2010 Tenafly Grade Results

GRADE RESULTS

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE K
   1.Kane Uchida          Tenafly,NJ         6  M 13         625   35:07.00 *
   2.Gavriel Vidra        Tenafly,NJ         6  M 13  T      638   41:50.88 
   3.Raymond Cichalski    Tenafly,NJ         5  M 13  T     1260   52:08.12 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE K
   1.Meghan Gansel        Tenafly,NJ         6  F 13  T      155   42:26.86 
   2.Emily Secor          Tenafly,NJ         5  F 13  T      734   56:56.16 
   3.Madeline Garth       Tenafly,NJ         5  F 13  T     1088   59:29.42 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  1
   1.Reilly Donohue       Tenafly,NJ         6  M 1          787   29:50.00 *
   2.Matthew Voss         Tenafly,NJ         6  M 1   T      642   32:58.18 
   3.Calvin Mcevoy        Tenafly,NJ         6  M 1   T      427   36:13.84 
   4.Rhon Farber          Tenafly,NJ         6  M 1   T      138   39:47.48 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  1
   1.Mia Clingham         Tenafly,NJ         7  F 1   T       99   29:51.01 
   2.Maya Noam            Tenafly,NJ         7  F 1   T      883   33:45.64 
   3.Tal Tadmor           Tenafly,NJ         7  F 1   T      872   46:53.90 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  2
   1.Jd Redding           Tenafly,NJ         7  M 2          871   28:14.00 *
   2.Mason Paulen         Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      481   30:32.48 
   3.Daniel Rotstein      Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T     1216   30:42.51 
   4.Connor Murphy        Demarest,NJ        8  M 2          452   34:01.89 
   5.Elan Krakow          Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      257   37:03.07 
   6.Liam Yair            Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      666   37:14.24 
   7.Omi Remen            Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      969   38:38.23 
   8.Eddy Cho             Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      928   41:55.49 
   9. Schreitmueller      Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      889   41:57.64 
  10.Richard Jr. Holland  Tenafly,NJ         7  M 2   T      732   45:49.74 
  11.Kieran Thompson      Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      853   46:07.70 
  12.Charles Alexe        Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      818   50:47.59 
  13.Alex Cichalski       Tenafly,NJ         7  M 2   T     1262   52:21.47 
  14.Sunay Joshi          Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      223 1:13:16.24 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  2
   1.Kimberly Johnson     Tenafly,NJ         7  F 2   T      221   30:56.26 
   2.Anne Rafferty        Tenafly,NJ         7  F 2   T      764   41:36.03 
   3.Roni Rabinowitz      Tenafly,NJ         8  F 2   T      493   42:27.50 
   4.Alexandra Cohen      Tenafly,NJ         7  F 2   T      892   42:37.82 
   5.Alexa Weds           Tenafly,NJ         8  F 2   T      953   44:43.63 
   6.Maya Levinson        Tenafly,NJ         8  F 2   T      299   44:43.89 
   7.Daphne Reiner        Tenafly,NJ         8  F 2   T      503   47:00.66 
   8.Peggy Yang           Tenafly,NJ         7  F 2   T      831   47:36.11 
   9.Ariana Bondi         Tenafly,NJ         8  F 2   T      793 1:01:43.45 
  10.Sophia Fontaine      Tenafly,NJ         7  F 2   T      899 1:08:06.48 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  3
   1.Christian Rosato     Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3          845   25:56.00 *
   2.William Hawkins      Tenafly,NJ         8  M 3   T      875   26:24.61 
   3.Yusuke Miyatsu       Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      438   27:31.53 
   4.Kevin Clifford       Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T       96   29:02.63 
   5.Keita Morisaki       Tenafly,NJ         10 M 3   T      445   35:38.91 
   6.Ohad Goldberg        Tenafly,NJ         7  M 3   T      851   37:26.81 
   7.Omri Goldberg        Tfnafly,NJ         8  M 3          850   37:28.72 
   8.Brad Sterling        Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      587   38:24.55 
   9.Derek Sterling       Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      588   38:30.21 
  10.Joe Castaldo         Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      774   40:10.14 
  11.Omri Tarlo           Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      595   47:23.56 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  3
   1.Dejana Sujak         Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      703   26:25.02 
   2.Emmanuelle Schnitzer Tenafly,NJ         8  F 3   T     1074   32:50.40 
   3.Lauren Shaner        Tfnafly,NJ         9  F 3         1212   36:11.68 
   4.Emily Arams          Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      836   36:13.48 
   5.Samantha Goldstein   Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      165   38:54.17 
   6.Ashley Morik         Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      442   38:54.34 
   7.Caroline Lee         Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      288   40:08.25 
   8.Momoko Uchida        Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      624   40:22.49 
   9.Brianna Paluskiewicz Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T     1000   40:45.88 
  10.Sabrina Sadler       Tenafly,NJ         8  F 3   T      533   44:44.48 
  11.Sarah Cardenas       Tenafly,NJ         10 F 3   T       81   54:04.82 
  12.Katie Flynn          Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      714   55:21.76 
  13.Adi Gal              Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      152   59:27.32 
  14.Karni Bar            Tenafly,NJ         10 F 3   T     1055 1:00:05.71 
  15.Celine Rafferty      Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      766 1:08:08.42 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  4
   1.William Hyer         Tenafly,NJ         9  M 4          728   21:59.00 *
   2.Ulysse Aubin         Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      776   23:00.22 
   3.Eli Glass            Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      706   25:41.47 
   4.Nicholas Cardenas    Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T       82   27:11.23 
   5.Christopher Saladino Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      537   27:13.40 
   6.Noah Vardy           Tenafly,NJ         9  M 4   T     1005   28:31.09 
   7.Max Berenbaum        Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T       52   29:39.22 
   8.Ori Dayan            Tenafly,NJ         9  M 4   T      119   33:54.66 
   9.Daniel Kantor        Tenafly,NJ         9  M 4   T      808   34:39.19 
  10.Keith Rocco          Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      511   38:21.50 
  11.Kevin Hill-oliva     Tenafly,NJ         9  M 4   T      195   41:20.99 
  12.Ryan Taccetta        Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      745   43:51.76 
  13.Michael Bondi        Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      795 1:23:42.94 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  4
   1.Morgan Donohue       Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      786   31:25.19 
   2.Zsuzsanna Balog      Tenafly,NJ         8  F 4   T      828   31:44.75 
   3.Tamar Vidra          Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T      639   33:36.33 
   4. Thomas              Englewood,NJ       9  F 4          903   34:00.69 
   5.Ellen Thomas         Englewood,NJ       9  F 4          902   34:00.76 
   6.Sarah Mangaser       Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      406   35:37.61 
   7.Rachel Sarnak        Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      544   35:40.53 
   8.Rachel Levitt        Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T      303   36:20.89 
   9.Sami Budkofsky       Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T       73   36:21.33 
  10.Gillian Yi           Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T      672   37:52.10 
  11.Becky Ryan           Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T      806   40:12.47 
  12.Adi Serok            Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T      739   43:01.47 
  13.Leeann Dar           Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      722   45:30.27 
  14.Samantha Kurtz       Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T     1007   45:41.39 
  15.Danielle Naidrich    Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      458   47:48.11 
  16.Sydney Salk          Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T      540   48:04.61 
  17.Darcy Adler          Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T     1256   55:23.79 
  18.Cassie Alexe         Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      820 1:00:03.74 
  19.Allen Haley          Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      823 1:00:04.11 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  5
   1.Itamar Schnitzer     Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5         1071   22:43.00 *
   2.Kiren Kapadia        Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      233   22:55.51 
   3.Christopher Howard   Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      206   23:12.49 
   4.Michael Paluskiewicz Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T     1029   26:41.17 
   5.Yagel Kaidar         Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      229   28:26.16 
   6.Max Gottlich         Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      168   28:46.37 
   7.Jay Shin             Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      558   30:17.35 
   8.Ethan Holland        Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      197   31:01.23 
   9.Matthew Soffer       Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      574   31:07.21 
  10.Ben Gold             Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      164   31:23.73 
  11.Benjamin Stein       Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      582   31:23.79 
  12.Bryant Lee           Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      282   31:39.77 
  13.Jack Hyslop          Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      207   33:06.76 
  14.Thomas Rafferty      Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      709   33:19.01 
  15.Colin Colchamiro     Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      104   33:47.53 
  16.Jacob Baltaytis      Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      708   33:51.88 
  17.Aaron Gallay         Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      154   34:02.35 
  18.Amay Bhansali        Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      770   34:20.44 
  19.Gideon Abramowitz    Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      810   36:02.89 
  20.Gil Yair             Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      667   40:21.62 
  21.Alex Lee             Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      287   44:12.70 
  22.Samuel Singer        Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      565   44:17.93 
  23.Evan Colchamiro      Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      105   44:27.19 
  24.Alex Thompson        Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      854   46:06.27 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  5
   1.Sophia Secor         Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      724   23:13.38 
   2.Andrea Anacker       Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T       26   26:33.60 
   3.Mia Rabinowitz       Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      494   28:16.47 
   4.Gabrielle Sadler     Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      532   28:32.10 
   5.Sofia Levinson       Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      300   29:19.19 
   6.Miyu Ono             Tenafly,NJ         10 F 5   T      782   29:30.95 
   7.Sara Howard          Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      205   36:45.18 
   8.Martha Merriam       Tenafly,NJ         10 F 5   T      910   40:08.13 
   9.Olympia Peters       Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      485   40:08.33 
  10.Halle Rosenberg      Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      518   41:32.10 
  11.Kiana Lim            Tenafly,NJ         10 F 5   T      307   44:07.17 
  12.Vivian Holland       Tenafly,NJ         10 F 5   T      731   45:10.16 
  13.Una Rafferty         Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      765   45:41.61 
  14.Zsofia Balog         Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      829   46:49.58 
  15.Brooke Adler         Tenafly,NJ         10 F 5   T       17   55:26.28 
  16.Sydney Paulen        Tenafly,NJ         10 F 5   T      482 1:23:11.21 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  6
   1.Thibaut Aubin        Tenafly,NJ         11 M 6   T      777   24:27.26 
   2.Patrick Owens        Tenafly,NJ         11 M 6   T      689   27:43.74 
   3.Alex Kurtz           Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      264   30:36.68 
   4.Andrew Hwang         Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      716   32:50.09 
   5.Yuval Talby          Tenafly,NJ         11 M 6   T     1073   35:00.55 
   6.Noah Rosenberg       Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      519   35:02.49 
   7.Michael Hill-oliva   Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      194   37:19.26 
   8.Leonard Tjondro      Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      609   38:29.96 
   9.Ryota Morisaki       Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      444   39:41.25 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  6
   1.Cassiel Mcevoy       Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6          428   24:12.00 *
   2.Caroline Hyer        Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T      727   24:41.85 
   3. Shaner              Tfnafly,NJ         11 F 6         1213   29:04.77 
   4.Miki Herrmann        Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T      796   29:19.83 
   5.Samantha Saladino    Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      536   32:21.71 
   6.Natalie Zukoff       Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T      747   32:21.80 
   7.Rebecca Glass        Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      707   34:46.47 
   8.Sarah Horbacewicz    Tenafly,NJ         10 F 6   T      202   35:18.90 
   9.Tess Fruchtman       Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T     1020   36:11.20 
  10.Nikki Shanyl         Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T     1076   36:12.47 
  11.Megan Zaccario       Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T      678   44:54.59 
  12.Julia Horbacewicz    Tenafly,NJ         10 F 6   T      201   59:26.58 
  13.Corinne Castaldo     Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      773   59:26.85 
  14.Abby Sterling        Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      589   59:26.98 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  7
   1.Henry Hathaway       Tenafly,NJ         13 M 7          185   24:52.00 *
   2.Aaron Krakow         Tenafly,NJ         12 M 7   T      255   26:21.14 
   3.Matthew Horbacewicz  Tenafly,NJ         12 M 7   T      203   49:40.66 
   4.Ziv Bar              Tenafly,NJ         13 M 7   T     1056 1:00:06.97 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  7
   1.Sami Berenbaum       Tenafly,NJ         12 F 7   T       51   27:29.41 
   2.Samira Sujak         Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T      704   27:50.69 
   3.Danielle Zukoff      Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T      748   29:28.21 
   4.Julianne Pedoto      Tenafly,NJ         12 F 7   T      856   29:39.91 
   5.Emma Colchamiro      Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T      103   33:41.00 
   6.Veronica Rocco       Tenafly,NJ         12 F 7   T      512   34:27.05 
   7.Jenna Tully          Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T      812   34:45.50 
   8. Rotstein            Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T     1215   39:25.90 
   9.Melissa Noorily      Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T      813   44:19.02 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  8
   1.Greg Hyer            Tenafly,NJ         13 M 8          726   21:14.00 *
   2.Masaharu Ono         Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      781   21:53.42 
   3.Andrew Kang          Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      232   24:04.67 
   4.Adam Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         13 M 8   T      599   24:35.88 
   5.Mark Quentzel        Tenafly,NJ         13 M 8   T      862   25:53.67 
   6.Noah Stein           Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      583   25:54.75 
   7.Andy Jeong           Tenafly,NJ         15 M 8   T     1026   26:00.30 
   8.Sean Uchida          Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      623   27:18.33 
   9.Alex Gold            Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      163   27:52.88 
  10.Kenny Small          Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      571   28:39.59 
  11. Shaner              Tfnafly,NJ         14 M 8         1214   29:05.13 
  12.Jonathan Zhang       Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T     1027   31:01.88 
  13.Bomi Lee             Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      280   31:04.13 
  14.Benjamin Abramowitz  Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      809   47:54.09 
  15.Chris Pandolfo       Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      715   50:12.40 
  16.Landon Silverman     Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      859   52:12.83 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  8
   1.Josette Norris       Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T     1008   21:26.16 
   2.Phoebe Hersh         Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      192   25:27.12 
   3.Molly Aronson        Tenafly,NJ         13 F 8   T        3   25:47.43 
   4.Carley Stewart       Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T     1257   33:31.79 
   5.Hannah Roland        Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      915   34:40.97 
   6.Molly Friedman       Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      151   39:18.29 
   7.Abigail Golodik      Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      901   47:55.41 
   8.Sorohie Kaldenhoven  Tenafly,NJ         13 F 8   T      985   50:49.91 
   9.Shelby Meistrich     Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      754   56:35.85 
  10.Skyler Bolkin        Tenafly,NJ         13 F 8   T      751   56:35.88 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  9
   1.Michael Whalen       Creskill,NJ        15 M 9          933   19:30.00 *
   2.Jacob Weinberg       Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9   T      651   21:07.12 
   3.Ian Brambani         Tenafly,NJ         14 M 9   T       62   22:15.69 
   4.Andrew Kurtz         Tenafly,NJ         14 M 9   T      921   23:03.73 
   5.Neil Coleman         Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9   T      107   35:37.38 
   6.Yoni Krakow          Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9   T      256   37:02.93 
   7.Matthew Finkelstein  Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9   T      144   41:32.51 
   8.Daniel Katz          Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9   T     1099   42:54.69 
   9.Paul Kim             Tenafly,NJ         16 M 9   T     1096   42:54.83 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  9
   1.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         14 F 9   T      293   24:09.32 
   2.Alina Yaman          Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T      841   25:56.86 
   3.Carly Wallace        Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T      646   25:56.95 
   4.Caitriona Rafferty   Tenafly,NJ         14 F 9   T      710   27:58.64 
   5.Jessie Brown         Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T       67   32:09.19 
   6.Allie Starer         Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T      580   33:35.76 
   7.Laurie Secor         Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T      723   34:38.91 
   8.Emily Waltman        Tenafly,NJ         14 F 9   T      756   37:26.48 
   9.Danielle Kong        Tenafly,NJ         14 F 9   T      857   37:55.00 
  10.Allyson Schiller     Tenafly,NJ         14 F 9   T      827   41:56.56 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  10
   1.Nicholas Voss        Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10         641   19:26.00 *
   2.Attila Yaman         Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      843   19:45.80 
   3.Jesse Kamil          Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      743   20:10.64 
   4.Gabe Rosenblum       Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      520   21:34.56 
   5.Tetsuji Ono          Tenafly,NJ         15 M 10  T      783   23:01.08 
   6.Jerry Zhang          Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      868   23:41.86 
   7.Alex Cadmus          Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T       76   25:25.19 
   8.Nicholas Ospina      Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      472   25:26.63 
   9.Zachary Kovar        Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      253   30:52.66 
  10.Sean Owens           Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      690   35:37.45 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  10
   1.Jasmine Kim          Tenafly,NJ         16 F 10  T     1219   27:49.64 
   2.Christine Cipollini  Tenafly,NJ         15 F 10  T       93   27:59.18 
   3.Maye Haber           Tenafly,NJ         15 F 10  T     1048   38:21.52 
   4.Megan Macneal        Tenafly,NJ         15 F 10  T      404   42:03.33 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  11
   1.Jonathan Harris      Tenafly,NJ         18 M 11         183   20:47.00 *
   2.Shigetu Ono          Tenafly,NJ         17 M 11  T      784   20:55.66 
   3.Jordan Elkin         Tenafly,NJ         16 M 11  T      761   23:05.16 
   4.Adam Goldfarb        Tenafly,NJ         17 M 11  T      817   26:14.51 
   5.Adam Hersh           Tenafly,NJ         17 M 11  T      191   26:15.93 
   6.Tommy Solari         Tenafly,NJ         17 M 11  T      576   38:21.35 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  11
   1.Akiko Okuda          Tenafly,NJ         16 F 11  T      936   23:41.85 
   2.Emma Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         17 F 11  T      598   25:00.08 
   3.Elizabeth Aronson    Tenafly,NJ         17 F 11  T        2   28:25.14 
   4.Jessica Preston      Tenafly,NJ         16 F 11  T      491   28:52.81 
   5.Angela Rafferty      Tenafly,NJ         16 F 11  T      711   32:19.88 
   6.Jill Ryan            Tenafly,NJ         16 F 11  T      805   39:19.15 
   7.Nicole Kurtz         Tenafly,NJ         17 F 11  T      922   43:05.08 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  12
   NO FINISHERS

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  12
   NO FINISHERS

MALE TEACHER RESULTS 
   1.Mark Ahramjian       Englewood,NJ       46 M 14          22   20:38.00 *
   2.Eric Jaeger          Bergenfield,NJ     23 M 14         758   26:09.57 
   3.Paul Bellersen       Maywood,NJ         26 M 14         906   27:04.34 
   4.Dan Foerg-spittel    Wyckoff,NJ         48 M 14         768   27:34.80 
   5.Jim Laux             Clifton,NJ         52 M 14         319   27:58.38 
   6.Gerald Juan          Tenafly,NJ         29 M 14  T      226   30:40.95 

FEMALE TEACHER RESULTS 
   1.Tiffany Stevens      Fort Lee,NJ        30 F 14         592   26:22.42 
   2.Nicole Abbatemarco   Fair Lawn,NJ       31 F 14           5   27:40.55 
   3.Anne Nelson          Tenafly,NJ         47 F 14  T      825   35:08.87 
   4.Kristian Finneran    Englewood,NJ       26 F 14         318   37:34.00 
   5.Luiza Herbst         Dumont,NJ          41 F 14         190   37:46.75 
   6.Barbara Barzelatto   Tenafly,NJ         53 F 14  T       46   41:23.90 
   7.Megan Ridolfi        Dumont,NJ          29 F 14         508   42:43.30 
   8.Jennifer Shenloogian Hawthorne,NJ       99 F 14         556   45:01.56 
   9.Patricia Rizzo       Oradell,NJ         30 F 14         510   45:01.64 
  10.Helen Coyle          Tenafly,NJ         99 F 14  T      110   49:11.46 
  11.Sigrid Frawley       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  58 F 14         149   49:51.37 
  12.Lorraine Schlarman   Wanaque,NJ         59 F 14         550   57:32.85