LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN

Race Date:6-27-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Gary Hans            Belle Mead,NJ      40 M         16:56.36  5:27 1/80      M40-49:1/18      80.58             
   2.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U       18:02.60  5:48 2/80      M40-49:2/18      80.44             
   3.Nick Albanito        Wharton,NJ         30 M         18:27.65  5:56 3/80      M30-39:1/19      70.05             
   4.Chris Carroll        Andover,NJ         20 M         18:32.00  5:57 4/80      M20-29:1/9       70.36             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Thomas Devries       Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M         20:39.47  6:38 5/80      M40-49:3/18      68.11             
   6.Robert Lake          Andover,NJ         29 M         21:03.00  6:46 6/80      M20-29:2/9       61.34             
   7.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           39 M         21:07.09  6:47 7/80      M30-39:2/19      64.16             
   8.Matthew Gough        Wharton,NJ         22 M         21:08.80  6:48 8/80      M20-29:3/9       61.03             
   9.Noah Flynn           Dover,NJ           08 M         21:30.00  6:55 9/80      M 1-19:1/12      79.17             
  10.Matt Vanwolput       ,                  33 M         21:33.48  6:56 10/80     M30-39:3/19      60.53             
  11.Carol Poquette       Wharton,NJ         50 F         21:33.96  6:56 1/100     F50-59:1/3       77.74             
  12.Tom Mautone          Jefferson,NJ       38 M U       21:35.70  6:57 11/80     M30-39:4/19      62.28             
  13.Leo Mclaughlin       Hopatcong,NJ       50 M         21:37.65  6:57 12/80     M50-59:1/15      68.19             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  14.Robert Jennings      Sparta,NJ          38 M         21:47.92  7:00 13/80     M30-39:5/19      61.70             
  15.Travis Enterline     Jefferson,NJ       18 M         21:52.62  7:02 14/80     M 1-19:2/12      60.98             
  16.Ed Hunter            Rockaway,NJ        55 M         22:02.69  7:05 15/80     M50-59:2/15      69.70             
  17.Robert Austin        Sparta,NJ          38 M         22:04.30  7:06 16/80     M30-39:6/19      60.93             
  18.Sherry Potten        Cranford,NJ        99 F         22:30.05  7:14 2/100     NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
  19.Peter Tranovia       Newton,NJ          60 M         22:46.62  7:19 17/80     M60-69:1/6       70.42             
  20.Michael Ward         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  22 M         22:54.01  7:22 18/80     M20-29:4/9       56.35             
  21.Sheila Deyoung       Oak Ridge,NJ       18 F         23:16.41  7:29 3/100     F 1-19:1/14      64.28             
  22.Brian Ubhaus         Wharton,NJ         15 M         23:18.39  7:30 19/80     M 1-19:3/12      59.73             
  23.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       50 M         23:26.33  7:32 20/80     M50-59:3/15      62.92             
  24.John Stern           Wharton,NJ         47 M         23:31.95  7:34 21/80     M40-49:4/18      61.19             
  25.Laura Lombardi       Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   29 F         23:33.83  7:35 4/100     F20-29:1/19      62.81             
  26.Scott Garry          Oak Ridge,NJ       37 M         23:37.47  7:36 22/80     M30-39:7/19      56.51             
  27.Jenn Poquette        Wharton,NJ         17 F         24:00.05  7:43 5/100     F 1-19:2/14      62.99             
  28.Michael Ellis        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F         24:07.46  7:45 6/100     F40-49:1/39      63.39             
  29.Ivan Rodriguez       Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M         24:08.28  7:46 23/80     M40-49:5/18      59.66             
  30.Jim Hollister        Denville,NJ        40 M         24:18.31  7:49 24/80     M40-49:6/18      56.16             
  31.Alek Sadiwynre       Wharton,NJ         22 M         24:22.30  7:50 25/80     M20-29:5/9       52.95             
  32.Anthony Weshefsky    Rockaway,NJ        47 M         24:28.31  7:52 26/80     M40-49:7/18      58.85             
  33.Tony Falcone         Fairfield,NJ       47 M         24:46.31  7:58 27/80     M40-49:8/18      58.13             
  34.Paul Castimore       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 M         24:49.09  7:59 28/80     M30-39:8/19      54.59             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  35.Jennifer Devries     Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F         24:59.43  8:02 7/100     F40-49:2/39      62.48             
  36.Marjorie Stern       Wharton,NJ         47 F         25:07.72  8:05 8/100     F40-49:3/39      64.45             
  37.Nikki Buglino        Wharton,NJ         15 F         25:22.81  8:10 9/100     F 1-19:3/14      61.06             
  38.Rob Ruscher          Pequannock,NJ      38 M         25:34.32  8:13 29/80     M30-39:9/19      52.59             
  39.John Fenlon          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  34 M         25:39.48  8:15 30/80     M30-39:10/19     51.09             
  40.Peggy Widgren        Newton,NJ          40 F         25:41.17  8:16 10/100    F40-49:4/39      59.54             
  41.Randall Palen        Andover,NJ         33 M         25:43.75  8:16 31/80     M30-39:11/19     50.72             
  42.Jonathan Hiland      ,                  20 M         25:53.20  8:19 32/80     M20-29:6/9       50.37             
  43.Vincent Connors      Newton,NJ          68 M         26:03.78  8:23 33/80     M60-69:2/6       66.18             
  44.Molly Goldstein      Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F         26:09.99  8:25 11/100    F 1-19:4/14      57.77             
  45.Randy Artiglere      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  99 M         26:16.03  8:27 34/80     NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
  46.Victor Vitencz       Fairfield,NJ       50 M         26:18.83  8:28 35/80     M50-59:4/15      56.05             
  47.Bobbilyn Ruscher -2  Pequannock,NJ      38 F         26:21.86  8:29 12/100    F30-39:1/23      57.37             
  48.Armando Vasquez      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   40 M         26:32.70  8:32 36/80     M40-49:9/18      51.42             
  49.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M U       26:53.04  8:39 37/80     M60-69:3/6       62.39             
  50.Larry Hans           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  63 M         26:53.94  8:39 38/80     M60-69:4/6       61.23             
  51.Christine Kazatsky   Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F         27:03.17  8:42 13/100    F40-49:5/39      56.89             
  52.Cheryl Thumser       Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F         27:03.79  8:42 14/100    F40-49:6/39      57.69             
  53.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M         27:11.59  8:45 39/80     M60-69:5/6       61.68             
  54.John Becker          Oak Ridge,NJ       51 M         27:18.16  8:47 40/80     M50-59:5/15      54.46             
  55.Jen Grlica           Wharton,NJ         30 F         27:21.09  8:48 15/100    F30-39:2/23      54.13             
  56.Mark Rabtzow         Oak Ridge,NJ       38 M         27:22.75  8:48 41/80     M30-39:12/19     49.12             
  57.Joe Parisi           Oak Ridge,NJ       18 M         27:27.50  8:50 42/80     M 1-19:4/12      48.58             
  58.Jori Beck            Butler,NJ          26 F         27:28.05  8:50 16/100    F20-29:2/19      53.88             
  59.Anton Steiner        Oak Ridge,NJ       55 M         27:34.98  8:52 43/80     M50-59:6/15      55.71             
  60.Dorothy Incledon     ,                  48 F         27:37.12  8:53 17/100    F40-49:7/39      59.28             
  61.Joseph Dyl           Oak Ridge,NJ       54 M         27:42.52  8:55 44/80     M50-59:7/15      55.00             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  62.Carly Buglino        Wharton,NJ         19 F         28:05.66  9:02 18/100    F 1-19:5/14      52.89             
  63.Melinda Hess         Oak Ridge,NJ       21 F         28:19.26  9:06 19/100    F20-29:3/19      52.26             
  64.Kristine Wilsusea    Wharton,NJ         41 F         28:20.81  9:07 20/100    F40-49:8/39      54.29             
  65.Kevin Lipton         Sparta,NJ          44 M         28:25.06  9:08 45/80     M40-49:10/18     49.51             
  66.Laurie Conrad        Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F         28:52.06  9:17 21/100    F40-49:9/39      54.09             
  67.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        55 M U       28:53.67  9:17 46/80     M50-59:8/15      53.18             
  68.Edwward Maurer       Oak Ridge,NJ       49 M         28:56.58  9:18 47/80     M40-49:11/18     50.55             
  69.Marta Gonzalez       Bogata,NJ          30 F         29:16.99  9:25 22/100    F30-39:3/23      50.56             
  70.Kip Hess             Oak Ridge,NJ       29 M         29:17.33  9:25 48/80     M20-29:7/9       44.08             
  71.Kelly Squier         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  11 F         29:28.95  9:29 23/100    F 1-19:6/14      56.44             
  72.Jamie Meigh          Oak Ridge,NJ       28 F         29:34.82  9:31 24/100    F20-29:4/19      50.03             
  73.William Burke        Oak Ridge,NJ       36 M         29:37.39  9:32 49/80     M30-39:13/19     44.76             
  74.Marisa Detrone       Oak Ridge,NJ       22 F         29:55.37  9:37 25/100    F20-29:5/19      49.46             
  75.Andrea Petrone       Oak Ridge,NJ       27 F         29:57.06  9:38 26/100    F20-29:6/19      49.41             
  76.Tammy Galella        Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F         29:58.04  9:38 27/100    F40-49:10/39     51.35             
  77.Lauren Ransegnola    Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F         30:01.96  9:39 28/100    F 1-19:7/14      50.96             
  78.Carrie Clementis     Wharton,NJ         26 F         30:10.25  9:42 29/100    F20-29:7/19      49.05             
  79.Antoinette Scognamig ,                  49 F         30:10.76  9:42 30/100    F40-49:11/39     54.87             
  80.Shaan Mccarton       Oak Ridge,NJ       28 F         30:11.53  9:43 31/100    F20-29:8/19      49.02             
  81.Blair Beltzer        Wayne,NJ           53 M         30:12.21  9:43 50/80     M50-59:9/15      50.04             
  82.Fred Barden          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  56 M         30:14.87  9:44 51/80     M50-59:10/15     51.23             
  83.Mary Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       21 F         30:17.50  9:44 32/100    F20-29:9/19      48.86             
  84.Amy Chau Blecker     Oak Ridge,NJ       30 F         30:19.70  9:45 33/100    F30-39:4/23      48.81             
  85.Laura Malzone        Oak Ridge,NJ       22 F         30:24.45  9:47 34/100    F20-29:10/19     48.67             
  86.Michael Depalma      Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M         30:25.69  9:47 52/80     M 1-19:5/12      47.67             
  87.Julie Grlica         ,                  10 F         30:28.80  9:48 35/100    F 1-19:8/14      55.97             
  88.Morgan Carline       Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F         30:29.67  9:48 36/100    F 1-19:9/14      54.57             
  89.Barry Mione          Denville,NJ        44 M         30:40.34  9:52 53/80     M40-49:12/18     45.87             
  90.Jodi Rabtzow         ,                  35 M         30:46.86  9:54 54/80     M30-39:14/19     42.82             
  91.Mia Sullivan         Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F         30:48.92  9:55 37/100    F40-49:12/39     50.67             
  92.Jessica Strauch      Oak Ridge,NJ       33 F         30:51.00  9:55 38/100    F30-39:5/23      48.18             
  93.Philip Ruffo         Oak Ridge,NJ       46 M         30:53.66  9:56 55/80     M40-49:13/18     46.25             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  94.Katherine Vanwolput  Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F         31:07.60 10:01 39/100    F40-49:13/39     49.78             
  95.John Evans           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 M         31:10.43 10:02 56/80     M40-49:14/18     43.78             
  96.Wendy Mulligan       Blairstwon,NJ      40 F         31:31.77 10:08 40/100    F40-49:14/39     48.50             
  97.Tyler Conrad         Oak Ridge,NJ       11 M         31:33.50 10:09 57/80     M 1-19:6/12      48.47             
  98.Vince Matrisciano    Wharton,NJ         44 M         31:44.28 10:12 58/80     M40-49:15/18     44.33             
  99.Antonio Letizia      Oak Ridge,NJ       14 M         31:45.73 10:13 59/80     M 1-19:7/12      44.68             
 100.Nina Depalma         Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         31:46.71 10:13 41/100    F 1-19:10/14     48.77             
 101.Greg Ranges          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 15 M         31:47.04 10:13 60/80     M 1-19:8/12      43.80             
 102.Cindy Daugherty      ,                  45 F         31:52.03 10:15 42/100    F40-49:15/39     49.84             
 103.Patti Coombs         Wharton,NJ         39 F         31:58.16 10:17 43/100    F30-39:6/23      47.56             
 104.Janice Garry         Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F         32:05.58 10:19 44/100    F40-49:16/39     48.65             
 105.Anthony Dragona      Wharton,NJ         54 M         32:16.19 10:23 61/80     M50-59:11/15     47.22             
 106.Linda Albertson      Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F         32:22.48 10:25 45/100    F40-49:17/39     47.24             
 107.Kelly Wilson         South River,NJ     26 F         32:22.92 10:25 46/100    F20-29:11/19     45.70             
 108.Lisa Steiner         Wharton,NJ         27 F         32:23.21 10:25 47/100    F20-29:12/19     45.70             
 109.Kelly Harrington     Randolph,NJ        36 F         32:27.78 10:26 48/100    F30-39:7/23      46.19             
 110.Gabrielle Dyl        Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F         32:47.50 10:33 49/100    F40-49:18/39     48.89             
 111.Caroline Von Bistram Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F         32:48.34 10:33 50/100    F40-49:19/39     48.87             
 112.Nick Kenyon          Wharton,NJ         31 M         32:49.80 10:33 62/80     M30-39:15/19     39.48             
 113.Carmen Maio          Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F         32:50.52 10:34 51/100    F40-49:20/39     47.54             
 114.Rita Morgan          Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F         32:51.01 10:34 52/100    F30-39:8/23      46.28             
 115.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         99 F         32:56.48 10:36 53/100    NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
 116.Amanda Vanness       ,                  14 F         32:56.97 10:36 54/100    F 1-19:11/14     47.69             
 117.Maureen Dragona      ,                  57 F         32:59.00 10:36 55/100    F50-59:2/3       55.64             
 118.Jill Vanness         Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   43 F         33:14.18 10:41 56/100    F40-49:21/39     46.98             
 119.Jane Lisa            Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F         33:46.21 10:52 57/100    F40-49:22/39     46.23             
 120.Pamela Burke         Oak Ridge,NJ       32 F         33:48.59 10:52 58/100    F30-39:9/23      43.88             
 121.Christopher Wolfe    Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M         33:50.07 10:53 63/80     M40-49:16/18     40.65             
 122.Julia Hans           ,                  10 F         33:57.43 10:55 59/100    F 1-19:12/14     50.24             
 123.Tara Hans            Lodi,NJ            32 F         33:57.88 10:55 60/100    F30-39:10/23     43.68             
 124.Eileen Hans          ,                  38 F         33:58.44 10:56 61/100    F30-39:11/23     44.52             
 125.Ashley Hutchinson    Haskell,NJ         11 F         34:00.47 10:56 62/100    F 1-19:13/14     48.93             
 126.Lisa Hutchinson      Haskell,NJ         40 F         34:01.51 10:57 63/100    F40-49:23/39     44.94             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 127.Pat Niell            Andover,NJ         38 M         34:12.38 11:00 64/80     M30-39:16/19     39.32             
 128.Michele Carline      Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F         34:15.05 11:01 64/100    F30-39:12/23     44.39             
 129.Nicole Weiner        Wharton,NJ         31 F         34:26.21 11:05 65/100    F30-39:13/23     43.02             
 130.Matthew Burger       Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M         34:31.36 11:06 65/80     M 1-19:9/12      42.01             
 131.Stephen Wallaga      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  37 M         34:38.79 11:09 66/80     M30-39:17/19     38.54             
 132.Jim Scongnamiglio    Oak Ridge,NJ       53 M         34:52.26 11:13 67/80     M50-59:12/15     43.34             
 133.Tara Duttaime        Oak Ridge,NJ       37 F         34:54.15 11:14 66/100    F30-39:14/23     43.14             
 134.Joann Ciaburri       Oak Ridge,NJ       29 F         34:54.63 11:14 67/100    F20-29:13/19     42.39             
 135.Stephanie Wendling   Oak Ridge,NJ       36 F         35:20.21 11:22 68/100    F30-39:15/23     42.43             
 136.Kimberly Hollister   Denville,NJ        39 F         35:44.42 11:30 69/100    F30-39:16/23     42.54             
 137.Cathy Fahey          Wharton,NJ         55 F         36:13.36 11:39 70/100    F50-59:3/3       49.33             
 138.Lauren Jelinek       Wharton,NJ         27 F         36:17.61 11:40 71/100    F20-29:14/19     40.78             
 139.Al Gazdalski         Wharton,NJ         61 M         36:27.64 11:44 68/80     M60-69:6/6       44.38             
 140.Sarah Dalfol         Rockaway,NJ        30 F         36:27.89 11:44 72/100    F30-39:17/23     40.60             
 141.Bob Truscott         Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   57 M         37:05.65 11:56 69/80     M50-59:13/15     42.13             
 142.Robyn Ranges         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 F         37:09.87 11:57 73/100    F40-49:24/39     43.14             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 143.Justine Riegel       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F         37:24.83 12:02 74/100    F40-49:25/39     41.13             
 144.Christina Sacerdote  Oak Ridge,NJ       44 F         37:28.03 12:03 75/100    F40-49:26/39     42.01             
 145.Mary Mola            Sussex,NJ          49 F         37:29.00 12:03 76/100    F40-49:27/39     44.18             
 146.Bisisha Riccardi     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F         37:59.03 12:13 77/100    F40-49:28/39     40.26             
 147.Elaine Clarkson      Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   37 F         38:19.64 12:20 78/100    F30-39:18/23     39.28             
 148.Maxim Maiello        Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M         38:28.82 12:23 70/80     M 1-19:10/12     38.64             
 149.John  Iii Becker     Oak Ridge,NJ       7  M         38:29.47 12:23 71/80     M 1-19:11/12     46.23             
 150.Bill Otwater Dransfi Mutw,41            41 M         38:53.97 12:31 72/80     M40-49:17/18     35.35             
 151.Jeanine Labrada      Mount Bethel,PA    40 F         38:56.45 12:31 79/100    F40-49:29/39     39.27             
 152.Almeda Slack         Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F         39:32.39 12:43 80/100    F40-49:30/39     38.92             
 153.Tracy Doran          Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   37 F         39:44.86 12:47 81/100    F30-39:19/23     37.88             
 154.Jacqueline Bolcar    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  21 F         40:09.44 12:55 82/100    F20-29:15/19     36.86             
 155.Coleen Utter         Newton,NJ          37 F         40:12.08 12:56 83/100    F30-39:20/23     37.45             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 156.Courtney Wisinski    Newton,NJ          41 F         41:02.89 13:12 84/100    F40-49:31/39     37.49             
 157.David Krumholz       Hackensack,NJ      52 M         41:02.00 13:12 73/80     M50-59:14/15     36.53             
 158.Kathleen Benjamin    Wharton,NJ         49 F         41:30.59 13:21 85/100    F40-49:32/39     39.90             
 159.Marcel L'heritier    Wharton,NJ         53 M         41:45.30 13:26 74/80     M50-59:15/15     36.19             
 160.Charla Buglino       Wharton,NJ         44 F         42:07.28 13:33 86/100    F40-49:33/39     37.37             
 161.Melissa Hiland       Oak Ridge,NJ       23 F         42:28.17 13:40 87/100    F20-29:16/19     34.85             
 162.Mike Timco           Oak Ridge,NJ       23 M         42:28.00 13:40 75/80     M20-29:8/9       30.38             
 163.Kristine Blaha       Oak Ridge,NJ       38 F         42:28.00 13:40 88/100    F30-39:21/23     35.62             
 164.Robin Knutelsky      Newton,NJ          41 F         42:36.95 13:42 89/100    F40-49:34/39     36.11             
 165.Kaitlyn Cinelli      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  21 F         42:45.57 13:45 90/100    F20-29:17/19     34.61             
 166.Justin Collins       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  21 M         42:46.06 13:45 76/80     M20-29:9/9       30.28             
 167.Cheryl Walbee        Oak Ridge,NJ       38 F         42:55.83 13:49 91/100    F30-39:22/23     35.23             
 168.Tanner Puzio         Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M         42:58.50 13:49 77/80     M 1-19:12/12     34.60             
 169.Toni Puzio           Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F         42:58.71 13:49 92/100    F40-49:35/39     36.95             
 170.Jennifer Ranges      Saddle River,NJ    36 F         43:14.53 13:55 93/100    F30-39:23/23     34.68             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 171.Krista Becker        Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F         47:05.50 15:09 94/100    F 1-19:14/14     36.23             
 172.Iris Becker          Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F         47:05.70 15:09 95/100    F40-49:36/39     34.04             
 173.Liza Phillips        Newfoundland,NJ    47 F         47:09.96 15:10 96/100    F40-49:37/39     34.33             
 174.Nelson Pineda        Wharton,NJ         34 M         48:46.85 15:42 78/80     M30-39:18/19     26.87             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 175.Theresa Guarino      Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F         50:30.36 16:15 97/100    F40-49:38/39     31.44             
 176.Joel Campbell        Wharton,NJ         32 M         51:57.03 16:43 79/80     M30-39:19/19     25.03             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 177.Albert Pichieri      Wharton,NJ         48 M         53:08.94 17:06 80/80     M40-49:18/18     27.31             
 178.Kathleen Pichieri    Wharton,NJ         47 F         53:09.55 17:06 98/100    F40-49:39/39     30.46             
 179.Sara Knudsden        Flanders,NJ        21 F         53:09.86 17:06 99/100    F20-29:18/19     27.84             
 180.Kaelen Barden        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  23 F         53:10.00 17:06 100/100   F20-29:19/19     27.84             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gary Hans            Belle Mead,NJ      40 M             58   16:56.36   5:27
   2.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       48 M         U  206   18:02.60   5:48
   3.Nick Albanito        Wharton,NJ         30 M            177   18:27.65   5:57
   4.Chris Carroll        Andover,NJ         20 M            143   18:32.00   5:58
   5.Thomas Devries       Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M             43   20:39.47   6:39
   6.Robert Lake          Andover,NJ         29 M            147   21:03.00   6:47
   7.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           39 M            178   21:07.09   6:48
   8.Matthew Gough        Wharton,NJ         22 M            193   21:08.80   6:48
   9.Noah Flynn           Dover,NJ           08 M            194   21:30.00   6:55
  10.Matt Vanwolput       ,                  33 M            117   21:33.48   6:56
LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carol Poquette       Wharton,NJ         50 F             86   21:33.96   6:56
   2.Sherry Potten        Cranford,NJ        99 F             87   22:30.05   7:15
   3.Sheila Deyoung       Oak Ridge,NJ       18 F            174   23:16.41   7:29
   4.Laura Lombardi       Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   29 F             67   23:33.83   7:35
   5.Jenn Poquette        Wharton,NJ         17 F            140   24:00.05   7:43
   6.Michael Ellis        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F            187   24:07.46   7:46
   7.Jennifer Devries     Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F             42   24:59.43   8:03
   8.Marjorie Stern       Wharton,NJ         47 F            132   25:07.72   8:05
   9.Nikki Buglino        Wharton,NJ         15 F            208   25:22.81   8:10
  10.Peggy Widgren        Newton,NJ          40 F            180   25:41.17   8:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gary Hans            Belle Mead,NJ      40 M             58   16:56.36   5:27
   2.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       48 M         U  206   18:02.60   5:48
   3.Thomas Devries       Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M             43   20:39.47   6:39
   4.Leo Mclaughlin       Hopatcong,NJ       50 M            215   21:37.65   6:58
   5.Ed Hunter            Rockaway,NJ        55 M            175   22:02.69   7:06
   6.Peter Tranovia       Newton,NJ          60 M            185   22:46.62   7:20
   7.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       50 M             94   23:26.33   7:33
   8.John Stern           Wharton,NJ         47 M            131   23:31.95   7:34
   9.Ivan Rodriguez       Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M             96   24:08.28   7:46
  10.Jim Hollister        Denville,NJ        40 M            142   24:18.31   7:49
LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carol Poquette       Wharton,NJ         50 F             86   21:33.96   6:56
   2.Michael Ellis        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F            187   24:07.46   7:46
   3.Jennifer Devries     Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F             42   24:59.43   8:03
   4.Marjorie Stern       Wharton,NJ         47 F            132   25:07.72   8:05
   5.Peggy Widgren        Newton,NJ          40 F            180   25:41.17   8:16
   6.Christine Kazatsky   Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F             64   27:03.17   8:42
   7.Cheryl Thumser       Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F            109   27:03.79   8:43
   8.Dorothy Incledon     ,                  48 F            126   27:37.12   8:53
   9.Kristine Wilsusea    Wharton,NJ         41 F            196   28:20.81   9:07
  10.Laurie Conrad        Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F            162   28:52.06   9:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN                MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noah Flynn           Dover,NJ           08 M    9       194   21:30.00   6:55   79.17%
   2.Travis Enterline     Jefferson,NJ       18 M   15       186   21:52.62   7:02   60.98%
   3.Brian Ubhaus         Wharton,NJ         15 M   22       113   23:18.39   7:30   59.73%
   4.Joe Parisi           Oak Ridge,NJ       18 M   57       130   27:27.50   8:50   48.58%
   5.Michael Depalma      Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M   86        40   30:25.69   9:48   47.67%
   6.Tyler Conrad         Oak Ridge,NJ       11 M   97       163   31:33.50  10:09   48.47%
   7.Antonio Letizia      Oak Ridge,NJ       14 M   99       166   31:45.73  10:13   44.68%
   8.Greg Ranges          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 15 M  101        91   31:47.04  10:14   43.80%
   9.Matthew Burger       Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M  130       149   34:31.36  11:07   42.01%
  10.Maxim Maiello        Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M  148        68   38:28.82  12:23   38.64%


LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN                FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sheila Deyoung       Oak Ridge,NJ       18 F   21       174   23:16.41   7:29   64.28%
   2.Jenn Poquette        Wharton,NJ         17 F   27       140   24:00.05   7:43   62.99%
   3.Nikki Buglino        Wharton,NJ         15 F   37       208   25:22.81   8:10   61.06%
   4.Molly Goldstein      Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F   44        52   26:09.99   8:25   57.77%
   5.Carly Buglino        Wharton,NJ         19 F   62       207   28:05.66   9:03   52.89%
   6.Kelly Squier         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  11 F   71       150   29:28.95   9:29   56.44%
   7.Lauren Ransegnola    Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F   77       176   30:01.96   9:40   50.96%
   8.Julie Grlica         ,                  10 F   87        54   30:28.80   9:49   55.97%
   9.Morgan Carline       Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F   88       201   30:29.67   9:49   54.57%
  10.Nina Depalma         Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F  100        41   31:46.71  10:14   48.77%


LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Carroll        Andover,NJ         20 M    4       143   18:32.00   5:58   70.36%
   2.Robert Lake          Andover,NJ         29 M    6       147   21:03.00   6:47   61.34%
   3.Matthew Gough        Wharton,NJ         22 M    8       193   21:08.80   6:48   61.03%
   4.Michael Ward         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  22 M   20       192   22:54.01   7:22   56.35%
   5.Alek Sadiwynre       Wharton,NJ         22 M   31       153   24:22.30   7:51   52.95%
   6.Jonathan Hiland      ,                  20 M   42        62   25:53.20   8:20   50.37%
   7.Kip Hess             Oak Ridge,NJ       29 M   70       160   29:17.33   9:26   44.08%
   8.Mike Timco           Oak Ridge,NJ       23 M  162       110   42:28.00  13:40   30.38%
   9.Justin Collins       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  21 M  166       169   42:46.06  13:46   30.28%


LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Lombardi       Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   29 F   25        67   23:33.83   7:35   62.81%
   2.Jori Beck            Butler,NJ          26 F   58        25   27:28.05   8:50   53.88%
   3.Melinda Hess         Oak Ridge,NJ       21 F   63       159   28:19.26   9:07   52.26%
   4.Jamie Meigh          Oak Ridge,NJ       28 F   72        75   29:34.82   9:31   50.03%
   5.Marisa Detrone       Oak Ridge,NJ       22 F   74       139   29:55.37   9:38   49.46%
   6.Andrea Petrone       Oak Ridge,NJ       27 F   75       128   29:57.06   9:38   49.41%
   7.Carrie Clementis     Wharton,NJ         26 F   78       146   30:10.25   9:43   49.05%
   8.Shaan Mccarton       Oak Ridge,NJ       28 F   80        74   30:11.53   9:43   49.02%
   9.Mary Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       21 F   83        93   30:17.50   9:45   48.86%
  10.Laura Malzone        Oak Ridge,NJ       22 F   85        70   30:24.45   9:47   48.67%


LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Albanito        Wharton,NJ         30 M    3       177   18:27.65   5:57   70.05%
   2.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           39 M    7       178   21:07.09   6:48   64.16%
   3.Matt Vanwolput       ,                  33 M   10       117   21:33.48   6:56   60.53%
   4.Tom Mautone          Jefferson,NJ       38 M   12    U  179   21:35.70   6:57   62.28%
   5.Robert Jennings      Sparta,NJ          38 M   14       172   21:47.92   7:01   61.70%
   6.Robert Austin        Sparta,NJ          38 M   17        23   22:04.30   7:06   60.93%
   7.Scott Garry          Oak Ridge,NJ       37 M   26       197   23:37.47   7:36   56.51%
   8.Paul Castimore       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 M   34        35   24:49.09   7:59   54.59%
   9.Rob Ruscher          Pequannock,NJ      38 M   38        98   25:34.32   8:14   52.59%
  10.John Fenlon          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  34 M   39       164   25:39.48   8:15   51.09%


LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bobbilyn Ruscher -2  Pequannock,NJ      38 F   47        99   26:21.86   8:29   57.37%
   2.Jen Grlica           Wharton,NJ         30 F   55        53   27:21.09   8:48   54.13%
   3.Marta Gonzalez       Bogata,NJ          30 F   69       135   29:16.99   9:25   50.56%
   4.Amy Chau Blecker     Oak Ridge,NJ       30 F   84        36   30:19.70   9:46   48.81%
   5.Jessica Strauch      Oak Ridge,NJ       33 F   92       107   30:51.00   9:56   48.18%
   6.Patti Coombs         Wharton,NJ         39 F  103        39   31:58.16  10:17   47.56%
   7.Kelly Harrington     Randolph,NJ        36 F  109       216   32:27.78  10:27   46.19%
   8.Rita Morgan          Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F  114        78   32:51.01  10:34   46.28%
   9.Pamela Burke         Oak Ridge,NJ       32 F  120        32   33:48.59  10:53   43.88%
  10.Tara Hans            Lodi,NJ            32 F  123        61   33:57.88  10:56   43.68%


LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Hans            Belle Mead,NJ      40 M    1        58   16:56.36   5:27   80.58%
   2.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       48 M    2    U  206   18:02.60   5:48   80.44%
   3.Thomas Devries       Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M    5        43   20:39.47   6:39   68.11%
   4.John Stern           Wharton,NJ         47 M   24       131   23:31.95   7:34   61.19%
   5.Ivan Rodriguez       Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M   29        96   24:08.28   7:46   59.66%
   6.Jim Hollister        Denville,NJ        40 M   30       142   24:18.31   7:49   56.16%
   7.Anthony Weshefsky    Rockaway,NJ        47 M   32       165   24:28.31   7:53   58.85%
   8.Tony Falcone         Fairfield,NJ       47 M   33       181   24:46.31   7:58   58.13%
   9.Armando Vasquez      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   40 M   48       202   26:32.70   8:33   51.42%
  10.Kevin Lipton         Sparta,NJ          44 M   65       152   28:25.06   9:09   49.51%


LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Ellis        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F   28       187   24:07.46   7:46   63.39%
   2.Jennifer Devries     Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F   35        42   24:59.43   8:03   62.48%
   3.Marjorie Stern       Wharton,NJ         47 F   36       132   25:07.72   8:05   64.45%
   4.Peggy Widgren        Newton,NJ          40 F   40       180   25:41.17   8:16   59.54%
   5.Christine Kazatsky   Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F   51        64   27:03.17   8:42   56.89%
   6.Cheryl Thumser       Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F   52       109   27:03.79   8:43   57.69%
   7.Dorothy Incledon     ,                  48 F   60       126   27:37.12   8:53   59.28%
   8.Kristine Wilsusea    Wharton,NJ         41 F   64       196   28:20.81   9:07   54.29%
   9.Laurie Conrad        Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F   66       162   28:52.06   9:17   54.09%
  10.Tammy Galella        Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F   76        51   29:58.04   9:39   51.35%


LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leo Mclaughlin       Hopatcong,NJ       50 M   13       215   21:37.65   6:58   68.19%
   2.Ed Hunter            Rockaway,NJ        55 M   16       175   22:02.69   7:06   69.70%
   3.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       50 M   23        94   23:26.33   7:33   62.92%
   4.Victor Vitencz       Fairfield,NJ       50 M   46       119   26:18.83   8:28   56.05%
   5.John Becker          Oak Ridge,NJ       51 M   54        27   27:18.16   8:47   54.46%
   6.Anton Steiner        Oak Ridge,NJ       55 M   59       105   27:34.98   8:53   55.71%
   7.Joseph Dyl           Oak Ridge,NJ       54 M   61        49   27:42.52   8:55   55.00%
   8.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        55 M   67    U  211   28:53.67   9:18   53.18%
   9.Blair Beltzer        Wayne,NJ           53 M   81       210   30:12.21   9:43   50.04%
  10.Fred Barden          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  56 M   82       195   30:14.87   9:44   51.23%


LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Poquette       Wharton,NJ         50 F   11        86   21:33.96   6:56   77.74%
   2.Maureen Dragona      ,                  57 F  117        46   32:59.00  10:37   55.64%
   3.Cathy Fahey          Wharton,NJ         55 F  137        50   36:13.36  11:40   49.33%


LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN                MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Tranovia       Newton,NJ          60 M   19       185   22:46.62   7:20   70.42%
   2.Vincent Connors      Newton,NJ          68 M   43       184   26:03.78   8:23   66.18%
   3.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M   49    U  155   26:53.04   8:39   62.39%
   4.Larry Hans           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  63 M   50        60   26:53.94   8:39   61.23%
   5.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M   53       154   27:11.59   8:45   61.68%
   6.Al Gazdalski         Wharton,NJ         61 M  139       138   36:27.64  11:44   44.38%


LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN                MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN                FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Randy Artiglere      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  99 M   45        22   26:16.03   8:27    0.00%


LAKE SHAWNEE 5K RUN                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sherry Potten        Cranford,NJ        99 F   18        87   22:30.05   7:15    0.00%
   2.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         99 F  115        37   32:56.48  10:36    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Hans            Belle Mead,NJ      40 M     58   16:56.36   5:27 80.58%
   2.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U  206   18:02.60   5:48 80.44%
   3.Peter Tranovia       Newton,NJ          60 M    185   22:46.62   7:20 70.42%
   4.Ed Hunter            Rockaway,NJ        55 M    175   22:02.69   7:06 69.70%
   5.Leo Mclaughlin       Hopatcong,NJ       50 M    215   21:37.65   6:58 68.19%
   6.Thomas Devries       Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M     43   20:39.47   6:39 68.11%
   7.Vincent Connors      Newton,NJ          68 M    184   26:03.78   8:23 66.18%
   8.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       50 M     94   23:26.33   7:33 62.92%
   9.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M U  155   26:53.04   8:39 62.39%
  10.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M    154   27:11.59   8:45 61.68%
  11.Larry Hans           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  63 M     60   26:53.94   8:39 61.23%
  12.John Stern           Wharton,NJ         47 M    131   23:31.95   7:34 61.19%
  13.Ivan Rodriguez       Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M     96   24:08.28   7:46 59.66%
  14.Anthony Weshefsky    Rockaway,NJ        47 M    165   24:28.31   7:53 58.85%
  15.Tony Falcone         Fairfield,NJ       47 M    181   24:46.31   7:58 58.13%
  16.Jim Hollister        Denville,NJ        40 M    142   24:18.31   7:49 56.16%
  17.Victor Vitencz       Fairfield,NJ       50 M    119   26:18.83   8:28 56.05%
  18.Anton Steiner        Oak Ridge,NJ       55 M    105   27:34.98   8:53 55.71%
  19.Joseph Dyl           Oak Ridge,NJ       54 M     49   27:42.52   8:55 55.00%
  20.John Becker          Oak Ridge,NJ       51 M     27   27:18.16   8:47 54.46%
  21.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        55 M U  211   28:53.67   9:18 53.18%
  22.Armando Vasquez      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   40 M    202   26:32.70   8:33 51.42%
  23.Fred Barden          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  56 M    195   30:14.87   9:44 51.23%
  24.Edwward Maurer       Oak Ridge,NJ       49 M     73   28:56.58   9:19 50.55%
  25.Blair Beltzer        Wayne,NJ           53 M    210   30:12.21   9:43 50.04%
  26.Kevin Lipton         Sparta,NJ          44 M    152   28:25.06   9:09 49.51%
  27.Anthony Dragona      Wharton,NJ         54 M     45   32:16.19  10:23 47.22%
  28.Philip Ruffo         Oak Ridge,NJ       46 M     97   30:53.66   9:57 46.25%
  29.Barry Mione          Denville,NJ        44 M    205   30:40.34   9:52 45.87%
  30.Al Gazdalski         Wharton,NJ         61 M    138   36:27.64  11:44 44.38%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carol Poquette       Wharton,NJ         50 F     86   21:33.96   6:56 77.74%
   2.Marjorie Stern       Wharton,NJ         47 F    132   25:07.72   8:05 64.45%
   3.Michael Ellis        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F    187   24:07.46   7:46 63.39%
   4.Jennifer Devries     Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F     42   24:59.43   8:03 62.48%
   5.Peggy Widgren        Newton,NJ          40 F    180   25:41.17   8:16 59.54%
   6.Dorothy Incledon     ,                  48 F    126   27:37.12   8:53 59.28%
   7.Cheryl Thumser       Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F    109   27:03.79   8:43 57.69%
   8.Christine Kazatsky   Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F     64   27:03.17   8:42 56.89%
   9.Maureen Dragona      ,                  57 F     46   32:59.00  10:37 55.64%
  10.Antoinette Scognamig ,                  49 F    102   30:10.76   9:43 54.87%
  11.Kristine Wilsusea    Wharton,NJ         41 F    196   28:20.81   9:07 54.29%
  12.Laurie Conrad        Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F    162   28:52.06   9:17 54.09%
  13.Tammy Galella        Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F     51   29:58.04   9:39 51.35%
  14.Mia Sullivan         Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F    108   30:48.92   9:55 50.67%
  15.Cindy Daugherty      ,                  45 F    191   31:52.03  10:15 49.84%
  16.Katherine Vanwolput  Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F    116   31:07.60  10:01 49.78%
  17.Cathy Fahey          Wharton,NJ         55 F     50   36:13.36  11:40 49.33%
  18.Gabrielle Dyl        Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F     48   32:47.50  10:33 48.89%
  19.Caroline Von Bistram Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F    120   32:48.34  10:34 48.87%
  20.Janice Garry         Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F    198   32:05.58  10:20 48.65%
  21.Wendy Mulligan       Blairstwon,NJ      40 F     79   31:31.77  10:09 48.50%
  22.Carmen Maio          Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F     69   32:50.52  10:34 47.54%
  23.Linda Albertson      Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F     21   32:22.48  10:25 47.24%
  24.Jill Vanness         Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   43 F    115   33:14.18  10:42 46.98%
  25.Jane Lisa            Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F    217   33:46.21  10:52 46.23%
  26.Lisa Hutchinson      Haskell,NJ         40 F    204   34:01.51  10:57 44.94%
  27.Mary Mola            Sussex,NJ          49 F     77   37:29.00  12:04 44.18%
  28.Robyn Ranges         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 F     92   37:09.87  11:58 43.14%
  29.Christina Sacerdote  Oak Ridge,NJ       44 F    101   37:28.03  12:04 42.01%
  30.Justine Riegel       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F     95   37:24.83  12:03 41.13%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Hans            Belle Mead,NJ      40 M     58   16:56.36   5:27 80.58%
   2.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U  206   18:02.60   5:48 80.44%
   3.Noah Flynn           Dover,NJ           08 M    194   21:30.00   6:55 79.17%
   4.Peter Tranovia       Newton,NJ          60 M    185   22:46.62   7:20 70.42%
   5.Chris Carroll        Andover,NJ         20 M    143   18:32.00   5:58 70.36%
   6.Nick Albanito        Wharton,NJ         30 M    177   18:27.65   5:57 70.05%
   7.Ed Hunter            Rockaway,NJ        55 M    175   22:02.69   7:06 69.70%
   8.Leo Mclaughlin       Hopatcong,NJ       50 M    215   21:37.65   6:58 68.19%
   9.Thomas Devries       Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M     43   20:39.47   6:39 68.11%
  10.Vincent Connors      Newton,NJ          68 M    184   26:03.78   8:23 66.18%
  11.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           39 M    178   21:07.09   6:48 64.16%
  12.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       50 M     94   23:26.33   7:33 62.92%
  13.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M U  155   26:53.04   8:39 62.39%
  14.Tom Mautone          Jefferson,NJ       38 M U  179   21:35.70   6:57 62.28%
  15.Robert Jennings      Sparta,NJ          38 M    172   21:47.92   7:01 61.70%
  16.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M    154   27:11.59   8:45 61.68%
  17.Robert Lake          Andover,NJ         29 M    147   21:03.00   6:47 61.34%
  18.Larry Hans           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  63 M     60   26:53.94   8:39 61.23%
  19.John Stern           Wharton,NJ         47 M    131   23:31.95   7:34 61.19%
  20.Matthew Gough        Wharton,NJ         22 M    193   21:08.80   6:48 61.03%
  21.Travis Enterline     Jefferson,NJ       18 M    186   21:52.62   7:02 60.98%
  22.Robert Austin        Sparta,NJ          38 M     23   22:04.30   7:06 60.93%
  23.Matt Vanwolput       ,                  33 M    117   21:33.48   6:56 60.53%
  24.Brian Ubhaus         Wharton,NJ         15 M    113   23:18.39   7:30 59.73%
  25.Ivan Rodriguez       Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M     96   24:08.28   7:46 59.66%
  26.Anthony Weshefsky    Rockaway,NJ        47 M    165   24:28.31   7:53 58.85%
  27.Tony Falcone         Fairfield,NJ       47 M    181   24:46.31   7:58 58.13%
  28.Scott Garry          Oak Ridge,NJ       37 M    197   23:37.47   7:36 56.51%
  29.Michael Ward         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  22 M    192   22:54.01   7:22 56.35%
  30.Jim Hollister        Denville,NJ        40 M    142   24:18.31   7:49 56.16%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carol Poquette       Wharton,NJ         50 F     86   21:33.96   6:56 77.74%
   2.Marjorie Stern       Wharton,NJ         47 F    132   25:07.72   8:05 64.45%
   3.Sheila Deyoung       Oak Ridge,NJ       18 F    174   23:16.41   7:29 64.28%
   4.Michael Ellis        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F    187   24:07.46   7:46 63.39%
   5.Jenn Poquette        Wharton,NJ         17 F    140   24:00.05   7:43 62.99%
   6.Laura Lombardi       Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   29 F     67   23:33.83   7:35 62.81%
   7.Jennifer Devries     Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F     42   24:59.43   8:03 62.48%
   8.Nikki Buglino        Wharton,NJ         15 F    208   25:22.81   8:10 61.06%
   9.Peggy Widgren        Newton,NJ          40 F    180   25:41.17   8:16 59.54%
  10.Dorothy Incledon     ,                  48 F    126   27:37.12   8:53 59.28%
  11.Molly Goldstein      Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F     52   26:09.99   8:25 57.77%
  12.Cheryl Thumser       Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F    109   27:03.79   8:43 57.69%
  13.Bobbilyn Ruscher -2  Pequannock,NJ      38 F     99   26:21.86   8:29 57.37%
  14.Christine Kazatsky   Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F     64   27:03.17   8:42 56.89%
  15.Kelly Squier         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  11 F    150   29:28.95   9:29 56.44%
  16.Julie Grlica         ,                  10 F     54   30:28.80   9:49 55.97%
  17.Maureen Dragona      ,                  57 F     46   32:59.00  10:37 55.64%
  18.Antoinette Scognamig ,                  49 F    102   30:10.76   9:43 54.87%
  19.Morgan Carline       Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F    201   30:29.67   9:49 54.57%
  20.Kristine Wilsusea    Wharton,NJ         41 F    196   28:20.81   9:07 54.29%
  21.Jen Grlica           Wharton,NJ         30 F     53   27:21.09   8:48 54.13%
  22.Laurie Conrad        Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F    162   28:52.06   9:17 54.09%
  23.Jori Beck            Butler,NJ          26 F     25   27:28.05   8:50 53.88%
  24.Carly Buglino        Wharton,NJ         19 F    207   28:05.66   9:03 52.89%
  25.Melinda Hess         Oak Ridge,NJ       21 F    159   28:19.26   9:07 52.26%
  26.Tammy Galella        Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F     51   29:58.04   9:39 51.35%
  27.Lauren Ransegnola    Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F    176   30:01.96   9:40 50.96%
  28.Mia Sullivan         Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F    108   30:48.92   9:55 50.67%
  29.Marta Gonzalez       Bogata,NJ          30 F    135   29:16.99   9:25 50.56%
  30.Julia Hans           ,                  10 F     59   33:57.43  10:56 50.24%