SCOTT COFFEE MOORESTOWN 8K RELAY RUN

Race Date:6-05-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



OPEN RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ALTERNATIVE RUNNERS                     0:36:04
      6.Kevin Chute          Runnemede,NJ       16 M 41        1088   36:04.00 *
  2     SIAC                                    0:37:49
      7.Yianni Christou      Mt. Laurel,NJ      13 M 43        1056   37:49.00 *
  3     THE LIGHTNING                           0:38:28
      8.Nicole Dadino        Moorestown,NJ      11 F 45        1064   38:27.00 *
  4     KASTNER KIDS                            0:40:56
     12.Ryan Kastner         Moorestown,NJ      23 M 42        1050   40:56.00 *
     13.Nicole Kastner       Moorestown,NJ      25 F 42  M     1051   41:05.56 
     16.Kristin Abzug        Holbrook,NY        33 F 42        1047   43:11.13 
  5     TEAM JUSTICE                            0:42:08
     15.Jules Downey         Moorestown,NJ      99 F 44        1058   42:08.00 *
     33.Mark Tarantino       Mt. Holly,NJ       53 M 44        1061   54:39.72 

BOYS 14&UN RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     THE COALITION                           0:29:10
      1.Owen Long            Haddon Two,NJ      11 M 74        1082   29:10.00 *
     38.Luke Patella         Haddon Two,NJ      14 M 74        1083 1:21:38.82 
     39.Andrew Shaw          Haddon Two,NJ      13 M 74        1081 1:21:38.98 
  2     ROAD RUNNERS                            0:30:48
      2.Reed Kramer          Moorestown,NJ      14 M 72        1033   30:48.00 *
     35.Joseph Inglis        Moorestown,NJ      14 M 72  M     1035   56:56.82 
  3     TRACTION                                0:31:05
      3.Liam Hughes          Moorestown,NJ      14 M 71        1030   31:05.00 *
  4     SILENT STORM                            0:31:57
      4.Alexander Martin     Moorestown,NJ      12 M 73        1041   31:56.00 *

GIRLS 14&UN RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     STRIDERS                                0:33:58
      5.Brittany Winser      Lumberton,NJ       13 F 101       1043   33:57.00 *
  2     UNIQUE UNICORNS                         0:39:48
     10.Josie O'donnell      Riverton,NJ        11 F 102       1074   39:48.00 *
     25.Greta O'donnell      Riverton,NJ        14 F 102       1075   47:22.86 

BOYS 10&U RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BOLTS                                   0:39:28
      9.Reid Ginley          Moorestown,NJ      7  M 131       1002   39:27.00 *
  2     MCCARTHY                                0:44:13
     18.Kevin Mccarthy       Moorestown,NJ      9  M 132       1065   44:12.00 *
     28.Gene Martin          Moorestown,NJ      8  M 132 M     1087   48:23.53 
     29.Jake Selverian       Moorestown,NJ      9  M 132 M     1006   50:07.72 
  3     PACK 44 YELLOW                          0:46:19
     19.Yanni Lodato         Moorestown,NJ      10 M 135       1017   46:18.00 *
     34.Peter Coriell        Moorestown,NJ      10 M 135 M     1021   54:59.59 
  4     PACK 44 GREEN                           0:47:50
     27.Jeffrey Sweezery     Moorestown,NJ      10 M 133       1011   47:50.00 *
     31.Jack Morrism         Moorestown,NJ      8  M 133 M     1009   51:49.02 
     32.David Coriell        Moorestown,NJ      10 M 133 M     1008   54:12.81 
  5     PACK 44 RED                             0:51:18
     30.Patrick Morrism      Moorestown,NJ      10 M 134       1016   51:18.00 *
     36.Christian Pietrafitt Moorestown,NJ      7  M 134 M     1014   59:03.39 
     37.James Blatcher       Moorestown,NJ      8  M 134 M     1015 1:00:40.24 

GIRLS 10&UN RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RIVER SOMETHING                         0:40:33
     11.Jillian Brandenburge Riverton,NJ        9  F 172       1073   40:32.00 *
     23.Nara Perkins         Riverton,NJ        10 F 172       1079   47:22.00 
     24.Maggie Bednarek      Riverton,NJ        10 F 172       1067   47:22.40 
  2     MAYO                                    0:41:59
     14.Cailin Field         Moorestown,NJ      10 F 171       1096   41:58.00 *
  3     SHAPRIO                                 0:46:24
     20.Ashley Nutt          Moorestown,NJ      9  F 173       1085   46:24.00 *
     21.Kristin Shapiro      Moorestown,NJ      9  F 173 M     1063   46:25.82 
  4     SPEEDY TIGERS                           0:46:46
     22.Jillian Calhoun      Moorestown,NJ      8  F 174       1024   46:46.00 *