PINEBEACH 1 MILE

Race Date:6-27-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | OCEAN RUNNING CLUB | RACE WALKER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PINEBEACH 1 MILE

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Nino Zangari         Pine Beach,NJ      21 M   P      5:15.65  5:15 1/34      M20-24:1/1       71.09      5:15.65

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Noah Reilly          Toms River,NJ      12 M          6:05.77  6:05 2/34      M 1-14:1/20      70.30      6:05.77
   3.Ashley Cassidy       Pine Beach,NJ      14 F   P      6:32.61  6:32 1/29      F 1-14:1/12      66.91      6:32.61
   4.Madyson Reilly       Toms River,NJ      10 F          6:36.63  6:36 2/29      F 1-14:2/12      73.93      6:36.63
   5.Zachary Martin       Forked River,NJ    11 M          6:39.94  6:39 3/34      M 1-14:2/20      66.35      6:39.94
   6.Heather Filos        Wall,NJ            11 F          6:44.38  6:44 3/29      F 1-14:3/12      69.87      6:44.38
   7.Brianna Wynn         Pine Beach,NJ      14 F   P      6:49.11  6:49 4/29      F 1-14:4/12      64.21      6:49.11
   8.Michael Cahill       Pine Beach,NJ      50 M   P      6:56.72  6:56 4/34      M50-54:1/4       61.19      6:56.72

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Dylan Burns          Cameron,NC         10 M          7:16.94  7:16 5/34      M 1-14:3/20      63.00      7:16.94
  10.Kyle Sarno           Barnegat,NJ        12 M          7:20.27  7:20 6/34      M 1-14:4/20      58.40      7:20.27
  11.Cassie Mellea        Manchester,NJ      15 F          7:39.22  7:39 5/29      F15-19:1/3       56.35      7:39.22
  12.Morgan Madigan       Pine Beach,NJ      9  F   P      7:43.32  7:43 6/29      F 1-14:5/12      66.26      7:43.32
  13.Chloe Meyer          Clementon,NJ       12 F          7:44.78  7:44 7/29      F 1-14:6/12      59.00      7:44.78
  14.Tara Rey             Bayville,NJ        28 F          7:49.30  7:49 8/29      F25-29:1/1       53.06      7:49.30
  15.Nicholas Burns       Cameron,NC         7  M          7:49.84  7:49 7/34      M 1-14:5/20      47.76      7:49.84
  16.Scott Owen           Poughkeepsie,NY    13 M          7:51.18  7:51 8/34      M 1-14:6/20      53.10      7:51.18
  17.Devin Sullivan       Poughkeepsie,NY    14 M          7:51.39  7:51 9/34      M 1-14:7/20      51.83      7:51.39
  18.Chris Conti          Congers,NY         7  M          7:59.28  7:59 10/34     M 1-14:8/20      46.82      7:59.28

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Zachary Saifer       Pine Beach,NJ      8  M   P      8:03.74  8:03 11/34     M 1-14:9/20      62.41      8:03.74
  20.Liam Meakem          Toms River,NJ      9  M          8:29.91  8:29 12/34     M 1-14:10/20     56.33      8:29.91
  21.Alison Saifer        Pine Beach,NJ      42 F   P      8:41.86  8:41 9/29      F40-44:1/3       51.66      8:41.86
  22.Emily Aquino         Highland Lakes,NJ  15 F          8:46.47  8:46 10/29     F15-19:2/3       49.15      8:46.47
  23.Collin Meakem        Toms River,NJ      7  M          8:51.84  8:51 13/34     M 1-14:11/20     42.19      8:51.84

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  24.Robert O'leary       Marlton,NJ         13 M          9:04.98  9:04 14/34     M 1-14:12/20     45.91      9:04.98
  25.Cindy Fischer        Toms River,NJ      51 F          9:27.43  9:27 11/29     F50-54:1/5       51.49      9:27.43
  26.Holly Martin         Forked River,NJ    37 F          9:29.16  9:29 12/29     F35-39:1/2       45.45      9:29.16
  27.Hira Suri            Pine Beach,NJ      68 M   P      9:30.96  9:30 15/34     M65-69:1/2       53.04      9:30.96
  28.Tom Cassidy          Pine Beach,NJ      52 M   P      9:42.04  9:42 16/34     M50-54:2/4       44.54      9:42.04
  29.Ben Hayden           Pine Beach,NJ      11 M   P      9:45.87  9:45 17/34     M 1-14:13/20     45.30      9:45.87

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  30.Rosemarie Scordo     Cliffside Park,NJ  24 F         10:11.55 10:11 13/29     F20-24:1/1       40.72     10:11.55
  31.Brian Aner           Poughkeepsie,NY    12 M         10:17.13 10:17 18/34     M 1-14:14/20     41.67     10:17.13
  32.Keith Sauter         Bronxville,NY      47 M     R   10:21.86 10:21 19/34     M45-49:1/1       40.05      9:22.86
  33.Michael Sullivan     Poughkeepsie,NY    53 M         10:22.55 10:22 20/34     M50-54:3/4       41.99     10:22.55
  34.Lauren Sarno         Barnegat,NJ        34 F         10:24.08 10:24 14/29     F30-34:1/1       40.48     10:24.08
  35.Zachary Zurawski     Toms River,NJ      8  M         10:24.36 10:24 21/34     M 1-14:15/20     48.35     10:24.36
  36.Marianne Barker      Beachwood,NJ       53 F         10:34.64 10:34 15/29     F50-54:2/5       46.94     10:34.64
  37.Alexis Leddy         Toms River,NJ      8  F         10:41.49 10:41 16/29     F 1-14:7/12      50.67     10:41.49
  38.Logan Saifer         Pine Beach,NJ      6  M   P     10:52.10 10:52 22/34     M 1-14:16/20     34.41     10:52.10
  39.Mark Wynn            Pine Beach,NJ      50 M   P     10:52.63 10:52 23/34     M50-54:4/4       39.07     10:52.63
  40.Colin Fallat         Toms River,NJ      6  M         10:58.41 10:58 24/34     M 1-14:17/20     34.08     10:58.41

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  41.Jeannie Feliciano    West Chester,PA    37 F         11:05.09 11:05 17/29     F35-39:2/2       38.90     11:05.09
  42.Willow Brown         Tinton Falls,NJ    7  F         11:20.86 11:20 18/29     F 1-14:8/12      36.57     11:20.86
  43.Susan Owen           Poughkeepsie,NY    40 F         11:37.99 11:37 19/29     F40-44:2/3       37.98     11:37.99
  44.Jerry Donahue        Clarks Simmit,PA   05 M         11:44.93 11:44 25/34     M 1-14:18/20     31.83     11:44.93

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  45.Billy Taylor         South Amboy,NJ     11 M         12:16.61 12:16 26/34     M 1-14:19/20     36.03     12:16.61
  46.Ronald Garbarini     Port Charlotte,FL  63 M         12:16.94 12:16 27/34     M60-64:1/1       38.91     12:16.94
  47.Ariadne Cassidy      Pine Beach,NJ      9  F   P     12:26.36 12:26 20/29     F 1-14:9/12      41.13     12:26.36
  48.Colleen Aquino       Highland Lakes,NJ  19 F         12:35.37 12:35 21/29     F15-19:3/3       33.13     12:35.37
  49.Maria Donahue        Clarks Simmit,PA   41 F         12:40.62 12:40 22/29     F40-44:3/3       35.14     12:40.62

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  50.Dustin Todd          Bayville,NJ        28 M         14:01.41 14:01 28/34     M25-29:1/1       26.67     14:01.41
  51.Zachary Todd         Bayville,NJ        6  M         14:04.35 14:04 29/34     M 1-14:20/20     26.58     14:04.35
  52.Lynda Kennedy        Ocean Gate,NJ      53 F         14:04.69 14:04 23/29     F50-54:3/5       35.27     14:04.69
  53.Janice Berger        Pine Beach,NJ      67 F   P     14:05.97 14:05 24/29     F65-69:1/1       41.26     14:05.97
  54.Kirsten Leddy        Toms River,NJ      6  F         14:37.33 14:37 25/29     F 1-14:10/12     28.38     14:37.33

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  55.Russell Corby        Pine Beach,NJ      67 M   P     15:25.64 15:25 30/34     M65-69:2/2       32.35     15:25.64

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  56.Joseph Mulligan      Pine Beach,NJ      73 M   P     16:00.32 16:00 31/34     M70-74:1/1       33.57     16:00.32
  57.Catherine Bevensee   Union,NJ           7  F         16:00.57 16:00 26/29     F 1-14:11/12     25.92     16:00.57
  58.Anne Garbarini       Port Charlotte,FL  51 F         16:26.95 16:26 27/29     F50-54:4/5       29.60     16:26.95
  59.Theresa Freer        Napanoch,NY        51 F         16:36.36 16:36 28/29     F50-54:5/5       29.33     16:36.36
  60.Ken Jackson          Toms River,NJ      77 M         16:50.61 16:50 32/34     M75-79:1/2       33.80     16:50.61

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  61.Matt Kennedy         Beachwood,NJ       39 M         17:42.99 17:42 33/34     M35-39:1/1       22.08     17:42.99
  62.Joseph Donohue       Toms River,NJ      77 M         17:43.11 17:43 34/34     M75-79:2/2       32.13     17:43.11

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  63.Kaitlyn Krause       Whippany,NJ        12 F         22:30.20 22:30 29/29     F 1-14:12/12     20.31     22:30.20
   0.Tina Duda            Ocean Grove,NJ     61 F     O    0:00.00       0/29      F60-64:0/0        0.00      0:20.00


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | OCEAN RUNNING CLUB | RACE WALKER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PINEBEACH 1 MILE                  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nino Zangari         Pine Beach,NJ      21 M     P     1399    5:15.65   5:16
   2.Noah Reilly          Toms River,NJ      12 M           1303    6:05.77   6:06
   3.Zachary Martin       Forked River,NJ    11 M           1391    6:39.94   6:40
   4.Michael Cahill       Pine Beach,NJ      50 M     P     1365    6:56.72   6:57
   5.Dylan Burns          Cameron,NC         10 M           1363    7:16.94   7:17
   6.Kyle Sarno           Barnegat,NJ        12 M           1020    7:20.27   7:20
   7.Nicholas Burns       Cameron,NC         7  M           1364    7:49.84   7:50
   8.Scott Owen           Poughkeepsie,NY    13 M           1383    7:51.18   7:51
   9.Devin Sullivan       Poughkeepsie,NY    14 M           1393    7:51.39   7:51
  10.Chris Conti          Congers,NY         7  M           1304    7:59.28   7:59
PINEBEACH 1 MILE                  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ashley Cassidy       Pine Beach,NJ      14 F     P     1359    6:32.61   6:33
   2.Madyson Reilly       Toms River,NJ      10 F           1302    6:36.63   6:37
   3.Heather Filos        Wall,NJ            11 F           1368    6:44.38   6:44
   4.Brianna Wynn         Pine Beach,NJ      14 F     P     1397    6:49.11   6:49
   5.Cassie Mellea        Manchester,NJ      15 F           1377    7:39.22   7:39
   6.Morgan Madigan       Pine Beach,NJ      9  F     P     1301    7:43.32   7:43
   7.Chloe Meyer          Clementon,NJ       12 F           1305    7:44.78   7:45
   8.Tara Rey             Bayville,NJ        28 F           1387    7:49.30   7:49
   9.Alison Saifer        Pine Beach,NJ      42 F     P     1388    8:41.86   8:42
  10.Emily Aquino         Highland Lakes,NJ  15 F            953    8:46.47   8:46
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PINEBEACH 1 MILE                  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Cahill       Pine Beach,NJ      50 M     P     1365    6:56.72   6:57
   2.Hira Suri            Pine Beach,NJ      68 M     P     1361    9:30.96   9:31
   3.Tom Cassidy          Pine Beach,NJ      52 M     P      896    9:42.04   9:42
   4.Keith Sauter         Bronxville,NY      47 M       R    745   10:21.86  10:22
   5.Michael Sullivan     Poughkeepsie,NY    53 M           1394   10:22.55  10:23
   6.Mark Wynn            Pine Beach,NJ      50 M     P     1398   10:52.63  10:53
   7.Ronald Garbarini     Port Charlotte,FL  63 M           1370   12:16.94  12:17
   8.Russell Corby        Pine Beach,NJ      67 M     P     1366   15:25.64  15:26
   9.Joseph Mulligan      Pine Beach,NJ      73 M     P     1379   16:00.32  16:00
  10.Ken Jackson          Toms River,NJ      77 M           1005   16:50.61  16:51
PINEBEACH 1 MILE                  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alison Saifer        Pine Beach,NJ      42 F     P     1388    8:41.86   8:42
   2.Cindy Fischer        Toms River,NJ      51 F            121    9:27.43   9:27
   3.Marianne Barker      Beachwood,NJ       53 F            957   10:34.64  10:35
   4.Susan Owen           Poughkeepsie,NY    40 F           1384   11:37.99  11:38
   5.Maria Donahue        Clarks Simmit,PA   41 F           1011   12:40.62  12:41
   6.Lynda Kennedy        Ocean Gate,NJ      53 F           1371   14:04.69  14:05
   7.Janice Berger        Pine Beach,NJ      67 F     P       64   14:05.97  14:06
   8.Anne Garbarini       Port Charlotte,FL  51 F           1369   16:26.95  16:27
   9.Theresa Freer        Napanoch,NY        51 F           1004   16:36.36  16:36
  10.Tina Duda            Ocean Grove,NJ     61 F       O    312    0:00.00   0:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | OCEAN RUNNING CLUB | RACE WALKER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noah Reilly          Toms River,NJ      12 M    2      1303    6:05.77   6:06   70.30%
   2.Zachary Martin       Forked River,NJ    11 M    5      1391    6:39.94   6:40   66.35%
   3.Dylan Burns          Cameron,NC         10 M    9      1363    7:16.94   7:17   63.00%
   4.Kyle Sarno           Barnegat,NJ        12 M   10      1020    7:20.27   7:20   58.40%
   5.Nicholas Burns       Cameron,NC         7  M   15      1364    7:49.84   7:50   47.76%
   6.Scott Owen           Poughkeepsie,NY    13 M   16      1383    7:51.18   7:51   53.10%
   7.Devin Sullivan       Poughkeepsie,NY    14 M   17      1393    7:51.39   7:51   51.83%
   8.Chris Conti          Congers,NY         7  M   18      1304    7:59.28   7:59   46.82%
   9.Zachary Saifer       Pine Beach,NJ      8  M   19P     1390    8:03.74   8:04   62.41%
  10.Liam Meakem          Toms River,NJ      9  M   20      1376    8:29.91   8:30   56.33%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Cassidy       Pine Beach,NJ      14 F    3P     1359    6:32.61   6:33   66.91%
   2.Madyson Reilly       Toms River,NJ      10 F    4      1302    6:36.63   6:37   73.93%
   3.Heather Filos        Wall,NJ            11 F    6      1368    6:44.38   6:44   69.87%
   4.Brianna Wynn         Pine Beach,NJ      14 F    7P     1397    6:49.11   6:49   64.21%
   5.Morgan Madigan       Pine Beach,NJ      9  F   12P     1301    7:43.32   7:43   66.26%
   6.Chloe Meyer          Clementon,NJ       12 F   13      1305    7:44.78   7:45   59.00%
   7.Alexis Leddy         Toms River,NJ      8  F   37      1021   10:41.49  10:41   50.67%
   8.Willow Brown         Tinton Falls,NJ    7  F   42      1362   11:20.86  11:21   36.57%
   9.Ariadne Cassidy      Pine Beach,NJ      9  F   47P     1358   12:26.36  12:26   41.13%
  10.Kirsten Leddy        Toms River,NJ      6  F   54      1023   14:37.33  14:37   28.38%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cassie Mellea        Manchester,NJ      15 F   11      1377    7:39.22   7:39   56.35%
   2.Emily Aquino         Highland Lakes,NJ  15 F   22       953    8:46.47   8:46   49.15%
   3.Colleen Aquino       Highland Lakes,NJ  19 F   48       952   12:35.37  12:35   33.13%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nino Zangari         Pine Beach,NJ      21 M    1P     1399    5:15.65   5:16   71.09%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosemarie Scordo     Cliffside Park,NJ  24 F   30      1392   10:11.55  10:12   40.72%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dustin Todd          Bayville,NJ        28 M   50      1018   14:01.41  14:01   26.67%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Rey             Bayville,NJ        28 F   14      1387    7:49.30   7:49   53.06%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Sarno         Barnegat,NJ        34 F   34      1019   10:24.08  10:24   40.48%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Kennedy         Beachwood,NJ       39 M   61      1006   17:42.99  17:43   22.08%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Holly Martin         Forked River,NJ    37 F   26      1374    9:29.16   9:29   45.45%
   2.Jeannie Feliciano    West Chester,PA    37 F   41      1367   11:05.09  11:05   38.90%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alison Saifer        Pine Beach,NJ      42 F   21P     1388    8:41.86   8:42   51.66%
   2.Susan Owen           Poughkeepsie,NY    40 F   43      1384   11:37.99  11:38   37.98%
   3.Maria Donahue        Clarks Simmit,PA   41 F   49      1011   12:40.62  12:41   35.14%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keith Sauter         Bronxville,NY      47 M   32  R    745   10:21.86  10:22   40.05%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Cahill       Pine Beach,NJ      50 M    8P     1365    6:56.72   6:57   61.19%
   2.Tom Cassidy          Pine Beach,NJ      52 M   28P      896    9:42.04   9:42   44.54%
   3.Michael Sullivan     Poughkeepsie,NY    53 M   33      1394   10:22.55  10:23   41.99%
   4.Mark Wynn            Pine Beach,NJ      50 M   39P     1398   10:52.63  10:53   39.07%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cindy Fischer        Toms River,NJ      51 F   25       121    9:27.43   9:27   51.49%
   2.Marianne Barker      Beachwood,NJ       53 F   36       957   10:34.64  10:35   46.94%
   3.Lynda Kennedy        Ocean Gate,NJ      53 F   52      1371   14:04.69  14:05   35.27%
   4.Anne Garbarini       Port Charlotte,FL  51 F   58      1369   16:26.95  16:27   29.60%
   5.Theresa Freer        Napanoch,NY        51 F   59      1004   16:36.36  16:36   29.33%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ronald Garbarini     Port Charlotte,FL  63 M   46      1370   12:16.94  12:17   38.91%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tina Duda            Ocean Grove,NJ     61 F   64  O    312    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hira Suri            Pine Beach,NJ      68 M   27P     1361    9:30.96   9:31   53.04%
   2.Russell Corby        Pine Beach,NJ      67 M   55P     1366   15:25.64  15:26   32.35%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janice Berger        Pine Beach,NJ      67 F   53P       64   14:05.97  14:06   41.26%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Mulligan      Pine Beach,NJ      73 M   56P     1379   16:00.32  16:00   33.57%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ken Jackson          Toms River,NJ      77 M   60      1005   16:50.61  16:51   33.80%
   2.Joseph Donohue       Toms River,NJ      77 M   62      1003   17:43.11  17:43   32.13%


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PINEBEACH 1 MILE                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | OCEAN RUNNING CLUB | RACE WALKER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PINE BEACH Special Category Results
PINEBEACH 1 MILE                  MALE PINE BEACH          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nino Zangari         Pine Beach,NJ      21 M   P     1399    5:15.65   5:16
   2.Michael Cahill       Pine Beach,NJ      50 M   P     1365    6:56.72   6:57
   3.Zachary Saifer       Pine Beach,NJ      8  M   P     1390    8:03.74   8:04
   4.Hira Suri            Pine Beach,NJ      68 M   P     1361    9:30.96   9:31
   5.Tom Cassidy          Pine Beach,NJ      52 M   P      896    9:42.04   9:42
   6.Ben Hayden           Pine Beach,NJ      11 M   P     1001    9:45.87   9:46
   7.Logan Saifer         Pine Beach,NJ      6  M   P     1389   10:52.10  10:52
   8.Mark Wynn            Pine Beach,NJ      50 M   P     1398   10:52.63  10:53
   9.Russell Corby        Pine Beach,NJ      67 M   P     1366   15:25.64  15:26
  10.Joseph Mulligan      Pine Beach,NJ      73 M   P     1379   16:00.32  16:00

PINEBEACH 1 MILE                  FEMALE PINE BEACH          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ashley Cassidy       Pine Beach,NJ      14 F   P     1359    6:32.61   6:33
   2.Brianna Wynn         Pine Beach,NJ      14 F   P     1397    6:49.11   6:49
   3.Morgan Madigan       Pine Beach,NJ      9  F   P     1301    7:43.32   7:43
   4.Alison Saifer        Pine Beach,NJ      42 F   P     1388    8:41.86   8:42
   5.Ariadne Cassidy      Pine Beach,NJ      9  F   P     1358   12:26.36  12:26
   6.Janice Berger        Pine Beach,NJ      67 F   P       64   14:05.97  14:06
OCEAN RUNNING CLUB Special Category Results
PINEBEACH 1 MILE                  MALE OCEAN RUNNING CLUB  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

PINEBEACH 1 MILE                  FEMALE OCEAN RUNNING CLUB  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
RACE WALKER Special Category Results
PINEBEACH 1 MILE                  MALE RACE WALKER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Keith Sauter         Bronxville,NY      47 M     R    745   10:21.86  10:22

PINEBEACH 1 MILE                  FEMALE RACE WALKER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Cahill       Pine Beach,NJ      50 M   1365    6:56.72   6:57 61.19%
   2.Hira Suri            Pine Beach,NJ      68 M   1361    9:30.96   9:31 53.04%
   3.Tom Cassidy          Pine Beach,NJ      52 M    896    9:42.04   9:42 44.54%
   4.Michael Sullivan     Poughkeepsie,NY    53 M   1394   10:22.55  10:23 41.99%
   5.Keith Sauter         Bronxville,NY      47 M    745   10:21.86  10:22 40.05%
   6.Mark Wynn            Pine Beach,NJ      50 M   1398   10:52.63  10:53 39.07%
   7.Ronald Garbarini     Port Charlotte,FL  63 M   1370   12:16.94  12:17 38.91%
   8.Ken Jackson          Toms River,NJ      77 M   1005   16:50.61  16:51 33.80%
   9.Joseph Mulligan      Pine Beach,NJ      73 M   1379   16:00.32  16:00 33.57%
  10.Russell Corby        Pine Beach,NJ      67 M   1366   15:25.64  15:26 32.35%
  11.Joseph Donohue       Toms River,NJ      77 M   1003   17:43.11  17:43 32.13%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alison Saifer        Pine Beach,NJ      42 F   1388    8:41.86   8:42 51.66%
   2.Cindy Fischer        Toms River,NJ      51 F    121    9:27.43   9:27 51.49%
   3.Marianne Barker      Beachwood,NJ       53 F    957   10:34.64  10:35 46.94%
   4.Janice Berger        Pine Beach,NJ      67 F     64   14:05.97  14:06 41.26%
   5.Susan Owen           Poughkeepsie,NY    40 F   1384   11:37.99  11:38 37.98%
   6.Lynda Kennedy        Ocean Gate,NJ      53 F   1371   14:04.69  14:05 35.27%
   7.Maria Donahue        Clarks Simmit,PA   41 F   1011   12:40.62  12:41 35.14%
   8.Anne Garbarini       Port Charlotte,FL  51 F   1369   16:26.95  16:27 29.60%
   9.Theresa Freer        Napanoch,NY        51 F   1004   16:36.36  16:36 29.33%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nino Zangari         Pine Beach,NJ      21 M   1399    5:15.65   5:16 71.09%
   2.Noah Reilly          Toms River,NJ      12 M   1303    6:05.77   6:06 70.30%
   3.Zachary Martin       Forked River,NJ    11 M   1391    6:39.94   6:40 66.35%
   4.Dylan Burns          Cameron,NC         10 M   1363    7:16.94   7:17 63.00%
   5.Zachary Saifer       Pine Beach,NJ      8  M   1390    8:03.74   8:04 62.41%
   6.Michael Cahill       Pine Beach,NJ      50 M   1365    6:56.72   6:57 61.19%
   7.Kyle Sarno           Barnegat,NJ        12 M   1020    7:20.27   7:20 58.40%
   8.Liam Meakem          Toms River,NJ      9  M   1376    8:29.91   8:30 56.33%
   9.Scott Owen           Poughkeepsie,NY    13 M   1383    7:51.18   7:51 53.10%
  10.Hira Suri            Pine Beach,NJ      68 M   1361    9:30.96   9:31 53.04%
  11.Devin Sullivan       Poughkeepsie,NY    14 M   1393    7:51.39   7:51 51.83%
  12.Zachary Zurawski     Toms River,NJ      8  M   1400   10:24.36  10:24 48.35%
  13.Nicholas Burns       Cameron,NC         7  M   1364    7:49.84   7:50 47.76%
  14.Chris Conti          Congers,NY         7  M   1304    7:59.28   7:59 46.82%
  15.Robert O'leary       Marlton,NJ         13 M   1382    9:04.98   9:05 45.91%
  16.Ben Hayden           Pine Beach,NJ      11 M   1001    9:45.87   9:46 45.30%
  17.Tom Cassidy          Pine Beach,NJ      52 M    896    9:42.04   9:42 44.54%
  18.Collin Meakem        Toms River,NJ      7  M   1375    8:51.84   8:52 42.19%
  19.Michael Sullivan     Poughkeepsie,NY    53 M   1394   10:22.55  10:23 41.99%
  20.Brian Aner           Poughkeepsie,NY    12 M    955   10:17.13  10:17 41.67%
  21.Keith Sauter         Bronxville,NY      47 M    745   10:21.86  10:22 40.05%
  22.Mark Wynn            Pine Beach,NJ      50 M   1398   10:52.63  10:53 39.07%
  23.Ronald Garbarini     Port Charlotte,FL  63 M   1370   12:16.94  12:17 38.91%
  24.Billy Taylor         South Amboy,NJ     11 M   1395   12:16.61  12:17 36.03%
  25.Logan Saifer         Pine Beach,NJ      6  M   1389   10:52.10  10:52 34.41%
  26.Colin Fallat         Toms River,NJ      6  M   1009   10:58.41  10:58 34.08%
  27.Ken Jackson          Toms River,NJ      77 M   1005   16:50.61  16:51 33.80%
  28.Joseph Mulligan      Pine Beach,NJ      73 M   1379   16:00.32  16:00 33.57%
  29.Russell Corby        Pine Beach,NJ      67 M   1366   15:25.64  15:26 32.35%
  30.Joseph Donohue       Toms River,NJ      77 M   1003   17:43.11  17:43 32.13%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Madyson Reilly       Toms River,NJ      10 F   1302    6:36.63   6:37 73.93%
   2.Heather Filos        Wall,NJ            11 F   1368    6:44.38   6:44 69.87%
   3.Ashley Cassidy       Pine Beach,NJ      14 F   1359    6:32.61   6:33 66.91%
   4.Morgan Madigan       Pine Beach,NJ      9  F   1301    7:43.32   7:43 66.26%
   5.Brianna Wynn         Pine Beach,NJ      14 F   1397    6:49.11   6:49 64.21%
   6.Chloe Meyer          Clementon,NJ       12 F   1305    7:44.78   7:45 59.00%
   7.Cassie Mellea        Manchester,NJ      15 F   1377    7:39.22   7:39 56.35%
   8.Tara Rey             Bayville,NJ        28 F   1387    7:49.30   7:49 53.06%
   9.Alison Saifer        Pine Beach,NJ      42 F   1388    8:41.86   8:42 51.66%
  10.Cindy Fischer        Toms River,NJ      51 F    121    9:27.43   9:27 51.49%
  11.Alexis Leddy         Toms River,NJ      8  F   1021   10:41.49  10:41 50.67%
  12.Emily Aquino         Highland Lakes,NJ  15 F    953    8:46.47   8:46 49.15%
  13.Marianne Barker      Beachwood,NJ       53 F    957   10:34.64  10:35 46.94%
  14.Holly Martin         Forked River,NJ    37 F   1374    9:29.16   9:29 45.45%
  15.Janice Berger        Pine Beach,NJ      67 F     64   14:05.97  14:06 41.26%
  16.Ariadne Cassidy      Pine Beach,NJ      9  F   1358   12:26.36  12:26 41.13%
  17.Rosemarie Scordo     Cliffside Park,NJ  24 F   1392   10:11.55  10:12 40.72%
  18.Lauren Sarno         Barnegat,NJ        34 F   1019   10:24.08  10:24 40.48%
  19.Jeannie Feliciano    West Chester,PA    37 F   1367   11:05.09  11:05 38.90%
  20.Susan Owen           Poughkeepsie,NY    40 F   1384   11:37.99  11:38 37.98%
  21.Willow Brown         Tinton Falls,NJ    7  F   1362   11:20.86  11:21 36.57%
  22.Lynda Kennedy        Ocean Gate,NJ      53 F   1371   14:04.69  14:05 35.27%
  23.Maria Donahue        Clarks Simmit,PA   41 F   1011   12:40.62  12:41 35.14%
  24.Colleen Aquino       Highland Lakes,NJ  19 F    952   12:35.37  12:35 33.13%
  25.Anne Garbarini       Port Charlotte,FL  51 F   1369   16:26.95  16:27 29.60%
  26.Theresa Freer        Napanoch,NY        51 F   1004   16:36.36  16:36 29.33%
  27.Kirsten Leddy        Toms River,NJ      6  F   1023   14:37.33  14:37 28.38%
  28.Catherine Bevensee   Union,NJ           7  F   1306   16:00.57  16:01 25.92%
  29.Kaitlyn Krause       Whippany,NJ        12 F   1373   22:30.20  22:30 20.31%