alvarez         Brick,NJ           30 M         24:26.06  7:51 197/473   M30-34:14/36     52.93     24:08.06
 251.Robert Cimer         Toms River,NJ      48 M         24:26.20  7:51 198/473   M45-49:26/58     59.39     24:17.20
 252.Amanda Cavallo       Pine Beach,NJ      20 F   P     24:26.33  7:51 54/419    F20-24:6/31      60.58     24:24.33
 253.Dan Mulligan         Manahawkin,NJ      26 M         24:28.15  7:52 199/473   M25-29:16/32     52.72     24:19.15
 254.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          58 M U       24:29.21  7:52 200/473   M55-59:20/48     64.37     24:26.21
 255.Robert Hansen        Carlstadt,NJ       63 M U       24:30.03  7:53 201/473   M60-64:17/38     67.23     24:22.03
 256.Christopher Schillin Toms River,NJ      38 M         24:30.78  7:53 202/473   M35-39:8/37      54.86     24:22.78
 257.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       59 M U       24:31.05  7:53 203/473   M55-59:21/48     64.85     24:26.05
 258.Jami Difilippo       Waretown,NJ        14 F         24:32.33  7:53 55/419    F 1-14:1/15      64.03     24:26.33
 259.Eamon Bontempo       Toms River,NJ      12 M         24:34.58  7:54 204/473   M 1-14:5/23      60.51     24:26.58
 260.Michael Bontempo     Toms River,NJ      44 M         24:34.99  7:54 205/473   M40-44:31/47     57.23     24:27.99
 261.Jessie Mentzel       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   14 F     O   24:35.35  7:54 56/419    F 1-14:2/15      63.90     24:28.35
 262.Edward Levy          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M         24:35.93  7:55 206/473   M60-64:18/38     65.78     24:25.93
 263.Brian Clark          Lakehurst,NJ       34 M         24:36.66  7:55 207/473   M30-34:15/36     53.27     24:25.66
 264.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F U       24:38.26  7:55 57/419    F60-64:2/15      78.74     24:32.26
 265.Kelly Czupkiewicz    Bayville,NJ        24 F         24:39.10  7:56 58/419    F20-24:7/31      60.04     24:30.10
 266.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        52 M U       24:40.48  7:56 208/473   M50-54:26/57     60.75     24:32.48
 267.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U       24:41.36  7:56 59/419    F60-64:3/15      79.71     24:36.36
 268.Harry Uberti         Manahawkin,NJ      50 M         24:42.77  7:57 209/473   M50-54:27/57     59.68     24:27.77
 269.Sharon Nadrowski     Bayonne,NJ         41 F         24:42.88  7:57 60/419    F40-44:7/49      62.27     24:32.88
 270.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U       24:43.72  7:57 210/473   M50-54:28/57     59.64     24:37.72
 271.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M U       24:44.61  7:57 211/473   M65-69:13/26     69.05     24:40.61
 272.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       51 F U       24:45.07  7:57 61/419    F50-54:6/43      68.58     24:39.07
 273.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F U       24:45.11  7:57 62/419    F30-34:5/53      60.19     24:38.11
 274.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         50 M U       24:45.29  7:58 212/473   M50-54:29/57     59.58     24:38.29
 275.Alan Mctague         Manahawkin,NJ      38 M         24:48.73  7:59 213/473   M35-39:9/37      54.20     24:33.73
 276.Douglas Erb          Toms River,NJ      55 M     O   24:49.71  7:59 214/473   M55-59:22/48     61.89     24:31.71
 277.Stephen Dobrowansky  Manahawkin,NJ      20 M         24:50.14  7:59 215/473   M20-24:8/19      52.50     24:36.14

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 278.Jennifer Corbett     Tomsriver,NJ       33 F         24:52.02  8:00 63/419    F30-34:6/53      59.77     24:42.02
 279.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        50 M U       24:52.40  8:00 216/473   M50-54:30/57     59.29     24:48.40
 280.Thomas Ascough       Forked River,NJ    28 M         24:52.95  8:00 217/473   M25-29:17/32     51.85     24:35.95
 281.Rob O'leary          Marlton,NJ         50 M         24:53.52  8:00 218/473   M50-54:31/57     59.25     24:46.52
 282.Timothy Blumensteel  Bayville,NJ        40 M         24:55.43  8:01 219/473   M40-44:32/47     54.76     24:41.43
 283.Garrett Applegate    Pine Beach,NJ      15 M   P     24:55.60  8:01 220/473   M15-19:22/35     55.85     24:53.60
 284.Erin O'leary         Marlton,NJ         16 F         24:56.76  8:01 64/419    F15-19:4/24      61.35     24:56.76
 285.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         46 F U       24:59.14  8:02 65/419    F45-49:8/52      64.16     24:51.14
 286.Brian Martin         Freehold,NJ        18 M         25:01.55  8:03 221/473   M15-19:23/35     53.31     24:42.55
 287.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     46 F U       25:05.34  8:04 66/419    F45-49:9/52      63.90     24:56.34
 288.Robert Damiano       Bayville,NJ        60 M         25:07.50  8:05 222/473   M60-64:19/38     63.84     24:58.50
 289.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         50 M U       25:08.30  8:05 223/473   M50-54:32/57     58.67     25:02.30
 290.Christophe Aquino    Highland Lakes,NJ  23 M         25:10.95  8:06 224/473   M20-24:9/19      51.23     24:55.95
 291.Francesca Jacobus    Toms River,NJ      16 F         25:12.30  8:06 67/419    F15-19:5/24      60.72     25:01.30
 292.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          30 M U       25:15.28  8:07 225/473   M30-34:16/36     51.21     25:09.28
 293.Jasmine Labuda       Branchburg,NJ      17 F         25:18.63  8:08 68/419    F15-19:6/24      59.73     25:05.63
 294.Michael Carrera      Waretown,NJ        27 M         25:19.24  8:08 226/473   M25-29:18/32     50.95     25:02.24
 295.Michael Wolfe        Jackson,NJ         34 M         25:20.17  8:09 227/473   M30-34:17/36     51.74     25:07.17
 296.Kaitlin O'leary      Marlton,NJ         22 F         25:20.43  8:09 69/419    F20-24:8/31      58.40     25:08.43
 297.Mark Malinowski      Forked River,NJ    31 M         25:20.76  8:09 228/473   M30-34:18/36     51.14     25:03.76
 298.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      41 F     O   25:21.42  8:09 70/419    F40-44:8/49      60.69     25:10.42
 299.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     62 M U   O   25:23.72  8:10 229/473   M60-64:20/38     64.28     25:20.72
 300.Christopher Slavin   Pine Beach,NJ      21 M   P     25:24.86  8:10 230/473   M20-24:10/19     50.96     25:10.86
 301.Tom O'reilly         Hillsborough,NJ    41 M         25:25.99  8:11 231/473   M40-44:33/47     54.07     25:17.99
 302.Kevin Flynn          Wall,NJ            45 M         25:26.64  8:11 232/473   M45-49:27/58     55.72     25:13.64
 303.Alan Huse            Princeton,NJ       26 M U       25:30.05  8:12 233/473   M25-29:19/32     50.59     25:24.05
 304.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          24 F U       25:31.94  8:13 71/419    F20-24:9/31      57.97     25:22.94
 305.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        58 M U       25:33.51  8:13 234/473   M55-59:23/48     61.67     25:28.51
 306.Kenneth Chinery      Whiting,NJ         44 M         25:35.30  8:14 235/473   M40-44:34/47     54.98     25:21.30
 307.Katherine Chinery    Whiting,NJ         12 F         25:36.33  8:14 72/419    F 1-14:3/15      63.58     25:22.33
 308.Guy Ryan             Pine Beach,NJ      45 M   P O   25:36.88  8:14 236/473   M45-49:28/58     55.35     25:23.88
 309.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M U       25:37.87  8:14 237/473   M70-74:3/8       71.58     25:30.87
 310.Kurt Kuhlman         Brant Beach,NJ     50 M         25:39.46  8:15 238/473   M50-54:33/57     57.48     25:32.46
 311.Kendl Hommel         Barnegat,NJ        20 F         25:41.36  8:16 73/419    F20-24:10/31     57.63     25:25.36
 312.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:43.24  8:16 239/473   NO AGE:1/3        0.00     25:33.24
 313.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   44 F U       25:44.17  8:16 74/419    F40-44:9/49      61.16     25:38.17
 314.Robert Santa Maria   Brick,NJ           22 M         25:44.24  8:17 240/473   M20-24:11/19     50.14     25:34.24
 315.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      57 F   P O   25:44.83  8:17 75/419    F55-59:2/32      71.27     25:35.83
 316.Bryan Stewart        Robbinsville,NJ    49 M         25:45.38  8:17 241/473   M45-49:29/58     56.80     25:32.38
 317.Jim Coomber          Morganville,NJ     55 M         25:47.77  8:18 242/473   M55-59:24/48     59.57     25:37.77
 318.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M U       25:50.59  8:19 243/473   M70-74:4/8       69.97     25:39.59
 319.James Young          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   54 M U       25:50.81  8:19 244/473   M50-54:34/57     58.96     25:41.81
 320.Michelle Poinsett    Ocean Gate,NJ      20 F     O   25:52.20  8:19 76/419    F20-24:11/31     57.23     25:40.20
 321.William Burke        Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 M         25:53.16  8:19 245/473   M55-59:25/48     59.36     25:41.16
 322.Jimmy Applegate      Pine Beach,NJ      49 M   P     25:54.15  8:20 246/473   M45-49:30/58     56.48     25:41.15
 323.Richard Mcgowan Ii   Toms River,NJ      30 M U   O   25:57.15  8:21 247/473   M30-34:19/36     49.83     25:45.15
 324.Juddson Billie       Northampton,PA     31 M         26:00.24  8:22 248/473   M30-34:20/36     49.85     25:41.24
 325.Sheila Hickman       Jackson,NJ         45 F         26:00.95  8:22 77/419    F45-49:10/52     61.05     25:45.95
 326.Kristin Engelke      Hamilton,NJ        19 F         26:01.58  8:22 78/419    F15-19:7/24      57.09     25:52.58
 327.Michael Kempton      Medford,NJ         19 M         26:01.94  8:22 249/473   M15-19:24/35     50.62     25:50.94
 328.Brian Wormser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       61 M U       26:02.44  8:22 250/473   M60-64:21/38     62.14     25:57.44
 329.Marybeth Kretz       Toms River,NJ      48 F     O   26:05.35  8:23 79/419    F45-49:11/52     62.75     25:54.35
 330.Ahmed Ahmed          Beachwood,NJ       19 M         26:05.60  8:23 251/473   M15-19:25/35     50.50     25:53.60
 331.Sean Langan          Beachwood,NJ       36 M         26:06.48  8:24 252/473   M35-39:10/37     50.79     25:37.48
 332.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        50 M U       26:06.79  8:24 253/473   M50-54:35/57     56.48     26:02.79
 333.Jerry Golden         Pine Beach,NJ      54 M   P     26:07.44  8:24 254/473   M50-54:36/57     58.33     25:49.44
 334.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      50 F         26:07.73  8:24 80/419    F50-54:7/43      64.16     25:53.73
 335.Beth O'leary         Marlton,NJ         47 F         26:07.86  8:24 81/419    F45-49:12/52     61.97     25:54.86
 336.Mark Forte           Pine Beach,NJ      27 M   P     26:07.90  8:24 255/473   M25-29:20/32     49.37     25:21.90
 337.John Mclaughlin      Toms River,NJ      41 M U       26:08.29  8:24 256/473   M40-44:35/47     52.62     25:58.29
 338.Robert Helling       Toms River,NJ      23 M         26:11.38  8:25 257/473   M20-24:12/19     49.26     25:59.38
 339.Dana Weber           Toms River,NJ      32 F         26:17.17  8:27 82/419    F30-34:7/53      56.44     25:59.17
 340.Valerie Henderson    Colonia,NJ         28 F         26:20.10  8:28 83/419    F25-29:11/36     56.20     26:03.10
 341.Kathleen Saggio      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 36 F U       26:20.62  8:28 84/419    F35-39:12/55     56.92     26:11.62
 342.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         66 M         26:23.92  8:29 258/473   M65-69:14/26     64.13     26:18.92
 343.Don Cooper           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   56 M     O   26:29.63  8:31 259/473   M55-59:26/48     58.49     26:20.63
 344.Elaine Corbett       Freehold,NJ        31 F         26:31.20  8:32 85/419    F30-34:8/53      55.87     26:16.20
 345.Thomas Olszewski     Toms River,NJ      14 M         26:32.08  8:32 260/473   M 1-14:6/23      53.48     26:18.08
 346.Diane Wegenaar       Staten Island,NY   41 F         26:35.15  8:33 86/419    F40-44:10/49     57.89     26:26.15
 347.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       40 F U       26:38.78  8:34 87/419    F40-44:11/49     57.39     26:32.78
 348.Ryan Newman          Pine Beach,NJ      15 M   P     26:40.72  8:35 261/473   M15-19:26/35     52.18     26:23.72
 349.John Mossa           Weehawken,NJ       51 M U       26:42.04  8:35 262/473   M50-54:37/57     55.69     26:37.04
 350.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        77 M U       26:42.70  8:35 263/473   M75-79:1/4       73.63     26:37.70
 351.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      40 F         26:44.79  8:36 88/419    F40-44:12/49     57.18     26:30.79
 352.Hope Magers          Toms River,NJ      38 F         26:49.24  8:37 89/419    F35-39:13/55     56.39     26:37.24
 353.Raymond Gardner      Toms River,NJ      38 M         26:49.63  8:38 264/473   M35-39:11/37     50.13     26:37.63
 354.Eric Solano          Freehold,NJ        40 M         26:50.06  8:38 265/473   M40-44:36/47     50.87     26:35.06
 355.Daniel Harris        Wikes-barre Twp,PA 59 M         26:53.12  8:39 266/473   M55-59:27/48     59.14     26:47.12
 356.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         49 M         26:55.68  8:40 267/473   M45-49:31/58     54.33     26:45.68
 357.Joey Sanchinico      Brick,NJ           16 M         26:56.21  8:40 268/473   M15-19:27/35     50.84     26:48.21
 358.Ronald Renaud        West Creek,NJ      46 M         26:56.37  8:40 269/473   M45-49:32/58     53.04     26:46.37
 359.Jennifer Coyle Howe  Toms River,NJ      32 F         26:57.32  8:40 90/419    F30-34:9/53      55.04     26:43.32
 360.Kevin Donovan        Toms River,NJ      45 M         26:58.80  8:41 270/473   M45-49:33/58     52.55     26:43.80
 361.Robert Caruso        Verona,NJ          35 M         26:59.96  8:41 271/473   M35-39:12/37     48.81     26:52.96
 362.David Gordon         Forked River,NJ    17 M         27:01.89  8:42 272/473   M15-19:28/35     49.97     26:38.89
 363.Kevin Geresky        Forked River,NJ    53 M         27:05.05  8:43 273/473   M50-54:38/57     55.80     26:55.05
 364.Patrick Asay         Beachwood,NJ       47 M     O   27:05.99  8:43 274/473   M45-49:34/58     53.14     26:25.99
 365.Debbie Moore-asay    Beachwood,NJ       40 F     O   27:06.59  8:43 91/419    F40-44:13/49     56.41     26:25.59
 366.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     52 F U       27:08.90  8:44 92/419    F50-54:8/43      63.32     27:01.90
 367.Kylene Roth          Forked River,NJ    21 F     O   27:09.58  8:44 93/419    F20-24:12/31     54.49     26:59.58
 368.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F U       27:09.92  8:44 94/419    F55-59:3/32      66.65     27:03.92
 369.Nicholas Gorda       Forked River,NJ    26 M         27:11.94  8:45 275/473   M25-29:21/32     47.43     27:01.94
 370.Edward Labuda        Branchburg,NJ      49 M         27:12.77  8:45 276/473   M45-49:35/58     53.76     26:55.77
 371.Adam Long            Clifton,NJ         39 M         27:14.07  8:45 277/473   M35-39:13/37     49.75     27:00.07
 372.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         69 M U       27:18.57  8:47 278/473   M65-69:15/26     63.82     27:00.57
 373.John Roth Jr         Forked River,NJ    53 M     O   27:21.05  8:48 279/473   M50-54:39/57     55.25     27:10.05
 374.Lindsay Lockwood     Neshanic Statio,NJ 17 F         27:21.68  8:48 95/419    F15-19:8/24      55.25     27:07.68
 375.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      44 F         27:23.29  8:48 96/419    F40-44:14/49     57.47     27:23.29
 376.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F U       27:24.47  8:49 97/419    F60-64:4/15      72.86     27:16.47
 377.David Holland        Barnegat,NJ        12 M         27:29.02  8:50 280/473   M 1-14:7/23      54.11     27:17.02
 378.Heather Schaneen     Brick,NJ           20 F         27:30.15  8:51 98/419    F20-24:13/31     53.83     27:09.15
 379.Jay Herasimtschuk    Toms River,NJ      27 M         27:30.17  8:51 281/473   M25-29:22/32     46.90     27:01.17
 380.Kristen Clark        Whitney,NJ         30 F         27:31.46  8:51 99/419    F30-34:10/53     53.79     27:18.46
 381.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    53 F         27:33.28  8:52 100/419   F50-54:9/43      63.18     27:18.28
 382.John Clark           Neptune,NJ         63 M         27:33.47  8:52 282/473   M60-64:22/38     59.77     27:20.47
 383.Robert Brown         Pine Beach,NJ      57 M U P     27:33.65  8:52 283/473   M55-59:28/48     56.71     27:19.65
 384.Joey Kalksma         Ramsey,NJ          11 M         27:33.87  8:52 284/473   M 1-14:8/23      55.49     27:18.87
 385.Courtney Paciulli    Toms River,NJ      16 F         27:34.94  8:52 101/419   F15-19:9/24      55.49     27:17.94
 386.Darren Silsbee       Mcguire Afb,NJ     48 M         27:35.15  8:52 285/473   M45-49:36/58     52.61     27:22.15
 387.Rich Collister       Pine Beach,NJ      99 M   P     27:36.11  8:53 286/473   NO AGE:2/3        0.00     27:21.11
 388.Timothy Schneider    Forked River,NJ    52 M         27:37.38  8:53 287/473   M50-54:40/57     54.26     27:16.38
 389.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        71 M         27:39.31  8:54 288/473   M70-74:5/8       64.52     27:26.31
 390.Patrick Delaney      Beachwood,NJ       47 M         27:39.58  8:54 289/473   M45-49:37/58     52.06     27:17.58
 391.Erin Delaney         Paulsboro,NJ       44 F         27:39.83  8:54 102/419   F40-44:15/49     56.90     27:17.83
 392.Tamie Madigan        Pine Beach,NJ      37 F   P O   27:41.77  8:54 103/419   F35-39:14/55     54.36     27:19.77
 393.Pam Kelly            Bayville,NJ        50 F         27:42.07  8:54 104/419   F50-54:10/43     60.52     27:26.07
 394.Tara Keenan          Beachwood,NJ       34 F         27:43.57  8:55 105/419   F30-34:11/53     53.73     27:23.57
 395.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M U       27:46.73  8:56 290/473   M60-64:23/38     59.29     27:27.73
 396.Mary Connolly        Bradley Beach,NJ   26 F U       27:47.74  8:56 106/419   F25-29:12/36     53.25     27:39.74
 397.Marc Buttacavoli     Seaside Park,NJ    32 M         27:52.68  8:58 291/473   M30-34:21/36     46.64     27:33.68
 398.Emily Kopin          Toms River,NJ      31 F         27:53.62  8:58 107/419   F30-34:12/53     53.12     27:31.62
 399.Jeffrey Downing      Forked River,NJ    37 M         27:55.74  8:59 292/473   M35-39:14/37     47.80     27:32.74
 400.Albert Swan          Clifton,NJ         69 M U       27:57.24  8:59 293/473   M65-69:16/26     62.34     27:53.24

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 401.Mark Johnson         Pine Beach,NJ      42 M   P     27:58.83  9:00 294/473   M40-44:37/47     49.52     27:42.83
 402.Dori Kershner        Red Bank,NJ        35 F         28:03.95  9:01 108/419   F35-39:15/55     53.24     27:35.95
 403.Brian Keenan         Beachwood,NJ       34 M         28:04.46  9:02 295/473   M30-34:22/36     46.70     27:44.46
 404.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U       28:06.11  9:02 109/419   F70-74:1/3       83.32     28:00.11
 405.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         79 M U   O   28:06.32  9:02 296/473   M75-79:2/4       73.03     27:53.32
 406.Stephen Vermeal      Jackson,NJ         29 M         28:06.34  9:02 297/473   M25-29:23/32     45.94     27:48.34
 407.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      50 F         28:07.95  9:03 110/419   F50-54:11/43     59.59     27:46.95
 408.Krista Cino          Toms River,NJ      37 F     O   28:08.89  9:03 111/419   F35-39:16/55     53.49     27:54.89
 409.Jenifer Cahill       Toms River,NJ      44 F     O   28:09.00  9:03 112/419   F40-44:16/49     55.92     27:55.00
 410.Melissa Billie       Northampton,PA     29 F         28:12.48  9:04 113/419   F25-29:13/36     52.47     27:53.48
 411.Stephen Altieri      Toms River,NJ      24 M         28:13.26  9:04 298/473   M20-24:13/19     45.71     27:55.26
 412.Stephen Altieri      Toms River,NJ      58 M         28:13.95  9:05 299/473   M55-59:29/48     55.83     27:54.95
 413.Stacy Purcaro        Doylestown,PA      31 F         28:16.64  9:06 114/419   F30-34:13/53     52.40     27:59.64
 414.William Kammerman    Pine Beach,NJ      16 M   P     28:17.63  9:06 300/473   M15-19:29/35     48.41     28:05.63
 415.Kelli Smith          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   38 F         28:19.14  9:06 115/419   F35-39:17/55     53.41     27:42.14
 416.Eamon Mulholland     Toms River,NJ      34 M         28:20.67  9:07 301/473   M30-34:23/36     46.25     28:04.67
 417.Richard Lipnick      Toms River,NJ      47 M         28:21.56  9:07 302/473   M45-49:38/58     50.78     28:02.56
 418.Michele Rosell       Bayville,NJ        41 F         28:21.85  9:07 116/419   F40-44:17/49     54.26     28:06.85
 419.Donna Merceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   57 F         28:22.30  9:07 117/419   F55-59:4/32      64.68     28:06.30
 420.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      10 M U       28:22.69  9:08 303/473   M 1-14:9/23      55.63     28:17.69
 421.Jimmy Evans          Manalapan,NJ       49 M         28:24.49  9:08 304/473   M45-49:39/58     51.50     28:08.49
 422.Dana Kura            Whiting,NJ         26 F         28:26.30  9:09 118/419   F25-29:14/36     52.04     27:57.30
 423.Jim Stewart          Marlboro,NJ        54 M         28:27.24  9:09 305/473   M50-54:41/57     53.56     28:12.24
 424.Lexi Cuneo           Pine Beach,NJ      20 F   P     28:28.61  9:09 119/419   F20-24:14/31     51.99     27:52.61
 425.Jo-ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      56 F     O   28:29.56  9:10 120/419   F55-59:5/32      63.55     28:09.56
 426.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      58 M   P O   28:29.64  9:10 306/473   M55-59:30/48     55.32     27:54.64
 427.Robert Langton       Manasquan,NJ       56 M         28:30.31  9:10 307/473   M55-59:31/48     54.37     28:18.31
 428.Mary Young-murray    Leroy,NY           55 F         28:30.53  9:10 121/419   F55-59:6/32      62.68     28:16.53
 429.Elaine Spangler      Pine Beach,NJ      55 F   P     28:31.34  9:10 122/419   F55-59:7/32      62.65     28:15.34
 430.Shannon Hart         Neshanic Statio,NJ 17 F         28:33.27  9:11 123/419   F15-19:10/24     52.94     28:19.27
 431.Kayla Buble          Pine Beach,NJ      13 F   P     28:35.00  9:11 124/419   F 1-14:4/15      55.88     28:35.00
 432.Charlie Muller       Wall,NJ            34 M         28:36.45  9:12 308/473   M30-34:24/36     45.83     27:54.45
 433.John Martin          Freehold,NJ        53 M         28:37.46  9:12 309/473   M50-54:42/57     52.80     28:17.46
 434.Amy Kammerman        Pine Beach,NJ      31 F   P     28:38.05  9:12 125/419   F30-34:14/53     51.74     28:26.05
 435.Amanda Rinderer      Bayville,NJ        29 F         28:39.33  9:13 126/419   F25-29:15/36     51.65     28:20.33
 436.Arthur Davis         Somerset,NJ        67 M U       28:39.81  9:13 310/473   M65-69:17/26     59.61     28:27.81
 437.Melissa Clayton      Beachwood,NJ       31 F         28:46.23  9:15 127/419   F30-34:15/53     51.50     27:48.23
 438.Steven Carrera       Beachwood,NJ       35 M         28:49.10  9:16 311/473   M35-39:15/37     45.73     28:30.10
 439.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        33 F         28:49.60  9:16 128/419   F30-34:16/53     51.56     28:08.60
 440.Edward Donahue       Ellicott City,MD   67 M         28:50.85  9:17 312/473   M65-69:18/26     59.23     28:33.85
 441.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      63 F U       28:52.46  9:17 129/419   F60-64:5/15      69.16     28:40.46
 442.Susan Mcgrann        Brant Beach,NJ     51 F         28:56.64  9:18 130/419   F50-54:12/43     58.65     28:48.64
 443.Brianna Mckiernan    Brick,NJ           31 F         28:57.87  9:19 131/419   F30-34:17/53     51.15     28:25.87
 444.Kristen Tapp         Beachwood,NJ       39 F         28:58.00  9:19 132/419   F35-39:18/55     52.49     28:26.00
 445.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          56 F U       28:58.79  9:19 133/419   F55-59:8/32      62.48     28:48.79
 446.Terri Erb            Toms River,NJ      52 F     O   29:00.44  9:20 134/419   F50-54:13/43     59.26     28:45.44
 447.Theresa Collier      Toms River,NJ      49 F     O   29:00.81  9:20 135/419   F45-49:13/52     57.08     28:40.81
 448.Andrew Spedaliere    Beachwood,NJ       36 M         29:01.00  9:20 313/473   M35-39:16/37     45.70     28:44.00
 449.Brendan Fry          Lansdale,PA        7  M         29:01.44  9:20 314/473   M 1-14:10/23     61.30     28:44.44
 450.Sandra Etlinger      Freehold,NJ        50 F         29:01.62  9:20 136/419   F50-54:14/43     57.76     28:43.62
 451.Laura Rowley         Toms River,NJ      35 F         29:04.10  9:21 137/419   F35-39:19/55     51.41     28:42.10
 452.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          42 F U       29:04.13  9:21 138/419   F40-44:18/49     53.31     28:41.13
 453.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          51 F U       29:04.19  9:21 139/419   F50-54:15/43     58.39     28:44.19
 454.Matthew Fry          Lansdale,PA        39 M         29:05.77  9:21 315/473   M35-39:17/37     46.57     28:47.77
 455.Nick Giovanni        Lanodaharbor,NJ    60 M         29:06.62  9:22 316/473   M60-64:24/38     55.10     28:41.62
 456.Kathryn Higham       Toms River,NJ      23 F         29:10.47  9:23 140/419   F20-24:15/31     50.73     28:43.47
 457.Paul Kalksma         Ramsey,NJ          45 M         29:11.63  9:23 317/473   M45-49:40/58     48.56     28:55.63
 458.Margaret Gauthier    Forked River,NJ    41 F U       29:11.89  9:23 141/419   F40-44:19/49     52.71     28:42.89
 459.Michelle Langan      Beachwood,NJ       36 F         29:13.83  9:24 142/419   F35-39:20/55     51.30     28:44.83
 460.Nicole Voight        Pine Beach,NJ      26 F   P     29:14.09  9:24 143/419   F25-29:16/36     50.62     28:54.09
 461.David Schlatter      Spotswood,NJ       32 M         29:16.84  9:25 318/473   M30-34:25/36     44.40     28:59.84
 462.Alicia Kromer        Toms River,NJ      38 F     O   29:17.13  9:25 144/419   F35-39:21/55     51.65     28:55.13
 463.Terry Quinlisk       Toms River,NJ      49 F         29:17.21  9:25 145/419   F45-49:14/52     56.55     28:55.21
 464.Stephen Pinchac      Jackson,NJ         55 M         29:20.59  9:26 319/473   M55-59:32/48     52.37     28:56.59
 465.Linda Anzano         Toms River,NJ      46 F   P     29:24.85  9:28 146/419   F45-49:15/52     54.50     28:58.85
 466.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      63 M U       29:29.97  9:29 320/473   M60-64:25/38     55.83     29:18.97
 467.Amelia Conway        Beachwood,NJ       20 F         29:33.35  9:30 147/419   F20-24:16/31     50.09     29:15.35
 468.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        66 M U       29:34.08  9:30 321/473   M65-69:19/26     57.25     29:16.08
 469.Julianne Kalksma     Ramsey,NJ          13 F         29:34.29  9:31 148/419   F 1-14:5/15      54.01     29:16.29
 470.Jay Sabin            Upper Montclair,NJ 45 M         29:35.15  9:31 322/473   M45-49:41/58     47.92     29:18.15
 471.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M U       29:36.21  9:31 323/473   M70-74:6/8       59.54     29:23.21
 472.Edward Murachanian   Toms River,NJ      55 M         29:36.74  9:31 324/473   M55-59:33/48     51.89     29:14.74
 473.Sarah Spangler       Pine Beach,NJ      24 F   P     29:37.19  9:31 149/419   F20-24:17/31     49.97     29:21.19
 474.Joanna Huetteman     Barnegat,NJ        43 F         29:37.53  9:32 150/419   F40-44:20/49     52.70     29:17.53
 475.Laura Deyonker       Forked River,NJ    39 F         29:45.33  9:34 151/419   F35-39:22/55     51.10     29:18.33
 476.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F U       29:48.10  9:35 152/419   F60-64:6/15      67.01     29:41.10
 477.Cyndi Meyer          Bayville,NJ        34 F         29:48.15  9:35 153/419   F30-34:18/53     49.99     29:34.15
 478.Lisa Grande          Toms River,NJ      42 F         29:50.17  9:36 154/419   F40-44:21/49     51.94     29:29.17
 479.Richard Baughman     Bayville,NJ        66 M     O   29:50.97  9:36 325/473   M65-69:20/26     56.71     29:31.97
 480.Jp Tinio             Toms River,NJ      28 M         29:53.43  9:37 326/473   M25-29:24/32     43.16     29:22.43
 481.Patrick Lill         Pine Beach,NJ      28 M   P     29:54.24  9:37 327/473   M25-29:25/32     43.14     29:22.24
 482.Larry Crawford       Beachwood,NJ       50 M         29:54.42  9:37 328/473   M50-54:43/57     49.31     29:31.42
 483.Dave Gordon          Forked River,NJ    48 M         29:54.61  9:37 329/473   M45-49:42/58     48.53     29:32.61
 484.Jeannine Cohen       Bound Brook,NJ     34 F         29:55.97  9:38 155/419   F30-34:19/53     49.77     29:30.97
 485.Kathleen Mulligan    Lumberton,NJ       27 F         29:56.74  9:38 156/419   F25-29:17/36     49.42     29:38.74
 486.Cara Daley           Farmingdale,NJ     33 F         29:57.55  9:38 157/419   F30-34:20/53     49.61     29:34.55
 487.Ricky Bobby          Beachwood,NJ       38 M         29:59.30  9:39 330/473   M35-39:18/37     44.85     29:27.30
 488.Kyle Schipper        Pine Beach,NJ      14 M   P     30:03.32  9:40 331/473   M 1-14:11/23     47.21     29:34.32
 489.Michelle Herishko    Toms River,NJ      41 F     O   30:09.72  9:42 158/419   F40-44:22/49     51.02     29:49.72
 490.Maryellen Discenza   South Toms Rive,NJ 46 F     O   30:10.56  9:42 159/419   F45-49:16/52     53.13     29:48.56
 491.Sydney Berger        Pine Beach,NJ      15 F   P     30:11.72  9:43 160/419   F15-19:11/24     51.32     29:53.72
 492.Gina Reiter          Woolwich,NJ        31 F         30:12.70  9:43 161/419   F30-34:21/53     49.04     30:03.70
 493.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F   P O   30:12.81  9:43 162/419   F55-59:9/32      59.93     29:51.81
 494.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     69 F         30:16.51  9:44 163/419   F65-69:1/8       72.35     30:00.51
 495.Evan Zurawski        Toms River,NJ      11 M         30:16.99  9:44 332/473   M 1-14:12/23     50.51     29:38.99
 496.Rich Bevensee        Union,NJ           41 M         30:18.13  9:45 333/473   M40-44:38/47     45.39     29:47.13
 497.Kara Sanford         Pine Beach,NJ      22 F   P     30:19.25  9:45 164/419   F20-24:18/31     48.81     29:50.25
 498.Michael Zurawski     Toms River,NJ      34 M         30:20.20  9:45 334/473   M30-34:26/36     43.21     29:42.20
 499.Ciara Grant          Staten Island,NY   14 F         30:23.75  9:46 165/419   F 1-14:6/15      51.69     30:10.75
 500.John Austin          Brick,NJ           42 M         30:23.89  9:47 335/473   M40-44:39/47     45.58     29:52.89
 501.Nicholas Austin      Brick,NJ           19 M         30:23.90  9:47 336/473   M15-19:30/35     43.35     29:52.90
 502.Tami Wolfe           Jackson,NJ         35 F         30:24.07  9:47 166/419   F35-39:23/55     49.15     30:04.07
 503.Michele Goodwin      Toms River,NJ      43 F         30:27.01  9:48 167/419   F40-44:23/49     51.28     30:04.01
 504.Melissa Donahue      Nashville,TN       50 F         30:27.11  9:48 168/419   F50-54:16/43     55.05     29:56.11
 505.Kim Hansen           Freehold,NJ        44 F         30:29.37  9:48 169/419   F40-44:24/49     51.63     30:17.37
 506.Alexander Rutledge   Toms River,NJ      43 M         30:29.92  9:48 337/473   M40-44:40/47     45.78     30:03.92
 507.Robert Stratton      Beechwood,NJ       52 M         30:32.16  9:49 338/473   M50-54:44/57     49.09     30:02.16
 508.Carlton Brush        Annandale,NJ       62 M U       30:33.93  9:50 339/473   M60-64:26/38     53.41     30:21.93
 509.Philip Savitsky      Interlaken,NJ      18 M         30:34.17  9:50 340/473   M15-19:31/35     43.64     30:13.17
 510.Douglas Sharp        Pine Beach,NJ      50 M   P     30:35.40  9:50 341/473   M50-54:45/57     48.21     30:06.40
 511.Armando Rios Jr      West Orange,NJ     35 M         30:38.36  9:51 342/473   M35-39:19/37     43.01     29:40.36
 512.Amanda Hannaford     Belford,NJ         33 F         30:38.49  9:51 170/419   F30-34:22/53     48.51     30:14.49
 513.Ann Waters           Jackson,NJ         56 F         30:39.96  9:52 171/419   F55-59:10/32     59.04     30:17.96
 514.Alexandra Long       Branchburg,NJ      17 F         30:40.90  9:52 172/419   F15-19:12/24     49.27     30:26.90
 515.Daniel Castles       Island Heights,NJ  27 M         30:42.10  9:52 343/473   M25-29:26/32     42.02     30:08.10
 516.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      10 M   P     30:46.92  9:54 344/473   M 1-14:13/23     51.29     30:35.92
 517.Robert Nelson        Toms River,NJ      45 M U       30:48.41  9:54 345/473   M45-49:43/58     46.02     30:28.41
 518.Matt Stranko         Newington,CT       35 M         30:49.38  9:55 346/473   M35-39:20/37     42.76     30:27.38
 519.Jerry Fennelly       Hopewell,NJ        50 M         30:49.48  9:55 347/473   M50-54:46/57     47.84     30:37.48
 520.Robert Morrows       Pine Beach,NJ      63 M   P     30:49.81  9:55 348/473   M60-64:27/38     53.42     30:29.81
 521.Tracy Wrocklage      Beachwood,NJ       31 F     O   30:50.10  9:55 173/419   F30-34:23/53     48.05     30:38.10
 522.Harold Walsh         Beachwood,NJ       62 M     O   30:51.05  9:55 349/473   M60-64:28/38     52.92     30:39.05
 523.Carol Buckwalter     Island Heights,NJ  61 F         30:51.84  9:56 174/419   F60-64:7/15      62.86     30:40.84
 524.Courtney Cavallo     Pine Beach,NV      14 F   P     30:58.54  9:58 175/419   F 1-14:7/15      50.73     30:53.54
 525.Barbara Spezilae     Tomsr River,NJ     46 F         31:01.79  9:59 176/419   F45-49:17/52     51.66     30:21.79
 526.Shea Bontempo        Toms River,NJ      10 M         31:04.05  9:59 350/473   M 1-14:14/23     50.82     30:53.05
 527.Jennie Crouse        Keasbey,NJ         25 F         31:04.16  9:59 177/419   F25-29:18/36     47.64     30:38.16

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 528.Erica Fernandez      Avenel,NJ          25 F         31:04.36 10:00 178/419   F25-29:19/36     47.63     30:38.36
 529.Kim Derewsky         South Plainfiel,NJ 36 F         31:04.54 10:00 179/419   F35-39:24/55     48.25     30:37.54
 530.William Indek        Bloomfield,NJ      63 M U       31:05.35 10:00 351/473   M60-64:29/38     52.98     30:53.35
 531.Kathy Matteace       Toms River,NJ      52 F         31:05.58 10:00 180/419   F50-54:17/43     55.28     30:26.58
 532.Erin Mcgowan         Toms River,NJ      27 F     O   31:05.92 10:00 181/419   F25-29:20/36     47.59     30:46.92
 533.Jacqueline Kalksma   Ramsey,NJ          9  F         31:06.29 10:00 182/419   F 1-14:8/15      56.42     30:47.29
 534.Brandon Cadalzo      Tinton Falls,NJ    30 M         31:07.39 10:01 352/473   M30-34:27/36     41.55     30:32.39
 535.Erik Kuhi            Brick,NJ           36 M         31:10.97 10:02 353/473   M35-39:21/37     42.52     30:33.97
 536.Katelyn Kilduff      Barnegat,NJ        26 F         31:11.83 10:02 183/419   F25-29:21/36     47.44     30:40.83
 537.Heather Brown        Tinton Falls,NJ    30 F         31:11.90 10:02 184/419   F30-34:24/53     47.45     30:36.90
 538.Joe Barbosa          Toms River,NJ      51 M         31:13.21 10:02 354/473   M50-54:47/57     47.63     30:53.21
 539.Susanne Francis      Pine Beach,NJ      39 F   P     31:13.29 10:02 185/419   F35-39:25/55     48.70     31:02.29
 540.Luke Thawley         Pine Beach,NJ      25 M   P     31:14.43 10:03 355/473   M25-29:27/32     41.29     30:54.43
 541.Jon Creadle          Toms River,NJ      42 M         31:17.35 10:04 356/473   M40-44:41/47     44.28     31:08.35
 542.Lisa Harvey          Verona,NJ          32 F         31:18.93 10:04 186/419   F30-34:25/53     47.37     30:42.93
 543.Heather Muller       Wall,NJ            30 F         31:21.37 10:05 187/419   F30-34:26/53     47.21     30:40.37
 544.Michelle Ryu         Toms River,NJ      45 F         31:24.45 10:06 188/419   F45-49:18/52     50.57     31:16.45
 545.Sheila Matrano       Toms River,NJ      49 F     O   31:31.23 10:08 189/419   F45-49:19/52     52.54     31:08.23
 546.Sandra Schlatter     Spotswood,NJ       31 F         31:31.70 10:08 190/419   F30-34:27/53     46.99     31:14.70
 547.Rae Danett Drach     Pine Beach,NJ      20 F   P     31:34.34 10:09 191/419   F20-24:19/31     46.90     30:59.34
 548.Renee Drach          Pine Beach,NJ      57 F   P     31:34.63 10:09 192/419   F55-59:11/32     58.11     30:58.63
 549.Ashley Mullen        Toms River,NJ      23 F         31:40.15 10:11 193/419   F20-24:20/31     46.73     31:12.15
 550.Carol Hess           Pine Beach,NJ      46 F   P     31:42.55 10:12 194/419   F45-49:20/52     50.56     31:07.55
 551.Ed Donahue           Nashville,TN       53 M         31:46.17 10:13 357/473   M50-54:48/57     47.57     31:15.17
 552.Raymond Arout        Brick,NJ           49 M         31:48.09 10:14 358/473   M45-49:44/58     46.01     31:29.09
 553.Vito Palumbo Iii     Beachwood,NJ       31 M         31:49.51 10:14 359/473   M30-34:28/36     40.73     31:21.51
 554.Kyle Terrell         Tuckerton,NJ       29 M         31:54.50 10:16 360/473   M25-29:28/32     40.46     31:36.50
 555.Devon Denman         Gambrills,MD       15 F         32:02.29 10:18 195/419   F15-19:13/24     48.37     31:18.29
 556.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F U       32:03.41 10:19 196/419   F55-59:12/32     56.48     31:44.41
 557.Christiaan Schipper  Chesterbrook,PA    49 M         32:04.00 10:19 361/473   M45-49:45/58     45.63     31:34.00
 558.Frank Doyle          Middletown,NJ      55 M         32:05.58 10:19 362/473   M55-59:34/48     47.88     32:01.58
 559.Matt Krause          Whippany,NJ        15 M         32:05.77 10:19 363/473   M15-19:32/35     43.38     31:55.77
 560.Jeffrey Denman       Gambrills,MD       44 M         32:06.21 10:19 364/473   M40-44:42/47     43.82     31:21.21
 561.Charles Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M U       32:06.79 10:20 365/473   M65-69:21/26     53.21     31:41.79
 562.Jennifer Snyder      Brick,NJ           16 F         32:06.93 10:20 197/419   F15-19:14/24     47.66     31:48.93
 563.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      61 F     O   32:07.62 10:20 198/419   F60-64:8/15      60.38     31:44.62
 564.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      39 F U       32:09.36 10:20 199/419   F35-39:26/55     47.28     32:01.36
 565.Carl Netterman       Wellsboro,PA       56 M         32:11.71 10:21 366/473   M55-59:35/48     48.14     31:30.71
 566.Jennifer Nachbur     Burlington,VT      49 F         32:14.55 10:22 200/419   F45-49:21/52     51.36     31:45.55
 567.Angie Cervantes      Rutherford,NJ      37 F U       32:15.83 10:23 201/419   F35-39:27/55     46.67     31:50.83
 568.Somer Stankey        Conewango Valle,NY 27 F         32:16.25 10:23 202/419   F25-29:22/36     45.86     31:52.25
 569.Jeffrey Muller       Toms River,NJ      35 M         32:19.21 10:24 367/473   M35-39:22/37     40.78     32:03.21
 570.Kevin Dolan          Nazareth,PA        60 M         32:20.33 10:24 368/473   M60-64:30/38     49.60     32:06.33
 571.Tony Scilingo        Edison,NJ          47 M         32:20.69 10:24 369/473   M45-49:46/58     44.52     31:53.69
 572.Desiree Schillingo   Edison,NJ          18 F         32:20.82 10:24 203/419   F15-19:15/24     46.25     31:53.82
 573.Francine Ward        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   50 F         32:24.73 10:25 204/419   F50-54:18/43     51.72     31:59.73
 574.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        57 F U       32:24.80 10:25 205/419   F55-59:13/32     56.62     32:14.80
 575.Hanna Berghout       Toms River,NJ      17 F     O   32:27.78 10:26 206/419   F15-19:16/24     46.57     32:10.78
 576.Andrea Liberto       Bayville,NJ        34 F         32:28.34 10:27 207/419   F30-34:28/53     45.88     32:00.34
 577.Paul Kaufman         Toms River,NJ      63 M         32:29.57 10:27 370/473   M60-64:31/38     50.69     32:15.57
 578.Rich Rifkin          Cranbury,NJ        49 M         32:29.69 10:27 371/473   M45-49:47/58     45.03     32:05.69
 579.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         44 F         32:30.46 10:27 208/419   F40-44:25/49     48.42     32:04.46
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/473     M 0- 0:0/12       0.00      0:21.00
 581.John Tschinkel       Whiting,NJ         59 M         32:32.32 10:28 372/473   M55-59:36/48     48.87     32:09.32
 582.Jack Mallon          Pine Beach,NJ      62 M   P     32:32.72 10:28 373/473   M60-64:32/38     50.16     32:08.72
 583.Ryan Mcgrogen        Bayville,NJ        10 M         32:33.36 10:28 374/473   M 1-14:15/23     48.49     32:21.36
 584.Renee Mcgrogen       Bayville,NJ        39 F         32:33.80 10:28 209/419   F35-39:28/55     46.69     32:21.80
 585.Brian Sharkey        Red Bank,NJ        52 M         32:34.55 10:29 375/473   M50-54:49/57     46.01     32:11.55
 586.Paul Fallat          Toms River,NJ      38 M         32:35.44 10:29 376/473   M35-39:23/37     41.27     32:09.44
 587.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      58 F U       32:37.17 10:29 210/419   F55-59:14/32     57.03     32:18.17
 588.William Van Pelt     Staten Island,NY   42 M         32:38.44 10:30 377/473   M40-44:43/47     42.45     32:14.44
 589.Elise Perrine        Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 F         32:38.94 10:30 211/419   F45-49:22/52     48.64     32:18.94
 590.Jane Walters         Pine Beach,NJ      51 F   P     32:39.92 10:30 212/419   F50-54:19/43     51.96     32:23.92
 591.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 51 M         32:44.08 10:32 378/473   M50-54:50/57     45.42     32:16.08
 592.Skye Mulligan        Whiting,NJ         30 F         32:45.86 10:32 213/419   F30-34:29/53     45.18     32:19.86
 593.Joe Cohen            Bound Brook,NJ     35 M         32:47.54 10:33 379/473   M35-39:24/37     40.19     32:21.54
 594.Kimberly Cuneo       Pine Beach,NJ      48 F   P     32:52.69 10:34 214/419   F45-49:23/52     49.80     32:15.69
 595.Ken Jacobus          Toms River,NJ      49 M         33:01.98 10:37 380/473   M45-49:48/58     44.29     32:45.98
 596.Thomas Moschetto     Flanders,NJ        35 M         33:02.17 10:37 381/473   M35-39:25/37     39.89     32:29.17
 597.Kees Schipper        Pine Beach,NJ      13 M   P     33:05.18 10:38 382/473   M 1-14:16/23     43.84     32:36.18
 598.Peggy Sharp          Pine Beach,NJ      53 F   P     33:05.44 10:39 215/419   F50-54:20/43     52.61     32:36.44
 599.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F U       33:09.25 10:40 216/419   F65-69:2/8       62.06     33:01.25
 600.Patrick Stewart      Bayville,NJ        50 M U       33:14.60 10:41 383/473   M50-54:51/57     44.36     32:37.60
 601.Jayne Olszewski      Toms River,NJ      51 F         33:17.91 10:43 217/419   F50-54:21/43     50.98     33:02.91
 602.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   49 F U       33:19.56 10:43 218/419   F45-49:24/52     49.69     32:56.56
 603.Edith Farina         Toms River,NJ      34 F         33:23.29 10:44 219/419   F30-34:30/53     44.62     33:02.29
 604.Alexandra Cavallo    Pine Beach,NJ      17 F   P     33:28.73 10:46 220/419   F15-19:17/24     45.16     33:22.73
 605.Janis Masco          Brick,NJ           42 F         33:31.95 10:47 221/419   F40-44:26/49     46.21     32:58.95
 606.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         42 F         33:33.62 10:48 222/419   F40-44:27/49     46.17     33:17.62
 607.Katy White           Manahawkin,NJ      45 F         33:34.22 10:48 223/419   F45-49:25/52     47.31     32:55.22
 608.Jeff Berke           Clark,NJ           51 M         33:37.46 10:49 384/473   M50-54:52/57     44.22     33:22.46
 609.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     76 M U   O   33:40.09 10:50 385/473   M75-79:3/4       57.30     33:15.09
 610.William Beyrouty     Bayville,NJ        45 M         33:41.61 10:50 386/473   M45-49:49/58     42.08     33:32.61
 611.Natalie Alteros      Barnegat,NJ        30 F         33:42.97 10:51 224/419   F30-34:31/53     43.91     33:18.97
 612.Sue Figueroa         Woodbridge,NJ      43 F         33:43.09 10:51 225/419   F40-44:28/49     46.31     33:15.09
 613.Brian Engemann       Phoenixville,PA    39 M         33:44.63 10:51 387/473   M35-39:26/37     40.15     33:16.63
 614.Patty Claus          Beachwood,NJ       37 F         33:45.41 10:51 226/419   F35-39:29/55     44.60     33:22.41
 615.Patricia Volin       Sparta,NJ          57 F         33:49.18 10:53 227/419   F55-59:15/32     54.26     33:14.18
 616.Iva Ferrari          Staten Island,NY   27 F         33:51.83 10:53 228/419   F25-29:23/36     43.70     33:29.83
 617.Joanne D'amico       Bayville,NJ        33 F     O   33:57.48 10:55 229/419   F30-34:32/53     43.77     33:33.48
 618.Nicasio Alteros      Barnegat,NJ        32 M         33:58.26 10:56 388/473   M30-34:29/36     38.27     33:33.26
 619.Robert Aquino        Highland Lakes,NJ  24 M         33:59.41 10:56 389/473   M20-24:14/19     37.95     33:27.41
 620.Anthony Ciringione   Sayreville,NJ      34 M         34:03.02 10:57 390/473   M30-34:30/36     38.50     33:30.02
 621.Pat Alworth          Point Pleasant,NJ  52 F         34:09.59 10:59 230/419   F50-54:22/43     50.32     33:43.59

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 622.Phyllis Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      61 F     O   34:12.67 11:00 231/419   F60-64:9/15      56.71     33:41.67
 623.Jessica Martin       Freehold,NJ        16 F U       34:17.40 11:02 232/419   F15-19:18/24     44.63     33:56.40
 624.Linda Koskoski       Metuchen,NJ        45 F         34:22.30 11:03 233/419   F45-49:26/52     46.21     33:46.30
 625.Angela Desantis      Asbury Park,NJ     26 F         34:22.38 11:03 234/419   F25-29:24/36     43.06     33:54.38
 626.Elizabeth Karosich   Madison,AL         49 F U       34:25.35 11:04 235/419   F45-49:27/52     48.11     34:13.35
 627.Danielle Gerbino     Toms River,NJ      37 F         34:32.29 11:06 236/419   F35-39:30/55     43.59     34:11.29
 628.Michael Zurawski     Toms River,NJ      34 M         34:35.54 11:08 391/473   M30-34:31/36     37.90     33:55.54
 629.Meghan Diehl         Brick,NJ           26 F         34:35.57 11:08 237/419   F25-29:25/36     42.78     34:12.57
 630.Tricia Zurawski      Toms River,NJ      33 F         34:35.71 11:08 238/419   F30-34:33/53     42.97     33:55.71
 631.Tricia Zurawski      Toms River,NJ      33 F         34:35.86 11:08 239/419   F30-34:34/53     42.96     33:57.86
 632.Russ Whitman         Beachwood,NJ       70 M         34:38.06 11:08 392/473   M70-74:7/8       50.89     33:54.06
 633.Karen Martin         Freehold,NJ        54 F         34:47.59 11:11 240/419   F50-54:23/43     50.69     34:24.59
 634.Richard Hernandez Jr Union,NJ           22 M U       34:51.06 11:13 393/473   M20-24:15/19     37.03     34:39.06
 635.Jessica Hughes       Ocean Gate,NJ      22 F         34:51.11 11:13 241/419   F20-24:21/31     42.47     34:40.11
 636.Lynn Curry           Brick,NJ           39 F         34:54.12 11:14 242/419   F35-39:31/55     43.56     34:21.12
 637.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F U       34:54.61 11:14 243/419   F55-59:16/32     51.87     34:37.61
 638.Becky Doumaux        Lititz,PA          31 F         34:57.53 11:15 244/419   F30-34:35/53     42.38     34:10.53
 639.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        52 M U       34:58.08 11:15 394/473   M50-54:53/57     42.87     34:40.08
 640.Anne Gleason         Forked River,NJ    41 F         35:00.24 11:15 245/419   F40-44:29/49     43.96     34:45.24
 641.Brian Curry          Brick,NJ           38 M         35:00.26 11:15 395/473   M35-39:27/37     38.42     34:26.26
 642.William Mcgonsun     Bayville,NJ        45 M         35:02.60 11:16 396/473   M45-49:50/58     40.46     34:28.60
 643.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        54 F U   R   35:03.13 11:16 246/419   F50-54:24/43     50.31     34:56.13
 644.Mike Moore           Toms River,NJ      44 M         35:05.44 11:17 397/473   M40-44:44/47     40.09     34:27.44
 645.Cameron Evans        Manalapan,NJ       11 M         35:16.35 11:21 398/473   M 1-14:17/23     43.36     34:59.35
 646.Kevin Laney          Little Egg Harb,NJ 11 M         35:16.96 11:21 399/473   M 1-14:18/23     43.35     34:50.96
 647.James Everett        Toms River,NJ      57 M     O   35:19.41 11:22 400/473   M55-59:37/48     44.24     35:00.41
 648.Nicholas Travisano   Brick,NJ           30 M         35:23.21 11:23 401/473   M30-34:32/36     36.55     34:45.21
 649.Noelle Petach        Ridgewood,NJ       99 F         35:26.98 11:24 247/419   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     34:46.98
 650.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       51 F U       35:27.03 11:24 248/419   F50-54:25/43     47.88     35:02.03
 651.Michelle Brunke      Little Egg Harb,NJ 37 F         35:27.74 11:24 249/419   F35-39:32/55     42.46     34:57.74
 652.Allison Quinn        Toms River,NJ      23 F U       35:33.09 11:26 250/419   F20-24:22/31     41.63     35:04.09
 653.Shay Laney           Little Egg Harb,NJ 15 F         35:37.47 11:27 251/419   F15-19:19/24     43.50     35:12.47
 654.Suzanne Krean        Pine Beach,NJ      47 F   P     35:38.36 11:28 252/419   F45-49:28/52     45.44     34:57.36
 655.Teresa Ottaviano     Philadelphia,PA    40 F         35:41.52 11:29 253/419   F40-44:30/49     42.85     35:32.52
 656.Jennifer Demarco     Bayville,NJ        35 F         35:42.28 11:29 254/419   F35-39:33/55     41.85     35:15.28
 657.James Anzano         Toms River,NJ      47 M   P     35:44.72 11:30 402/473   M45-49:51/58     40.29     35:18.72
 658.Dawn Macrina         Toms River,NJ      40 F         35:52.58 11:32 255/419   F40-44:31/49     42.63     35:25.58
 659.Jane Burns           Clark,NJ           54 F         35:58.74 11:34 256/419   F50-54:26/43     49.02     35:29.74
 660.Donna Daubert        Toms River,NJ      50 F         36:01.53 11:35 257/419   F50-54:27/43     46.54     35:39.53
 661.Walter Fischer       Pine Beach,NJ      68 M   P     36:04.46 11:36 403/473   M65-69:22/26     47.81     35:39.46
 662.Bob Felton           Manchester,NH      55 M         36:04.87 11:36 404/473   M55-59:38/48     42.59     35:40.87
 663.Penny Hinck          Monmouth Beach,NJ  49 F     O   36:07.40 11:37 258/419   F45-49:29/52     45.84     35:43.40
 664.Kathleen Anen        Pine Beach,NJ      37 F   P     36:07.94 11:37 259/419   F35-39:34/55     41.67     35:40.94
 665.Marvin Oblas         Metuchen,NJ        57 M         36:08.86 11:38 405/473   M55-59:39/48     43.24     35:34.86
 666.Ilia Stranko         Newington,CT       34 F         36:10.25 11:38 260/419   F30-34:36/53     41.19     35:49.25
 667.Raymond Feliciano    West Chester,PA    38 M         36:10.26 11:38 406/473   M35-39:28/37     37.18     35:49.26
 668.Jon Lowrie           Whiting,NJ         59 M     O   36:12.78 11:39 407/473   M55-59:40/48     43.91     35:37.78
 669.Charlene Rutledge    Toms River,NJ      36 F         36:14.48 11:39 261/419   F35-39:35/55     41.38     35:48.48
 670.Larry Zagarola       Metuchen,NJ        69 M U       36:23.82 11:42 408/473   M65-69:23/26     47.88     35:49.82
 671.Henry Simon          Toms River,NJ      54 M         36:25.49 11:43 409/473   M50-54:54/57     41.84     35:53.49
 672.Rayna Post           Beachwood,NJ       33 F         36:28.08 11:44 262/419   F30-34:37/53     40.76     35:47.08
 673.Jessica Jones        Toms River,NJ      32 F U       36:28.23 11:44 263/419   F30-34:38/53     40.68     35:48.23
 674.Peter Docarmo        Pine Beach,NJ      39 M   P     36:30.00 11:44 410/473   M35-39:29/37     37.12     35:57.00
 675.Karen Hullfish       Pine Beach,NJ      40 F   P     36:30.09 11:44 264/419   F40-44:32/49     41.90     35:57.09
 676.Dorothy Kalksma      Ramsey,NJ          45 F         36:31.50 11:45 265/419   F45-49:30/52     43.48     36:11.50
 677.Michelle Buttow      Toms River,NJ      50 F         36:32.46 11:45 266/419   F50-54:28/43     45.88     36:10.46
 678.Debra Burr           Toms River,NJ      56 F     O   36:34.05 11:46 267/419   F55-59:17/32     49.51     36:01.05
 679.Adriane Schilling    Cranbury,NJ        38 F         36:34.23 11:46 268/419   F35-39:36/55     41.36     36:02.23
 680.Claire Somers        Manahawkin,NJ      47 F         36:34.36 11:46 269/419   F45-49:31/52     44.28     36:04.36
 681.Joanne Goscott       Cinnaminson,NJ     53 F         36:34.86 11:46 270/419   F50-54:29/43     47.59     36:07.86
 682.Jonathan Arroyo      Freehold,NJ        29 M         36:37.04 11:47 411/473   M25-29:29/32     35.26     36:03.04
 683.Nicole Mulligan      Manahawkin,NJ      29 F         36:37.52 11:47 271/419   F25-29:26/36     40.41     36:05.52
 684.Kristine Twardy      Bayville,NJ        30 F         36:38.84 11:47 272/419   F30-34:39/53     40.40     36:00.84
 685.Monika Mccluskey     Bayville,NJ        42 F         36:40.04 11:48 273/419   F40-44:33/49     42.26     36:11.04
 686.Jennifer Nagy        Beachwood,NJ       33 F         36:40.19 11:48 274/419   F30-34:40/53     40.53     36:11.19
 687.Monice Loff          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   41 F         36:40.86 11:48 275/419   F40-44:34/49     41.95     36:12.86
 688.Evan Stewart         Marlboro,NJ        22 M         36:41.17 11:48 412/473   M20-24:16/19     35.18     36:26.17
 689.Dennis Goscott       Cinnaminson,NJ     56 M         36:46.23 11:50 413/473   M55-59:41/48     42.15     36:19.23
 690.Michele Lardieri     Seaside Park,NJ    37 F         36:46.24 11:50 276/419   F35-39:37/55     40.95     36:16.24
 691.Ryan Engelke         Hamilton,NJ        20 M         36:46.75 11:50 414/473   M20-24:17/19     35.45     36:24.75
 692.Kevin Engelke        Hamilton,NJ        50 M         36:47.38 11:50 415/473   M50-54:55/57     40.09     36:25.38
 693.Janet Engelke        Hamilton,NJ        51 F         36:47.57 11:50 277/419   F50-54:30/43     46.14     36:25.57
 694.Sandra Risley        Whiting,NJ         69 F     O   36:52.19 11:52 278/419   F65-69:3/8       59.41     36:46.19
 695.Cindi Leonard        Pine Beach,NJ      45 F   P     36:56.68 11:53 279/419   F45-49:32/52     42.99     36:29.68
 696.Amanda Bernhardson   Brick,NJ           21 F         36:57.37 11:53 280/419   F20-24:23/31     40.05     36:36.37
 697.Maureen Maas-feary   Batavia,NY         54 F         36:58.65 11:54 281/419   F50-54:31/43     47.69     36:43.65
 698.Andrea Spezu         Toms River,NJ      16 F         37:00.54 11:54 282/419   F15-19:20/24     41.35     36:21.54
 699.Susan Schlueter      Bayville,NJ        31 F         37:03.17 11:55 283/419   F30-34:41/53     39.99     37:03.17
 700.Kim Boknoski         Hightstown,NJ      41 F         37:03.30 11:55 284/419   F40-44:35/49     41.53     36:35.30
 701.Tina Duda            Ocean Grove,NJ     61 F     O   37:16.18 11:59 285/419   F60-64:10/15     52.05     36:56.18
 702.Lauren Hertzfeld     Pine Beach,NJ      34 F   P     37:16.62 11:59 286/419   F30-34:42/53     39.97     36:34.62

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 703.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         73 F U   O   37:20.47 12:01 287/419   F70-74:2/3       62.70     37:06.47
 704.Susan Morgan         Toms River,NJ      38 F         37:24.93 12:02 288/419   F35-39:38/55     40.42     36:48.93
 705.Kevin Smith          Virginia Beach,VA  29 M         37:27.68 12:03 416/473   M25-29:30/32     34.47     36:41.68
 706.Kenneth Stocco       Brick,NJ           51 M         37:29.01 12:03 417/473   M50-54:56/57     39.67     36:58.01
 707.Stephanie Higham     Pine Beach,NJ      33 F   P     37:29.82 12:04 289/419   F30-34:43/53     39.64     37:05.82
 708.Taylor Lampard       Beachwood,NJ       12 F         37:31.45 12:04 290/419   F 1-14:9/15      43.38     37:04.45
 709.Theodore Lampard     Beachwood,NJ       42 M         37:31.46 12:04 418/473   M40-44:45/47     36.93     37:04.46
 710.Sarah Zollner        Toms River`,NJ     14 F         37:39.29 12:07 291/419   F 1-14:10/15     41.73     37:26.29
 711.Laura Schneider      Red Bank,NJ        44 F         37:44.01 12:08 292/419   F40-44:36/49     41.72     37:22.01
 712.Yvette Wagensommer   Bayville,NJ        48 F         37:48.60 12:10 293/419   F45-49:33/52     43.30     37:38.60
 713.Rob Parrillo         Marlton,NJ         56 M         37:51.13 12:10 419/473   M55-59:42/48     40.94     37:12.13
 714.Brian Hoatson        Island Heights,NJ  38 M         37:55.60 12:12 420/473   M35-39:30/37     35.46     37:11.60
 715.Mark Jakubicki       Hamilton,NJ        49 M         38:00.67 12:14 421/473   M45-49:52/58     38.49     37:39.67
 716.Cheryl Boknoski      Toms River,NJ      49 F         38:01.88 12:14 294/419   F45-49:34/52     43.54     37:33.88
 717.Kevin Hoolihan       Jackson,NJ         48 M         38:03.35 12:14 422/473   M45-49:53/58     38.14     37:30.35
 718.Tyler Pelton         Toms River,NJ      23 M         38:04.07 12:15 423/473   M20-24:18/19     33.89     37:29.07
 719.Christie Atkinson    Aston,PA           23 F         38:04.40 12:15 295/419   F20-24:24/31     38.87     37:30.40
 720.Kim Slomkowski       Toms River,NJ      35 F     O   38:04.75 12:15 296/419   F35-39:39/55     39.24     37:28.75
 721.Bill Desimone        Mahwah,NJ          38 M         38:17.78 12:19 424/473   M35-39:31/37     35.12     37:38.78
 722.Anne Marie Perrone   Manalapan,NJ       37 F         38:19.20 12:20 297/419   F35-39:40/55     39.29     37:45.20
 723.Brooke Leonard       Philadelphia,PA    24 F         38:19.99 12:20 298/419   F20-24:25/31     38.61     37:50.99
 724.Terriann Chamberlain Mount Pocono,PA    38 F         38:23.54 12:21 299/419   F35-39:41/55     39.40     37:49.54
 725.Stephanie Walker     Toms River,NJ      39 F         38:26.62 12:22 300/419   F35-39:42/55     39.55     37:42.62
 726.Elizabeth Laycock    Beachwood,NJ       46 F         38:29.39 12:23 301/419   F45-49:35/52     41.65     38:20.39
 727.Mark Laycock         Beachwood,NJ       47 M         38:29.61 12:23 425/473   M45-49:54/58     37.41     38:19.61
 728.Kimi Freer           Stamford,NY        14 F         38:31.03 12:23 302/419   F 1-14:11/15     40.79     38:00.03
 729.Rachel Messinger     Peekskill,NY       13 F         38:31.10 12:23 303/419   F 1-14:12/15     41.47     38:00.10
 730.Jack Mckiernan       Brick,NJ           35 M         38:34.14 12:24 426/473   M35-39:32/37     34.17     38:02.14
 731.Ethan Henbest        Pine Beach,NJ      16 M   P     38:43.08 12:27 427/473   M15-19:33/35     35.37     38:13.08
 732.Lisa Cervenak        Toms River,NJ      36 F         38:43.46 12:27 304/419   F35-39:43/55     38.72     38:13.46
 733.Christy Cosgrove     Morris,NY          35 F         38:43.48 12:27 305/419   F35-39:44/55     38.59     38:13.48
 734.Andrew O'hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     48 M         38:46.22 12:28 428/473   M45-49:55/58     37.44     38:21.22
 735.Vincent Logelfo      Toms River,NJ      66 M         38:49.84 12:29 429/473   M65-69:24/26     43.60     38:21.84
 736.Joseph Mcgill        Rutherford,NJ      64 M         38:50.92 12:30 430/473   M60-64:33/38     42.79     38:17.92
 737.Claire Baughman      Bayville,NJ        65 F     O   38:55.42 12:31 306/419   F65-69:4/8       52.86     38:34.42
 738.Kelly Mulligan       Little Egg Harb,NJ 30 F         38:57.18 12:32 307/419   F30-34:44/53     38.01     38:23.18
 739.Christine Henbest    Pine Beach,NJ      41 F   P     38:58.18 12:32 308/419   F40-44:37/49     39.49     38:28.18
 740.Joan Bruno           Point Pleasant,NJ  66 F         39:01.26 12:33 309/419   F65-69:5/8       53.54     38:22.26
 741.Lynne Secker         Whiting,NJ         55 F         39:03.39 12:34 310/419   F55-59:18/32     45.75     38:27.39
 742.Spencer Holcombe     Ewing,NJ           61 M         39:03.63 12:34 431/473   M60-64:34/38     41.43     38:30.63
 743.Matthew Laporte      Union City,NJ      34 M         39:04.80 12:34 432/473   M30-34:33/36     33.55     38:29.80
 744.Amy Landosky         Brick,NJ           30 F         39:11.55 12:36 311/419   F30-34:45/53     37.77     38:36.55
 745.Marcie Jannetti      Lakewood,NJ        34 F         39:23.34 12:40 312/419   F30-34:46/53     37.82     38:47.34
 746.Jill Eckhardt        Beachwood,NJ       27 F         39:26.04 12:41 313/419   F25-29:27/36     37.53     38:59.04
 747.Maxwell Seeland      Beachwood,NJ       26 M         39:28.12 12:42 433/473   M25-29:31/32     32.68     39:01.12
 748.Helen Verity         Juliustown,NJ      48 F         39:31.00 12:43 314/419   F45-49:36/52     41.43     39:15.00
 749.Dolores Lyons        Bayville,NJ        38 F         39:31.21 12:43 315/419   F35-39:45/55     38.27     39:11.21
 750.Deana Maclean-robert Toms River,NJ      59 F     R   39:33.55 12:43 316/419   F55-59:19/32     47.68     39:03.55
 751.Patricia Seres       Waretown,NJ        44 F         39:39.11 12:45 317/419   F40-44:38/49     39.70     39:01.11
 752.Monique Lavalette    Lanoka Harbor,NJ   55 F         39:39.85 12:45 318/419   F55-59:20/32     45.05     39:08.85
 753.Lori Mulholland      Toms River,NJ      35 F         39:41.38 12:46 319/419   F35-39:46/55     37.65     39:11.38
 754.Kerry Sheehan        Pine Beach,NJ      23 F   P     39:51.99 12:49 320/419   F20-24:26/31     37.12     39:17.99
 755.Elizabeth Francis    Pine Beach,NJ      24 F   P     39:52.04 12:49 321/419   F20-24:27/31     37.12     39:17.04
 756.Lucille Flynn        Wall,NJ            49 F         40:08.61 12:55 322/419   F45-49:37/52     41.25     39:29.61
 757.Lindsay Baer-cope    Jackson,NJ         27 F         40:11.12 12:56 323/419   F25-29:28/36     36.83     39:34.12
 758.Deborah Zupan        Metuchen,NJ        40 F         40:18.48 12:58 324/419   F40-44:39/49     37.94     39:42.48
 759.Colleen Weatherstone Jackson,NJ         36 F     R   40:20.31 12:58 325/419   F35-39:47/55     37.17     40:01.31

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 760.Nancy Baer           Toms River,NJ      59 F         40:25.00 13:00 326/419   F55-59:21/32     46.67     39:48.00
 761.Kate Duncan          Madison,NJ         40 F         40:30.21 13:02 327/419   F40-44:40/49     37.76     40:13.21
 762.Richard Chamberlain  Mount Pocono,PA    44 M         40:52.16 13:09 434/473   M40-44:46/47     34.42     40:18.16
 763.Jennifer Malinak     Somerville,NJ      16 F         41:02.58 13:12 328/419   F15-19:21/24     37.29     40:37.58
 764.Nicole Basile        Somerville,NJ      17 F         41:04.95 13:13 329/419   F15-19:22/24     36.80     40:39.95
 765.Lahra Dooner         Toms River,NJ      20 F         41:07.95 13:14 330/419   F20-24:28/31     36.00     40:42.95
 766.Jay Hoatson          Toms River,NJ      49 M         41:15.55 13:16 435/473   M45-49:56/58     35.46     40:32.55
 767.Judith Slavin        Pine Beach,NJ      53 F   P R   41:18.24 13:17 331/419   F50-54:32/43     42.15     40:36.24
 768.Lewis Levin          Barnegat,NJ        59 M         41:19.07 13:17 436/473   M55-59:43/48     38.48     40:39.07
 769.Lynn Callaghan       Pine Beach,NJ      49 F   P     41:19.27 13:17 332/419   F45-49:38/52     40.08     40:49.27
 770.Robert Green Jr      Manahawkin,NJ      39 M         41:34.52 13:22 437/473   M35-39:33/37     32.59     40:50.52
 771.Mary Beth Green      Manahawkin,NJ      43 F         41:34.61 13:22 333/419   F40-44:41/49     37.55     40:51.61
 772.April Krajewski      Pine Beach,NJ      35 F   P     41:49.66 13:27 334/419   F35-39:48/55     35.73     41:23.66
 773.Justin Schumlenn     ,                  14 M         41:54.31 13:29 438/473   M 1-14:19/23     33.86     41:31.31
 774.Morgan Natkie        Toms River,NJ      11 F         41:56.74 13:30 335/419   F 1-14:13/15     39.67     41:16.74
 775.Wendy Moore          Brick,NJ           43 F         41:56.91 13:30 336/419   F40-44:42/49     37.22     41:15.91
 776.Nicholas Caruso      Toms River,NJ      34 M         42:00.10 13:31 439/473   M30-34:34/36     31.21     41:36.10
 777.Kari Muller          Toms River,NJ      32 F         42:00.11 13:31 337/419   F30-34:47/53     35.32     41:42.11
 778.Christine Bevensee   Union,NJ           43 F         42:08.93 13:33 338/419   F40-44:43/49     37.04     41:27.93
 779.Sean Fawcett         Little Egg Harb,NJ 38 M         42:15.75 13:36 440/473   M35-39:34/37     31.82     41:49.75
 780.Kathryn Sheehan      Pine Beach,NJ      21 F   P     42:15.89 13:36 339/419   F20-24:29/31     35.02     41:40.89
 781.Phillip Discenza     South Toms Rive,NJ 12 M     O   42:20.17 13:37 441/473   M 1-14:20/23     35.12     41:57.17
 782.Antonio Matrano      Toms River,NJ      9  M     O   42:20.71 13:37 442/473   M 1-14:21/23     38.63     41:57.71
 783.Amy Helm             Beachwood,NJ       26 F         42:21.21 13:37 340/419   F25-29:29/36     34.94     42:21.21
 784.Ashley Austin        Manahawkin,NJ      30 F         42:21.34 13:37 341/419   F30-34:48/53     34.95     41:53.34
 785.Paul Walters         Pine Beach,NJ      52 M   P     42:38.86 13:43 443/473   M50-54:57/57     35.15     42:10.86
 786.Whitney Olson        Island Heights,NJ  32 F         42:56.33 13:49 342/419   F30-34:49/53     34.55     42:18.33
 787.Douglas Olson        Toms River,NJ      57 M     O   42:56.36 13:49 444/473   M55-59:44/48     36.40     42:17.36
 788.Janell Paganelli     Manchester,NJ      66 F         42:57.64 13:49 343/419   F65-69:6/8       48.63     42:24.64
 789.Julie Murray         Forked River,NJ    28 F         43:02.76 13:51 344/419   F25-29:30/36     34.38     42:01.76
 790.Sherri Tolerccio     Toms River,NJ      34 F         43:28.42 13:59 345/419   F30-34:50/53     34.27     42:45.42

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 791.Kate Moore           Toms River,NJ      11 F         43:32.97 14:00 346/419   F 1-14:14/15     38.21     42:52.97
 792.Jill Moore           Toms River,NJ      42 F         43:33.05 14:01 347/419   F40-44:44/49     35.58     42:54.05
 793.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      78 M         43:46.02 14:05 445/473   M75-79:4/4       45.87     42:53.02
 794.Matthew Desantis     Asbury Park,NJ     36 M         44:14.67 14:14 446/473   M35-39:35/37     29.97     43:45.67
 795.Kathy Taylor         South Amboy,NJ     45 F U       44:25.33 14:17 348/419   F45-49:39/52     35.75     43:43.33
 796.Carol Stevens        Nj,NJ              52 F     R   44:34.22 14:20 349/419   F50-54:33/43     38.57     44:00.22
 797.Lydia Hull           Pine Beach,NJ      61 F   P     44:49.32 14:25 350/419   F60-64:11/15     43.28     44:01.32
 798.Patti Mccauley       Toms River,NJ      52 F         45:04.14 14:30 351/419   F50-54:34/43     38.14     44:29.14
 799.Deborah Schaefer     Forked River,NJ    61 F         45:10.44 14:32 352/419   F60-64:12/15     42.94     44:24.44
 800.Dru Wilbur           Pine Beach,NJ      46 M   P     45:33.88 14:39 447/473   M45-49:57/58     31.36     45:13.88
 801.Sandra Meadow        Pine Beach,NJ      44 F   P     45:33.96 14:39 353/419   F40-44:45/49     34.55     45:14.96
 802.Mona El-gayar        Branchburg,NJ      53 F         45:40.55 14:42 354/419   F50-54:35/43     38.12     45:18.55
 803.Christine Volpicella Bayville,NJ        34 F         45:46.10 14:43 355/419   F30-34:51/53     32.55     45:11.10
 804.Chris Stipicevic     Manahawkin,NJ      46 F         45:48.23 14:44 356/419   F45-49:40/52     35.00     44:59.23
 805.Anneliese Iervolino  Pompton Lakes,NJ   39 F         46:09.90 14:51 357/419   F35-39:49/55     32.93     45:18.90
 806.Kimberly Stocco      Brick,NJ           17 F         46:14.38 14:52 358/419   F15-19:23/24     32.69     45:42.38
 807.Kathryn Stocco       Brick,NJ           47 F         46:15.23 14:53 359/419   F45-49:41/52     35.01     45:44.23
 808.Thomas Wyckoff       Toms River,NJ      61 M         46:22.24 14:55 448/473   M60-64:35/38     34.90     45:38.24
 809.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 59 M U       46:26.88 14:56 449/473   M55-59:45/48     34.23     46:26.88

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 810.Mary Mccrillis       Toms River,NJ      74 F         46:58.82 15:07 360/419   F70-74:3/3       50.71     46:20.82
 811.Susan Sheehan        Pine Beach,NJ      55 F   P R   46:59.50 15:07 361/419   F55-59:22/32     38.02     46:20.50
 812.Patrick Sheehan      Pine Beach,NJ      55 M   P     47:00.57 15:07 450/473   M55-59:46/48     32.69     46:21.57
 813.Volkert Veeder       Toms River,NJ      83 M     O   47:21.48 15:14 451/473   M80-98:1/2       48.13     46:41.48
 814.Clifford Barneman    Forked River,NJ    36 M         48:10.50 15:30 452/473   M35-39:36/37     27.52     47:14.50
 815.Bethann Barneman     Forked River,NJ    28 F         48:10.95 15:30 362/419   F25-29:31/36     30.72     47:14.95
 816.Cw Evans             Manalapan,NJ       12 M         48:12.34 15:30 453/473   M 1-14:22/23     30.85     47:41.34
 817.Robert Tapp          Beachwood,NJ       66 M         48:36.78 15:38 454/473   M65-69:25/26     34.82     48:00.78
 818.Mary Mcgrath         Barnegat,NJ        55 F         48:55.81 15:44 363/419   F55-59:23/32     36.52     48:03.81
 819.Maureen Golden       Toms River,NJ      55 F         48:59.98 15:46 364/419   F55-59:24/32     36.47     48:27.98
 820.Angela Carrera       Beachwood,NJ       58 F         49:07.83 15:48 365/419   F55-59:25/32     37.86     48:42.83
 821.Christine Rondinone  Toms River,NJ      40 F         49:09.50 15:49 366/419   F40-44:46/49     31.11     48:38.50
 822.Stephanie Webster    Pine Beach,NJ      36 F   P     49:21.43 15:53 367/419   F35-39:50/55     30.38     48:33.43
 823.Jane Farrell         Toms River,NJ      54 F     O   49:37.64 15:58 368/419   F50-54:36/43     35.54     49:00.64

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 824.Paula Krysa          Pine Beach,NJ      46 F   P R   49:44.49 16:00 369/419   F45-49:42/52     32.23     49:16.49
 825.Jacky Hagenbach      Pine Beach,NJ      47 F   P R   49:44.68 16:00 370/419   F45-49:43/52     32.55     49:16.68
 826.Kelly Kidney         Toms River,NJ      24 F         49:52.62 16:03 371/419   F20-24:30/31     29.67     49:28.62
 827.Keith Sauter         Bronxville,NY      47 M     R   49:53.44 16:03 455/473   M45-49:58/58     28.86     48:54.44
 828.Joan Messinger       Peekskill,NY       47 F         49:55.18 16:04 372/419   F45-49:44/52     32.44     48:55.18
 829.Beth Morgan          Pine Beach,NJ      18 F   P R   49:55.34 16:04 373/419   F15-19:24/24     29.97     49:10.34
 830.Shirley Morgan       Pine Beach,NJ      50 F   P O   49:56.15 16:04 374/419   F50-54:37/43     33.57     49:11.15
 831.Carole Olson         Toms River,NJ      56 F     R   49:56.42 16:04 375/419   F55-59:26/32     36.26     49:13.42
 832.Patricia Wyckoff     Toms River,NJ      57 F         49:56.59 16:04 376/419   F55-59:27/32     36.74     49:13.59
 833.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      61 F         49:57.28 16:04 377/419   F60-64:13/15     38.83     49:07.28
 834.Kathleen Conti       Congers,NY         35 F         49:57.85 16:04 378/419   F35-39:51/55     29.91     49:03.85
 835.Dorothea Duncan      Toms River,NJ      67 F         50:19.18 16:11 379/419   F65-69:7/8       42.17     49:27.18
 836.Fred Nasta           Pine Beach,NJ      62 M   P     50:23.63 16:13 456/473   M60-64:36/38     32.39     49:35.63
 837.Bill Hammonds        Toms River,NJ      61 M     R   50:24.23 16:13 457/473   M60-64:37/38     32.10     49:35.23
 838.Marion Cavallaro     Yardley,PA         55 F         50:26.90 16:14 380/419   F55-59:28/32     35.42     49:47.90
 839.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   80 M U       50:30.83 16:15 458/473   M80-98:2/2       41.61     49:40.83
 840.Nancy Keim           Forked River,NJ    36 F         50:35.11 16:16 381/419   F35-39:52/55     29.64     49:47.11
 841.Karen Webster        Allenwood,NJ       53 F     R   50:39.06 16:18 382/419   F50-54:38/43     34.37     49:50.06
 842.Devon Webster        Pine Beach,NJ      16 M   P     50:39.45 16:18 459/473   M15-19:34/35     27.04     49:50.45
 843.Karol Evans          Manalapan,NJ       45 F U       50:39.99 16:18 383/419   F45-49:45/52     31.35     50:09.99
 844.Carolyn Mulligan     Little Egg Harb,NJ 57 F         50:47.91 16:20 384/419   F55-59:29/32     36.12     49:55.91
 845.Daniel Napoliello    Toms River,NJ      70 M U       50:48.79 16:21 460/473   M70-74:8/8       34.69     50:18.79
 846.Lenny Volpicella     Bayville,NJ        42 M     R   50:51.01 16:21 461/473   M40-44:47/47     27.25     50:13.01
 847.Deidre Asbjorn       Pine Beach,NJ      51 F   P     50:53.41 16:22 385/419   F50-54:39/43     33.36     50:03.41
 848.Daria Cassidy        Pine Beach,NJ      47 F   P     50:54.50 16:23 386/419   F45-49:46/52     31.81     50:05.50
 849.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F U       50:55.00 16:23 387/419   F75-79:1/1       48.49     50:55.00
 850. Not Registered      ,                  99 M         51:12.39 16:28 462/473   NO AGE:3/3        0.00     50:40.39
 851.Mckayla Epple        Beachwood,NJ       13 F         51:13.75 16:29 388/419   F 1-14:15/15     31.18     50:30.75
 852.Lou Medford          Newport News,VA    29 F         51:19.47 16:31 389/419   F25-29:32/36     28.84     50:33.47
 853.Michael O'donnell    Staten Island,NY   55 M U       51:21.00 16:31 463/473   M55-59:47/48     29.92     50:38.00
 854.Diane O'donn O'donne Staten Island,NY   58 F         51:21.27 16:31 390/419   F55-59:30/32     36.22     50:39.27
 855.James O'donnell      Staten Island,NY   20 M         51:21.51 16:31 464/473   M20-24:19/19     25.39     50:38.51
 856.Aileen Alonzo        Ocean Gate,NJ      50 F         51:45.66 16:39 391/419   F50-54:40/43     32.39     51:08.66
 857.Christopher Street   Bayville,NJ        31 M         51:51.74 16:41 465/473   M30-34:35/36     24.99     50:58.74
 858.Melissa Street       Bayville,NJ        29 F     R   51:52.28 16:41 392/419   F25-29:33/36     28.53     50:59.28
 859.Barbara Kay          Monmouth Beach,NJ  47 F         51:58.51 16:43 393/419   F45-49:47/52     31.16     51:19.51
 860.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        81 F U       52:33.41 16:54 394/419   F80-98:1/1       51.91     52:01.41

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 861.Kimberly Baxter      Toms River,NJ      23 F         52:54.14 17:01 395/419   F20-24:31/31     27.98     52:09.14
 862.Debbie Harney        Toms River,NJ      50 F         52:54.73 17:01 396/419   F50-54:41/43     31.68     52:08.73
 863.Jason Van Dyk        Garden Valley,ID   35 M         52:57.53 17:02 466/473   M35-39:37/37     24.89     52:24.53
 864.Rodney Roberson Jr.  Mt. Laurel,NJ      34 M         52:57.69 17:02 467/473   M30-34:36/36     24.75     52:24.69
 865.Jennifer Van Dyk     Garden Valley,ID   37 F         52:57.86 17:02 397/419   F35-39:53/55     28.43     52:24.86
 866.Rodney Roberson      Surf City,NJ       59 M         52:57.90 17:02 468/473   M55-59:48/48     30.02     52:25.90
 867.Kim Gonzales         Toms River,NJ      34 F     R   53:18.99 17:09 398/419   F30-34:52/53     27.94     52:27.99
 868.Irene Nasta          Pine Beach,NJ      60 F   P     53:19.01 17:09 399/419   F60-64:14/15     35.87     52:28.01
 869.Ellen Hammonds       Toms River,NJ      62 F     R   53:19.03 17:09 400/419   F60-64:15/15     36.91     52:29.03
 870.Christine Garley-bos Brick,NJ           40 F         53:22.15 17:10 401/419   F40-44:47/49     28.65     52:49.15
 871.Barbara Tapp         Beachwood,NJ       66 F         53:22.31 17:10 402/419   F65-69:8/8       39.14     52:46.31
 872.Moultry King-baker   Maplewood,NJ       49 F         53:53.32 17:20 403/419   F45-49:48/52     30.73     53:22.32
 873.Gayle Epple          Beachwood,NJ       44 F     R   54:33.18 17:33 404/419   F40-44:48/49     28.86     53:50.18
 874.Tyler Epple          Beachwood,NJ       15 M     R   54:33.66 17:33 469/473   M15-19:35/35     25.52     53:50.66
 875.Michael Cope         Jackson,NJ         29 M         54:40.44 17:35 470/473   M25-29:32/32     23.62     53:53.44
 876.Frank Baer           Toms River,NJ      60 M     R   54:43.67 17:36 471/473   M60-64:38/38     29.31     53:56.67
 877.Shannon Waldron      Toms River,NJ      29 F         55:03.72 17:43 405/419   F25-29:34/36     26.88     54:22.72
 878.Allison Iannaccone   Toms River,NJ      26 F         55:11.89 17:45 406/419   F25-29:35/36     26.81     54:26.89
 879.Christina Bonafide   Toms River,NJ      36 F         55:12.78 17:46 407/419   F35-39:54/55     27.16     54:27.78
 880.Carol Cohn           Beachwood,NJ       58 F         55:41.05 17:55 408/419   F55-59:31/32     33.41     55:41.05
 881.Barry Cohn           Beachwood,NJ       65 M     R   55:44.51 17:56 472/473   M65-69:26/26     30.09     55:44.51

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 882.Lisa Halpin          Manahawkin,NJ      45 F     R   56:09.09 18:04 409/419   F45-49:49/52     28.28     55:12.09
 883.Brigitte Rose-murray Bayville,NJ        25 F     R   57:11.79 18:24 410/419   F25-29:36/36     25.88     56:09.79
 884.Linda Baynes         Pine Beach,NJ      51 F   P     57:13.04 18:24 411/419   F50-54:42/43     29.67     56:27.04
 885.Jennifer Feeney      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   37 F     R   58:14.83 18:44 412/419   F35-39:55/55     25.85     57:20.83
 886.Robyn Herkaler       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   34 F         58:14.85 18:44 413/419   F30-34:53/53     25.58     57:20.85
 887.Kathleen Boylan      Freehold,NJ        44 F     R   58:34.52 18:51 414/419   F40-44:49/49     26.87     57:43.52
 888.Susan Middaugh       Brick,NJ           55 F U   R   59:00.74 18:59 415/419   F55-59:32/32     30.28     57:55.74

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 889.Carla Hoolihan       Jackson,NJ         54 F     R   59:16.92 19:04 416/419   F50-54:43/43     29.75     58:12.92
 890.Barbara Stack        Pine Beach,NJ      48 F   P     59:49.81 19:15 417/419   F45-49:50/52     27.36     58:59.81
 891.Patty Pyckowski      Little Silver,NJ   48 F         59:50.13 19:15 418/419   F45-49:51/52     27.36     59:00.13
 892.Cole Evans           Manalapan,NJ       8  M       1:00:17.96 19:24 473/473   M 1-14:23/23     28.23     59:46.96
 893.Margaret Boylan      Freehold,NJ        46 F     R 1:00:18.21 19:24 419/419   F45-49:52/52     26.58     59:28.21


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | OCEAN RUNNING CLUB | RACE WALKER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PINEBEACH 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.James Kimani         Newark,NJ          31 M            944   14:43.51   4:44
   2.Timothy Mulligan     Whiting,NJ         29 M         U  626   15:40.45   5:03
   3.Mark Leininger       Colts Neck,NJ      19 M            522   16:00.55   5:09
   4.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M         U  592   16:13.18   5:13
   5.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M 54      U  878   16:54.56   5:27
   6.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M         U  954   17:05.02   5:30
   7.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 44 M 58      U  429   17:25.24   5:36
   8.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M 48      U  174   17:26.42   5:37
   9.Dave De Monico       Ocean,NJ           42 M 1     O     13   17:30.23   5:38
  10.Tom Lamanna          New Providence,NJ  43 M 58      U  506   17:32.03   5:39
PINEBEACH 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Found       Tom River,NJ       39 F       O U  124   18:24.49   5:55
   2.Jill Evarts          Middletown,NJ      44 F 153     U  336   19:02.48   6:08
   3.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           39 F 153     U  282   19:03.56   6:08
   4.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         26 F            675   19:10.40   6:10
   5.Alison Pilkington    Toms River,NJ      27 F            683   19:19.07   6:13
   6.Karen Charles        Wall,NJ            37 F 153        231   19:52.38   6:24
   7.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F         U  185   19:53.93   6:24
   8.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F         U   86   19:58.75   6:26
   9.Dawn Wicox           Little Silver,NJ   37 F            871   20:26.18   6:35
  10.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        50 F         U   57   20:32.69   6:37
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PINEBEACH 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M         U  592   16:13.18   5:13
   2.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M 54      U  878   16:54.56   5:27
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M         U  954   17:05.02   5:30
   4.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 44 M 58      U  429   17:25.24   5:36
   5.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M 48      U  174   17:26.42   5:37
   6.Dave De Monico       Ocean,NJ           42 M 1     O     13   17:30.23   5:38
   7.Tom Lamanna          New Providence,NJ  43 M 58      U  506   17:32.03   5:39
   8.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M         U  159   17:38.20   5:41
   9.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         45 M 48      U  737   17:48.31   5:44
  10.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        47 M 54      U  184   17:57.05   5:47
PINEBEACH 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jill Evarts          Middletown,NJ      44 F 153     U  336   19:02.48   6:08
   2.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        50 F         U   57   20:32.69   6:37
   3.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F         U  720   20:40.20   6:39
   4.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NH       41 F         U  778   20:57.08   6:45
   5.Dr Liz Wenslauskas   Toms River,NJ      41 F       O U  868   21:36.20   6:57
   6.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      47 F         U  594   21:42.52   6:59
   7.Gwynne Bontempo      Toms River,NJ      41 F             88   21:46.51   7:01
   8.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F         U  151   21:56.48   7:04
   9.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F         U  674   21:59.25   7:05
  10.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F         U  728   21:59.44   7:05

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | OCEAN RUNNING CLUB | RACE WALKER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Kroon           Toms River,NJ      14 M   14  O    495   17:43.19   5:42   80.08%
   2.Robert Pedersen      Brick,NJ           11 M   74      1007   20:11.79   6:30   75.73%
   3.Tommy Venter         Beachwood,NJ       14 M  113       837   21:20.67   6:52   66.48%
   4.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      12 M  179P       38   23:08.59   7:27   64.25%
   5.Eamon Bontempo       Toms River,NJ      12 M  259        87   24:34.58   7:55   60.51%
   6.Thomas Olszewski     Toms River,NJ      14 M  345       663   26:32.08   8:32   53.48%
   7.David Holland        Barnegat,NJ        12 M  377       431   27:29.02   8:51   54.11%
   8.Joey Kalksma         Ramsey,NJ          11 M  384        15   27:33.87   8:52   55.49%
   9.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      10 M  420    U  422   28:22.69   9:08   55.63%
  10.Brendan Fry          Lansdale,PA        7  M  449       363   29:01.44   9:20   61.30%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jami Difilippo       Waretown,NJ        14 F  258       290   24:32.33   7:54   64.03%
   2.Jessie Mentzel       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   14 F  261  O    586   24:35.35   7:55   63.90%
   3.Katherine Chinery    Whiting,NJ         12 F  307       232   25:36.33   8:14   63.58%
   4.Kayla Buble          Pine Beach,NJ      13 F  431P      193   28:35.00   9:12   55.88%
   5.Julianne Kalksma     Ramsey,NJ          13 F  469        14   29:34.29   9:31   54.01%
   6.Ciara Grant          Staten Island,NY   14 F  499       991   30:23.75   9:47   51.69%
   7.Courtney Cavallo     Pine Beach,NV      14 F  524P      225   30:58.54   9:58   50.73%
   8.Jacqueline Kalksma   Ramsey,NJ          9  F  533        18   31:06.29  10:01   56.42%
   9.Taylor Lampard       Beachwood,NJ       12 F  708       507   37:31.45  12:05   43.38%
  10.Sarah Zollner        Toms River`,NJ     14 F  710       885   37:39.29  12:07   41.73%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Leininger       Colts Neck,NJ      19 M    3       522   16:00.55   5:09   82.31%
   2.Evan Cornell         Toms River,NJ      18 M   20  O    261   18:08.20   5:50   73.55%
   3.Raymond Newman       Pine Beach,NJ      17 M   21P      638   18:08.29   5:50   74.47%
   4.Neil Stocco          Brick,NJ           18 M   23       806   18:16.41   5:53   73.00%
   5.Drew German          ,                  19 M   27       945   18:24.42   5:55   71.59%
   6.Edward Knyff         Ocean Gate,NJ      18 M   43       484   19:08.65   6:10   69.68%
   7.Chris Lavance        Brick,NJ           19 M   66       925   19:50.80   6:23   66.39%
   8.Brandon Leonard      Pine Beach,NJ      17 M   75P      526   20:15.19   6:31   66.70%
   9.Marc Varvaro         Toms River,NJ      17 M   77       834   20:20.25   6:33   66.42%
  10.Chris Keghlian       Toms River,NJ      18 M   91       468   20:41.52   6:40   64.47%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      17 F  156       167   22:30.42   7:15   67.17%
   2.Ashley Napoli        Forked River,NJ    15 F  214       961   23:43.41   7:38   65.33%
   3.Jennifer Kempton     Medford,NJ         17 F  242       475   24:19.62   7:50   62.14%
   4.Erin O'leary         Marlton,NJ         16 F  284       654   24:56.76   8:02   61.35%
   5.Francesca Jacobus    Toms River,NJ      16 F  291       449   25:12.30   8:07   60.72%
   6.Jasmine Labuda       Branchburg,NJ      17 F  293       502   25:18.63   8:09   59.73%
   7.Kristin Engelke      Hamilton,NJ        19 F  326       322   26:01.58   8:23   57.09%
   8.Lindsay Lockwood     Neshanic Statio,NJ 17 F  374       536   27:21.68   8:48   55.25%
   9.Courtney Paciulli    Toms River,NJ      16 F  385       666   27:34.94   8:53   55.49%
  10.Shannon Hart         Neshanic Statio,NJ 17 F  430       403   28:33.27   9:11   52.94%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Castro      Toms River,NJ      24 M   13       219   17:41.43   5:42   72.92%
   2.Kyle Olszewski       Toms River,NJ      22 M  123       662   21:38.20   6:58   59.64%
   3.Walter Olszewski     Toms River,NJ      20 M  131       664   21:47.99   7:01   59.81%
   4.Aaron King           Voorhees,NJ        23 M  143       480   22:06.95   7:07   58.33%
   5.Rich Feeney          Toms River,NJ      23 M  155       939   22:30.37   7:15   57.32%
   6.Richard Stevens      Forked River,NJ    24 M  164       797   22:43.30   7:19   56.77%
   7.Iain Kaplan          Pine Beach,NJ      23 M  222P      460   23:53.94   7:42   53.98%
   8.Stephen Dobrowansky  Manahawkin,NJ      20 M  277       296   24:50.14   8:00   52.50%
   9.Christophe Aquino    Highland Lakes,NJ  23 M  290       302   25:10.95   8:06   51.23%
  10.Christopher Slavin   Pine Beach,NJ      21 M  300P      781   25:24.86   8:11   50.96%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan O'leary        Marlton,NJ         23 F  119       656   21:27.88   6:55   68.95%
   2.Anne Mccarthy        Plainfield,NJ      23 F  159       145   22:32.27   7:15   65.67%
   3.Stephanie Rathbauer  Forked River,NJ    24 F  166       911   22:49.25   7:21   64.85%
   4.Alexis Patrick       Manahawkin,NJ      21 F  170       910   22:52.16   7:22   64.72%
   5.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       24 F  186    U  177   23:16.80   7:30   63.57%
   6.Amanda Cavallo       Pine Beach,NJ      20 F  252P      222   24:26.33   7:52   60.58%
   7.Kelly Czupkiewicz    Bayville,NJ        24 F  265       270   24:39.10   7:56   60.04%
   8.Kaitlin O'leary      Marlton,NJ         22 F  296       655   25:20.43   8:09   58.40%
   9.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          24 F  304    U  694   25:31.94   8:13   57.97%
  10.Kendl Hommel         Barnegat,NJ        20 F  311       902   25:41.36   8:16   57.63%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Timothy Mulligan     Whiting,NJ         29 M    2    U  626   15:40.45   5:03   82.38%
   2.Matt Doumaux         Lititz,PA          29 M   34       307   18:43.93   6:02   68.93%
   3.Patrick Clancy       Millburn,NJ        25 M   36       239   18:47.12   6:03   68.67%
   4.Robert Budesa Jr     Pine Beach,NJ      27 M  103P      196   21:06.88   6:48   61.09%
   5.Brian Mahoney        Hoboken,NJ         25 M  106       141   21:09.16   6:48   60.99%
   6.Adam Sheridan        Philadelphia,PA    28 M  134       774   21:51.28   7:02   59.03%
   7.Daniel Stecchini     Point Pleasant,NJ  29 M  138       794   22:02.74   7:06   58.57%
   8.Edward Kelly         Bayville,NJ        29 M  146       472   22:09.73   7:08   58.26%
   9.Edward Kelly         Bayville,NJ        29 M  171    U  471   22:53.39   7:22   56.41%
  10.Jay Jaeger           Bayville,NJ        28 M  172       451   22:58.40   7:24   56.16%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         26 F   44       675   19:10.40   6:10   77.19%
   2.Alison Pilkington    Toms River,NJ      27 F   47       683   19:19.07   6:13   76.61%
   3.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F   72    U   86   19:58.75   6:26   74.08%
   4.Kathleen Munson      New York,NY        25 F  107       627   21:12.51   6:50   69.78%
   5.Colleen Clancy       Toms River,NJ      28 F  128       238   21:44.57   7:00   68.07%
   6.Elizabeth Merrill    Bayville,NJ        28 F  148       588   22:11.64   7:09   66.68%
   7.Moriah Jaeger        Bayville,NJ        28 F  174       452   22:58.67   7:24   64.41%
   8.Katie Burns          Clark,NJ           27 F  236       200   24:17.94   7:49   60.91%
   9.Mindy D'addario      Beachwood,NJ       29 F  238  O    271   24:18.61   7:49   60.88%
  10.Rebecca Dougherty    Three Bridges,NJ   29 F  240    U  115   24:18.73   7:49   60.87%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Kimani         Newark,NJ          31 M    1       944   14:43.51   4:44   88.03%
   2.Samuel Powers        Pine Beach,NJ      33 M   11P      690   17:37.69   5:40   74.03%
   3.Patrick Anderson     Wayne,NJ           31 M   33        35   18:42.74   6:01   69.27%
   4.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          30 M   59    U  111   19:41.67   6:20   65.66%
   5.Wil Dirkin           Browns Mills,NJ    34 M   88       293   20:40.05   6:39   63.43%
   6.Nicholas Cariddo     Bayville,NJ        34 M  101       208   21:04.71   6:47   62.19%
   7.Robert Gorrell       Bayville,NJ        31 M  125       387   21:41.54   6:59   59.75%
   8.Bryan Purcaro        Doylestown,PA      34 M  141       692   22:05.87   7:07   59.33%
   9.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M  153       835   22:22.48   7:12   57.93%
  10.James Carroll        Rocky Hill,NJ      32 M  187       214   23:18.18   7:30   55.79%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F   70    U  185   19:53.93   6:24   74.40%
   2.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F   96       560   20:54.51   6:44   70.86%
   3.Reeta Lennon         Brick,NJ           32 F  188       138   23:18.82   7:30   63.63%
   4.Marybeth Hull        Pine Beach,NJ      30 F  234P      441   24:16.18   7:49   61.00%
   5.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F  273    U  907   24:45.11   7:58   60.19%
   6.Jennifer Corbett     Tomsriver,NJ       33 F  278       259   24:52.02   8:00   59.77%
   7.Dana Weber           Toms River,NJ      32 F  339       861   26:17.17   8:28   56.44%
   8.Elaine Corbett       Freehold,NJ        31 F  344       897   26:31.20   8:32   55.87%
   9.Jennifer Coyle Howe  Toms River,NJ      32 F  359       928   26:57.32   8:41   55.04%
  10.Kristen Clark        Whitney,NJ         30 F  380       964   27:31.46   8:52   53.79%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Snyder          Prospect  Park,NJ  37 M   31    U  169   18:39.85   6:00   71.53%
   2.Zack Morris          Bayside,CA         36 M   65       606   19:48.42   6:22   66.94%
   3.Brian Lennon         Brick,NJ           36 M   78       960   20:21.97   6:33   65.10%
   4.Walter Valverde      North Plainfiel,NJ 38 M   82       175   20:29.03   6:36   65.66%
   5.Chris Mccafferty     Princeton,NJ       35 M  151       948   22:17.99   7:11   59.10%
   6.John Moro            Manahawkin,NJ      37 M  152       605   22:20.21   7:11   59.77%
   7.Tom Mchugh           Bayville,NJ        36 M  183       576   23:12.42   7:28   57.14%
   8.Christopher Schillin Toms River,NJ      38 M  256       752   24:30.78   7:53   54.86%
   9.Alan Mctague         Manahawkin,NJ      38 M  275       581   24:48.73   7:59   54.20%
  10.Sean Langan          Beachwood,NJ       36 M  331       513   26:06.48   8:24   50.79%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Found       Tom River,NJ       39 F   28  O U  124   18:24.49   5:55   82.60%
   2.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           39 F   42    U  282   19:03.56   6:08   79.77%
   3.Karen Charles        Wall,NJ            37 F   67       231   19:52.38   6:24   75.76%
   4.Dawn Wicox           Little Silver,NJ   37 F   81       871   20:26.18   6:35   73.67%
   5.Amy Caruso           Toms River,NJ      35 F  109       215   21:14.81   6:50   70.33%
   6.Kelly Kapowski       Bayside,CA         36 F  112       461   21:20.22   6:52   70.28%
   7.Zuzsanna Carlson     Jersey City,NJ     37 F  147    U  209   22:10.54   7:08   67.89%
   8.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F  169  O U  520   22:50.82   7:21   66.55%
   9.Jennifer Koch        Stafford,VA        39 F  206       485   23:33.21   7:35   64.55%
  10.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    39 F  207    U  264   23:35.75   7:36   64.44%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M    4    U  592   16:13.18   5:13   85.43%
   2.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M    5    U  878   16:54.56   5:27   81.33%
   3.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 44 M    7    U  429   17:25.24   5:36   80.76%
   4.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M    8    U  174   17:26.42   5:37   78.86%
   5.Dave De Monico       Ocean,NJ           42 M    9  O     13   17:30.23   5:38   79.16%
   6.Tom Lamanna          New Providence,NJ  43 M   10    U  506   17:32.03   5:39   79.62%
   7.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M   19    U  739   18:07.03   5:50   77.06%
   8.Scott Sarno          Barngat,NJ         42 M   22       744   18:10.72   5:51   76.22%
   9.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      42 M   25    U  830   18:18.89   5:54   75.65%
  10.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      43 M   29    U  125   18:36.52   5:59   75.02%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Evarts          Middletown,NJ      44 F   41    U  336   19:02.48   6:08   82.67%
   2.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NH       41 F   97    U  778   20:57.08   6:45   73.45%
   3.Dr Liz Wenslauskas   Toms River,NJ      41 F  122  O U  868   21:36.20   6:57   71.24%
   4.Gwynne Bontempo      Toms River,NJ      41 F  129        88   21:46.51   7:01   70.67%
   5.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F  137    U  728   21:59.44   7:05   69.98%
   6.Wendy Rieger         E. Brunswick,NJ    40 F  177    U  711   23:04.26   7:26   66.28%
   7.Sharon Nadrowski     Bayonne,NJ         41 F  269       152   24:42.88   7:57   62.27%
   8.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      41 F  298  O     70   25:21.42   8:10   60.69%
   9.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   44 F  313    U  298   25:44.17   8:17   61.16%
  10.Diane Wegenaar       Staten Island,NY   41 F  346       866   26:35.15   8:33   57.89%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M    6    U  954   17:05.02   5:30   85.64%
   2.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         45 M   15    U  737   17:48.31   5:44   79.63%
   3.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        47 M   16    U  184   17:57.05   5:47   80.22%
   4.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M   17    U  914   17:57.37   5:47   79.58%
   5.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M   18    U  186   18:06.46   5:50   80.80%
   6.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      48 M   26  O U  585   18:21.43   5:54   79.06%
   7.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M   30    U  646   18:38.82   6:00   76.63%
   8.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M   32    U  269   18:42.55   6:01   77.58%
   9.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        49 M   35    U  277   18:44.39   6:02   78.07%
  10.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M   39    U  207   18:54.53   6:05   75.57%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F   90    U  720   20:40.20   6:39   76.83%
   2.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      47 F  126    U  594   21:42.52   6:59   74.60%
   3.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F  135    U  151   21:56.48   7:04   73.81%
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      45 F  182    U  162   23:12.30   7:28   68.44%
   5.Margaret Difilippo   Waretown,NJ        48 F  184       291   23:16.19   7:29   70.36%
   6.Debra Mc Kenna       Pine Beach,NJ      49 F  204P       22   23:32.49   7:35   70.35%
   7.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         47 F  211       474   23:42.99   7:38   68.28%
   8.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         46 F  285    U   92   24:59.14   8:03   64.16%
   9.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     46 F  287    U  148   25:05.34   8:04   63.90%
  10.Sheila Hickman       Jackson,NJ         45 F  325       418   26:00.95   8:22   61.05%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M   12    U  159   17:38.20   5:41   84.31%
   2.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M   24    U  444   18:17.13   5:53   81.98%
   3.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         50 M   45    U  154   19:14.28   6:12   76.66%
   4.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M   62    U  104   19:43.18   6:21   76.01%
   5.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         53 M   64    U  673   19:45.82   6:22   76.47%
   6.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     51 M   69    U  375   19:53.24   6:24   74.76%
   7.Harry Pino           Suffern,NY         50 M   71       685   19:57.59   6:25   73.89%
   8.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M   79    U  168   20:22.69   6:34   73.56%
   9.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M   84    U  486   20:33.95   6:37   74.10%
  10.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M   86    U  319   20:37.15   6:38   73.91%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        50 F   83    U   57   20:32.69   6:37   81.60%
   2.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F  136    U  674   21:59.25   7:05   78.18%
   3.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        51 F  163       733   22:39.45   7:18   74.92%
   4.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         50 F  226    U  915   23:58.22   7:43   69.94%
   5.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     50 F  243    U  181   24:20.84   7:50   68.86%
   6.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       51 F  272    U  129   24:45.07   7:58   68.58%
   7.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      50 F  334       761   26:07.73   8:25   64.16%
   8.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     52 F  366    U  131   27:08.90   8:44   63.32%
   9.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    53 F  381       810   27:33.28   8:52   63.18%
  10.Pam Kelly            Bayville,NJ        50 F  393       473   27:42.07   8:55   60.52%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      57 M   37    U  372   18:50.88   6:04   82.92%
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M   49    U  593   19:24.90   6:15   81.19%
   3.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M   52    U  428   19:29.32   6:16   78.85%
   4.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M   58    U  644   19:40.94   6:20   79.41%
   5.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          57 M   61    U  119   19:42.49   6:21   79.30%
   6.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M   68    U  166   19:52.76   6:24   77.30%
   7.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M   76    U  106   20:18.97   6:32   76.28%
   8.Jim Schlentz         Freehold,NJ        55 M   85       758   20:36.27   6:38   74.58%
   9.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M   95    U  122   20:51.56   6:43   73.67%
  10.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M   98    U   44   20:58.63   6:45   73.88%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F  150    U  671   22:12.54   7:09   82.63%
   2.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      57 F  315P O    714   25:44.83   8:17   71.27%
   3.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F  368    U  144   27:09.92   8:45   66.65%
   4.Donna Merceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   57 F  419       587   28:22.30   9:08   64.68%
   5.Jo-ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      56 F  425  O    338   28:29.56   9:10   63.55%
   6.Mary Young-murray    Leroy,NY           55 F  428       881   28:30.53   9:11   62.68%
   7.Elaine Spangler      Pine Beach,NJ      55 F  429P      788   28:31.34   9:11   62.65%
   8.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          56 F  445    U  648   28:58.79   9:20   62.48%
   9.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F  493P O    679   30:12.81   9:43   59.93%
  10.Ann Waters           Jackson,NJ         56 F  513       857   30:39.96   9:52   59.04%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M   40    U  161   18:58.91   6:07   85.25%
   2.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M   50    U  766   19:28.14   6:16   85.37%
   3.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        63 M   57    U  643   19:39.25   6:20   83.80%
   4.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         60 M   63    U  764   19:44.26   6:21   81.26%
   5.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        60 M   93    U  521   20:43.91   6:40   77.36%
   6.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M  110       721   21:16.27   6:51   78.14%
   7.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M  116    U  220   21:24.58   6:53   75.58%
   8.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M  130    U  179   21:47.13   7:01   74.28%
   9.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      62 M  142  O    313   22:06.27   7:07   73.85%
  10.Frank Weber          Island Heights,NJ  61 M  145       862   22:09.05   7:08   73.05%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F  224    U  105   23:55.81   7:42   82.24%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F  264    U  110   24:38.26   7:56   78.74%
   3.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F  267    U  710   24:41.36   7:57   79.71%
   4.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F  376    U  103   27:24.47   8:49   72.86%
   5.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      63 F  441    U  569   28:52.46   9:18   69.16%
   6.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F  476    U  155   29:48.10   9:36   67.01%
   7.Carol Buckwalter     Island Heights,NJ  61 F  523       195   30:51.84   9:56   62.86%
   8.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      61 F  563  O    767   32:07.62  10:20   60.38%
   9.Phyllis Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      61 F  622  O    869   34:12.67  11:01   56.71%
  10.Tina Duda            Ocean Grove,NJ     61 F  701  O    312   37:16.18  12:00   52.05%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M   94    U  102   20:50.72   6:43   80.46%
   2.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     66 M  100       173   21:03.84   6:47   80.37%
   3.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M  139    U  682   22:03.82   7:06   78.99%
   4.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    65 M  176    U  183   23:00.24   7:24   72.91%
   5.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         65 M  205    U  645   23:32.96   7:35   71.22%
   6.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        66 M  223    U  498   23:55.44   7:42   70.76%
   7.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M  227    U  456   24:01.65   7:44   70.46%
   8.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M  229    U 1025   24:05.77   7:45   70.91%
   9.Timothy Keane        Ocean,NJ           65 M  230    U  464   24:08.70   7:46   69.47%
  10.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      67 M  241    U  482   24:19.24   7:50   70.25%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     69 F  494        24   30:16.51   9:45   72.35%
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F  599    U  411   33:09.25  10:40   62.06%
   3.Sandra Risley        Whiting,NJ         69 F  694  O    717   36:52.19  11:52   59.41%
   4.Claire Baughman      Bayville,NJ        65 F  737  O     59   38:55.42  12:32   52.86%
   5.Joan Bruno           Point Pleasant,NJ  66 F  740       191   39:01.26  12:34   53.54%
   6.Janell Paganelli     Manchester,NJ      66 F  788       667   42:57.64  13:50   48.63%
   7.Dorothea Duncan      Toms River,NJ      67 F  835       314   50:19.18  16:12   42.17%
   8.Barbara Tapp         Beachwood,NJ       66 F  871       812   53:22.31  17:11   39.14%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M  165    U  523   22:46.31   7:20   77.40%
   2.Marinus Lalumia      Clifton,NJ         70 M  249    U  505   24:25.95   7:52   72.14%
   3.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M  309    U  968   25:37.87   8:15   71.58%
   4.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M  318    U  553   25:50.59   8:19   69.97%
   5.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        71 M  389       266   27:39.31   8:54   64.52%
   6.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M  471    U  297   29:36.21   9:32   59.54%
   7.Russ Whitman         Beachwood,NJ       70 M  632       941   34:38.06  11:09   50.89%
   8.Daniel Napoliello    Toms River,NJ      70 M  845    U  631   50:48.79  16:21   34.69%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F  404    U  316   28:06.11   9:03   83.32%
   2.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         73 F  703  O U  669   37:20.47  12:01   62.70%
   3.Mary Mccrillis       Toms River,NJ      74 F  810       568   46:58.82  15:07   50.71%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        77 M  350    U  171   26:42.70   8:36   73.63%
   2.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         79 M  405  O U  670   28:06.32   9:03   73.03%
   3.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     76 M  609  O U  708   33:40.09  10:50   57.30%
   4.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      78 M  793       686   43:46.02  14:05   45.87%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F  849    U  158   50:55.00  16:23   48.49%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Volkert Veeder       Toms River,NJ      83 M  813  O    836   47:21.48  15:15   48.13%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   80 M  839    U  180   50:30.83  16:15   41.61%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        81 F  860    U  825   52:33.41  16:55   51.91%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  312        36   25:43.24   8:17    0.00%
   2.Rich Collister       Pine Beach,NJ      99 M  387P      976   27:36.11   8:53    0.00%
   3. Not Registered      ,                  99 M  850       156   51:12.39  16:29    0.00%


PINEBEACH 5K RUN                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noelle Petach        Ridgewood,NJ       99 F  649       157   35:26.98  11:25    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | OCEAN RUNNING CLUB | RACE WALKER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PINE BEACH Special Category Results
PINEBEACH 5K RUN MALE PINE BEACH          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Samuel Powers        Pine Beach,NJ      33 M   P      690   17:37.69   5:40
   2.Raymond Newman       Pine Beach,NJ      17 M 1 P      638   18:08.29   5:50
   3.Brandon Leonard      Pine Beach,NJ      17 M   P      526   20:15.19   6:31
   4.Bob Van Zile         Pine Beach,NJ      43 M   P O    833   20:37.99   6:38
   5.Robert Budesa Jr     Pine Beach,NJ      27 M   P      196   21:06.88   6:48
   6.Robert Newman        Pine Beach,NJ      16 M 1 P O    639   22:35.69   7:16
   7.Jon Henbest          Pine Beach,NJ      41 M   P      410   22:58.63   7:24
   8.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      12 M   P       38   23:08.59   7:27
   9.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      57 M   P O    678   23:20.01   7:31
  10.Alan Mccafferty      Pine Beach,NJ      63 M   P      949   23:28.83   7:33
  11.Joe Washington       Pine Beach,NJ      41 M   P      942   23:29.28   7:34
  12.Iain Kaplan          Pine Beach,NJ      23 M   P      460   23:53.94   7:42
  13.Daniel Slavin        Pine Beach,NJ      17 M   P      782   24:03.27   7:45
  14.Garrett Applegate    Pine Beach,NJ      15 M   P       42   24:55.60   8:01
  15.Christopher Slavin   Pine Beach,NJ      21 M   P      781   25:24.86   8:11
  16.Guy Ryan             Pine Beach,NJ      45 M   P O    738   25:36.88   8:15
  17.Jimmy Applegate      Pine Beach,NJ      49 M   P       43   25:54.15   8:20
  18.Jerry Golden         Pine Beach,NJ      54 M   P      381   26:07.44   8:24
  19.Mark Forte           Pine Beach,NJ      27 M   P      356   26:07.90   8:25
  20.Ryan Newman          Pine Beach,NJ      15 M 1 P      640   26:40.72   8:35
  21.Robert Brown         Pine Beach,NJ      57 M   P   U  189   27:33.65   8:52
  22.Rich Collister       Pine Beach,NJ      99 M   P      976   27:36.11   8:53
  23.Mark Johnson         Pine Beach,NJ      42 M   P      947   27:58.83   9:00
  24.William Kammerman    Pine Beach,NJ      16 M   P      459   28:17.63   9:06
  25.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      58 M   P O    713   28:29.64   9:10

PINEBEACH 5K RUN FEMALE PINE BEACH          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Debra Mc Kenna       Pine Beach,NJ      49 F   P       22   23:32.49   7:35
   2.Marybeth Hull        Pine Beach,NJ      30 F   P      441   24:16.18   7:49
   3.Amanda Cavallo       Pine Beach,NJ      20 F   P      222   24:26.33   7:52
   4.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      57 F   P O    714   25:44.83   8:17
   5.Tamie Madigan        Pine Beach,NJ      37 F   P O    548   27:41.77   8:55
   6.Lexi Cuneo           Pine Beach,NJ      20 F 2 P      268   28:28.61   9:10
   7.Elaine Spangler      Pine Beach,NJ      55 F   P      788   28:31.34   9:11
   8.Kayla Buble          Pine Beach,NJ      13 F   P      193   28:35.00   9:12
   9.Amy Kammerman        Pine Beach,NJ      31 F   P      458   28:38.05   9:13
  10.Nicole Voight        Pine Beach,NJ      26 F   P      844   29:14.09   9:25
  11.Linda Anzano         Toms River,NJ      46 F   P       41   29:24.85   9:28
  12.Sarah Spangler       Pine Beach,NJ      24 F   P      789   29:37.19   9:32
  13.Sydney Berger        Pine Beach,NJ      15 F   P       65   30:11.72   9:43
  14.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F   P O    679   30:12.81   9:43
  15.Kara Sanford         Pine Beach,NJ      22 F   P      975   30:19.25   9:46
  16.Courtney Cavallo     Pine Beach,NV      14 F   P      225   30:58.54   9:58
  17.Susanne Francis      Pine Beach,NJ      39 F   P      358   31:13.29  10:03
  18.Rae Danett Drach     Pine Beach,NJ      20 F   P      310   31:34.34  10:10
  19.Renee Drach          Pine Beach,NJ      57 F   P      311   31:34.63  10:10
  20.Carol Hess           Pine Beach,NJ      46 F   P      417   31:42.55  10:12
  21.Jane Walters         Pine Beach,NJ      51 F   P      852   32:39.92  10:31
  22.Kimberly Cuneo       Pine Beach,NJ      48 F 2 P      267   32:52.69  10:35
  23.Peggy Sharp          Pine Beach,NJ      53 F   P      769   33:05.44  10:39
  24.Alexandra Cavallo    Pine Beach,NJ      17 F   P      221   33:28.73  10:47
  25.Suzanne Krean        Pine Beach,NJ      47 F   P      904   35:38.36  11:28
OCEAN RUNNING CLUB Special Category Results
PINEBEACH 5K RUN MALE OCEAN RUNNING CLUB  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dave De Monico       Ocean,NJ           42 M     O     13   17:30.23   5:38
   2.Kyle Kroon           Toms River,NJ      14 M     O    495   17:43.19   5:42
   3.Evan Cornell         Toms River,NJ      18 M     O    261   18:08.20   5:50
   4.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      48 M     O U  585   18:21.43   5:54
   5.Bob Van Zile         Pine Beach,NJ      43 M   P O    833   20:37.99   6:38
   6.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      62 M     O    313   22:06.27   7:07
   7.Tom Resch            West Creek,NJ      61 M     O U  705   22:32.36   7:15
   8.Robert Newman        Pine Beach,NJ      16 M 1 P O    639   22:35.69   7:16
   9.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      57 M   P O    678   23:20.01   7:31
  10.Daniel Simmons       Toms River,NJ      56 M     O    776   23:22.13   7:31
  11.Jacob Berghout       Toms River,NJ      15 M     O     68   23:41.31   7:37
  12.Chet Berghout        Toms River,NJ      42 M     O     66   23:51.38   7:41
  13.Douglas Erb          Toms River,NJ      55 M     O    328   24:49.71   7:59
  14.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     62 M 9   O U  544   25:23.72   8:10
  15.Guy Ryan             Pine Beach,NJ      45 M   P O    738   25:36.88   8:15
  16.Richard Mcgowan Ii   Toms River,NJ      30 M     O U  573   25:57.15   8:21
  17.Don Cooper           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   56 M     O    257   26:29.63   8:32
  18.Patrick Asay         Beachwood,NJ       47 M     O     25   27:05.99   8:43
  19.John Roth Jr         Forked River,NJ    53 M     O    732   27:21.05   8:48
  20.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         79 M 1   O U  670   28:06.32   9:03
  21.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      58 M   P O    713   28:29.64   9:10
  22.Richard Baughman     Bayville,NJ        66 M     O     60   29:50.97   9:36
  23.Harold Walsh         Beachwood,NJ       62 M     O    851   30:51.05   9:56
  24.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     76 M 1   O U  708   33:40.09  10:50
  25.James Everett        Toms River,NJ      57 M     O    337   35:19.41  11:22

PINEBEACH 5K RUN FEMALE OCEAN RUNNING CLUB  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jennifer Found       Tom River,NJ       39 F     O U  124   18:24.49   5:55
   2.Dr Liz Wenslauskas   Toms River,NJ      41 F     O U  868   21:36.20   6:57
   3.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F     O U  520   22:50.82   7:21
   4.Mindy D'addario      Beachwood,NJ       29 F     O    271   24:18.61   7:49
   5.Jessie Mentzel       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   14 F     O    586   24:35.35   7:55
   6.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      41 F     O     70   25:21.42   8:10
   7.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      57 F   P O    714   25:44.83   8:17
   8.Michelle Poinsett    Ocean Gate,NJ      20 F     O    687   25:52.20   8:20
   9.Marybeth Kretz       Toms River,NJ      48 F     O    493   26:05.35   8:24
  10.Debbie Moore-asay    Beachwood,NJ       40 F     O    601   27:06.59   8:44
  11.Kylene Roth          Forked River,NJ    21 F     O    730   27:09.58   8:44
  12.Tamie Madigan        Pine Beach,NJ      37 F   P O    548   27:41.77   8:55
  13.Krista Cino          Toms River,NJ      37 F     O    236   28:08.89   9:04
  14.Jenifer Cahill       Toms River,NJ      44 F     O    206   28:09.00   9:04
  15.Jo-ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      56 F     O    338   28:29.56   9:10
  16.Terri Erb            Toms River,NJ      52 F     O    329   29:00.44   9:20
  17.Theresa Collier      Toms River,NJ      49 F     O    249   29:00.81   9:20
  18.Alicia Kromer        Toms River,NJ      38 F     O    494   29:17.13   9:26
  19.Michelle Herishko    Toms River,NJ      41 F     O    412   30:09.72   9:42
  20.Maryellen Discenza   South Toms Rive,NJ 46 F     O    294   30:10.56   9:43
  21.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F   P O    679   30:12.81   9:43
  22.Tracy Wrocklage      Beachwood,NJ       31 F     O    875   30:50.10   9:55
  23.Erin Mcgowan         Toms River,NJ      27 F     O    572   31:05.92  10:01
  24.Sheila Matrano       Toms River,NJ      49 F     O    562   31:31.23  10:09
  25.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      61 F     O    767   32:07.62  10:20
RACE WALKER Special Category Results
PINEBEACH 5K RUN MALE RACE WALKER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Keith Sauter         Bronxville,NY      47 M     R    745   49:53.44  16:03
   2.Bill Hammonds        Toms River,NJ      61 M     R    395   50:24.23  16:13
   3.Lenny Volpicella     Bayville,NJ        42 M     R    847   50:51.01  16:22
   4.Tyler Epple          Beachwood,NJ       15 M     R    327   54:33.66  17:34
   5.Frank Baer           Toms River,NJ      60 M     R     52   54:43.67  17:37
   6.Barry Cohn           Beachwood,NJ       65 M     R    247   55:44.51  17:56

PINEBEACH 5K RUN FEMALE RACE WALKER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        54 F     R U  855   35:03.13  11:17
   2.Deana Maclean-robert Toms River,NJ      59 F     R    545   39:33.55  12:44
   3.Colleen Weatherstone Jackson,NJ         36 F     R    858   40:20.31  12:59
   4.Judith Slavin        Pine Beach,NJ      53 F   P R    783   41:18.24  13:18
   5.Carol Stevens        Nj,NJ              52 F     R    796   44:34.22  14:21
   6.Susan Sheehan        Pine Beach,NJ      55 F   P R    773   46:59.50  15:07
   7.Paula Krysa          Pine Beach,NJ      46 F   P R    496   49:44.49  16:01
   8.Jacky Hagenbach      Pine Beach,NJ      47 F   P R    392   49:44.68  16:01
   9.Beth Morgan          Pine Beach,NJ      18 F   P R    602   49:55.34  16:04
  10.Carole Olson         Toms River,NJ      56 F     R    658   49:56.42  16:04
  11.Karen Webster        Allenwood,NJ       53 F     R    864   50:39.06  16:18
  12.Melissa Street       Bayville,NJ        29 F     R    809   51:52.28  16:42
  13.Kim Gonzales         Toms River,NJ      34 F     R    383   53:18.99  17:10
  14.Ellen Hammonds       Toms River,NJ      62 F     R    396   53:19.03  17:10
  15.Gayle Epple          Beachwood,NJ       44 F     R    325   54:33.18  17:33
  16.Lisa Halpin          Manahawkin,NJ      45 F     R    394   56:09.09  18:04
  17.Brigitte Rose-murray Bayville,NJ        25 F     R    727   57:11.79  18:25
  18.Jennifer Feeney      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   37 F     R    345   58:14.83  18:45
  19.Kathleen Boylan      Freehold,NJ        44 F     R     95   58:34.52  18:51
  20.Susan Middaugh       Brick,NJ           55 F     R U  591   59:00.74  19:00
  21.Carla Hoolihan       Jackson,NJ         54 F     R    435   59:16.92  19:05
  22.Margaret Boylan      Freehold,NJ        46 F     R     96 1:00:18.21  19:25

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | OCEAN RUNNING CLUB | RACE WALKER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ZOOMIN NEWMANS                          1:07:25
     21.Raymond Newman       Pine Beach,NJ      17 M 131        638   18:08.00 *
    161.Robert Newman        Pine Beach,NJ      16 M 131        639   22:35.00 *
    348.Ryan Newman          Pine Beach,NJ      15 M 131        640   26:40.00 *
***     TEAM ALTIERI                            0:56:27
    411.Stephen Altieri      Toms River,NJ      24 M 132         31   28:13.00 *
    412.Stephen Altieri      Toms River,NJ      58 M 132         32   28:13.00 *

FEMALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SAC                                     0:57:58
     41.Jill Evarts          Middletown,NJ      44 F 153     U  336   19:02.00 *
     42.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           39 F 153     U  282   19:03.00 *
     67.Karen Charles        Wall,NJ            37 F 153        231   19:52.00 *
    441.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      63 F 153     U  569   28:52.46 
  2     THE FIRST TIMERS                        1:33:13
    527.Jennie Crouse        Keasbey,NJ         25 F 154        265   31:04.00 *
    528.Erica Fernandez      Avenel,NJ          25 F 154        348   31:04.00 *
    529.Kim Derewsky         South Plainfiel,NJ 36 F 154        283   31:04.00 *
***     KIM CUNEO                               1:01:21
    424.Lexi Cuneo           Pine Beach,NJ      20 F 152        268   28:28.00 *
    594.Kimberly Cuneo       Pine Beach,NJ      48 F 152        267   32:52.00 *
***     DOUBLE D                                0:50:19
    835.Dorothea Duncan      Toms River,NJ      67 F 151        314   50:19.00 *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BAYSIDE TIGERS                          0:58:46
     11.Samuel Powers        Pine Beach,NJ      33 M 5          690   17:37.00 *
     65.Zack Morris          Bayside,CA         36 M 5          606   19:48.00 *
    112.Kelly Kapowski       Bayside,CA         36 F 5          461   21:20.00 *
  2     TEAM BERGHOUT                           1:12:54
    210.Jacob Berghout       Toms River,NJ      15 M 4           68   23:41.00 *
    219.Chet Berghout        Toms River,NJ      42 M 4           66   23:51.00 *
    298.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      41 F 4           70   25:21.00 *
    575.Hanna Berghout       Toms River,NJ      17 F 4     O     67   32:27.78 
  3     CLUB METRO USA                          1:14:53
     13.Jonathan Castro      Toms River,NJ      24 M 6          219   17:41.00 *
    218.Emilio Farina        Toms River,NJ      50 M 6          341   23:48.00 *
    603.Edith Farina         Toms River,NJ      34 F 6          340   33:23.00 *
    677.Michelle Buttow      Toms River,NJ      50 F 6          204   36:32.46 
  4     RUN FOR CLAIRE                          1:19:01
    196.James Donahue        Nashville,TN       25 M 10      U  304   23:22.00 *
    290.Christophe Aquino    Highland Lakes,NJ  23 M 10         302   25:10.00 *
    504.Melissa Donahue      Nashville,TN       50 F 10         305   30:27.00 *
    551.Ed Donahue           Nashville,TN       53 M 10         301   31:46.17 
    728.Kimi Freer           Stamford,NY        14 F 10         360   38:31.03 
    770.Robert Green Jr      Manahawkin,NJ      39 M 10         390   41:34.52 
    771.Mary Beth Green      Manahawkin,NJ      43 F 10         389   41:34.61 
  5     RUNNING 101                             1:21:11
    295.Michael Wolfe        Jackson,NJ         34 M 11         873   25:20.00 *
    302.Kevin Flynn          Wall,NJ            45 M 11         352   25:26.00 *
    502.Tami Wolfe           Jackson,NJ         35 F 11         874   30:24.00 *
    740.Joan Bruno           Point Pleasant,NJ  66 F 11         191   39:01.26 
    745.Marcie Jannetti      Lakewood,NJ        34 F 11         455   39:23.34 
    756.Lucille Flynn        Wall,NJ            49 F 11         353   40:08.61 
    859.Barbara Kay          Monmouth Beach,NJ  47 F 11         463   51:58.51 
  6     NORTHERN KALKSMA                        1:26:20
    384.Joey Kalksma         Ramsey,NJ          11 M 2           15   27:33.00 *
    457.Paul Kalksma         Ramsey,NJ          45 M 2           16   29:11.00 *
    469.Julianne Kalksma     Ramsey,NJ          13 F 2           14   29:34.00 *
    533.Jacqueline Kalksma   Ramsey,NJ          9  F 2           18   31:06.29 
    676.Dorothy Kalksma      Ramsey,NJ          45 F 2           17   36:31.50 
  7     TEAM ROBEY                              2:38:53
    863.Jason Van Dyk        Garden Valley,ID   35 M 13         831   52:57.00 *
    864.Rodney Roberson Jr.  Mt. Laurel,NJ      34 M 13         719   52:57.00 *
    865.Jennifer Van Dyk     Garden Valley,ID   37 F 13         832   52:57.00 *
    866.Rodney Roberson      Surf City,NJ       59 M 13         718   52:57.90 
***     US OLYMIC DEVELOP. TEAM                 0:38:36
      9.Dave De Monico       Ocean,NJ           42 M 1           13   17:30.00 *
    102.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 50 M 1   79  U    7   21:05.00 *
***     LOS JJS                                 0:56:33
    250.Jose Alvarez         Brick,NJ           30 M 9           34   24:26.00 *
    562.Jennifer Snyder      Brick,NJ           16 F 9          786   32:06.00 *
***     INSPIRED MINDS                          1:02:19
    534.Brandon Cadalzo      Tinton Falls,NJ    30 M 8          205   31:07.00 *
    537.Heather Brown        Tinton Falls,NJ    30 F 8          188   31:11.00 *
***     THE LOCALS                              1:04:27
    524.Courtney Cavallo     Pine Beach,NV      14 F 14         225   30:58.00 *
    604.Alexandra Cavallo    Pine Beach,NJ      17 F 14         221   33:28.00 *
***     EL-GAYAR LABUDA                         1:10:59
    293.Jasmine Labuda       Branchburg,NJ      17 F 16         502   25:18.00 *
    802.Mona El-gayar        Branchburg,NJ      53 F 16         318   45:40.00 *
***     TEAM JAX                                1:18:54
    746.Jill Eckhardt        Beachwood,NJ       27 F 12         317   39:26.00 *
    747.Maxwell Seeland      Beachwood,NJ       26 M 12         763   39:28.00 *
***     WEBSTER                                 1:40:01
    822.Stephanie Webster    Pine Beach,NJ      36 F 15         865   49:21.00 *
    842.Devon Webster        Pine Beach,NJ      16 M 15         863   50:39.00 *
***     EAGLESPEED                              1:49:14
    841.Karen Webster        Allenwood,NJ       53 F 7          864   50:39.00 *
    887.Kathleen Boylan      Freehold,NJ        44 F 7           95   58:34.00 *
    893.Margaret Boylan      Freehold,NJ        46 F 7     R     96 1:00:18.21 
***     CARUSO CLAN                             0:32:21
    571.Tony Scilingo        Edison,NJ          47 M 3           20   32:20.00 *

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                1:30:28
      7.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 44 M 58      U  429   17:25.00 *
     10.Tom Lamanna          New Providence,NJ  43 M 58      U  506   17:32.00 *
     19.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M 58      U  739   18:07.00 *
     30.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M 58      U  646   18:38.00 *
     35.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        49 M 58      U  277   18:44.00 *
     48.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M 58      U  478   19:21.70 
     55.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     43 M 58      U  524   19:31.97 
    140.Dab Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       48 M 58      U  339   22:05.29 
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 40           1:32:04
      8.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M 48      U  174   17:26.00 *
     15.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         45 M 48      U  737   17:48.00 *
     18.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M 48      U  186   18:06.00 *
     45.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         50 M 48  73  U  154   19:14.00 *
     51.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       49 M 48      U  123   19:28.00 *
     56.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         49 M 48      U  584   19:32.50 
     71.Harry Pino           Suffern,NY         50 M 48         685   19:57.59 
  3     RVRR A MEN 40                           1:32:45
      5.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M 54      U  878   16:54.00 *
     16.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        47 M 54      U  184   17:57.00 *
     24.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M 79  54  U  444   18:17.00 *
     46.Marty Malague        Metuchen,NJ        42 M 54      U  142   19:17.00 *
     76.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M 79  54  U  106   20:18.00 *
     84.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M 79      U  486   20:33.95 
    111.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        42 M 54         165   21:17.40 
    301.Tom O'reilly         Hillsborough,NJ    41 M 54         153   25:25.99 
  4     CLIFTON RC A MEN 40                     1:35:44
     25.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      42 M 38      U  830   18:18.00 *
     29.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      43 M 38      U  125   18:36.00 *
     39.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          46 M 38      U  207   18:54.00 *
     53.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M 38      U  816   19:30.00 *
     80.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    40 M 38      U  377   20:23.00 *
     86.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M 64      U  319   20:37.15 
    220.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    42 M 38      U  906   23:52.60 
  5     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 40                  1:36:32
     26.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      48 M 56      U  585   18:21.00 *
     38.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      43 M 56      U  421   18:54.00 *
     52.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M 56  81  U  428   19:29.00 *
     58.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M 56  81  U  644   19:40.00 *
     73.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      49 M 56      U 1012   20:05.00 *
    124.Kurt Steege          Lawrenceville,NJ   41 M 56      U  795   21:40.56 
    189.Joey Santoro         Hazlet,NJ          53 M 56      U  743   23:19.85 
    193.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          47 M 56      U  423   23:21.00 
  6     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 40               1:40:46
     32.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M 42      U  269   18:42.00 *
     68.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M 42  67  U  166   19:52.00 *
     79.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M 42  67  U  168   20:22.00 *
     89.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M 42  67  U  116   20:40.00 *
    104.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M 42      U  951   21:08.00 *
    132.Stephen Sands        Upper Montclair,NJ 47 M 42      U  742   21:48.96 
    248.Don Manfria          Nutley,NJ          51 M 42         143   24:25.74 
  7     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A MEN 40              1:44:51
     62.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M 52  76  U  104   19:43.00 *
     64.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         53 M 52  76  U  673   19:45.00 *
     69.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     51 M 52  76  U  375   19:53.00 *
    144.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M 52  76  U  128   22:08.00 *
    191.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        43 M 52      U  689   23:20.00 *
    239.Jerry Kloby          Morris Plains,NJ   55 M 52      U  483   24:18.70 
    508.Carlton Brush        Annandale,NJ       62 M 52      U  192   30:33.93 
  8     DO RUN RUN A MEN 40                     1:48:50
     49.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M 40      U  593   19:24.00 *
     54.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   43 M 40         118   19:31.00 *
    120.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M 40      U  856   21:31.00 *
    158.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     40 M 40      U  354   22:31.00 *
    318.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M 40      U  553   25:50.00 *
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         1:49:04
     17.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M 46      U  914   17:57.00 *
    133.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M 46  71  U  108   21:51.00 *
    154.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M 46      U  636   22:28.00 *
    176.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    65 M 46  71  U  183   23:00.00 *
    216.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         43 M 46          97   23:47.00 *
    266.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        52 M 46      U  701   24:40.48 
    270.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M 46      U  571   24:43.72 
    468.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        66 M 46      U  140   29:34.08 
 10     GEEZERS A MEN 40                        1:56:57
    108.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M 44  69  U  176   21:13.00 *
    175.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M 44  69  U  137   22:59.00 *
    198.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        58 M 44  69  U  391   23:26.00 *
    246.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        53 M 44  69  U  136   24:24.00 *
    279.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        50 M 44  69  U  748   24:52.00 *
    305.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        58 M 44      U  170   25:33.51 
    332.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        50 M 44      U  133   26:06.79 
    561.Charles Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M 44      U  580   32:06.79 
***     SNEAKER FACTORY B MEN 40                0:50:07
    197.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  51 M 59  83  U   85   23:24.00 *
    349.John Mossa           Weehawken,NJ       51 M 59  83  U  610   26:42.00 *

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 50                  1:38:02
     50.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M 81  108 U  766   19:28.00 *
     52.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M 56  81  U  428   19:29.00 *
     57.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        63 M 81  108 U  643   19:39.00 *
     58.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M 56  81  U  644   19:40.00 *
     63.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         60 M 81  108 U  764   19:44.00 *
    149.Marc Bloom           Marlboro,NJ        63 M 81      U   78   22:11.99 
    160.Tom Resch            West Creek,NJ      61 M 81    O U  705   22:32.36 
    189.Joey Santoro         Hazlet,NJ          53 M 56      U  743   23:19.85 
  2     RVRR A MEN 50                           1:39:15
     24.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M 79  54  U  444   18:17.00 *
     40.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M 79  106 U  161   18:58.00 *
     76.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M 79  54  U  106   20:18.00 *
     84.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M 79  54  U  486   20:33.00 *
    102.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 50 M 1   79  U    7   21:05.00 *
    116.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M 79      U  220   21:24.58 
    130.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M 79      U  179   21:47.13 
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 50           1:43:22
     45.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         50 M 48  73  U  154   19:14.00 *
     71.Harry Pino           Suffern,NY         50 M 48  73     685   19:57.00 *
    110.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M 101 73     721   21:16.00 *
    117.Mike Dunne           Mahwah,NJ          50 M 73      U  117   21:26.00 *
    118.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          50 M 73      U  432   21:27.00 *
    127.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         57 M 73      U  149   21:42.88 
    254.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          58 M 73      U  201   24:29.21 
  4     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A MEN 50              1:44:20
     62.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M 52  76  U  104   19:43.00 *
     64.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         53 M 52  76  U  673   19:45.00 *
     69.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     51 M 52  76  U  375   19:53.00 *
    144.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M 52  76  U  128   22:08.00 *
    167.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     63 M 76  104 U  407   22:49.00 *
    239.Jerry Kloby          Morris Plains,NJ   55 M 52      U  483   24:18.70 
    466.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      63 M 76      U  127   29:29.97 
  5     RVRR B MEN 50                           1:48:36
     93.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        60 M 80  107 U  521   20:43.00 *
     94.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M 80  106 U  102   20:50.00 *
    100.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     66 M 80  106    173   21:03.00 *
    114.Robert Tona          Monmouth Jct.,NJ   51 M 80      U  931   21:21.00 *
    262.Edward Levy          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M 80  107    139   24:35.00 *
    436.Arthur Davis         Somerset,NJ        67 M 80      U  276   28:39.81 
  6     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 50               1:49:43
     68.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M 42  67  U  166   19:52.00 *
     79.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M 42  67  U  168   20:22.00 *
     89.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M 42  67  U  116   20:40.00 *
    244.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     68 M 67  97  U  132   24:21.00 *
    248.Don Manfria          Nutley,NJ          51 M 42  67     143   24:25.00 *
    350.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        77 M 67      U  171   26:42.70 
  7     CLIFTON RC A MEN 50                     1:54:32
     86.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M 64  38  U  319   20:37.00 *
    139.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M 94  64  U  682   22:03.00 *
    213.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M 95  64  U  709   23:43.00 *
    227.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M 94  64  U  456   24:01.00 *
    229.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M 95  64  U 1025   24:05.00 *
    247.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M 95      U   47   24:24.45 
    255.Robert Hansen        Carlstadt,NJ       63 M 94      U  399   24:30.03 
    274.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         50 M 64      U  279   24:45.29 
    850. Not Registered      ,                  99 M 95         156   51:12.39 
  8     GEEZERS A MEN 50                        1:56:57
    108.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M 44  69  U  176   21:13.00 *
    175.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M 44  69  U  137   22:59.00 *
    198.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        58 M 44  69  U  391   23:26.00 *
    246.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        53 M 44  69  U  136   24:24.00 *
    279.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        50 M 44  69  U  748   24:52.00 *
    305.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        58 M 44      U  170   25:33.51 
    332.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        50 M 44      U  133   26:06.79 
    639.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        52 M 69      U   81   34:58.08 
  9     CJRRC A MEN 50                          2:00:20
     98.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M 62      U   44   20:58.00 *
    192.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       62 M 62      U  379   23:20.00 *
    212.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       56 M 62      U  362   23:43.00 *
    257.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       59 M 62      U  178   24:31.00 *
    395.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M 62      U   98   27:46.00 *
 10     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         2:03:50
    133.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M 46  71  U  108   21:51.00 *
    176.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    65 M 46  71  U  183   23:00.00 *
    266.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        52 M 46  71  U  701   24:40.00 *
    270.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M 46  71  U  571   24:43.00 *
    468.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        66 M 46  71  U  140   29:34.00 *
***     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 50                0:50:07
    197.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  51 M 59  83  U   85   23:24.00 *
    349.John Mossa           Weehawken,NJ       51 M 59  83  U  610   26:42.00 *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 60                  0:58:52
     50.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M 81  108 U  766   19:28.00 *
     57.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        63 M 81  108 U  643   19:39.00 *
     63.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         60 M 81  108 U  764   19:44.00 *
    149.Marc Bloom           Marlboro,NJ        63 M 81      U   78   22:11.99 
    160.Tom Resch            West Creek,NJ      61 M 81    O U  705   22:32.36 
  2     RVRR A MEN 60                           1:00:53
     40.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M 79  106 U  161   18:58.00 *
     94.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M 80  106 U  102   20:50.00 *
    100.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     66 M 80  106    173   21:03.00 *
    116.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M 79      U  220   21:24.58 
    130.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M 79      U  179   21:47.13 
  3     CLIFTON RC A MEN 60                     1:08:52
    139.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M 94  64  U  682   22:03.00 *
    165.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M 114 94  U  523   22:46.00 *
    227.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M 94  64  U  456   24:01.00 *
    255.Robert Hansen        Carlstadt,NJ       63 M 94      U  399   24:30.03 
    400.Albert Swan          Clifton,NJ         69 M 94      U  172   27:57.24 
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 60           1:10:20
    110.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M 101 73     721   21:16.00 *
    241.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      67 M 101     U  482   24:19.00 *
    271.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M 101     U  611   24:44.00 *
    328.Brian Wormser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       61 M 101     U  182   26:02.44 
  5     SHORE AC B TEAM MEN 60                  1:11:37
    205.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         65 M 109     U  645   23:32.00 *
    223.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        66 M 109     U  498   23:55.00 *
    230.Timothy Keane        Ocean,NJ           65 M 109     U  464   24:08.00 *
    299.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     62 M 109   O U  544   25:23.72 
  6     CLIFTON RC B MEN 60                     1:12:13
    213.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M 95  64  U  709   23:43.00 *
    229.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M 95  64  U 1025   24:05.00 *
    247.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M 95  64  U   47   24:24.00 *
    249.Marinus Lalumia      Clifton,NJ         70 M 114     U  505   24:25.95 
    372.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         69 M 95      U  741   27:18.57 
    850. Not Registered      ,                  99 M 95         156   51:12.39 
  7     RVRR B MEN 60                           1:14:00
     93.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        60 M 80  107 U  521   20:43.00 *
    262.Edward Levy          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M 80  107    139   24:35.00 *
    436.Arthur Davis         Somerset,NJ        67 M 80  107 U  276   28:39.00 *
    471.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M 107     U  297   29:36.21 
  8     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A MEN 60              1:22:54
    167.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     63 M 76  104 U  407   22:49.00 *
    466.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      63 M 76  104 U  127   29:29.00 *
    508.Carlton Brush        Annandale,NJ       62 M 52  104 U  192   30:33.00 *
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 60               0:51:04
    244.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     68 M 67  97  U  132   24:21.00 *
    350.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        77 M 67  97  U  171   26:42.00 *

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 70                  1:21:24
    309.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M 121 90  U  968   25:37.00 *
    389.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        71 M 90  121    266   27:39.00 *
    405.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         79 M 121 90  U  670   28:06.00 *
    609.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     76 M 121   O U  708   33:40.09 
  2     CLIFTON RC A MEN 70                     1:38:01
    165.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M 114 94  U  523   22:46.00 *
    249.Marinus Lalumia      Clifton,NJ         70 M 114 95  U  505   24:25.00 *
    845.Daniel Napoliello    Toms River,NJ      70 M 114     U  631   50:48.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U  954   17:05.02   5:30 85.64%
   2.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M U  592   16:13.18   5:13 85.43%
   3.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M U  766   19:28.14   6:16 85.37%
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M U  161   18:58.91   6:07 85.25%
   5.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M U  159   17:38.20   5:41 84.31%
   6.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        63 M U  643   19:39.25   6:20 83.80%
   7.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      57 M U  372   18:50.88   6:04 82.92%
   8.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M U  444   18:17.13   5:53 81.98%
   9.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M U  878   16:54.56   5:27 81.33%
  10.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         60 M U  764   19:44.26   6:21 81.26%
  11.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  593   19:24.90   6:15 81.19%
  12.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M U  186   18:06.46   5:50 80.80%
  13.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 44 M U  429   17:25.24   5:36 80.76%
  14.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U  102   20:50.72   6:43 80.46%
  15.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     66 M    173   21:03.84   6:47 80.37%
  16.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        47 M U  184   17:57.05   5:47 80.22%
  17.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         45 M U  737   17:48.31   5:44 79.63%
  18.Tom Lamanna          New Providence,NJ  43 M U  506   17:32.03   5:39 79.62%
  19.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M U  914   17:57.37   5:47 79.58%
  20.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M U  644   19:40.94   6:20 79.41%
  21.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          57 M U  119   19:42.49   6:21 79.30%
  22.Dave De Monico       Ocean,NJ           42 M     13   17:30.23   5:38 79.16%
  23.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      48 M U  585   18:21.43   5:54 79.06%
  24.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M U  682   22:03.82   7:06 78.99%
  25.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M U  174   17:26.42   5:37 78.86%
  26.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U  428   19:29.32   6:16 78.85%
  27.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M    721   21:16.27   6:51 78.14%
  28.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        49 M U  277   18:44.39   6:02 78.07%
  29.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M U  269   18:42.55   6:01 77.58%
  30.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M U  523   22:46.31   7:20 77.40%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U  316   28:06.11   9:03 83.32%
   2.Jill Evarts          Middletown,NJ      44 F U  336   19:02.48   6:08 82.67%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U  671   22:12.54   7:09 82.63%
   4.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U  105   23:55.81   7:42 82.24%
   5.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        50 F U   57   20:32.69   6:37 81.60%
   6.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U  710   24:41.36   7:57 79.71%
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F U  110   24:38.26   7:56 78.74%
   8.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U  674   21:59.25   7:05 78.18%
   9.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F U  720   20:40.20   6:39 76.83%
  10.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        51 F    733   22:39.45   7:18 74.92%
  11.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      47 F U  594   21:42.52   6:59 74.60%
  12.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F U  151   21:56.48   7:04 73.81%
  13.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NH       41 F U  778   20:57.08   6:45 73.45%
  14.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F U  103   27:24.47   8:49 72.86%
  15.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     69 F     24   30:16.51   9:45 72.35%
  16.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      57 F    714   25:44.83   8:17 71.27%
  17.Dr Liz Wenslauskas   Toms River,NJ      41 F U  868   21:36.20   6:57 71.24%
  18.Gwynne Bontempo      Toms River,NJ      41 F     88   21:46.51   7:01 70.67%
  19.Margaret Difilippo   Waretown,NJ        48 F    291   23:16.19   7:29 70.36%
  20.Debra Mc Kenna       Pine Beach,NJ      49 F     22   23:32.49   7:35 70.35%
  21.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F U  728   21:59.44   7:05 69.98%
  22.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         50 F U  915   23:58.22   7:43 69.94%
  23.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      63 F U  569   28:52.46   9:18 69.16%
  24.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     50 F U  181   24:20.84   7:50 68.86%
  25.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       51 F U  129   24:45.07   7:58 68.58%
  26.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      45 F U  162   23:12.30   7:28 68.44%
  27.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         47 F    474   23:42.99   7:38 68.28%
  28.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F U  155   29:48.10   9:36 67.01%
  29.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        56 F U  144   27:09.92   8:45 66.65%
  30.Wendy Rieger         E. Brunswick,NJ    40 F U  711   23:04.26   7:26 66.28%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.James Kimani         Newark,NJ          31 M    944   14:43.51   4:44 88.03%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U  954   17:05.02   5:30 85.64%
   3.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M U  592   16:13.18   5:13 85.43%
   4.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M U  766   19:28.14   6:16 85.37%
   5.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M U  161   18:58.91   6:07 85.25%
   6.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M U  159   17:38.20   5:41 84.31%
   7.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        63 M U  643   19:39.25   6:20 83.80%
   8.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      57 M U  372   18:50.88   6:04 82.92%
   9.Timothy Mulligan     Whiting,NJ         29 M U  626   15:40.45   5:03 82.38%
  10.Mark Leininger       Colts Neck,NJ      19 M    522   16:00.55   5:09 82.31%
  11.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M U  444   18:17.13   5:53 81.98%
  12.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M U  878   16:54.56   5:27 81.33%
  13.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         60 M U  764   19:44.26   6:21 81.26%
  14.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  593   19:24.90   6:15 81.19%
  15.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M U  186   18:06.46   5:50 80.80%
  16.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 44 M U  429   17:25.24   5:36 80.76%
  17.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U  102   20:50.72   6:43 80.46%
  18.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     66 M    173   21:03.84   6:47 80.37%
  19.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        47 M U  184   17:57.05   5:47 80.22%
  20.Kyle Kroon           Toms River,NJ      14 M    495   17:43.19   5:42 80.08%
  21.Jeffrey Ruttner      Passaic,NJ         45 M U  737   17:48.31   5:44 79.63%
  22.Tom Lamanna          New Providence,NJ  43 M U  506   17:32.03   5:39 79.62%
  23.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M U  914   17:57.37   5:47 79.58%
  24.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M U  644   19:40.94   6:20 79.41%
  25.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          57 M U  119   19:42.49   6:21 79.30%
  26.Dave De Monico       Ocean,NJ           42 M     13   17:30.23   5:38 79.16%
  27.Mark Mellea          Manchester,NJ      48 M U  585   18:21.43   5:54 79.06%
  28.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       69 M U  682   22:03.82   7:06 78.99%
  29.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M U  174   17:26.42   5:37 78.86%
  30.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U  428   19:29.32   6:16 78.85%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U  316   28:06.11   9:03 83.32%
   2.Jill Evarts          Middletown,NJ      44 F U  336   19:02.48   6:08 82.67%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U  671   22:12.54   7:09 82.63%
   4.Jennifer Found       Tom River,NJ       39 F U  124   18:24.49   5:55 82.60%
   5.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U  105   23:55.81   7:42 82.24%
   6.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        50 F U   57   20:32.69   6:37 81.60%
   7.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           39 F U  282   19:03.56   6:08 79.77%
   8.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U  710   24:41.36   7:57 79.71%
   9.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F U  110   24:38.26   7:56 78.74%
  10.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U  674   21:59.25   7:05 78.18%
  11.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         26 F    675   19:10.40   6:10 77.19%
  12.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F U  720   20:40.20   6:39 76.83%
  13.Alison Pilkington    Toms River,NJ      27 F    683   19:19.07   6:13 76.61%
  14.Karen Charles        Wall,NJ            37 F    231   19:52.38   6:24 75.76%
  15.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        51 F    733   22:39.45   7:18 74.92%
  16.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      47 F U  594   21:42.52   6:59 74.60%
  17.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U  185   19:53.93   6:24 74.40%
  18.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F U   86   19:58.75   6:26 74.08%
  19.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F U  151   21:56.48   7:04 73.81%
  20.Dawn Wicox           Little Silver,NJ   37 F    871   20:26.18   6:35 73.67%
  21.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NH       41 F U  778   20:57.08   6:45 73.45%
  22.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F U  103   27:24.47   8:49 72.86%
  23.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     69 F     24   30:16.51   9:45 72.35%
  24.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      57 F    714   25:44.83   8:17 71.27%
  25.Dr Liz Wenslauskas   Toms River,NJ      41 F U  868   21:36.20   6:57 71.24%
  26.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F    560   20:54.51   6:44 70.86%
  27.Gwynne Bontempo      Toms River,NJ      41 F     88   21:46.51   7:01 70.67%
  28.Margaret Difilippo   Waretown,NJ        48 F    291   23:16.19   7:29 70.36%
  29.Debra Mc Kenna       Pine Beach,NJ      49 F     22   23:32.49   7:35 70.35%
  30.Amy Caruso           Toms River,NJ      35 F    215   21:14.81   6:50 70.33%